KingCo JV Qualifier Jan 26 2013
10|Ben Kriesberg (ROOSEVELT)┐ 1. Kody Nguyen (SKLN)
10:09 1 ├─B. Kriesberg (ROOS)┐ 2. Ben Kriesberg (ROOS)
9|Dakota Kutz (ISSAQUAH)────┘ Forfeit │ Champion 3. Dakota Kutz (ISSA)
12:09 58 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)
────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
2 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)───┘
11|Kody Nguyen (SKYLINE)────┘ BYE
D. Kutz (ISSA)─────┐ Third
L-1 57 ├─D. Kutz (ISSA)
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-2
───────────────────┐ Fifth
56 ├─None
───────────────────┘
9|Chip Hoehl (ISSAQUAH)─────┐ 1. Adam Little (NWPT)
10:14 3 ├─T. Groh (ROOS)───┐ 2. Edward Kim (WDNV)
9|Trygve Groh (ROOSEVELT)───┘ Fall │ 3. Griffin Howlett (SKLN)
12:14 59 ├─A. Little (NWPT)─┐ 4. Trygve Groh (ROOS)
────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Chip Hoehl (ISSA)
4 ├─A. Little (NWPT)─┘ │
10|Adam Little (NEWPORT)────┘ BYE │ Champion
4:19 139 ├─A. Little (NWPT)
10|Edward Kim (WOODINVILLE)─┐ │ 6-5
5 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)────┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
12:19 60 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)────┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
6 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)┘
12|Griffin Howlett (SKYLINE)┘ BYE
G. Howlett (SKLN)┐
C. Hoehl (ISSA)──┐ L-60 2:49 113 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)┐
L-3 61 ├─C. Hoehl (ISSA)──┘ Injury Default │ Third
─────────────────┘ BYE 4:14 138 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)
L-4 T. Groh (ROOS)───┐ │ 10-2
─────────────────┐ L-59 114 ├─T. Groh (ROOS)───┘
L-5 62 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────┘
L-6
C. Hoehl (ISSA)──┐ Fifth
L-113 4:09 137 ├─C. Hoehl (ISSA)
─────────────────┘ BYE
L-114
12|Marc Moshcatel (ROOSEVELT)┐ 1. Marc Moshcatel (ROOS)
7 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐ 2. Amrit Puri (SKLN)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Kyle Nazareth (REDM)
12:24 63 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐ 4. Nyan Hartman (ISSA)
9|Elliot Moss (NEWPORT)──────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Elliot Moss (NWPT)
10:19 8 ├─K. Jobanputra (ELAK)┘ │ 6. Kush Jobanputra (ELAK)
10|Kush Jobanputra (EASTLAKE)┘ Pin │ Champion
4:34 142 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)
12|Amrit Puri (SKYLINE)──────┐ │ Fall
10:24 9 ├─A. Puri (SKLN)──────┐ │
10|Emilio Perella (GARFIELD)─┘ Fall │ │
12:29 64 ├─A. Puri (SKLN)──────┘
10|Kyle Nazareth (REDMOND)───┐ │ Fall
10:29 10 ├─N. Hartman (ISSA)───┘
Nyan Hartman (ISSAQUAH)──────┘ 6-4
N. Hartman (ISSA)───┐
────────────────────┐ L-64 2:54 115 ├─N. Hartman (ISSA)───┐
L-7 65 ├─E. Moss (NWPT)──────┘ Fall │ Third
E. Moss (NWPT)──────┘ BYE 4:29 141 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)
L-8 K. Jobanputra (ELAK)┐ │ Forfeit
E. Perella (GARF)───┐ L-63 2:59 116 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)──┘
L-9 12:34 66 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)──┘ Fall
K. Nazareth (REDM)──┘ Fall
L-10
E. Moss (NWPT)──────┐ Fifth
L-115 4:24 140 ├─E. Moss (NWPT)
K. Jobanputra (ELAK)┘ Pin
L-116
10|Spencer Tickman (ISSAQUAH)┐ 1. Garin Swanson (SKLN)
10:34 11 ├─B. Potts (INGL)────┐ 2. Brandon Potts (INGL)
10|Brandon Potts (INGLEMOOR)─┘ Fall │ 3. Carlo Carandang (BALL)
12:39 67 ├─B. Potts (INGL)────┐ 4. Henry Dahlgren (GARF)
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Spencer Tickman (ISSA)
12 ├─H. Dahlgren (GARF)─┘ │
9|Henry Dahlgren (GARFIELD)──┘ BYE │ Champion
4:49 145 ├─G. Swanson (SKLN)
11|Carlo Carandang (BALLARD)─┐ │ 10-8
13 ├─C. Carandang (BALL)┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
12:44 68 ├─G. Swanson (SKLN)──┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
14 ├─G. Swanson (SKLN)──┘
10|Garin Swanson (SKYLINE)───┘ BYE
C. Carandang (BALL)┐
S. Tickman (ISSA)──┐ L-68 3:04 117 ├─C. Carandang (BALL)┐
L-11 69 ├─S. Tickman (ISSA)──┘ Injury Default │ Third
───────────────────┘ BYE 4:44 144 ├─C. Carandang (BALL)
L-12 H. Dahlgren (GARF)─┐ │ Fall
───────────────────┐ L-67 118 ├─H. Dahlgren (GARF)─┘
L-13 70 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
L-14
S. Tickman (ISSA)──┐ Fifth
L-117 4:39 143 ├─S. Tickman (ISSA)
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-118
11|Ryan Mydske (INGLEMOOR)─────┐ 1. Ryan Mydske (INGL)
10:39 15 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)───┐ 2. Shae Nasim (GARF)
9|Erik Choi (ROOSEVELT)────────┘ Fall │ 3. Brandon Vrinceano (ISSA)
12:49 71 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)───┐ 4. JC Abboud (SKLN)
12|JC Abboud (SKYLINE)─────────┐ │ Forfeit │ 5. Kenny Griffith (REDM)
10:44 16 ├─JC Abboud (SKLN)───┘ │ 6. Adlai Gomez (ELAK)
10|Adlai Gomez (EASTLAKE)──────┘ 10-4 │ Champion
5:04 148 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)
12|Shae Nasim (GARFIELD)───────┐ │ Fall
17 ├─S. Nasim (GARF)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
12:54 72 ├─S. Nasim (GARF)────┘
10|Brandon Vrinceano (ISSAQUAH)┐ │ Fall
10:49 18 ├─B. Vrinceano (ISSA)┘
12|Kenny Griffith (REDMOND)────┘ 7-4
B. Vrinceano (ISSA)┐
E. Choi (ROOS)─────┐ L-72 3:09 119 ├─B. Vrinceano (ISSA)┐
L-15 12:59 73 ├─A. Gomez (ELAK)────┘ Fall │ Third
A. Gomez (ELAK)────┘ Fall 4:59 147 ├─B. Vrinceano (ISSA)
L-16 JC Abboud (SKLN)───┐ │ Injury Default
───────────────────┐ L-71 3:14 120 ├─JC Abboud (SKLN)───┘
L-17 74 ├─K. Griffith (REDM)─┘ 8-3
K. Griffith (REDM)─┘ BYE
L-18
A. Gomez (ELAK)────┐ Fifth
L-119 4:54 146 ├─K. Griffith (REDM)
K. Griffith (REDM)─┘ 12-5
L-120
10|Lorenzo Perella (GARFIELD)──┐ 1. Nathan Harshman (INGL)
10:54 19 ├─A. Condomain (BOTH)┐ 2. Andre Condomain (BOTH)
12|Andre Condomain (BOTHELL)───┘ Fall │ 3. Katana Coleman (REDM)
1:04 75 ├─A. Condomain (BOTH)┐ 4. Bryce Magee (ISSA)
9|David Balint (SKYLINE)───────┐ │ Fall │ 5. David Balint (SKLN)
10:59 20 ├─D. Balint (SKLN)───┘ │ 6. Nathan Chen (ROOS)
12|Nathan Chen (ROOSEVELT)─────┘ Fall │ Champion
5:19 151 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)
10|Nathan Harshman (INGLEMOOR)─┐ │ 9-5
11:04 21 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)─┐ │
10|Bryce Magee (ISSAQUAH)──────┘ 17-12 │ │
1:09 76 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)─┘
10|Kevin Sinfield (WOODINVILLE)┐ │ Fall
11:09 22 ├─K. Coleman (REDM)──┘
10|Katana Coleman (REDMOND)────┘ Fall
K. Coleman (REDM)──┐
L. Perella (GARF)──┐ L-76 3:19 121 ├─K. Coleman (REDM)──┐
L-19 1:14 77 ├─N. Chen (ROOS)─────┘ 10-3 │ Third
N. Chen (ROOS)─────┘ Fall 5:14 150 ├─K. Coleman (REDM)
L-20 D. Balint (SKLN)───┐ │ Forfeit
B. Magee (ISSA)────┐ L-75 3:24 122 ├─B. Magee (ISSA)────┘
L-21 1:19 78 ├─B. Magee (ISSA)────┘ 12-4
K. Sinfield (WDNV)─┘ Fall
L-22
N. Chen (ROOS)─────┐ Fifth
L-121 5:09 149 ├─D. Balint (SKLN)
D. Balint (SKLN)───┘ Pin 2:17
L-122
12|Alex Shaw (REDMOND)─────────┐ 1. Eric Wang (INGL)
23 ├─A. Shaw (REDM)──────┐ 2. Joey Domek (ISSA)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Quillan Robinson (ROOS)
1:24 79 ├─D. Wallen (BOTH)────┐ 3. Alex Shaw (REDM)
10|Nick Tilley (SKYLINE)───────┐ │ 17-9 │ 5. Teddy Hung (ELAK)
11:14 24 ├─D. Wallen (BOTH)────┘ │ 6. Dezmond Wallen (BOTH)
11|Dezmond Wallen (BOTHELL)────┘ Pin │
5:24 152 ├─E. Wang (INGL)──────┐
10|Eric Wang (INGLEMOOR)───────┐ │ 9-5 │
25 ├─E. Wang (INGL)──────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
1:29 80 ├─E. Wang (INGL)──────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
26 ├─M. Greenstein (GARF)┘ │
Michael Greenstein (GARFIELD)──┘ BYE │ Champion
7:19 175 ├─E. Wang (INGL)
11|Teddy Hung (EASTLAKE)───────┐ │ Forfeit
27 ├─T. Hung (ELAK)──────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
1:34 81 ├─T. Hung (ELAK)──────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ F │ │
28 ├─J. Brown (WDNV)─────┘ │ │
10|Jesse Brown (WOODINVILLE)───┘ BYE │ │
5:29 153 ├─J. Domek (ISSA)─────┘
9|Logan Anderson (NEWPORT)─────┐ │ Fall
11:19 29 ├─Q. Robinson (ROOS)──┐ │
11|Quillan Robinson (ROOSEVELT)┘ Fall │ │
1:39 82 ├─J. Domek (ISSA)─────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-0
30 ├─J. Domek (ISSA)─────┘
12|Joey Domek (ISSAQUAH)───────┘ BYE
D. Wallen (BOTH)────┐
Q. Robinson (ROOS)──┐ L-152 │
────────────────────┐ L-82 3:29 123 ├─Q. Robinson (ROOS)──┐ 6:49 169 ├─Q. Robinson (ROOS)──┐
L-23 83 ├─N. Tilley (SKLN)────┘ Fall │ │ 6-4
N. Tilley (SKLN)────┘ BYE 5:34 154 ├─Q. Robinson (ROOS)──┘
L-24 J. Brown (WDNV)─────┐ │ Fall
────────────────────┐ L-81 124 ├─J. Brown (WDNV)─────┘ Tie for third
L-25 84 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘ T. Hung (ELAK)──────┐
L-26 M. Greenstein (GARF)┐ L-153 │
────────────────────┐ L-80 125 ├─M. Greenstein (GARF)┐ 6:54 170 ├─A. Shaw (REDM)──────┘
L-27 85 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin :58
────────────────────┘ 5:39 155 ├─A. Shaw (REDM)──────┘
L-28 A. Shaw (REDM)──────┐ │ Fall
L. Anderson (NWPT)──┐ L-79 3:34 126 ├─A. Shaw (REDM)──────┘
L-29 86 ├─L. Anderson (NWPT)──┘ Fall
────────────────────┘ BYE
L-30
D. Wallen (BOTH)────┐ Fifth
L-169 7:09 173 ├─T. Hung (ELAK)
T. Hung (ELAK)──────┘ Pin
L-170
11|Hunter Hurley (ISSAQUAH)───┐ 1. Jonathan Meiusi (INGL)
31 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)───┐ 2. Hunter Hurley (ISSA)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Chris Bell (REDM)
1:44 87 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)───┐ 4. Humza Talat (NWPT)
11|Michael McCaffrey (BALLARD)┐ │ Fall │ 5. Michael McCaffrey (BALL)
11:24 32 ├─M. McCaffrey (BALL)┘ │ 6. Chris Lockwwood (ELAK)
11|Aaron Goff (GARFIELD)──────┘ 8-5 │
5:44 156 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)───┐
9|Matt Dickenson (ROOSEVELT)──┐ │ Fall │
33 ├─M. Dickenson (ROOS)┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
1:49 88 ├─C. Lockwwood (ELAK)┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ F │
34 ├─C. Lockwwood (ELAK)┘ │
Chris Lockwwood (EASTLAKE)────┘ BYE │ Champion
7:34 178 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)
12|Jonathan Meiusi (INGLEMOOR)┐ │ Forfeit
35 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
1:54 89 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
36 ├─A. Moser (BOTH)────┘ │ │
12|Austin Moser (BOTHELL)─────┘ BYE │ │
5:49 157 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)───┘
12|Chris Bell (REDMOND)───────┐ │ 9-4
37 ├─C. Bell (REDM)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
1:59 90 ├─H. Talat (NWPT)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
38 ├─H. Talat (NWPT)────┘
10|Humza Talat (NEWPORT)──────┘ BYE
C. Lockwwood (ELAK)┐
C. Bell (REDM)─────┐ L-156 │
───────────────────┐ L-90 3:39 127 ├─C. Bell (REDM)─────┐ 6:59 171 ├─C. Bell (REDM)─────┐
L-31 91 ├─A. Goff (GARF)─────┘ Fall │ │ 7-3 │
A. Goff (GARF)─────┘ BYE 5:54 158 ├─C. Bell (REDM)─────┘ │
L-32 A. Moser (BOTH)────┐ │ 19-8 │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-89 128 ├─A. Moser (BOTH)────┘ 7:29 177 ├─C. Bell (REDM)
L-33 92 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Injury Default
───────────────────┘ H. Talat (NWPT)────┐ │
L-34 M. Dickenson (ROOS)┐ L-157 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-88 129 ├─M. Dickenson (ROOS)┐ 7:04 172 ├─H. Talat (NWPT)────┘
L-35 93 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-4
───────────────────┘ 5:59 159 ├─M. McCaffrey (BALL)┘
L-36 M. McCaffrey (BALL)┐ │ Injury Default
───────────────────┐ L-87 130 ├─M. McCaffrey (BALL)┘
L-37 94 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
L-38
C. Lockwwood (ELAK)┐ Fifth
L-171 7:24 176 ├─M. McCaffrey (BALL)
M. McCaffrey (BALL)┘ 14-7
L-172
12|Charles Tilton (ISSAQUAH)─┐ 1. Kevin Jones (ELAK)
11:29 39 ├─C. Tilton (ISSA)──┐ 2. Jacques Leblanc (BOTH)
10|James Sullivan (INGLEMOOR)┘ 3-2 │ 3. Nate O'Hanlon (REDM)
2:04 95 ├─J. Leblanc (BOTH)─┐ 4. Charles Tilton (ISSA)
10|Alex Benson (ROOSEVELT)───┐ │ Inj Def │ 5. Richard Wang (GARF)
11:34 40 ├─J. Leblanc (BOTH)─┘ │ 6. James Sullivan (INGL)
10|Jacques Leblanc (BOTHELL)─┘ Pin │ Champion
6:14 162 ├─K. Jones (ELAK)
9|Kevin Jones (EASTLAKE)─────┐ │ 7-5
41 ├─K. Jones (ELAK)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
2:09 96 ├─K. Jones (ELAK)───┘
9|Richard Wang (GARFIELD)────┐ │ Fall
11:39 42 ├─N. O'Hanlon (REDM)┘
11|Nate O'Hanlon (REDMOND)───┘ Fall
N. O'Hanlon (REDM)┐
J. Sullivan (INGL)┐ L-96 3:44 131 ├─N. O'Hanlon (REDM)┐
L-39 2:14 97 ├─J. Sullivan (INGL)┘ Fall │ Third
A. Benson (ROOS)──┘ Fall 6:09 161 ├─N. O'Hanlon (REDM)
L-40 C. Tilton (ISSA)──┐ │ Forfeit
──────────────────┐ L-95 3:49 132 ├─C. Tilton (ISSA)──┘
L-41 98 ├─R. Wang (GARF)────┘ Fall
R. Wang (GARF)────┘ BYE
L-42
J. Sullivan (INGL)┐ Fifth
L-131 6:04 160 ├─R. Wang (GARF)
R. Wang (GARF)────┘ 8-6
L-132
11|Alec Scully (ROOSEVELT)────┐ 1. Alec Scully (ROOS)
11:44 43 ├─A. Scully (ROOS)────┐ 2. Blaine Hoogerwerf (BOTH)
9|William Huie (GARFIELD)─────┘ 2-0 │ 3. Lucas Batey (ELAK)
2:19 99 ├─A. Scully (ROOS)────┐ 4. Drew Nelson (ISSA)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. William Huie (GARF)
44 ├─B. Fisher (REDM)────┘ │ 6. Ben Fisher (REDM)
10|Ben Fisher (REDMOND)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
6:29 165 ├─A. Scully (ROOS)
10|Blaine Hoogerwerf (BOTHELL)┐ │ 17-5
11:49 45 ├─B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)┐ │
10|Lucas Batey (EASTLAKE)─────┘ Fall │ │
2:24 100 ├─B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
46 ├─D. Nelson (ISSA)────┘
12|Drew Nelson (ISSAQUAH)─────┘ BYE
D. Nelson (ISSA)────┐
W. Huie (GARF)──────┐ L-100 3:54 133 ├─D. Nelson (ISSA)────┐
L-43 101 ├─W. Huie (GARF)──────┘ Fall │ Third
────────────────────┘ BYE 6:24 164 ├─L. Batey (ELAK)
L-44 B. Fisher (REDM)────┐ │ Forfeit
L. Batey (ELAK)─────┐ L-99 3:59 134 ├─L. Batey (ELAK)─────┘
L-45 102 ├─L. Batey (ELAK)─────┘ Fall
────────────────────┘ BYE
L-46
W. Huie (GARF)──────┐ Fifth
L-133 6:19 163 ├─W. Huie (GARF)
B. Fisher (REDM)────┘ Fall
L-134
10|Kevin Mason (EASTLAKE)──────────┐ 1. Jackson Wallner (GARF)
47 ├─K. Mason (ELAK)──────────┐ 2. Eddie Mineishi (REDM)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Kevin Mason (ELAK)
2:29 103 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)────────┐ 4. Kevin Lopez (BOTH)
10|Kevin Lopez (BOTHELL)───────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Colin Dinino-Childers (ROOS)
11:54 48 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)────────┘ │
11|Jackson Wallner (GARFIELD)──────┘ Fall │ Champion
6:44 168 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)
9|Colin Dinino-Childers (ROOSEVELT)┐ │ Pin
49 ├─C. Dinino-Childers (ROOS)┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
2:34 104 ├─E. Mineishi (REDM)───────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
50 ├─E. Mineishi (REDM)───────┘
12|Eddie Mineishi (REDMOND)────────┘ BYE
C. Dinino-Childers (ROOS)┐
─────────────────────────┐ L-104 4:04 135 ├─K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┐
L-47 105 ├─K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┘ Fall │ Third
K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┘ BYE 6:39 167 ├─K. Mason (ELAK)
L-48 K. Mason (ELAK)──────────┐ │ Fall
─────────────────────────┐ L-103 136 ├─K. Mason (ELAK)──────────┘
L-49 106 ├──────────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────┘
L-50
C. Dinino-Childers (ROOS)┐ Fifth
L-135 6:34 166 ├─C. Dinino-Childers (ROOS)
─────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-136
11|Tyler Chappell (BOTHELL)──┐ 1. Tyler Chappell (BOTH)
11:59 51 ├─T. Chappell (BOTH)┐ 2. Eddie Lawrence (ROOS)
10|Ammon Rowley (INGLEMOOR)──┘ Fall │ Champion 3. Ammon Rowley (INGL)
2:39 109 ├─T. Chappell (BOTH)
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
52 ├─E. Lawrence (ROOS)┘
12|Eddie Lawrence (ROOSEVELT)┘ BYE
A. Rowley (INGL)──┐ Third
L-51 108 ├─A. Rowley (INGL)
──────────────────┘ BYE
L-52
──────────────────┐ Fifth
107 ├─None
──────────────────┘
10|Brandon Scott (BALLARD)───┐ 1. Aaron Ibanez (BOTH)
12:04 53 ├─B. Scott (BALL)─┐ 2. Brandon Scott (BALL)
10|Cristobal Pulido (REDMOND)┘ Fall │ Champion 3. Cristobal Pulido (REDM)
2:44 112 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
54 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)┘
10|Aaron Ibanez (BOTHELL)────┘ BYE
C. Pulido (REDM)┐ Third
L-53 111 ├─C. Pulido (REDM)
────────────────┘ BYE
L-54
────────────────┐ Fifth
110 ├─None
────────────────┘
9|Tyler Hoogendoorn (BALLARD)┐ Champion 1. Tyler Hoogendoorn (BALL)
55 ├─9|Tyler Hoogendoorn (BALLARD)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE