Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNOHOMISH (SNOH) | 189.5 | 10 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 1 | 3 |
MOSES LAKE (MSLK) | 179.5 | 9 | 37 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 4 |
KENTWOOD (KWOD) | 177.0 | 9 | 31 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 1 |
STANWOOD (STWD) | 144.0 | 7 | 29 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 2 |
GLACIER PEAK (GLPK) | 134.0 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
OLYMPIA (OLYM) | 102.5 | 6 | 21 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
WOODINVILLE (WDNV) | 97.5 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
MARYSVILLE (MARY) | 83.5 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
OMAK (OMAK) | 74.0 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
ARLINGTON (ARLG) | 71.0 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
WENATCHEE (WENA) | 71.0 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
INGLEMOOR (INGL) | 62.0 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
EASTLAKE (ELAK) | 58.0 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
LAKEWOOD (LKWD) | 44.0 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
GRANITE FALLS (GFAL) | 38.0 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
O'DEA (ODEA) | 26.5 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
JACKSON (JACK) | 15.0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
9|JEREMY NYGARD (ARLINGTON)─────┐ 1. TREY LONG (MSLK)
1 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)───┐ 2. JEREMY NYGARD (ARLG)
9|ERIC RUDD (WOODINVILLE)───────┘ Pin :54 │ 3. CLAYTON CLARK (MSLK)
113 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)───┐ 3. WYATT BUTLER (SNOH)
9|TREVOR SHAW (OLYMPIA)─────────┐ │ 11-2 │ 5. MATS HANEBERG (GLPK)
2 ├─T. SHAW (OLYM)─────┘ │ 5. DRAKE LEWIS (WENA)
10|SAM FOSS (MARYSVILLE)────────┘ Pin │
281 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)───┐
9|CLAYTON CLARK (MOSES LAKE)────┐ │ 8-7 │
3 ├─C. CLARK (MSLK)────┐ │ │
10|MICHAEL GAMEZ (WOODINVILLE)──┘ Pin │ │ │
114 ├─C. CLARK (MSLK)────┘ │
9|GREG STEELE (MARYSVILLE)──────┐ │ Pin 5:20 │
4 ├─D. LEWIS (WENA)────┘ │
10|DRAKE LEWIS (WENATCHEE)──────┘ Pin │ Champion
367 ├─T. LONG (MSLK)
9|WYATT BUTLER (SNOHOMISH)──────┐ │ 12-4
5 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┐ │
9|KORRY BRODERICK (O'DEA)──────┘ Pin 1:07 │ │
115 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┐ │
9|TREVOR COOK (JACKSON)─────────┐ │ 16-0 │ │
6 ├─T. COOK (JACK)─────┘ │ │
10|JONATHAN NEUMANN (MARYSVILLE)┘ 11-3 │ │
282 ├─T. LONG (MSLK)─────┘
10|MALCOLM WALTON (KENTWOOD)────┐ │ 8-2
7 ├─M. HANEBERG (GLPK)─┐ │
9|MATS HANEBERG (GLACIER PEAK)──┘ Pin │ │
116 ├─T. LONG (MSLK)─────┘
10|LOGAN CORBIN (GRANITE FALLS)─┐ │ Pin 4:40
8 ├─T. LONG (MSLK)─────┘
10|TREY LONG (MOSES LAKE)───────┘ 16-0
C. CLARK (MSLK)────┐
M. HANEBERG (GLPK)─┐ L-281 │
E. RUDD (WDNV)─────┐ L-116 225 ├─M. HANEBERG (GLPK)─┐ 337 ├─C. CLARK (MSLK)────┐
L-1 117 ├─S. FOSS (MARY)─────┘ Pin 3:41 │ │ 9-0
S. FOSS (MARY)─────┘ Pin 2:37 283 ├─M. HANEBERG (GLPK)─┘
L-2 T. COOK (JACK)─────┐ │ 3-0
M. GAMEZ (WDNV)────┐ L-115 226 ├─T. COOK (JACK)─────┘ Tie for third
L-3 118 ├─M. GAMEZ (WDNV)────┘ Pin 2:59
G. STEELE (MARY)───┘ 8-0 W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┐
L-4 D. LEWIS (WENA)────┐ L-282 │
K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐ L-114 227 ├─D. LEWIS (WENA)────┐ 338 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┘
L-5 119 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘ Pin 3:49 │ │ 7-3
J. NEUMANN (MARY)──┘ Pin 1:22 284 ├─D. LEWIS (WENA)────┘
L-6 T. SHAW (OLYM)─────┐ │ 6-4
M. WALTON (KWOD)───┐ L-113 228 ├─L. CORBIN (GFAL)───┘
L-7 120 ├─L. CORBIN (GFAL)───┘ Pin 2:27
L. CORBIN (GFAL)───┘ Pin 2:38
L-8
M. HANEBERG (GLPK)─┐
L-337 Tie for fifth
D. LEWIS (WENA)────┘
L-338
11|FERNANDO LEYVA (MOSES LAKE)─┐ 1. CONOR BERLIN (KWOD)
9 ├─F. LEYVA (MSLK)────┐ 2. FERNANDO LEYVA (MSLK)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STWD)
121 ├─F. LEYVA (MSLK)────┐ 3. WEST WEINERT (STWD)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:12 │ 5. RIDGE PETERSON (WDNV)
10 ├─K. PETERSON (ELAK)─┘ │ 5. BRAD HODKINSON (SNOH)
10|KONRAD PETERSON (EASTLAKE)──┘ BYE │
285 ├─F. LEYVA (MSLK)────┐
10|BRAD HODKINSON (SNOHOMISH)──┐ │ 10-2 │
11 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐ │ │
10|EDWARD KIM (WOODINVILLE)────┘ Pin 1:45 │ │ │
122 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-1 │
12 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┘ │
10|NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STANWOOD)─┘ BYE │ Champion
370 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)
10|CONOR BERLIN (KENTWOOD)─────┐ │ 6-4
13 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
123 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)───┐ │
11|RIDGE PETERSON (WOODINVILLE)┐ │ 17-1 │ │
14 ├─R. PETERSON (WDNV)─┘ │ │
11|SEBASTIAN FANDINO (JACKSON)─┘ 17-2 │ │
286 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)───┘
10|FRANK BURRELL (INGLEMOOR)───┐ │ Pin 4;18
15 ├─F. BURRELL (INGL)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
124 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:04
16 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┘
10|WEST WEINERT (STANWOOD)─────┘ BYE
N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┐
F. BURRELL (INGL)──┐ L-285 │
───────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─F. BURRELL (INGL)──┐ 339 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┐
L-9 125 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 15-0
───────────────────┘ 287 ├─R. PETERSON (WDNV)─┘
L-10 R. PETERSON (WDNV)─┐ │ Pin 2:28
E. KIM (WDNV)──────┐ L-123 230 ├─R. PETERSON (WDNV)─┘ Tie for third
L-11 126 ├─E. KIM (WDNV)──────┘ 3-2
───────────────────┘ BYE W. WEINERT (STWD)──┐
L-12 B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐ L-286 │
───────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐ 340 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┘
L-13 127 ├─S. FANDINO (JACK)──┘ Pin 2:41 │ │ 7-0
S. FANDINO (JACK)──┘ BYE 288 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┘
L-14 K. PETERSON (ELAK)─┐ │ Pin 3:58
───────────────────┐ L-121 232 ├─K. PETERSON (ELAK)─┘
L-15 128 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
L-16
R. PETERSON (WDNV)─┐
L-339 Tie for fifth
B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┘
L-340
10|WALKER MEYERS (KENTWOOD)───┐ 1. CHASE CLASEN (MSLK)
17 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)┐ 2. WALKER MEYERS (KWOD)
12|JACOB GREENE (MARYSVILLE)──┘ Pin 1:33 │ 3. JACOB COLE (STWD)
129 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)┐ 3. MITCHELL BARKER (INGL)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:51 │ 5. RYAN NASH (GFAL)
18 ├─H. OLSON (LKWD)─┘ │ 5. NOAH BOMAR (SNOH)
11|HUNTER OLSON (LAKEWOOD)────┘ BYE │
289 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)┐
11|JACOB COLE (STANWOOD)──────┐ │ 4-0 │
19 ├─J. COLE (STWD)──┐ │ │
9|CORBIN BENSON (O'DEA)───────┘ Pin 1:24 │ │ │
130 ├─J. COLE (STWD)──┘ │
11|NOEL SUAREZ (WENATCHEE)────┐ │ 7-2 │
20 ├─M. BARKER (INGL)┘ │
11|MITCHELL BARKER (INGLEMOOR)┘ 6-2 │ Champion
373 ├─C. CLASEN (MSLK)
12|RYAN NASH (GRANITE FALLS)──┐ │ Pin 2:52
21 ├─R. NASH (GFAL)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
131 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)─┐ │
9|BRADLEY MARTIN (JACKSON)────┐ │ 11-0 │ │
22 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)─┘ │ │
10|NOAH BOMAR (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ Pin 1:20 │ │
290 ├─C. CLASEN (MSLK)┘
9|RILEY OAKES (ARLINGTON)─────┐ │ Inj Def 0-0
23 ├─R. OAKES (ARLG)─┐ │
11|SHAWN LUKE (OLYMPIA)───────┘ Pin 4:35 │ │
132 ├─C. CLASEN (MSLK)┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :46
24 ├─C. CLASEN (MSLK)┘
10|CHASE CLASEN (MOSES LAKE)──┘ BYE
J. COLE (STWD)──┐
R. OAKES (ARLG)─┐ L-289 │
J. GREENE (MARY)┐ L-132 233 ├─R. OAKES (ARLG)─┐ 341 ├─J. COLE (STWD)──┐
L-17 133 ├─J. GREENE (MARY)┘ Pin 3:51 │ │ 10-0
────────────────┘ BYE 291 ├─R. NASH (GFAL)──┘
L-18 R. NASH (GFAL)──┐ │ Pin 1:31
C. BENSON (ODEA)┐ L-131 234 ├─R. NASH (GFAL)──┘ Tie for third
L-19 134 ├─N. SUAREZ (WENA)┘ 9-0
N. SUAREZ (WENA)┘ 8-2 N. BOMAR (SNOH)─┐
L-20 M. BARKER (INGL)┐ L-290 │
────────────────┐ L-130 235 ├─M. BARKER (INGL)┐ 342 ├─M. BARKER (INGL)┘
L-21 135 ├─B. MARTIN (JACK)┘ Pin :32 │ │ Inj Def 0-0
B. MARTIN (JACK)┘ BYE 292 ├─M. BARKER (INGL)┘
L-22 H. OLSON (LKWD)─┐ │ 9-0
S. LUKE (OLYM)──┐ L-129 236 ├─H. OLSON (LKWD)─┘
L-23 136 ├─S. LUKE (OLYM)──┘ Pin 1:30
────────────────┘ BYE
L-24
R. NASH (GFAL)──┐
L-341 Tie for fifth
N. BOMAR (SNOH)─┘
L-342
11|JOHN KIM (GLACIER PEAK)──────┐ 1. JOHN KIM (GLPK)
25 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)──────┐ 2. JACOB SCOTT (STWD)
9|TYLER BRICKEY (MARYSVILLE)────┘ Pin 1:48 │ 3. RYAN DAURIE (MARY)
137 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)──────┐ 3. TYLER GROFF (GFAL)
9|JOHN MONAHAN (EASTLAKE)───────┐ │ Pin 2:58 │ 5. ALEX ENCISO (KWOD)
26 ├─J. BURNS (JACK)────┘ │ 5. KEATON MILLS (SNOH)
10|JAY BURNS (JACKSON)──────────┘ Pin 3:12 │
293 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)──────┐
11|ALEX ENCISO (KENTWOOD)───────┐ │ 11-10 │
27 ├─A. ENCISO (KWOD)───┐ │ │
10|GRAHAM MORGAN (WENATCHEE)────┘ 6-0 │ │ │
138 ├─A. ENCISO (KWOD)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-4 │
28 ├─T. GROFF (GFAL)────┘ │
11|TYLER GROFF (GRANITE FALLS)──┘ BYE │ Champion
376 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)
10|RYAN DAURIE (MARYSVILLE)─────┐ │ Pin 3:30
29 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
139 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)────┐ │
10|XAVIER RODRIGUEZ (MOSES LAKE)┐ │ 2-1 │ │
30 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)────┘ │ │
11|KEATON MILLS (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ 11-3 │ │
294 ├─J. SCOTT (STWD)────┘
10|COLE MORRISON (WOODINVILLE)──┐ │ 6-5
31 ├─P. SPADY (ARLG)────┐ │
9|PARKER SPADY (ARLINGTON)──────┘ 14-1 │ │
140 ├─J. SCOTT (STWD)────┘
12|ISAAC DICKINSON (JACKSON)────┐ │ Pin 1:21
32 ├─J. SCOTT (STWD)────┘
12|JACOB SCOTT (STANWOOD)───────┘ Pin 3:16
A. ENCISO (KWOD)───┐
P. SPADY (ARLG)────┐ L-293 │
T. BRICKEY (MARY)──┐ L-140 237 ├─P. SPADY (ARLG)────┐ 343 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)───┐
L-25 141 ├─J. MONAHAN (ELAK)──┘ Pin 6:52 OT │ │ 3-1
J. MONAHAN (ELAK)──┘ Pin 4:18 295 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)───┘
L-26 R. DAURIE (MARY)───┐ │ 15-0
G. MORGAN (WENA)───┐ L-139 238 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)───┘ Tie for third
L-27 142 ├─G. MORGAN (WENA)───┘ 8-4
───────────────────┘ BYE K. MILLS (SNOH)────┐
L-28 T. GROFF (GFAL)────┐ L-294 │
───────────────────┐ L-138 239 ├─T. GROFF (GFAL)────┐ 344 ├─T. GROFF (GFAL)────┘
L-29 143 ├─X. RODRIGUEZ (MSLK)┘ 14-0 │ │ 6-4
X. RODRIGUEZ (MSLK)┘ BYE 296 ├─T. GROFF (GFAL)────┘
L-30 J. BURNS (JACK)────┐ │ Pin 4:28
C. MORRISON (WDNV)─┐ L-137 240 ├─C. MORRISON (WDNV)─┘
L-31 144 ├─C. MORRISON (WDNV)─┘ 8-5
I. DICKINSON (JACK)┘ 8-6
L-32
A. ENCISO (KWOD)───┐
L-343 Tie for fifth
K. MILLS (SNOH)────┘
L-344
11|DALTON MEYERS (KENTWOOD)───────┐ 1. DALTON MEYERS (KWOD)
33 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)───────┐ 2. LOGAN PINE (OLYM)
11|KIYOSHI AKAZAWA (SNOHOMISH)────┘ 16-0 │ 3. BRAD FOX (MSLK)
145 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)───────┐ 3. ZACK GRACIA (WDNV)
12|KALLUM BRODERICK (O'DEA)───────┐ │ 16-1 │ 5. DRAKE MOSTELLER (LKWD)
34 ├─D. GOMEZ (OMAK)────────┘ │ 5. ANDREW LAPE (WENA)
9|DANNY GOMEZ (OMAK)──────────────┘ 9-7 │
297 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)───────┐
10|TRISTIN DANIELS (GRANITE FALLS)┐ │ 3-1 │
35 ├─T. DANIELS (GFAL)──────┐ │ │
9|WILLIAM GALARPE (EASTLAKE)──────┘ 10-7 │ │ │
146 ├─B. FOX (MSLK)──────────┘ │
12|BRAD FOX (MOSES LAKE)──────────┐ │ Pin 2:56 │
36 ├─B. FOX (MSLK)──────────┘ │
11|DRAKE MOSTELLER (LAKEWOOD)─────┘ 9-1 │ Champion
379 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)
9|LOGAN PINE (OLYMPIA)────────────┐ │ Pin 2:45
37 ├─L. PINE (OLYM)─────────┐ │
11|MARK MULLEN-GAFNEY (MARYSVILLE)┘ Pin 1:44 │ │
147 ├─L. PINE (OLYM)─────────┐ │
12|JAKE LINDLOFF (INGLEMOOR)──────┐ │ 15-0 │ │
38 ├─K. AYLING (STWD)───────┘ │ │
10|KANE AYLING (STANWOOD)─────────┘ 6-3 │ │
298 ├─L. PINE (OLYM)─────────┘
11|SAM BELL (O'DEA)───────────────┐ │ 9-6
39 ├─S. BELL (ODEA)─────────┐ │
12|ISRAEL LOPEZ (MARYSVILLE)──────┘ 9-6 │ │
148 ├─Z. GRACIA (WDNV)───────┘
11|ANDREW LAPE (WENATCHEE)────────┐ │ 17-2
40 ├─Z. GRACIA (WDNV)───────┘
11|ZACK GRACIA (WOODINVILLE)──────┘ 8-1
B. FOX (MSLK)──────────┐
S. BELL (ODEA)─────────┐ L-297 │
K. AKAZAWA (SNOH)──────┐ L-148 241 ├─K. AKAZAWA (SNOH)──────┐ 345 ├─B. FOX (MSLK)──────────┐
L-33 149 ├─K. AKAZAWA (SNOH)──────┘ 6-1 │ │ 11-9
K. BRODERICK (ODEA)────┘ 8-0 299 ├─D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)────┘
L-34 K. AYLING (STWD)───────┐ │ 8-2
W. GALARPE (ELAK)──────┐ L-147 242 ├─D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)────┘ Tie for third
L-35 150 ├─D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)────┘ Pin 1:35
D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)────┘ Pin 2:44 Z. GRACIA (WDNV)───────┐
L-36 T. DANIELS (GFAL)──────┐ L-298 │
M. MULLEN-GAFNEY (MARY)┐ L-146 243 ├─T. DANIELS (GFAL)──────┐ 346 ├─Z. GRACIA (WDNV)───────┘
L-37 151 ├─J. LINDLOFF (INGL)─────┘ 4-2 │ │ 10-1
J. LINDLOFF (INGL)─────┘ Pin 2:42 300 ├─A. LAPE (WENA)─────────┘
L-38 D. GOMEZ (OMAK)────────┐ │ 15-13
I. LOPEZ (MARY)────────┐ L-145 244 ├─A. LAPE (WENA)─────────┘
L-39 152 ├─A. LAPE (WENA)─────────┘ 2-0
A. LAPE (WENA)─────────┘ 3-0
L-40
D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)────┐
L-345 Tie for fifth
A. LAPE (WENA)─────────┘
L-346
12|GREG EAGLE (SNOHOMISH)──────────┐ 1. GREG EAGLE (SNOH)
41 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)────┐ 2. CONNER GONZALES (ARLG)
12|MARK SMITH (EASTLAKE)───────────┘ Pin 5:40 │ 3. DALTON MANN (WDNV)
153 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)────┐ 3. NATHANIEL ZINKAND (STWD)
11|GIORGIO ROJAS (KENTWOOD)────────┐ │ Pin :54 │ 5. SEAN COTTON (MSLK)
42 ├─G. ROJAS (KWOD)────┘ │ 5. GIORGIO ROJAS (KWOD)
12|COLTON CRENSHAW (JACKSON)───────┘ 16-7 │
301 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)────┐
11|DALTON MANN (WOODINVILLE)───────┐ │ 4-2 │
43 ├─D. MANN (WDNV)─────┐ │ │
11|BEN O'NEAL (JACKSON)────────────┘ Pin 2:54 │ │ │
154 ├─D. MANN (WDNV)─────┘ │
11|GEORGE TREML (LAKEWOOD)─────────┐ │ 17-1 │
44 ├─M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)┘ │
12|MICHAEL MATWICHUK (GLACIER PEAK)┘ 19-2 │ Champion
382 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)
12|NATE TURNER (O'DEA)─────────────┐ │ Pin 3:24
45 ├─S. COTTON (MSLK)───┐ │
11|SEAN COTTON (MOSES LAKE)────────┘ Inj Def │ │
155 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)──┐ │
11|DAVID MARQUEZ (WENATCHEE)───────┐ │ Pin 1:52 │ │
46 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)──┘ │ │
12|NATHANIEL ZINKAND (STANWOOD)────┘ 9-7 │ │
302 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLG)─┘
11|RILEY HANSEN (GRANITE FALLS)────┐ │ 2-1
47 ├─R. HANSEN (GFAL)───┐ │
11|JOHN SCHROCK (MARYSVILLE)───────┘ 10-5 │ │
156 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLG)─┘
10|GERALD SAM (OMAK)───────────────┐ │ Pin 3:23
48 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLG)─┘
11|CONNER GONZALES (ARLINGTON)─────┘ Pin 1:16
D. MANN (WDNV)─────┐
R. HANSEN (GFAL)───┐ L-301 │
M. SMITH (ELAK)────┐ L-156 245 ├─M. SMITH (ELAK)────┐ 347 ├─D. MANN (WDNV)─────┐
L-41 157 ├─M. SMITH (ELAK)────┘ 5-4 │ │ 10-2
C. CRENSHAW (JACK)─┘ Pin 3:25 303 ├─S. COTTON (MSLK)───┘
L-42 S. COTTON (MSLK)───┐ │ 4-0
B. O'NEAL (JACK)───┐ L-155 246 ├─S. COTTON (MSLK)───┘ Tie for third
L-43 158 ├─B. O'NEAL (JACK)───┘ Pin 2:41
G. TREML (LKWD)────┘ 11-3 N. ZINKAND (STWD)──┐
L-44 M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)┐ L-302 │
N. TURNER (ODEA)───┐ L-154 247 ├─M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)┐ 348 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)──┘
L-45 159 ├─D. MARQUEZ (WENA)──┘ 8-5 │ │ 14-7
D. MARQUEZ (WENA)──┘ Inj Def 0-0 304 ├─G. ROJAS (KWOD)────┘
L-46 G. ROJAS (KWOD)────┐ │ 5-3
J. SCHROCK (MARY)──┐ L-153 248 ├─G. ROJAS (KWOD)────┘
L-47 160 ├─G. SAM (OMAK)──────┘ 18-3
G. SAM (OMAK)──────┘ Pin 3:40
L-48
S. COTTON (MSLK)───┐
L-347 Tie for fifth
G. ROJAS (KWOD)────┘
L-348
10|ALEX AGUILAR (OMAK)───────────┐ 1. ALEX AGUILAR (OMAK)
49 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)───┐ 2. GABE SEWARD (INGL)
10|COLE MELLOTT (JACKSON)────────┘ Pin 1:52 │ 3. BRENDEN SANCHEZ (MSLK)
161 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)───┐ 3. SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLG)
11|TYSEN CAMPBELL (GRANITE FALLS)┐ │ 4-2 │ 5. LOGAN BEARSS (KWOD)
50 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)───┘ │ 5. JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOH)
10|JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)────┘ Pin 1:23 │
305 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)───┐
12|CONNOR MCCAW (WOODINVILLE)────┐ │ 2-1 │
51 ├─C. MCCAW (WDNV)─────┐ │ │
10|DANIEL BASTIAN (GLACIER PEAK)─┘ 7-0 │ │ │
162 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)────┘ │
10|JACOB BOCOOK (OLYMPIA)────────┐ │ 8-1 │
52 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)────┘ │
10|LOGAN BEARSS (KENTWOOD)──────┘ Pin 1:53 │ Champion
385 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)
11|SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLINGTON)────┐ │ 4-3
53 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLG)───┐ │
11|TANNER PETERSON (STANWOOD)────┘ Pin 1:09 │ │
163 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLG)───┐ │
12|ANTHONY MOFFITT (MARYSVILLE)──┐ │ 6-4 │ │
54 ├─B. SANCHEZ (MSLK)───┘ │ │
11|BRENDEN SANCHEZ (MOSES LAKE)──┘ Pin 1:13 │ │
306 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)────┘
12|CAMERAN WHEELER (LAKEWOOD)────┐ │ 12-5
55 ├─C. WHEELER (LKWD)───┐ │
12|RYAN MARTINEZ (EASTLAKE)──────┘ Pin 1:35 │ │
164 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)────┘
10|CODY SCHUYLEMAN (WENATCHEE)───┐ │ 13-2
56 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)────┘
12|GABE SEWARD (INGLEMOOR)───────┘ 10-2
L. BEARSS (KWOD)────┐
C. WHEELER (LKWD)───┐ L-305 │
C. MELLOTT (JACK)───┐ L-164 249 ├─T. CAMPBELL (GFAL)──┐ 349 ├─B. SANCHEZ (MSLK)───┐
L-49 165 ├─T. CAMPBELL (GFAL)──┘ 13-7 │ │ 3-1
T. CAMPBELL (GFAL)──┘ 6-0 307 ├─B. SANCHEZ (MSLK)───┘
L-50 B. SANCHEZ (MSLK)───┐ │ Pin 3:58
D. BASTIAN (GLPK)───┐ L-163 250 ├─B. SANCHEZ (MSLK)───┘ Tie for third
L-51 166 ├─D. BASTIAN (GLPK)───┘ Pin 2:10
J. BOCOOK (OLYM)────┘ 11-1 S. BARDELL (ARLG)───┐
L-52 C. MCCAW (WDNV)─────┐ L-306 │
T. PETERSON (STWD)──┐ L-162 251 ├─C. MCCAW (WDNV)─────┐ 350 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLG)───┘
L-53 167 ├─T. PETERSON (STWD)──┘ 16-0 │ │ 3-1
A. MOFFITT (MARY)───┘ Pin 2:42 308 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)───┘
L-54 J. PROFFIT (SNOH)───┐ │ Injury Default
R. MARTINEZ (ELAK)──┐ L-161 252 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)───┘
L-55 168 ├─R. MARTINEZ (ELAK)──┘ Pin 1:32
C. SCHUYLEMAN (WENA)┘ 15-8
L-56
L. BEARSS (KWOD)────┐
L-349 Tie for fifth
J. PROFFIT (SNOH)───┘
L-350
12|TRENTON TIBBETTS (O'DEA)───────┐ 1. JAMIEL JACKSON (KWOD)
57 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┐ 2. TRENTON TIBBETTS (ODEA)
10|RYDER BISCAY (OLYMPIA)─────────┘ Pin 1:13 │ 3. DALTON GILMAN (STWD)
169 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┐ 3. JACOB PROFFIT (SNOH)
11|LOGAN COLEMAN (GLACIER PEAK)───┐ │ 17-2 │ 5. EVERETT BISSINGER (WDNV)
58 ├─L. COLEMAN (GLPK)──┘ │ 5. SAM TRUDEAUX (OMAK)
9|JACOB KAUFMAN (EASTLAKE)────────┘ Pin 1:35 │
309 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┐
12|TOMMY EADIE (GRANITE FALLS)────┐ │ 7-2 │
59 ├─T. EADIE (GFAL)────┐ │ │
11|DEAN PATRICK (INGLEMOOR)───────┘ 7-0 │ │ │
170 ├─E. BISSINGER (WDNV)┘ │
12|JEREMY PETERSON (LAKEWOOD)─────┐ │ 4-2 │
60 ├─E. BISSINGER (WDNV)┘ │
11|EVERETT BISSINGER (WOODINVILLE)┘ 10-0 │ Champion
388 ├─J. JACKSON (KWOD)
12|SAM TRUDEAUX (OMAK)────────────┐ │ Pin 2:35
61 ├─S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)─┐ │
10|LOGAN TIDD (WENATCHEE)─────────┘ Pin :34 │ │
171 ├─S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)─┐ │
9|HUDSON MAUSETH (MOSES LAKE)─────┐ │ Pin 1:03 │ │
62 ├─H. MAUSETH (MSLK)──┘ │ │
12|JACOB PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ 2-1 │ │
310 ├─J. JACKSON (KWOD)──┘
11|DALTON GILMAN (STANWOOD)───────┐ │ Pin 3:49
63 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)───┐ │
12|CJ GANNON (JACKSON)────────────┘ Pin 1:42 │ │
172 ├─J. JACKSON (KWOD)──┘
9|DONOVAN HAMILTON (MARYSVILLE)───┐ │ Pin 1:20
64 ├─J. JACKSON (KWOD)──┘
12|JAMIEL JACKSON (KENTWOOD)──────┘ Pin 1:42
E. BISSINGER (WDNV)┐
D. GILMAN (STWD)───┐ L-309 │
R. BISCAY (OLYM)───┐ L-172 253 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)───┐ 351 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)───┐
L-57 173 ├─R. BISCAY (OLYM)───┘ Pin 1:43 │ │ Pin 2:40
J. KAUFMAN (ELAK)──┘ Pin 2:36 311 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)───┘
L-58 H. MAUSETH (MSLK)──┐ │ 8-4
D. PATRICK (INGL)──┐ L-171 254 ├─H. MAUSETH (MSLK)──┘ Tie for third
L-59 174 ├─D. PATRICK (INGL)──┘ 4-0
J. PETERSON (LKWD)─┘ Pin 4:21 S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)─┐
L-60 T. EADIE (GFAL)────┐ L-310 │
L. TIDD (WENA)─────┐ L-170 255 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┐ 352 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘
L-61 175 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘ 3-1 │ │ Pin 2:15
J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘ Pin 1:36 312 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘
L-62 L. COLEMAN (GLPK)──┐ │ 4-3
CJ GANNON (JACK)───┐ L-169 256 ├─L. COLEMAN (GLPK)──┘
L-63 176 ├─D. HAMILTON (MARY)─┘ Pin 1:48
D. HAMILTON (MARY)─┘ Pin 5:56
L-64
E. BISSINGER (WDNV)┐
L-351 Tie for fifth
S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)─┘
L-352
12|JAKE ELLEDGE (GLACIER PEAK)┐ 1. ZACH SCHUT (STWD)
65 ├─J. ELLEDGE (GLPK)───┐ 2. JAKE ELLEDGE (GLPK)
9|JACOB TORRES (WENATCHEE)────┘ Pin :30 │ 3. CALEB RIGGLE (OMAK)
177 ├─J. ELLEDGE (GLPK)───┐ 3. JULIAN DIZON (OLYM)
10|GAGE GILBERTSON (LAKEWOOD)─┐ │ Pin 1:32 │ 5. RYAN WASSERMAN (ELAK)
66 ├─G. GILBERTSON (LKWD)┘ │ 5. TYLER SABIN (GLPK)
11|ISAIAH PABLO (MARYSVILLE)──┘ 7-1 │
313 ├─J. ELLEDGE (GLPK)───┐
12|JULIAN DIZON (OLYMPIA)─────┐ │ Pin 3:51 │
67 ├─J. DIZON (OLYM)─────┐ │ │
12|ALEX WARNER (JACKSON)──────┘ 6-2 │ │ │
178 ├─C. RIGGLE (OMAK)────┘ │
11|BRANDYN BANGSUND (KENTWOOD)┐ │ 10-4 │
68 ├─C. RIGGLE (OMAK)────┘ │
11|CALEB RIGGLE (OMAK)────────┘ 5-2 │ Champion
391 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)
12|TANNER PERRY (SNOHOMISH)───┐ │ 10-3
69 ├─T. SABIN (GLPK)─────┐ │
12|TYLER SABIN (GLACIER PEAK)─┘ 4-3 │ │
179 ├─T. SABIN (GLPK)─────┐ │
9|MICHAEL WALTON (O'DEA)──────┐ │ 9-5 │ │
70 ├─R. WASSERMAN (ELAK)─┘ │ │
11|RYAN WASSERMAN (EASTLAKE)──┘ Pin :30 │ │
314 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)─────┘
12|JASON CHAUSSEE (INGLEMOOR)─┐ │ 8-5
71 ├─J. CHAUSSEE (INGL)──┐ │
11|HUNTER HINTZE (MARYSVILLE)─┘ Pin 2:55 │ │
180 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)─────┘
10|NICO HERNANDEZ (MOSES LAKE)┐ │ Pin 1:13
72 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)─────┘
12|ZACH SCHUT (STANWOOD)──────┘ 15-2
C. RIGGLE (OMAK)────┐
J. CHAUSSEE (INGL)──┐ L-313 │
J. TORRES (WENA)────┐ L-180 257 ├─J. CHAUSSEE (INGL)──┐ 353 ├─C. RIGGLE (OMAK)────┐
L-65 181 ├─I. PABLO (MARY)─────┘ 10-6 │ │ 8-3
I. PABLO (MARY)─────┘ Pin 1:16 315 ├─R. WASSERMAN (ELAK)─┘
L-66 R. WASSERMAN (ELAK)─┐ │ 2-0
A. WARNER (JACK)────┐ L-179 258 ├─R. WASSERMAN (ELAK)─┘ Tie for third
L-67 182 ├─B. BANGSUND (KWOD)──┘ 9-2
B. BANGSUND (KWOD)──┘ 7-1 T. SABIN (GLPK)─────┐
L-68 J. DIZON (OLYM)─────┐ L-314 │
T. PERRY (SNOH)─────┐ L-178 259 ├─J. DIZON (OLYM)─────┐ 354 ├─J. DIZON (OLYM)─────┘
L-69 183 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)─────┘ 4-2 │ │ Inj Def
M. WALTON (ODEA)────┘ Pin :37 316 ├─J. DIZON (OLYM)─────┘
L-70 G. GILBERTSON (LKWD)┐ │ 6-3
H. HINTZE (MARY)────┐ L-177 260 ├─N. HERNANDEZ (MSLK)─┘
L-71 184 ├─N. HERNANDEZ (MSLK)─┘ Pin 2:29
N. HERNANDEZ (MSLK)─┘ Pin 1:35
L-72
R. WASSERMAN (ELAK)─┐
L-353 Tie for fifth
T. SABIN (GLPK)─────┘
L-354
10|DREW HATCH (MARYSVILLE)──────┐ 1. DREW HATCH (MARY)
73 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐ 2. JOSH BOEKELMAN (KWOD)
9|JOE ZEHNDER (WENATCHEE)───────┘ Pin :22 │ 3. JARED KOUKAL (INGL)
185 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐ 3. HECTOR ZAVALA (MSLK)
12|CHARLES ALLAIRE (OLYMPIA)────┐ │ Pin 1:20 │ 5. JEFF HARRISON (LKWD)
74 ├─K. LANDIS (SNOH)───┘ │ 5. GRIFFIN THOMAS (GLPK)
12|KODIAK LANDIS (SNOHOMISH)────┘ 8-5 │
317 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐
11|JEFF HARRISON (LAKEWOOD)─────┐ │ Pin │
75 ├─J. HARRISON (LKWD)─┐ │ │
12|QUINTIN TRINH (KENTWOOD)─────┘ Pin 5:30 │ │ │
186 ├─J. HARRISON (LKWD)─┘ │
12|VICTOR ALDAY (MARYSVILLE)────┐ │ Ejection │
76 ├─A. DIDOMIZIO (WDNV)┘ │
10|ADAM DIDOMIZIO (WOODINVILLE)─┘ Pin 1:30 │ Champion
394 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)
10|ANTHONY ORTEGA (STANWOOD)────┐ │ Pin 1:54
77 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)───┐ │
12|DUSTIN SHAFFER (JACKSON)─────┘ Pin 1:32 │ │
187 ├─H. ZAVALA (MSLK)───┐ │
10|GRIFFIN THOMAS (GLACIER PEAK)┐ │ 6-4 │ │
78 ├─H. ZAVALA (MSLK)───┘ │ │
12|HECTOR ZAVALA (MOSES LAKE)───┘ 7-3 │ │
318 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)┘
12|JARED KOUKAL (INGLEMOOR)─────┐ │ 8-2
79 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
188 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)┘
11|MIKE POYNER (GRANITE FALLS)──┐ │ Pin 1:11
80 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)┘
12|JOSH BOEKELMAN (KENTWOOD)────┘ Pin 1:09
J. HARRISON (LKWD)─┐
J. KOUKAL (INGL)───┐ L-317 │
J. ZEHNDER (WENA)──┐ L-188 261 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)───┐ 355 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)───┐
L-73 189 ├─C. ALLAIRE (OLYM)──┘ 8-5 │ │ 5-3
C. ALLAIRE (OLYM)──┘ Pin 3:10 319 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)───┘
L-74 A. ORTEGA (STWD)───┐ │ Pin 4:41
Q. TRINH (KWOD)────┐ L-187 262 ├─Q. TRINH (KWOD)────┘ Tie for third
L-75 190 ├─Q. TRINH (KWOD)────┘ 6-4
V. ALDAY (MARY)────┘ Pin 1:30 H. ZAVALA (MSLK)───┐
L-76 A. DIDOMIZIO (WDNV)┐ L-318 │
D. SHAFFER (JACK)──┐ L-186 263 ├─G. THOMAS (GLPK)───┐ 356 ├─H. ZAVALA (MSLK)───┘
L-77 191 ├─G. THOMAS (GLPK)───┘ Forfeit │ │ 1-0
G. THOMAS (GLPK)───┘ Pin :55 320 ├─G. THOMAS (GLPK)───┘
L-78 K. LANDIS (SNOH)───┐ │ 8-4
───────────────────┐ L-185 264 ├─K. LANDIS (SNOH)───┘
L-79 192 ├─M. POYNER (GFAL)───┘ Pin 3:51
M. POYNER (GFAL)───┘ BYE
L-80
J. HARRISON (LKWD)─┐
L-355 Tie for fifth
G. THOMAS (GLPK)───┘
L-356
11|RYAN CHRISTENSEN (WOODINVILLE)┐ 1. RYAN CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)
81 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)┐ 2. SEAN ELLEDGE (GLPK)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JOSH NEWBILL (OLYM)
193 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)┐ 3. EASTON CASTRO (MSLK)
10|EASTON CASTRO (MOSES LAKE)────┐ │ Pin 1:55 │ 5. JACKSON SMITH (OLYM)
82 ├─E. CASTRO (MSLK)─────┘ │ 5. JONNIE ESTRADA (ELAK)
11|TELAT SIPAHIOGLU (INGLEMOOR)──┘ Pin 5:30 │
321 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)┐
12|JOSH NEWBILL (OLYMPIA)────────┐ │ 21-5 │
83 ├─J. NEWBILL (OLYM)────┐ │ │
11|JORDAN ALLEN (O'DEA)──────────┘ Pin 1:27 │ │ │
194 ├─J. NEWBILL (OLYM)────┘ │
10|NICK LEWIS (STANWOOD)─────────┐ │ 4-3 │
84 ├─J. KEARNEY (SNOH)────┘ │
11|JUSTIN KEARNEY (SNOHOMISH)────┘ Pin 4:52 │ Champion
397 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)
10|KEEGAN NOEL (STANWOOD)────────┐ │ 12-2
85 ├─K. NOEL (STWD)───────┐ │
10|ROWDY KRUSE (OMAK)────────────┘ Pin 3:39 │ │
195 ├─J. ESTRADA (ELAK)────┐ │
12|JAKE MERRICK (MARYSVILLE)─────┐ │ Pin 3;44 │ │
86 ├─J. ESTRADA (ELAK)────┘ │ │
10|JONNIE ESTRADA (EASTLAKE)─────┘ Pin 3:03 │ │
322 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)────┘
11|CADE CHRISTENSEN (JACKSON)────┐ │ Pin :41
87 ├─J. SMITH (OLYM)──────┐ │
10|JACKSON SMITH (OLYMPIA)───────┘ Pin 3:13 │ │
196 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)────┘
11|KOLE DAVIS (WENATCHEE)────────┐ │ 19-4
88 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)────┘
12|SEAN ELLEDGE (GLACIER PEAK)───┘ Pin 1:12
J. NEWBILL (OLYM)────┐
J. SMITH (OLYM)──────┐ L-321 │
─────────────────────┐ L-196 265 ├─J. SMITH (OLYM)──────┐ 357 ├─J. NEWBILL (OLYM)────┐
L-81 197 ├─T. SIPAHIOGLU (INGL)─┘ Pin 2:27 │ │ Inj Def
T. SIPAHIOGLU (INGL)─┘ BYE 323 ├─J. SMITH (OLYM)──────┘
L-82 K. NOEL (STWD)───────┐ │ Pin :36
J. ALLEN (ODEA)──────┐ L-195 266 ├─K. NOEL (STWD)───────┘ Tie for third
L-83 198 ├─N. LEWIS (STWD)──────┘ 5-2
N. LEWIS (STWD)──────┘ Pin :39 J. ESTRADA (ELAK)────┐
L-84 J. KEARNEY (SNOH)────┐ L-322 │
R. KRUSE (OMAK)──────┐ L-194 267 ├─J. KEARNEY (SNOH)────┐ 358 ├─E. CASTRO (MSLK)─────┘
L-85 199 ├─J. MERRICK (MARY)────┘ 8-1 │ │ 12-2
J. MERRICK (MARY)────┘ 6-3 324 ├─E. CASTRO (MSLK)─────┘
L-86 E. CASTRO (MSLK)─────┐ │ 1-0
C. CHRISTENSEN (JACK)┐ L-193 268 ├─E. CASTRO (MSLK)─────┘
L-87 200 ├─K. DAVIS (WENA)──────┘ Pin 2:57
K. DAVIS (WENA)──────┘ 13-4
L-88
J. SMITH (OLYM)──────┐
L-357 Tie for fifth
J. ESTRADA (ELAK)────┘
L-358
12|ERIC HARPER (EASTLAKE)───────┐ 1. TRISTAN BAUS (SNOH)
89 ├─E. HARPER (ELAK)─────┐ 2. JACOB CUTRELL (OMAK)
10|CY SIRMON (WENATCHEE)────────┘ Pin 2:40 │ 3. ERIC HARPER (ELAK)
201 ├─E. HARPER (ELAK)─────┐ 3. TANNER HARTSOCH (OLYM)
11|TIM ANGEVINE (KENTWOOD)──────┐ │ Pin 3:48 │ 5. JORDAN LACELLE (MSLK)
90 ├─I. PEREZ (MARY)──────┘ │ 5. ISMAEL PEREZ (MARY)
12|ISMAEL PEREZ (MARYSVILLE)────┘ Pin 1:27 │
325 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┐
10|GARRETT ARRONA (STANWOOD)────┐ │ 8-7 │
91 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)─────┐ │ │
11|BROCK JUST (GLACIER PEAK)────┘ Pin 2:41 │ │ │
202 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:33 │
92 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┘ │
11|TRISTAN BAUS (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
400 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)
11|JACOB CUTRELL (OMAK)─────────┐ │ Pin 3:10
93 ├─J. CUTRELL (OMAK)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─J. CUTRELL (OMAK)────┐ │
10|ALEX GRANT (OLYMPIA)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:46 │ │
94 ├─C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┘ │ │
11|COLE STEMMERMAN (WOODINVILLE)┘ Pin 3:33 │ │
326 ├─J. CUTRELL (OMAK)────┘
11|JORDAN LACELLE (MOSES LAKE)──┐ │ 5-4
95 ├─J. LACELLE (MSLK)────┐ │
12|HECTOR MORRELL JR. (JACKSON)─┘ Pin 2:37 │ │
204 ├─T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)───┘
10|JADEN PETERSEN (OMAK)────────┐ │ 8-3
96 ├─T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)───┘
12|TANNER HARTSOCH (OLYMPIA)────┘ Pin :11
E. HARPER (ELAK)─────┐
J. LACELLE (MSLK)────┐ L-325 │
CY SIRMON (WENA)─────┐ L-204 269 ├─J. LACELLE (MSLK)────┐ 359 ├─E. HARPER (ELAK)─────┐
L-89 205 ├─T. ANGEVINE (KWOD)───┘ Pin 2;13 │ │ 9-1
T. ANGEVINE (KWOD)───┘ Pin 2:22 327 ├─J. LACELLE (MSLK)────┘
L-90 C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┐ │ 9-6
B. JUST (GLPK)───────┐ L-203 270 ├─C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┘ Tie for third
L-91 206 ├─B. JUST (GLPK)───────┘ Pin 1:40
─────────────────────┘ BYE T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)───┐
L-92 G. ARRONA (STWD)─────┐ L-326 │
─────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)─────┐ 360 ├─T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)───┘
L-93 207 ├─A. GRANT (OLYM)──────┘ 7-4 │ │ Pin 2:22
A. GRANT (OLYM)──────┘ BYE 328 ├─I. PEREZ (MARY)──────┘
L-94 I. PEREZ (MARY)──────┐ │ 2-1
H. MORRELL JR. (JACK)┐ L-201 272 ├─I. PEREZ (MARY)──────┘
L-95 208 ├─H. MORRELL JR. (JACK)┘ Pin :35
J. PETERSEN (OMAK)───┘ Pin :55
L-96
J. LACELLE (MSLK)────┐
L-359 Tie for fifth
I. PEREZ (MARY)──────┘
L-360
12|ISAIAH VANWEERDHUIZEN (WENATCHEE)┐ 1. MARIO ROJAS (SNOH)
97 ├─I. VANWEERDHUIZEN (WENA)┐ 2. ISAIAH VANWEERDHUIZEN (WENA)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. IGNAT GABOV (MARY)
209 ├─I. VANWEERDHUIZEN (WENA)┐ 3. AUSTIN DUNCAN (KWOD)
9|DYLAN MORRIS (MOSES LAKE)─────────┐ │ Pin 4:34 │ 5. BRANDON KAUFMAN (ELAK)
98 ├─D. MORRIS (MSLK)────────┘ │ 5. JACK HOUGAN (OLYM)
10|MARCUS BECERRA (GLACIER PEAK)────┘ Pin 2:51 │
329 ├─I. VANWEERDHUIZEN (WENA)┐
12|JACK HOUGAN (OLYMPIA)────────────┐ │ 7-6 │
99 ├─J. HOUGAN (OLYM)────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
210 ├─B. KAUFMAN (ELAK)───────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:20 │
100 ├─B. KAUFMAN (ELAK)───────┘ │
11|BRANDON KAUFMAN (EASTLAKE)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
403 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)
11|MARIO ROJAS (SNOHOMISH)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:58
101 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)─────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
211 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)─────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:44 │ │
102 ├─T. GIORGIO (LKWD)───────┘ │ │
12|TUG GIORGIO (LAKEWOOD)───────────┘ BYE │ │
330 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)─────────┘
9|AUSTIN DUNCAN (KENTWOOD)──────────┐ │ 3-2
103 ├─A. DUNCAN (KWOD)────────┐ │
10|MICHAEL QUEZDA (OMAK)────────────┘ Pin 1:15 │ │
212 ├─A. DUNCAN (KWOD)────────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:35
104 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)─────────┘
12|IGNAT GABOV (MARYSVILLE)─────────┘ BYE
B. KAUFMAN (ELAK)───────┐
I. GABOV (MARY)─────────┐ L-329 │
────────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)─────────┐ 361 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)─────────┐
L-97 213 ├─M. BECERRA (GLPK)───────┘ Pin 1:32 │ │ 17-6
M. BECERRA (GLPK)───────┘ BYE 331 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)─────────┘
L-98 T. GIORGIO (LKWD)───────┐ │ Pin 1:30
────────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─T. GIORGIO (LKWD)───────┘ Tie for third
L-99 214 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────┘ A. DUNCAN (KWOD)────────┐
L-100 J. HOUGAN (OLYM)────────┐ L-330 │
────────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─J. HOUGAN (OLYM)────────┐ 362 ├─A. DUNCAN (KWOD)────────┘
L-101 215 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 5-0
────────────────────────┘ 332 ├─J. HOUGAN (OLYM)────────┘
L-102 D. MORRIS (MSLK)────────┐ │ 8-4
M. QUEZDA (OMAK)────────┐ L-209 276 ├─D. MORRIS (MSLK)────────┘
L-103 216 ├─M. QUEZDA (OMAK)────────┘ 8-3
────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-104
B. KAUFMAN (ELAK)───────┐
L-361 Tie for fifth
J. HOUGAN (OLYM)────────┘
L-362
12|CONNOR WILMOVSKY (OLYMPIA)──┐ 1. IGNACIO MOLINERO (WENA)
105 ├─C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┐ 2. MOSESE FIFITA (GLPK)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. CONNOR WILMOVSKY (OLYM)
217 ├─C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┐ 3. ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOH)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-0 │ 5. TRISTAN NELSON (LKWD)
106 ├─N. SIJER (KWOD)────┘ │ 5. JOSH SMITH (STWD)
11|NOLAN SIJER (KENTWOOD)──────┘ BYE │
333 ├─I. MOLINERO (WENA)─┐
10|ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOHOMISH)──┐ │ Pin 2;39 │
107 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
218 ├─I. MOLINERO (WENA)─┘ │
9|COLE DEAVER (MOSES LAKE)─────┐ │ 2-0 │
108 ├─I. MOLINERO (WENA)─┘ │
12|IGNACIO MOLINERO (WENATCHEE)┘ Pin 2:27 │ Champion
406 ├─I. MOLINERO (WENA)
12|JORY COOPER (MARYSVILLE)────┐ │ 1-0
109 ├─J. COOPER (MARY)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
219 ├─J. SMITH (STWD)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :25 │ │
110 ├─J. SMITH (STWD)────┘ │ │
12|JOSH SMITH (STANWOOD)───────┘ BYE │ │
334 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)───┘
11|TRISTAN NELSON (LAKEWOOD)───┐ │ Pin 3:12
111 ├─T. NELSON (LKWD)───┐ │
12|JAMES BRADLEY (EASTLAKE)────┘ Pin :31 │ │
220 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:51
112 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)───┘
10|MOSESE FIFITA (GLACIER PEAK)┘ BYE
C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┐
T. NELSON (LKWD)───┐ L-333 │
───────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─T. NELSON (LKWD)───┐ 363 ├─C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┐
L-105 221 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:02
───────────────────┘ 335 ├─T. NELSON (LKWD)───┘
L-106 J. COOPER (MARY)───┐ │ Pin 1:41
───────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─J. COOPER (MARY)───┘ Tie for third
L-107 222 ├─C. DEAVER (MSLK)───┘ Pin 2:41
C. DEAVER (MSLK)───┘ BYE J. SMITH (STWD)────┐
L-108 A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┐ L-334 │
───────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┐ 364 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┘
L-109 223 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:26
───────────────────┘ 336 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┘
L-110 N. SIJER (KWOD)────┐ │ 6-4
J. BRADLEY (ELAK)──┐ L-217 280 ├─N. SIJER (KWOD)────┘
L-111 224 ├─J. BRADLEY (ELAK)──┘ 2-0
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
T. NELSON (LKWD)───┐
L-363 Tie for fifth
J. SMITH (STWD)────┘
L-364