Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTWOOD (KNTW) | 234.0 | 10 | 57 | 27 | 26 | 2 | 6 |
TODD BEAMER (TBMR) | 225.0 | 8 | 52 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 9 |
BLAINE (BLN) | 217.5 | 9 | 52 | 30 | 28 | 1 | 6 |
MOUNT BAKER (MNTB) | 168.0 | 7 | 41 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 4 |
FERNDALE (FRND) | 138.0 | 3 | 42 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 3 |
BLACK HILLS (BLCH) | 131.0 | 5 | 31 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 3 |
KALAMA (KLM) | 124.0 | 4 | 34 | 30 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
EVERETT (EVRT) | 117.5 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
ISSAQUAH (ISSQ) | 112.0 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 1 |
SQUALICUM (SQLC) | 108.0 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 3 |
WOODLAND (WDLN) | 106.0 | 5 | 31 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
ROCHESTER (RCHS) | 94.0 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
MARK MORRIS (MRKM) | 85.0 | 4 | 28 | 29 | 14 | 0 | 3 |
MOUNT VERNON (MNTV) | 72.5 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
ANACORTES (ANCR) | 72.0 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
GRANITE FALLS (GRNF) | 72.0 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
SEHOME (SHM) | 69.0 | 1 | 19 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
LYNDEN (LYND) | 65.0 | 2 | 18 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
LIBERTY (LBRT) | 37.0 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
SEQUIM (SQM) | 33.0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
BELLINGHAM (BEL) | 29.0 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
BLAINE ORANGE (BLNO) | 8.0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
MERIDIAN (MRDN) | 6.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
#1 KYLE GONZALES (BLAINE)───────────┐ 1. KYLE GONZALES (BLN)
1 ├─K. GONZALES (BLN)─────┐ 2. MALIK MESSIAH (TBMR)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. CHRISTIAN RIVERA-LOPEZ (MRKM)
225 ├─K. GONZALES (BLN)─────┐ 4. KURTICE LINDSEY (KLM)
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. STUEY RASAR (BLN)
2 ├───────────────────────┘ │ 6. MATT MINEO (ANCR)
────────────────────────────────────┘ │
561 ├─K. GONZALES (BLN)─────┐
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
3 ├─A. KRAUSE (SQLC)──────┐ │ │
ANTHONY KRAUSE (SQUALICUM)──────────┘ BYE │ │ │
226 ├─A. KRAUSE (SQLC)──────┘ │
JACOB THOMASSON (MARK MORRIS)───────┐ │ Pin │
4 ├─J. THOMASSON (MRKM)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
729 ├─K. GONZALES (BLN)─────┐
KURTICE LINDSEY (KALAMA)────────────┐ │ 14-1 │
5 ├─K. LINDSEY (KLM)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
227 ├─K. LINDSEY (KLM)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
6 ├─D. OLIVER (BEL)───────┘ │ │ │
DEWALD OLIVER (BELLINGHAM)──────────┘ BYE │ │ │
562 ├─K. LINDSEY (KLM)──────┘ │
MATT MINEO (ANACORTES)──────────────┐ │ 9-1 │
7 ├─M. MINEO (ANCR)───────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
228 ├─J. MORAN (TBMR)───────┘ │
JOSHUA MORAN (TODD BEAMER)──────────┐ │ Pin │
8 ├─J. MORAN (TBMR)───────┘ │
GABE WALKER (MOUNT VERNON)──────────┘ Pin │ Champion
841 ├─K. GONZALES (BLN)
STUEY RASAR (BLAINE)────────────────┐ │ 13-3
9 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
229 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-2 │ │
10 ├─S. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)─────┘ │ │
STEVEN SOLUSOD (ISSAQUAH)───────────┘ BYE │ │
563 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
11 ├───────────────────────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │ │
230 ├─T. HUTCHINSON (BLCH)──┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
12 ├─T. HUTCHINSON (BLCH)──┘ │ │
TANNER HUTCHINSON (BLACK HILLS)─────┘ BYE │ │
730 ├─M. MESSIAH (TBMR)─────┘
MALIK MESSIAH (TODD BEAMER)─────────┐ │ Pin
13 ├─M. MESSIAH (TBMR)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
231 ├─M. MESSIAH (TBMR)─────┐ │
CHRISTIAN RIVERA-LOPEZ (MARK MORRIS)┐ │ 4-2 │ │
14 ├─C. RIVERA-LOPEZ (MRKM)┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
564 ├─M. MESSIAH (TBMR)─────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 18-0
15 ├─S. SUROWIEC (LBRT)────┐ │
SEAN SUROWIEC (LIBERTY)─────────────┘ BYE │ │
232 ├─S. SUROWIEC (LBRT)────┘
MALCOLM WALTON (KENTWOOD)───────────┐ │ Pin
16 ├─M. WALTON (KNTW)──────┘
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
S. RASAR (BLN)────────┐
L-730 │
J. MORAN (TBMR)───────┐ │
M. WALTON (KNTW)──────┐ L-562 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-232 449 ├─M. WALTON (KNTW)──────┐ 673 ├─C. RIVERA-LOPEZ (MRKM)┐ 785 ├─C. RIVERA-LOPEZ (MRKM)┐
L-1 233 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 6-4 │ │ Pin │
──────────────────────┘ 565 ├─C. RIVERA-LOPEZ (MRKM)┘ │ │ │
L-2 C. RIVERA-LOPEZ (MRKM)┐ │ 7-0 │ │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-231 450 ├─C. RIVERA-LOPEZ (MRKM)┘ 731 ├─C. RIVERA-LOPEZ (MRKM)┘ │
L-3 234 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ 9-0 │
──────────────────────┘ A. KRAUSE (SQLC)──────┐ │ │
L-4 ──────────────────────┐ L-561 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────┐ L-230 451 ├───────────────────────┐ 674 ├─S. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)─────┘ 814 ├─C. RIVERA-LOPEZ (MRKM)
L-5 235 ├───────────────────────┘ │ │ Pin │ 7-4
──────────────────────┘ 566 ├─S. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)─────┘ │
L-6 S. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)─────┐ │ BYE │
──────────────────────┐ L-229 452 ├─S. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)─────┘ K. LINDSEY (KLM)──────┐ │
L-7 236 ├─G. WALKER (MNTV)──────┘ Pin L-729 │ │
G. WALKER (MNTV)──────┘ BYE S. SUROWIEC (LBRT)────┐ │ │
L-8 M. MINEO (ANCR)───────┐ L-564 │ │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-228 453 ├─M. MINEO (ANCR)───────┐ 675 ├─M. MINEO (ANCR)───────┐ 786 ├─K. LINDSEY (KLM)──────┘
L-9 237 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-2 │ │ Pin
──────────────────────┘ 567 ├─M. MINEO (ANCR)───────┘ │ │
L-10 D. OLIVER (BEL)───────┐ │ Pin │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-227 454 ├─D. OLIVER (BEL)───────┘ 732 ├─M. MINEO (ANCR)───────┘
L-11 238 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin
──────────────────────┘ T. HUTCHINSON (BLCH)──┐ │
L-12 J. THOMASSON (MRKM)───┐ L-563 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-226 455 ├─J. THOMASSON (MRKM)───┐ 676 ├─T. HUTCHINSON (BLCH)──┘
L-13 239 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Forf
──────────────────────┘ 568 ├─J. THOMASSON (MRKM)───┘
L-14 ──────────────────────┐ │ BYE
──────────────────────┐ L-225 456 ├───────────────────────┘
L-15 240 ├───────────────────────┘
──────────────────────┘
L-16
S. RASAR (BLN)────────┐ Fifth
L-785 813 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)
M. MINEO (ANCR)───────┘ Pin
L-786
#1 BRETT DYKMAN (TODD BEAMER)──┐ 1. BRETT DYKMAN (TBMR)
17 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)─┐ 2. MASON ADAMS (BLCH)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JORDAN RHODES (TBMR)
241 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)─┐ 4. ANDREW BOSCH (WDLN)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-5 │ 5. JORDAN STELLO (MRKM)
18 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)┘ │ 6. LOGAN CORBIN (GRNF)
SPENCER WALLACE (SQUALICUM)────┘ BYE │
569 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)─┐
JASON EISWALD (SEHOME)─────────┐ │ Pin │
19 ├─J. EISWALD (SHM)─┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
242 ├─J. EISWALD (SHM)─┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
20 ├──────────────────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │
733 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)─┐
#5 JORDAN RHODES (TODD BEAMER)─┐ │ 7-2 │
21 ├─J. RHODES (TBMR)─┐ │ │
ISAIAH HEREDIA (FERNDALE)──────┘ Pin │ │ │
243 ├─J. RHODES (TBMR)─┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
22 ├──────────────────┘ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
570 ├─J. RHODES (TBMR)─┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-2 │
23 ├──────────────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
244 ├─J. STELLO (MRKM)─┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
24 ├─J. STELLO (MRKM)─┘ │
#4 JORDAN STELLO (MARK MORRIS)─┘ BYE │ Champion
842 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)
#3 MASON ADAMS (BLACK HILLS)───┐ │ 7-0
25 ├─M. ADAMS (BLCH)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
245 ├─M. ADAMS (BLCH)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
26 ├──────────────────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │ │
571 ├─M. ADAMS (BLCH)──┐ │
LIAM IRWIN (SEHOME)────────────┐ │ 5-3 │ │
27 ├─L. IRWIN (SHM)───┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
246 ├─B. DODD (BLN)────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
28 ├─B. DODD (BLN)────┘ │ │
#6 BILLY DODD (BLAINE)─────────┘ BYE │ │
734 ├─M. ADAMS (BLCH)──┘
#7 LOGAN CORBIN (GRANITE FALLS)┐ │ Pin
29 ├─L. CORBIN (GRNF)─┐ │
CALEB EDWARDS (ROCHESTER)──────┘ Pin │ │
247 ├─L. CORBIN (GRNF)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
30 ├──────────────────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │ │
572 ├─A. BOSCH (WDLN)──┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-6
31 ├─I. BUENO (LYND)──┐ │
ISSAC BUENO (LYNDEN)───────────┘ BYE │ │
248 ├─A. BOSCH (WDLN)──┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
32 ├─A. BOSCH (WDLN)──┘
#2 ANDREW BOSCH (WOODLAND)─────┘ BYE
A. BOSCH (WDLN)──┐
L-734 │
J. STELLO (MRKM)─┐ │
I. BUENO (LYND)──┐ L-570 │ │
─────────────────┐ L-248 457 ├─I. BUENO (LYND)──┐ 677 ├─J. STELLO (MRKM)─┐ 787 ├─A. BOSCH (WDLN)──┐
L-17 249 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ 3-0 │
─────────────────┘ 573 ├─I. BUENO (LYND)──┘ │ │ │
L-18 ─────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
─────────────────┐ L-247 458 ├──────────────────┘ 735 ├─J. STELLO (MRKM)─┘ │
L-19 250 ├──────────────────┘ │ 9-0 │
─────────────────┘ J. EISWALD (SHM)─┐ │ │
L-20 L. IRWIN (SHM)───┐ L-569 │ │ │ Third
I. HEREDIA (FRND)┐ L-246 459 ├─I. HEREDIA (FRND)┐ 678 ├─I. HEREDIA (FRND)┘ 816 ├─J. RHODES (TBMR)
L-21 251 ├─I. HEREDIA (FRND)┘ 12-5 │ │ Forf │ 8-2
─────────────────┘ BYE 574 ├─I. HEREDIA (FRND)┘ │
L-22 ─────────────────┐ │ BYE │
─────────────────┐ L-245 460 ├──────────────────┘ J. RHODES (TBMR)─┐ │
L-23 252 ├──────────────────┘ L-733 │ │
─────────────────┘ L. CORBIN (GRNF)─┐ │ │
L-24 ─────────────────┐ L-572 │ │ │
─────────────────┐ L-244 461 ├──────────────────┐ 679 ├─L. CORBIN (GRNF)─┐ 788 ├─J. RHODES (TBMR)─┘
L-25 253 ├──────────────────┘ │ │ BYE │ │ 17-0
─────────────────┘ 575 ├──────────────────┘ │ │
L-26 ─────────────────┐ │ │ │
─────────────────┐ L-243 462 ├──────────────────┘ 736 ├─L. CORBIN (GRNF)─┘
L-27 254 ├──────────────────┘ │ Pin
─────────────────┘ B. DODD (BLN)────┐ │
L-28 ─────────────────┐ L-571 │ │
C. EDWARDS (RCHS)┐ L-242 463 ├─C. EDWARDS (RCHS)┐ 680 ├─B. DODD (BLN)────┘
L-29 255 ├─C. EDWARDS (RCHS)┘ BYE │ │ 9-3
─────────────────┘ BYE 576 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)┘
L-30 S. WALLACE (SQLC)┐ │ Pin
─────────────────┐ L-241 464 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)┘
L-31 256 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────┘
L-32
J. STELLO (MRKM)─┐ Fifth
L-787 815 ├─J. STELLO (MRKM)
L. CORBIN (GRNF)─┘ Pin
L-788
#1 RYAN NASH (GRANITE FALLS)────┐ 1. WALKER MEYERS (KNTW)
33 ├─R. NASH (GRNF)──────┐ 2. RYAN NASH (GRNF)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. BRIAN DYKMAN (TBMR)
257 ├─R. NASH (GRNF)──────┐ 4. CARLOS CASTRO (TBMR)
GUNNARY MEYER (KALAMA)──────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. JORDAN HAMILTON (ISSQ)
34 ├─G. MEYER (KLM)──────┘ │ 6. RYAN FORCIER (WDLN)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
577 ├─R. NASH (GRNF)──────┐
BRYAN SANCHEZ (EVERETT)─────────┐ │ Pin │
35 ├─B. SANCHEZ (EVRT)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
258 ├─A. CURTIS (ANCR)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-0 │
36 ├─A. CURTIS (ANCR)────┘ │
AUSTIN CURTIS (ANACORTES)───────┘ BYE │
737 ├─R. NASH (GRNF)──────┐
SHELBY MILES (MOUNT BAKER)──────┐ │ 8-6 │
37 ├─S. MILES (MNTB)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
259 ├─C. CASTRO (TBMR)────┐ │ │
ANGEL HERRERA (LYNDEN)──────────┐ │ 19-3 │ │ │
38 ├─C. CASTRO (TBMR)────┘ │ │ │
CARLOS CASTRO (TODD BEAMER)─────┘ Pin │ │ │
578 ├─C. CASTRO (TBMR)────┘ │
DEVON BENNETT (FERNDALE)────────┐ │ 19-7 │
39 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
260 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-5 │
40 ├─R. TAKEMURA (BEL)───┘ │
#4 RILEY TAKEMURA (BELLINGHAM)──┘ BYE │ Champion
843 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)
#3 BOBBY BRIEN (ROCHESTER)──────┐ │ 17-0
41 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)────┐ │
WALKER MEYERS (KENTWOOD)────────┘ Pin │ │
261 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
42 ├─C. ROSALIN (BLCH)───┘ │ │
CHANDLER ROSALIN (BLACK HILLS)──┘ BYE │ │
579 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
43 ├─E. VARNADO (ANCR)───┐ │ │ │
ELI VARNADO (ANACORTES)─────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
262 ├─A. GUTTIERREZ (MNTV)┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ TF │ │
44 ├─A. GUTTIERREZ (MNTV)┘ │ │
ADRIAN GUTTIERREZ (MOUNT VERNON)┘ BYE │ │
738 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)────┘
TREVIN BRADY (BLAINE)───────────┐ │ 4-0
45 ├─T. BRADY (BLN)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
263 ├─J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)──┐ │
RAVEN MARQUEZ (LYNDEN)──────────┐ │ Pin │ │
46 ├─J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)──┘ │ │
JORDAN HAMILTON (ISSAQUAH)──────┘ Pin │ │
580 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-2
47 ├─R. FORCIER (WDLN)───┐ │
RYAN FORCIER (WOODLAND)─────────┘ BYE │ │
264 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 18-2
48 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)────┘
#2 BRIAN DYKMAN (TODD BEAMER)───┘ BYE
B. DYKMAN (TBMR)────┐
L-738 │
D. BENNETT (FRND)───┐ │
R. FORCIER (WDLN)───┐ L-578 │ │
────────────────────┐ L-264 465 ├─R. FORCIER (WDLN)───┐ 681 ├─R. FORCIER (WDLN)───┐ 789 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)────┐
L-33 265 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 6-0 │ │ Pin │
────────────────────┘ 581 ├─R. FORCIER (WDLN)───┘ │ │ │
L-34 T. BRADY (BLN)──────┐ │ 9-3 │ │ │
────────────────────┐ L-263 466 ├─T. BRADY (BLN)──────┘ 739 ├─R. FORCIER (WDLN)───┘ │
L-35 266 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-1 │
────────────────────┘ A. CURTIS (ANCR)────┐ │ │
L-36 E. VARNADO (ANCR)───┐ L-577 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────┐ L-262 467 ├─E. VARNADO (ANCR)───┐ 682 ├─E. VARNADO (ANCR)───┘ 818 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBMR)
L-37 267 ├─A. HERRERA (LYND)───┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ 8-6
A. HERRERA (LYND)───┘ BYE 582 ├─E. VARNADO (ANCR)───┘ │
L-38 C. ROSALIN (BLCH)───┐ │ 12-2 │
────────────────────┐ L-261 468 ├─C. ROSALIN (BLCH)───┘ C. CASTRO (TBMR)────┐ │
L-39 268 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE L-737 │ │
────────────────────┘ J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)──┐ │ │
L-40 R. TAKEMURA (BEL)───┐ L-580 │ │ │
B. BRIEN (RCHS)─────┐ L-260 469 ├─B. BRIEN (RCHS)─────┐ 683 ├─J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)──┐ 790 ├─C. CASTRO (TBMR)────┘
L-41 269 ├─B. BRIEN (RCHS)─────┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ 14-6
────────────────────┘ BYE 583 ├─S. MILES (MNTB)─────┘ │ │
L-42 S. MILES (MNTB)─────┐ │ Pin │ │
────────────────────┐ L-259 470 ├─S. MILES (MNTB)─────┘ 740 ├─J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)──┘
L-43 270 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-4
────────────────────┘ A. GUTTIERREZ (MNTV)┐ │
L-44 B. SANCHEZ (EVRT)───┐ L-579 │ │
────────────────────┐ L-258 471 ├─R. MARQUEZ (LYND)───┐ 684 ├─A. GUTTIERREZ (MNTV)┘
L-45 271 ├─R. MARQUEZ (LYND)───┘ Pin │ │ Pin
R. MARQUEZ (LYND)───┘ BYE 584 ├─R. MARQUEZ (LYND)───┘
L-46 G. MEYER (KLM)──────┐ │ Pin
────────────────────┐ L-257 472 ├─G. MEYER (KLM)──────┘
L-47 272 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
L-48
R. FORCIER (WDLN)───┐ Fifth
L-789 817 ├─J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)
J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)──┘ 9-0
L-790
#1 LUIS REYNA (MOUNT VERNON)─────┐ 1. TYLER GROFF (GRNF)
49 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)────┐ 2. LUIS REYNA (MNTV)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. DOMINICK IACONETTI (LYND)
273 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)────┐ 4. HUNTER SCHENK (MNTB)
CONOR BERLIN (KENTWOOD)──────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. CONOR BERLIN (KNTW)
50 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┘ │ 6. ANTHONY FREY (BLN)
JOBE ASHBY (SQUALICUM)───────────┘ Pin │
585 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)────┐
AUSTIN BAVARO (BELLINGHAM)───────┐ │ Pin │
51 ├─A. BAVARO (BEL)────┐ │ │
BRAIDEN KLIMP (FERNDALE)─────────┘ Pin │ │ │
274 ├─A. FREY (BLN)──────┘ │
OLIVIA ADAMS (BLAINE ORANGE)─────┐ │ Pin │
52 ├─A. FREY (BLN)──────┘ │
#8 ANTHONY FREY (BLAINE)─────────┘ DQ │
741 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)────┐
#5 GAGE LOTT (BLAINE)────────────┐ │ 9-2 │
53 ├─G. LOTT (BLN)──────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
275 ├─G. LOTT (BLN)──────┐ │ │
TRISTIN DANIELS (GRANITE FALLS)──┐ │ 4-2 │ │ │
54 ├─T. DANIELS (GRNF)──┘ │ │ │
JEREMIAH CRONK (MOUNT BAKER)─────┘ 9-2 │ │ │
586 ├─D. IACONETTI (LYND)┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-0 │
55 ├─D. BATES (MRKM)────┐ │ │
DYLAN BATES (MARK MORRIS)────────┘ BYE │ │ │
276 ├─D. IACONETTI (LYND)┘ │
COLE ROSIE (BLACK HILLS)─────────┐ │ Pin │
56 ├─D. IACONETTI (LYND)┘ │
#4 DOMINICK IACONETTI (LYNDEN)───┘ Pin │ Champion
844 ├─T. GROFF (GRNF)
#3 LUKE JORDAN (SQUALICUM)───────┐ │ Inj Def
57 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)───┐ │
SPENSER MURPHY (TODD BEAMER)─────┘ 4-2 │ │
277 ├─H. SCHENK (MNTB)───┐ │
HUNTER SCHENK (MOUNT BAKER)──────┐ │ 9-1 │ │
58 ├─H. SCHENK (MNTB)───┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
587 ├─H. SCHENK (MNTB)───┐ │
PRESTON BELLVILLE (BLAINE ORANGE)┐ │ 6-2 │ │
59 ├─P. BELLVILLE (BLNO)┐ │ │ │
MICHAEL SHAW (LIBERTY)───────────┘ Pin │ │ │ │
278 ├─S. GLLAREVA (KNTW)─┘ │ │
SHPETJIM GLLAREVA (KENTWOOD)─────┐ │ 10-2 │ │
60 ├─S. GLLAREVA (KNTW)─┘ │ │
#6 ROYHON AGOSTINE (SEQUIM)──────┘ 17-0 │ │
742 ├─T. GROFF (GRNF)────┘
#7 TRISTIN LARSEN (GRANITE FALLS)┐ │ 12-6
61 ├─T. LARSEN (GRNF)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
279 ├─A. PREMO (FRND)────┐ │
JULIEN COLLINS (ANACORTES)───────┐ │ Pin │ │
62 ├─A. PREMO (FRND)────┘ │ │
ADAEUS PREMO (FERNDALE)──────────┘ 15-10 │ │
588 ├─T. GROFF (GRNF)────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-3
63 ├─N. MELLICK (SHM)───┐ │
NICK MELLICK (SEHOME)────────────┘ BYE │ │
280 ├─T. GROFF (GRNF)────┘
ANTHONY GREGORY (BELLINGHAM)─────┐ │ Pin
64 ├─T. GROFF (GRNF)────┘
#2 TYLER GROFF (GRANITE FALLS)───┘ Pin
H. SCHENK (MNTB)───┐
L-742 │
G. LOTT (BLN)──────┐ │
N. MELLICK (SHM)───┐ L-586 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-280 473 ├─J. ASHBY (SQLC)────┐ 685 ├─J. ASHBY (SQLC)────┐ 791 ├─H. SCHENK (MNTB)───┐
L-49 281 ├─J. ASHBY (SQLC)────┘ 7-0 │ │ Forf │ │ 10-7 │
J. ASHBY (SQLC)────┘ BYE 589 ├─J. ASHBY (SQLC)────┘ │ │ │
L-50 T. LARSEN (GRNF)───┐ │ 12-4 │ │ │
B. KLIMP (FRND)────┐ L-279 474 ├─T. LARSEN (GRNF)───┘ 743 ├─A. FREY (BLN)──────┘ │
L-51 282 ├─B. KLIMP (FRND)────┘ 4-2 │ Pin │
O. ADAMS (BLNO)────┘ 6-0 A. FREY (BLN)──────┐ │ │
L-52 P. BELLVILLE (BLNO)┐ L-585 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-278 475 ├─J. CRONK (MNTB)────┐ 686 ├─A. FREY (BLN)──────┘ 820 ├─D. IACONETTI (LYND)
L-53 283 ├─J. CRONK (MNTB)────┘ 14-0 │ │ Pin │ 7-2
J. CRONK (MNTB)────┘ BYE 590 ├─C. ROSIE (BLCH)────┘ │
L-54 L. JORDAN (SQLC)───┐ │ 6-2 │
───────────────────┐ L-277 476 ├─C. ROSIE (BLCH)────┘ D. IACONETTI (LYND)┐ │
L-55 284 ├─C. ROSIE (BLCH)────┘ 6-2 L-741 │ │
C. ROSIE (BLCH)────┘ BYE A. PREMO (FRND)────┐ │ │
L-56 D. BATES (MRKM)────┐ L-588 │ │ │
S. MURPHY (TBMR)───┐ L-276 477 ├─S. MURPHY (TBMR)───┐ 687 ├─A. PREMO (FRND)────┐ 792 ├─D. IACONETTI (LYND)┘
L-57 285 ├─S. MURPHY (TBMR)───┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ 2-0
───────────────────┘ BYE 591 ├─S. MURPHY (TBMR)───┘ │ │
L-58 T. DANIELS (GRNF)──┐ │ 14-4 │ │
M. SHAW (LBRT)─────┐ L-275 478 ├─T. DANIELS (GRNF)──┘ 744 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┘
L-59 286 ├─R. AGOSTINE (SQM)──┘ 14-9 │ 4-3
R. AGOSTINE (SQM)──┘ Pin S. GLLAREVA (KNTW)─┐ │
L-60 A. BAVARO (BEL)────┐ L-587 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-274 479 ├─A. BAVARO (BEL)────┐ 688 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┘
L-61 287 ├─J. COLLINS (ANCR)──┘ 11-3 │ │ Pin
J. COLLINS (ANCR)──┘ BYE 592 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┘
L-62 C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┐ │ Forf
───────────────────┐ L-273 480 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┘
L-63 288 ├─A. GREGORY (BEL)───┘ Pin
A. GREGORY (BEL)───┘ BYE
L-64
A. FREY (BLN)──────┐ Fifth
L-791 819 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)
C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┘ 17-3
L-792
#1 LOGAN GILLIHAN (BLACK HILLS)─┐ 1. ISHAIAH BELLE (TBMR)
65 ├─L. GILLIHAN (BLCH)────────┐ 2. LOGAN GILLIHAN (BLCH)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. CASEY HEATON (KLM)
289 ├─L. GILLIHAN (BLCH)────────┐ 4. ALEX ENCISO (KNTW)
DIEGO VAZQUEZ (EVERETT)─────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. HAFTOM TAFERE (TBMR)
66 ├─D. VAZQUEZ (EVRT)─────────┘ │ 6. CALEB FREY (BLN)
NICK KOVACH (SEQUIM)────────────┘ Pin │
593 ├─L. GILLIHAN (BLCH)────────┐
ADRIAN AVENA (TODD BEAMER)──────┐ │ Pin │
67 ├─A. AVENA (TBMR)───────────┐ │ │
NATHANIEL MCKEE (MARK MORRIS)───┘ Pin │ │ │
290 ├─A. AVENA (TBMR)───────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-7 │
68 ├─A. ENCISO (KNTW)──────────┘ │
ALEX ENCISO (KENTWOOD)──────────┘ BYE │
745 ├─L. GILLIHAN (BLCH)────────┐
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
69 ├─D. BECKWITH (WDLN)────────┐ │ │
DILLAN BECKWITH (WOODLAND)──────┘ BYE │ │ │
291 ├─D. BECKWITH (WDLN)────────┐ │ │
PAYTON PETERSON-SCOTTER (LYNDEN)┐ │ 10-0 │ │ │
70 ├─P. PETERSON-SCOTTER (LYND)┘ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
594 ├─C. FREY (BLN)─────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-7 │
71 ├─Z. TOOMBS (LBRT)──────────┐ │ │
ZACH TOOMBS (LIBERTY)───────────┘ BYE │ │ │
292 ├─C. FREY (BLN)─────────────┘ │
JOEL DELGADILLO (EVERETT)───────┐ │ Pin │
72 ├─C. FREY (BLN)─────────────┘ │
#4 CALEB FREY (BLAINE)──────────┘ Pin │ Champion
845 ├─I. BELLE (TBMR)
#3 CASEY HEATON (KALAMA)────────┐ │ 11-3
73 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)───────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
293 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)───────────┐ │
SPENCER TICKMAN (ISSAQUAH)──────┐ │ 10-9 │ │
74 ├─H. TAFERE (TBMR)──────────┘ │ │
HAFTOM TAFERE (TODD BEAMER)─────┘ Pin │ │
595 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)───────────┐ │
BRANDON FIELD (SEQUIM)──────────┐ │ Pin │ │
75 ├─B. FIELD (SQM)────────────┐ │ │ │
MATT MENDEZ (MARK MORRIS)───────┘ Pin │ │ │ │
294 ├─B. FIELD (SQM)────────────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
76 ├─T. PARK (MNTV)────────────┘ │ │
THOMAS PARK (MOUNT VERNON)──────┘ BYE │ │
746 ├─I. BELLE (TBMR)───────────┘
STEVEN YAZZIE (SEHOME)──────────┐ │ 8-6
77 ├─S. YAZZIE (SHM)───────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
295 ├─S. YAZZIE (SHM)───────────┐ │
CHARLIE SHERMAN (BELLINGHAM)────┐ │ Pin │ │
78 ├─C. SHERMAN (BEL)──────────┘ │ │
JOVANY JOSE (LYNDEN)────────────┘ Pin │ │
596 ├─I. BELLE (TBMR)───────────┘
ISHAIAH BELLE (TODD BEAMER)─────┐ │ 11-6
79 ├─I. BELLE (TBMR)───────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
296 ├─I. BELLE (TBMR)───────────┘
LEO NORTON (EVERETT)────────────┐ │ TF
80 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────────┘
#2 ZACHARY WALLACE (SQUALICUM)──┘ 5-3
C. HEATON (KLM)───────────┐
L-746 │
D. BECKWITH (WDLN)────────┐ │
Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────────┐ L-594 │ │
──────────────────────────┐ L-296 481 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────────┐ 689 ├─D. BECKWITH (WDLN)────────┐ 793 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)───────────┐
L-65 297 ├─N. KOVACH (SQM)───────────┘ Pin │ │ 8-3 │ │ 11-5 │
N. KOVACH (SQM)───────────┘ BYE 597 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────────┘ │ │ │
L-66 C. SHERMAN (BEL)──────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
N. MCKEE (MRKM)───────────┐ L-295 482 ├─N. MCKEE (MRKM)───────────┘ 747 ├─H. TAFERE (TBMR)──────────┘ │
L-67 298 ├─N. MCKEE (MRKM)───────────┘ Pin │ 13-3 │
──────────────────────────┘ BYE A. AVENA (TBMR)───────────┐ │ │
L-68 T. PARK (MNTV)────────────┐ L-593 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────┐ L-294 483 ├─T. PARK (MNTV)────────────┐ 690 ├─H. TAFERE (TBMR)──────────┘ 822 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)
L-69 299 ├───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 14-3 │ 11-2
──────────────────────────┘ 598 ├─H. TAFERE (TBMR)──────────┘ │
L-70 H. TAFERE (TBMR)──────────┐ │ Forf │
──────────────────────────┐ L-293 484 ├─H. TAFERE (TBMR)──────────┘ C. FREY (BLN)─────────────┐ │
L-71 300 ├─J. DELGADILLO (EVRT)──────┘ Pin L-745 │ │
J. DELGADILLO (EVRT)──────┘ BYE S. YAZZIE (SHM)───────────┐ │ │
L-72 Z. TOOMBS (LBRT)──────────┐ L-596 │ │ │
──────────────────────────┐ L-292 485 ├─S. TICKMAN (ISSQ)─────────┐ 691 ├─S. YAZZIE (SHM)───────────┐ 794 ├─A. ENCISO (KNTW)──────────┘
L-73 301 ├─S. TICKMAN (ISSQ)─────────┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ 6-2
S. TICKMAN (ISSQ)─────────┘ BYE 599 ├─M. MENDEZ (MRKM)──────────┘ │ │
L-74 P. PETERSON-SCOTTER (LYND)┐ │ 6-4 │ │
M. MENDEZ (MRKM)──────────┐ L-291 486 ├─M. MENDEZ (MRKM)──────────┘ 748 ├─A. ENCISO (KNTW)──────────┘
L-75 302 ├─M. MENDEZ (MRKM)──────────┘ Pin │ 6-3
──────────────────────────┘ BYE B. FIELD (SQM)────────────┐ │
L-76 A. ENCISO (KNTW)──────────┐ L-595 │ │
──────────────────────────┐ L-290 487 ├─A. ENCISO (KNTW)──────────┐ 692 ├─A. ENCISO (KNTW)──────────┘
L-77 303 ├─J. JOSE (LYND)────────────┘ Pin │ │ 4-3
J. JOSE (LYND)────────────┘ BYE 600 ├─A. ENCISO (KNTW)──────────┘
L-78 D. VAZQUEZ (EVRT)─────────┐ │ 8-0
──────────────────────────┐ L-289 488 ├─L. NORTON (EVRT)──────────┘
L-79 304 ├─L. NORTON (EVRT)──────────┘ Pin
L. NORTON (EVRT)──────────┘ BYE
L-80
H. TAFERE (TBMR)──────────┐ Fifth
L-793 821 ├─H. TAFERE (TBMR)
C. FREY (BLN)─────────────┘ 11-8
L-794
#1 JESSIE LOPEZ (EVERETT)──────┐ 1. JESSIE LOPEZ (EVRT)
81 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐ 2. DALTON MEYERS (KNTW)
ADAN RODRIGUEZ (LYNDEN)────────┘ Pin │ 3. JOEY WALTON (MNTB)
305 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐ 4. NATHAN PATTERSON (WDLN)
JODY ALLEN (SEQUIM)────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. STEPHEN SPADING (KLM)
82 ├─J. ALLEN (SQM)─────┘ │ 6. LUKE MOONEY (SQM)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
601 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-0 │
83 ├─N. SJOHOLM (LBRT)──┐ │ │
NATE SJOHOLM (LIBERTY)─────────┘ BYE │ │ │
306 ├─J. DANIELS (BLN)───┘ │
JESSE DANIELS (BLAINE)─────────┐ │ Pin │
84 ├─J. DANIELS (BLN)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
749 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐
#5 NATHAN PATTERSON (WOODLAND)─┐ │ Pin │
85 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
307 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)┐ │ │
ANDREW LANALOIS (MARK MORRIS)──┐ │ 12-4 │ │ │
86 ├─J. HALLLMARK (MRDN)┘ │ │ │
JACK HALLLMARK (MERIDIAN)──────┘ 11-9 │ │ │
602 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)┘ │
ELLIOT BERGER (SEHOME)─────────┐ │ 17-7 │
87 ├─D. VAJDA (FRND)────┐ │ │
DEREK VAJDA (FERNDALE)─────────┘ Pin │ │ │
308 ├─J. WALTON (MNTB)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 18-6 │
88 ├─J. WALTON (MNTB)───┘ │
#4 JOEY WALTON (MOUNT BAKER)───┘ BYE │ Champion
846 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)
#3 LUKE MOONEY (SEQUIM)────────┐ │ 3-1
89 ├─L. MOONEY (SQM)────┐ │
CHRISTIAN PASH (LYNDEN)────────┘ Pin │ │
309 ├─L. MOONEY (SQM)────┐ │
CORY SLAUGHTER (FERNDALE)──────┐ │ Pin │ │
90 ├─C. SLAUGHTER (FRND)┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
603 ├─L. MOONEY (SQM)────┐ │
MIKE ALLRED (EVERETT)──────────┐ │ Pin │ │
91 ├─S. SPADING (KLM)───┐ │ │ │
STEPHEN SPADING (KALAMA)───────┘ Pin │ │ │ │
310 ├─S. SPADING (KLM)───┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
92 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┘ │ │
#6 RAFAEL IBARRA (MOUNT VERNON)┘ BYE │ │
750 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
RICHARDO MARTINEZ (ISSAQUAH)───┐ │ 4-0
93 ├─R. MARTINEZ (ISSQ)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
311 ├─E. FONTES (BLN)────┐ │
RILEY HANSEN (GRANITE FALLS)───┐ │ Pin │ │
94 ├─E. FONTES (BLN)────┘ │ │
EDDIE FONTES (BLAINE)──────────┘ Pin │ │
604 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
CODY BLESSING (WOODLAND)───────┐ │ Pin
95 ├─C. BLESSING (WDLN)─┐ │
KEVYN WARD (SEQUIM)────────────┘ Pin │ │
312 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
96 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
#2 DALTON MEYERS (KENTWOOD)────┘ BYE
L. MOONEY (SQM)────┐
L-750 │
J. WALTON (MNTB)───┐ │
C. BLESSING (WDLN)─┐ L-602 │ │
A. RODRIGUEZ (LYND)┐ L-312 489 ├─C. BLESSING (WDLN)─┐ 693 ├─J. WALTON (MNTB)───┐ 795 ├─J. WALTON (MNTB)───┐
L-81 313 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (LYND)┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ 9-6 │
───────────────────┘ BYE 605 ├─C. BLESSING (WDLN)─┘ │ │ │
L-82 R. MARTINEZ (ISSQ)─┐ │ BYE │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-311 490 ├────────────────────┘ 751 ├─J. WALTON (MNTB)───┘ │
L-83 314 ├────────────────────┘ │ 8-4 │
───────────────────┘ J. DANIELS (BLN)───┐ │ │
L-84 R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┐ L-601 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-310 491 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┐ 694 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┘ 824 ├─J. WALTON (MNTB)
L-85 315 ├─A. LANALOIS (MRKM)─┘ 14-2 │ │ 1-0 │ Inj Def
A. LANALOIS (MRKM)─┘ BYE 606 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┘ │
L-86 C. SLAUGHTER (FRND)┐ │ Pin │
E. BERGER (SHM)────┐ L-309 492 ├─C. SLAUGHTER (FRND)┘ N. PATTERSON (WDLN)┐ │
L-87 316 ├─E. BERGER (SHM)────┘ 11-1 L-749 │ │
───────────────────┘ BYE E. FONTES (BLN)────┐ │ │
L-88 D. VAJDA (FRND)────┐ L-604 │ │ │
C. PASH (LYND)─────┐ L-308 493 ├─D. VAJDA (FRND)────┐ 695 ├─J. HALLLMARK (MRDN)┐ 796 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)┘
L-89 317 ├─C. PASH (LYND)─────┘ Pin │ │ 9-1 │ │ 11-2
───────────────────┘ BYE 607 ├─J. HALLLMARK (MRDN)┘ │ │
L-90 J. HALLLMARK (MRDN)┐ │ 5-4 │ │
M. ALLRED (EVRT)───┐ L-307 494 ├─J. HALLLMARK (MRDN)┘ 752 ├─S. SPADING (KLM)───┘
L-91 318 ├─M. ALLRED (EVRT)───┘ 8-4 │ 9-6
───────────────────┘ BYE S. SPADING (KLM)───┐ │
L-92 N. SJOHOLM (LBRT)──┐ L-603 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-306 495 ├─N. SJOHOLM (LBRT)──┐ 696 ├─S. SPADING (KLM)───┘
L-93 319 ├─R. HANSEN (GRNF)───┘ 6-5 │ │ Pin
R. HANSEN (GRNF)───┘ BYE 608 ├─N. SJOHOLM (LBRT)──┘
L-94 J. ALLEN (SQM)─────┐ │ 4-0
K. WARD (SQM)──────┐ L-305 496 ├─J. ALLEN (SQM)─────┘
L-95 320 ├─K. WARD (SQM)──────┘ 6-0
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
L. MOONEY (SQM)────┐ Fifth
L-795 823 ├─S. SPADING (KLM)
S. SPADING (KLM)───┘ 4-2
L-796
#1 ZACH LARSON (MOUNT BAKER)──┐ 1. LUCAS EASTMAN (RCHS)
97 ├─Z. LARSON (MNTB)─────┐ 2. ZACH LARSON (MNTB)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JUSTIN BELDING (BLN)
321 ├─Z. LARSON (MNTB)─────┐ 4. ZAK ALTER (SQLC)
TRISTAN HUNTER (BLAINE)───────┐ │ Pin │ 5. CHRISTIAN SHARP (BLN)
98 ├─T. HUNTER (BLN)──────┘ │ 6. GAGE KEESEE (BLCH)
CHRIS JABUSCH (MARK MORRIS)───┘ Pin │
609 ├─Z. LARSON (MNTB)─────┐
GIORGIO ROJAS (KENTWOOD)──────┐ │ Pin │
99 ├─G. ROJAS (KNTW)──────┐ │ │
TAYLOR BELLEFUILLE (FERNDALE)─┘ 5-3 │ │ │
322 ├─G. ROJAS (KNTW)──────┘ │
JUAN JIMENEZ (ROCHESTER)──────┐ │ 10-8 │
100 ├─J. JIMENEZ (RCHS)────┘ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
753 ├─Z. LARSON (MNTB)─────┐
#5 CHRISTIAN SHARP (BLAINE)───┐ │ 9-5 │
101 ├─C. SHARP (BLN)───────┐ │ │
QUENTIN WATSON (EVERETT)──────┘ 11-3 │ │ │
323 ├─C. SHARP (BLN)───────┐ │ │
ALDEN ROBERTS (BELLINGHAM)────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
102 ├─B. BLACK (SHM)───────┘ │ │ │
BLAISE BLACK (SEHOME)─────────┘ Pin │ │ │
610 ├─Z. ALTER (SQLC)──────┘ │
JESSE EGGIMAN (SEQUIM)────────┐ │ 4-3 │
103 ├─J. EGGIMAN (SQM)─────┐ │ │
OLIVER JACKSON (BLAINE ORANGE)┘ Pin │ │ │
324 ├─Z. ALTER (SQLC)──────┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
104 ├─Z. ALTER (SQLC)──────┘ │
#4 ZAK ALTER (SQUALICUM)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
847 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)
#3 LUCAS EASTMAN (ROCHESTER)──┐ │ Pin
105 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)────┐ │
GAGE KEESEE (BLACK HILLS)─────┘ Pin │ │
325 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)────┐ │
JOSE RAMIREZ (SEHOME)─────────┐ │ Pin │ │
106 ├─J. RAMIREZ (SHM)─────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
611 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)────┐ │
BABAK ABEDSAIDI (BELLINGHAM)──┐ │ Pin │ │
107 ├─B. ABEDSAIDI (BEL)───┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
326 ├─C. STARREN (ISSQ)────┘ │ │
COLBY STARREN (ISSAQUAH)──────┐ │ Pin │ │
108 ├─C. STARREN (ISSQ)────┘ │ │
NICK SEMRAU (MOUNT VERNON)────┘ 8-1 │ │
754 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)────┘
ARCHER LUGINBILL (LYNDEN)─────┐ │ 6-1
109 ├─A. LUGINBILL (LYND)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
327 ├─T. SAPARTO (EVRT)────┐ │
KYLE CLEMENSON (SEHOME)───────┐ │ Pin │ │
110 ├─T. SAPARTO (EVRT)────┘ │ │
TYLER SAPARTO (EVERETT)───────┘ Pin │ │
612 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)─────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
111 ├─A. TOTH (ANCR)───────┐ │
ANDREW TOTH (ANACORTES)───────┘ BYE │ │
328 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)─────┘
WESTON ROBINSON (MARK MORRIS)─┐ │ Pin
112 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)─────┘
#2 JUSTIN BELDING (BLAINE)────┘ 11-0
J. BELDING (BLN)─────┐
L-754 │
C. SHARP (BLN)───────┐ │
A. TOTH (ANCR)───────┐ L-610 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-328 497 ├─A. TOTH (ANCR)───────┐ 697 ├─C. SHARP (BLN)───────┐ 797 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)─────┐
L-97 329 ├─C. JABUSCH (MRKM)────┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ Pin │
C. JABUSCH (MRKM)────┘ BYE 613 ├─A. TOTH (ANCR)───────┘ │ │ │
L-98 A. LUGINBILL (LYND)──┐ │ Forf │ │ │
T. BELLEFUILLE (FRND)┐ L-327 498 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FRND)┘ 755 ├─C. SHARP (BLN)───────┘ │
L-99 330 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FRND)┘ 13-1 │ 7-3 │
─────────────────────┘ BYE G. ROJAS (KNTW)──────┐ │ │
L-100 B. ABEDSAIDI (BEL)───┐ L-609 │ │ │ Third
Q. WATSON (EVRT)─────┐ L-326 499 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)─────┐ 698 ├─G. ROJAS (KNTW)──────┘ 826 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)
L-101 331 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)─────┘ 12-9 │ │ 18-6 │ 12-2
A. ROBERTS (BEL)─────┘ Pin 614 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)─────┘ │
L-102 J. RAMIREZ (SHM)─────┐ │ 9-2 │
O. JACKSON (BLNO)────┐ L-325 500 ├─J. RAMIREZ (SHM)─────┘ Z. ALTER (SQLC)──────┐ │
L-103 332 ├─O. JACKSON (BLNO)────┘ Pin L-753 │ │
─────────────────────┘ BYE T. SAPARTO (EVRT)────┐ │ │
L-104 J. EGGIMAN (SQM)─────┐ L-612 │ │ │
G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┐ L-324 501 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┐ 699 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┐ 798 ├─Z. ALTER (SQLC)──────┘
L-105 333 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┘ 12-0 │ │ Pin │ │ 13-1
─────────────────────┘ BYE 615 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┘ │ │
L-106 B. BLACK (SHM)───────┐ │ 7-4 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-323 502 ├─N. SEMRAU (MNTV)─────┘ 756 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┘
L-107 334 ├─N. SEMRAU (MNTV)─────┘ Pin │ Pin
N. SEMRAU (MNTV)─────┘ BYE C. STARREN (ISSQ)────┐ │
L-108 J. JIMENEZ (RCHS)────┐ L-611 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-322 503 ├─J. JIMENEZ (RCHS)────┐ 700 ├─C. STARREN (ISSQ)────┘
L-109 335 ├─K. CLEMENSON (SHM)───┘ Pin │ │ 11-6
K. CLEMENSON (SHM)───┘ BYE 616 ├─J. JIMENEZ (RCHS)────┘
L-110 T. HUNTER (BLN)──────┐ │ 2-0
─────────────────────┐ L-321 504 ├─W. ROBINSON (MRKM)───┘
L-111 336 ├─W. ROBINSON (MRKM)───┘ 5-3
W. ROBINSON (MRKM)───┘ BYE
L-112
C. SHARP (BLN)───────┐ Fifth
L-797 825 ├─C. SHARP (BLN)
G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┘ 8-0
L-798
#1 DEREK TROY (MARK MORRIS)─────┐ 1. MITCHELL OWENS (TBMR)
113 ├─D. TROY (MRKM)─────┐ 2. JAMIEL JACKSON (KNTW)
LOGAN BEARSS (KENTWOOD)─────────┘ Pin │ 3. CONNER SMALL (LBRT)
337 ├─D. TROY (MRKM)─────┐ 4. JERDON HELGESON (ISSQ)
ETHAN AUTREY (WOODLAND)─────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. DEREK TROY (MRKM)
114 ├─E. AUTREY (WDLN)───┘ │ 6. JORDAN COLOMBO (RCHS)
JASEN BERGESEN (EVERETT)────────┘ Pin │
617 ├─M. OWENS (TBMR)────┐
MITCHELL OWENS (TODD BEAMER)────┐ │ 10-8 │
115 ├─M. OWENS (TBMR)────┐ │ │
JOSH EWING (SQUALICUM)──────────┘ 8-0 │ │ │
338 ├─M. OWENS (TBMR)────┘ │
RILEY DOERGE (ROCHESTER)────────┐ │ 16-0 │
116 ├─R. DOERGE (RCHS)───┘ │
ETHAN CHILDERS (BLAINE ORANGE)──┘ Pin │
757 ├─M. OWENS (TBMR)────┐
#5 PATRICK ANDERSON (BELLINGHAM)┐ │ Pin │
117 ├─M. WELLS (KLM)─────┐ │ │
MATT WELLS (KALAMA)─────────────┘ Pin │ │ │
339 ├─M. WELLS (KLM)─────┐ │ │
JACOB WHITEMAN (SEHOME)─────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
118 ├─A. TYSKA (MNTB)────┘ │ │ │
ALEX TYSKA (MOUNT BAKER)────────┘ Pin │ │ │
618 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)────┘ │
RILEY SAENZ (FERNDALE)──────────┐ │ 7-2 │
119 ├─R. SAENZ (FRND)────┐ │ │
TY JONES (SEQUIM)───────────────┘ Pin │ │ │
340 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)────┘ │
NATHAN CLOUD (WOODLAND)─────────┐ │ 6-0 │
120 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)────┘ │
#4 CONNER SMALL (LIBERTY)───────┘ Pin │ Champion
848 ├─M. OWENS (TBMR)
#3 JAMIEL JACKSON (KENTWOOD)────┐ │ 10-8
121 ├─J. JACKSON (KNTW)──┐ │
TYSEN CAMPBELL (GRANITE FALLS)──┘ Pin │ │
341 ├─J. JACKSON (KNTW)──┐ │
JAYMEE GRAVES (ANACORTES)───────┐ │ Pin │ │
122 ├─T. SCHELL (MRKM)───┘ │ │
TYLER SCHELL (MARK MORRIS)──────┘ Pin │ │
619 ├─J. JACKSON (KNTW)──┐ │
JOSE CONTRERAS (BLAINE ORANGE)──┐ │ 14-6 │ │
123 ├─C. WELCH (SQLC)────┐ │ │ │
COLE WELCH (SQUALICUM)──────────┘ 14-2 │ │ │ │
342 ├─C. MOUAT (LYND)────┘ │ │
BLAIR HOEFEL (TODD BEAMER)──────┐ │ 12-5 │ │
124 ├─C. MOUAT (LYND)────┘ │ │
#6 CHRISTIAN MOUAT (LYNDEN)─────┘ Pin │ │
758 ├─J. JACKSON (KNTW)──┘
#7 JERDON HELGESON (ISSAQUAH)───┐ │ 15-5
125 ├─J. HELGESON (ISSQ)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
343 ├─J. HELGESON (ISSQ)─┐ │
EVAN VILLALOBOS (SEHOME)────────┐ │ Pin │ │
126 ├─E. VILLALOBOS (SHM)┘ │ │
THOMAS BROWER (WOODLAND)────────┘ 9-0 │ │
620 ├─J. HELGESON (ISSQ)─┘
MIGUEL MUNGARRO (FERNDALE)──────┐ │ Pin
127 ├─F. FERDON (KLM)────┐ │
FOREST FERDON (KALAMA)──────────┘ 8-1 │ │
344 ├─J. COLOMBO (RCHS)──┘
WILL TREVENA (WOODLAND)─────────┐ │ Pin
128 ├─J. COLOMBO (RCHS)──┘
#2 JORDAN COLOMBO (ROCHESTER)───┘ Pin
J. HELGESON (ISSQ)─┐
L-758 │
M. WELLS (KLM)─────┐ │
F. FERDON (KLM)────┐ L-618 │ │
L. BEARSS (KNTW)───┐ L-344 505 ├─L. BEARSS (KNTW)───┐ 701 ├─M. WELLS (KLM)─────┐ 799 ├─J. HELGESON (ISSQ)─┐
L-113 345 ├─L. BEARSS (KNTW)───┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ 8-2 │
J. BERGESEN (EVRT)─┘ Pin 621 ├─L. BEARSS (KNTW)───┘ │ │ │
L-114 E. VILLALOBOS (SHM)┐ │ 6-3 │ │ │
J. EWING (SQLC)────┐ L-343 506 ├─J. EWING (SQLC)────┘ 759 ├─D. TROY (MRKM)─────┘ │
L-115 346 ├─J. EWING (SQLC)────┘ 7-4 │ Pin │
E. CHILDERS (BLNO)─┘ Pin D. TROY (MRKM)─────┐ │ │
L-116 C. WELCH (SQLC)────┐ L-617 │ │ │ Third
P. ANDERSON (BEL)──┐ L-342 507 ├─P. ANDERSON (BEL)──┐ 702 ├─D. TROY (MRKM)─────┘ 828 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)
L-117 347 ├─P. ANDERSON (BEL)──┘ Pin │ │ 10-2 │ 5-3
J. WHITEMAN (SHM)──┘ Pin 622 ├─P. ANDERSON (BEL)──┘ │
L-118 T. SCHELL (MRKM)───┐ │ Pin │
TY JONES (SQM)─────┐ L-341 508 ├─N. CLOUD (WDLN)────┘ C. SMALL (LBRT)────┐ │
L-119 348 ├─N. CLOUD (WDLN)────┘ Pin L-757 │ │
N. CLOUD (WDLN)────┘ Pin J. COLOMBO (RCHS)──┐ │ │
L-120 R. SAENZ (FRND)────┐ L-620 │ │ │
T. CAMPBELL (GRNF)─┐ L-340 509 ├─R. SAENZ (FRND)────┐ 703 ├─J. COLOMBO (RCHS)──┐ 800 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)────┘
L-121 349 ├─T. CAMPBELL (GRNF)─┘ Pin │ │ 7-0 │ │ 9-0
J. GRAVES (ANCR)───┘ Pin 623 ├─R. SAENZ (FRND)────┘ │ │
L-122 A. TYSKA (MNTB)────┐ │ Pin │ │
J. CONTRERAS (BLNO)┐ L-339 510 ├─B. HOEFEL (TBMR)───┘ 760 ├─J. COLOMBO (RCHS)──┘
L-123 350 ├─B. HOEFEL (TBMR)───┘ Pin │ 10-0
B. HOEFEL (TBMR)───┘ Pin C. MOUAT (LYND)────┐ │
L-124 R. DOERGE (RCHS)───┐ L-619 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-338 511 ├─R. DOERGE (RCHS)───┐ 704 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FRND)─┘
L-125 351 ├─T. BROWER (WDLN)───┘ 17-3 │ │ 5-4
T. BROWER (WDLN)───┘ BYE 624 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FRND)─┘
L-126 E. AUTREY (WDLN)───┐ │ 6-1
M. MUNGARRO (FRND)─┐ L-337 512 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FRND)─┘
L-127 352 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FRND)─┘ Pin
W. TREVENA (WDLN)──┘ 4-0
L-128
D. TROY (MRKM)─────┐ Fifth
L-799 827 ├─D. TROY (MRKM)
J. COLOMBO (RCHS)──┘ Pin
L-800
SPENCER GURRAD (BLACK HILLS)───┐ 1. SPENCER GURRAD (BLCH)
129 ├─S. GURRAD (BLCH)──┐ 2. AARON SAUNDERS (SQLC)
ALEJANDRO IBARRA (MOUNT VERNON)┘ Pin │ 3. PABLO YEO (EVRT)
353 ├─S. GURRAD (BLCH)──┐ 4. JOEY ALONZO (KNTW)
JAMES MITCHELL (LYNDEN)────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. JON STEWART (BLN)
130 ├─S. PETERSON (SHM)─┘ │ 6. ZAC SEEVERS (WDLN)
SETH PETERSON (SEHOME)─────────┘ Pin │
625 ├─S. GURRAD (BLCH)──┐
PABLO YEO (EVERETT)────────────┐ │ Pin │
131 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
354 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)─────┘ │
TRAVIS LINDSEY (MOUNT BAKER)───┐ │ Pin │
132 ├─A. CABRAL (RCHS)──┘ │
ALEX CABRAL (ROCHESTER)────────┘ 15-5 │
761 ├─S. GURRAD (BLCH)──┐
JAMES MAAHS (KALAMA)───────────┐ │ 21-7 │
133 ├─J. MAAHS (KLM)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
355 ├─J. MAAHS (KLM)────┐ │ │
JAY SMITHER (SEHOME)───────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
134 ├─S. CLEARY (FRND)──┘ │ │ │
SAM CLEARY (FERNDALE)──────────┘ 7-4 │ │ │
626 ├─Z. SEEVERS (WDLN)─┘ │
COLE HOEFEL (TODD BEAMER)──────┐ │ Pin │
135 ├─C. HOEFEL (TBMR)──┐ │ │
COOPER ANTIN (LIBERTY)─────────┘ Pin │ │ │
356 ├─Z. SEEVERS (WDLN)─┘ │
ZAC SEEVERS (WOODLAND)─────────┐ │ 11-4 │
136 ├─Z. SEEVERS (WDLN)─┘ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
849 ├─S. GURRAD (BLCH)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-3
137 ├─A. VARGAS (LYND)──┐ │
ARTURO VARGAS (LYNDEN)─────────┘ BYE │ │
357 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQLC)┐ │
JOEY ALONZO (KENTWOOD)─────────┐ │ Pin │ │
138 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQLC)┘ │ │
AARON SAUNDERS (SQUALICUM)─────┘ 8-3 │ │
627 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQLC)┐ │
BLAIR BENNETT (BELLINGHAM)─────┐ │ Pin │ │
139 ├─B. BENNETT (BEL)──┐ │ │ │
JUNIOR NUNEZ (LYNDEN)──────────┘ Pin │ │ │ │
358 ├─A. VOSBURGH (SHM)─┘ │ │
AUSTIN VOSBURGH (SEHOME)───────┐ │ 5-2 │ │
140 ├─A. VOSBURGH (SHM)─┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
762 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQLC)┘
JUSTIN EVANS (TODD BEAMER)─────┐ │ 9-3
141 ├─J. EVANS (TBMR)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
359 ├─J. STEWART (BLN)──┐ │
BRANDON SPEED (KALAMA)─────────┐ │ Pin │ │
142 ├─J. STEWART (BLN)──┘ │ │
JON STEWART (BLAINE)───────────┘ Pin │ │
628 ├─J. STEWART (BLN)──┘
KEVIN DIAZ (ANACORTES)─────────┐ │ 18-2
143 ├─J. MISIAK (KLM)───┐ │
JON MISIAK (KALAMA)────────────┘ Pin │ │
360 ├─P. HAMILTON (ISSQ)┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-4
144 ├─P. HAMILTON (ISSQ)┘
PARKER HAMILTON (ISSAQUAH)─────┘ BYE
J. STEWART (BLN)──┐
L-762 │
J. MAAHS (KLM)────┐ │
J. MISIAK (KLM)───┐ L-626 │ │
A. IBARRA (MNTV)──┐ L-360 513 ├─A. IBARRA (MNTV)──┐ 705 ├─A. IBARRA (MNTV)──┐ 801 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)─────┐
L-129 361 ├─A. IBARRA (MNTV)──┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ 6-3 │
J. MITCHELL (LYND)┘ Pin 629 ├─A. IBARRA (MNTV)──┘ │ │ │
L-130 J. EVANS (TBMR)───┐ │ 12-2 │ │ │
──────────────────┐ L-359 514 ├─T. LINDSEY (MNTB)─┘ 763 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)─────┘ │
L-131 362 ├─T. LINDSEY (MNTB)─┘ Pin │ 11-4 │
T. LINDSEY (MNTB)─┘ BYE P. YEO (EVRT)─────┐ │ │
L-132 B. BENNETT (BEL)──┐ L-625 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────┐ L-358 515 ├─B. BENNETT (BEL)──┐ 706 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)─────┘ 830 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)
L-133 363 ├─J. SMITHER (SHM)──┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ 4-3
J. SMITHER (SHM)──┘ BYE 630 ├─B. BENNETT (BEL)──┘ │
L-134 A. VARGAS (LYND)──┐ │ Pin │
C. ANTIN (LBRT)───┐ L-357 516 ├─C. ANTIN (LBRT)───┘ Z. SEEVERS (WDLN)─┐ │
L-135 364 ├─C. ANTIN (LBRT)───┘ Pin L-761 │ │
──────────────────┘ BYE P. HAMILTON (ISSQ)┐ │ │
L-136 C. HOEFEL (TBMR)──┐ L-628 │ │ │
──────────────────┐ L-356 517 ├─J. ALONZO (KNTW)──┐ 707 ├─J. ALONZO (KNTW)──┐ 802 ├─J. ALONZO (KNTW)──┘
L-137 365 ├─J. ALONZO (KNTW)──┘ 7-1 │ │ 6-2 │ │ 9-8
J. ALONZO (KNTW)──┘ BYE 631 ├─J. ALONZO (KNTW)──┘ │ │
L-138 S. CLEARY (FRND)──┐ │ Forf │ │
J. NUNEZ (LYND)───┐ L-355 518 ├─J. NUNEZ (LYND)───┘ 764 ├─J. ALONZO (KNTW)──┘
L-139 366 ├─J. NUNEZ (LYND)───┘ Pin │ 8-2
──────────────────┘ BYE A. VOSBURGH (SHM)─┐ │
L-140 A. CABRAL (RCHS)──┐ L-627 │ │
──────────────────┐ L-354 519 ├─A. CABRAL (RCHS)──┐ 708 ├─A. CABRAL (RCHS)──┘
L-141 367 ├─B. SPEED (KLM)────┘ Pin │ │ Pin
B. SPEED (KLM)────┘ BYE 632 ├─A. CABRAL (RCHS)──┘
L-142 S. PETERSON (SHM)─┐ │ Pin
K. DIAZ (ANCR)────┐ L-353 520 ├─S. PETERSON (SHM)─┘
L-143 368 ├─K. DIAZ (ANCR)────┘ Pin
──────────────────┘ BYE
L-144
J. STEWART (BLN)──┐ Fifth
L-801 829 ├─J. STEWART (BLN)
Z. SEEVERS (WDLN)─┘ 5-2
L-802
#1 RYAN MEGGISON (LYNDEN)───┐ 1. ERIK ENGELS (FRND)
145 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)───┐ 2. RYAN MEGGISON (LYND)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVRT)
369 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)───┐ 4. DAVID PARK (KNTW)
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. QUINTIN TRINH (KNTW)
146 ├─K. GOLLEHAN (WDLN)───┘ │ 6. ALEX RAY (MNTB)
KEEGAN GOLLEHAN (WOODLAND)──┘ BYE │
633 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)───┐
TANNER ANTHONY (BLAINE)─────┐ │ Pin │
147 ├─T. ANTHONY (BLN)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
370 ├─K. PATTERSON (WDLN)──┘ │
DAVID BURNHAM (BELLINGHAM)──┐ │ 13-0 │
148 ├─K. PATTERSON (WDLN)──┘ │
KURTIS PATTERSON (WOODLAND)─┘ Pin │
765 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)───┐
────────────────────────────┐ │ 18-6 │
149 ├─T. HEETER (ANCR)─────┐ │ │
TOBIA HEETER (ANACORTES)────┘ BYE │ │ │
371 ├─D. PARK (KNTW)───────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-3 │ │ │
150 ├─D. PARK (KNTW)───────┘ │ │ │
DAVID PARK (KENTWOOD)───────┘ BYE │ │ │
634 ├─D. PARK (KNTW)───────┘ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
151 ├─A. RAY (MNTB)────────┐ │ │
ALEX RAY (MOUNT BAKER)──────┘ BYE │ │ │
372 ├─A. RAY (MNTB)────────┘ │
SEAN MITTLESTADT (FERNDALE)─┐ │ 14-3 │
152 ├─S. MITTLESTADT (FRND)┘ │
DAVID PAYNE (ANACORTES)─────┘ 10-9 │ Champion
850 ├─E. ENGELS (FRND)
#3 ERIK ENGELS (FERNDALE)───┐ │ Pin
153 ├─E. ENGELS (FRND)─────┐ │
AUSTIN REYNOLDS (WOODLAND)──┘ Pin │ │
373 ├─E. ENGELS (FRND)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
154 ├─J. KIMBO (ISSQ)──────┘ │ │
JACK KIMBO (ISSAQUAH)───────┘ BYE │ │
635 ├─E. ENGELS (FRND)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-10 │ │
155 ├─J. WILSON (LYND)─────┐ │ │ │
JONAH WILSON (LYNDEN)───────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
374 ├─Q. TRINH (KNTW)──────┘ │ │
RICH POSTERA (ANACORTES)────┐ │ Pin │ │
156 ├─Q. TRINH (KNTW)──────┘ │ │
QUINTIN TRINH (KENTWOOD)────┘ Pin │ │
766 ├─E. ENGELS (FRND)─────┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-2
157 ├─M. SCOTT (MNTV)──────┐ │
MICAH SCOTT (MOUNT VERNON)──┘ BYE │ │
375 ├─C. STACH (SQLC)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
158 ├─C. STACH (SQLC)──────┘ │ │
COOPER STACH (SQUALICUM)────┘ BYE │ │
636 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)────┘
AARON KITCHEN (WOODLAND)────┐ │ 11-7
159 ├─K. HEATON (KLM)──────┐ │
KYLE HEATON (KALAMA)────────┘ Pin │ │
376 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)────┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
160 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)────┘
#2 ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVERETT)┘ BYE
A. HAWKINS (EVRT)────┐
L-766 │
A. RAY (MNTB)────────┐ │
K. HEATON (KLM)──────┐ L-634 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-376 521 ├─K. HEATON (KLM)──────┐ 709 ├─A. RAY (MNTB)────────┐ 803 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)────┐
L-145 377 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ Pin │
─────────────────────┘ 637 ├─K. HEATON (KLM)──────┘ │ │ │
L-146 M. SCOTT (MNTV)──────┐ │ Forf │ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-375 522 ├─M. SCOTT (MNTV)──────┘ 767 ├─A. RAY (MNTB)────────┘ │
L-147 378 ├─D. BURNHAM (BEL)─────┘ Pin │ 5-3 │
D. BURNHAM (BEL)─────┘ BYE K. PATTERSON (WDLN)──┐ │ │
L-148 J. WILSON (LYND)─────┐ L-633 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────┐ L-374 523 ├─J. WILSON (LYND)─────┐ 710 ├─J. WILSON (LYND)─────┘ 832 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)
L-149 379 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 8-6 │ 5-3
─────────────────────┘ 638 ├─J. WILSON (LYND)─────┘ │
L-150 J. KIMBO (ISSQ)──────┐ │ 8-2 │
─────────────────────┐ L-373 524 ├─D. PAYNE (ANCR)──────┘ D. PARK (KNTW)───────┐ │
L-151 380 ├─D. PAYNE (ANCR)──────┘ Pin L-765 │ │
D. PAYNE (ANCR)──────┘ BYE C. STACH (SQLC)──────┐ │ │
L-152 S. MITTLESTADT (FRND)┐ L-636 │ │ │
A. REYNOLDS (WDLN)───┐ L-372 525 ├─A. REYNOLDS (WDLN)───┐ 711 ├─R. POSTERA (ANCR)────┐ 804 ├─D. PARK (KNTW)───────┘
L-153 381 ├─A. REYNOLDS (WDLN)───┘ 1-0 │ │ 4-3 │ │ Pin
─────────────────────┘ BYE 639 ├─R. POSTERA (ANCR)────┘ │ │
L-154 T. HEETER (ANCR)─────┐ │ 2-1 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-371 526 ├─R. POSTERA (ANCR)────┘ 768 ├─Q. TRINH (KNTW)──────┘
L-155 382 ├─R. POSTERA (ANCR)────┘ 6-3 │ 6-4
R. POSTERA (ANCR)────┘ BYE Q. TRINH (KNTW)──────┐ │
L-156 T. ANTHONY (BLN)─────┐ L-635 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-370 527 ├─T. ANTHONY (BLN)─────┐ 712 ├─Q. TRINH (KNTW)──────┘
L-157 383 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
─────────────────────┘ 640 ├─T. ANTHONY (BLN)─────┘
L-158 K. GOLLEHAN (WDLN)───┐ │ Pin
A. KITCHEN (WDLN)────┐ L-369 528 ├─K. GOLLEHAN (WDLN)───┘
L-159 384 ├─A. KITCHEN (WDLN)────┘ 11-0
─────────────────────┘ BYE
L-160
A. RAY (MNTB)────────┐ Fifth
L-803 831 ├─Q. TRINH (KNTW)
Q. TRINH (KNTW)──────┘ Pin
L-804
#1 RICK STEWART (EVERETT)────┐ 1. JOSH BOEKELMAN (KNTW)
161 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐ 2. RICK STEWART (EVRT)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ROSS ATTERBERRY (ANCR)
385 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐ 4. HUNTER WARRICK (BLCH)
CARL HAUSSERMAN (KALAMA)─────┐ │ Pin │ 5. TIM CACHELIN (MRKM)
162 ├─C. HAUSSERMAN (KLM)─┘ │ 6. CHARNJIT MATTU (FRND)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
641 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐
MICHAEL ALTHAUSER (ROCHESTER)┐ │ Pin │
163 ├─M. ALTHAUSER (RCHS)─┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
386 ├─N. CARLSON (FRND)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
164 ├─N. CARLSON (FRND)───┘ │
NATE CARLSON (FERNDALE)──────┘ BYE │
769 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐
GABE MAJARRO (TODD BEAMER)───┐ │ Pin │
165 ├─G. MAJARRO (TBMR)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
387 ├─G. MAJARRO (TBMR)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-14 OT │ │ │
166 ├─C. BRADY (MRKM)─────┘ │ │ │
COLE BRADY (MARK MORRIS)─────┘ BYE │ │ │
642 ├─H. WARRICK (BLCH)───┘ │
ZACH ZIMMERMAN (SEHOME)──────┐ │ 8-7 │
167 ├─Z. ZIMMERMAN (SHM)──┐ │ │
AUSTIN JONES (LYNDEN)────────┘ Pin │ │ │
388 ├─H. WARRICK (BLCH)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
168 ├─H. WARRICK (BLCH)───┘ │
HUNTER WARRICK (BLACK HILLS)─┘ BYE │ Champion
851 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)
JACOB LAZARO (MOUNT VERNON)──┐ │ Pin
169 ├─J. LAZARO (MNTV)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
389 ├─B. HARMON (KLM)─────┐ │
BRADY HARMON (KALAMA)────────┐ │ Pin │ │
170 ├─B. HARMON (KLM)─────┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
643 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┐ │
ROSS ATTERBERRY (ANACORTES)──┐ │ Pin │ │
171 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
390 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┘ │ │
JOSH BOEKELMAN (KENTWOOD)────┐ │ Pin │ │
172 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
770 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┘
CHARNJIT MATTU (FERNDALE)────┐ │ 4-0
173 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
391 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
174 ├─F. ESTRADA (WDLN)───┘ │ │
FRANK ESTRADA (WOODLAND)─────┘ BYE │ │
644 ├─T. CACHELIN (MRKM)──┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
175 ├─D. ORTEGA (BLNO)────┐ │
DWAYNE ORTEGA (BLAINE ORANGE)┘ BYE │ │
392 ├─T. CACHELIN (MRKM)──┘
SILVANO GARCIA (EVERETT)─────┐ │ Pin
176 ├─T. CACHELIN (MRKM)──┘
#2 TIM CACHELIN (MARK MORRIS)┘ Pin
T. CACHELIN (MRKM)──┐
L-770 │
G. MAJARRO (TBMR)───┐ │
D. ORTEGA (BLNO)────┐ L-642 │ │
────────────────────┐ L-392 529 ├─D. ORTEGA (BLNO)────┐ 713 ├─G. MAJARRO (TBMR)───┐ 805 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐
L-161 393 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 5-4 │ │ 4-2 │
────────────────────┘ 645 ├─D. ORTEGA (BLNO)────┘ │ │ │
L-162 F. ESTRADA (WDLN)───┐ │ Pin │ │ │
────────────────────┐ L-391 530 ├─F. ESTRADA (WDLN)───┘ 771 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┘ │
L-163 394 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 8-0 │
────────────────────┘ N. CARLSON (FRND)───┐ │ │
L-164 R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐ L-641 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────┐ L-390 531 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐ 714 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┘ 834 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)
L-165 395 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-1 │ Pin
────────────────────┘ 646 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┘ │
L-166 J. LAZARO (MNTV)────┐ │ Inj Def │
A. JONES (LYND)─────┐ L-389 532 ├─J. LAZARO (MNTV)────┘ H. WARRICK (BLCH)───┐ │
L-167 396 ├─A. JONES (LYND)─────┘ 6-0 L-769 │ │
────────────────────┘ BYE C. MATTU (FRND)─────┐ │ │
L-168 Z. ZIMMERMAN (SHM)──┐ L-644 │ │ │
────────────────────┐ L-388 533 ├─Z. ZIMMERMAN (SHM)──┐ 715 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)─────┐ 806 ├─H. WARRICK (BLCH)───┘
L-169 397 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ Pin
────────────────────┘ 647 ├─C. BRADY (MRKM)─────┘ │ │
L-170 C. BRADY (MRKM)─────┐ │ Pin │ │
────────────────────┐ L-387 534 ├─C. BRADY (MRKM)─────┘ 772 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)─────┘
L-171 398 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 8-0
────────────────────┘ B. HARMON (KLM)─────┐ │
L-172 M. ALTHAUSER (RCHS)─┐ L-643 │ │
────────────────────┐ L-386 535 ├─M. ALTHAUSER (RCHS)─┐ 716 ├─M. ALTHAUSER (RCHS)─┘
L-173 399 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
────────────────────┘ 648 ├─M. ALTHAUSER (RCHS)─┘
L-174 C. HAUSSERMAN (KLM)─┐ │ Pin
────────────────────┐ L-385 536 ├─C. HAUSSERMAN (KLM)─┘
L-175 400 ├─S. GARCIA (EVRT)────┘ Pin
S. GARCIA (EVRT)────┘ BYE
L-176
T. CACHELIN (MRKM)──┐ Fifth
L-805 833 ├─T. CACHELIN (MRKM)
C. MATTU (FRND)─────┘ 4-2
L-806
#1 TYREL CRONK (MOUNT BAKER)─┐ 1. SAM ALEXANDER (FRND)
177 ├─T. CRONK (MNTB)────┐ 2. TYREL CRONK (MNTB)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. KYLE STALLO (SQLC)
401 ├─T. CRONK (MNTB)────┐ 4. AARON TISINGER (ANCR)
JUAN MELECIO (LYNDEN)────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. JUAN ZAVALETA (MNTV)
178 ├─J. MELECIO (LYND)──┘ │ 6. AARON BIANCHI (KLM)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
649 ├─T. CRONK (MNTB)────┐
SPENCER RICHARDSON (KALAMA)──┐ │ Pin │
179 ├─S. RICHARDSON (KLM)┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
402 ├─K. MASSEEN (FRND)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
180 ├─K. MASSEEN (FRND)──┘ │
KLINTON MASSEEN (FERNDALE)───┘ BYE │
773 ├─T. CRONK (MNTB)────┐
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
181 ├────────────────────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
403 ├─R. O. NIEVES (ISSQ)┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
182 ├─R. O. NIEVES (ISSQ)┘ │ │ │
RUBEN ORTA NIEVES (ISSAQUAH)─┘ BYE │ │ │
650 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)───┘ │
MICHAEL LATIMER (SEQUIM)─────┐ │ Pin │
183 ├─M. LATIMER (SQM)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
404 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)───┘ │
KYLE STALLO (SQUALICUM)──────┐ │ Pin │
184 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
852 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)
RILEY WARD (BLACK HILLS)─────┐ │ 10-8 OT
185 ├─R. WARD (BLCH)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
405 ├─A. TISINGER (ANCR)─┐ │
AARON TISINGER (ANACORTES)───┐ │ Pin │ │
186 ├─A. TISINGER (ANCR)─┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
651 ├─A. TISINGER (ANCR)─┐ │
JUAN ZAVALETA (MOUNT VERNON)─┐ │ 13-11 │ │
187 ├─J. ZAVALETA (MNTV)─┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
406 ├─J. ZAVALETA (MNTV)─┘ │ │
SPENCER MARSHALL (BELLINGHAM)┐ │ Pin │ │
188 ├─S. MARSHALL (BEL)──┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
774 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
189 ├────────────────────┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ │ │
407 ├─T. ANGEVINE (KNTW)─┐ │
TIM ANGEVINE (KENTWOOD)──────┐ │ BYE │ │
190 ├─T. ANGEVINE (KNTW)─┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
652 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)┘
AARON BIANCHI (KALAMA)───────┐ │ 8-5
191 ├─A. BIANCHI (KLM)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
408 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
192 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)┘
#2 SAM ALEXANDER (FERNDALE)──┘ BYE
A. TISINGER (ANCR)─┐
L-774 │
R. O. NIEVES (ISSQ)┐ │
A. BIANCHI (KLM)───┐ L-650 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-408 537 ├─A. BIANCHI (KLM)───┐ 717 ├─A. BIANCHI (KLM)───┐ 807 ├─A. TISINGER (ANCR)─┐
L-177 409 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ Pin │
───────────────────┘ 653 ├─A. BIANCHI (KLM)───┘ │ │ │
L-178 ───────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-407 538 ├────────────────────┘ 775 ├─A. BIANCHI (KLM)───┘ │
L-179 410 ├────────────────────┘ │ 8-0 │
───────────────────┘ K. MASSEEN (FRND)──┐ │ │
L-180 S. MARSHALL (BEL)──┐ L-649 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-406 539 ├─S. MARSHALL (BEL)──┐ 718 ├─R. WARD (BLCH)─────┘ 836 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)
L-181 411 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Forf │ 8-1
───────────────────┘ 654 ├─R. WARD (BLCH)─────┘ │
L-182 R. WARD (BLCH)─────┐ │ Pin │
───────────────────┐ L-405 540 ├─R. WARD (BLCH)─────┘ K. STALLO (SQLC)───┐ │
L-183 412 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-773 │ │
───────────────────┘ T. ANGEVINE (KNTW)─┐ │ │
L-184 M. LATIMER (SQM)───┐ L-652 │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-404 541 ├─M. LATIMER (SQM)───┐ 719 ├─T. ANGEVINE (KNTW)─┐ 808 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)───┘
L-185 413 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ 4-2
───────────────────┘ 655 ├─M. LATIMER (SQM)───┘ │ │
L-186 ───────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
───────────────────┐ L-403 542 ├────────────────────┘ 776 ├─J. ZAVALETA (MNTV)─┘
L-187 414 ├────────────────────┘ │ Pin
───────────────────┘ J. ZAVALETA (MNTV)─┐ │
L-188 S. RICHARDSON (KLM)┐ L-651 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-402 543 ├─S. RICHARDSON (KLM)┐ 720 ├─J. ZAVALETA (MNTV)─┘
L-189 415 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
───────────────────┘ 656 ├─S. RICHARDSON (KLM)┘
L-190 J. MELECIO (LYND)──┐ │ Forf
───────────────────┐ L-401 544 ├─J. MELECIO (LYND)──┘
L-191 416 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
L-192
A. BIANCHI (KLM)───┐ Fifth
L-807 835 ├─J. ZAVALETA (MNTV)
J. ZAVALETA (MNTV)─┘ 7-0
L-808
#1 CALEB JOHNSON (BLAINE)──────────┐ 1. CALEB JOHNSON (BLN)
193 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)───┐ 2. ZACH WARDLE (WDLN)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. STERLING HONEYCUTT (MNTB)
417 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)───┐ 4. MATT SOLUSOD (ISSQ)
TJ BORDEN (BLACK HILLS)────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. MATT SHIELDS (RCHS)
194 ├─TJ BORDEN (BLCH)───┘ │ 6. AHMED AHMED (ISSQ)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
657 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)───┐
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
195 ├─M. SCOLES (MNTB)───┐ │ │
MATT SCOLES (MOUNT BAKER)──────────┘ BYE │ │ │
418 ├─M. SCOLES (MNTB)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
196 ├─C. FRAZIER (ANCR)──┘ │
CALEB FRAZIER (ANACORTES)──────────┘ BYE │
777 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)───┐
#5 MATT SOLUSOD (ISSAQUAH)─────────┐ │ 8-3 │
197 ├─M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
419 ├─M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
198 ├─J. WHITMAN (SHM)───┘ │ │ │
JOSH WHITMAN (SEHOME)──────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
658 ├─M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┘ │
NATHAN ALLISON (SEQUIM)────────────┐ │ Pin │
199 ├─N. ALLISON (SQM)───┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
420 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)──┘ │
ANDREW JOHNSON (EVERETT)───────────┐ │ Pin │
200 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)──┘ │
#4 MATT SHIELDS (ROCHESTER)────────┘ Pin │ Champion
853 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)
#3 AHMED AHMED (ISSAQUAH)──────────┐ │ Pin
201 ├─A. AHMED (ISSQ)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
421 ├─A. AHMED (ISSQ)────┐ │
ISRAEL HERNANDEZ (BLAINE)──────────┐ │ Pin │ │
202 ├─I. HERNANDEZ (BLN)─┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
659 ├─Z. WARDLE (WDLN)───┐ │
AUSTIN DUNCAN (KENTWOOD)───────────┐ │ 3-0 │ │
203 ├─A. DUNCAN (KNTW)───┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
422 ├─Z. WARDLE (WDLN)───┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-1 │ │
204 ├─Z. WARDLE (WDLN)───┘ │ │
#6 ZACH WARDLE (WOODLAND)──────────┘ BYE │ │
778 ├─Z. WARDLE (WDLN)───┘
ANDRES QUEZADA (ROCHESTER)─────────┐ │ 5-3
205 ├─A. QUEZADA (RCHS)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
423 ├─Z. GONZALES (KLM)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
206 ├─Z. GONZALES (KLM)──┘ │ │
ZACH GONZALES (KALAMA)─────────────┘ BYE │ │
660 ├─S. HONEYCUTT (MNTB)┘
JOE LEAL (MARK MORRIS)─────────────┐ │ Pin
207 ├─J. LEAL (MRKM)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
424 ├─S. HONEYCUTT (MNTB)┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
208 ├─S. HONEYCUTT (MNTB)┘
#2 STERLING HONEYCUTT (MOUNT BAKER)┘ BYE
S. HONEYCUTT (MNTB)┐
L-778 │
M. SHIELDS (RCHS)──┐ │
J. LEAL (MRKM)─────┐ L-658 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-424 545 ├─J. LEAL (MRKM)─────┐ 721 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)──┐ 809 ├─S. HONEYCUTT (MNTB)┐
L-193 425 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 8-6 │ │ Pin │
───────────────────┘ 661 ├─J. LEAL (MRKM)─────┘ │ │ │
L-194 A. QUEZADA (RCHS)──┐ │ 8-5 │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-423 546 ├─A. QUEZADA (RCHS)──┘ 779 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)──┘ │
L-195 426 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin │
───────────────────┘ M. SCOLES (MNTB)───┐ │ │
L-196 A. DUNCAN (KNTW)───┐ L-657 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-422 547 ├─A. DUNCAN (KNTW)───┐ 722 ├─M. SCOLES (MNTB)───┘ 838 ├─S. HONEYCUTT (MNTB)
L-197 427 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ 10-3
───────────────────┘ 662 ├─I. HERNANDEZ (BLN)─┘ │
L-198 I. HERNANDEZ (BLN)─┐ │ 5-3 │
───────────────────┐ L-421 548 ├─I. HERNANDEZ (BLN)─┘ M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┐ │
L-199 428 ├─A. JOHNSON (EVRT)──┘ Pin L-777 │ │
A. JOHNSON (EVRT)──┘ BYE Z. GONZALES (KLM)──┐ │ │
L-200 N. ALLISON (SQM)───┐ L-660 │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-420 549 ├─N. ALLISON (SQM)───┐ 723 ├─Z. GONZALES (KLM)──┐ 810 ├─M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┘
L-201 429 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ Pin
───────────────────┘ 663 ├─J. WHITMAN (SHM)───┘ │ │
L-202 J. WHITMAN (SHM)───┐ │ Pin │ │
───────────────────┐ L-419 550 ├─J. WHITMAN (SHM)───┘ 780 ├─A. AHMED (ISSQ)────┘
L-203 430 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin
───────────────────┘ A. AHMED (ISSQ)────┐ │
L-204 C. FRAZIER (ANCR)──┐ L-659 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-418 551 ├─C. FRAZIER (ANCR)──┐ 724 ├─A. AHMED (ISSQ)────┘
L-205 431 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
───────────────────┘ 664 ├─TJ BORDEN (BLCH)───┘
L-206 TJ BORDEN (BLCH)───┐ │ Pin
───────────────────┐ L-417 552 ├─TJ BORDEN (BLCH)───┘
L-207 432 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
L-208
M. SHIELDS (RCHS)──┐ Fifth
L-809 837 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)
A. AHMED (ISSQ)────┘ 3-2
L-810
#1 JONATHAN NORRIS (ISSAQUAH)──┐ 1. TITI LAMOSETELE (SHM)
209 ├─J. NORRIS (ISSQ)─────┐ 2. MIKEY ANTCZAK (BLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JAKE LARSEN (MNTB)
433 ├─J. NORRIS (ISSQ)─────┐ 4. JONATHAN NORRIS (ISSQ)
BLAKE CARSON (MERIDIAN)────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. PATRICK SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)
210 ├─B. CARSON (MRDN)─────┘ │ 6. NOLAN SIJER (KNTW)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
665 ├─J. NORRIS (ISSQ)─────┐
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
211 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┐ │ │
PATRICK SCHJELDERUP (SQUALICUM)┘ BYE │ │ │
434 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
212 ├──────────────────────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │
781 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┐
#5 SUSIE MOLIOO (BELLINGHAM)───┐ │ Pin │
213 ├─S. MOLIOO (BEL)──────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
435 ├─A. TACHIYAMA (LBRT)──┐ │ │
ALEX TACHIYAMA (LIBERTY)───────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
214 ├─A. TACHIYAMA (LBRT)──┘ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
666 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┘ │
NOLAN SIJER (KENTWOOD)─────────┐ │ Pin │
215 ├─N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
436 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-1 │
216 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┘ │
#4 TITI LAMOSETELE (SEHOME)────┘ BYE │ Champion
854 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)
#3 JAKE LARSEN (MOUNT BAKER)───┐ │ 3-2
217 ├─J. LARSEN (MNTB)─────┐ │
ISSAC SCHWARTZ (MARK MORRIS)───┘ Pin │ │
437 ├─J. LARSEN (MNTB)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
218 ├─D. HANSON (BEL)──────┘ │ │
DYAN HANSON (BELLINGHAM)───────┘ BYE │ │
667 ├─J. LARSEN (MNTB)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
219 ├─D. ROBINS (SHM)──────┐ │ │ │
DEVIN ROBINS (SEHOME)──────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
438 ├─D. ROBINS (SHM)──────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
220 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │ │
782 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLN)─────┘
CHRIS HERNANDEZ (FERNDALE)─────┐ │ Pin
221 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (FRND)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
439 ├─C. STOWE (BLCH)──────┐ │
CANNON STOWE (BLACK HILLS)─────┐ │ Pin │ │
222 ├─C. STOWE (BLCH)──────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
668 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLN)─────┘
BRADY YOUNG (SEQUIM)───────────┐ │ Pin
223 ├─B. YOUNG (SQM)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
440 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLN)─────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
224 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLN)─────┘
#2 MIKEY ANTCZAK (BLAINE)──────┘ BYE
J. LARSEN (MNTB)─────┐
L-782 │
A. TACHIYAMA (LBRT)──┐ │
B. YOUNG (SQM)───────┐ L-666 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-440 553 ├─B. YOUNG (SQM)───────┐ 725 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (FRND)──┐ 811 ├─J. LARSEN (MNTB)─────┐
L-209 441 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ Pin │
─────────────────────┘ 669 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (FRND)──┘ │ │ │
L-210 C. HERNANDEZ (FRND)──┐ │ Pin │ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-439 554 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (FRND)──┘ 783 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┘ │
L-211 442 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-0 │
─────────────────────┘ P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┐ │ │
L-212 ─────────────────────┐ L-665 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────┐ L-438 555 ├──────────────────────┐ 726 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┘ 840 ├─J. LARSEN (MNTB)
L-213 443 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ Pin │ Inj Def
─────────────────────┘ 670 ├─D. HANSON (BEL)──────┘ │
L-214 D. HANSON (BEL)──────┐ │ BYE │
─────────────────────┐ L-437 556 ├─D. HANSON (BEL)──────┘ J. NORRIS (ISSQ)─────┐ │
L-215 444 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE L-781 │ │
─────────────────────┘ C. STOWE (BLCH)──────┐ │ │
L-216 N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┐ L-668 │ │ │
I. SCHWARTZ (MRKM)───┐ L-436 557 ├─N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┐ 727 ├─N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┐ 812 ├─J. NORRIS (ISSQ)─────┘
L-217 445 ├─I. SCHWARTZ (MRKM)───┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ Pin
─────────────────────┘ BYE 671 ├─N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┘ │ │
L-218 S. MOLIOO (BEL)──────┐ │ Pin │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-435 558 ├─S. MOLIOO (BEL)──────┘ 784 ├─N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┘
L-219 446 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ 2-1
─────────────────────┘ D. ROBINS (SHM)──────┐ │
L-220 ─────────────────────┐ L-667 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-434 559 ├──────────────────────┐ 728 ├─D. ROBINS (SHM)──────┘
L-221 447 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ Pin
─────────────────────┘ 672 ├─B. CARSON (MRDN)─────┘
L-222 B. CARSON (MRDN)─────┐ │ BYE
─────────────────────┐ L-433 560 ├─B. CARSON (MRDN)─────┘
L-223 448 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘
L-224
P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┐ Fifth
L-811 839 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)
N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┘ 3-0
L-812