Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
Outstanding wrestler 106-145 | Walker Meyers (Kentwood) |
Outstanding wrestler 152-285 | Ryan Christensen (Woodinville) |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DECATUR (DECA) | 171.0 | 8 | 31 | 18 | 18 | 2 | 1 |
SNOHOMISH (SNOH) | 147.0 | 9 | 28 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
BETHEL (BETH) | 128.5 | 7 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
GLACIER PEAK (GLPK) | 120.5 | 6 | 23 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
BLAINE (BLAN) | 112.0 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
KENTWOOD (KWOD) | 112.0 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
TODD BEAMER (TBEA) | 105.0 | 6 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
KAMIAKIN (KAMI) | 95.5 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 |
PENINSULA (PENS) | 89.0 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 5 |
MERCER ISLAND (MRCR) | 87.0 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
KENTLAKE (KLAK) | 83.0 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
KAMIAK (KAMK) | 77.5 | 4 | 15 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
INGLEMOOR (INGL) | 77.0 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
LYNDEN (LYND) | 67.0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
WOODINVILLE (WDNV) | 64.0 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
O'DEA (ODEA) | 36.0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
10|NICK SMITH (KENTLAKE)──────┐ 1. NICK SMITH (KLAK)
1 ├─N. SMITH (KLAK)───┐ 2. TYLER ALMAGUER (KAMI)
9|SAMIR MAHMOUD (GLACIER PEAK)┘ Pin 1:11 │ 3. MALIK MESSIAH (TBEA)
113 ├─N. SMITH (KLAK)───┐ 3. KAMARI QUINNEY (BETH)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:01 │ 5. STUEY RASAR (BLAN)
2 ├─VU VAN (KWOD)─────┘ │ 5. WYATT BUTLER (SNOH)
10|VU VAN (KENTWOOD)──────────┘ BYE │
281 ├─N. SMITH (KLAK)───┐
9|MALIK MESSIAH (TODD BEAMER)─┐ │ 5-3 │
3 ├─M. MESSIAH (TBEA)─┐ │ │
9|KELLY POLK (PENINSULA)──────┘ Pin 0:44 │ │ │
114 ├─M. MESSIAH (TBEA)─┘ │
9|AUSTIN THOMAS (DECATUR)─────┐ │ 7-1 │
4 ├─K. QUINNEY (BETH)─┘ │
10|KAMARI QUINNEY (BETHEL)────┘ TF 17-1 4:58 │ Champion
367 ├─N. SMITH (KLAK)
10|TYLER ALMAGUER (KAMIAKIN)──┐ │ 9-2
5 ├─T. ALMAGUER (KAMI)┐ │
9|MATS HANEBERG (GLACIER PEAK)┘ Pin 3:45 │ │
115 ├─T. ALMAGUER (KAMI)┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:59 │ │
6 ├─K. KAMIN (KAMK)───┘ │ │
9|KOBE KAMIN (KAMIAK)─────────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─T. ALMAGUER (KAMI)┘
9|STUEY RASAR (BLAINE)────────┐ │ Pin 1:02
7 ├─S. RASAR (BLAN)───┐ │
10|MICHAEL GAMEZ (WOODINVILLE)┘ Pin 1:15 │ │
116 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)──┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:18
8 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)──┘
9|WYATT BUTLER (SNOHOMISH)────┘ BYE
M. MESSIAH (TBEA)─┐
S. RASAR (BLAN)───┐ L-281 │
S. MAHMOUD (GLPK)─┐ L-116 225 ├─S. RASAR (BLAN)───┐ 337 ├─M. MESSIAH (TBEA)─┐
L-1 117 ├─S. MAHMOUD (GLPK)─┘ Pin 3:49 │ │ Pin 2:21
──────────────────┘ BYE 283 ├─S. RASAR (BLAN)───┘
L-2 K. KAMIN (KAMK)───┐ │ 7-0
K. POLK (PENS)────┐ L-115 226 ├─K. POLK (PENS)────┘ Tie for third
L-3 118 ├─K. POLK (PENS)────┘ Pin 3:58
A. THOMAS (DECA)──┘ 4-0 W. BUTLER (SNOH)──┐
L-4 K. QUINNEY (BETH)─┐ L-282 │
M. HANEBERG (GLPK)┐ L-114 227 ├─K. QUINNEY (BETH)─┐ 338 ├─K. QUINNEY (BETH)─┘
L-5 119 ├─M. HANEBERG (GLPK)┘ 8-0 │ │ 7-4
──────────────────┘ BYE 284 ├─K. QUINNEY (BETH)─┘
L-6 VU VAN (KWOD)─────┐ │ Pin 2:40
M. GAMEZ (WDNV)───┐ L-113 228 ├─VU VAN (KWOD)─────┘
L-7 120 ├─M. GAMEZ (WDNV)───┘ Pin 2:14
──────────────────┘ BYE
L-8
S. RASAR (BLAN)───┐
L-337 Tie for fifth
W. BUTLER (SNOH)──┘
L-338
12|JOSHUA HEITZMAN (KAMIAK)─────┐ 1. PHILLIP SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)
9 ├─J. HEITZMAN (KAMK)────┐ 2. TRYSTEN DAWSON (DECA)
10|RIDGE PETERSON (WOODINVILLE)─┘ TF 16-0 │ 3. JOSHUA HEITZMAN (KAMK)
121 ├─J. HEITZMAN (KAMK)────┐ 3. TAYLAN YUASA (MRCR)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:09 │ 5. BRAD HODKINSON (SNOH)
10 ├─F. BURRELL (INGL)─────┘ │ 5. JORDAN RHODES (TBEA)
10|FRANK BURRELL (INGLEMOOR)────┘ BYE │
285 ├─P. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)─┐
10|JORDAN RHODES (TODD BEAMER)──┐ │ 7-5 │
11 ├─J. RHODES (TBEA)──────┐ │ │
11|JOSH CHRISTIANSON (SNOHOMISH)┘ Pin 3:36 │ │ │
122 ├─P. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)─┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-2 │
12 ├─P. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)─┘ │
9|PHILLIP SPRINGSTEEN (BETHEL)──┘ BYE │ Champion
370 ├─P. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)
10|TAYLAN YUASA (MERCER ISLAND)─┐ │ 6-2
13 ├─T. YUASA (MRCR)───────┐ │
9|ISSAC BUENO (LYNDEN)──────────┘ Pin 2:53 │ │
123 ├─T. YUASA (MRCR)───────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 18-6 │ │
14 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)───┘ │ │
10|BRAD HODKINSON (SNOHOMISH)───┘ BYE │ │
286 ├─T. DAWSON (DECA)──────┘
10|BILLY DODD (BLAINE)──────────┐ │ TF 18-3
15 ├─B. DODD (BLAN)────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
124 ├─T. DAWSON (DECA)──────┘
9|DEREK GUNTER (KAMIAKIN)───────┐ │ Pin 4:59
16 ├─T. DAWSON (DECA)──────┘
11|TRYSTEN DAWSON (DECATUR)─────┘ Pin 0:24
J. HEITZMAN (KAMK)────┐
B. DODD (BLAN)────────┐ L-285 │
R. PETERSON (WDNV)────┐ L-124 229 ├─B. DODD (BLAN)────────┐ 339 ├─J. HEITZMAN (KAMK)────┐
L-9 125 ├─R. PETERSON (WDNV)────┘ 12-1 │ │ 10-0
──────────────────────┘ BYE 287 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)───┘
L-10 B. HODKINSON (SNOH)───┐ │ 9-0
J. CHRISTIANSON (SNOH)┐ L-123 230 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)───┘ Tie for third
L-11 126 ├─J. CHRISTIANSON (SNOH)┘ Pin 1:51
──────────────────────┘ BYE T. YUASA (MRCR)───────┐
L-12 J. RHODES (TBEA)──────┐ L-286 │
I. BUENO (LYND)───────┐ L-122 231 ├─J. RHODES (TBEA)──────┐ 340 ├─T. YUASA (MRCR)───────┘
L-13 127 ├─I. BUENO (LYND)───────┘ TF 17-1 │ │ 7-6
──────────────────────┘ BYE 288 ├─J. RHODES (TBEA)──────┘
L-14 F. BURRELL (INGL)─────┐ │ Pin 1:54
──────────────────────┐ L-121 232 ├─D. GUNTER (KAMI)──────┘
L-15 128 ├─D. GUNTER (KAMI)──────┘ Pin 3:47
D. GUNTER (KAMI)──────┘ BYE
L-16
B. HODKINSON (SNOH)───┐
L-339 Tie for fifth
J. RHODES (TBEA)──────┘
L-340
11|DAVID GARCIA (KAMIAK)──────┐ 1. WALKER MEYERS (KWOD)
17 ├─D. GARCIA (KAMK)────┐ 2. BRETT DYKMAN (TBEA)
9|NOAH ENDSLEY (PENINSULA)────┘ Pin 2:34 │ 3. LUKE WILSON (MRCR)
129 ├─D. GARCIA (KAMK)────┐ 3. CONOR BERLIN (KWOD)
9|TREVIN BRADY (BLAINE)───────┐ │ Pin 1:13 │ 5. DAVID GARCIA (KAMK)
18 ├─T. BRADY (BLAN)─────┘ │ 5. DEVANTE RICHARDSON (BETH)
10|RAVEN MARQUEZ (LYNDEN)─────┘ Pin 5:20 │
289 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)────┐
9|TARAS KRYSA (DECATUR)───────┐ │ Inj Def 4:03 │
19 ├─T. KRYSA (DECA)─────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
130 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)────┘ │
10|JUSTIN MARSHALL (SNOHOMISH)┐ │ Pin 1:00 │
20 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)────┘ │
10|WALKER MEYERS (KENTWOOD)───┘ Pin 0:35 │ Champion
373 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)
10|LUKE WILSON (MERCER ISLAND)┐ │ Pin 3:05
21 ├─L. WILSON (MRCR)────┐ │
10|RAJAAT CHAUHAN (KENTLAKE)──┘ 11-3 │ │
131 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-3 │ │
22 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)────┘ │ │
10|CONOR BERLIN (KENTWOOD)────┘ BYE │ │
290 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBEA)────┘
12|CESAR CASTILLO (KAMIAKIN)──┐ │ 5-1
23 ├─C. CASTILLO (KAMI)──┐ │
12|DEVANTE RICHARDSON (BETHEL)┘ 8-4 │ │
132 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBEA)────┘
9|CONNER SNOW (SNOHOMISH)─────┐ │ 6-5
24 ├─B. DYKMAN (TBEA)────┘
11|BRETT DYKMAN (TODD BEAMER)─┘ Pin 4:45
D. GARCIA (KAMK)────┐
C. CASTILLO (KAMI)──┐ L-289 │
N. ENDSLEY (PENS)───┐ L-132 233 ├─C. CASTILLO (KAMI)──┐ 341 ├─L. WILSON (MRCR)────┐
L-17 133 ├─R. MARQUEZ (LYND)───┘ Pin 1:40 │ │ Inj Def
R. MARQUEZ (LYND)───┘ Pin 2:14 291 ├─L. WILSON (MRCR)────┘
L-18 L. WILSON (MRCR)────┐ │ 3-2
────────────────────┐ L-131 234 ├─L. WILSON (MRCR)────┘ Tie for third
L-19 134 ├─J. MARSHALL (SNOH)──┘ Pin 0:48
J. MARSHALL (SNOH)──┘ BYE C. BERLIN (KWOD)────┐
L-20 T. KRYSA (DECA)─────┐ L-290 │
R. CHAUHAN (KLAK)───┐ L-130 235 ├─T. KRYSA (DECA)─────┐ 342 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)────┘
L-21 135 ├─R. CHAUHAN (KLAK)───┘ Pin 4:55 │ │ 6-4
────────────────────┘ BYE 292 ├─D. RICHARDSON (BETH)┘
L-22 T. BRADY (BLAN)─────┐ │ 9-1
D. RICHARDSON (BETH)┐ L-129 236 ├─D. RICHARDSON (BETH)┘
L-23 136 ├─D. RICHARDSON (BETH)┘ Pin 0:29
C. SNOW (SNOH)──────┘ 10-1
L-24
D. GARCIA (KAMK)────┐
L-341 Tie for fifth
D. RICHARDSON (BETH)┘
L-342
11|JOHN KIM (GLACIER PEAK)─────┐ 1. JOHN KIM (GLPK)
25 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)──────┐ 2. DAMIEN GOOLDY (KAMI)
12|GABE GONZALEZ (KENTLAKE)────┘ Pin 1:12 │ 3. JAKE PRUCHNO (MRCR)
137 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)──────┐ 3. NICK IACONETTI (LYND)
10|COLE MORRISON (WOODINVILLE)─┐ │ 14-0 │ 5. MITCHELL BARKER (INGL)
26 ├─C. MORRISON (WDNV)─┘ │ 5. WILLIAM LESTER (PENS)
10|BRANDON POTTS (INGLEMOOR)───┘ Pin 1:32 │
293 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)──────┐
10|SCOTT ROHLINGER (O'DEA)─────┐ │ Pin 5:59 │
27 ├─W. LESTER (PENS)───┐ │ │
10|WILLIAM LESTER (PENINSULA)──┘ 7-3 │ │ │
138 ├─M. BARKER (INGL)───┘ │
10|NATE GOODWIN (KAMIAK)───────┐ │ 4-2 │
28 ├─M. BARKER (INGL)───┘ │
11|MITCHELL BARKER (INGLEMOOR)─┘ 5-1 │ Champion
376 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)
12|NICK IACONETTI (LYNDEN)─────┐ │ 6-2
29 ├─N. IACONETTI (LYND)┐ │
12|SPENSER MURPHY (TODD BEAMER)┘ Pin 1:53 │ │
139 ├─N. IACONETTI (LYND)┐ │
9|ZACH BERRY (DECATUR)─────────┐ │ Pin 4:45 │ │
30 ├─Z. BERRY (DECA)────┘ │ │
10|GAGE LOTT (BLAINE)──────────┘ 12-5 │ │
294 ├─D. GOOLDY (KAMI)───┘
10|DAMIEN GOOLDY (KAMIAKIN)────┐ │ 4-2
31 ├─D. GOOLDY (KAMI)───┐ │
11|MALCOM COFFMAN (SNOHOMISH)──┘ TF 15-0 │ │
140 ├─D. GOOLDY (KAMI)───┘
10|TRAVIS LEDOUX (BETHEL)──────┐ │ 7-0
32 ├─J. PRUCHNO (MRCR)──┘
11|JAKE PRUCHNO (MERCER ISLAND)┘ 14-4
M. BARKER (INGL)───┐
J. PRUCHNO (MRCR)──┐ L-293 │
G. GONZALEZ (KLAK)─┐ L-140 237 ├─J. PRUCHNO (MRCR)──┐ 343 ├─J. PRUCHNO (MRCR)──┐
L-25 141 ├─B. POTTS (INGL)────┘ Pin 3:58 │ │ 1-0
B. POTTS (INGL)────┘ Pin 1:35 295 ├─J. PRUCHNO (MRCR)──┘
L-26 Z. BERRY (DECA)────┐ │ 5-4
S. ROHLINGER (ODEA)┐ L-139 238 ├─Z. BERRY (DECA)────┘ Tie for third
L-27 142 ├─S. ROHLINGER (ODEA)┘ 9-1
N. GOODWIN (KAMK)──┘ Pin 4:45 N. IACONETTI (LYND)┐
L-28 W. LESTER (PENS)───┐ L-294 │
S. MURPHY (TBEA)───┐ L-138 239 ├─W. LESTER (PENS)───┐ 344 ├─N. IACONETTI (LYND)┘
L-29 143 ├─G. LOTT (BLAN)─────┘ 10-2 │ │ 13-0
G. LOTT (BLAN)─────┘ Pin 3:45 296 ├─W. LESTER (PENS)───┘
L-30 C. MORRISON (WDNV)─┐ │ Pin 2:57
M. COFFMAN (SNOH)──┐ L-137 240 ├─T. LEDOUX (BETH)───┘
L-31 144 ├─T. LEDOUX (BETH)───┘ 12-2
T. LEDOUX (BETH)───┘ 10-3
L-32
M. BARKER (INGL)───┐
L-343 Tie for fifth
W. LESTER (PENS)───┘
L-344
11|ZACK GRACIA (WOODINVILLE)──────┐ 1. NATHAN LOWEY (BETH)
33 ├─N. LOWEY (BETH)──────────┐ 2. KEONI APARIS (DECA)
11|NATHAN LOWEY (BETHEL)──────────┘ 5-0 │ 3. ZACK GRACIA (WDNV)
145 ├─N. LOWEY (BETH)──────────┐ 3. ADRIAN AVENA (TBEA)
9|ADRIAN AVENA (TODD BEAMER)──────┐ │ 9-5 │ 5. JR PINA (KAMI)
34 ├─A. AVENA (TBEA)──────────┘ │ 5. KEATON MILLS (SNOH)
9|SPHEJTIM GLLAREVA (KENTWOOD)────┘ 14-10 │
297 ├─N. LOWEY (BETH)──────────┐
12|JAKE LINDLOFF (INGLEMOOR)──────┐ │ 6-1 │
35 ├─J. LINDLOFF (INGL)───────┐ │ │
11|ZACH HERBOLD (PENINSULA)───────┘ Pin 3:10 │ │ │
146 ├─JR PINA (KAMI)───────────┘ │
9|PAYTON PETERSON-SCOTTE (LYNDEN)─┐ │ Pin 1:19 │
36 ├─JR PINA (KAMI)───────────┘ │
11|JR PINA (KAMIAKIN)─────────────┘ Pin 1:03 │ Champion
379 ├─N. LOWEY (BETH)
11|KALLUM BRODERICK (O'DEA)──────┐ │ Pin 6:11
37 ├─K. AKAZAWA (SNOH)────────┐ │
11|KIYOSHI AKAZAWA (SNOHOMISH)────┘ Pin 3:11 │ │
147 ├─K. APARIS (DECA)─────────┐ │
10|KEONI APARIS (DECATUR)─────────┐ │ TF 16-0 │ │
38 ├─K. APARIS (DECA)─────────┘ │ │
10|TREVOR GULLSTAD (MERCER ISLAND)┘ Pin 1:23 │ │
298 ├─K. APARIS (DECA)─────────┘
11|KEATON MILLS (SNOHOMISH)───────┐ │ Pin 5:41
39 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)──────────┐ │
11|ETHAN BARR (GLACIER PEAK)──────┘ 9-5 │ │
148 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)──────────┘
10|ALEX MAXEY (KAMIAK)────────────┐ │ Pin 5:56
40 ├─A. FREY (BLAN)───────────┘
9|ANTHONY FREY (BLAINE)───────────┘ 15-3
JR PINA (KAMI)───────────┐
A. FREY (BLAN)───────────┐ L-297 │
Z. GRACIA (WDNV)─────────┐ L-148 241 ├─Z. GRACIA (WDNV)─────────┐ 345 ├─Z. GRACIA (WDNV)─────────┐
L-33 149 ├─Z. GRACIA (WDNV)─────────┘ 12-1 │ │ 6-0
S. GLLAREVA (KWOD)───────┘ Pin 2:18 299 ├─Z. GRACIA (WDNV)─────────┘
L-34 K. AKAZAWA (SNOH)────────┐ │ Pin 0:40
Z. HERBOLD (PENS)────────┐ L-147 242 ├─Z. HERBOLD (PENS)────────┘ Tie for third
L-35 150 ├─Z. HERBOLD (PENS)────────┘ 6-4
P. PETERSON-SCOTTE (LYND)┘ Pin 1:45 K. MILLS (SNOH)──────────┐
L-36 J. LINDLOFF (INGL)───────┐ L-298 │
K. BRODERICK (ODEA)──────┐ L-146 243 ├─J. LINDLOFF (INGL)───────┐ 346 ├─A. AVENA (TBEA)──────────┘
L-37 151 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)──────┘ Pin 0:59 │ │ 9-3
T. GULLSTAD (MRCR)───────┘ Pin 0:22 300 ├─A. AVENA (TBEA)──────────┘
L-38 A. AVENA (TBEA)──────────┐ │ Pin 4:45
E. BARR (GLPK)───────────┐ L-145 244 ├─A. AVENA (TBEA)──────────┘
L-39 152 ├─E. BARR (GLPK)───────────┘ 14-12 OT
A. MAXEY (KAMK)──────────┘ Pin 1:46
L-40
JR PINA (KAMI)───────────┐
L-345 Tie for fifth
K. MILLS (SNOH)──────────┘
L-346
12|HARLEY KOLP (KAMIAKIN)──────────┐ 1. ISAIAH DIGGS (DECA)
41 ├─H. KOLP (KAMI)────────┐ 2. GREG EAGLE (SNOH)
11|TYLER FRISCH (KAMIAK)───────────┘ Pin 1:22 │ 3. ISHIAH BELLE (TBEA)
153 ├─I. BELLE (TBEA)───────┐ 3. DALTON MEYERS (KWOD)
10|AUSTIN HOWARD-SCOTT (BETHEL)────┐ │ 7-5 OT │ 5. MICHAEL MATWICHUK (GLPK)
42 ├─I. BELLE (TBEA)───────┘ │ 5. HARLEY KOLP (KAMI)
12|ISHIAH BELLE (TODD BEAMER)──────┘ Pin 2:45 │
301 ├─I. DIGGS (DECA)───────┐
9|CALEB FREY (BLAINE)──────────────┐ │ 11-5 │
43 ├─C. FREY (BLAN)────────┐ │ │
10|HANK BARENBORG (MERCER ISLAND)──┘ Pin 1:19 │ │ │
154 ├─I. DIGGS (DECA)───────┘ │
10|CHRISTIAN PASH (LYNDEN)─────────┐ │ 10-3 │
44 ├─I. DIGGS (DECA)───────┘ │
10|ISAIAH DIGGS (DECATUR)──────────┘ Pin 3:54 │ Champion
382 ├─I. DIGGS (DECA)
11|DALTON MEYERS (KENTWOOD)────────┐ │ 4-3
45 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)──────┐ │
11|AUSTIN GOODWIN (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ Pin 1:34 │ │
155 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)──────┐ │
10|JESSE YOUNKIN (KENTLAKE)────────┐ │ 13-0 │ │
46 ├─M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)───┘ │ │
12|MICHAEL MATWICHUK (GLACIER PEAK)┘ TF 15-0 │ │
302 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)───────┘
11|SAM BELL (O'DEA)───────────────┐ │ 2-1
47 ├─K. MCPHERSON (PENS)───┐ │
9|KEVIN MCPHERSON (PENINSULA)──────┘ Pin 1:45 │ │
156 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)───────┘
10|NATHAN HARSHMAN (INGLEMOOR)─────┐ │ Pin 3:08
48 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)───────┘
12|GREG EAGLE (SNOHOMISH)──────────┘ Pin 1:27
I. BELLE (TBEA)───────┐
K. MCPHERSON (PENS)───┐ L-301 │
T. FRISCH (KAMK)──────┐ L-156 245 ├─K. MCPHERSON (PENS)───┐ 347 ├─I. BELLE (TBEA)───────┐
L-41 157 ├─T. FRISCH (KAMK)──────┘ Pin 4:17 │ │ 8-2
A. HOWARD-SCOTT (BETH)┘ Pin 2:00 303 ├─M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)───┘
L-42 M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)───┐ │ 4-3
H. BARENBORG (MRCR)───┐ L-155 246 ├─M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)───┘ Tie for third
L-43 158 ├─C. PASH (LYND)────────┘ 3-0
C. PASH (LYND)────────┘ Pin 2:47 D. MEYERS (KWOD)──────┐
L-44 C. FREY (BLAN)────────┐ L-302 │
A. GOODWIN (SNOH)─────┐ L-154 247 ├─C. FREY (BLAN)────────┐ 348 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)──────┘
L-45 159 ├─A. GOODWIN (SNOH)─────┘ 14-5 │ │ 3-1
J. YOUNKIN (KLAK)─────┘ Pin 1:29 304 ├─H. KOLP (KAMI)────────┘
L-46 H. KOLP (KAMI)────────┐ │ 13-0
S. BELL (ODEA)────────┐ L-153 248 ├─H. KOLP (KAMI)────────┘
L-47 160 ├─N. HARSHMAN (INGL)────┘ TF 21-5
N. HARSHMAN (INGL)────┘ Pin 2:26
L-48
M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)───┐
L-347 Tie for fifth
H. KOLP (KAMI)────────┘
L-348
12|RANDY NIMRICK (PENINSULA)────┐ 1. RANDY NIMRICK (PENS)
49 ├─R. NIMRICK (PENS)────┐ 2. GABE SEWARD (INGL)
11|BRYAN MORRISON (WOODINVILLE)─┘ 13-0 │ 3. LOGAN BEARSS (KWOD)
161 ├─R. NIMRICK (PENS)────┐ 3. NATE TURNER (ODEA)
11|DENNIS GOOD (DECATUR)────────┐ │ 10-2 │ 5. CHRISTIAN SHARP (BLAN)
50 ├─D. GOOD (DECA)───────┘ │ 5. DENNIS GOOD (DECA)
12|LUCA CARUCCIO (MERCER ISLAND)┘ Pin 1:12 │
305 ├─R. NIMRICK (PENS)────┐
12|CONNOR MCCAW (WOODINVILLE)───┐ │ 10-0 │
51 ├─C. MCCAW (WDNV)──────┐ │ │
11|ZACH MCKINNISS (KAMIAKIN)────┘ Pin 1:18 │ │ │
162 ├─C. SHARP (BLAN)──────┘ │
12|JACOB BUTLER (KAMIAK)────────┐ │ 2-0 │
52 ├─C. SHARP (BLAN)──────┘ │
11|CHRISTIAN SHARP (BLAINE)─────┘ 10-0 │ Champion
385 ├─R. NIMRICK (PENS)
12|NATE TURNER (O'DEA)──────────┐ │ Pin 3:49
53 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)─────┐ │
10|DANIEL BASTIAN (GLACIER PEAK)┘ Pin 4:45 │ │
163 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)─────┐ │
12|PETER JERNBERG (LYNDEN)──────┐ │ 5-3 │ │
54 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)────┘ │ │
10|JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)───┘ Pin 1:06 │ │
306 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)─────┘
10|LOGAN BEARSS (KENTWOOD)──────┐ │ Pin 3:19
55 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)─────┐ │
10|KEVIN SINFELD (WOODINVILLE)──┘ Pin 0:28 │ │
164 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)─────┘
9|SEAN VAN EARWAGE (TODD BEAMER)┐ │ 7-3
56 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)─────┘
12|GABE SEWARD (INGLEMOOR)──────┘ 9-2
C. SHARP (BLAN)──────┐
L. BEARSS (KWOD)─────┐ L-305 │
B. MORRISON (WDNV)───┐ L-164 249 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)─────┐ 349 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)─────┐
L-49 165 ├─B. MORRISON (WDNV)───┘ Pin 0:57 │ │ 7-3
L. CARUCCIO (MRCR)───┘ 6-0 307 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)─────┘
L-50 J. PROFFIT (SNOH)────┐ │ 5-1
Z. MCKINNISS (KAMI)──┐ L-163 250 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)────┘ Tie for third
L-51 166 ├─J. BUTLER (KAMK)─────┘ 7-0
J. BUTLER (KAMK)─────┘ Pin 2:01 N. TURNER (ODEA)─────┐
L-52 C. MCCAW (WDNV)──────┐ L-306 │
D. BASTIAN (GLPK)────┐ L-162 251 ├─C. MCCAW (WDNV)──────┐ 350 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)─────┘
L-53 167 ├─D. BASTIAN (GLPK)────┘ 13-2 │ │ 4-2
P. JERNBERG (LYND)───┘ Pin 3:09 308 ├─D. GOOD (DECA)───────┘
L-54 D. GOOD (DECA)───────┐ │ 2-1
K. SINFELD (WDNV)────┐ L-161 252 ├─D. GOOD (DECA)───────┘
L-55 168 ├─S. VAN EARWAGE (TBEA)┘ 5-0
S. VAN EARWAGE (TBEA)┘ Pin 0:40
L-56
C. SHARP (BLAN)──────┐
L-349 Tie for fifth
D. GOOD (DECA)───────┘
L-350
12|TREVOR ANDERSON (BETHEL)───────┐ 1. TREVOR ANDERSON (BETH)
57 ├─T. ANDERSON (BETH)─┐ 2. CASEY LARSON (PENS)
10|JESSE BROWN (WOODINVILLE)──────┘ Pin 0:38 │ 3. JUSTIN BELDING (BLAN)
169 ├─T. ANDERSON (BETH)─┐ 3. TRENTON TIBBETTS (ODEA)
12|CONNOR GULLSTAD (MERCER ISLAND)┐ │ 3-1 │ 5. AJ SARNO (DECA)
58 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘ │ 5. JACOB PROFFIT (SNOH)
12|JACOB PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ 2-0 │
309 ├─T. ANDERSON (BETH)─┐
12|GABE CARRILLO (KENTLAKE)───────┐ │ 10-3 │
59 ├─G. CARRILLO (KLAK)─┐ │ │
10|SAM BORISCH (KAMIAKIN)─────────┘ Pin 4:30 │ │ │
170 ├─J. BELDING (BLAN)──┘ │
11|DEAN PATRICK (INGLEMOOR)───────┐ │ 4-0 │
60 ├─J. BELDING (BLAN)──┘ │
12|JUSTIN BELDING (BLAINE)────────┘ Pin 3:00 │ Champion
388 ├─T. ANDERSON (BETH)
12|TRENTON TIBBETTS (O'DEA)───────┐ │ 3-2
61 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┐ │
12|MICHAEL MCDONNELL (KAMIAK)─────┘ Pin 2:47 │ │
171 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┐ │
10|AJ SARNO (DECATUR)─────────────┐ │ 9-2 │ │
62 ├─AJ SARNO (DECA)────┘ │ │
12|RYAN MOUAT (LYNDEN)────────────┘ 10-8 │ │
310 ├─C. LARSON (PENS)───┘
12|JAMIEL JACKSON (KENTWOOD)──────┐ │ Pin 5:57
63 ├─J. JACKSON (KWOD)──┐ │
9|BLAIR HOEFEL (TODD BEAMER)──────┘ Pin 3:33 │ │
172 ├─C. LARSON (PENS)───┘
11|LOGAN COLEMAN (GLACIER PEAK)───┐ │ 16-5
64 ├─C. LARSON (PENS)───┘
12|CASEY LARSON (PENINSULA)───────┘ Pin 3:03
J. BELDING (BLAN)──┐
J. JACKSON (KWOD)──┐ L-309 │
J. BROWN (WDNV)────┐ L-172 253 ├─J. JACKSON (KWOD)──┐ 351 ├─J. BELDING (BLAN)──┐
L-57 173 ├─C. GULLSTAD (MRCR)─┘ 8-6 │ │ 2-0
C. GULLSTAD (MRCR)─┘ Pin 0:30 311 ├─AJ SARNO (DECA)────┘
L-58 AJ SARNO (DECA)────┐ │ Pin 2:38
S. BORISCH (KAMI)──┐ L-171 254 ├─AJ SARNO (DECA)────┘ Tie for third
L-59 174 ├─D. PATRICK (INGL)──┘ Pin 0:57
D. PATRICK (INGL)──┘ 5-3 T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┐
L-60 G. CARRILLO (KLAK)─┐ L-310 │
M. MCDONNELL (KAMK)┐ L-170 255 ├─G. CARRILLO (KLAK)─┐ 352 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┘
L-61 175 ├─M. MCDONNELL (KAMK)┘ Pin 1:40 │ │ 4-2
R. MOUAT (LYND)────┘ 7-3 312 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘
L-62 J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┐ │ 4-1
B. HOEFEL (TBEA)───┐ L-169 256 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘
L-63 176 ├─L. COLEMAN (GLPK)──┘ 5-0
L. COLEMAN (GLPK)──┘ Pin 4:27
L-64
AJ SARNO (DECA)────┐
L-351 Tie for fifth
J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘
L-352
12|TANNER PERRY (SNOHOMISH)────┐ 1. TANNER PERRY (SNOH)
65 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)────┐ 2. TYLER SABIN (GLPK)
10|JACK VASSAU (MERCER ISLAND)─┘ Pin 1:05 │ 3. JON STEWART (BLAN)
177 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)────┐ 3. MITCHELL OWENS (TBEA)
12|JASON CHAUSSEE (INGLEMOOR)──┐ │ Pin 3:36 │ 5. BRIAN WOOLERY (BETH)
66 ├─J. CUNY (LYND)─────┘ │ 5. ANTHONY CARRILLO (KLAK)
10|JAMES CUNY (LYNDEN)─────────┘ Pin 1:06 │
313 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)────┐
11|MAX HENRY (DECATUR)─────────┐ │ Pin 3:00 │
67 ├─M. HENRY (DECA)────┐ │ │
10|IAN JENSEN (GLACIER PEAK)───┘ Pin 0:28 │ │ │
178 ├─B. WOOLERY (BETH)──┘ │
11|JOSEPH HERNANDEZ (KAMIAKIN)─┐ │ 14-10 │
68 ├─B. WOOLERY (BETH)──┘ │
11|BRIAN WOOLERY (BETHEL)──────┘ Pin 2:27 │ Champion
391 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)
11|JON STEWART (BLAINE)────────┐ │ 11-10
69 ├─J. STEWART (BLAN)──┐ │
11|SAWYER SAHLINGER (SNOHOMISH)┘ 16-6 │ │
179 ├─T. SABIN (GLPK)────┐ │
10|LOGAN FLONES (O'DEA)────────┐ │ 5-2 │ │
70 ├─T. SABIN (GLPK)────┘ │ │
12|TYLER SABIN (GLACIER PEAK)──┘ Pin 3:11 │ │
314 ├─T. SABIN (GLPK)────┘
12|MICHAEL EDIALE (KENTWOOD)───┐ │ 4-3
71 ├─M. EDIALE (KWOD)───┐ │
10|CONOR MITCHELL (KAMIAK)─────┘ Pin 3:00 │ │
180 ├─M. OWENS (TBEA)────┘
10|ANTHONY CARRILLO (KENTLAKE)─┐ │ 11-3
72 ├─M. OWENS (TBEA)────┘
9|MITCHELL OWENS (TODD BEAMER)─┘ 18-2
B. WOOLERY (BETH)──┐
M. EDIALE (KWOD)───┐ L-313 │
J. VASSAU (MRCR)───┐ L-180 257 ├─M. EDIALE (KWOD)───┐ 353 ├─J. STEWART (BLAN)──┐
L-65 181 ├─J. CHAUSSEE (INGL)─┘ Pin 4:33 │ │ 7-3
J. CHAUSSEE (INGL)─┘ Pin 3:20 315 ├─J. STEWART (BLAN)──┘
L-66 J. STEWART (BLAN)──┐ │ 8-1
I. JENSEN (GLPK)───┐ L-179 258 ├─J. STEWART (BLAN)──┘ Tie for third
L-67 182 ├─I. JENSEN (GLPK)───┘ 10-0
J. HERNANDEZ (KAMI)┘ Pin 3:50 M. OWENS (TBEA)────┐
L-68 M. HENRY (DECA)────┐ L-314 │
S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)┐ L-178 259 ├─S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)┐ 354 ├─M. OWENS (TBEA)────┘
L-69 183 ├─S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)┘ 7-6 │ │ Pin 1:26
L. FLONES (ODEA)───┘ 4-0 316 ├─A. CARRILLO (KLAK)─┘
L-70 J. CUNY (LYND)─────┐ │ 14-12
C. MITCHELL (KAMK)─┐ L-177 260 ├─A. CARRILLO (KLAK)─┘
L-71 184 ├─A. CARRILLO (KLAK)─┘ Pin 4:54
A. CARRILLO (KLAK)─┘ Pin 1:55
L-72
B. WOOLERY (BETH)──┐
L-353 Tie for fifth
A. CARRILLO (KLAK)─┘
L-354
12|NICK KARIS (DECATUR)─────────┐ 1. NICK KARIS (DECA)
73 ├─N. KARIS (DECA)────────┐ 2. TYLER WEBLEY-KUNARD (KAMK)
12|KODIAK LANDIS (SNOHOMISH)────┘ Pin 3:14 │ 3. RYAN MEGGISON (LYND)
185 ├─N. KARIS (DECA)────────┐ 3. NICK CHANDLER (MRCR)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:25 │ 5. JARED KOUKAL (INGL)
74 ├─A. DIDOMIZIO (WDNV)────┘ │ 5. LUKE HOLSINGER (PENS)
10|ADAM DIDOMIZIO (WOODINVILLE)─┘ BYE │
317 ├─N. KARIS (DECA)────────┐
10|LUKE HOLSINGER (PENINSULA)───┐ │ Pin 1:15 │
75 ├─L. HOLSINGER (PENS)────┐ │ │
10|COLTON DELEON (KAMIAKIN)─────┘ Pin 5:47 │ │ │
186 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)───────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-7 │
76 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)───────┘ │
12|JARED KOUKAL (INGLEMOOR)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
394 ├─N. KARIS (DECA)
12|NICK CHANDLER (MERCER ISLAND)┐ │ Pin 5:21
77 ├─N. CHANDLER (MRCR)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
187 ├─N. CHANDLER (MRCR)─────┐ │
10|GRIFFIN THOMAS (GLACIER PEAK)┐ │ 8-5 │ │
78 ├─G. THOMAS (GLPK)───────┘ │ │
12|QUINTIN TRINH (KENTWOOD)─────┘ Pin 5:42 │ │
318 ├─T. WEBLEY-KUNARD (KAMK)┘
11|TYLER WEBLEY-KUNARD (KAMIAK)─┐ │ 7-3
79 ├─T. WEBLEY-KUNARD (KAMK)┐ │
11|TANNER ANTHONY (BLAINE)──────┘ Pin 5:42 │ │
188 ├─T. WEBLEY-KUNARD (KAMK)┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-5
80 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)─────┘
12|RYAN MEGGISON (LYNDEN)───────┘ BYE
J. KOUKAL (INGL)───────┐
R. MEGGISON (LYND)─────┐ L-317 │
K. LANDIS (SNOH)───────┐ L-188 261 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)─────┐ 355 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)─────┐
L-73 189 ├─K. LANDIS (SNOH)───────┘ 8-5 │ │ Pin 4:21
───────────────────────┘ BYE 319 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)─────┘
L-74 G. THOMAS (GLPK)───────┐ │ Pin 4:33
C. DELEON (KAMI)───────┐ L-187 262 ├─C. DELEON (KAMI)───────┘ Tie for third
L-75 190 ├─C. DELEON (KAMI)───────┘ 3-2
───────────────────────┘ BYE N. CHANDLER (MRCR)─────┐
L-76 L. HOLSINGER (PENS)────┐ L-318 │
───────────────────────┐ L-186 263 ├─L. HOLSINGER (PENS)────┐ 356 ├─N. CHANDLER (MRCR)─────┘
L-77 191 ├─Q. TRINH (KWOD)────────┘ 5-1 │ │ 7-3
Q. TRINH (KWOD)────────┘ BYE 320 ├─L. HOLSINGER (PENS)────┘
L-78 A. DIDOMIZIO (WDNV)────┐ │ 9-6
T. ANTHONY (BLAN)──────┐ L-185 264 ├─A. DIDOMIZIO (WDNV)────┘
L-79 192 ├─T. ANTHONY (BLAN)──────┘ 11-2
───────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
J. KOUKAL (INGL)───────┐
L-355 Tie for fifth
L. HOLSINGER (PENS)────┘
L-356
11|RYAN CHRISTENSEN (WOODINVILLE)┐ 1. RYAN CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)
81 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)┐ 2. SEAN ELLEDGE (GLPK)
10|EVAN CONDON (MERCER ISLAND)───┘ Pin 3:12 │ 3. KYLE SULLIVAN (KAMK)
193 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)┐ 3. SISTO PINA (KAMI)
10|GABE MAJORRO (TODD BEAMER)────┐ │ Pin 1:14 │ 5. JOSH BOEKELMAN (KWOD)
82 ├─G. MAJORRO (TBEA)────┘ │ 5. ZACH HARRIS (KLAK)
9|MARK CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)───────┘ Pin 3:12 │
321 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)┐
10|ZACH HARRIS (KENTLAKE)────────┐ │ Pin 5:23 │
83 ├─Z. HARRIS (KLAK)─────┐ │ │
11|TELAT SIPAHIOGLU (INGLEMOOR)──┘ Pin 1:16 │ │ │
194 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)──┘ │
11|JORDAN ALLEN (O'DEA)──────────┐ │ Pin 3:05 │
84 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)──┘ │
12|JOSH BOEKELMAN (KENTWOOD)─────┘ Pin 0:36 │ Champion
397 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)
12|SEAN ELLEDGE (GLACIER PEAK)───┐ │ 8-0
85 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)────┐ │
12|DWAYNE ORTEGA (BLAINE)────────┘ Pin 1:14 │ │
195 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:45 │ │
86 ├─K. SULLIVAN (KAMK)───┘ │ │
12|KYLE SULLIVAN (KAMIAK)────────┘ BYE │ │
322 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)────┘
12|HAYDEN LASHER (KENTLAKE)──────┐ │ 4-3
87 ├─J. KEARNEY (SNOH)────┐ │
11|JUSTIN KEARNEY (SNOHOMISH)────┘ 5-2 │ │
196 ├─S. PINA (KAMI)───────┘
11|RYKER CUGHAN (BETHEL)─────────┐ │ Pin 5:37
88 ├─S. PINA (KAMI)───────┘
12|SISTO PINA (KAMIAKIN)─────────┘ Pin 3:22
J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)──┐
J. KEARNEY (SNOH)────┐ L-321 │
E. CONDON (MRCR)─────┐ L-196 265 ├─E. CONDON (MRCR)─────┐ 357 ├─K. SULLIVAN (KAMK)───┐
L-81 197 ├─E. CONDON (MRCR)─────┘ 3-1 │ │ Pin 0:54
M. CURRIER (SNOH)────┘ Pin 2:00 323 ├─K. SULLIVAN (KAMK)───┘
L-82 K. SULLIVAN (KAMK)───┐ │ Pin 2:30
T. SIPAHIOGLU (INGL)─┐ L-195 266 ├─K. SULLIVAN (KAMK)───┘ Tie for third
L-83 198 ├─T. SIPAHIOGLU (INGL)─┘ Pin 2:50
J. ALLEN (ODEA)──────┘ Pin 5:20 S. PINA (KAMI)───────┐
L-84 Z. HARRIS (KLAK)─────┐ L-322 │
D. ORTEGA (BLAN)─────┐ L-194 267 ├─Z. HARRIS (KLAK)─────┐ 358 ├─S. PINA (KAMI)───────┘
L-85 199 ├─D. ORTEGA (BLAN)─────┘ Pin 3:12 │ │ TF 21-6
─────────────────────┘ BYE 324 ├─Z. HARRIS (KLAK)─────┘
L-86 G. MAJORRO (TBEA)────┐ │ 6-4
H. LASHER (KLAK)─────┐ L-193 268 ├─H. LASHER (KLAK)─────┘
L-87 200 ├─H. LASHER (KLAK)─────┘ 2-0
R. CUGHAN (BETH)─────┘ Pin 3:16
L-88
J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)──┐
L-357 Tie for fifth
Z. HARRIS (KLAK)─────┘
L-358
12|JOSH KOUKAL (INGLEMOOR)──────┐ 1. TRISTAN BAUS (SNOH)
89 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)─────┐ 2. JOSH KOUKAL (INGL)
11|TIM ANGEVINE (KENTWOOD)──────┘ Pin 3:00 │ 3. DANNY STANKE (MRCR)
201 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)─────┐ 3. PEDER MORRILL (SNOH)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:47 │ 5. COLE STEMMERMAN (WDNV)
90 ├─B. JUST (GLPK)───────┘ │ 5. JUSTIN ROBISON (DECA)
11|BROCK JUST (GLACIER PEAK)────┘ BYE │
325 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)─────┐
12|DANNY STANKE (MERCER ISLAND)─┐ │ Pin 1:40 │
91 ├─D. STANKE (MRCR)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
202 ├─D. STANKE (MRCR)─────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:19 │
92 ├─J. ROBISON (DECA)────┘ │
11|JUSTIN ROBISON (DECATUR)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
400 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)
11|COLE STEMMERMAN (WOODINVILLE)┐ │ 7-6
93 ├─C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:11 │ │
94 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┘ │ │
10|PEDER MORRILL (SNOHOMISH)────┘ BYE │ │
326 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┘
12|BILLY REICHLINGER (KENTLAKE)─┐ │ Pin 0:51
95 ├─T. BEARD (KAMK)──────┐ │
9|TIM BEARD (KAMIAK)────────────┘ Pin 2:34 │ │
204 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:14
96 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┘
11|TRISTAN BAUS (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ BYE
D. STANKE (MRCR)─────┐
T. BEARD (KAMK)──────┐ L-325 │
T. ANGEVINE (KWOD)───┐ L-204 269 ├─T. ANGEVINE (KWOD)───┐ 359 ├─D. STANKE (MRCR)─────┐
L-89 205 ├─T. ANGEVINE (KWOD)───┘ Inj Def │ │ Pin 1:47
─────────────────────┘ BYE 327 ├─C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┘
L-90 C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┐ │ 7-5
─────────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┘ Tie for third
L-91 206 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘ P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┐
L-92 J. ROBISON (DECA)────┐ L-326 │
─────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─J. ROBISON (DECA)────┐ 360 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┘
L-93 207 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-4
─────────────────────┘ 328 ├─J. ROBISON (DECA)────┘
L-94 B. JUST (GLPK)───────┐ │ 11-4
B. REICHLINGER (KLAK)┐ L-201 272 ├─B. JUST (GLPK)───────┘
L-95 208 ├─B. REICHLINGER (KLAK)┘ Pin 1:42
─────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┐
L-359 Tie for fifth
J. ROBISON (DECA)────┘
L-360
12|CALEB JOHNSON (BLAINE)───────┐ 1. CALEB JOHNSON (BLAN)
97 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLAN)───┐ 2. CALEB NEWMAN (LYND)
9|NICK LITTLE (KAMIAKIN)────────┘ Pin 1:23 │ 3. MARIO ROJAS (SNOH)
209 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLAN)───┐ 3. JONATHAN YARBROUGH (KLAK)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:31 │ 5. KYLE CAPPERAULD (KWOD)
98 ├─J. MOCHMAR (KAMK)───┘ │ 5. NOAH PALMAFFY (GLPK)
10|JORDAN MOCHMAR (KAMIAK)──────┘ BYE │
329 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLAN)───┐
11|TY UTTON (INGLEMOOR)─────────┐ │ 3-2 │
99 ├─TY UTTON (INGL)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
210 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)─────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:56 │
100 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)─────┘ │
11|MARIO ROJAS (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
403 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLAN)
12|CALEB NEWMAN (LYNDEN)────────┐ │ 7-5
101 ├─C. NEWMAN (LYND)────┐ │
11|JOE JOHNSON (DECATUR)────────┘ Pin 2:29 │ │
211 ├─C. NEWMAN (LYND)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:37 │ │
102 ├─A. PICTON (MRCR)────┘ │ │
12|ANDY PICTON (MERCER ISLAND)──┘ BYE │ │
330 ├─C. NEWMAN (LYND)────┘
10|KYLE CAPPERAULD (KENTWOOD)───┐ │ Pin 5:00
103 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)┐ │
11|NOAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)─┘ Pin 2:47 │ │
212 ├─J. YARBROUGH (KLAK)─┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:46
104 ├─J. YARBROUGH (KLAK)─┘
11|JONATHAN YARBROUGH (KENTLAKE)┘ BYE
M. ROJAS (SNOH)─────┐
K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)┐ L-329 │
N. LITTLE (KAMI)────┐ L-212 273 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)┐ 361 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)─────┐
L-97 213 ├─N. LITTLE (KAMI)────┘ Pin 1:56 │ │ Pin 2:05
────────────────────┘ BYE 331 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)┘
L-98 A. PICTON (MRCR)────┐ │ 7-0
────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─A. PICTON (MRCR)────┘ Tie for third
L-99 214 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘ J. YARBROUGH (KLAK)─┐
L-100 TY UTTON (INGL)─────┐ L-330 │
J. JOHNSON (DECA)───┐ L-210 275 ├─J. JOHNSON (DECA)───┐ 362 ├─J. YARBROUGH (KLAK)─┘
L-101 215 ├─J. JOHNSON (DECA)───┘ Pin 4:30 │ │ Pin 2:44
────────────────────┘ BYE 332 ├─N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)──┘
L-102 J. MOCHMAR (KAMK)───┐ │ 4-3
N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)──┐ L-209 276 ├─N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)──┘
L-103 216 ├─N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)──┘ Pin 4:34
────────────────────┘ BYE
L-104
K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)┐
L-361 Tie for fifth
N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)──┘
L-362
12|KYLE GLEED (DECATUR)─────────┐ 1. KYLE GLEED (DECA)
105 ├─K. GLEED (DECA)────┐ 2. MOSESE FIFITA (GLPK)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ORION TURNBULL (BETH)
217 ├─K. GLEED (DECA)────┐ 3. MIKEY ANTCZAK (BLAN)
11|NOLAN SIJER (KENTWOOD)───────┐ │ Pin 0:37 │ 5. ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOH)
106 ├─N. SIJER (KWOD)────┘ │ 5. TYLER DESKINS (KLAK)
12|BEN O'CONNELL (MERCER ISLAND)┘ Pin 1:52 │
333 ├─K. GLEED (DECA)────┐
12|ORION TURNBULL (BETHEL)──────┐ │ Pin 4:31 │
107 ├─O. TURNBULL (BETH)─┐ │ │
12|ROMAN CASTILLO (LYNDEN)──────┘ Pin 0:15 │ │ │
218 ├─O. TURNBULL (BETH)─┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:17 │
108 ├─T. DESKINS (KLAK)──┘ │
12|TYLER DESKINS (KENTLAKE)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
406 ├─K. GLEED (DECA)
10|MOSESE FIFITA (GLACIER PEAK)─┐ │ Pin 0:28
109 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
219 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 3-1 OT2 │ │
110 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┘ │ │
10|ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOHOMISH)───┘ BYE │ │
334 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)───┘
9|TRE STARKS (PENINSULA)────────┐ │ 4-1
111 ├─T. STARKS (PENS)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
220 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLAN)──┘
12|BEN SULLIVAN (KAMIAKIN)──────┐ │ Pin 0:15
112 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLAN)──┘
11|MIKEY ANTCZAK (BLAINE)───────┘ Pin 3:30
O. TURNBULL (BETH)─┐
T. STARKS (PENS)───┐ L-333 │
───────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─T. STARKS (PENS)───┐ 363 ├─O. TURNBULL (BETH)─┐
L-105 221 ├─B. O'CONNELL (MRCR)┘ Inj Def │ │ 7-5
B. O'CONNELL (MRCR)┘ BYE 335 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┘
L-106 A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┐ │ Pin 0:54
R. CASTILLO (LYND)─┐ L-219 278 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┘ Tie for third
L-107 222 ├─R. CASTILLO (LYND)─┘ Pin 1:34
───────────────────┘ BYE M. ANTCZAK (BLAN)──┐
L-108 T. DESKINS (KLAK)──┐ L-334 │
───────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─T. DESKINS (KLAK)──┐ 364 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLAN)──┘
L-109 223 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 6-0
───────────────────┘ 336 ├─T. DESKINS (KLAK)──┘
L-110 N. SIJER (KWOD)────┐ │ Pin 2:06
───────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├─N. SIJER (KWOD)────┘
L-111 224 ├─B. SULLIVAN (KAMI)─┘ Pin 4:00
B. SULLIVAN (KAMI)─┘ BYE
L-112
A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┐
L-363 Tie for fifth
T. DESKINS (KLAK)──┘
L-364