Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 | ||
Pigtail matches |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIMBERLINE (TMBR) | 175.0 | 8 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 4 |
FERNDALE (FRND) | 136.0 | 8 | 29 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 |
ELLENSBERG (ELLN) | 135.5 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
ARLINGTON (ARLN) | 108.0 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 4 |
MOUNT SI (MNTS) | 107.0 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 2 |
MEADOWDALE (MDWD) | 102.0 | 5 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
MARINER (MRNR) | 96.5 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 3 |
SQUALICUM (SQLC) | 84.5 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
HAZEN (HZN) | 67.5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
OAK HARBOR (OKHR) | 66.0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
NEWPORT (NWPR) | 64.0 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
EVERETT (EVRT) | 59.5 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
VASHON ISLAND (VSHI) | 58.5 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
MOUNT VERNON (MNTV) | 55.0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) | 54.0 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
JACKSON (JCKS) | 39.0 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
LAKE WASHINGTON (LKWS) | 34.0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
ARCH BISHOP MURPHY (ARBM) | 26.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
EDMONDS WOODWAY (EDMW) | 25.0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
LAKESIDE (LKSD) | 23.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
INTERLAKE (INTR) | 22.5 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
CHIEF SEALTH (CHFS) | 19.0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
LACONNER (LCNN) | 17.0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
BLAINE (BLN) | 15.0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
LYNNWOOD (LYNN) | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TYLER HEADLAND (LAKE STEVENS)─┐ 1. JEREMY NYGARD (ARLN)
1 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)┐ 2. TYLER HEADLAND (LKST)
SCOTT GREGORY (LACONNER)──────┘ P │ 3. CHASE WICKMAN (VSHI)
113 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)┐ 3. AJ CREW (LKST)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ 5. JOSH PRATT (SQLC)
2 ├─D. JOHNSON (EDMW)─┘ │ 5. HUNTER BAIR (ELLN)
DANE JOHNSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY)┘ BYE │
281 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)┐
CHASE WICKMAN (VASHON ISLAND)─┐ │ 10-0 │
3 ├─C. WICKMAN (VSHI)─┐ │ │
JOSH PRATT (SQUALICUM)────────┘ P │ │ │
114 ├─C. WICKMAN (VSHI)─┘ │
HAYDEN TOON (LAKE WASHINGTON)─┐ │ P │
4 ├─A. CARRILLO (MRNR)┘ │
ANTHONY CARRILLO (MARINER)────┘ P │ Champion
393 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLN)
JEREMY NYGARD (ARLINGTON)─────┐ │ 4-2
5 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLN)──┐ │
TREVOR COOK (JACKSON)─────────┘ P │ │
115 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLN)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
6 ├─H. CONWAY (MNTS)──┘ │ │
HUNTER CONWAY (MOUNT SI)──────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLN)──┘
MILES HART (TIMBERLINE)───────┐ │ 9-7
7 ├─A. KRAUSE (SQLC)──┐ │
ANTHONY KRAUSE (SQUALICUM)────┘ 8-6 │ │
116 ├─H. BAIR (ELLN)────┘
AJ CREW (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐ │ P
8 ├─H. BAIR (ELLN)────┘
HUNTER BAIR (ELLENSBERG)──────┘ 4-3
C. WICKMAN (VSHI)─┐
A. KRAUSE (SQLC)──┐ L-281 │
S. GREGORY (LCNN)─┐ L-116 225 ├─A. KRAUSE (SQLC)──┐ 337 ├─C. WICKMAN (VSHI)─┐
L-1 117 ├─S. GREGORY (LCNN)─┘ P │ │ 5-3
──────────────────┘ BYE 283 ├─J. PRATT (SQLC)───┘
L-2 H. CONWAY (MNTS)──┐ │ 4-2
J. PRATT (SQLC)───┐ L-115 226 ├─J. PRATT (SQLC)───┘ Tie for third
L-3 118 ├─J. PRATT (SQLC)───┘ 9-1
H. TOON (LKWS)────┘ P H. BAIR (ELLN)────┐
L-4 A. CARRILLO (MRNR)┐ L-282 │
T. COOK (JCKS)────┐ L-114 227 ├─A. CARRILLO (MRNR)┐ 338 ├─AJ CREW (LKST)────┘
L-5 119 ├─T. COOK (JCKS)────┘ P │ │ 14-3
──────────────────┘ BYE 284 ├─AJ CREW (LKST)────┘
L-6 D. JOHNSON (EDMW)─┐ │ P
M. HART (TMBR)────┐ L-113 228 ├─AJ CREW (LKST)────┘
L-7 120 ├─AJ CREW (LKST)────┘ P
AJ CREW (LKST)────┘ P
L-8
J. PRATT (SQLC)───┐
L-337 Tie for fifth
H. BAIR (ELLN)────┘
L-338
DAVID YINGLING (NEWPORT)──────┐ 1. TRAVIS LYMAN (ELLN)
9 ├─D. YINGLING (NWPR)┐ 2. DAVID YINGLING (NWPR)
SPENCER WALLACE (SQUALICUM)───┘ 10-1 │ 3. ISAIAH HEREDIA (FRND)
121 ├─D. YINGLING (NWPR)┐ 3. ISIS WADLEIGH (TMBR)
JACKSON FAIR (EDMONDS WOODWAY)┐ │ 7-4 │ 5. SEBASTIAN FANDINO (JCKS)
10 ├─J. FAIR (EDMW)────┘ │ 5. KEVIN MACH (MRNR)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
285 ├─D. YINGLING (NWPR)┐
CHRISTIAN BERTRAM (OAK HARBOR)┐ │ 13-0 │
11 ├─C. BERTRAM (OKHR)─┐ │ │
ISAIAH HEREDIA (FERNDALE)─────┘ 6-3 │ │ │
122 ├─S. FANDINO (JCKS)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
12 ├─S. FANDINO (JCKS)─┘ │
SEBASTIAN FANDINO (JACKSON)───┘ BYE │ Champion
394 ├─T. LYMAN (ELLN)
TRAVIS LYMAN (ELLENSBERG)─────┐ │ P
13 ├─T. LYMAN (ELLN)───┐ │
BECK MILLET (MEADOWDALE)──────┘ P │ │
123 ├─T. LYMAN (ELLN)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
14 ├─G. ARM0UR (MNTS)──┘ │ │
GRIFFIN ARM0UR (MOUNT SI)─────┘ BYE │ │
286 ├─T. LYMAN (ELLN)───┘
NATE PAULSON (LYNNWOOD)───────┐ │ P
15 ├─C. HUNTER (ARLN)──┐ │
CLAYTON HUNTER (ARLINGTON)────┘ P │ │
124 ├─I. WADLEIGH (TMBR)┘
KEVIN MACH (MARINER)──────────┐ │ 10-6
16 ├─I. WADLEIGH (TMBR)┘
ISIS WADLEIGH (TIMBERLINE)────┘ 4-2
S. FANDINO (JCKS)─┐
C. HUNTER (ARLN)──┐ L-285 │
S. WALLACE (SQLC)─┐ L-124 229 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)─┐ 339 ├─I. HEREDIA (FRND)─┐
L-9 125 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)─┘ 7-2 │ │ 6-1
──────────────────┘ BYE 287 ├─I. HEREDIA (FRND)─┘
L-10 G. ARM0UR (MNTS)──┐ │ 4-2
I. HEREDIA (FRND)─┐ L-123 230 ├─I. HEREDIA (FRND)─┘ Tie for third
L-11 126 ├─I. HEREDIA (FRND)─┘ P
──────────────────┘ BYE I. WADLEIGH (TMBR)┐
L-12 C. BERTRAM (OKHR)─┐ L-286 │
B. MILLET (MDWD)──┐ L-122 231 ├─B. MILLET (MDWD)──┐ 340 ├─I. WADLEIGH (TMBR)┘
L-13 127 ├─B. MILLET (MDWD)──┘ Inj Def │ │ 3-2
──────────────────┘ BYE 288 ├─K. MACH (MRNR)────┘
L-14 J. FAIR (EDMW)────┐ │ P
N. PAULSON (LYNN)─┐ L-121 232 ├─K. MACH (MRNR)────┘
L-15 128 ├─K. MACH (MRNR)────┘ 5-3
K. MACH (MRNR)────┘ P
L-16
S. FANDINO (JCKS)─┐
L-339 Tie for fifth
K. MACH (MRNR)────┘
L-340
LUKE JORDAN (SQUALICUM)─────────┐ 1. CHRISTIAN DERDA (TMBR)
17 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)──────┐ 2. DEVIN JONES (LKST)
BRYANT RUIZ-SEPTIMO (MARINER)───┘ 16-0 │ 3. ZACH MOORE (HZN)
129 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)──────┐ 3. ELI CLURE (MNTS)
JOHNNY MCKAMEE (LAKE WASHINGTON)┐ │ 10-4 │ 5. LUKE JORDAN (SQLC)
18 ├─R. OAKES (ARLN)───────┘ │ 5. TRYSTAN PERALEZ (LKST)
RILEY OAKES (ARLINGTON)─────────┘ 12-3 │
289 ├─D. JONES (LKST)───────┐
JONAH SIMON (LYNNWOOD)──────────┐ │ 6-2 │
19 ├─D. JONES (LKST)───────┐ │ │
DEVIN JONES (LAKE STEVENS)──────┘ P │ │ │
130 ├─D. JONES (LKST)───────┘ │
DEVON BENNETT (FERNDALE)────────┐ │ 15-4 │
20 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)─────┘ │
DIEGO DWYER (NEWPORT)───────────┘ 9-3 │ Champion
395 ├─C. DERDA (TMBR)
ZACH MOORE (HAZEN)──────────────┐ │ P
21 ├─Z. MOORE (HZN)────────┐ │
TRYSTAN PERALEZ (LAKE STEVENS)──┘ 8-6 │ │
131 ├─C. DERDA (TMBR)───────┐ │
AARON CAMPARAN (JACKSON)────────┐ │ 11-4 │ │
22 ├─C. DERDA (TMBR)───────┘ │ │
CHRISTIAN DERDA (TIMBERLINE)────┘ TF │ │
290 ├─C. DERDA (TMBR)───────┘
NICO LAIUPPA (TIMBERLINE)───────┐ │ 17-12
23 ├─N. LAIUPPA (TMBR)─────┐ │
CLAYTON VO (INTERLAKE)──────────┘ P │ │
132 ├─E. CLURE (MNTS)───────┘
TYLER STEDMAN (EDMONDS WOODWAY)─┐ │ P
24 ├─E. CLURE (MNTS)───────┘
ELI CLURE (MOUNT SI)────────────┘ P
L. JORDAN (SQLC)──────┐
N. LAIUPPA (TMBR)─────┐ L-289 │
B. RUIZ-SEPTIMO (MRNR)┐ L-132 233 ├─N. LAIUPPA (TMBR)─────┐ 341 ├─Z. MOORE (HZN)────────┐
L-17 133 ├─B. RUIZ-SEPTIMO (MRNR)┘ 8-2 │ │ 5-2
J. MCKAMEE (LKWS)─────┘ P 291 ├─Z. MOORE (HZN)────────┘
L-18 Z. MOORE (HZN)────────┐ │ 7-5
J. SIMON (LYNN)───────┐ L-131 234 ├─Z. MOORE (HZN)────────┘ Tie for third
L-19 134 ├─D. DWYER (NWPR)───────┘ 12-0
D. DWYER (NWPR)───────┘ P E. CLURE (MNTS)───────┐
L-20 D. BENNETT (FRND)─────┐ L-290 │
T. PERALEZ (LKST)─────┐ L-130 235 ├─T. PERALEZ (LKST)─────┐ 342 ├─E. CLURE (MNTS)───────┘
L-21 135 ├─T. PERALEZ (LKST)─────┘ P │ │ Forf
A. CAMPARAN (JCKS)────┘ P 292 ├─T. PERALEZ (LKST)─────┘
L-22 R. OAKES (ARLN)───────┐ │ P
C. VO (INTR)──────────┐ L-129 236 ├─T. STEDMAN (EDMW)─────┘
L-23 136 ├─T. STEDMAN (EDMW)─────┘ P
T. STEDMAN (EDMW)─────┘ 10-4
L-24
L. JORDAN (SQLC)──────┐
L-341 Tie for fifth
T. PERALEZ (LKST)─────┘
L-342
LUIS REYNA (MOUNT VERNON)─────────┐ 1. DILLON DOMPIER (ELLN)
25 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)───────┐ 2. ADAEUS WILSON-PREMO (FRND)
TREVOR COLEMAN (MEADOWDALE)───────┘ P │ 3. LUIS REYNA (MNTV)
137 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)───────┐ 3. GAGE GEORGE (TMBR)
GRANT COLE (INTERLAKE)────────────┐ │ P │ 5. ZACHARY WALLACE (SQLC)
26 ├─R. OZUNA (MRNR)───────┘ │ 5. RAMON OZUNA (MRNR)
RAMON OZUNA (MARINER)─────────────┘ 22-7 │
293 ├─D. DOMPIER (ELLN)─────┐
GUNNAR HARRISON (MOUNT SI)────────┐ │ 6-3 │
27 ├─G. HARRISON (MNTS)────┐ │ │
BLAKE BENDOCK (EDMONDS WOODWAY)───┘ 8-0 │ │ │
138 ├─D. DOMPIER (ELLN)─────┘ │
JAY BURNS (JACKSON)───────────────┐ │ P │
28 ├─D. DOMPIER (ELLN)─────┘ │
DILLON DOMPIER (ELLENSBERG)───────┘ P │ Champion
396 ├─D. DOMPIER (ELLN)
ZACHARY WALLACE (SQUALICUM)───────┐ │ 8-3
29 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────┐ │
NICK PARKER (LAKE STEVENS)────────┘ 9-1 │ │
139 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FRND)┐ │
ADAEUS WILSON-PREMO (FERNDALE)────┐ │ 6-3 │ │
30 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FRND)┘ │ │
COLIN FARRELL (ARCH BISHOP MURPHY)┘ 7-4 │ │
294 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FRND)┘
GAGE GEORGE (TIMBERLINE)──────────┐ │ 6-4
31 ├─G. GEORGE (TMBR)──────┐ │
COLLIN GRANDQUIST (LAKE STEVENS)──┘ P │ │
140 ├─G. GEORGE (TMBR)──────┘
PARKER SPADY (ARLINGTON)──────────┐ │ P
32 ├─D. NICHOLS (HZN)──────┘
DEREK NICHOLS (HAZEN)─────────────┘ 11-7
L. REYNA (MNTV)───────┐
D. NICHOLS (HZN)──────┐ L-293 │
T. COLEMAN (MDWD)─────┐ L-140 237 ├─D. NICHOLS (HZN)──────┐ 343 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)───────┐
L-25 141 ├─T. COLEMAN (MDWD)─────┘ 10-8 │ │ 13-4
G. COLE (INTR)────────┘ 10-2 295 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────┘
L-26 Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────┐ │ 5-0
B. BENDOCK (EDMW)─────┐ L-139 238 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────┘ Tie for third
L-27 142 ├─B. BENDOCK (EDMW)─────┘ P
J. BURNS (JCKS)───────┘ 5-2 G. GEORGE (TMBR)──────┐
L-28 G. HARRISON (MNTS)────┐ L-294 │
N. PARKER (LKST)──────┐ L-138 239 ├─C. FARRELL (ARBM)─────┐ 344 ├─G. GEORGE (TMBR)──────┘
L-29 143 ├─C. FARRELL (ARBM)─────┘ P │ │ 8-4
C. FARRELL (ARBM)─────┘ 10-0 296 ├─R. OZUNA (MRNR)───────┘
L-30 R. OZUNA (MRNR)───────┐ │ 9-6
C. GRANDQUIST (LKST)──┐ L-137 240 ├─R. OZUNA (MRNR)───────┘
L-31 144 ├─P. SPADY (ARLN)───────┘ 21-8
P. SPADY (ARLN)───────┘ P
L-32
Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────┐
L-343 Tie for fifth
R. OZUNA (MRNR)───────┘
L-344
RAFAEL IBARRA (MOUNT VERNON)┐ 1. JOSH BEAM (TMBR)
33 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)────┐ 2. RAFAEL IBARRA (MNTV)
JOHN HARMAN (INTERLAKE)─────┘ P │ 3. RYLEY ABSHER (MNTS)
145 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)────┐ 3. JAHLEEL VESTER (OKHR)
JOBE ASHBY (SQUALICUM)──────┐ │ P │ 5. DEREK VAJDA (FRND)
34 ├─J. ASHBY (SQLC)─────┘ │ 5. JEREMY VESTER (OKHR)
KYLE DILEONARDO (MARINER)───┘ 13-8 │
297 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)────┐
RYLEY ABSHER (MOUNT SI)─────┐ │ 10-8 │
35 ├─R. ABSHER (MNTS)────┐ │ │
NICO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ P │ │ │
146 ├─R. ABSHER (MNTS)────┘ │
RYAN KEITH (MEADOWDALE)─────┐ │ 9-3 │
36 ├─J. VESTER (OKHR)────┘ │
JEREMY VESTER (OAK HARBOR)──┘ 16-6 │ Champion
397 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)
JAHLEEL VESTER (OAK HARBOR)─┐ │ 11-4
37 ├─J. VESTER (OKHR)────┐ │
ALEX ONO (NEWPORT)──────────┘ P │ │
147 ├─J. VESTER (OKHR)────┐ │
AARON FINHOLT (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ P │ │
38 ├─M. HOOD (EDMW)──────┘ │ │
MARK HOOD (EDMONDS WOODWAY)─┘ P │ │
298 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)──────┘
DEREK VAJDA (FERNDALE)──────┐ │ 14-6
39 ├─D. VAJDA (FRND)─────┐ │
KYLE BAYER (ARLINGTON)──────┘ 9-1 │ │
148 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)──────┘
COLLIN KEARNEY (HAZEN)──────┐ │ 13-4
40 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)──────┘
JOSH BEAM (TIMBERLINE)──────┘ P
R. ABSHER (MNTS)────┐
D. VAJDA (FRND)─────┐ L-297 │
J. HARMAN (INTR)────┐ L-148 241 ├─D. VAJDA (FRND)─────┐ 345 ├─R. ABSHER (MNTS)────┐
L-33 149 ├─J. HARMAN (INTR)────┘ P │ │ P
K. DILEONARDO (MRNR)┘ P 299 ├─D. VAJDA (FRND)─────┘
L-34 M. HOOD (EDMW)──────┐ │ 3-1
N. LOERA (LKST)─────┐ L-147 242 ├─M. HOOD (EDMW)──────┘ Tie for third
L-35 150 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)─────┘ 7-1
R. KEITH (MDWD)─────┘ P J. VESTER (OKHR)────┐
L-36 J. VESTER (OKHR)────┐ L-298 │
A. ONO (NWPR)───────┐ L-146 243 ├─J. VESTER (OKHR)────┐ 346 ├─J. VESTER (OKHR)────┘
L-37 151 ├─A. FINHOLT (LKST)───┘ 18-2 │ │ 5-0
A. FINHOLT (LKST)───┘ P 300 ├─J. VESTER (OKHR)────┘
L-38 J. ASHBY (SQLC)─────┐ │ P
K. BAYER (ARLN)─────┐ L-145 244 ├─J. ASHBY (SQLC)─────┘
L-39 152 ├─K. BAYER (ARLN)─────┘ 5-3
C. KEARNEY (HZN)────┘ 12-9
L-40
D. VAJDA (FRND)─────┐
L-345 Tie for fifth
J. VESTER (OKHR)────┘
L-346
JESSIE LOPEZ (EVERETT)────────────┐ 1. JESSIE LOPEZ (EVRT)
41 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)──────┐ 2. BRYCE THOMAS (ARLN)
COLESON MELLERGAARD (ELLENSBERG)──┘ P │ 3. JACOB FITZGERALD (OKHR)
153 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)──────┐ 3. DANIEL MONTOYA (INTR)
BEN HARPER (LACONNER)─────────────┐ │ TF │ 5. BENSON HULL (LKWS)
42 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)────┘ │ 5. EDDIE FONTES (BLN)
DANIEL MONTOYA (INTERLAKE)────────┘ 16-0 │
301 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)──────┐
JACOB FITZGERALD (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ │ P │
43 ├─T. STAHL (MNTS)──────┐ │ │
TANNER STAHL (MOUNT SI)───────────┘ 11-5 │ │ │
154 ├─B. HULL (LKWS)───────┘ │
RIELY TODD (ARCH BISHOP MURPHY)───┐ │ P │
44 ├─B. HULL (LKWS)───────┘ │
BENSON HULL (LAKE WASHINGTON)─────┘ P │ Champion
398 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)
CAMERON FELT (HAZEN)──────────────┐ │ 9-2
45 ├─E. FONTES (BLN)──────┐ │
EDDIE FONTES (BLAINE)─────────────┘ P │ │
155 ├─E. FONTES (BLN)──────┐ │
JESSE LANGLEY (NEWPORT)───────────┐ │ P │ │
46 ├─T. CALLAGHAN (ARBM)──┘ │ │
TIM CALLAGHAN (ARCH BISHOP MURPHY)┘ P │ │
302 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLN)─────┘
MIKE ALLRED (EVERETT)─────────────┐ │ 13-0
47 ├─B. OÍNEAL (JCKS)─────┐ │
BEN OÍNEAL (JACKSON)──────────────┘ 7-3 │ │
156 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLN)─────┘
ELAN PETERSON (VASHON ISLAND)─────┐ │ 13-0
48 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLN)─────┘
BRYCE THOMAS (ARLINGTON)──────────┘ P
B. HULL (LKWS)───────┐
B. OÍNEAL (JCKS)─────┐ L-301 │
C. MELLERGAARD (ELLN)┐ L-156 245 ├─B. HARPER (LCNN)─────┐ 347 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OKHR)─┐
L-41 157 ├─B. HARPER (LCNN)─────┘ 4-2 │ │ 14-7
B. HARPER (LCNN)─────┘ 6-5 303 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OKHR)─┘
L-42 T. CALLAGHAN (ARBM)──┐ │ P
J. FITZGERALD (OKHR)─┐ L-155 246 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OKHR)─┘ Tie for third
L-43 158 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OKHR)─┘ 5-3
R. TODD (ARBM)───────┘ 9-4 E. FONTES (BLN)──────┐
L-44 T. STAHL (MNTS)──────┐ L-302 │
C. FELT (HZN)────────┐ L-154 247 ├─T. STAHL (MNTS)──────┐ 348 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)────┘
L-45 159 ├─C. FELT (HZN)────────┘ P │ │ P
J. LANGLEY (NWPR)────┘ P 304 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)────┘
L-46 D. MONTOYA (INTR)────┐ │ 14-0
M. ALLRED (EVRT)─────┐ L-153 248 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)────┘
L-47 160 ├─M. ALLRED (EVRT)─────┘ P
E. PETERSON (VSHI)───┘ P
L-48
B. HULL (LKWS)───────┐
L-347 Tie for fifth
E. FONTES (BLN)──────┘
L-348
MALIK HAYTHORNE (HAZEN)─────────┐ 1. MALIK HAYTHORNE (HZN)
49 ├─M. HAYTHORNE (HZN)──┐ 2. ANDREW VILLALOBOS (MRNR)
KEVIN RICHARDSON (INTERLAKE)────┘ 18-3 │ 3. SAUL DEL RIO (LKWS)
161 ├─M. HAYTHORNE (HZN)──┐ 3. ALLYN BURVEE (ELLN)
COLE WELCH (SQUALICUM)──────────┐ │ P │ 5. JUSTIN EDENS (MNTS)
50 ├─T. HUNTER (BLN)─────┘ │ 5. QUENTIN WATSON (EVRT)
TRISTAN HUNTER (BLAINE)─────────┘ 7-2 │
305 ├─M. HAYTHORNE (HZN)──┐
QUENTIN WATSON (EVERETT)────────┐ │ 11-3 │
51 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)────┐ │ │
COLE MELOTT (JACKSON)───────────┘ 8-0 │ │ │
162 ├─J. EDENS (MNTS)─────┘ │
JUSTIN EDENS (MOUNT SI)─────────┐ │ 12-7 │
52 ├─J. EDENS (MNTS)─────┘ │
ANTHONY MASUNDIRE (CHIEF SEALTH)┘ 10-0 │ Champion
399 ├─M. HAYTHORNE (HZN)
SAUL DEL RIO (LAKE WASHINGTON)──┐ │ 5-3
53 ├─S. D. RIO (LKWS)────┐ │
JONAH PEREZ (EDMONDS WOODWAY)───┘ 12-1 │ │
163 ├─A. BURVEE (ELLN)────┐ │
REALD MARKOKAJ (LYNNWOOD)───────┐ │ 10-7 │ │
54 ├─A. BURVEE (ELLN)────┘ │ │
ALLYN BURVEE (ELLENSBERG)───────┘ 15-0 │ │
306 ├─A. VILLALOBOS (MRNR)┘
MIGUEL MUNGARRO (FERNDALE)──────┐ │ 9-4
55 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FRND)──┐ │
MITCH CLAYMORE (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ P │ │
164 ├─A. VILLALOBOS (MRNR)┘
TYLER PETERSEN (BLAINE)─────────┐ │ 12-5
56 ├─A. VILLALOBOS (MRNR)┘
ANDREW VILLALOBOS (MARINER)─────┘ P
J. EDENS (MNTS)─────┐
M. MUNGARRO (FRND)──┐ L-305 │
K. RICHARDSON (INTR)┐ L-164 249 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FRND)──┐ 349 ├─S. D. RIO (LKWS)────┐
L-49 165 ├─C. WELCH (SQLC)─────┘ 7-4 │ │ 5-1
C. WELCH (SQLC)─────┘ 7-3 307 ├─S. D. RIO (LKWS)────┘
L-50 S. D. RIO (LKWS)────┐ │ 5-0
C. MELOTT (JCKS)────┐ L-163 250 ├─S. D. RIO (LKWS)────┘ Tie for third
L-51 166 ├─A. MASUNDIRE (CHFS)─┘ P
A. MASUNDIRE (CHFS)─┘ P A. BURVEE (ELLN)────┐
L-52 Q. WATSON (EVRT)────┐ L-306 │
J. PEREZ (EDMW)─────┐ L-162 251 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)────┐ 350 ├─A. BURVEE (ELLN)────┘
L-53 167 ├─R. MARKOKAJ (LYNN)──┘ P │ │ P
R. MARKOKAJ (LYNN)──┘ 10-3 308 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)────┘
L-54 T. HUNTER (BLN)─────┐ │ 7-3
M. CLAYMORE (LKST)──┐ L-161 252 ├─T. HUNTER (BLN)─────┘
L-55 168 ├─M. CLAYMORE (LKST)──┘ 9-4
T. PETERSEN (BLN)───┘ 6-3
L-56
J. EDENS (MNTS)─────┐
L-349 Tie for fifth
Q. WATSON (EVRT)────┘
L-350
DAHLTON ZAVALA (LACONNER)──────────┐ 1. SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLN)
57 ├─D. ZAVALA (LCNN)───┐ 2. JASEN BERGESEN (EVRT)
JESSE DRISCOLL (ARLINGTON)─────────┘ P │ 3. JESSE DRISCOLL (ARLN)
169 ├─D. ZAVALA (LCNN)───┐ 3. AUSTIN LYMAN (ELLN)
SEAN STERNBERG (NEWPORT)───────────┐ │ P │ 5. DAHLTON ZAVALA (LCNN)
58 ├─A. LYMAN (ELLN)────┘ │ 5. ALEJANDRO IBARRA (MNTV)
AUSTIN LYMAN (ELLENSBERG)──────────┘ Inj Def │
309 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)─┐
JASEN BERGESEN (EVERETT)───────────┐ │ 12-3 │
59 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)─┐ │ │
TERRANCE MCKINNON (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ P │ │ │
170 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)─┘ │
TY STACY (LAKE STEVENS)────────────┐ │ 12-7 │
60 ├─T. RODNE (MNTS)────┘ │
TYE RODNE (MOUNT SI)───────────────┘ P │ Champion
400 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLN)
JOSH KLUTH (HAZEN)─────────────────┐ │ P
61 ├─J. KLUTH (HZN)─────┐ │
GRIFFIN SMALL (EDMONDS WOODWAY)────┘ 7-2 │ │
171 ├─A. IBARRA (MNTV)───┐ │
ALI MEHDI (MARINER)────────────────┐ │ P │ │
62 ├─A. IBARRA (MNTV)───┘ │ │
ALEJANDRO IBARRA (MOUNT VERNON)────┘ P │ │
310 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLN)──┘
NICK SEMRAU (MOUNT VERNON)─────────┐ │ 8-1
63 ├─J. EWING (SQLC)────┐ │
JOSH EWING (SQUALICUM)─────────────┘ 8-6 │ │
172 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLN)──┘
CAEL SEYMOUR (VASHON ISLAND)───────┐ │ 11-3
64 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLN)──┘
SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLINGTON)─────────┘ P
D. ZAVALA (LCNN)───┐
J. EWING (SQLC)────┐ L-309 │
J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)─┐ L-172 253 ├─J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)─┐ 351 ├─J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)─┐
L-57 173 ├─J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)─┘ 3-0 │ │ P
S. STERNBERG (NWPR)┘ Inj Def 311 ├─J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)─┘
L-58 J. KLUTH (HZN)─────┐ │ P
T. MCKINNON (LKWS)─┐ L-171 254 ├─J. KLUTH (HZN)─────┘ Tie for third
L-59 174 ├─T. MCKINNON (LKWS)─┘ P
TY STACY (LKST)────┘ P A. IBARRA (MNTV)───┐
L-60 T. RODNE (MNTS)────┐ L-310 │
G. SMALL (EDMW)────┐ L-170 255 ├─T. RODNE (MNTS)────┐ 352 ├─A. LYMAN (ELLN)────┘
L-61 175 ├─A. MEHDI (MRNR)────┘ P │ │ 5-3
A. MEHDI (MRNR)────┘ 4-2 312 ├─A. LYMAN (ELLN)────┘
L-62 A. LYMAN (ELLN)────┐ │ P
N. SEMRAU (MNTV)───┐ L-169 256 ├─A. LYMAN (ELLN)────┘
L-63 176 ├─N. SEMRAU (MNTV)───┘ 6-5
C. SEYMOUR (VSHI)──┘ 2-1
L-64
D. ZAVALA (LCNN)───┐
L-351 Tie for fifth
A. IBARRA (MNTV)───┘
L-352
HUNTER LORD (LYNNWOOD)──────────────┐ 1. JOSH CREBBIN (OKHR)
65 ├─H. LORD (LYNN)──────┐ 2. PETER SCOTT (LKSD)
AARON SAUNDERS (SQUALICUM)──────────┘ 4-3 │ 3. COLTON DAVIS (MDWD)
177 ├─T. STEVENSON (ELLN)─┐ 3. ERIK ENGELS (FRND)
PABLO YEO (EVERETT)─────────────────┐ │ Inj Def │ 5. TAIT STEVENSON (ELLN)
66 ├─T. STEVENSON (ELLN)─┘ │ 5. DESHAUN WASHINGTON (EDMW)
TAIT STEVENSON (ELLENSBERG)─────────┘ 11-9 │
313 ├─P. SCOTT (LKSD)─────┐
JEREMY HAZLETT (HAZEN)──────────────┐ │ 17-8 │
67 ├─J. HAZLETT (HZN)────┐ │ │
FINN KELLN (CHIEF SEALTH)───────────┘ P │ │ │
178 ├─P. SCOTT (LKSD)─────┘ │
ALEX WARNER (JACKSON)───────────────┐ │ P │
68 ├─P. SCOTT (LKSD)─────┘ │
PETER SCOTT (LAKESIDE)──────────────┘ P │ Champion
401 ├─J. CREBBIN (OKHR)
ERIK ENGELS (FERNDALE)──────────────┐ │ P
69 ├─E. ENGELS (FRND)────┐ │
MAX KENAGY (MOUNT SI)───────────────┘ P │ │
179 ├─E. ENGELS (FRND)────┐ │
JONAH STONE (LAKE STEVENS)──────────┐ │ P │ │
70 ├─C. DAVIS (MDWD)─────┘ │ │
COLTON DAVIS (MEADOWDALE)───────────┘ 13-0 │ │
314 ├─J. CREBBIN (OKHR)───┘
NIKOLAY LIFSHAZ (NEWPORT)───────────┐ │ P
71 ├─N. LIFSHAZ (NWPR)───┐ │
DANIEL JENSEN (MARINER)─────────────┘ P │ │
180 ├─J. CREBBIN (OKHR)───┘
DESHAUN WASHINGTON (EDMONDS WOODWAY)┐ │ P
72 ├─J. CREBBIN (OKHR)───┘
JOSH CREBBIN (OAK HARBOR)───────────┘ 12-5
T. STEVENSON (ELLN)─┐
N. LIFSHAZ (NWPR)───┐ L-313 │
A. SAUNDERS (SQLC)──┐ L-180 257 ├─N. LIFSHAZ (NWPR)───┐ 353 ├─C. DAVIS (MDWD)─────┐
L-65 181 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQLC)──┘ 8-2 │ │ 8-4
P. YEO (EVRT)───────┘ Inj Def 315 ├─C. DAVIS (MDWD)─────┘
L-66 C. DAVIS (MDWD)─────┐ │ 4-2
F. KELLN (CHFS)─────┐ L-179 258 ├─C. DAVIS (MDWD)─────┘ Tie for third
L-67 182 ├─A. WARNER (JCKS)────┘ 10-4
A. WARNER (JCKS)────┘ P E. ENGELS (FRND)────┐
L-68 J. HAZLETT (HZN)────┐ L-314 │
M. KENAGY (MNTS)────┐ L-178 259 ├─M. KENAGY (MNTS)────┐ 354 ├─E. ENGELS (FRND)────┘
L-69 183 ├─M. KENAGY (MNTS)────┘ 7-6 │ │ 12-0
J. STONE (LKST)─────┘ P 316 ├─D. WASHINGTON (EDMW)┘
L-70 H. LORD (LYNN)──────┐ │ P
D. JENSEN (MRNR)────┐ L-177 260 ├─D. WASHINGTON (EDMW)┘
L-71 184 ├─D. WASHINGTON (EDMW)┘ Inj Def
D. WASHINGTON (EDMW)┘ P
L-72
T. STEVENSON (ELLN)─┐
L-353 Tie for fifth
D. WASHINGTON (EDMW)┘
L-354
CADE CHRISTENSEN (JACKSON)─────────┐ 1. BRIAN TIMME (ELLN)
73 ├─C. CHRISTENSEN (JCKS)┐ 2. CLAY WEAVER (ELLN)
BRAD COVER (ARLINGTON)─────────────┘ P │ 3. COOPER STACH (SQLC)
185 ├─C. STACH (SQLC)──────┐ 3. CHARNJIT MATTU (FRND)
COOPER STACH (SQUALICUM)───────────┐ │ 10-7 │ 5. COLE PALMER (MNTS)
74 ├─C. STACH (SQLC)──────┘ │ 5. EDGARS PLORINSH (MRNR)
COLE PALMER (MOUNT SI)─────────────┘ 10-8 │
317 ├─B. TIMME (ELLN)──────┐
BRIAN TIMME (ELLENSBERG)───────────┐ │ 3-1 │
75 ├─B. TIMME (ELLN)──────┐ │ │
TAYLOR GIPSON (ARCH BISHOP MURPHY)─┘ P │ │ │
186 ├─B. TIMME (ELLN)──────┘ │
TRAVIS SKILL (TIMBERLINE)──────────┐ │ 9-7 │
76 ├─E. PLORINSH (MRNR)───┘ │
EDGARS PLORINSH (MARINER)──────────┘ 13-5 │ Champion
402 ├─B. TIMME (ELLN)
CHARNJIT MATTU (FERNDALE)──────────┐ │ 5-2
77 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)──────┐ │
ANDREW SHAFFER (ARCH BISHOP MURPHY)┘ 8-2 │ │
187 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)──────┐ │
JIMMY HUYNH (HAZEN)────────────────┐ │ P │ │
78 ├─J. HUYNH (HZN)───────┘ │ │
MASON SMITH (MEADOWDALE)───────────┘ P │ │
318 ├─C. WEAVER (ELLN)─────┘
SID LEASE (LACONNER)───────────────┐ │ P
79 ├─D. SIMPSON (EDMW)────┐ │
DEVAN SIMPSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY)────┘ 6-4 │ │
188 ├─C. WEAVER (ELLN)─────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ P
80 ├─C. WEAVER (ELLN)─────┘
CLAY WEAVER (ELLENSBERG)───────────┘ BYE
C. STACH (SQLC)──────┐
D. SIMPSON (EDMW)────┐ L-317 │
B. COVER (ARLN)──────┐ L-188 261 ├─C. PALMER (MNTS)─────┐ 355 ├─C. STACH (SQLC)──────┐
L-73 189 ├─C. PALMER (MNTS)─────┘ 9-4 │ │ 5-4
C. PALMER (MNTS)─────┘ P 319 ├─C. PALMER (MNTS)─────┘
L-74 J. HUYNH (HZN)───────┐ │ P
T. GIPSON (ARBM)─────┐ L-187 262 ├─T. SKILL (TMBR)──────┘ Tie for third
L-75 190 ├─T. SKILL (TMBR)──────┘ 8-2
T. SKILL (TMBR)──────┘ 14-0 C. MATTU (FRND)──────┐
L-76 E. PLORINSH (MRNR)───┐ L-318 │
A. SHAFFER (ARBM)────┐ L-186 263 ├─E. PLORINSH (MRNR)───┐ 356 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)──────┘
L-77 191 ├─M. SMITH (MDWD)──────┘ P │ │ 16-5
M. SMITH (MDWD)──────┘ 10-8 320 ├─E. PLORINSH (MRNR)───┘
L-78 C. CHRISTENSEN (JCKS)┐ │ 6-1
S. LEASE (LCNN)──────┐ L-185 264 ├─C. CHRISTENSEN (JCKS)┘
L-79 192 ├─S. LEASE (LCNN)──────┘ P
─────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
C. PALMER (MNTS)─────┐
L-355 Tie for fifth
E. PLORINSH (MRNR)───┘
L-356
SHANE ARMSTRONG (VASHON ISLAND)─┐ 1. MORGAN SMITH (MDWD)
81 ├─S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)──┐ 2. SHANE ARMSTRONG (VSHI)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. TOMMY DUONG (MRNR)
193 ├─S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)──┐ 3. JAKE FERRO (ARLN)
JAIRO BARAHONA (HAZEN)──────────┐ │ 19-4 │ 5. KLINTON MAASSEN (FRND)
82 ├─J. BARAHONA (HZN)────┘ │ 5. ETHAN METZGER (TMBR)
BRYICE CLARIDAY (ARLINGTON)─────┘ P │
321 ├─S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)──┐
ETHAN METZGER (TIMBERLINE)──────┐ │ 12-1 │
83 ├─E. METZGER (TMBR)────┐ │ │
CAMERON MCLAIN (MOUNT SI)───────┘ P │ │ │
194 ├─T. DUONG (MRNR)──────┘ │
MASON BEAVER (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐ │ P │
84 ├─T. DUONG (MRNR)──────┘ │
TOMMY DUONG (MARINER)───────────┘ P │ Champion
403 ├─M. SMITH (MDWD)
JAKE FERRO (ARLINGTON)──────────┐ │ 10-6
85 ├─J. FERRO (ARLN)──────┐ │
ISAAC KINDERBRRAG (ELLENSBERG)──┘ P │ │
195 ├─J. FERRO (ARLN)──────┐ │
GAVIN STRONG (NEWPORT)──────────┐ │ P │ │
86 ├─K. MAASSEN (FRND)────┘ │ │
KLINTON MAASSEN (FERNDALE)──────┘ P │ │
322 ├─M. SMITH (MDWD)──────┘
MORGAN SMITH (MEADOWDALE)───────┐ │ P
87 ├─M. SMITH (MDWD)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
196 ├─M. SMITH (MDWD)──────┘
MICHAEL SWIRES (EDMONDS WOODWAY)┐ │ 8-5
88 ├─T. CORRIE (MNTS)─────┘
TIMOTHY CORRIE (MOUNT SI)───────┘ P
T. DUONG (MRNR)──────┐
T. CORRIE (MNTS)─────┐ L-321 │
─────────────────────┐ L-196 265 ├─B. CLARIDAY (ARLN)───┐ 357 ├─T. DUONG (MRNR)──────┐
L-81 197 ├─B. CLARIDAY (ARLN)───┘ P │ │ 8-0
B. CLARIDAY (ARLN)───┘ BYE 323 ├─K. MAASSEN (FRND)────┘
L-82 K. MAASSEN (FRND)────┐ │ P
C. MCLAIN (MNTS)─────┐ L-195 266 ├─K. MAASSEN (FRND)────┘ Tie for third
L-83 198 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)─────┘ 6-4
M. BEAVER (LKST)─────┘ P J. FERRO (ARLN)──────┐
L-84 E. METZGER (TMBR)────┐ L-322 │
I. KINDERBRRAG (ELLN)┐ L-194 267 ├─E. METZGER (TMBR)────┐ 358 ├─J. FERRO (ARLN)──────┘
L-85 199 ├─G. STRONG (NWPR)─────┘ P │ │ P
G. STRONG (NWPR)─────┘ 10-2 324 ├─E. METZGER (TMBR)────┘
L-86 J. BARAHONA (HZN)────┐ │ P
─────────────────────┐ L-193 268 ├─J. BARAHONA (HZN)────┘
L-87 200 ├─M. SWIRES (EDMW)─────┘ 6-5
M. SWIRES (EDMW)─────┘ BYE
L-88
K. MAASSEN (FRND)────┐
L-357 Tie for fifth
E. METZGER (TMBR)────┘
L-358
PRESTON MORRIS (VASHON ISLAND)──┐ 1. CIARAN BALL (MDWD)
89 ├─P. MORRIS (VSHI)──────┐ 2. TANNER RISK (TMBR)
JEREMY ALONZO (OAK HARBOR)──────┘ P │ 3. MITCH ROREM (MNTS)
201 ├─T. RISK (TMBR)────────┐ 3. FOSTER WADE (ARBM)
DAR0N CAMACHO (CHIEF SEALTH)────┐ │ 8-4 │ 5. DANIEL HUYNH (MRNR)
90 ├─T. RISK (TMBR)────────┘ │ 5. SAM ALEXANDER (FRND)
TANNER RISK (TIMBERLINE)────────┘ P │
325 ├─T. RISK (TMBR)────────┐
MITCH ROREM (MOUNT SI)──────────┐ │ 5-2 │
91 ├─M. ROREM (MNTS)───────┐ │ │
JON LANINGHAM (OAK HARBOR)──────┘ P │ │ │
202 ├─M. ROREM (MNTS)───────┘ │
MAHDI SHAHHOSSEINI (LYNNWOOD)───┐ │ 5-1 │
92 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)───┘ │
SAM ALEXANDER (FERNDALE)────────┘ P │ Champion
404 ├─C. BALL (MDWD)
FOSTER WADE (ARCH BISHOP MURPHY)┐ │ P
93 ├─F. WADE (ARBM)────────┐ │
JACOB DUGIN (OAK HARBOR)────────┘ P │ │
203 ├─F. WADE (ARBM)────────┐ │
DANIEL HUYNH (MARINER)──────────┐ │ P │ │
94 ├─D. HUYNH (MRNR)───────┘ │ │
GARETH HENDERSON (ARLINGTON)────┘ P │ │
326 ├─C. BALL (MDWD)────────┘
EASTON EDWARDS (MOUNT VERNON)───┐ │ P
95 ├─E. EDWARDS (MNTV)─────┐ │
HECTOR MORRELL (JACKSON)────────┘ 12-2 │ │
204 ├─C. BALL (MDWD)────────┘
KYLE STALLO (SQUALICUM)─────────┐ │ P
96 ├─C. BALL (MDWD)────────┘
CIARAN BALL (MEADOWDALE)────────┘ 9-4
M. ROREM (MNTS)───────┐
E. EDWARDS (MNTV)─────┐ L-325 │
J. ALONZO (OKHR)──────┐ L-204 269 ├─D. CAMACHO (CHFS)─────┐ 359 ├─M. ROREM (MNTS)───────┐
L-89 205 ├─D. CAMACHO (CHFS)─────┘ 5-3 │ │ 6-2
D. CAMACHO (CHFS)─────┘ 13-6 327 ├─D. HUYNH (MRNR)───────┘
L-90 D. HUYNH (MRNR)───────┐ │ 11-4
J. LANINGHAM (OKHR)───┐ L-203 270 ├─D. HUYNH (MRNR)───────┘ Tie for third
L-91 206 ├─J. LANINGHAM (OKHR)───┘ P
M. SHAHHOSSEINI (LYNN)┘ P F. WADE (ARBM)────────┐
L-92 S. ALEXANDER (FRND)───┐ L-326 │
J. DUGIN (OKHR)───────┐ L-202 271 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)───┐ 360 ├─F. WADE (ARBM)────────┘
L-93 207 ├─J. DUGIN (OKHR)───────┘ P │ │ 6-3
G. HENDERSON (ARLN)───┘ P 328 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)───┘
L-94 P. MORRIS (VSHI)──────┐ │ 4-3
H. MORRELL (JCKS)─────┐ L-201 272 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)──────┘
L-95 208 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)──────┘ 3-2
K. STALLO (SQLC)──────┘ P
L-96
D. HUYNH (MRNR)───────┐
L-359 Tie for fifth
S. ALEXANDER (FRND)───┘
L-360
STONE HART (TIMBERLINE)───────────┐ 1. STONE HART (TMBR)
97 ├─S. HART (TMBR)────────┐ 2. KAM WILLIAMS (FRND)
CARL MEDERS (OAK HARBOR)──────────┘ TF │ 3. AUSTIN CURTIS (NWPR)
209 ├─S. HART (TMBR)────────┐ 3. TIM SMITH (MDWD)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ 5. MIKE LAKISA (CHFS)
98 ├─A. ILNITSKIY (LKWS)───┘ │ 5. NATE WHITED (MNTS)
ANDREY ILNITSKIY (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ BYE │
329 ├─S. HART (TMBR)────────┐
AUSTIN CURTIS (NEWPORT)───────────┐ │ P │
99 ├─A. CURTIS (NWPR)──────┐ │ │
PAUL CHARBONNEAU (HAZEN)──────────┘ P │ │ │
210 ├─A. CURTIS (NWPR)──────┘ │
TANNER GASKIN (ARLINGTON)─────────┐ │ P │
100 ├─J. COLLER (VSHI)──────┘ │
JOE COLLER (VASHON ISLAND)────────┘ P │ Champion
405 ├─S. HART (TMBR)
AJ TOM SAWYER (VASHON ISLAND)─────┐ │ 15-3
101 ├─AJ T. SAWYER (VSHI)───┐ │
DAN COULTER (TIMBERLINE)──────────┘ P │ │
211 ├─T. SMITH (MDWD)───────┐ │
NATE WHITED (MOUNT SI)────────────┐ │ 4-3 │ │
102 ├─T. SMITH (MDWD)───────┘ │ │
TIM SMITH (MEADOWDALE)────────────┘ P │ │
330 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)────┘
MIKE LAKISA (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┐ │ P
103 ├─M. LAKISA (CHFS)──────┐ │
ED VASILCHENCKO (JACKSON)─────────┘ P │ │
212 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)────┘
MICHAEL OBERHOLZER (LAKE STEVENS)─┐ │ P
104 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)────┘
KAM WILLIAMS (FERNDALE)───────────┘ P
A. CURTIS (NWPR)──────┐
M. LAKISA (CHFS)──────┐ L-329 │
C. MEDERS (OKHR)──────┐ L-212 273 ├─M. LAKISA (CHFS)──────┐ 361 ├─A. CURTIS (NWPR)──────┐
L-97 213 ├─C. MEDERS (OKHR)──────┘ P │ │ P
──────────────────────┘ BYE 331 ├─M. LAKISA (CHFS)──────┘
L-98 AJ T. SAWYER (VSHI)───┐ │ P
P. CHARBONNEAU (HZN)──┐ L-211 274 ├─AJ T. SAWYER (VSHI)───┘ Tie for third
L-99 214 ├─T. GASKIN (ARLN)──────┘ P
T. GASKIN (ARLN)──────┘ P T. SMITH (MDWD)───────┐
L-100 J. COLLER (VSHI)──────┐ L-330 │
D. COULTER (TMBR)─────┐ L-210 275 ├─N. WHITED (MNTS)──────┐ 362 ├─T. SMITH (MDWD)───────┘
L-101 215 ├─N. WHITED (MNTS)──────┘ P │ │ P
N. WHITED (MNTS)──────┘ P 332 ├─N. WHITED (MNTS)──────┘
L-102 A. ILNITSKIY (LKWS)───┐ │ P
ED VASILCHENCKO (JCKS)┐ L-209 276 ├─A. ILNITSKIY (LKWS)───┘
L-103 216 ├─M. OBERHOLZER (LKST)──┘ P
M. OBERHOLZER (LKST)──┘ P
L-104
M. LAKISA (CHFS)──────┐
L-361 Tie for fifth
N. WHITED (MNTS)──────┘
L-362
WILLIAM ZIEMANTZ (LACONNER)─────────┐ 1. COLE STEVENS (TMBR)
105 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)──┐ 2. PATRICK SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)
PATRICK SCHJELDERUP (SQUALICUM)─────┘ P │ 3. REEYAD ALI (JCKS)
217 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)──┐ 3. TAYLOR SHIMOJI (NWPR)
TAYLOR SHIMOJI (NEWPORT)────────────┐ │ P │ 5. JOSEPH ALKHEDAIRY (MDWD)
106 ├─T. SHIMOJI (NWPR)──────┘ │ 5. JOE LOUIS JOVANOVICH (VSHI)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
333 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)──┐
DANIEL MARTINEZ (ELLENSBERG)────────┐ │ P │
107 ├─D. MARTINEZ (ELLN)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
218 ├─J. ALKHEDAIRY (MDWD)───┘ │
REEYAD ALI (JACKSON)────────────────┐ │ P │
108 ├─J. ALKHEDAIRY (MDWD)───┘ │
JOSEPH ALKHEDAIRY (MEADOWDALE)──────┘ P │ Champion
406 ├─C. STEVENS (TMBR)
JOE LOUIS JOVANOVICH (VASHON ISLAND)┐ │ P
109 ├─J. L. JOVANOVICH (VSHI)┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
219 ├─J. L. JOVANOVICH (VSHI)┐ │
COLE THATCHER (HAZEN)───────────────┐ │ P │ │
110 ├─C. THATCHER (HZN)──────┘ │ │
JASON BOYD (MARINER)────────────────┘ P │ │
334 ├─C. STEVENS (TMBR)──────┘
CHRIS HERNANDEZ (FERNDALE)──────────┐ │ P
111 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (FRND)────┐ │
TYLER ADAMSON (OAK HARBOR)──────────┘ P │ │
220 ├─C. STEVENS (TMBR)──────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P
112 ├─C. STEVENS (TMBR)──────┘
COLE STEVENS (TIMBERLINE)───────────┘ BYE
J. ALKHEDAIRY (MDWD)───┐
C. HERNANDEZ (FRND)────┐ L-333 │
W. ZIEMANTZ (LCNN)─────┐ L-220 277 ├─W. ZIEMANTZ (LCNN)─────┐ 363 ├─R. ALI (JCKS)──────────┐
L-105 221 ├─W. ZIEMANTZ (LCNN)─────┘ P │ │ P
───────────────────────┘ BYE 335 ├─R. ALI (JCKS)──────────┘
L-106 C. THATCHER (HZN)──────┐ │ P
───────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─R. ALI (JCKS)──────────┘ Tie for third
L-107 222 ├─R. ALI (JCKS)──────────┘ P
R. ALI (JCKS)──────────┘ BYE J. L. JOVANOVICH (VSHI)┐
L-108 D. MARTINEZ (ELLN)─────┐ L-334 │
───────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─J. BOYD (MRNR)─────────┐ 364 ├─T. SHIMOJI (NWPR)──────┘
L-109 223 ├─J. BOYD (MRNR)─────────┘ P │ │ 2-1
J. BOYD (MRNR)─────────┘ BYE 336 ├─T. SHIMOJI (NWPR)──────┘
L-110 T. SHIMOJI (NWPR)──────┐ │ P
T. ADAMSON (OKHR)──────┐ L-217 280 ├─T. SHIMOJI (NWPR)──────┘
L-111 224 ├─T. ADAMSON (OKHR)──────┘ P
───────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
J. ALKHEDAIRY (MDWD)───┐
L-363 Tie for fifth
J. L. JOVANOVICH (VSHI)┘
L-364
KYLE DILEONARDO (MARINER)─────────────┐ 132 KYLE BAYER (ARLINGTON)────────────────┐ 132 MICHAEL EULISS (TIMBERLINE)───────────┐ 138
P1 ├─K. DILEONARDO (MRNR) P2 ├─K. BAYER (ARLN) P3 ├─T. STAHL (MNTS)
ISAAC DICKERSON (JACKSON)─────────────┘ 7-3 DUSTIN FEWEL (ELLENSBERG)─────────────┘ P TANNER STAHL (MOUNT SI)───────────────┘ P
BRENDON SCHMIDT (BLAINE)──────────────┐ 138 EDDIE FONTES (BLAINE)─────────────────┐ 138 ELAN PETERSON (VASHON ISLAND)─────────┐ 138
P4 ├─R. TODD (ARBM) P5 ├─E. FONTES (BLN) P6 ├─E. PETERSON (VSHI)
RIELY TODD (ARCH BISHOP MURPHY)───────┘ P CORY SLAUGHTER (FERNDALE)─────────────┘ P ZACH LUBAG (LYNNWOOD)─────────────────┘ P
COLESON MELLERGAARD (ELLENSBERG)──────┐ 138 COLE WELCH (SQUALICUM)────────────────┐ 145 SEBASTIN CEASER (OAK HARBOR)──────────┐ 145
P7 ├─C. MELLERGAARD (ELLN) P8 ├─C. WELCH (SQLC) P9 ├─R. MARKOKAJ (LYNN)
RUMALDO HERNANDEZ (CHIEF SEALTH)──────┘ P ANDERS OPHUS (NEWPORT)────────────────┘ P REALD MARKOKAJ (LYNNWOOD)─────────────┘ 11-6
COSTAS THOMPKINS-ZWEEKHORST (LYNNWOOD)┐ 152 ALI MEHDI (MARINER)───────────────────┐ 152 TERRANCE MCKINNON (LAKE WASHINGTON)───┐ 152
P10 ├─J. EWING (SQLC) P11 ├─A. MEHDI (MRNR) P12 ├─T. MCKINNON (LKWS)
JOSH EWING (SQUALICUM)────────────────┘ 7-6 KAYDEN COSPER (OAK HARBOR)────────────┘ P PJ NOVACK (ARCH BISHOP MURPHY)────────┘ P
C.J. GANNON (JACKSON)─────────────────┐ 152 CAEL SEYMOUR (VASHON ISLAND)──────────┐ 152 JESSE DRISCOLL (ARLINGTON)────────────┐ 152
P13 ├─TY STACY (LKST) P14 ├─C. SEYMOUR (VSHI) P15 ├─J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)
TY STACY (LAKE STEVENS)───────────────┘ 13-3 DANNY SAJIAO (LAKE STEVENS)───────────┘ 7-3 LOGAN JUNGKUNTZ (FERNDALE)────────────┘ 12-10
HUNTER GARDOSKI (ARLINGTON)───────────┐ 160
P16 ├─D. JENSEN (MRNR)
DANIEL JENSEN (MARINER)───────────────┘ 8-6