Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
Coach of the Year | Gus Kiss |
Assistant Coach of the Year | Marc DeMatteo |
Kingco 4A Dual Meet Champions | Skyline Spartans |
Kingco 4A League Champion 2012 | Skyline Spartans |
Outstanding Wrestler Award | Ryan Christensen |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skyline (SKLN) | 229.0 | 9 | 35 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 2 |
Issaquah (ISSA) | 209.0 | 10 | 40 | 20 | 25 | 0 | 2 |
Inglemoor (INGL) | 186.5 | 10 | 37 | 20 | 23 | 3 | 1 |
Woodinville (WDNV) | 166.0 | 9 | 31 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 2 |
Bothell (BOTH) | 161.0 | 9 | 33 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 3 |
Roosevelt (ROOS) | 125.0 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 2 |
Eastlake (ELAK) | 122.5 | 7 | 25 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
Newport (NWPT) | 115.0 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Redmond (REDM) | 91.0 | 4 | 24 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 4 |
Ballard (BALL) | 55.0 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Garfield (GARF) | 55.0 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
10|Nate Swanson (Skyline)─────┐ 1. Nate Swanson (SKLN)
1 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ 2. David Yingling (NWPT)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Kody Nguyen (SKLN)
4:24 113 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ 4. Eric Moshcatel (ROOS)
10|Ben Kriesberg (Roosevelt)──┐ │ Fall 1:37 │ 5. Steven Solusod (ISSA)
3:30 2 ├─B. Kriesberg (ROOS)┘ │ 6. Dakota Kutz (ISSA)
10|Michael Gamez (Woodinville)┘ Fall 3:26 │
10:36 281 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┐
9|Steven Solusod (Issaquah)───┐ │ Fall 1:48 │
3 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)──┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
4:24 114 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-7 │
4 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ │
10|Eric Moshcatel (Roosevelt)─┘ BYE │ Champion
5:30 393 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)
11|David Yingling (Newport)───┐ │ Fall 3:53
5 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:24 115 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :43 │ │
6 ├─D. Kutz (ISSA)─────┘ │ │
9|Dakota Kutz (Issaquah)──────┘ BYE │ │
10:36 282 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┘
9|Michael Beecroft (Redmond)──┐ │ 8-7
3:30 7 ├─M. Beecroft (REDM)─┐ │
9|Andy Lin (Garfield)─────────┘ Fall 3:27 │ │
4:27 116 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :46
8 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)───┘
11|Kody Nguyen (Skyline)──────┘ BYE
E. Moshcatel (ROOS)┐
M. Beecroft (REDM)─┐ L-281 │
───────────────────┐ L-116 10:00 225 ├─M. Beecroft (REDM)─┐ 11:15 337 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)┐
L-1 117 ├─M. Gamez (WDNV)────┘ 15-5 │ │ Fall 1:51 │
M. Gamez (WDNV)────┘ BYE 10:36 283 ├─D. Kutz (ISSA)─────┘ │
L-2 D. Kutz (ISSA)─────┐ │ 8-7 │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─D. Kutz (ISSA)─────┘ 11:36 366 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)
L-3 118 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall 1:55
───────────────────┘ K. Nguyen (SKLN)───┐ │
L-4 S. Solusod (ISSA)──┐ L-282 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)──┐ 11:18 338 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)───┘
L-5 119 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 1:32
───────────────────┘ 10:36 284 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)──┘
L-6 B. Kriesberg (ROOS)┐ │ 7-4
A. Lin (GARF)──────┐ L-113 10:00 228 ├─B. Kriesberg (ROOS)┘
L-7 120 ├─A. Lin (GARF)──────┘ Fall 1:49
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-8
D. Kutz (ISSA)─────┐ Fifth
L-337 11:36 365 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)
S. Solusod (ISSA)──┘ Fall 3:11
L-338
12|Justin Manipis (Skyline)────┐ 1. Justin Manipis (SKLN)
9 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)──┐ 2. Torre Eaton (ISSA)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Diego Dwyer (NWPT)
4:27 121 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)──┐ 4. Chase Simmons (REDM)
10|Edward Kim (Woodinville)────┐ │ Fall 5:04 │ 5. Edward Kim (WDNV)
3:30 10 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┘ │ 6. Adam Little (NWPT)
12|Griffin Howlett (Skyline)───┘ 9-8 │
10:39 285 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)──┐
10|Frank Burrell (Inglemoor)───┐ │ Fall 1:49 │
3:30 11 ├─A. Little (NWPT)───┐ │ │
10|Adam Little (Newport)───────┘ Fall 2:43 │ │ │
4:27 122 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-2 │
12 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┘ │
10|Diego Dwyer (Newport)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
5:35 394 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)
10|Chase Simmons (Redmond)─────┐ │ 6-3
13 ├─C. Simmons (REDM)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:27 123 ├─C. Simmons (REDM)──┐ │
10|Konrad Peterson (Eastlake)──┐ │ Fall 4:56 │ │
3:33 14 ├─K. Peterson (ELAK)─┘ │ │
10|Max Kriesberg (Roosevelt)───┘ 10-7 │ │
10:39 286 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)────┘
9|Chip Hoehl (Issaquah)────────┐ │ 6-2
3:33 15 ├─T. Groh (ROOS)─────┐ │
9|Trygve Groh (Roosevelt)──────┘ Fall 1:52 │ │
4:30 124 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)────┘
11|Ridge Peterson (Woodinville)┐ │ Fall 3:00
3:33 16 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)────┘
11|Torre Eaton (Issaquah)──────┘ 11-3
D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┐
T. Groh (ROOS)─────┐ L-285 │
───────────────────┐ L-124 10:00 229 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)──────┐ 11:18 339 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┐
L-9 125 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)──────┘ 8-5 │ │ Fall 3:36 │
E. Kim (WDNV)──────┘ BYE 10:39 287 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)──────┘ │
L-10 K. Peterson (ELAK)─┐ │ 17-2 │ Third
F. Burrell (INGL)──┐ L-123 10:00 230 ├─F. Burrell (INGL)──┘ 11:40 368 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)
L-11 126 ├─F. Burrell (INGL)──┘ Fall 3:42 │ 7-4
───────────────────┘ BYE C. Simmons (REDM)──┐ │
L-12 A. Little (NWPT)───┐ L-286 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-122 10:03 231 ├─A. Little (NWPT)───┐ 11:18 340 ├─C. Simmons (REDM)──┘
L-13 127 ├─M. Kriesberg (ROOS)┘ Fall 2:09 │ │ 10-3
M. Kriesberg (ROOS)┘ BYE 10:39 288 ├─A. Little (NWPT)───┘
L-14 G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐ │ 4-2
C. Hoehl (ISSA)────┐ L-121 10:03 232 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┘
L-15 4:30 128 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘ 6-2
R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘ Fall :48
L-16
E. Kim (WDNV)──────┐ Fifth
L-339 11:40 367 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)
A. Little (NWPT)───┘ 5-4
L-340
12|Jacob Sands (Roosevelt)─────┐ 1. Jacob Sands (ROOS)
3:33 17 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)────────┐ 2. Mitchell Barker (INGL)
9|Jaylen Schmid (Ballard)──────┘ Fall :38 │ 3. Jordan Hamilton (ISSA)
4:30 129 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)────────┐ 4. Marc Moshcatel (ROOS)
10|Kyle Nazareth (Redmond)─────┐ │ Fall 1:33 │ 5. Amrit Puri (SKLN)
18 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)─────┘ │ 6. Nate Jensen (SKLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
10:42 289 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)────────┐
12|Marc Moshcatel (Roosevelt)──┐ │ 9-3 │
3:36 19 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)────┐ │ │
10|Kush Jobanputra (Eastlake)──┘ Fall 1:57 │ │ │
4:30 130 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-0 │
20 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)───────┘ │
12|Matt Droker (Newport)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
5:40 395 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)
10|Jordan Hamilton (Issaquah)──┐ │ 2-0
3:36 21 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)─────┐ │
9|Nate Jensen (Skyline)────────┘ Fall 1:12 │ │
4:33 131 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)─────┐ │
12|Amrit Puri (Skyline)────────┐ │ Fall 1:29 │ │
3:36 22 ├─A. Puri (SKLN)─────────┘ │ │
9|Jacob Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)┘ 7-1 │ │
10:42 290 ├─M. Barker (INGL)───────┘
9|Nyan Hartman (Issaquah)──────┐ │ 3-1
3:36 23 ├─N. Hartman (ISSA)──────┐ │
10|Jake Green (Garfield)───────┘ Fall 5:25 │ │
4:33 132 ├─M. Barker (INGL)───────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:15
24 ├─M. Barker (INGL)───────┘
11|Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)─┘ BYE
M. Moshcatel (ROOS)────┐
N. Hartman (ISSA)──────┐ L-289 │
J. Schmid (BALL)───────┐ L-132 10:03 233 ├─N. Hartman (ISSA)──────┐ 11:18 341 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)────┐
L-17 133 ├─J. Schmid (BALL)───────┘ Fall 2:32 │ │ 9-0 │
───────────────────────┘ BYE 10:42 291 ├─A. Puri (SKLN)─────────┘ │
L-18 A. Puri (SKLN)─────────┐ │ Fall 1:52 │ Third
K. Jobanputra (ELAK)───┐ L-131 10:03 234 ├─A. Puri (SKLN)─────────┘ 11:44 370 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)
L-19 134 ├─K. Jobanputra (ELAK)───┘ Fall 2:41 │ 6-3
───────────────────────┘ BYE J. Hamilton (ISSA)─────┐ │
L-20 M. Droker (NWPT)───────┐ L-290 │ │
N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┐ L-130 10:06 235 ├─N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┐ 11:21 342 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)─────┘
L-21 4:33 135 ├─N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┘ Fall 4:00 │ │ Fall 1:57
J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┘ 11-7 10:42 292 ├─N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┘
L-22 K. Nazareth (REDM)─────┐ │ 8-1
J. Green (GARF)────────┐ L-129 10:06 236 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)─────┘
L-23 136 ├─J. Green (GARF)────────┘ Forfeit
───────────────────────┘ BYE
L-24
A. Puri (SKLN)─────────┐ Fifth
L-341 11:44 369 ├─A. Puri (SKLN)
N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┘ Fall 3:08
L-342
11|Joseph Dematteo (Skyline)─────┐ 1. Joseph Dematteo (SKLN)
3:39 25 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)────┐ 2. Louden Ivey (ISSA)
11|Andrew Hanson (Bothell)───────┘ Fall 5:57 │ 3. Warren Kirkwood (ROOS)
4:33 137 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)────┐ 4. Cole Morrison (WDNV)
10|Spencer Tickman (Issaquah)────┐ │ Fall :58 │ 5. Andrew Hanson (BOTH)
3:39 26 ├─C. Carandang (BALL)───┘ │ 6. Brandon Potts (INGL)
11|Carlo Carandang (Ballard)─────┘ Fall 3:16 │
10:45 293 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)────┐
9|John Monahan (Eastlake)────────┐ │ 2-0 │
3:39 27 ├─B. Potts (INGL)───────┐ │ │
10|Brandon Potts (Inglemoor)─────┘ Fall :41 │ │ │
4:36 138 ├─W. Kirkwood (ROOS)────┘ │
9|Henry Dahlgren (Garfield)──────┐ │ 7-0 │
3:39 28 ├─W. Kirkwood (ROOS)────┘ │
12|Warren Kirkwood (Roosevelt)───┘ Fall 1:23 │ Champion
5:45 396 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)
10|Cole Morrison (Woodinville)───┐ │ 8-3
3:42 29 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)────┐ │
9|Nick Lounsbury (Newport)───────┘ Fall 1:01 │ │
4:36 139 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 4:22 │ │
30 ├─B. Nogawa (GARF)──────┘ │ │
11|Ben Nogawa (Garfield)─────────┘ BYE │ │
10:45 294 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)────────┘
10|Oscar Leon-Nogalas (Inglemoor)┐ │ 6-2
3:42 31 ├─G. Swanson (SKLN)─────┐ │
10|Garin Swanson (Skyline)───────┘ 10-0 │ │
4:36 140 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)────────┘
10|Derek Nazareth (Redmond)──────┐ │ 7-4
3:42 32 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)────────┘
11|Louden Ivey (Issaquah)────────┘ Fall 3:34
W. Kirkwood (ROOS)────┐
G. Swanson (SKLN)─────┐ L-293 │
A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┐ L-140 10:06 237 ├─A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┐ 11:21 343 ├─W. Kirkwood (ROOS)────┐
L-25 4:36 141 ├─A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┘ 15-9 │ │ 5-3 │
S. Tickman (ISSA)─────┘ 18-4 10:45 295 ├─A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┘ │
L-26 B. Nogawa (GARF)──────┐ │ 9-3 │ Third
J. Monahan (ELAK)─────┐ L-139 10:06 238 ├─B. Nogawa (GARF)──────┘ 11:48 372 ├─W. Kirkwood (ROOS)
L-27 4:39 142 ├─J. Monahan (ELAK)─────┘ 11-3 │ 12-1
H. Dahlgren (GARF)────┘ Fall 2:03 C. Morrison (WDNV)────┐ │
L-28 B. Potts (INGL)───────┐ L-294 │ │
N. Lounsbury (NWPT)───┐ L-138 10:09 239 ├─B. Potts (INGL)───────┐ 11:21 344 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)────┘
L-29 143 ├─N. Lounsbury (NWPT)───┘ Fall :39 │ │ 10-2
──────────────────────┘ BYE 10:45 296 ├─B. Potts (INGL)───────┘
L-30 C. Carandang (BALL)───┐ │ Fall 2:57
O. Leon-Nogalas (INGL)┐ L-137 10:09 240 ├─C. Carandang (BALL)───┘
L-31 4:39 144 ├─D. Nazareth (REDM)────┘ Fall 4:33
D. Nazareth (REDM)────┘ 10-9
L-32
A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┐ Fifth
L-343 11:48 371 ├─A. Hanson (BOTH)
B. Potts (INGL)───────┘ Fall 2:48
L-344
11|Tristan Steciw (Skyline)────┐ 1. Tristan Steciw (SKLN)
3:42 33 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)─────┐ 2. Zack Gracia (WDNV)
11|Ryan Mydske (Inglemoor)─────┘ Fall 3:09 │ 3. Fasil Alexander (GARF)
4:39 145 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)─────┐ 4. Kyle Hanson (BOTH)
12|JC Abboud (Skyline)─────────┐ │ Fall :19 │ 5. Ryan Mydske (INGL)
3:45 34 ├─JC Abboud (SKLN)─────┘ │ 6. Jake Lindloff (INGL)
11|Jack Christenson (Roosevelt)┘ Fall 3:40 │
10:48 297 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)─────┐
12|Jake Lindloff (Inglemoor)───┐ │ 15-4 │
3:45 35 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)───┐ │ │
10|Chris White (Ballard)───────┘ Fall 2:24 │ │ │
4:39 146 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┘ │
10|Brandon Vrinceano (Issaquah)┐ │ 13-4 │
3:45 36 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┘ │
11|Fasil Alexander (Garfield)──┘ Fall 5:24 │ Champion
5:50 397 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)
12|Kyle Hanson (Bothell)───────┐ │ 7-3
3:45 37 ├─K. Hanson (BOTH)─────┐ │
10|Ryan Collyer (Redmond)──────┘ Fall 1:21 │ │
4:42 147 ├─K. Hanson (BOTH)─────┐ │
12|Shae Nasim (Garfield)───────┐ │ TF 5:50 │ │
3:48 38 ├─W. Galarpe (ELAK)────┘ │ │
9|William Galarpe (Eastlake)───┘ Fall 5:10 │ │
10:48 298 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┘
12|Kenny Griffith (Redmond)────┐ │ 7-5
3:48 39 ├─K. Griffith (REDM)───┐ │
11|Ricardo Martinez (Issaquah)─┘ Fall 5:10 │ │
4:42 148 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┘
11|Alex Ono (Newport)──────────┐ │ Fall 1:35
3:48 40 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┘
11|Zack Gracia (Woodinville)───┘ Fall 1:10
F. Alexander (GARF)──┐
K. Griffith (REDM)───┐ L-297 │
R. Mydske (INGL)─────┐ L-148 10:09 241 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)─────┐ 11:21 345 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┐
L-33 4:42 149 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)─────┘ Fall 1:38 │ │ 19-6 │
J. Christenson (ROOS)┘ Fall 4:03 10:48 299 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)─────┘ │
L-34 W. Galarpe (ELAK)────┐ │ 8-7 │ Third
C. White (BALL)──────┐ L-147 10:09 242 ├─W. Galarpe (ELAK)────┘ 11:52 374 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)
L-35 4:42 150 ├─C. White (BALL)──────┘ Fall 1:34 │ 5-4
B. Vrinceano (ISSA)──┘ Fall 4:20 K. Hanson (BOTH)─────┐ │
L-36 J. Lindloff (INGL)───┐ L-298 │ │
R. Collyer (REDM)────┐ L-146 10:12 243 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)───┐ 11:24 346 ├─K. Hanson (BOTH)─────┘
L-37 4:45 151 ├─R. Collyer (REDM)────┘ Fall 1:38 │ │ 4-3
S. Nasim (GARF)──────┘ Fall 1:30 10:48 300 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)───┘
L-38 JC Abboud (SKLN)─────┐ │ Fall 4:08
R. Martinez (ISSA)───┐ L-145 10:12 244 ├─R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘
L-39 4:45 152 ├─R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘ Fall 4:24
A. Ono (NWPT)────────┘ Fall 2:05
L-40
R. Mydske (INGL)─────┐ Fifth
L-345 11:52 373 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)
J. Lindloff (INGL)───┘ Fall 2:59
L-346
11|Joey Gurke (Skyline)────────┐ 1. Joey Gurke (SKLN)
3:48 41 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)───────┐ 2. Dalton Mann (WDNV)
9|Malcom Smith-Fraser (Newport)┘ Fall 1:21 │ 3. Virgil Smith (BOTH)
4:45 153 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)───────┐ 4. Austin Daffron (BALL)
12|Tim Lu (Garfield)───────────┐ │ Fall 1:29 │ 5. Mark Smith (ELAK)
3:51 42 ├─T. Lu (GARF)──────────┘ │ 6. Brandon Bratcher (INGL)
10|Bryce Magee (Issaquah)──────┘ 10-4 │
10:51 301 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)───────┐
12|Brandon Bratcher (Inglemoor)┐ │ 9-1 │
3:51 43 ├─B. Bratcher (INGL)────┐ │ │
10|Katana Coleman (Redmond)────┘ Fall 2:40 │ │ │
4:45 154 ├─M. Smith (ELAK)───────┘ │
10|Brayan Hays (Redmond)───────┐ │ Fall 3:12 │
3:51 44 ├─M. Smith (ELAK)───────┘ │
12|Mark Smith (Eastlake)───────┘ 19-2 │ Champion
5:55 398 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)
11|Dalton Mann (Woodinville)───┐ │ 9-3
3:51 45 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)────────┐ │
12|Andre Condomarin (Bothell)──┘ Fall 2:50 │ │
4:48 155 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)────────┐ │
9|David Balint (Skyline)───────┐ │ Fall 3:58 │ │
3:54 46 ├─T. Skoog (ROOS)───────┘ │ │
10|Tom Skoog (Roosevelt)───────┘ Fall 5:53 │ │
10:51 302 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)────────┘
11|Austin Daffron (Ballard)────┐ │ Technical Fall 5:57
3:54 47 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)─────┐ │
11|Seth Hartman (Issaquah)─────┘ 8-6 │ │
4:48 156 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)─────┘
10|Nathan Harshman (Inglemoor)─┐ │ 6-3
3:54 48 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)───────┘
10|Virgil Smith (Bothell)──────┘ Fall 5:02
M. Smith (ELAK)───────┐
V. Smith (BOTH)───────┐ L-301 │
M. Smith-Fraser (NWPT)┐ L-156 10:12 245 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)───────┐ 11:24 347 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)───────┐
L-41 4:48 157 ├─B. Magee (ISSA)───────┘ Fall 1:35 │ │ 11-5 │
B. Magee (ISSA)───────┘ Fall 1:53 10:51 303 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)───────┘ │
L-42 T. Skoog (ROOS)───────┐ │ Fall 2:45 │ Third
K. Coleman (REDM)─────┐ L-155 10:12 246 ├─T. Skoog (ROOS)───────┘ 11:56 376 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)
L-43 4:48 158 ├─B. Hays (REDM)────────┘ 7-5 │ Fall 2:12
B. Hays (REDM)────────┘ Fall 3:40 A. Daffron (BALL)─────┐ │
L-44 B. Bratcher (INGL)────┐ L-302 │ │
A. Condomarin (BOTH)──┐ L-154 10:15 247 ├─B. Bratcher (INGL)────┐ 11:24 348 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)─────┘
L-45 4:51 159 ├─D. Balint (SKLN)──────┘ Fall 1:41 │ │ 8-3
D. Balint (SKLN)──────┘ 5-4 10:51 304 ├─B. Bratcher (INGL)────┘
L-46 T. Lu (GARF)──────────┐ │ Fall :21
S. Hartman (ISSA)─────┐ L-153 10:15 248 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)────┘
L-47 4:51 160 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)────┘ 7-4
N. Harshman (INGL)────┘ Fall 3:14
L-48
M. Smith (ELAK)───────┐ Fifth
L-347 11:56 375 ├─M. Smith (ELAK)
B. Bratcher (INGL)────┘ 10-5
L-348
12|Gabe Seward (Inglemoor)─────┐ 1. Gabe Seward (INGL)
3:54 49 ├─G. Seward (INGL)──┐ 2. Bo Longmore (SKLN)
Tristan Fetters (Ballard)──────┘ Fall :37 │ 3. Colby Starren (ISSA)
4:51 161 ├─G. Seward (INGL)──┐ 4. Rene Arriola (BOTH)
11|Teddy Hung (Eastlake)───────┐ │ 22-5 │ 5. Connor McCaw (WDNV)
3:57 50 ├─J. Domek (ISSA)───┘ │ 6. Ryan Martinez (ELAK)
12|Joey Domek (Issaquah)───────┘ 12-0 │
10:54 305 ├─G. Seward (INGL)──┐
12|Ryan Martinez (Eastlake)────┐ │ Fall 2:30 │
3:57 51 ├─A. Shaw (REDM)────┐ │ │
12|Alex Shaw (Redmond)─────────┘ Fall 5:30 │ │ │
4:51 162 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)─┘ │
10|Jody Cearns (Roosevelt)─────┐ │ Fall 4:51 │
3:57 52 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)─┘ │
11|Rene Arriola (Bothell)──────┘ Fall 3:57 │ Champion
6:00 399 ├─G. Seward (INGL)
12|Connor McCaw (Woodinville)──┐ │ 12-6
3:57 53 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)───┐ │
11|Quillan Robinson (Roosevelt)┘ Fall 3:16 │ │
4:54 163 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)───┐ │
11|Ryan Miller (Garfield)──────┐ │ Fall 5:10 │ │
4:00 54 ├─B. LaPierre (REDM)┘ │ │
11|Bryan LaPierre (Redmond)────┘ Fall 2:49 │ │
10:54 306 ├─Bo Longmore (SKLN)┘
11|Anders Ophus (Newport)──────┐ │ Fall 3:52
4:00 55 ├─E. Wang (INGL)────┐ │
10|Eric Wang (Inglemoor)───────┘ 12-4 │ │
4:54 164 ├─Bo Longmore (SKLN)┘
10|Colby Starren (Issaquah)────┐ │ Fall 1:35
4:00 56 ├─Bo Longmore (SKLN)┘
9|Bo Longmore (Skyline)────────┘ Fall :39
R. Arriola (BOTH)─┐
E. Wang (INGL)────┐ L-305 │
T. Fetters (BALL)─┐ L-164 10:15 249 ├─E. Wang (INGL)────┐ 11:24 349 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)─┐
L-49 4:54 165 ├─T. Hung (ELAK)────┘ 6-3 │ │ 14-7 │
T. Hung (ELAK)────┘ Injury Default 10:54 307 ├─R. Martinez (ELAK)┘ │
L-50 B. LaPierre (REDM)┐ │ 11-7 │ Third
R. Martinez (ELAK)┐ L-163 10:15 250 ├─R. Martinez (ELAK)┘ 12:00 378 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)
L-51 4:54 166 ├─R. Martinez (ELAK)┘ Fall 2:29 │ Fall :45
J. Cearns (ROOS)──┘ Fall 5:48 C. McCaw (WDNV)───┐ │
L-52 A. Shaw (REDM)────┐ L-306 │ │
Q. Robinson (ROOS)┐ L-162 10:18 251 ├─A. Shaw (REDM)────┐ 11:27 350 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)─┘
L-53 4:57 167 ├─R. Miller (GARF)──┘ Fall 1:43 │ │ Fall 2:06
R. Miller (GARF)──┘ Fall 2:52 10:54 308 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)─┘
L-54 J. Domek (ISSA)───┐ │ Fall :56
A. Ophus (NWPT)───┐ L-161 10:18 252 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)─┘
L-55 4:57 168 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)─┘ Fall 3:09
C. Starren (ISSA)─┘ Fall 1:27
L-56
R. Martinez (ELAK)┐ Fifth
L-349 12:00 377 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)
C. McCaw (WDNV)───┘ Fall 2:56
L-350
12|Brandon Davidson (Bothell)─────┐ 1. Brandon Davidson (BOTH)
4:00 57 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)─┐ 2. Jerdon Helgeson (ISSA)
Chris Lockwood (Eastlake)─────────┘ 18-3 │ 3. Everett Bingisser (WDNV)
4:57 169 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)─┐ 4. Nikolay Lifshaz (NWPT)
10|Humza Talat (Newport)──────────┐ │ Fall 2:39 │ 5. Eli Grady (REDM)
4:03 58 ├─H. Talat (NWPT)────┘ │ 6. Jonathan Meiusi (INGL)
12|Chris Bell (Redmond)───────────┘ Fall 3:15 │
10:57 309 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)─┐
12|Nikolay Lifshaz (Newport)──────┐ │ 15-3 │
4:03 59 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)──┐ │ │
11|Michael McCaffrey (Ballard)────┘ 10-0 │ │ │
4:57 170 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)──┘ │
12|Jonathan Meiusi (Inglemoor)────┐ │ 5-2 │
4:03 60 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)───┘ │
12|Eli Grady (Redmond)────────────┘ 9-6 │ Champion
6:05 400 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)
11|Everett Bingisser (Woodinville)┐ │ 12-7
4:03 61 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)┐ │
11|Hunter Hurley (Issaquah)───────┘ 11-8 │ │
5:00 171 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)┐ │
11|Jonathan Lee (Roosevelt)───────┐ │ 20-4 │ │
4:06 62 ├─C. Eckert (GARF)───┘ │ │
12|Conor Eckert (Garfield)────────┘ 14-6 │ │
10:57 310 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)─┘
11|Kristjan Sigmar (Ballard)──────┐ │ 6-2
4:06 63 ├─K. Sigmar (BALL)───┐ │
9|Adrian Abraham (Skyline)────────┘ Fall 1:18 │ │
5:00 172 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)─┘
9|Jacob Kaufman (Eastlake)────────┐ │ 15-2
4:06 64 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)─┘
12|Jerdon Helgeson (Issaquah)─────┘ Fall 1:35
N. Lifshaz (NWPT)──┐
K. Sigmar (BALL)───┐ L-309 │
C. Lockwood (ELAK)─┐ L-172 10:18 253 ├─K. Sigmar (BALL)───┐ 11:27 351 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)──┐
L-57 5:00 173 ├─C. Bell (REDM)─────┘ Fall 2:25 │ │ 5-4 │
C. Bell (REDM)─────┘ 16-4 10:57 311 ├─E. Grady (REDM)────┘ │
L-58 C. Eckert (GARF)───┐ │ 10-6 │ Third
M. McCaffrey (BALL)┐ L-171 10:18 254 ├─E. Grady (REDM)────┘ 12:04 380 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)
L-59 5:00 174 ├─E. Grady (REDM)────┘ Fall 4:06 │ 13-5
E. Grady (REDM)────┘ 14-2 E. Bingisser (WDNV)┐ │
L-60 J. Meiusi (INGL)───┐ L-310 │ │
H. Hurley (ISSA)───┐ L-170 10:21 255 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)───┐ 11:27 352 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)┘
L-61 5:03 175 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)───┘ Fall :50 │ │ Technical Fall 3:21
J. Lee (ROOS)──────┘ Fall 4:42 10:57 312 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)───┘
L-62 H. Talat (NWPT)────┐ │ Fall 4:04
A. Abraham (SKLN)──┐ L-169 10:21 256 ├─H. Talat (NWPT)────┘
L-63 5:03 176 ├─J. Kaufman (ELAK)──┘ Fall 4:10
J. Kaufman (ELAK)──┘ Fall 2:17
L-64
E. Grady (REDM)────┐ Fifth
L-351 12:04 379 ├─E. Grady (REDM)
J. Meiusi (INGL)───┘ Fall 2:24
L-352
12|Michael Mecham (Skyline)──┐ 1. Michael Mecham (SKLN)
4:06 65 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)────┐ 2. Ryan Wasserman (ELAK)
10|Davis Webb (Woodinville)──┘ Fall 1:27 │ 3. Alex Kudryashov (REDM)
5:03 177 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)────┐ 4. Jacob Rosenthal (GARF)
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:25 │ 5. Jordan Forst (ROOS)
66 ├─R. Wang (GARF)──────┘ │ 6. Chris Norton (BOTH)
9|Richard Wang (Garfield)────┘ BYE │
11:00 313 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)────┐
10|Jordan Forst (Roosevelt)──┐ │ Fall 1:55 │
4:09 67 ├─J. Chaussee (INGL)──┐ │ │
12|Jason Chaussee (Inglemoor)┘ Fall 2:30 │ │ │
5:03 178 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┘ │
10|Jacques Leblanc (Bothell)─┐ │ 8-5 │
4:09 68 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┘ │
11|Jacob Rosenthal (Garfield)┘ Fall 3:48 │ Champion
6:10 401 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)
10|Alex Kudryashov (Redmond)─┐ │ Fall 1:45
4:09 69 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)┐ │
12|Chris Norton (Bothell)────┘ Fall 1:31 │ │
5:06 179 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)┐ │
11|Parker Hamilton (Issaquah)┐ │ 10-2 │ │
4:09 70 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSA)──┘ │ │
9|Logan Anderson (Newport)───┘ Fall 1:10 │ │
11:00 314 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)─┘
11|Max Bataa (Ballard)───────┐ │ 4-2
4:12 71 ├─M. Bataa (BALL)─────┐ │
9|Kevin Jones (Eastlake)─────┘ Fall 5:44 │ │
5:06 180 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)─┘
12|Charles Tilton (Issaquah)─┐ │ 7-1
4:12 72 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)─┘
11|Ryan Wasserman (Eastlake)─┘ Fall 1:46
J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┐
M. Bataa (BALL)─────┐ L-313 │
D. Webb (WDNV)──────┐ L-180 10:21 257 ├─M. Bataa (BALL)─────┐ 11:27 353 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┐
L-65 181 ├─D. Webb (WDNV)──────┘ 15-2 │ │ 7-3 │
────────────────────┘ BYE 11:00 315 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┘ │
L-66 P. Hamilton (ISSA)──┐ │ Fall 4:19 │ Third
J. Forst (ROOS)─────┐ L-179 10:21 258 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┘ 12:08 382 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)
L-67 5:06 182 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┘ 13-3 │ 6-2
J. Leblanc (BOTH)───┘ Fall 5:34 A. Kudryashov (REDM)┐ │
L-68 J. Chaussee (INGL)──┐ L-314 │ │
C. Norton (BOTH)────┐ L-178 10:24 259 ├─C. Norton (BOTH)────┐ 11:30 354 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)┘
L-69 5:06 183 ├─C. Norton (BOTH)────┘ Fall 2:01 │ │ 13-2
L. Anderson (NWPT)──┘ Fall :25 11:00 316 ├─C. Norton (BOTH)────┘
L-70 R. Wang (GARF)──────┐ │ Fall 2:11
K. Jones (ELAK)─────┐ L-177 10:24 260 ├─C. Tilton (ISSA)────┘
L-71 5:09 184 ├─C. Tilton (ISSA)────┘ Fall 4:41
C. Tilton (ISSA)────┘ Forfeit
L-72
J. Forst (ROOS)─────┐ Fifth
L-353 12:08 381 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)
C. Norton (BOTH)────┘ Fall 1:25
L-354
12|Jared Koukal (Inglemoor)────┐ 1. Jared Koukal (INGL)
73 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)────────┐ 2. Zachary Alvis (BOTH)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Gavin Strong (NWPT)
5:09 185 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)────────┐ 4. Adam DiDomizio (WDNV)
9|Chance Gunter (Issaquah)─────┐ │ Fall :37 │ 5. Eli Maesner (ELAK)
4:12 74 ├─C. Gunter (ISSA)────────┘ │ 6. Blaine Hoogerwerf (BOTH)
9|William Huie (Garfield)──────┘ Fall 1:57 │
11:03 317 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)────────┐
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:48 │
75 ├─G. Strong (NWPT)────────┐ │ │
12|Gavin Strong (Newport)──────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:09 186 ├─G. Strong (NWPT)────────┘ │
11|Kevin Strong (Garfield)─────┐ │ Fall 2:39 │
4:12 76 ├─A. DiDomizio (WDNV)─────┘ │
10|Adam DiDomizio (Woodinville)┘ Fall :28 │ Champion
6:15 402 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)
10|Eli Maesner (Eastlake)──────┐ │ 9-1
4:15 77 ├─E. Maesner (ELAK)───────┐ │
10|Ben Fisher-Alvarez (Redmond)┘ Fall :41 │ │
5:09 187 ├─E. Maesner (ELAK)───────┐ │
10|Lucas Batey (Eastlake)──────┐ │ Fall 1:54 │ │
4:15 78 ├─L. Batey (ELAK)─────────┘ │ │
12|Drew Nelson (Issaquah)──────┘ 10-4 │ │
11:03 318 ├─Z. Alvis (BOTH)─────────┘
10|Blaine Hoogerwerf (Bothell)─┐ │ 14-3
4:15 79 ├─B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)────┐ │
11|Paulot Gaudan (Roosevelt)───┘ Fall :42 │ │
5:12 188 ├─Z. Alvis (BOTH)─────────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Forfeit
80 ├─Z. Alvis (BOTH)─────────┘
12|Zachary Alvis (Bothell)─────┘ BYE
G. Strong (NWPT)────────┐
B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)────┐ L-317 │
────────────────────────┐ L-188 10:24 261 ├─B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)────┐ 11:30 355 ├─G. Strong (NWPT)────────┐
L-73 189 ├─W. Huie (GARF)──────────┘ Fall :50 │ │ Fall :18 │
W. Huie (GARF)──────────┘ BYE 11:03 319 ├─B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)────┘ │
L-74 L. Batey (ELAK)─────────┐ │ 11-8 │ Third
────────────────────────┐ L-187 10:24 262 ├─L. Batey (ELAK)─────────┘ 12:12 384 ├─G. Strong (NWPT)
L-75 190 ├─K. Strong (GARF)────────┘ Fall 3:43 │ Fall 2:30
K. Strong (GARF)────────┘ BYE E. Maesner (ELAK)───────┐ │
L-76 A. DiDomizio (WDNV)─────┐ L-318 │ │
B. Fisher-Alvarez (REDM)┐ L-186 10:27 263 ├─A. DiDomizio (WDNV)─────┐ 11:30 356 ├─A. DiDomizio (WDNV)─────┘
L-77 5:12 191 ├─D. Nelson (ISSA)────────┘ Fall 2:14 │ │ Fall 1:28
D. Nelson (ISSA)────────┘ Fall 2:31 11:03 320 ├─A. DiDomizio (WDNV)─────┘
L-78 C. Gunter (ISSA)────────┐ │ Fall :37
P. Gaudan (ROOS)────────┐ L-185 10:27 264 ├─C. Gunter (ISSA)────────┘
L-79 192 ├─P. Gaudan (ROOS)────────┘ Fall 3:41
────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)────┐ Fifth
L-355 12:12 383 ├─E. Maesner (ELAK)
E. Maesner (ELAK)───────┘ Fall 5:00
L-356
11|Ryan Christensen (Woodinville)──┐ 1. Ryan Christensen (WDNV)
81 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)────┐ 2. Jonnie Estrada (ELAK)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Dallas Starren (ISSA)
5:12 193 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)────┐ 4. Telat Sipahioglu (INGL)
11|Jackson Wallner (Garfield)──────┐ │ Fall 1:26 │ 5. Matt Cook (ROOS)
4:15 82 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)────────┘ │ 6. Brian Lam (GARF)
12|Eddie Mineishi (Redmond)────────┘ Fall 3:40 │
11:06 321 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)────┐
12|Brian Lam (Garfield)────────────┐ │ Fall 1:05 │
83 ├─B. Lam (GARF)────────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:12 194 ├─B. Lam (GARF)────────────┘ │
10|Kevin Mason (Eastlake)──────────┐ │ Fall 5:40 │
4:18 84 ├─M. Cook (ROOS)───────────┘ │
12|Matt Cook (Roosevelt)───────────┘ Fall 2:14 │ Champion
6:20 403 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)
10|Jonnie Estrada (Eastlake)───────┐ │ Fall :54
85 ├─J. Estrada (ELAK)────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:15 195 ├─J. Estrada (ELAK)────────┐ │
11|Josh Steenson (Redmond)─────────┐ │ Fall 1:40 │ │
4:18 86 ├─J. Steenson (REDM)───────┘ │ │
9|Colin Dinino-Childers (Roosevelt)┘ Fall :42 │ │
11:06 322 ├─J. Estrada (ELAK)────────┘
10|Kevin Lopez (Bothell)───────────┐ │ 20-10
4:18 87 ├─T. Sipahioglu (INGL)─────┐ │
11|Telat Sipahioglu (Inglemoor)────┘ Fall 2:58 │ │
5:15 196 ├─D. Starren (ISSA)────────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:40
88 ├─D. Starren (ISSA)────────┘
11|Dallas Starren (Issaquah)───────┘ BYE
B. Lam (GARF)────────────┐
T. Sipahioglu (INGL)─────┐ L-321 │
─────────────────────────┐ L-196 10:27 265 ├─T. Sipahioglu (INGL)─────┐ 11:30 357 ├─T. Sipahioglu (INGL)─────┐
L-81 197 ├─E. Mineishi (REDM)───────┘ Fall :36 │ │ 4-3 │
E. Mineishi (REDM)───────┘ BYE 11:06 323 ├─T. Sipahioglu (INGL)─────┘ │
L-82 J. Steenson (REDM)───────┐ │ Fall 4:33 │ Third
─────────────────────────┐ L-195 10:27 266 ├─J. Steenson (REDM)───────┘ 12:16 386 ├─D. Starren (ISSA)
L-83 198 ├─K. Mason (ELAK)──────────┘ Fall 3:50 │ 4-1
K. Mason (ELAK)──────────┘ BYE D. Starren (ISSA)────────┐ │
L-84 M. Cook (ROOS)───────────┐ L-322 │ │
─────────────────────────┐ L-194 10:30 267 ├─M. Cook (ROOS)───────────┐ 11:33 358 ├─D. Starren (ISSA)────────┘
L-85 199 ├─C. Dinino-Childers (ROOS)┘ Fall :21 │ │ Fall 2:52
C. Dinino-Childers (ROOS)┘ BYE 11:06 324 ├─M. Cook (ROOS)───────────┘
L-86 J. Wallner (GARF)────────┐ │ Fall 3:41
K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┐ L-193 10:30 268 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)────────┘
L-87 200 ├─K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┘ Fall 4:10
─────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
B. Lam (GARF)────────────┐ Fifth
L-357 12:16 385 ├─M. Cook (ROOS)
M. Cook (ROOS)───────────┘ 6-3
L-358
12|Eric Harper (Eastlake)───────┐ 1. Josh Koukal (INGL)
89 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)────┐ 2. Eric Harper (ELAK)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Josh Friedli (BOTH)
5:15 201 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)────┐ 4. Ahmed Ahmed (ISSA)
12|Eddie Lawrence (Roosevelt)───┐ │ Fall :37 │ 5. Cole Stemmerman (WDNV)
4:18 90 ├─C. Teller (GARF)────┘ │ 6. Adam Dickenson (ROOS)
11|Cole Teller (Garfield)───────┘ Fall 5:04 │
11:09 325 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)────┐
12|Adam Dickenson (Roosevelt)───┐ │ Fall 3:43 │
91 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:15 202 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:11 │
92 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┘ │
11|Cole Stemmerman (Woodinville)┘ BYE │ Champion
6:25 404 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)
12|Ahmed Ahmed (Issaquah)───────┐ │ 8-5
93 ├─A. Ahmed (ISSA)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:18 203 ├─A. Ahmed (ISSA)─────┐ │
10|Josh Black (Redmond)─────────┐ │ Fall 3:52 │ │
4:21 94 ├─J. Black (REDM)─────┘ │ │
11|Tyler Chappell (Bothell)─────┘ Fall 2:27 │ │
11:09 326 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)────┘
12|Josh Friedli (Bothell)───────┐ │ Technical Fall
4:21 95 ├─J. Friedli (BOTH)───┐ │
10|Ammon Rowley (Inglemoor)─────┘ Fall :28 │ │
5:18 204 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:32
96 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)────┘
12|Josh Koukal (Inglemoor)──────┘ BYE
C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐
J. Friedli (BOTH)───┐ L-325 │
────────────────────┐ L-204 10:30 269 ├─J. Friedli (BOTH)───┐ 11:33 359 ├─J. Friedli (BOTH)───┐
L-89 205 ├─E. Lawrence (ROOS)──┘ Fall :57 │ │ Fall :56 │
E. Lawrence (ROOS)──┘ BYE 11:09 327 ├─J. Friedli (BOTH)───┘ │
L-90 J. Black (REDM)─────┐ │ Fall :44 │ Third
────────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─J. Black (REDM)─────┘ 12:20 388 ├─J. Friedli (BOTH)
L-91 206 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall 1:50
────────────────────┘ A. Ahmed (ISSA)─────┐ │
L-92 A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┐ L-326 │ │
────────────────────┐ L-202 10:30 271 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┐ 11:33 360 ├─A. Ahmed (ISSA)─────┘
L-93 207 ├─T. Chappell (BOTH)──┘ Fall :33 │ │ Fall 2:34
T. Chappell (BOTH)──┘ BYE 11:09 328 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┘
L-94 C. Teller (GARF)────┐ │ Fall :24
A. Rowley (INGL)────┐ L-201 10:33 272 ├─A. Rowley (INGL)────┘
L-95 208 ├─A. Rowley (INGL)────┘ Fall 2:50
────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐ Fifth
L-359 12:20 387 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)
A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┘ Fall 1:30
L-360
12|Austin Curtis (Newport)───┐ 1. Sean McAlhaney (SKLN)
97 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)───┐ 2. Matt Solusod (ISSA)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Austin Curtis (NWPT)
5:18 209 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)───┐ 4. Tommy Forker (BOTH)
10|Cristobal Pulido (Redmond)┐ │ Fall :40 │ 5. Jack Deal (BALL)
4:21 98 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)───┘ │ 6. Brandon Kaufman (ELAK)
10|Aaron Ibanez (Bothell)────┘ Fall 3:56 │
11:12 329 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐
12|Sean McAlhaney (Skyline)──┐ │ Fall 2:46 │
99 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:18 210 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-2 │
100 ├─B. Kaufman (ELAK)──┘ │
11|Brandon Kaufman (Eastlake)┘ BYE │ Champion
6:30 405 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)
12|Tommy Forker (Bothell)────┐ │ Fall 3:44
101 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:21 211 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)───┐ │
10|Brandon Scott (Ballard)───┐ │ Fall 1:16 │ │
4:21 102 ├─B. Scott (BALL)────┘ │ │
11|Bijan Safai (Roosevelt)───┘ Fall 4:17 │ │
11:12 330 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)──┘
11|Jack Deal (Ballard)───────┐ │ 8-1
4:24 103 ├─J. Deal (BALL)─────┐ │
12|Charlie Glass (Redmond)───┘ Fall 2:21 │ │
5:21 212 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)──┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:19
104 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)──┘
12|Matt Solusod (Issaquah)───┘ BYE
A. Curtis (NWPT)───┐
J. Deal (BALL)─────┐ L-329 │
───────────────────┐ L-212 10:33 273 ├─J. Deal (BALL)─────┐ 11:33 361 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)───┐
L-97 213 ├─C. Pulido (REDM)───┘ Fall 5:40 │ │ Fall 1:55 │
C. Pulido (REDM)───┘ BYE 11:12 331 ├─J. Deal (BALL)─────┘ │
L-98 B. Scott (BALL)────┐ │ Fall 4:09 │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─B. Scott (BALL)────┘ 12:24 390 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)
L-99 214 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall 4:30
───────────────────┘ T. Forker (BOTH)───┐ │
L-100 B. Kaufman (ELAK)──┐ L-330 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-210 10:33 275 ├─B. Kaufman (ELAK)──┐ 11:36 362 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)───┘
L-101 215 ├─B. Safai (ROOS)────┘ Fall 2:47 │ │ 11-5
B. Safai (ROOS)────┘ BYE 11:12 332 ├─B. Kaufman (ELAK)──┘
L-102 A. Ibanez (BOTH)───┐ │ 13-9
C. Glass (REDM)────┐ L-209 10:33 276 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)───┘
L-103 216 ├─C. Glass (REDM)────┘ Fall 1:50
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-104
J. Deal (BALL)─────┐ Fifth
L-361 12:24 389 ├─J. Deal (BALL)
B. Kaufman (ELAK)──┘ 10-7
L-362
12|Taylor Shimoji (Newport)─────┐ 1. Taylor Shimoji (NWPT)
105 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)────┐ 2. Jonathan Norris (ISSA)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Logan Sullivan (ROOS)
217 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)────┐ 4. Yobani Chavez (REDM)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Michael Milcareck (INGL)
106 ├──────────────────────┘ │ 6. Adam Deering (BALL)
────────────────────────────────┘ │
11:15 333 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)────┐
12|Logan Sullivan (Roosevelt)───┐ │ Fall :50 │
107 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:21 218 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:40 │
108 ├─Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┘ │
10|Yobani Chavez (Redmond)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
6:35 406 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)
10|Adam Deering (Ballard)───────┐ │ Fall 3:37
109 ├─A. Deering (BALL)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:21 219 ├─A. Deering (BALL)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-5 │ │
110 ├─M. Milcareck (INGL)──┘ │ │
10|Michael Milcareck (Inglemoor)┘ BYE │ │
11:15 334 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)─────┘
9|Tyler Hoogendoorn (Ballard)───┐ │ Fall :15
111 ├─T. Hoogendoorn (BALL)┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:24 220 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :53
112 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)─────┘
12|Jonathan Norris (Issaquah)───┘ BYE
L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┐
T. Hoogendoorn (BALL)┐ L-333 │
─────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─T. Hoogendoorn (BALL)┐ 11:36 363 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┐
L-105 221 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:09 │
─────────────────────┘ 11:15 335 ├─M. Milcareck (INGL)──┘ │
L-106 M. Milcareck (INGL)──┐ │ Technical Fall 3:00 │ Third
─────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─M. Milcareck (INGL)──┘ 12:28 392 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)
L-107 222 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall 3535
─────────────────────┘ A. Deering (BALL)────┐ │
L-108 Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┐ L-334 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┐ 11:36 364 ├─Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┘
L-109 223 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 3:38
─────────────────────┘ 336 ├─Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┘
L-110 ─────────────────────┐ │ BYE
─────────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├──────────────────────┘
L-111 224 ├──────────────────────┘
─────────────────────┘
L-112
M. Milcareck (INGL)──┐ Fifth
L-363 12:28 391 ├─M. Milcareck (INGL)
A. Deering (BALL)────┘ Fall 2:02
L-364