All SPSL Girls Tournament 2012
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Team Scores
1..Federal Way 136
2..Rogers 110
3..White River 109
4..Franklin Pierce 89
5..Emerald Ridge 85
6..Todd Beamer 78.5
7..Puyallup 77.5
8..Lakes 77
9..Kentwood 69
10..Enumclaw 64
11..Spanaway Lake 45
12..Fife 40
13..Kent Meridian 34
14..Washington 28
15..Mt. Rainier 24
16..Steilacoom 24
17..Kentridge 22
18..Thomas Jefferson 21.5
19..Orting 17
20..Graham Kapowsin 0
21..Auburn 0
Weight class : 100
12--Kendra Smith {Rogers} 1. 12--Kendra Smith (RGPU)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 10--Ana Valdez (KMER)
-1|Smith (RGPU) 3. 09--Alejandra Ceras-Ruiz (FIFE)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 09--Sidney Suit (KWOD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 09--Tanhia Beltran (FIFE) -NS
|Smith (RGPU) 5. 11--Justine Cooper (EMRD)
11--Justine Cooper {Emerald Ridge} -97|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-2|Cooper (EMRD) | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Smith (RGPU)
BYE -241|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-3|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Ceras-Ruiz (FIFE) | |
BYE -98|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-4|Ceras-Ruiz (FIFE) | |
09--Alejandra Ceras-Ruiz {Fife} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Smith (RGPU)
09--Sidney Suit {Kentwood} -291|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-5|Suit (KWOD) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Suit (KWOD) |
09--Justine Tuilaepa {Puyallup} -99|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-6|Tuilaepa (PUYL) | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|10--Ana Valdez (KMER)|
BYE -242|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-7|Beltran (FIFE) -NS |
09--Tanhia Beltran {Fife} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|10--Ana Valdez (KMER)|
BYE -100|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-8|10--Ana Valdez (KMER)|
10--Ana Valdez {Kent Meridian} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Ceras-Ruiz (FIFE)
Beltran (FIFE) -NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-241 | Third/fifth
BYE L-100 |Beltran (FIFE) -NS |
---------------------\ -193|---------------------\ |Ceras-Ruiz (FIFE)
L-1 |BYE | BYE | -289|---------------------
-101|---------------------/ | | PIN
BYE | BYE |Beltran (FIFE) -NS |
---------------------/ -243|---------------------/
L-2 Tuilaepa (PUYL) | 12-6
---------------------\ |
BYE L-99 |Tuilaepa (PUYL) |
---------------------\ -194|---------------------/
L-3 |BYE | BYE
-102|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Suit (KWOD)
L-4 BYE ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-242 | Third/fifth
BYE L-98 |BYE |
---------------------\ -195|---------------------\ |Suit (KWOD)
L-5 |BYE | BYE | -290|---------------------
-103|---------------------/ | | PIN
BYE | BYE |Cooper (EMRD) |
---------------------/ -244|---------------------/
L-6 Cooper (EMRD) | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-97 |Cooper (EMRD) |
---------------------\ -196|---------------------/
L-7 |BYE | BYE
-104|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-8
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 106
10--Haley Franich {Puyallup} 1. 10--Haley Franich (PUYL)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11--Kaitlyn Kroneman (RGPU)
-9|Franich (PUYL) 3. 10--Myla Lowry (RGPU) -NS
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 09--Anesia Ramierz (LAKS)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 09--Ana Sanchez (FDWY)
|Franich (PUYL) 5. 12--Adele Tietgen (STEL)
09--Anesia Ramierz {Lakes} -105|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-10|Ramierz (LAKS) | |
10--Myla Lowry {Rogers} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|Franich (PUYL)
11--Joann Ramirez {Washington} -245|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-11|Ramirez (WASH) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Sanchez (FDWY) | |
09--Mackenzie Macoy {Franklin Pierce} -106|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-12|Sanchez (FDWY) | |
09--Ana Sanchez {Federal Way} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| Franich (PUYL)
09--Lynsie Lim {Franklin Pierce} -294|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 15-0
-13|Lim (FKPR)-NS |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Tietgen (STEL) |
12--Adele Tietgen {Steilacoom} -107|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-14|Tietgen (STEL) | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Kroneman (RGPU) |
10--Jamie Root {Rogers} -246|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-15|Berg (FDWY) -NS |
09--Marcy Berg {Federal Way} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Kroneman (RGPU) |
BYE -108|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-16|Kroneman (RGPU) |
11--Kaitlyn Kroneman {Rogers} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Sanchez (FDWY)
Berg (FDWY) -NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-245 | Third/fifth
BYE L-108 |Lowry (RGPU) -NS |
---------------------\ -197|---------------------\ |Lowry (RGPU) -NS
L-9 |Lowry (RGPU) -NS | PIN | -292|---------------------
-109|---------------------/ | | 7-1
Lowry (RGPU) -NS | BYE |Lowry (RGPU) -NS |
---------------------/ -247|---------------------/
L-10 Lim (FKPR)-NS | PIN
---------------------\ |
BYE L-107 |Macoy (FKPR) |
---------------------\ -198|---------------------/
L-11 |Macoy (FKPR) | PIN
-110|---------------------/
Macoy (FKPR) | BYE
---------------------/ Tietgen (STEL)
L-12 Ramirez (WASH) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-246 | Third/fifth
BYE L-106 |Ramirez (WASH) |
---------------------\ -199|---------------------\ |Ramierz (LAKS)
L-13 |BYE | BYE | -293|---------------------
-111|---------------------/ | | PIN
BYE | BYE |Ramierz (LAKS) |
---------------------/ -248|---------------------/
L-14 Ramierz (LAKS) | PIN
---------------------\ |
Root (RGPU) -NS L-105 |Ramierz (LAKS) |
---------------------\ -200|---------------------/
L-15 |Root (RGPU) -NS | PIN
-112|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-16
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 112
Arian Carpio {Todd Beamer} 1. Arian Carpio (TBEA)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12--Kim Mored (FDWY)
-17|Arian Carpio (TBEA) 3. 11--Abby Humphries (RGPU)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 11--Breanna Spracklin (FKPR)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 09--Christy Satterfield (RGPU) -NS
|Arian Carpio (TBEA) 5. 10--Bianca Maggallon (TJEF)
10--Malia Adams {Franklin Pierce} -113|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-18|Maggallon (TJEF) | |
10--Bianca Maggallon {Thomas Jefferson|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|Arian Carpio (TBEA)
10--Rosalinda Castenada {Fife} -249|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-19|Castenada (FIFE) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Humphries (RGPU) | |
09--Tanisha Gardner {Federal Way} -114|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-20|Humphries (RGPU) | |
11--Abby Humphries {Rogers} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| Arian Carpio (TBEA)
12--Kim Mored {Federal Way} -297|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-21|12--Kim Mored (FDWY) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|12--Kim Mored (FDWY) |
09--Christy Satterfield {Rogers} -115|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-22|Satterfield (RGPU) -N| | |
Emily Johnson {Fife} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|12--Kim Mored (FDWY) |
09--Alex Allen {Lakes} -250|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 8-2
-23|11--Tessa Hop (STEL) |
11--Tessa Hop {Steilacoom} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Spracklin (FKPR) |
BYE -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-24|Spracklin (FKPR) |
11--Breanna Spracklin {Franklin Pierce|---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Humphries (RGPU)
11--Tessa Hop (STEL) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-249 | Third/fifth
BYE L-116 |11--Tessa Hop (STEL) |
---------------------\ -201|---------------------\ |Humphries (RGPU)
L-17 |Adams (FKPR) -NS | PIN | -295|---------------------
-117|---------------------/ | | PIN
Adams (FKPR) -NS | BYE |Satterfield (RGPU) -N|
---------------------/ -251|---------------------/
L-18 Satterfield (RGPU) -N | PIN
---------------------\ |
BYE L-115 |Satterfield (RGPU) -N|
---------------------\ -202|---------------------/
L-19 |Gardner (FDWY) -NS | PIN
-118|---------------------/
Gardner (FDWY) -NS | BYE
---------------------/ Spracklin (FKPR)
L-20 Castenada (FIFE) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-250 | Third/fifth
BYE L-114 |Castenada (FIFE) |
---------------------\ -203|---------------------\ |Spracklin (FKPR)
L-21 |Johnson (FIFE) -NS | PIN | -296|---------------------
-119|---------------------/ | | PIN
Johnson (FIFE) -NS | BYE |Maggallon (TJEF) |
---------------------/ -252|---------------------/
L-22 Maggallon (TJEF) | 2-0
---------------------\ |
09--Alex Allen (LAKS) L-113 |Maggallon (TJEF) |
---------------------\ -204|---------------------/
L-23 |09--Alex Allen (LAKS)| PIN
-120|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-24
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 118
12--Bianca Arizpe {Federal Way} 1. 12--Bianca Arizpe (FDWY)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-Taylor Lee (KRID)
-25|Arizpe (FDWY) 3. 11--Melissa Focarile (RGPU)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 12--Morgan Shirey (WRIV)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10--Ashley Corletto (TJEF)
|Arizpe (FDWY) 5. 11--Abby Gonzalez (WASH)
BYE -121|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-26|Gonzalez (WASH) | |
11--Abby Gonzalez {Washington} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Arizpe (FDWY)
Micala Gibson {Franklin Pierce} -253|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-27|Micala Gibson (FKPR) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Focarile (RGPU) | |
BYE -122|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-28|Focarile (RGPU) | |
11--Melissa Focarile {Rogers} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Arizpe (FDWY)
12--Morgan Shirey {White River} -300|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-29|Shirey (WRIV) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Shirey (WRIV) |
10--Ashley Corletto {Thomas Jefferson} -123|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-30|Corletto (TJEF) | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|12-Taylor Lee (KRID) |
11--Cerah Lehto {Federal Way} -254|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-31|Lehto (FDWY) -NS |
10--Becca Dillon {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|12-Taylor Lee (KRID) |
BYE -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-32|12-Taylor Lee (KRID) |
12-Taylor Lee {Kentridge} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Focarile (RGPU)
Lehto (FDWY) -NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-253 | Third/fifth
BYE L-124 |Lehto (FDWY) -NS |
---------------------\ -205|---------------------\ |Focarile (RGPU)
L-25 |BYE | BYE | -298|---------------------
-125|---------------------/ | | 7-5
BYE | BYE |Corletto (TJEF) |
---------------------/ -255|---------------------/
L-26 Corletto (TJEF) | 15-0
---------------------\ |
BYE L-123 |Corletto (TJEF) |
---------------------\ -206|---------------------/
L-27 |BYE | BYE
-126|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Shirey (WRIV)
L-28 Micala Gibson (FKPR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-254 | Third/fifth
BYE L-122 |Micala Gibson (FKPR) |
---------------------\ -207|---------------------\ |Shirey (WRIV)
L-29 |BYE | BYE | -299|---------------------
-127|---------------------/ | | PIN
BYE | BYE |Gonzalez (WASH) |
---------------------/ -256|---------------------/
L-30 Gonzalez (WASH) | PIN
---------------------\ |
Dillon (EMRD) L-121 |Gonzalez (WASH) |
---------------------\ -208|---------------------/
L-31 |Dillon (EMRD) | PIN
-128|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-32
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 124
12--Cassidy Meyers {Kentwood} 1. 12--Cassidy Meyers (KWOD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 09--Jordan Bartelson (PUYL)
-33|Meyers (KWOD) 3. 11--ShaRaya Quinn (EMRD)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 10--Raelyn Diaz (ORTG)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Kristin Green (ENUM)
|Meyers (KWOD) 5. 9--Jaelen Hobert (ENUM) -NS
12--Harlie Rauscher {Franklin Pierce} -129|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-34|Hobert (ENUM) -NS | |
9--Jaelen Hobert {Enumclaw} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|Meyers (KWOD)
BYE -257|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-35|Tucker (RGPU) | |
12--Amber Tucker {Rogers} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Quinn (EMRD) | |
10--Laurie Glass {Spanaway Lake} -130|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-36|Quinn (EMRD) | |
11--ShaRaya Quinn {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| Meyers (KWOD)
09--Jordan Bartelson {Puyallup} -303|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 17-6
-37|Bartelson (PUYL) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Bartelson (PUYL) |
Kristin Green {Enumclaw} -131|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-38|Kristin Green (ENUM) | | |
09--Jillian Strickland {Federal Way} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Bartelson (PUYL) |
12--Kassy Parish {Rogers} -258|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-39|Diaz (ORTG) |
10--Raelyn Diaz {Orting} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Diaz (ORTG) |
BYE -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 11-6
-40|Newman (FKPR) -NS |
12--Chanda Newman {Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Quinn (EMRD)
Newman (FKPR) -NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-257 | Third/fifth
BYE L-132 |Rauscher (FKPR) |
---------------------\ -209|---------------------\ |Quinn (EMRD)
L-33 |Rauscher (FKPR) | DEF | -301|---------------------
-133|---------------------/ | | PIN
Rauscher (FKPR) | BYE |Kristin Green (ENUM) |
---------------------/ -259|---------------------/
L-34 Kristin Green (ENUM) | PIN
---------------------\ |
BYE L-131 |Kristin Green (ENUM) |
---------------------\ -210|---------------------/
L-35 |Glass (SPAN) | PIN
-134|---------------------/
Glass (SPAN) | BYE
---------------------/ Diaz (ORTG)
L-36 Tucker (RGPU) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-258 | Third/fifth
BYE L-130 |Strickland (FDWY) |
---------------------\ -211|---------------------\ |Diaz (ORTG)
L-37 |Strickland (FDWY) | PIN | -302|---------------------
-135|---------------------/ | | PIN
Strickland (FDWY) | BYE |Hobert (ENUM) -NS |
---------------------/ -260|---------------------/
L-38 Hobert (ENUM) -NS | PIN
---------------------\ |
Parish (RGPU) -NS L-129 |Hobert (ENUM) -NS |
---------------------\ -212|---------------------/
L-39 |Parish (RGPU) -NS | PIN
-136|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-40
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 130
11--Angelica Vashchenko {Franklin Pier 1. 11--Angelica Vashchenko (FKPR)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 09--Raquel Gray (SPAN)
-41|Vashchenko (FKPR) 3. 10--Kendra Blue (WRIV)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 12--Maggie Hoyman (KMER)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 09--Angela Cabanada (FDWY)
|Vashchenko (FKPR) 5. 09--Xochitl Soshee Suarez (KMER) -NS
BYE -137|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-42|Soshee Suarez (KMER) | |
09--Xochitl Soshee Suarez {Kent Meridi|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Vashchenko (FKPR)
09--Angela Cabanada {Federal Way} -261|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-43|Cabanada (FDWY) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Cabanada (FDWY) | |
BYE -138|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 9-7 |
-44|Kaci Barnes (FIFE) | |
Kaci Barnes {Fife} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Vashchenko (FKPR)
09--Sarah Conrad {Thomas Jefferson} -306|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-45|10--Kat Wood (EMRD) |
10--Kat Wood {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Gray (SPAN) |
BYE -139|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-46|Gray (SPAN) | | |
09--Raquel Gray {Spanaway Lake} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Gray (SPAN) |
BYE -262|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-2
-47|Blue (WRIV) |
10--Kendra Blue {White River} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Hoyman (KMER) |
BYE -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 10-1
-48|Hoyman (KMER) |
12--Maggie Hoyman {Kent Meridian} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Cabanada (FDWY)
Blue (WRIV) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-261 | Third/fifth
BYE L-140 |Blue (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -213|---------------------\ |Blue (WRIV)
L-41 |BYE | BYE | -304|---------------------
-141|---------------------/ | | PIN
BYE | BYE |Blue (WRIV) |
---------------------/ -263|---------------------/
L-42 10--Kat Wood (EMRD) | PIN
---------------------\ |
BYE L-139 |10--Kat Wood (EMRD) |
---------------------\ -214|---------------------/
L-43 |BYE | BYE
-142|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Hoyman (KMER)
L-44 Kaci Barnes (FIFE) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-262 | Third/fifth
Conrad (TJEF) L-138 |Kaci Barnes (FIFE) |
---------------------\ -215|---------------------\ |Hoyman (KMER)
L-45 |Conrad (TJEF) | DEF | -305|---------------------
-143|---------------------/ | | 4-2
BYE | BYE |Soshee Suarez (KMER) |
---------------------/ -264|---------------------/
L-46 Soshee Suarez (KMER) | PIN
---------------------\ |
BYE L-137 |Soshee Suarez (KMER) |
---------------------\ -216|---------------------/
L-47 |BYE | BYE
-144|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-48
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 137
12--Juliana Trujillo {Lakes} 1. 12--Juliana Trujillo (LAKS)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 09--Anna Watson (KWOD)
-49|Trujillo (LAKS) 3. 09--Emma Walker (WRIV)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 11--Lulu Kemman (TBEA)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. BYE
|Trujillo (LAKS) 5. BYE
BYE -145|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-50|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Trujillo (LAKS)
BYE -265|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-51|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Walker (WRIV) | |
BYE -146|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-52|Walker (WRIV) | |
09--Emma Walker {White River} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Trujillo (LAKS)
09--Anna Watson {Kentwood} -309|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 6-2
-53|Watson (KWOD) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Watson (KWOD) |
BYE -147|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | BYE | |
-54|BYE | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Watson (KWOD) |
BYE -266|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-2
-55|BYE |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Kemman (TBEA) |
BYE -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | BYE
-56|Kemman (TBEA) |
11--Lulu Kemman {Todd Beamer} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Walker (WRIV)
BYE ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-265 | Third/fifth
BYE L-148 |BYE |
---------------------\ -217|---------------------\ |Walker (WRIV)
L-49 |BYE | BYE | -307|---------------------
-149|---------------------/ | | BYE
BYE | BYE |BYE |
---------------------/ -267|---------------------/
L-50 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-147 |BYE |
---------------------\ -218|---------------------/
L-51 |BYE | BYE
-150|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Kemman (TBEA)
L-52 BYE ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-266 | Third/fifth
BYE L-146 |BYE |
---------------------\ -219|---------------------\ |Kemman (TBEA)
L-53 |BYE | BYE | -308|---------------------
-151|---------------------/ | | BYE
BYE | BYE |BYE |
---------------------/ -268|---------------------/
L-54 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-145 |BYE |
---------------------\ -220|---------------------/
L-55 |BYE | BYE
-152|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-56
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 145
12--Kerrie Brown {Emerald Ridge} 1. 12--Kerrie Brown (EMRD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11--Kylie Norton (WRIV)
-57|Brown (EMRD) 3. 09--Faith Grahamm (FKPR)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 10--Brittini Greene (RGPU)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Raquel Cormier (ENUM)
|Brown (EMRD) 5. Haleigh Burton (KWOD)
BYE -153|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-58|Thormahlen (FIFE) | |
12--Haili Thormahlen {Fife} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Brown (EMRD)
12--Victoria Bouault {Rogers} -269|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-59|Bouault (RGPU) -NS | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Grahamm (FKPR) | |
BYE -154|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-60|Grahamm (FKPR) | |
09--Faith Grahamm {Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Brown (EMRD)
Haleigh Burton {Kentwood} -312|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-61|Haleigh Burton (KWOD) |
10--Brittini Greene {Rogers} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 8-3 | |
|Haleigh Burton (KWOD) |
10--Stacy Morales {Fife} -155|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-62|Morales (FIFE) -NS | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Norton (WRIV) |
Raquel Cormier {Enumclaw} -270|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-63|Raquel Cormier (ENUM) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Norton (WRIV) |
BYE -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-64|Norton (WRIV) |
11--Kylie Norton {White River} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Grahamm (FKPR)
Raquel Cormier (ENUM) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-269 | Third/fifth
BYE L-156 |Raquel Cormier (ENUM) |
---------------------\ -221|---------------------\ |Grahamm (FKPR)
L-57 |BYE | BYE | -310|---------------------
-157|---------------------/ | | 12-3
BYE | BYE |Raquel Cormier (ENUM)|
---------------------/ -271|---------------------/
L-58 Morales (FIFE) -NS | PIN
---------------------\ |
BYE L-155 |Morales (FIFE) -NS |
---------------------\ -222|---------------------/
L-59 |BYE | BYE
-158|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Haleigh Burton (KWOD)
L-60 Bouault (RGPU) -NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-270 | Third/fifth
Greene (RGPU) L-154 |Greene (RGPU) |
---------------------\ -223|---------------------\ |Greene (RGPU)
L-61 |Greene (RGPU) | PIN | -311|---------------------
-159|---------------------/ | | 5-4
BYE | BYE |Greene (RGPU) |
---------------------/ -272|---------------------/
L-62 Thormahlen (FIFE) | DEF
---------------------\ |
BYE L-153 |Thormahlen (FIFE) |
---------------------\ -224|---------------------/
L-63 |BYE | BYE
-160|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-64
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 155
10--Vanessa Dixon {Todd Beamer} 1. 10--Vanessa Dixon (TBEA)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12--Luaipou Lologo (FDWY)
-65|Dixon (TBEA) 3. 12--Brittany Brooks (SPAN)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Danielle Cormier (ENUM)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11--Genesis Pina (EMRD)
|Dixon (TBEA) 5. 09--Lizzy Jimenez (RGPU)
10--Ally Smith {Enumclaw} -161|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 15-0 |
-66|McComb (FIFE) | |
12--Bayley McComb {Fife} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|Dixon (TBEA)
11--Arianna GozalezGoff {Lakes} -273|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 5-1 |
-67|GozalezGoff (LAKS) | |
12--Adesha Davis {Spanaway Lake} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | | |
|Pina (EMRD) | |
11--McKinsie Shirey {White River} -162|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-68|Pina (EMRD) | |
11--Genesis Pina {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| Dixon (TBEA)
12--Luaipou Lologo {Federal Way} -315|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 11-0
-69|Lologo (FDWY) |
12--Katherine Meikle {Steilacoom} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Lologo (FDWY) |
12--Brittany Brooks {Spanaway Lake} -163|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-70|Brooks (SPAN) | | |
12--Kierstin Valient {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Lologo (FDWY) |
12--Jamie Meagher {White River} -274|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-71|Meagher (WRIV) |
09--Lizzy Jimenez {Rogers} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Cormier (ENUM) |
BYE -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-72|Cormier (ENUM) |
Danielle Cormier {Enumclaw} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Pina (EMRD)
Meagher (WRIV) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-273 | Third/fifth
BYE L-164 |Meagher (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -225|---------------------\ |Brooks (SPAN)
L-65 |Smith (ENUM) -NS | DEF | -313|---------------------
-165|---------------------/ | | PIN
Smith (ENUM) -NS | BYE |Brooks (SPAN) |
---------------------/ -275|---------------------/
L-66 Brooks (SPAN) | PIN
---------------------\ |
Davis (SPAN) -NS L-163 |Brooks (SPAN) |
---------------------\ -226|---------------------/
L-67 |Davis (SPAN) -NS | PIN
-166|---------------------/
Shirey (WRIV) -NS | DEF
---------------------/ Cormier (ENUM)
L-68 GozalezGoff (LAKS) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-274 | Third/fifth
Meikle (STEL) L-162 |Meikle (STEL) |
---------------------\ -227|---------------------\ |Cormier (ENUM)
L-69 |Meikle (STEL) | DEF | -314|---------------------
-167|---------------------/ | | 15-10
Valient (EMRD) -NS | PIN |Jimenez (RGPU) |
---------------------/ -276|---------------------/
L-70 McComb (FIFE) | PIN
---------------------\ |
Jimenez (RGPU) L-161 |Jimenez (RGPU) |
---------------------\ -228|---------------------/
L-71 |Jimenez (RGPU) | PIN
-168|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-72
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 170
11--Kiaya Van Scoyoc {Lakes} 1. 11--Kiaya Van Scoyoc (LAKS)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12--Dylan Fagan (WRIV)
-73|Van Scoyoc (LAKS) 3. 09--Kaci Moorehouse (FKPR)
10--Camarin Manibusan {Spanaway Lake} |---------------------\ 3. 12--Jasmine Jones (WASH)
--------------------------------------/ PIN | 5. 12--Jacklyn Baules (FDWY)
|Van Scoyoc (LAKS) 5. 10--Justine Stephenson (FDWY) -NS
11--Jessica Rojas {Emerald Ridge} -169|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-74|Flavors (TBEA) | |
10--Daisja Flavors {Todd Beamer} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 11-3 |
|Van Scoyoc (LAKS)
11--Crystal Slater {Rogers} -277|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-75|10--Sam Lujan (FIFE) | |
10--Sam Lujan {Fife} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | | |
|Baules (FDWY) | |
Nina Toledo {Franklin Pierce} -170|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-76|Baules (FDWY) | |
12--Jacklyn Baules {Federal Way} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| Van Scoyoc (LAKS)
12--Dylan Fagan {White River} -318|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-77|Fagan (WRIV) |
12--Jessica Combs {Steilacoom} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Fagan (WRIV) |
10--Justine Stephenson {Federal Way} -171|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-78|Moorehouse (FKPR) | | |
09--Kaci Moorehouse {Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Fagan (WRIV) |
09--Shelby Hunotte {Lakes} -278|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-79|Arrington (SPAN) |
11--Heaven Arrington {Spanaway Lake} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|Jones (WASH) |
BYE -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-80|Jones (WASH) |
12--Jasmine Jones {Washington} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Baules (FDWY)
Arrington (SPAN) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-277 | Third/fifth
Manibusan (SPAN) -NS L-172 |Rojas (EMRD) |
---------------------\ -229|---------------------\ |Moorehouse (FKPR)
L-73 |Rojas (EMRD) | PIN | -316|---------------------
-173|---------------------/ | | PIN
Rojas (EMRD) | PIN |Moorehouse (FKPR) |
---------------------/ -279|---------------------/
L-74 Moorehouse (FKPR) | PIN
---------------------\ |
Slater (RGPU) L-171 |Moorehouse (FKPR) |
---------------------\ -230|---------------------/
L-75 |Toledo (FKPR) -NS | DEF
-174|---------------------/
Toledo (FKPR) -NS | DEF
---------------------/ Jones (WASH)
L-76 10--Sam Lujan (FIFE) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-278 | Third/fifth
Combs (STEL) L-170 |Stephenson (FDWY) -NS |
---------------------\ -231|---------------------\ |Jones (WASH)
L-77 |Stephenson (FDWY) -NS| PIN | -317|---------------------
-175|---------------------/ | | PIN
Stephenson (FDWY) -NS| PIN |Stephenson (FDWY) -NS|
---------------------/ -280|---------------------/
L-78 Flavors (TBEA) | PIN
---------------------\ |
Hunotte (LAKS) -NS L-169 |Flavors (TBEA) |
---------------------\ -232|---------------------/
L-79 |Hunotte (LAKS) -NS | PIN
-176|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-80
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 190
11--Jasmine Tuilapea {Puyallup} 1. 11--Jasmine Tuilapea (PUYL)-
--------------------------------------\ 2. 10--Roxanne Maidesil (FDWY)
-81|Tuilapea (PUYL)- 3. 10--Janet Vasega (TBEA)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 10--Bre Hite (EMRD)-
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Marcicilla Alsiu (MTRN)
|Tuilapea (PUYL)- 5. 09--Nana Lemavere (TBEA) -NS
BYE -177|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-82|10--Bre Hite (EMRD)- | |
10--Bre Hite {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Tuilapea (PUYL)-
10--Janet Vasega {Todd Beamer} -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-83|Vasega (TBEA) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Vasega (TBEA) | |
BYE -178|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-84|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Tuilapea (PUYL)-
09--Julia Sylstad {Franklin Pierce} -321|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-85|Sylstad (FKPR) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Lemavere (TBEA) -NS |
09--Nana Lemavere {Todd Beamer} -179|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-86|Lemavere (TBEA) -NS | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Maidesil (FDWY) |
Marcicilla Alsiu {Mt. Rainier} -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-87|Alsiu (MTRN) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Maidesil (FDWY) |
BYE -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-88|Maidesil (FDWY) |
10--Roxanne Maidesil {Federal Way} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Vasega (TBEA)
Alsiu (MTRN) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-281 | Third/fifth
BYE L-180 |Alsiu (MTRN) |
---------------------\ -233|---------------------\ |Vasega (TBEA)
L-81 |BYE | BYE | -319|---------------------
-181|---------------------/ | | PIN
BYE | BYE |Alsiu (MTRN) |
---------------------/ -283|---------------------/
L-82 Sylstad (FKPR) | 8-3
---------------------\ |
BYE L-179 |Sylstad (FKPR) |
---------------------\ -234|---------------------/
L-83 |BYE | BYE
-182|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Lemavere (TBEA) -NS
L-84 BYE ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-282 | Third/fifth
BYE L-178 |BYE |
---------------------\ -235|---------------------\ |10--Bre Hite (EMRD)-
L-85 |BYE | BYE | -320|---------------------
-183|---------------------/ | | PIN
BYE | BYE |10--Bre Hite (EMRD)- |
---------------------/ -284|---------------------/
L-86 10--Bre Hite (EMRD)- | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-177 |10--Bre Hite (EMRD)- |
---------------------\ -236|---------------------/
L-87 |BYE | BYE
-184|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-88
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight class : 235
10--KC Moulden {Enumclaw} 1. 10--KC Moulden (ENUM)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Matasua Launiurao (MTRN)
-89|10--KC Moulden (ENUM) 3. 10--Hannah Lewandowski (WRIV)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. 12--Libby Enfield (FIFE)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11--Antanesha Walton (FDWY)
|10--KC Moulden (ENUM) 5. Perenise Liusamoa (MTRN) -NS
BYE -185|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-90|Torbergson (FIFE) -NS| |
10--Kaitlin Torbergson {Fife} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|10--KC Moulden (ENUM)
BYE -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-91|Liusamoa (MTRN) -NS | |
Perenise Liusamoa {Mt. Rainier} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Lewandowski (WRIV) | |
BYE -186|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-92|Lewandowski (WRIV) | |
10--Hannah Lewandowski {White River} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| 10--KC Moulden (ENUM)
BYE -324|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-93|BYE |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Launiurao (MTRN) |
BYE -187|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | BYE | |
-94|Launiurao (MTRN) | | |
Matasua Launiurao {Mt. Rainier} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Launiurao (MTRN) |
BYE -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-95|Enfield (FIFE) |
12--Libby Enfield {Fife} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Enfield (FIFE) |
BYE -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-96|Walton (FDWY) |
11--Antanesha Walton {Federal Way} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Lewandowski (WRIV)
Walton (FDWY) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-285 | Third/fifth
BYE L-188 |Walton (FDWY) |
---------------------\ -237|---------------------\ |Lewandowski (WRIV)
L-89 |BYE | BYE | -322|---------------------
-189|---------------------/ | | PIN
BYE | BYE |Walton (FDWY) |
---------------------/ -287|---------------------/
L-90 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-187 |BYE |
---------------------\ -238|---------------------/
L-91 |BYE | BYE
-190|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Enfield (FIFE)
L-92 Liusamoa (MTRN) -NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-286 | Third/fifth
BYE L-186 |Liusamoa (MTRN) -NS |
---------------------\ -239|---------------------\ |Enfield (FIFE)
L-93 |BYE | BYE | -323|---------------------
-191|---------------------/ | | PIN
BYE | BYE |Liusamoa (MTRN) -NS |
---------------------/ -288|---------------------/
L-94 Torbergson (FIFE) -NS | PIN
---------------------\ |
BYE L-185 |Torbergson (FIFE) -NS|
---------------------\ -240|---------------------/
L-95 |BYE | BYE
-192|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-96
Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems
All SPSL Girls Tournament
Weight Class : 100
1. 12--Kendra Smith (RGPU) Rogers PIN
2. 10--Ana Valdez (KMER) Kent Meridian
3. 09--Alejandra Ceras-Ruiz (FIFE) Fife PIN
3. 09--Sidney Suit (KWOD) Kentwood PIN
5. 09--Tanhia Beltran (FIFE) -NS Fife
5. 11--Justine Cooper (EMRD) Emerald Ridge
Weight Class : 106
1. 10--Haley Franich (PUYL) Puyallup 15-0
2. 11--Kaitlyn Kroneman (RGPU) Rogers
3. 10--Myla Lowry (RGPU) -NS Rogers 7-1
3. 09--Anesia Ramierz (LAKS) Lakes PIN
5. 09--Ana Sanchez (FDWY) Federal Way
5. 12--Adele Tietgen (STEL) Steilacoom
Weight Class : 112
1. Arian Carpio (TBEA) Todd Beamer PIN
2. 12--Kim Mored (FDWY) Federal Way
3. 11--Abby Humphries (RGPU) Rogers PIN
3. 11--Breanna Spracklin (FKPR) Franklin Pierce PIN
5. 09--Christy Satterfield (RGPU) -NS Rogers
5. 10--Bianca Maggallon (TJEF) Thomas Jefferso
Weight Class : 118
1. 12--Bianca Arizpe (FDWY) Federal Way PIN
2. 12-Taylor Lee (KRID) Kentridge
3. 11--Melissa Focarile (RGPU) Rogers 7-5
3. 12--Morgan Shirey (WRIV) White River PIN
5. 10--Ashley Corletto (TJEF) Thomas Jefferso
5. 11--Abby Gonzalez (WASH) Washington
Weight Class : 124
1. 12--Cassidy Meyers (KWOD) Kentwood 17-6
2. 09--Jordan Bartelson (PUYL) Puyallup
3. 11--ShaRaya Quinn (EMRD) Emerald Ridge PIN
3. 10--Raelyn Diaz (ORTG) Orting PIN
5. Kristin Green (ENUM) Enumclaw
5. 9--Jaelen Hobert (ENUM) -NS Enumclaw
Weight Class : 130
1. 11--Angelica Vashchenko (FKPR) Franklin Pierce PIN
2. 09--Raquel Gray (SPAN) Spanaway Lake
3. 10--Kendra Blue (WRIV) White River PIN
3. 12--Maggie Hoyman (KMER) Kent Meridian 4-2
5. 09--Angela Cabanada (FDWY) Federal Way
5. 09--Xochitl Soshee Suarez (KMER) -NS Kent Meridian
Weight Class : 137
1. 12--Juliana Trujillo (LAKS) Lakes 6-2
2. 09--Anna Watson (KWOD) Kentwood
3. 09--Emma Walker (WRIV) White River BYE
3. 11--Lulu Kemman (TBEA) Todd Beamer BYE
5. BYE ByE
5. BYE ByE
Weight Class : 145
1. 12--Kerrie Brown (EMRD) Emerald Ridge PIN
2. 11--Kylie Norton (WRIV) White River
3. 09--Faith Grahamm (FKPR) Franklin Pierce 12-3
3. 10--Brittini Greene (RGPU) Rogers 5-4
5. Raquel Cormier (ENUM) Enumclaw
5. Haleigh Burton (KWOD) Kentwood
Weight Class : 155
1. 10--Vanessa Dixon (TBEA) Todd Beamer 11-0
2. 12--Luaipou Lologo (FDWY) Federal Way
3. 12--Brittany Brooks (SPAN) Spanaway Lake PIN
3. Danielle Cormier (ENUM) Enumclaw 15-10
5. 11--Genesis Pina (EMRD) Emerald Ridge
5. 09--Lizzy Jimenez (RGPU) Rogers
Weight Class : 170
1. 11--Kiaya Van Scoyoc (LAKS) Lakes PIN
2. 12--Dylan Fagan (WRIV) White River
3. 09--Kaci Moorehouse (FKPR) Franklin Pierce PIN
3. 12--Jasmine Jones (WASH) Washington PIN
5. 12--Jacklyn Baules (FDWY) Federal Way
5. 10--Justine Stephenson (FDWY) -NS Federal Way
Weight Class : 190
1. 11--Jasmine Tuilapea (PUYL)- Puyallup PIN
2. 10--Roxanne Maidesil (FDWY) Federal Way
3. 10--Janet Vasega (TBEA) Todd Beamer PIN
3. 10--Bre Hite (EMRD)- Emerald Ridge PIN
5. Marcicilla Alsiu (MTRN) Mt. Rainier
5. 09--Nana Lemavere (TBEA) -NS Todd Beamer
Weight Class : 235
1. 10--KC Moulden (ENUM) Enumclaw PIN
2. Matasua Launiurao (MTRN) Mt. Rainier
3. 10--Hannah Lewandowski (WRIV) White River PIN
3. 12--Libby Enfield (FIFE) Fife PIN
5. 11--Antanesha Walton (FDWY) Federal Way
5. Perenise Liusamoa (MTRN) -NS Mt. Rainier