Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
10|WEST WEINERT (STANWOOD)──────────┐
1 ├────────────────────┐
9|MARTIN CHAVEZ (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ │
57 ├────────────────────┐
9|MIKE CARPENTER (FERNDALE)─────────┐ │ │
2 ├────────────────────┘ │
10|ROBERT BRAJCICH (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ │ Champion
143 ├─
10|CHRISTIAN BERTRAM (OAK HARBOR)───┐ │
3 ├────────────────────┐ │
9|DYLAN MACDUFF (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ │ │
58 ├────────────────────┘
9|JACK ROBEL (BISHOP BLANCHET)──────┐ │
4 ├────────────────────┘
9|KORRY BRODERICK (O'DEA)───────────┘
───────────────────┐
───────────────────┐ L-58 113 ├────────────────────┐
L-1 59 ├────────────────────┘ │ Third
───────────────────┘ 142 ├─
L-2 ───────────────────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-57 114 ├────────────────────┘
L-3 60 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
L-4
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-113 141 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-114
12|BILLY ALMACHAR (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐
5 ├────────────────────┐
9|STANLEY PASION (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)───┘ │
61 ├────────────────────┐
11|ISAIAH HEREDIA (FERNDALE)───────────┐ │ │
6 ├────────────────────┘ │
12|DAVID NGO (FRANKLIN)────────────────┘ │ Champion
146 ├─
10|NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STANWOOD)─────────┐ │
7 ├────────────────────┐ │
10|CHRIS MOORE (NATHAN HALE)───────────┘ │ │
62 ├────────────────────┘
9|MACŸ EARLE (O'DEA)───────────────────┐ │
8 ├────────────────────┘
9|QUINN DAMON (NATHAN HALE)────────────┘
───────────────────┐
───────────────────┐ L-62 115 ├────────────────────┐
L-5 63 ├────────────────────┘ │ Third
───────────────────┘ 145 ├─
L-6 ───────────────────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-61 116 ├────────────────────┘
L-7 64 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
L-8
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-115 144 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-116
11|JACOB COLE (STANWOOD)────────────────┐
9 ├───────────────────┐
11|LIAM KINKEAD (INGRAHAM)──────────────┘ │
65 ├───────────────────┐
12|JACOB GREENE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┐ │ │
10 ├───────────────────┘ │
12|JESSE MAREK (BISHOP BLANCHET)────────┘ │ Champion
149 ├─
12|JACOB SCOTT (STANWOOD)───────────────┐ │
11 ├───────────────────┐ │
12|NICK MAREK (WEST SEATTLE)────────────┘ │ │
66 ├───────────────────┘
10|JONATHAN GALLIVAN (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┐ │
12 ├───────────────────┘
10|MATT IWICKI (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)──────┘
──────────────────┐
──────────────────┐ L-66 117 ├───────────────────┐
L-9 67 ├───────────────────┘ │ Third
──────────────────┘ 148 ├─
L-10 ──────────────────┐ │
──────────────────┐ L-65 118 ├───────────────────┘
L-11 68 ├───────────────────┘
──────────────────┘
L-12
──────────────────┐ Fifth
L-117 147 ├─
──────────────────┘
L-118
10|JEREMY VESTER (OAK HARBOR)───────┐
13 ├───────────────────────┐
10|JACOB O?DONNELL (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ │
69 ├───────────────────────┐
11|ADAEUS WILSON-PREMO (FERNDALE)───┐ │ │
14 ├───────────────────────┘ │
10|SCOTT ROHLINGER (O'DEA)──────────┘ │ Champion
152 ├─
10|RYAN DAURIE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │
15 ├───────────────────────┐ │
10|RILEY CAULFIELD (INGRAHAM)───────┘ │ │
70 ├───────────────────────┘
10|TOM LANE (BISHOP BLANCHET)───────┐ │
16 ├───────────────────────┘
11|JACK SY (FRANKLIN)───────────────┘
──────────────────────┐
──────────────────────┐ L-70 119 ├───────────────────────┐
L-13 71 ├───────────────────────┘ │ Third
──────────────────────┘ 151 ├─
L-14 ──────────────────────┐ │
──────────────────────┐ L-69 120 ├───────────────────────┘
L-15 72 ├───────────────────────┘
──────────────────────┘
L-16
──────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-119 150 ├─
──────────────────────┘
L-120
12|CODY FAKKEMA (OAK HARBOR)─────┐
17 ├────────────────────┐
12|KHANG NGUYEN (INGRAHAM)───────┘ │
73 ├────────────────────┐
12|DEREK VAJDA (FERNDALE)────────┐ │ │
18 ├────────────────────┘ │
11|SAM BELL (O'DEA)──────────────┘ │ Champion
155 ├─
11|JAHLEEL VESTER (OAK HARBOR)───┐ │
19 ├────────────────────┐ │
11|KALLUM BRODERICK (O'DEA)──────┘ │ │
74 ├────────────────────┘
12|RONALD LAM (FRANKLIN)─────────┐ │
20 ├────────────────────┘
9|JACK MILLER (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘
───────────────────┐
───────────────────┐ L-74 121 ├────────────────────┐
L-17 75 ├────────────────────┘ │ Third
───────────────────┘ 154 ├─
L-18 ───────────────────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-73 122 ├────────────────────┘
L-19 76 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
L-20
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-121 153 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-122
12|JACOB FITZGERALD (OAK HARBOR)──┐
21 ├─────────────────────┐
12|CARLOS NIETO (CLEVELAND)───────┘ │
77 ├─────────────────────┐
12|NATHANIEL ZINKAND (STANWOOD)───┐ │ │
22 ├─────────────────────┘ │
12|NATE TURNER (O'DEA)────────────┘ │ Champion
158 ├─
10|MARK JOHNSTON (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ │
23 ├─────────────────────┐ │
10|LIAM TOPHAM (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘ │ │
78 ├─────────────────────┘
10|KONGO TAGGART (NATHAN HALE)────┐ │
24 ├─────────────────────┘
11|DYLAN READ (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘
────────────────────┐
────────────────────┐ L-78 123 ├─────────────────────┐
L-21 79 ├─────────────────────┘ │ Third
────────────────────┘ 157 ├─
L-22 ────────────────────┐ │
────────────────────┐ L-77 124 ├─────────────────────┘
L-23 80 ├─────────────────────┘
────────────────────┘
L-24
────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-123 156 ├─
────────────────────┘
L-124
12|JESSIE LOPEZ (EVERETT)────────────┐
25 ├────────────────────┐
12|JACOB NEUMANN (BISHOP BLANCHET)───┘ │
81 ├────────────────────┐
12|RILEY SAENZ (FERNDALE)────────────┐ │ │
26 ├────────────────────┘ │
10|JOAQUIN GURZA (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ │ Champion
161 ├─
10|KILLIAN PAGE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │
27 ├────────────────────┐ │
12|TEDDY O?BRIEN (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ │ │
82 ├────────────────────┘
12|ANTHONY MASUNDIRE (CHIEF SEALTH)──┐ │
28 ├────────────────────┘
12|JOHN CRUTCHER (LAKESIDE)──────────┘
───────────────────┐
───────────────────┐ L-82 125 ├────────────────────┐
L-25 83 ├────────────────────┘ │ Third
───────────────────┘ 160 ├─
L-26 ───────────────────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-81 126 ├────────────────────┘
L-27 84 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
L-28
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-125 159 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-126
12|ZACH SCHUT (STANWOOD)──────────┐
29 ├───────────────────┐
11|MIKE MCKNIGHT (RAINIER BEACH)──┘ │
85 ├───────────────────┐
PABLO YEO (EVERETT)───────────────┐ │ │
30 ├───────────────────┘ │
12|TRENTON TIBBETTS (O'DEA)───────┘ │ Champion
164 ├─
11|DALTON GILMAN (STANWOOD)───────┐ │
31 ├───────────────────┐ │
11|MICHAEL AHRENS (WEST SEATTLE)──┘ │ │
86 ├───────────────────┘
11|JACK AUTER (BISHOP BLANCHET)───┐ │
32 ├───────────────────┘
12|ALEX HOOVER (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘
──────────────────┐
──────────────────┐ L-86 127 ├───────────────────┐
L-29 87 ├───────────────────┘ │ Third
──────────────────┘ 163 ├─
L-30 ──────────────────┐ │
──────────────────┐ L-85 128 ├───────────────────┘
L-31 88 ├───────────────────┘
──────────────────┘
L-32
──────────────────┐ Fifth
L-127 162 ├─
──────────────────┘
L-128
10|DREW HATCH (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┐
33 ├────────────────────┐
12|PETER SCOTT (LAKESIDE)─────────────┘ │
89 ├────────────────────┐
12|ERIK ENGELS (FERNDALE)─────────────┐ │ │
34 ├────────────────────┘ │
12|BRYCE MACDONALD (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘ │ Champion
167 ├─
12|JOSHUA CREBBIN (OAK HARBOR)────────┐ │
35 ├────────────────────┐ │
11|ADRIAN DELACRUZ (FRANKLIN)─────────┘ │ │
90 ├────────────────────┘
10|LOGAN FLONES (O'DEA)───────────────┐ │
36 ├────────────────────┘
12|JASPER BOURGETTE (NATHAN HALE)─────┘
───────────────────┐
───────────────────┐ L-90 129 ├────────────────────┐
L-33 91 ├────────────────────┘ │ Third
───────────────────┘ 166 ├─
L-34 ───────────────────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-89 130 ├────────────────────┘
L-35 92 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
L-36
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-129 165 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-130
12|CODY STONE (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┐
37 ├──────────────────┐
11|JOE OSBORNE (BISHOP BLANCHET)─────┘ │
93 ├──────────────────┐
ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVERETT)────────────┐ │ │
38 ├──────────────────┘ │
12|WEBER CORYELL (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ │ Champion
170 ├─
12|COURTNEY SHAVERS (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ │
39 ├──────────────────┐ │
11|BRADLEY STRODE (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ │ │
94 ├──────────────────┘
12|LIAM COMIDY (INGRAHAM)────────────┐ │
40 ├──────────────────┘
12|MIKE HODGES (NATHAN HALE)─────────┘
─────────────────┐
─────────────────┐ L-94 131 ├──────────────────┐
L-37 95 ├──────────────────┘ │ Third
─────────────────┘ 169 ├─
L-38 ─────────────────┐ │
─────────────────┐ L-93 132 ├──────────────────┘
L-39 96 ├──────────────────┘
─────────────────┘
L-40
─────────────────┐ Fifth
L-131 168 ├─
─────────────────┘
L-132
12|SAM ALEXANDER (FERNDALE)────────┐
41 ├────────────────────┐
11|BRIER CROSS (INGRAHAM)──────────┘ │
97 ├────────────────────┐
10|KEEGAN NOEL (STANWOOD)──────────┐ │ │
42 ├────────────────────┘ │
10|CONNOR HEGER (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ │ Champion
173 ├─
KLINTON MAASSEN (FERNDALE)─────────┐ │
43 ├────────────────────┐ │
9|DARON CAMACHO (CHIEF SEALTH)─────┘ │ │
98 ├────────────────────┘
12|JESSE TORRES (CHIEF SEALTH)─────┐ │
44 ├────────────────────┘
12|TYLER MONIZ (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘
───────────────────┐
───────────────────┐ L-98 133 ├────────────────────┐
L-41 99 ├────────────────────┘ │ Third
───────────────────┘ 172 ├─
L-42 ───────────────────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-97 134 ├────────────────────┘
L-43 100 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
L-44
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-133 171 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-134
12|ISMAEL PEREZ (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐
45 ├────────────────────┐
11|FRANKIE VARGAS (BISHOP BLANCHET)──┘ │
101 ├────────────────────┐
11|HUNTER GRUNDHURD (FERNDALE)───────┐ │ │
46 ├────────────────────┘ │
9|LUPE MOSE (FRANKLIN)───────────────┘ │ Champion
176 ├─
10|GARRETT ARRONA (STANWOOD)─────────┐ │
47 ├────────────────────┐ │
12|ISIAH GRIFFITH (NATHAN HALE)──────┘ │ │
102 ├────────────────────┘
10|DANTE SMITH (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┐ │
48 ├────────────────────┘
12|MIKE LAKISA (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┘
───────────────────┐
───────────────────┐ L-102 135 ├────────────────────┐
L-45 103 ├────────────────────┘ │ Third
───────────────────┘ 175 ├─
L-46 ───────────────────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-101 136 ├────────────────────┘
L-47 104 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
L-48
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-135 174 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-136
12|KAM WILLIAMS (FERNDALE)──────────┐
49 ├───────────────────┐
9|MONTIQUE EDWARDS (O'DEA)──────────┘ │
105 ├───────────────────┐
12|IGNAT GABOV (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ │
50 ├───────────────────┘ │
11|MIKE GRANT (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)───┘ │ Champion
179 ├─
12|CARLOS VILCHIS (STANWOOD)────────┐ │
51 ├───────────────────┐ │
9|DANIEL MATAPULA (CLEVELAND)───────┘ │ │
106 ├───────────────────┘
10|CHE'LONŸ MCLENNAN (O'DEA)────────┐ │
52 ├───────────────────┘
12|DAVID HURDLE (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)─┘
──────────────────┐
──────────────────┐ L-106 137 ├───────────────────┐
L-49 107 ├───────────────────┘ │ Third
──────────────────┘ 178 ├─
L-50 ──────────────────┐ │
──────────────────┐ L-105 138 ├───────────────────┘
L-51 108 ├───────────────────┘
──────────────────┘
L-52
──────────────────┐ Fifth
L-137 177 ├─
──────────────────┘
L-138
12|ALFREDO DIAZ (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐
53 ├─────────────────────┐
9|REINER TUIOLEMOTU (CLEVELAND)──────┘ │
109 ├─────────────────────┐
12|JORY COOPER (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)─┐ │ │
54 ├─────────────────────┘ │
11|SERVANDO HERNANDEZ (CLEVELAND)────┘ │ Champion
182 ├─
10|JACKSON CONSTANT (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ │
55 ├─────────────────────┐ │
10|DANIEL GONZALES (LAKESIDE)────────┘ │ │
110 ├─────────────────────┘
10|JOSHUA FORREST (RAINIER BEACH)────┐ │
56 ├─────────────────────┘
10|TRISTIN PROUT (NATHAN HALE)───────┘
────────────────────┐
────────────────────┐ L-110 139 ├─────────────────────┐
L-53 111 ├─────────────────────┘ │ Third
────────────────────┘ 181 ├─
L-54 ────────────────────┐ │
────────────────────┐ L-109 140 ├─────────────────────┘
L-55 112 ├─────────────────────┘
────────────────────┘
L-56
────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-139 180 ├─
────────────────────┘
L-140