Name of the award |
Awarded to |
Middle Level Coach of the Year |
Jeremy Bennett - North MS |
Assistant Coach of the Year |
Tony Hatch - Marysville Pilchuck |
Coach of the Year |
Mike Crebbin - Oak Harbor |
Team name |
Score |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
STANWOOD (STWD) |
184.5 |
10 |
25 |
10 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
OAK HARBOR (OAKH) |
176.5 |
9 |
21 |
8 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
FERNDALE (FERN) |
157.0 |
10 |
25 |
13 |
16 |
0 |
3 |
MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK (MARY) |
126.0 |
6 |
16 |
6 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND (BAIN) |
116.0 |
9 |
20 |
18 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
NATHAN HALE (NTHL) |
75.0 |
8 |
14 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
O'DEA (ODEA) |
65.5 |
5 |
10 |
21 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL (MGET) |
65.0 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
EVERETT (EVRT) |
51.0 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
EASTSIDE CATHOLIC (ECAT) |
40.0 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
FRANKLIN (FRNK) |
35.0 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
CHIEF SEALTH (CHSE) |
30.0 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
BISHOP BLANCHET (BLCH) |
26.0 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
CLEVELAND (CLEV) |
18.0 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
WEST SEATTLE (WSEA) |
14.0 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
INGRAHAM (INGR) |
12.0 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
RAINIER BEACH (RBCH) |
12.0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
LAKESIDE (LASD) |
8.0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10|WEST WEINERT (STANWOOD)──────────┐ 1. WEST WEINERT (STWD)
1 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┐ 2. CHRISTIAN BERTRAM (OAKH)
9|MARTIN CHAVEZ (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ Pin 5:12 │ 3. MIKE CARPENTER (FERN)
57 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┐ 4. KORRY BRODERICK (ODEA)
9|MIKE CARPENTER (FERNDALE)─────────┐ │ Pin 0:44 │ 5. DYLAN MACDUFF (NTHL)
2 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)┘ │ 6. MARTIN CHAVEZ (NTHL)
10|ROBERT BRAJCICH (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ Pin 2:23 │ Champion
143 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)
10|CHRISTIAN BERTRAM (OAK HARBOR)───┐ │ Pin 1:09
3 ├─C. BERTRAM (OAKH)──┐ │
9|DYLAN MACDUFF (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ Pin 1:39 │ │
58 ├─C. BERTRAM (OAKH)──┘
9|JACK ROBEL (BISHOP BLANCHET)──────┐ │ 11-1
4 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘
9|KORRY BRODERICK (O'DEA)───────────┘ Pin 3:47
K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐
M. CHAVEZ (NTHL)───┐ L-58 113 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐
L-1 59 ├─M. CHAVEZ (NTHL)───┘ 15-0 │ Third
R. BRAJCICH (BLCH)─┘ 9-4 142 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)
L-2 M. CARPENTER (FERN)┐ │ Pin 3:38
D. MACDUFF (NTHL)──┐ L-57 114 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)┘
L-3 60 ├─D. MACDUFF (NTHL)──┘ Pin 1:27
J. ROBEL (BLCH)────┘ 8-3
L-4
M. CHAVEZ (NTHL)───┐ Fifth
L-113 141 ├─D. MACDUFF (NTHL)
D. MACDUFF (NTHL)──┘ Pin 3:30
L-114
12|BILLY ALMACHAR (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ 1. BILLY ALMACHAR (MGET)
5 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MGET)─┐ 2. QUINN DAMON (NTHL)
9|STANLEY PASION (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)───┘ Pin 1:10 │ 3. NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STWD)
61 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MGET)─┐ 4. ISAIAH HEREDIA (FERN)
11|ISAIAH HEREDIA (FERNDALE)───────────┐ │ 9-1 │ 5. DAVID NGO (FRNK)
6 ├─I. HEREDIA (FERN)──┘ │ 6. CHRIS MOORE (NTHL)
12|DAVID NGO (FRANKLIN)────────────────┘ 12-7 │ Champion
146 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MGET)
10|NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STANWOOD)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:06
7 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┐ │
10|CHRIS MOORE (NATHAN HALE)───────────┘ Pin 5:27 │ │
62 ├─Q. DAMON (NTHL)────┘
9|MAC EARLE (O'DEA)────────────────────┐ │ 8-7
8 ├─Q. DAMON (NTHL)────┘
9|QUINN DAMON (NATHAN HALE)────────────┘ Pin 3:06
N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┐
S. PASION (BAIN)───┐ L-62 115 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┐
L-5 63 ├─D. NGO (FRNK)──────┘ Pin 1:50 │ Third
D. NGO (FRNK)──────┘ Pin 2:48 145 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)
L-6 I. HEREDIA (FERN)──┐ │ 9-2
C. MOORE (NTHL)────┐ L-61 116 ├─I. HEREDIA (FERN)──┘
L-7 64 ├─C. MOORE (NTHL)────┘ Pin 3:32
M. EARLE (ODEA)────┘ Pin 3:15
L-8
D. NGO (FRNK)──────┐ Fifth
L-115 144 ├─D. NGO (FRNK)
C. MOORE (NTHL)────┘ 17-5
L-116
11|JACOB COLE (STANWOOD)────────────────┐ 1. MATT IWICKI (ECAT)
9 ├─J. COLE (STWD)────┐ 2. JESSE MAREK (BLCH)
11|LIAM KINKEAD (INGRAHAM)──────────────┘ Pin 3:00 │ 3. JACOB COLE (STWD)
65 ├─J. MAREK (BLCH)───┐ 4. JACOB SCOTT (STWD)
12|JACOB GREENE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┐ │ 5-2 │ 5. NICK MAREK (WSEA)
10 ├─J. MAREK (BLCH)───┘ │ 6. LIAM KINKEAD (INGR)
12|JESSE MAREK (BISHOP BLANCHET)────────┘ Pin 1:35 │ Champion
149 ├─M. IWICKI (ECAT)
12|JACOB SCOTT (STANWOOD)───────────────┐ │ 3-0
11 ├─J. SCOTT (STWD)───┐ │
12|NICK MAREK (WEST SEATTLE)────────────┘ Pin 3:47 │ │
66 ├─M. IWICKI (ECAT)──┘
10|JONATHAN GALLIVAN (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┐ │ Pin 3:25
12 ├─M. IWICKI (ECAT)──┘
10|MATT IWICKI (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)──────┘ Pin 1:25
J. SCOTT (STWD)───┐
L. KINKEAD (INGR)─┐ L-66 117 ├─J. SCOTT (STWD)───┐
L-9 67 ├─L. KINKEAD (INGR)─┘ 15-0 │ Third
J. GREENE (MARY)──┘ Pin 3:48 148 ├─J. COLE (STWD)
L-10 J. COLE (STWD)────┐ │ 6-0
N. MAREK (WSEA)───┐ L-65 118 ├─J. COLE (STWD)────┘
L-11 68 ├─N. MAREK (WSEA)───┘ 7-4
J. GALLIVAN (BAIN)┘ Pin 3:15
L-12
L. KINKEAD (INGR)─┐ Fifth
L-117 147 ├─N. MAREK (WSEA)
N. MAREK (WSEA)───┘ 8-4
L-118
10|JEREMY VESTER (OAK HARBOR)───────┐ 1. RYAN DAURIE (MARY)
13 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)──────┐ 2. JEREMY VESTER (OAKH)
10|JACOB O'DONNELL (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ 15-0 │ 3. JACK SY (FRNK)
69 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)──────┐ 4. ADAEUS WILSON-PREMO (FERN)
11|ADAEUS WILSON-PREMO (FERNDALE)───┐ │ 12-5 │ 5. JACOB O'DONNELL (BLCH)
14 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┘ │ 6. RILEY CAULFIELD (INGR)
10|SCOTT ROHLINGER (O'DEA)──────────┘ 8-3 │ Champion
152 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)
10|RYAN DAURIE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ 6-5
15 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)──────┐ │
10|RILEY CAULFIELD (INGRAHAM)───────┘ Pin 5:38 │ │
70 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)──────┘
10|TOM LANE (BISHOP BLANCHET)───────┐ │ Pin 5:41
16 ├─J. SY (FRNK)──────────┘
11|JACK SY (FRANKLIN)───────────────┘ Pin 1:34
J. SY (FRNK)──────────┐
J. O'DONNELL (BLCH)───┐ L-70 119 ├─J. SY (FRNK)──────────┐
L-13 71 ├─J. O'DONNELL (BLCH)───┘ Pin 1:32 │ Third
S. ROHLINGER (ODEA)───┘ 7-4 151 ├─J. SY (FRNK)
L-14 A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┐ │ 6-4
R. CAULFIELD (INGR)───┐ L-69 120 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┘
L-15 72 ├─R. CAULFIELD (INGR)───┘ Pin 2:32
T. LANE (BLCH)────────┘ Pin 3:34
L-16
J. O'DONNELL (BLCH)───┐ Fifth
L-119 150 ├─J. O'DONNELL (BLCH)
R. CAULFIELD (INGR)───┘ Inj Def
L-120
12|CODY FAKKEMA (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ 1. CODY FAKKEMA (OAKH)
17 ├─C. FAKKEMA (OAKH)──┐ 2. JAHLEEL VESTER (OAKH)
12|KHANG NGUYEN (INGRAHAM)───────┘ Pin 2:33 │ 3. DEREK VAJDA (FERN)
73 ├─C. FAKKEMA (OAKH)──┐ 4. SAM BELL (ODEA)
12|DEREK VAJDA (FERNDALE)────────┐ │ 15-0 │ 5. JACK MILLER (BAIN)
18 ├─D. VAJDA (FERN)────┘ │ 6. KALLUM BRODERICK (ODEA)
11|SAM BELL (O'DEA)──────────────┘ 15-2 │ Champion
155 ├─C. FAKKEMA (OAKH)
11|JAHLEEL VESTER (OAK HARBOR)───┐ │ 4-2
19 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)───┐ │
11|KALLUM BRODERICK (O'DEA)──────┘ Pin 1:31 │ │
74 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)───┘
12|RONALD LAM (FRANKLIN)─────────┐ │ Pin 2:40
20 ├─J. MILLER (BAIN)───┘
9|JACK MILLER (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘ Pin 3:14
J. MILLER (BAIN)───┐
K. NGUYEN (INGR)───┐ L-74 121 ├─S. BELL (ODEA)─────┐
L-17 75 ├─S. BELL (ODEA)─────┘ Pin 3:05 │ Third
S. BELL (ODEA)─────┘ Pin 2:26 154 ├─D. VAJDA (FERN)
L-18 D. VAJDA (FERN)────┐ │ 10-1
K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐ L-73 122 ├─D. VAJDA (FERN)────┘
L-19 76 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘ 13-0
R. LAM (FRNK)──────┘ Pin 3:29
L-20
J. MILLER (BAIN)───┐ Fifth
L-121 153 ├─J. MILLER (BAIN)
K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘ Pin 2:23
L-122
12|JACOB FITZGERALD (OAK HARBOR)──┐ 1. DYLAN READ (BAIN)
21 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OAKH)┐ 2. NATE TURNER (ODEA)
12|CARLOS NIETO (CLEVELAND)───────┘ Pin 3:35 │ 3. JACOB FITZGERALD (OAKH)
77 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)────┐ 4. MARK JOHNSTON (OAKH)
12|NATHANIEL ZINKAND (STANWOOD)───┐ │ 9-4 │ 5. NATHANIEL ZINKAND (STWD)
22 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)────┘ │ 6. LIAM TOPHAM (BAIN)
12|NATE TURNER (O'DEA)────────────┘ 10-3 │ Champion
158 ├─D. READ (BAIN)
10|MARK JOHNSTON (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ │ 4-3
23 ├─M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)──┐ │
10|LIAM TOPHAM (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘ Pin 3:48 │ │
78 ├─D. READ (BAIN)──────┘
10|KONGO TAGGART (NATHAN HALE)────┐ │ 9-8
24 ├─D. READ (BAIN)──────┘
11|DYLAN READ (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ Pin 2:44
M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)──┐
C. NIETO (CLEV)─────┐ L-78 123 ├─M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)──┐
L-21 79 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┘ 7-2 │ Third
N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┘ Pin 2:48 157 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OAKH)
L-22 J. FITZGERALD (OAKH)┐ │ 7-2
L. TOPHAM (BAIN)────┐ L-77 124 ├─J. FITZGERALD (OAKH)┘
L-23 80 ├─L. TOPHAM (BAIN)────┘ Pin 2:59
K. TAGGART (NTHL)───┘ 13-0
L-24
N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┐ Fifth
L-123 156 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)
L. TOPHAM (BAIN)────┘ 16-4
L-124
12|JESSIE LOPEZ (EVERETT)────────────┐ 1. JESSIE LOPEZ (EVRT)
25 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐ 2. KILLIAN PAGE (MARY)
12|JACOB NEUMANN (BISHOP BLANCHET)───┘ Pin 0:34 │ 3. RILEY SAENZ (FERN)
81 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐ 4. JOAQUIN GURZA (BAIN)
12|RILEY SAENZ (FERNDALE)────────────┐ │ 7-0 │ 5. JOHN CRUTCHER (LASD)
26 ├─R. SAENZ (FERN)────┘ │ 6. ANTHONY MASUNDIRE (CHSE)
10|JOAQUIN GURZA (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ 4-0 │ Champion
161 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)
10|KILLIAN PAGE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ 12-7
27 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)─────┐ │
12|TEDDY O'BRIEN (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ Pin 1:59 │ │
82 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)─────┘
12|ANTHONY MASUNDIRE (CHIEF SEALTH)──┐ │ Pin 3:16
28 ├─J. CRUTCHER (LASD)─┘
12|JOHN CRUTCHER (LAKESIDE)──────────┘ 15-4
J. CRUTCHER (LASD)─┐
J. NEUMANN (BLCH)──┐ L-82 125 ├─J. GURZA (BAIN)────┐
L-25 83 ├─J. GURZA (BAIN)────┘ 12-1 │ Third
J. GURZA (BAIN)────┘ 14-0 160 ├─R. SAENZ (FERN)
L-26 R. SAENZ (FERN)────┐ │ 7-0
T. O'BRIEN (NTHL)──┐ L-81 126 ├─R. SAENZ (FERN)────┘
L-27 84 ├─A. MASUNDIRE (CHSE)┘ Pin 3:28
A. MASUNDIRE (CHSE)┘ 4-3
L-28
J. CRUTCHER (LASD)─┐ Fifth
L-125 159 ├─J. CRUTCHER (LASD)
A. MASUNDIRE (CHSE)┘ 10-5
L-126
12|ZACH SCHUT (STANWOOD)─────────────┐ 1. ZACH SCHUT (STWD)
29 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)─────┐ 2. DALTON GILMAN (STWD)
10|GALEN GEMPERLINE (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ Pin 0:49 │ 3. TRENTON TIBBETTS (ODEA)
85 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)─────┐ 4. PABLO YEO (EVRT)
11|PABLO YEO (EVERETT)───────────────┐ │ Pin 1:18 │ 5. ALEX HOOVER (BAIN)
30 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)──┘ │ 6. MICHAEL AHRENS (WSEA)
12|TRENTON TIBBETTS (O'DEA)──────────┘ Pin 1:44 │ Champion
164 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)
11|DALTON GILMAN (STANWOOD)──────────┐ │ 6-5
31 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)────┐ │
11|MICHAEL AHRENS (WEST SEATTLE)─────┘ Pin 0:38 │ │
86 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)────┘
11|MIKE MCKNIGHT (RAINIER BEACH)─────┐ │ Pin 2:30
32 ├─A. HOOVER (BAIN)────┘
12|ALEX HOOVER (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)───┘ 10-1
A. HOOVER (BAIN)────┐
G. GEMPERLINE (BLCH)┐ L-86 127 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)───────┐
L-29 87 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)───────┘ 7-2 │ Third
P. YEO (EVRT)───────┘ Pin 0:30 163 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)
L-30 T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)──┐ │ Pin 1:12
M. AHRENS (WSEA)────┐ L-85 128 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)──┘
L-31 88 ├─M. AHRENS (WSEA)────┘ Pin 0:25
M. MCKNIGHT (RBCH)──┘ Pin 5:28
L-32
A. HOOVER (BAIN)────┐ Fifth
L-127 162 ├─A. HOOVER (BAIN)
M. AHRENS (WSEA)────┘ 8-0
L-128
10|DREW HATCH (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┐ 1. DREW HATCH (MARY)
33 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐ 2. JOSHUA CREBBIN (OAKH)
12|PETER SCOTT (LAKESIDE)─────────────┘ Pin 1:22 │ 3. JASPER BOURGETTE (NTHL)
89 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐ 4. BRYCE MACDONALD (BAIN)
12|ERIK ENGELS (FERNDALE)─────────────┐ │ Pin 0:36 │ 5. ERIK ENGELS (FERN)
34 ├─B. MACDONALD (BAIN)┘ │ 6. ADRIAN DELACRUZ (FRNK)
12|BRYCE MACDONALD (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)┘ 12-5 │ Champion
167 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)
12|JOSHUA CREBBIN (OAK HARBOR)────────┐ │ Pin 1:31
35 ├─J. CREBBIN (OAKH)──┐ │
11|ADRIAN DELACRUZ (FRANKLIN)─────────┘ Pin 2:15 │ │
90 ├─J. CREBBIN (OAKH)──┘
10|LOGAN FLONES (O'DEA)───────────────┐ │ Pin 0:57
36 ├─J. BOURGETTE (NTHL)┘
12|JASPER BOURGETTE (NATHAN HALE)─────┘ 4-0
J. BOURGETTE (NTHL)┐
P. SCOTT (LASD)────┐ L-90 129 ├─J. BOURGETTE (NTHL)┐
L-33 91 ├─E. ENGELS (FERN)───┘ 5-2 │ Third
E. ENGELS (FERN)───┘ Pin 2:46 166 ├─J. BOURGETTE (NTHL)
L-34 B. MACDONALD (BAIN)┐ │ 5-2
A. DELACRUZ (FRNK)─┐ L-89 130 ├─B. MACDONALD (BAIN)┘
L-35 92 ├─A. DELACRUZ (FRNK)─┘ Pin 3:28
L. FLONES (ODEA)───┘ 4-2
L-36
E. ENGELS (FERN)───┐ Fifth
L-129 165 ├─E. ENGELS (FERN)
A. DELACRUZ (FRNK)─┘ Inj Def
L-130
12|CODY STONE (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┐ 1. COURTNEY SHAVERS (OAKH)
37 ├─C. STONE (MGET)──┐ 2. ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVRT)
11|JOE OSBORNE (BISHOP BLANCHET)─────┘ Pin 1:59 │ 3. WEBER CORYELL (BAIN)
93 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)┐ 4. CODY STONE (MGET)
11|ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVERETT)─────────┐ │ 13-11 │ 5. MIKE HODGES (NTHL)
38 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)┘ │ 6. BRADLEY STRODE (ECAT)
12|WEBER CORYELL (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ Pin 0:28 │ Champion
170 ├─C. SHAVERS (OAKH)
12|COURTNEY SHAVERS (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ │ Pin 1:16
39 ├─C. SHAVERS (OAKH)┐ │
11|BRADLEY STRODE (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ 16-1 │ │
94 ├─C. SHAVERS (OAKH)┘
12|LIAM COMIDY (INGRAHAM)────────────┐ │ 14-6
40 ├─M. HODGES (NTHL)─┘
12|MIKE HODGES (NATHAN HALE)─────────┘ Pin 2:47
M. HODGES (NTHL)─┐
J. OSBORNE (BLCH)┐ L-94 131 ├─W. CORYELL (BAIN)┐
L-37 95 ├─W. CORYELL (BAIN)┘ 4-2 │ Third
W. CORYELL (BAIN)┘ Pin 0:41 169 ├─W. CORYELL (BAIN)
L-38 C. STONE (MGET)──┐ │ 9-2
B. STRODE (ECAT)─┐ L-93 132 ├─C. STONE (MGET)──┘
L-39 96 ├─B. STRODE (ECAT)─┘ Pin 1:55
L. COMIDY (INGR)─┘ 17-7
L-40
M. HODGES (NTHL)─┐ Fifth
L-131 168 ├─M. HODGES (NTHL)
B. STRODE (ECAT)─┘ Pin 2:27
L-132
12|SAM ALEXANDER (FERNDALE)────────┐ 1. TYLER MONIZ (BAIN)
41 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FERN)┐ 2. SAM ALEXANDER (FERN)
11|JORDAN ALLEN (O'DEA)────────────┘ Pin 1:16 │ 3. KLINTON MAASSEN (FERN)
97 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FERN)┐ 4. KEEGAN NOEL (STWD)
10|KEEGAN NOEL (STANWOOD)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:37 │ 5. DARON CAMACHO (CHSE)
42 ├─K. NOEL (STWD)─────┘ │ 6. CONNOR HEGER (ECAT)
10|CONNOR HEGER (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ Pin 2:37 │ Champion
173 ├─T. MONIZ (BAIN)
11|KLINTON MAASSEN (FERNDALE)──────┐ │ 11-6
43 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)──┐ │
9|DARON CAMACHO (CHIEF SEALTH)─────┘ Pin 5:21 │ │
98 ├─T. MONIZ (BAIN)────┘
12|JESSE TORRES (CHIEF SEALTH)─────┐ │ 13-6
44 ├─T. MONIZ (BAIN)────┘
12|TYLER MONIZ (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)─┘ Pin 1:23
K. MAASSEN (FERN)──┐
J. ALLEN (ODEA)────┐ L-98 133 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)──┐
L-41 99 ├─C. HEGER (ECAT)────┘ 6-5 │ Third
C. HEGER (ECAT)────┘ 4-0 172 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)
L-42 K. NOEL (STWD)─────┐ │ Pin 2:35
D. CAMACHO (CHSE)──┐ L-97 134 ├─K. NOEL (STWD)─────┘
L-43 100 ├─D. CAMACHO (CHSE)──┘ 9-6
J. TORRES (CHSE)───┘ Pin 2:46
L-44
C. HEGER (ECAT)────┐ Fifth
L-133 171 ├─D. CAMACHO (CHSE)
D. CAMACHO (CHSE)──┘ 9-5
L-134
12|ISMAEL PEREZ (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ 1. GARRETT ARRONA (STWD)
45 ├─I. PEREZ (MARY)────┐ 2. ISMAEL PEREZ (MARY)
11|FRANKIE VARGAS (BISHOP BLANCHET)──┘ Pin 0:54 │ 3. MIKE LAKISA (CHSE)
101 ├─I. PEREZ (MARY)────┐ 4. HUNTER GRUNDHURD (FERN)
11|HUNTER GRUNDHURD (FERNDALE)───────┐ │ Pin 1:13 │ 5. ISAIAH GRIFFITH (NTHL)
46 ├─H. GRUNDHURD (FERN)┘ │ 6. LUPE MOSE (FRNK)
9|LUPE MOSE (FRANKLIN)───────────────┘ Pin 0:34 │ Champion
176 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)
10|GARRETT ARRONA (STANWOOD)─────────┐ │ Pin 3:32
47 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)───┐ │
12|ISAIAH GRIFFITH (NATHAN HALE)─────┘ Pin 0:41 │ │
102 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)───┘
10|DANTE SMITH (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┐ │ Pin 3:09
48 ├─M. LAKISA (CHSE)───┘
12|MIKE LAKISA (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┘ Pin 1:28
M. LAKISA (CHSE)───┐
F. VARGAS (BLCH)───┐ L-102 135 ├─M. LAKISA (CHSE)───┐
L-45 103 ├─L. MOSE (FRNK)─────┘ Pin 0:09 │ Third
L. MOSE (FRNK)─────┘ Pin 2:55 175 ├─M. LAKISA (CHSE)
L-46 H. GRUNDHURD (FERN)┐ │ Pin 2:00
I. GRIFFITH (NTHL)─┐ L-101 136 ├─H. GRUNDHURD (FERN)┘
L-47 104 ├─I. GRIFFITH (NTHL)─┘ Pin 0:34
D. SMITH (CHSE)────┘ Forfeit
L-48
L. MOSE (FRNK)─────┐ Fifth
L-135 174 ├─I. GRIFFITH (NTHL)
I. GRIFFITH (NTHL)─┘ Pin 2:53
L-136
12|KAM WILLIAMS (FERNDALE)──────────┐ 1. KAM WILLIAMS (FERN)
49 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FERN)┐ 2. CARLOS VILCHIS (STWD)
9|MONTIQUE EDWARDS (O'DEA)──────────┘ Pin 1:40 │ 3. IGNAT GABOV (MARY)
105 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FERN)┐ 4. MIKE GRANT (BAIN)
12|IGNAT GABOV (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ Pin 1:24 │ 5. DANIEL MATAPULA (CLEV)
50 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)───┘ │ 6. DAVID HURDLE (ECAT)
11|MIKE GRANT (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND)───┘ Pin 0:55 │ Champion
179 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FERN)
12|CARLOS VILCHIS (STANWOOD)────────┐ │ Pin 3:54
51 ├─C. VILCHIS (STWD)─┐ │
9|DANIEL MATAPULA (CLEVELAND)───────┘ Pin 1:59 │ │
106 ├─C. VILCHIS (STWD)─┘
10|CHE'LON MCLENNAN (O'DEA)─────────┐ │ Pin 2:31
52 ├─D. HURDLE (ECAT)──┘
12|DAVID HURDLE (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)─┘ Pin 0:36
D. HURDLE (ECAT)──┐
M. EDWARDS (ODEA)─┐ L-106 137 ├─M. GRANT (BAIN)───┐
L-49 107 ├─M. GRANT (BAIN)───┘ Pin 3:39 │ Third
M. GRANT (BAIN)───┘ 7-0 178 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)
L-50 I. GABOV (MARY)───┐ │ Pin 1:46
D. MATAPULA (CLEV)┐ L-105 138 ├─I. GABOV (MARY)───┘
L-51 108 ├─D. MATAPULA (CLEV)┘ Pin 1:46
C. MCLENNAN (ODEA)┘ Pin 2:15
L-52
D. HURDLE (ECAT)──┐ Fifth
L-137 177 ├─D. MATAPULA (CLEV)
D. MATAPULA (CLEV)┘ Inj Def
L-138
12|ALFREDO DIAZ (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ 1. ALFREDO DIAZ (MGET)
53 ├─A. DIAZ (MGET)──────┐ 2. JACKSON CONSTANT (OAKH)
9|REINER TUIOLEMOTU (CLEVELAND)──────┘ Pin 0:52 │ 3. JORY COOPER (MARY)
109 ├─A. DIAZ (MGET)──────┐ 4. JOSHUA FORREST (RBCH)
12|JORY COOPER (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)─┐ │ Pin 2:31 │ 5. SERVANDO HERNANDEZ (CLEV)
54 ├─J. COOPER (MARY)────┘ │ 6. TRISTIN PROUT (NTHL)
11|SERVANDO HERNANDEZ (CLEVELAND)────┘ Pin 3:58 │ Champion
182 ├─A. DIAZ (MGET)
10|JACKSON CONSTANT (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ │ Pin 1:13
55 ├─J. CONSTANT (OAKH)──┐ │
10|DANIEL GONZALES (LAKESIDE)────────┘ Pin 0:46 │ │
110 ├─J. CONSTANT (OAKH)──┘
10|JOSHUA FORREST (RAINIER BEACH)────┐ │ Pin 1:17
56 ├─J. FORREST (RBCH)───┘
10|TRISTIN PROUT (NATHAN HALE)───────┘ 6-3
J. FORREST (RBCH)───┐
R. TUIOLEMOTU (CLEV)┐ L-110 139 ├─J. FORREST (RBCH)───┐
L-53 111 ├─S. HERNANDEZ (CLEV)─┘ Pin 0:34 │ Third
S. HERNANDEZ (CLEV)─┘ Pin 2:20 181 ├─J. COOPER (MARY)
L-54 J. COOPER (MARY)────┐ │ Pin 0:29
D. GONZALES (LASD)──┐ L-109 140 ├─J. COOPER (MARY)────┘
L-55 112 ├─T. PROUT (NTHL)─────┘ Pin 0:44
T. PROUT (NTHL)─────┘ Pin 1:28
L-56
S. HERNANDEZ (CLEV)─┐ Fifth
L-139 180 ├─S. HERNANDEZ (CLEV)
T. PROUT (NTHL)─────┘ 4-2
L-140