Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
Middle School Coach of the Year | Otto Olson (Explorer Middle School) |
Assistant Coach of the Year | Barry Knott (Arlington High School) |
Head Coach of the Year | Rob Zabel (Snohomish High School) |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Stevens (LKST) | 476.5 | 21 | 96 | 31 | 50 | 1 | 11 |
Snohomish (SNOH) | 312.0 | 17 | 67 | 38 | 34 | 2 | 3 |
Cascade (CCEV) | 217.5 | 12 | 52 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 3 |
Edmonds-Woodway (EDWD) | 196.5 | 12 | 50 | 40 | 22 | 1 | 2 |
Arlington (ARLG) | 163.5 | 9 | 40 | 45 | 18 | 1 | 5 |
Kamiak (KAMK) | 130.5 | 10 | 37 | 45 | 18 | 1 | 3 |
Mariner (MARN) | 119.0 | 9 | 35 | 32 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
Mt Vernon (MTVN) | 119.0 | 6 | 32 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 4 |
Lynnwood (LYNN) | 96.5 | 7 | 26 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
Monroe (MONR) | 66.0 | 3 | 22 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Jackson (JACK) | 54.5 | 4 | 15 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
9|Michael Soler (Lake Stevens)────┐ 1. Michael Soler (LKST)
1 ├─M. Soler (LKST)───────┐ 2. AJ Crew (LKST)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Wyatt Butler (SNOH)
225 ├─M. Soler (LKST)───────┐ 4. Jeremy Nygard (ARLG)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Gabe Baltazar (EDWD)
2 ├───────────────────────┘ │ 6. Josh Christianson (SNOH)
──────────────────────────────────┘ │ 7. Anthony Carrillo (MARN)
#3 561 ├─M. Soler (LKST)───────┐ 8. Sidat Kanyi (EDWD)
9|Trevor Cook (Jackson)───────────┐ │ Pin 1:06 │
3 ├─T. Cook (JACK)────────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#2 226 ├─N. Paulson (LYNN)─────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-4 │
4 ├─N. Paulson (LYNN)─────┘ │
9|Nate Paulson (Lynnwood)─────────┘ BYE │
#2 729 ├─M. Soler (LKST)───────┐
10|Gabe Baltazar (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ Pin 1:00 │
5 ├─G. Baltazar (EDWD)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#3 227 ├─G. Baltazar (EDWD)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :06 │ │ │
6 ├─K. James (KAMK)───────┘ │ │ │
9|Kyle James (Kamiak)─────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#4 562 ├─W. Butler (SNOH)──────┘ │
9|Gabe Walker (Mt Vernon)─────────┐ │ 6-5 │
7 ├─G. Walker (MTVN)──────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#4 228 ├─W. Butler (SNOH)──────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:55 │
8 ├─W. Butler (SNOH)──────┘ │
9|Wyatt Butler (Snohomish)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 855 ├─M. Soler (LKST)
9|Jeremy Nygard (Arlington)───────┐ │ 8-2
9 ├─J. Nygard (ARLG)──────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#5 229 ├─J. Nygard (ARLG)──────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:46 │ │
10 ├─S. Kanyi (EDWD)───────┘ │ │
9|Sidat Kanyi (Edmonds-Woodway)───┘ BYE │ │
#5 563 ├─J. Nygard (ARLG)──────┐ │
9|Kobe Kamin (Kamiak)─────────────┐ │ Pin 1:20 │ │
11 ├─K. Kamin (KAMK)───────┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#6 230 ├─A. Carrillo (MARN)────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:46 │ │
12 ├─A. Carrillo (MARN)────┘ │ │
9|Anthony Carrillo (Mariner)──────┘ BYE │ │
#3 730 ├─AJ Crew (LKST)────────┘
9|Trey Swanson (Arlington)────────┐ │ 15-6
13 ├─T. Swanson (ARLG)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#1 231 ├─J. Christianson (SNOH)┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:11 │ │
14 ├─J. Christianson (SNOH)┘ │ │
11|Josh Christianson (Snohomish)──┘ BYE │ │
#6 564 ├─AJ Crew (LKST)────────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:14
15 ├───────────────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
232 ├─AJ Crew (LKST)────────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
16 ├─AJ Crew (LKST)────────┘
9|AJ Crew (Lake Stevens)──────────┘ BYE
J. Nygard (ARLG)──────┐
L-730 │
G. Baltazar (EDWD)────┐ │
──────────────────────┐ L-562 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-232 449 ├───────────────────────┐ #1 673 ├─G. Baltazar (EDWD)────┐ #1 785 ├─J. Nygard (ARLG)──────┐
L-1 233 ├───────────────────────┘ │ │ TF 17-2 │ │ 14-0 │
──────────────────────┘ 565 ├─T. Swanson (ARLG)─────┘ │ │ │
L-2 T. Swanson (ARLG)─────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-231 450 ├─T. Swanson (ARLG)─────┘ #2 731 ├─G. Baltazar (EDWD)────┘ │
L-3 234 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ 13-3 │
──────────────────────┘ N. Paulson (LYNN)─────┐ │ │
L-4 K. Kamin (KAMK)───────┐ L-561 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────┐ L-230 451 ├─K. Kamin (KAMK)───────┐ #2 674 ├─S. Kanyi (EDWD)───────┘ #2 815 ├─W. Butler (SNOH)
L-5 235 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-9 │ Inj Def
──────────────────────┘ #1 566 ├─S. Kanyi (EDWD)───────┘ │
L-6 S. Kanyi (EDWD)───────┐ │ Pin 1:32 │
──────────────────────┐ L-229 452 ├─S. Kanyi (EDWD)───────┘ W. Butler (SNOH)──────┐ │
L-7 236 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE L-729 │ │
──────────────────────┘ J. Christianson (SNOH)┐ │ │
L-8 G. Walker (MTVN)──────┐ L-564 │ │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-228 453 ├─G. Walker (MTVN)──────┐ #3 675 ├─J. Christianson (SNOH)┐ #2 786 ├─W. Butler (SNOH)──────┘
L-9 237 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:23 │ │ Pin 5:48
──────────────────────┘ #2 567 ├─G. Walker (MTVN)──────┘ │ │
L-10 K. James (KAMK)───────┐ │ Pin 1:19 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-227 454 ├─K. James (KAMK)───────┘ #1 732 ├─J. Christianson (SNOH)┘
L-11 238 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 1:15
──────────────────────┘ A. Carrillo (MARN)────┐ │
L-12 T. Cook (JACK)────────┐ L-563 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-226 455 ├─T. Cook (JACK)────────┐ #1 676 ├─A. Carrillo (MARN)────┘
L-13 239 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-3
──────────────────────┘ 568 ├─T. Cook (JACK)────────┘
L-14 ──────────────────────┐ │ BYE
──────────────────────┐ L-225 456 ├───────────────────────┘
L-15 240 ├───────────────────────┘
──────────────────────┘
L-16
G. Baltazar (EDWD)────┐ Fifth S. Kanyi (EDWD)───────┐ Seventh
L-785 #1 814 ├─G. Baltazar (EDWD) L-731 #3 813 ├─A. Carrillo (MARN)
J. Christianson (SNOH)┘ Pin 2:27 A. Carrillo (MARN)────┘ Pin 4:54
L-786 L-732
11|Noah Cuzzetto (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ 1. Noah Cuzzetto (EDWD)
17 ├─N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)────┐ 2. Alex Rodorigo (LKST)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jorge Escobedo (CCEV)
#2 241 ├─N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)────┐ 4. Ruben Crew (LKST)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :41 │ 5. Josh Heitzman (KAMK)
18 ├─N. Davey (SNOH)───────┘ │ 6. Ryan James (KAMK)
9|Nick Davey (Snohomish)──────────┘ BYE │ 7. Brad Hodkinson (SNOH)
#3 569 ├─N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)────┐ 8. Bryant Ruiz-Septimo (MARN)
9|Ulices Favela (Mariner)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:15 │
19 ├─U. Favela (MARN)──────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#3 242 ├─U. Favela (MARN)──────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-11 │
20 ├─S. Fandino (JACK)─────┘ │
11|Sebastian Fandino (Jackson)────┘ BYE │
#3 733 ├─N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)────┐
9|Ruben Crew (Lake Stevens)───────┐ │ Pin 3:05 │
21 ├─R. Crew (LKST)────────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#4 243 ├─R. Crew (LKST)────────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:28 │ │ │
22 ├─T. Gelatt (MTVN)──────┘ │ │ │
9|Tyler Gelatt (Mt Vernon)────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#4 570 ├─R. Crew (LKST)────────┘ │
9|Danny Herrera (Arlington)───────┐ │ 5-2 │
23 ├─D. Herrera (ARLG)─────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#5 244 ├─J. Escobedo (CCEV)────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ TF 15-0 │
24 ├─J. Escobedo (CCEV)────┘ │
12|Jorge Escobedo (Cascade)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 856 ├─N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)
10|Alex Rodorigo (Lake Stevens)───┐ │ 6-2
25 ├─A. Rodorigo (LKST)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#6 245 ├─A. Rodorigo (LKST)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:14 │ │
26 ├─C. Hunter (ARLG)──────┘ │ │
9|Clayton Hunter (Arlington)──────┘ BYE │ │
#5 571 ├─A. Rodorigo (LKST)────┐ │
9|Bryant Ruiz-Septimo (Mariner)───┐ │ Pin :57 │ │
27 ├─B. Ruiz-Septimo (MARN)┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#1 246 ├─B. Hodkinson (SNOH)───┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:13 │ │
28 ├─B. Hodkinson (SNOH)───┘ │ │
10|Brad Hodkinson (Snohomish)─────┘ BYE │ │
#1 734 ├─A. Rodorigo (LKST)────┘
11|Ryan James (Kamiak)────────────┐ │ 8-6
29 ├─R. James (KAMK)───────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#2 247 ├─R. James (KAMK)───────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-0 │ │
30 ├─J. Fair (EDWD)────────┘ │ │
11|Jackson Fair (Edmonds-Woodway)─┘ BYE │ │
#6 572 ├─J. Heitzman (KAMK)────┘
9|Rosco North (Cascade)───────────┐ │ Pin 1:30
31 ├─R. North (CCEV)───────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#3 248 ├─J. Heitzman (KAMK)────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:04
32 ├─J. Heitzman (KAMK)────┘
12|Josh Heitzman (Kamiak)─────────┘ BYE
J. Heitzman (KAMK)────┐
L-734 │
J. Escobedo (CCEV)────┐ │
R. North (CCEV)───────┐ L-570 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-248 457 ├─R. North (CCEV)───────┐ #2 677 ├─J. Escobedo (CCEV)────┐ #2 787 ├─J. Escobedo (CCEV)────┐
L-17 249 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 13-2 │ │ 6-2 │
──────────────────────┘ #1 573 ├─J. Fair (EDWD)────────┘ │ │ │
L-18 J. Fair (EDWD)────────┐ │ Pin :50 │ │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-247 458 ├─J. Fair (EDWD)────────┘ #2 735 ├─J. Escobedo (CCEV)────┘ │
L-19 250 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 2:15 │
──────────────────────┘ U. Favela (MARN)──────┐ │ │
L-20 B. Ruiz-Septimo (MARN)┐ L-569 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────┐ L-246 459 ├─B. Ruiz-Septimo (MARN)┐ #3 678 ├─B. Ruiz-Septimo (MARN)┘ #3 818 ├─J. Escobedo (CCEV)
L-21 251 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 12-3 │ 3-2
──────────────────────┘ #2 574 ├─B. Ruiz-Septimo (MARN)┘ │
L-22 C. Hunter (ARLG)──────┐ │ 6-4 │
──────────────────────┐ L-245 460 ├─C. Hunter (ARLG)──────┘ R. Crew (LKST)────────┐ │
L-23 252 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE L-733 │ │
──────────────────────┘ R. James (KAMK)───────┐ │ │
L-24 D. Herrera (ARLG)─────┐ L-572 │ │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-244 461 ├─D. Herrera (ARLG)─────┐ #1 679 ├─R. James (KAMK)───────┐ #3 788 ├─R. Crew (LKST)────────┘
L-25 253 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:47 │ │ Pin 3:34
──────────────────────┘ #3 575 ├─D. Herrera (ARLG)─────┘ │ │
L-26 T. Gelatt (MTVN)──────┐ │ 11-0 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-243 462 ├─T. Gelatt (MTVN)──────┘ #2 736 ├─R. James (KAMK)───────┘
L-27 254 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ 4-2
──────────────────────┘ B. Hodkinson (SNOH)───┐ │
L-28 S. Fandino (JACK)─────┐ L-571 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-242 463 ├─S. Fandino (JACK)─────┐ #2 680 ├─B. Hodkinson (SNOH)───┘
L-29 255 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:00
──────────────────────┘ #4 576 ├─S. Fandino (JACK)─────┘
L-30 N. Davey (SNOH)───────┐ │ Pin 3:44
──────────────────────┐ L-241 464 ├─N. Davey (SNOH)───────┘
L-31 256 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────┘
L-32
J. Heitzman (KAMK)────┐ Fifth B. Ruiz-Septimo (MARN)┐ Seventh
L-787 #1 817 ├─J. Heitzman (KAMK) L-735 #3 816 ├─B. Hodkinson (SNOH)
R. James (KAMK)───────┘ Pin 3:42 B. Hodkinson (SNOH)───┘ Pin 1:34
L-788 L-736
9|Jake Douglas (Lake Stevens)─────┐ 1. Jake Douglas (LKST)
33 ├─J. Douglas (LKST)──┐ 2. Luis Reyna (MTVN)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Christian Pridgeon (MONR)
#4 257 ├─J. Douglas (LKST)──┐ 4. Tristin Huggins (MARN)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :51 │ 5. Adrian Gutierrez (MTVN)
34 ├─C. Snow (SNOH)─────┘ │ 6. Noah Bomar (SNOH)
9|Conner Snow (Snohomish)─────────┘ BYE │ 7. Ty Headland (LKST)
#5 577 ├─J. Douglas (LKST)──┐ 8. Riley Oakes (ARLG)
12|Jonah Simon (Lynnwood)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:00 │
35 ├─J. Simon (LYNN)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#5 258 ├─J. Simon (LYNN)────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:59 │
36 ├─T. Stedman (EDWD)──┘ │
12|Tyler Stedman (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE │
#3 737 ├─J. Douglas (LKST)──┐
11|Adrian Gutierrez (Mt Vernon)───┐ │ Pin 3:07 │
37 ├─A. Gutierrez (MTVN)┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#6 259 ├─A. Gutierrez (MTVN)┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :19 │ │ │
38 ├─J. Oesch (ARLG)────┘ │ │ │
9|Jacob Oesch (Arlington)─────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#6 578 ├─A. Gutierrez (MTVN)┘ │
9|Kevin Mach (Mariner)────────────┐ │ 8-4 │
39 ├─K. Mach (MARN)─────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#1 260 ├─C. Pridgeon (MONR)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-6 │
40 ├─C. Pridgeon (MONR)─┘ │
12|Christian Pridgeon (Monroe)────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 857 ├─J. Douglas (LKST)
10|Noah Bomar (Snohomish)─────────┐ │ Inj Def
#1 41 ├─N. Bomar (SNOH)────┐ │
9|Cole Smith (Monroe)─────────────┘ Pin 0:51 │ │
#2 261 ├─N. Bomar (SNOH)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:28 │ │
42 ├─C. Lubag (LYNN)────┘ │ │
10|Caleb Lubag (Lynnwood)─────────┘ BYE │ │
#1 579 ├─N. Bomar (SNOH)────┐ │
9|Riley Oakes (Arlington)─────────┐ │ 8-4 │ │
43 ├─R. Oakes (ARLG)────┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#3 262 ├─Ty Headland (LKST)─┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-7 │ │
44 ├─Ty Headland (LKST)─┘ │ │
10|Ty Headland (Lake Stevens)─────┘ BYE │ │
#3 738 ├─L. Reyna (MTVN)────┘
11|Tristin Huggins (Mariner)──────┐ │ Ejection
45 ├─T. Huggins (MARN)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#4 263 ├─T. Huggins (MARN)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:27 │ │
46 ├─N. Nash (EDWD)─────┘ │ │
9|Nathan Nash (Edmonds-Woodway)───┘ BYE │ │
#2 580 ├─L. Reyna (MTVN)────┘
10|Bradley Martin (Jackson)───────┐ │ 8-4
47 ├─B. Martin (JACK)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#5 264 ├─L. Reyna (MTVN)────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :25
48 ├─L. Reyna (MTVN)────┘
11|Luis Reyna (Mt Vernon)─────────┘ BYE
N. Bomar (SNOH)────┐
L-738 │
C. Pridgeon (MONR)─┐ │
B. Martin (JACK)───┐ L-578 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-264 465 ├─B. Martin (JACK)───┐ #3 681 ├─C. Pridgeon (MONR)─┐ #3 789 ├─C. Pridgeon (MONR)─┐
L-33 265 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:13 │ │ Forfeit │
───────────────────┘ #3 581 ├─N. Nash (EDWD)─────┘ │ │ │
L-34 N. Nash (EDWD)─────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-263 466 ├─N. Nash (EDWD)─────┘ #1 739 ├─C. Pridgeon (MONR)─┘ │
L-35 266 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 10-2 │
───────────────────┘ J. Simon (LYNN)────┐ │ │
L-36 R. Oakes (ARLG)────┐ L-577 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-262 467 ├─R. Oakes (ARLG)────┐ #3 682 ├─R. Oakes (ARLG)────┘ #3 821 ├─C. Pridgeon (MONR)
L-37 267 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 6-4 │ Pin 3:17
───────────────────┘ #4 582 ├─R. Oakes (ARLG)────┘ │
L-38 C. Lubag (LYNN)────┐ │ Pin 2:28 │
───────────────────┐ L-261 468 ├─C. Lubag (LYNN)────┘ A. Gutierrez (MTVN)┐ │
L-39 268 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-737 │ │
───────────────────┘ T. Huggins (MARN)──┐ │ │
L-40 K. Mach (MARN)─────┐ L-580 │ │ │
C. Smith (MONR)────┐ L-260 #2 469 ├─K. Mach (MARN)─────┐ #1 683 ├─T. Huggins (MARN)──┐ #2 790 ├─T. Huggins (MARN)──┘
L-41 269 ├─C. Smith (MONR)────┘ Pin :26 │ │ 11-5 │ │ 6-3
───────────────────┘ BYE #5 583 ├─K. Mach (MARN)─────┘ │ │
L-42 J. Oesch (ARLG)────┐ │ Pin 2:07 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-259 470 ├─J. Oesch (ARLG)────┘ #2 740 ├─T. Huggins (MARN)──┘
L-43 270 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-0
───────────────────┘ Ty Headland (LKST)─┐ │
L-44 T. Stedman (EDWD)──┐ L-579 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-258 471 ├─T. Stedman (EDWD)──┐ #2 684 ├─Ty Headland (LKST)─┘
L-45 271 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-5
───────────────────┘ #6 584 ├─C. Snow (SNOH)─────┘
L-46 C. Snow (SNOH)─────┐ │ Pin 6:55 OT
───────────────────┐ L-257 472 ├─C. Snow (SNOH)─────┘
L-47 272 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
L-48
N. Bomar (SNOH)────┐ Fifth R. Oakes (ARLG)────┐ Seventh
L-789 #1 820 ├─A. Gutierrez (MTVN) L-739 #3 819 ├─Ty Headland (LKST)
A. Gutierrez (MTVN)┘ Forfeit Ty Headland (LKST)─┘ Pin 4:32
L-790 L-740
11|Gino Obregon (Cascade)──────────┐ 1. Gino Obregon (CCEV)
49 ├─G. Obregon (CCEV)───────┐ 2. Keaton Mills (SNOH)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Wyatt Bell (LKST)
#6 273 ├─G. Obregon (CCEV)───────┐ 4. Hiram Martin (EDWD)
12|Jared Brock-Anderson (Arlington)┐ │ Pin 1:56 │ 5. Wyatt Larsen (CCEV)
#2 50 ├─J. Brock-Anderson (ARLG)┘ │ 6. Ramon Ozuna (MARN)
10|Nate Goodwin (Kamiak)───────────┘ Pin 1:23 │ 7. Mark Hood (EDWD)
#1 585 ├─G. Obregon (CCEV)───────┐ 8. Malcolm Coffman (SNOH)
9|Thomas Park (Mt Vernon)──────────┐ │ Pin 3:00 │
51 ├─T. Park (MTVN)──────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#1 274 ├─W. Bell (LKST)──────────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-9 │
52 ├─W. Bell (LKST)──────────┘ │
11|Wyatt Bell (Lake Stevens)───────┘ BYE │
#3 741 ├─G. Obregon (CCEV)───────┐
10|Ramon Ozuna (Mariner)───────────┐ │ Pin 2:57 │
53 ├─R. Ozuna (MARN)─────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#2 275 ├─R. Ozuna (MARN)─────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-5 │ │ │
54 ├─I. Dickerson (JACK)─────┘ │ │ │
12|Isaac Dickerson (Jackson)───────┘ BYE │ │ │
#2 586 ├─R. Ozuna (MARN)─────────┘ │
9|Kamphet Phitsamay (Monroe)───────┐ │ Pin 3:38 │
#3 55 ├─M. Coffman (SNOH)───────┐ │ │
11|Malcolm Coffman (Snohomish)─────┘ Pin 1:07 │ │ │
#3 276 ├─M. Hood (EDWD)──────────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-2 │
56 ├─M. Hood (EDWD)──────────┘ │
12|Mark Hood (Edmonds-Woodway)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 858 ├─G. Obregon (CCEV)
11|Keaton Mills (Snohomish)────────┐ │ 9-0
57 ├─K. Mills (SNOH)─────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#4 277 ├─K. Mills (SNOH)─────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-3 │ │
58 ├─T. Perales (LKST)───────┘ │ │
9|Trysten Perales (Lake Stevens)───┘ BYE │ │
#3 587 ├─K. Mills (SNOH)─────────┐ │
10|Isaiah Calloway (Lynnwood)──────┐ │ 8-3 │ │
#4 59 ├─K. Peterson (KAMK)──────┐ │ │ │
9|Kyle Peterson (Kamiak)───────────┘ Pin :59 │ │ │ │
#5 278 ├─H. Martin (EDWD)────────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Inj Def │ │
60 ├─H. Martin (EDWD)────────┘ │ │
10|Hiram Martin (Edmonds-Woodway)──┘ BYE │ │
#1 742 ├─K. Mills (SNOH)─────────┘
10|Jay Burns (Jackson)─────────────┐ │ 8-6
61 ├─J. Burns (JACK)─────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#6 279 ├─J. Burns (JACK)─────────┐ │
9|Jesus Partida (Mt Vernon)────────┐ │ Pin 3:25 │ │
#5 62 ├─J. Partida (MTVN)───────┘ │ │
9|Taylor Chatterton (Monroe)───────┘ 17-4 │ │
#4 588 ├─W. Larsen (CCEV)────────┘
9|Parker Spady (Arlington)─────────┐ │ TF 18-3
63 ├─P. Spady (ARLG)─────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#1 280 ├─W. Larsen (CCEV)────────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:49
64 ├─W. Larsen (CCEV)────────┘
11|Wyatt Larsen (Cascade)──────────┘ BYE
W. Larsen (CCEV)────────┐
L-742 │
M. Hood (EDWD)──────────┐ │
P. Spady (ARLG)─────────┐ L-586 │ │
────────────────────────┐ L-280 #3 473 ├─P. Spady (ARLG)─────────┐ #3 685 ├─M. Hood (EDWD)──────────┐ #2 791 ├─W. Bell (LKST)──────────┐
L-49 281 ├─N. Goodwin (KAMK)───────┘ TF 20-3 │ │ Pin │ │ Pin 4:56 │
N. Goodwin (KAMK)───────┘ BYE #5 589 ├─P. Spady (ARLG)─────────┘ │ │ │
L-50 J. Partida (MTVN)───────┐ │ 6-4 │ │ │
────────────────────────┐ L-279 474 ├─J. Partida (MTVN)───────┘ #2 743 ├─W. Bell (LKST)──────────┘ │
L-51 282 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 9-8 │
────────────────────────┘ W. Bell (LKST)──────────┐ │ │
L-52 K. Peterson (KAMK)──────┐ L-585 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────┐ L-278 475 ├─K. Peterson (KAMK)──────┐ #1 686 ├─W. Bell (LKST)──────────┘ #3 824 ├─W. Bell (LKST)
L-53 283 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-6 │ 12-4
────────────────────────┘ #6 590 ├─T. Perales (LKST)───────┘ │
L-54 T. Perales (LKST)───────┐ │ Pin 4:22 │
K. Phitsamay (MONR)─────┐ L-277 #4 476 ├─T. Perales (LKST)───────┘ R. Ozuna (MARN)─────────┐ │
L-55 284 ├─K. Phitsamay (MONR)─────┘ Pin 2:09 L-741 │ │
────────────────────────┘ BYE J. Burns (JACK)─────────┐ │ │
L-56 M. Coffman (SNOH)───────┐ L-588 │ │ │
────────────────────────┐ L-276 477 ├─M. Coffman (SNOH)───────┐ #2 687 ├─M. Coffman (SNOH)───────┐ #1 792 ├─H. Martin (EDWD)────────┘
L-57 285 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:10 │ │ 5-2
────────────────────────┘ #4 591 ├─M. Coffman (SNOH)───────┘ │ │
L-58 I. Dickerson (JACK)─────┐ │ Pin 4:34 │ │
I. Calloway (LYNN)──────┐ L-275 #5 478 ├─I. Dickerson (JACK)─────┘ #1 744 ├─H. Martin (EDWD)────────┘
L-59 286 ├─I. Calloway (LYNN)──────┘ TF 17-2 │ Pin 3:22
────────────────────────┘ BYE H. Martin (EDWD)────────┐ │
L-60 T. Park (MTVN)──────────┐ L-587 │ │
────────────────────────┐ L-274 #6 479 ├─T. Park (MTVN)──────────┐ #1 688 ├─H. Martin (EDWD)────────┘
L-61 287 ├─T. Chatterton (MONR)────┘ Pin 2:36 │ │ 12-5
T. Chatterton (MONR)────┘ BYE #2 592 ├─J. Brock-Anderson (ARLG)┘
L-62 J. Brock-Anderson (ARLG)┐ │ 10-2
────────────────────────┐ L-273 480 ├─J. Brock-Anderson (ARLG)┘
L-63 288 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────┘
L-64
W. Larsen (CCEV)────────┐ Fifth M. Hood (EDWD)──────────┐ Seventh
L-791 #1 823 ├─W. Larsen (CCEV) L-743 #3 822 ├─M. Hood (EDWD)
R. Ozuna (MARN)─────────┘ Pin 3:07 M. Coffman (SNOH)───────┘ 6-0
L-792 L-744
11|Rafael Ibarra (Mt Vernon)───────────┐ 1. Nathan Vulliet (EDWD)
65 ├─R. Ibarra (MTVN)──────┐ 2. Bryce Thomas (ARLG)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Rafael Ibarra (MTVN)
#2 289 ├─R. Ibarra (MTVN)──────┐ 4. Matthew Calkins (LYNN)
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :40 │ 5. Darrick Rongholt (CCEV)
66 ├─B. Bendock-Yang (EDWD)┘ │ 6. Nick Parker (LKST)
11|Blake Bendock-Yang (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE │ 7. Austin Goodwin (SNOH)
#3 593 ├─R. Ibarra (MTVN)──────┐ 8. Alex Maxey (KAMK)
10|Chris West (Jackson)────────────────┐ │ 10-0 │
#6 67 ├─A. Maxey (KAMK)───────┐ │ │
10|Alex Maxey (Kamiak)─────────────────┘ Pin 5:22 │ │ │
#3 290 ├─A. Goodwin (SNOH)─────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:30 │
68 ├─A. Goodwin (SNOH)─────┘ │
11|Austin Goodwin (Snohomish)──────────┘ BYE │
#3 745 ├─B. Thomas (ARLG)──────┐
10|Darrick Rongholt (Cascade)──────────┐ │ 3-1 │
69 ├─D. Rongholt (CCEV)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#4 291 ├─D. Rongholt (CCEV)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ TF 17-2 │ │ │
70 ├─N. Parker (LKST)──────┘ │ │ │
11|Nick Parker (Lake Stevens)──────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#4 594 ├─B. Thomas (ARLG)──────┘ │
9|Hayden Curnutt (Monroe)──────────────┐ │ Pin 5:15 │
71 ├─H. Curnutt (MONR)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#5 292 ├─B. Thomas (ARLG)──────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:53 │
72 ├─B. Thomas (ARLG)──────┘ │
11|Bryce Thomas (Arlington)────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 859 ├─N. Vulliet (EDWD)
11|Matthew Calkins (Lynnwood)──────────┐ │ 7-2
73 ├─M. Calkins (LYNN)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#6 293 ├─M. Calkins (LYNN)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:42 │ │
74 ├─C. Wynacht (MTVN)─────┘ │ │
9|Charles Wynacht (Mt Vernon)──────────┘ BYE │ │
#5 595 ├─M. Calkins (LYNN)─────┐ │
9|Kyle DiLeonardo (Mariner)────────────┐ │ TF 15-0 │ │
75 ├─K. DiLeonardo (MARN)──┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#1 294 ├─K. DiLeonardo (MARN)──┘ │ │
11|Jacob Crenshaw (Jackson)────────────┐ │ Inj Def │ │
#1 76 ├─A. Pierre (MONR)──────┘ │ │
12|Austin Pierre (Monroe)──────────────┘ TF 17-2 │ │
#3 746 ├─N. Vulliet (EDWD)─────┘
10|Nico Lorea (Lake Stevens)───────────┐ │ 1-0
77 ├─N. Lorea (LKST)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#2 295 ├─N. Lorea (LKST)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:40 │ │
78 ├─L. Lebeouf (CCEV)─────┘ │ │
9|Luke Lebeouf (Cascade)───────────────┘ BYE │ │
#6 596 ├─N. Vulliet (EDWD)─────┘
11|Kiyoshi Akazawa (Snohomish)─────────┐ │ Pin 4:10
79 ├─K. Akazawa (SNOH)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#3 296 ├─N. Vulliet (EDWD)─────┘
11|Champ Barney (Arlington)────────────┐ │ 8-2
#2 80 ├─N. Vulliet (EDWD)─────┘
11|Nathan Vulliet (Edmonds-Woodway)────┘ Pin 4:45
M. Calkins (LYNN)─────┐
L-746 │
D. Rongholt (CCEV)────┐ │
K. Akazawa (SNOH)─────┐ L-594 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-296 481 ├─K. Akazawa (SNOH)─────┐ #3 689 ├─D. Rongholt (CCEV)────┐ #3 793 ├─M. Calkins (LYNN)─────┐
L-65 297 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 13-2 │ │ 14-2 │
──────────────────────┘ #1 597 ├─K. Akazawa (SNOH)─────┘ │ │ │
L-66 L. Lebeouf (CCEV)─────┐ │ Pin 4:06 │ │ │
C. West (JACK)────────┐ L-295 #1 482 ├─L. Lebeouf (CCEV)─────┘ #3 747 ├─D. Rongholt (CCEV)────┘ │
L-67 298 ├─C. West (JACK)────────┘ Pin 2:48 │ Pin 2:20 │
──────────────────────┘ BYE A. Goodwin (SNOH)─────┐ │ │
L-68 A. Pierre (MONR)──────┐ L-593 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────┐ L-294 483 ├─A. Pierre (MONR)──────┐ #2 690 ├─A. Goodwin (SNOH)─────┘ #3 827 ├─R. Ibarra (MTVN)
L-69 299 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin :35 │ 5-1
──────────────────────┘ #2 598 ├─C. Wynacht (MTVN)─────┘ │
L-70 C. Wynacht (MTVN)─────┐ │ Inj Def │
──────────────────────┐ L-293 484 ├─C. Wynacht (MTVN)─────┘ R. Ibarra (MTVN)──────┐ │
L-71 300 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE L-745 │ │
──────────────────────┘ N. Lorea (LKST)───────┐ │ │
L-72 H. Curnutt (MONR)─────┐ L-596 │ │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-292 485 ├─H. Curnutt (MONR)─────┐ #1 691 ├─N. Parker (LKST)──────┐ #2 794 ├─R. Ibarra (MTVN)──────┘
L-73 301 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-10 │ │ Pin 2:54
──────────────────────┘ #4 599 ├─N. Parker (LKST)──────┘ │ │
L-74 N. Parker (LKST)──────┐ │ Pin 4:31 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-291 #2 486 ├─N. Parker (LKST)──────┘ #2 748 ├─N. Parker (LKST)──────┘
L-75 302 ├─J. Crenshaw (JACK)────┘ Pin 1:25 │ 10-2
J. Crenshaw (JACK)────┘ BYE K. DiLeonardo (MARN)──┐ │
L-76 A. Maxey (KAMK)───────┐ L-595 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-290 487 ├─A. Maxey (KAMK)───────┐ #3 692 ├─A. Maxey (KAMK)───────┘
L-77 303 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-6
──────────────────────┘ #2 600 ├─A. Maxey (KAMK)───────┘
L-78 B. Bendock-Yang (EDWD)┐ │ 7-4
──────────────────────┐ L-289 #3 488 ├─C. Barney (ARLG)──────┘
L-79 304 ├─C. Barney (ARLG)──────┘ Pin 1:58
C. Barney (ARLG)──────┘ BYE
L-80
D. Rongholt (CCEV)────┐ Fifth A. Goodwin (SNOH)─────┐ Seventh
L-793 #1 826 ├─D. Rongholt (CCEV) L-747 #1 825 ├─A. Goodwin (SNOH)
N. Parker (LKST)──────┘ Pin 1:33 A. Maxey (KAMK)───────┘ Pin 1:48
L-794 L-748
12|Jesse Peterson (Lake Stevens)─────┐ 1. Jesse Peterson (LKST)
81 ├─J. Peterson (LKST)┐ 2. Greg Eagle (SNOH)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Keenan Thomas (LKST)
#4 305 ├─J. Peterson (LKST)┐ 4. Conner Gonzales (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :45 │ 5. Alex Reeves (CCEV)
82 ├─A. Kutsch (SNOH)──┘ │ 6. Tyler Frisch (KAMK)
10|Aidan Kutsch (Snohomish)──────────┘ BYE │ 7. Anthony Douglas (MONR)
#3 601 ├─J. Peterson (LKST)┐ 8. Zach Lubag (LYNN)
9|Andrew Forrest (Monroe)────────────┐ │ Pin :28 │
83 ├─A. Forrest (MONR)─┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#5 306 ├─J. Cortezzo (EDWD)┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 18-10 │
84 ├─J. Cortezzo (EDWD)┘ │
9|Jonah Cortezzo (Edmonds-Woodway)───┘ BYE │
#2 749 ├─J. Peterson (LKST)┐
11|Tyler Frisch (Kamiak)─────────────┐ │ Pin 1:15 │
#3 85 ├─T. Frisch (KAMK)──┐ │ │
9|Kyle Bayer (Arlington)─────────────┘ 9-3 │ │ │
#6 307 ├─T. Frisch (KAMK)──┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-7 │ │ │
86 ├─C. Melott (JACK)──┘ │ │ │
10|Cole Melott (Jackson)─────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#1 602 ├─A. Reeves (CCEV)──┘ │
9|Tyler Sargent (Mt Vernon)──────────┐ │ 2-0 │
87 ├─T. Sargent (MTVN)─┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#1 308 ├─A. Reeves (CCEV)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:59 │
88 ├─A. Reeves (CCEV)──┘ │
12|Alex Reeves (Cascade)─────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 860 ├─J. Peterson (LKST)
11|Conner Gonzales (Arlington)───────┐ │ 11-3
89 ├─C. Gonzales (ARLG)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#2 309 ├─C. Gonzales (ARLG)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:04 │ │
90 ├─V. Hong (KAMK)────┘ │ │
9|Veng Hong (Kamiak)─────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#5 603 ├─C. Gonzales (ARLG)┐ │
12|Zach Lubag (Lynnwood)─────────────┐ │ Pin 3:28 │ │
91 ├─Z. Lubag (LYNN)───┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#3 310 ├─K. Thomas (LKST)──┘ │ │
11|Anthony Douglas (Monroe)──────────┐ │ TF 16-0 │ │
#4 92 ├─K. Thomas (LKST)──┘ │ │
12|Keenan Thomas (Lake Stevens)──────┘ Pin 5:40 │ │
#3 750 ├─G. Eagle (SNOH)───┘
11|Ben O'neal (Jackson)──────────────┐ │ 5-4
93 ├─B. O'neal (JACK)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#4 311 ├─B. O'neal (JACK)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-4 │ │
94 ├─D. R. Salas (EDWD)┘ │ │
9|Darrien Ray Salas (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE │ │
#4 604 ├─G. Eagle (SNOH)───┘
9|Pavel Savchuck (Mariner)───────────┐ │ Pin 2:41
95 ├─P. Savchuck (MARN)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#5 312 ├─G. Eagle (SNOH)───┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :58
96 ├─G. Eagle (SNOH)───┘
12|Greg Eagle (Snohomish)────────────┘ BYE
C. Gonzales (ARLG)┐
L-750 │
T. Frisch (KAMK)──┐ │
P. Savchuck (MARN)┐ L-602 │ │
──────────────────┐ L-312 489 ├─P. Savchuck (MARN)┐ #3 693 ├─T. Frisch (KAMK)──┐ #3 795 ├─C. Gonzales (ARLG)┐
L-81 313 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:50 │ │ 12-1 │
──────────────────┘ #1 605 ├─P. Savchuck (MARN)┘ │ │ │
L-82 D. R. Salas (EDWD)┐ │ Pin 0:59 │ │ │
──────────────────┐ L-311 490 ├─D. R. Salas (EDWD)┘ #2 751 ├─T. Frisch (KAMK)──┘ │
L-83 314 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 1:00 │
──────────────────┘ J. Cortezzo (EDWD)┐ │ │
L-84 Z. Lubag (LYNN)───┐ L-601 │ │ │ Third
K. Bayer (ARLG)───┐ L-310 #4 491 ├─Z. Lubag (LYNN)───┐ #1 694 ├─Z. Lubag (LYNN)───┘ #2 830 ├─K. Thomas (LKST)
L-85 315 ├─K. Bayer (ARLG)───┘ Pin 3:52 │ │ 9-6 │ Inj Def
──────────────────┘ BYE #3 606 ├─Z. Lubag (LYNN)───┘ │
L-86 V. Hong (KAMK)────┐ │ 13-2 │
──────────────────┐ L-309 492 ├─V. Hong (KAMK)────┘ A. Reeves (CCEV)──┐ │
L-87 316 ├───────────────────┘ BYE L-749 │ │
──────────────────┘ B. O'neal (JACK)──┐ │ │
L-88 T. Sargent (MTVN)─┐ L-604 │ │ │
──────────────────┐ L-308 493 ├─T. Sargent (MTVN)─┐ #3 695 ├─A. Douglas (MONR)─┐ #2 796 ├─K. Thomas (LKST)──┘
L-89 317 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-3 │ │ Pin 5:28
──────────────────┘ #6 607 ├─A. Douglas (MONR)─┘ │ │
L-90 C. Melott (JACK)──┐ │ Pin 0:49 │ │
──────────────────┐ L-307 #5 494 ├─A. Douglas (MONR)─┘ #1 752 ├─K. Thomas (LKST)──┘
L-91 318 ├─A. Douglas (MONR)─┘ Pin 1:31 │ Pin 4:35
A. Douglas (MONR)─┘ BYE K. Thomas (LKST)──┐ │
L-92 A. Forrest (MONR)─┐ L-603 │ │
──────────────────┐ L-306 495 ├─A. Forrest (MONR)─┐ #2 696 ├─K. Thomas (LKST)──┘
L-93 319 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:45
──────────────────┘ #5 608 ├─A. Kutsch (SNOH)──┘
L-94 A. Kutsch (SNOH)──┐ │ 14-6
──────────────────┐ L-305 496 ├─A. Kutsch (SNOH)──┘
L-95 320 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────┘
L-96
T. Frisch (KAMK)──┐ Fifth Z. Lubag (LYNN)───┐ Seventh
L-795 #1 829 ├─A. Reeves (CCEV) L-751 #1 828 ├─A. Douglas (MONR)
A. Reeves (CCEV)──┘ 4-1 A. Douglas (MONR)─┘ Pin :50
L-796 L-752
12|Eric Soler (Lake Stevens)────┐ 1. Eric Soler (LKST)
97 ├─E. Soler (LKST)──────┐ 2. Noah Johnson (CCEV)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Andrew Villalobos (MARN)
#6 321 ├─E. Soler (LKST)──────┐ 4. Scotty Bardell (ARLG)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:34 │ 5. Juan Garcia (CCEV)
98 ├─J. Watson (SNOH)─────┘ │ 6. Jack LeBlanc (LKST)
12|Josh Watson (Snohomish)──────┘ BYE │ 7. David Bikoev (KAMK)
#5 609 ├─E. Soler (LKST)──────┐ 8. Joseph Proffit (SNOH)
11|D'Marco DeGross (Monroe)─────┐ │ Pin 3:30 │
99 ├─D. DeGross (MONR)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#1 322 ├─J. Butler (KAMK)─────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:26 │
100 ├─J. Butler (KAMK)─────┘ │
12|Jacob Butler (Kamiak)────────┘ BYE │
#2 753 ├─E. Soler (LKST)──────┐
11|Juan Garcia (Cascade)────────┐ │ Pin 5:00 │
#5 101 ├─J. Garcia (CCEV)─────┐ │ │
12|C.J. Gannon (Jackson)────────┘ 12-6 │ │ │
#2 323 ├─J. Garcia (CCEV)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :54 │ │ │
102 ├─R. Swierkowski (ARLG)┘ │ │ │
9|Ryan Swierkowski (Arlington)──┘ BYE │ │ │
#6 610 ├─J. Garcia (CCEV)─────┘ │
10|Jonah Perez (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ Pin 5:40 │
103 ├─J. Perez (EDWD)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#3 324 ├─D. Bikoev (KAMK)─────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:37 │
104 ├─D. Bikoev (KAMK)─────┘ │
11|David Bikoev (Kamiak)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 861 ├─E. Soler (LKST)
12|Noah Johnson (Cascade)───────┐ │ 17-3
105 ├─N. Johnson (CCEV)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#4 325 ├─N. Johnson (CCEV)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-2 │ │
106 ├─J. LeBlanc (LKST)────┘ │ │
12|Jack LeBlanc (Lake Stevens)──┘ BYE │ │
#3 611 ├─N. Johnson (CCEV)────┐ │
12|Colton Crenshaw (Jackson)────┐ │ 7-4 │ │
107 ├─C. Crenshaw (JACK)───┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#5 326 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)─┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:58 │ │
108 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)─┘ │ │
12|Andrew Villalobos (Mariner)──┘ BYE │ │
#3 754 ├─N. Johnson (CCEV)────┘
10|Joseph Proffit (Snohomish)───┐ │ 3-2
109 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#6 327 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-2 │ │
110 ├─S. Littrell (MONR)───┘ │ │
10|Seth Littrell (Monroe)───────┘ BYE │ │
#6 612 ├─S. Bardell (ARLG)────┘
11|Rob Kluth (Lynnwood)─────────┐ │ 5-2 OT
111 ├─R. Kluth (LYNN)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#1 328 ├─S. Bardell (ARLG)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :44
112 ├─S. Bardell (ARLG)────┘
11|Scotty Bardell (Arlington)───┘ BYE
S. Bardell (ARLG)────┐
L-754 │
D. Bikoev (KAMK)─────┐ │
R. Kluth (LYNN)──────┐ L-610 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-328 497 ├─R. Kluth (LYNN)──────┐ #2 697 ├─D. Bikoev (KAMK)─────┐ #3 797 ├─S. Bardell (ARLG)────┐
L-97 329 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ TF 21-6 │ │ 4-1 │
─────────────────────┘ #2 613 ├─S. Littrell (MONR)───┘ │ │ │
L-98 S. Littrell (MONR)───┐ │ Pin 2:00 │ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-327 498 ├─S. Littrell (MONR)───┘ #1 755 ├─J. LeBlanc (LKST)────┘ │
L-99 330 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ 15-12 │
─────────────────────┘ J. Butler (KAMK)─────┐ │ │
L-100 C. Crenshaw (JACK)───┐ L-609 │ │ │ Third
C. Gannon (JACK)─────┐ L-326 #6 499 ├─C. Crenshaw (JACK)───┐ #1 698 ├─J. LeBlanc (LKST)────┘ #2 833 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)
L-101 331 ├─C. Gannon (JACK)─────┘ 7-5 │ │ Pin 4:51 │ Inj Def
─────────────────────┘ BYE #2 614 ├─J. LeBlanc (LKST)────┘ │
L-102 J. LeBlanc (LKST)────┐ │ 12-1 │
─────────────────────┐ L-325 500 ├─J. LeBlanc (LKST)────┘ J. Garcia (CCEV)─────┐ │
L-103 332 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE L-753 │ │
─────────────────────┘ J. Proffit (SNOH)────┐ │ │
L-104 J. Perez (EDWD)──────┐ L-612 │ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-324 501 ├─J. Perez (EDWD)──────┐ #2 699 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)────┐ #2 798 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)─┘
L-105 333 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:00 │ │ 11-4
─────────────────────┘ #1 615 ├─J. Perez (EDWD)──────┘ │ │
L-106 R. Swierkowski (ARLG)┐ │ 13-11 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-323 502 ├─R. Swierkowski (ARLG)┘ #2 756 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)─┘
L-107 334 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-0
─────────────────────┘ A. Villalobos (MARN)─┐ │
L-108 D. DeGross (MONR)────┐ L-611 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-322 503 ├─D. DeGross (MONR)────┐ #2 700 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)─┘
L-109 335 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-2
─────────────────────┘ #4 616 ├─D. DeGross (MONR)────┘
L-110 J. Watson (SNOH)─────┐ │ 3-2
─────────────────────┐ L-321 504 ├─J. Watson (SNOH)─────┘
L-111 336 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘
L-112
J. LeBlanc (LKST)────┐ Fifth D. Bikoev (KAMK)─────┐ Seventh
L-797 #1 832 ├─J. Garcia (CCEV) L-755 #1 831 ├─D. Bikoev (KAMK)
J. Garcia (CCEV)─────┘ 7-0 J. Proffit (SNOH)────┘ 11-5
L-798 L-756
12|Tanner Perry (Snohomish)─────┐ 1. Tanner Perry (SNOH)
113 ├─T. Perry (SNOH)────┐ 2. Jacob Proffit (SNOH)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Bryon Eason (LKST)
#2 337 ├─T. Perry (SNOH)────┐ 4. Reald Markokaj (LYNN)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:33 │ 5. Nick Semrau (MTVN)
114 ├─H. Saunders (JACK)─┘ │ 6. Mike McDonnell (KAMK)
10|Hunter Saunders (Jackson)────┘ BYE │ 7. Spencer Mitchell (KAMK)
#5 617 ├─T. Perry (SNOH)────┐ 8. Wes Korbein (EDWD)
11|Nick Semrau (Mt Vernon)──────┐ │ Pin 4:13 │
115 ├─N. Semrau (MTVN)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#3 338 ├─N. Semrau (MTVN)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-4 │
116 ├─R. Markokaj (LYNN)─┘ │
10|Reald Markokaj (Lynnwood)────┘ BYE │
#2 757 ├─T. Perry (SNOH)────┐
11|Ali Mehdi (Mariner)──────────┐ │ Pin :25 │
#6 117 ├─D. Sagiao (LKST)───┐ │ │
10|Danny Sagiao (Lake Stevens)──┘ 3-2 │ │ │
#4 339 ├─D. Sagiao (LKST)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:54 │ │ │
118 ├─J. Nakata (CCEV)───┘ │ │ │
11|Jacob Nakata (Cascade)───────┘ BYE │ │ │
#4 618 ├─M. McDonnell (KAMK)┘ │
9|Nick DiMonda (Monroe)─────────┐ │ Pin :52 │
119 ├─N. DiMonda (MONR)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#5 340 ├─M. McDonnell (KAMK)┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:27 │
120 ├─M. McDonnell (KAMK)┘ │
12|Mike McDonnell (Kamiak)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 862 ├─T. Perry (SNOH)
12|Bryon Eason (Lake Stevens)───┐ │ 8-5
121 ├─B. Eason (LKST)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#6 341 ├─B. Eason (LKST)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :41 │ │
122 ├─C. Stocker (LYNN)──┘ │ │
10|Cody Stocker (Lynnwood)──────┘ BYE │ │
#1 619 ├─B. Eason (LKST)────┐ │
12|Zach White (Jackson)─────────┐ │ 9-2 │ │
123 ├─Z. White (JACK)────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#1 342 ├─J. Driscoll (ARLG)─┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:04 │ │
124 ├─J. Driscoll (ARLG)─┘ │ │
12|Jesse Driscoll (Arlington)───┘ BYE │ │
#2 758 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)──┘
10|Spencer Mitchell (Kamiak)────┐ │ 3-1
125 ├─S. Mitchell (KAMK)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#2 343 ├─S. Mitchell (KAMK)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-2 │ │
126 ├─W. Korbein (EDWD)──┘ │ │
12|Wes Korbein (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE │ │
#2 620 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)──┘
10|Elijah Banks (Mt Vernon)─────┐ │ TF 15-0
#1 127 ├─E. Banks (MTVN)────┐ │
9|Andy Gonzales (Monroe)────────┘ Pin 1:43 │ │
#3 344 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)──┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:40
128 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)──┘
12|Jacob Proffit (Snohomish)────┘ BYE
B. Eason (LKST)────┐
L-758 │
D. Sagiao (LKST)───┐ │
E. Banks (MTVN)────┐ L-618 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-344 505 ├─E. Banks (MTVN)────┐ #3 701 ├─W. Korbein (EDWD)──┐ #2 799 ├─B. Eason (LKST)────┐
L-113 345 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 14-13 │ │ 2-0 │
───────────────────┘ #3 621 ├─W. Korbein (EDWD)──┘ │ │ │
L-114 W. Korbein (EDWD)──┐ │ Pin 2:16 │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-343 506 ├─W. Korbein (EDWD)──┘ #3 759 ├─N. Semrau (MTVN)───┘ │
L-115 346 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 10-2 │
───────────────────┘ N. Semrau (MTVN)───┐ │ │
L-116 Z. White (JACK)────┐ L-617 │ │ │ Third
A. Mehdi (MARN)────┐ L-342 #1 507 ├─A. Mehdi (MARN)────┐ #2 702 ├─N. Semrau (MTVN)───┘ #3 836 ├─B. Eason (LKST)
L-117 347 ├─A. Mehdi (MARN)────┘ Pin 2:30 │ │ 5-0 │ Pin 2:42
───────────────────┘ BYE #3 622 ├─A. Mehdi (MARN)────┘ │
L-118 C. Stocker (LYNN)──┐ │ 14-7 │
───────────────────┐ L-341 508 ├─C. Stocker (LYNN)──┘ M. McDonnell (KAMK)┐ │
L-119 348 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-757 │ │
───────────────────┘ S. Mitchell (KAMK)─┐ │ │
L-120 N. DiMonda (MONR)──┐ L-620 │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-340 509 ├─N. DiMonda (MONR)──┐ #1 703 ├─S. Mitchell (KAMK)─┐ #3 800 ├─R. Markokaj (LYNN)─┘
L-121 349 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:46 │ │ Forfeit
───────────────────┘ #3 623 ├─J. Nakata (CCEV)───┘ │ │
L-122 J. Nakata (CCEV)───┐ │ Injury Default │ │
───────────────────┐ L-339 510 ├─J. Nakata (CCEV)───┘ #1 760 ├─R. Markokaj (LYNN)─┘
L-123 350 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 12-9
───────────────────┘ J. Driscoll (ARLG)─┐ │
L-124 R. Markokaj (LYNN)─┐ L-619 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-338 511 ├─R. Markokaj (LYNN)─┐ #3 704 ├─R. Markokaj (LYNN)─┘
L-125 351 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 8-6 OT
───────────────────┘ #5 624 ├─R. Markokaj (LYNN)─┘
L-126 H. Saunders (JACK)─┐ │ 11-0
A. Gonzales (MONR)─┐ L-337 #2 512 ├─A. Gonzales (MONR)─┘
L-127 352 ├─A. Gonzales (MONR)─┘ TF 18-2
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-128
N. Semrau (MTVN)───┐ Fifth W. Korbein (EDWD)──┐ Seventh
L-799 #1 835 ├─N. Semrau (MTVN) L-759 #1 834 ├─S. Mitchell (KAMK)
M. McDonnell (KAMK)┘ Forfeit S. Mitchell (KAMK)─┘ 14-0
L-800 L-760
11|Hunter Lord (Lynnwood)───────────────┐ 1. Logan Johnson (LKST)
129 ├─H. Lord (LYNN)────────────────┐ 2. Hunter Lord (LYNN)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Blake Sander (LKST)
353 ├─H. Lord (LYNN)────────────────┐ 4. DeShaun Washington (EDWD)
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Sawyer Sahlinger (SNOH)
130 ├───────────────────────────────┘ │ 6. Connor Mitchell (KAMK)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 7. Micah Scott (MTVN)
#1 625 ├─H. Lord (LYNN)────────────────┐ 8. Alex Warner (JACK)
9|Dillon Fargo (Monroe)─────────────────┐ │ 15-1 │
131 ├─D. Fargo (MONR)───────────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#4 354 ├─M. Scott (MTVN)───────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-3 │
132 ├─M. Scott (MTVN)───────────────┘ │
12|Micah Scott (Mt Vernon)──────────────┘ BYE │
#1 761 ├─H. Lord (LYNN)────────────────┐
11|Sawyer Sahlinger (Snohomish)─────────┐ │ Pin :47 │
133 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNOH)───────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#5 355 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNOH)───────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-2 │ │ │
134 ├─A. Warner (JACK)──────────────┘ │ │ │
12|Alex Warner (Jackson)────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#2 626 ├─D. Washington (EDWD)──────────┘ │
9|Hunter Gardoski (Arlington)───────────┐ │ 15-4 │
135 ├─H. Gardoski (ARLG)────────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#6 356 ├─D. Washington (EDWD)──────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:42 │
136 ├─D. Washington (EDWD)──────────┘ │
12|DeShaun Washington (Edmonds-Woodway)─┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 863 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)
12|Blake Sander (Lake Stevens)──────────┐ │ Pin 4:25
137 ├─B. Sander (LKST)──────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#1 357 ├─B. Sander (LKST)──────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:40 │ │
138 ├─E. Aguirre (MONR)─────────────┘ │ │
9|Edwin Aguirre (Monroe)────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#4 627 ├─B. Sander (LKST)──────────────┐ │
11|Rodrigo Fernandez (Mt Vernon)────────┐ │ Pin :31 │ │
139 ├─R. Fernandez (MTVN)───────────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#2 358 ├─C. Mitchell (KAMK)────────────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:54 │ │
140 ├─C. Mitchell (KAMK)────────────┘ │ │
10|Connor Mitchell (Kamiak)─────────────┘ BYE │ │
#3 762 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)─────────────┘
11|Alex Roberts (Jackson)───────────────┐ │ 6-0
141 ├─A. Roberts (JACK)─────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#3 359 ├─C. Thompkins-Zweekhorst (LYNN)┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:01 │ │
142 ├─C. Thompkins-Zweekhorst (LYNN)┘ │ │
9|Costas Thompkins-Zweekhorst (Lynnwood)┘ BYE │ │
#4 628 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)─────────────┘
11|Justin Gunn (Edmonds-Woodway)────────┐ │ Pin :52
143 ├─J. Gunn (EDWD)────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#4 360 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)─────────────┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:59
144 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)─────────────┘
11|Logan Johnson (Lake Stevens)─────────┘ BYE
B. Sander (LKST)──────────────┐
L-762 │
S. Sahlinger (SNOH)───────────┐ │
J. Gunn (EDWD)────────────────┐ L-626 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-360 513 ├─J. Gunn (EDWD)────────────────┐ #2 705 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNOH)───────────┐ #1 801 ├─B. Sander (LKST)──────────────┐
L-129 361 ├───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:45 │ │ 2-1 │
──────────────────────────────┘ #6 629 ├─J. Gunn (EDWD)────────────────┘ │ │ │
L-130 A. Roberts (JACK)─────────────┐ │ Pin 2:12 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-359 514 ├─A. Roberts (JACK)─────────────┘ #2 763 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNOH)───────────┘ │
L-131 362 ├───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3-1 │
──────────────────────────────┘ M. Scott (MTVN)───────────────┐ │ │
L-132 R. Fernandez (MTVN)───────────┐ L-625 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────┐ L-358 515 ├─R. Fernandez (MTVN)───────────┐ #3 706 ├─M. Scott (MTVN)───────────────┘ #3 839 ├─B. Sander (LKST)
L-133 363 ├───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 5:10 OT │ 4-0
──────────────────────────────┘ #4 630 ├─E. Aguirre (MONR)─────────────┘ │
L-134 E. Aguirre (MONR)─────────────┐ │ Pin 2:35 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-357 516 ├─E. Aguirre (MONR)─────────────┘ D. Washington (EDWD)──────────┐ │
L-135 364 ├───────────────────────────────┘ BYE L-761 │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ C. Thompkins-Zweekhorst (LYNN)┐ │ │
L-136 H. Gardoski (ARLG)────────────┐ L-628 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-356 517 ├─H. Gardoski (ARLG)────────────┐ #1 707 ├─A. Warner (JACK)──────────────┐ #1 802 ├─D. Washington (EDWD)──────────┘
L-137 365 ├───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 5-3 │ │ 9-4
──────────────────────────────┘ #3 631 ├─A. Warner (JACK)──────────────┘ │ │
L-138 A. Warner (JACK)──────────────┐ │ Pin 2:14 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-355 518 ├─A. Warner (JACK)──────────────┘ #2 764 ├─C. Mitchell (KAMK)────────────┘
L-139 366 ├───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-3
──────────────────────────────┘ C. Mitchell (KAMK)────────────┐ │
L-140 D. Fargo (MONR)───────────────┐ L-627 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-354 519 ├─D. Fargo (MONR)───────────────┐ #2 708 ├─C. Mitchell (KAMK)────────────┘
L-141 367 ├───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:10
──────────────────────────────┘ 632 ├─D. Fargo (MONR)───────────────┘
L-142 ──────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
──────────────────────────────┐ L-353 520 ├───────────────────────────────┘
L-143 368 ├───────────────────────────────┘
──────────────────────────────┘
L-144
S. Sahlinger (SNOH)───────────┐ Fifth M. Scott (MTVN)───────────────┐ Seventh
L-801 #1 838 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNOH) L-763 #2 837 ├─M. Scott (MTVN)
C. Mitchell (KAMK)────────────┘ 8-5 A. Warner (JACK)──────────────┘ 5-4 4OT
L-802 L-764
10|Cody Vigoren (Lake Stevens)──┐ 1. Cody Vigoren (LKST)
145 ├─C. Vigoren (LKST)────┐ 2. Tyler Webley (KAMK)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Marq Brown (EDWD)
369 ├─C. Vigoren (LKST)────┐ 4. Tom Eddy (CCEV)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Kodiak Landis (SNOH)
146 ├──────────────────────┘ │ 6. Kellen Polk (CCEV)
────────────────────────────────┘ │ 7. Andrew Nicholas (SNOH)
#2 633 ├─C. Vigoren (LKST)────┐ 8. Edgars Plorinsh (MARN)
10|Nick Venema (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ Pin 1:20 │
147 ├─N. Venema (EDWD)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#5 370 ├─K. Polk (CCEV)───────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:56 │
148 ├─K. Polk (CCEV)───────┘ │
11|Kellen Polk (Cascade)────────┘ BYE │
#1 765 ├─C. Vigoren (LKST)────┐
12|Kodiak Landis (Snohomish)────┐ │ 14-1 │
149 ├─K. Landis (SNOH)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#6 371 ├─K. Landis (SNOH)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :30 │ │ │
150 ├─D. Strom (JACK)──────┘ │ │ │
9|Derek Strom (Jackson)─────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#1 634 ├─K. Landis (SNOH)─────┘ │
10|Andrew Fischer (Kamiak)──────┐ │ 9-5 │
151 ├─A. Fischer (KAMK)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#1 372 ├─E. Plorinsh (MARN)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-2 │
152 ├─E. Plorinsh (MARN)───┘ │
11|Edgars Plorinsh (Mariner)────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 864 ├─C. Vigoren (LKST)
12|Marq Brown (Edmonds-Woodway)─┐ │ 9-2
153 ├─M. Brown (EDWD)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#2 373 ├─M. Brown (EDWD)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:49 │ │
154 ├─J. Stone (LKST)──────┘ │ │
10|Jonah Stone (Lake Stevens)───┘ BYE │ │
#1 635 ├─M. Brown (EDWD)──────┐ │
10|Wyatt Skoog (Monroe)─────────┐ │ 3-0 │ │
155 ├─W. Skoog (MONR)──────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#3 374 ├─T. Eddy (CCEV)───────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:30 │ │
156 ├─T. Eddy (CCEV)───────┘ │ │
12|Tom Eddy (Cascade)───────────┘ BYE │ │
#3 766 ├─T. Webley (KAMK)─────┘
11|Cade Christensen (Jackson)───┐ │ 11-6
157 ├─C. Christensen (JACK)┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#4 375 ├─A. Nicholas (SNOH)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ TF 17-1 │ │
158 ├─A. Nicholas (SNOH)───┘ │ │
10|Andrew Nicholas (Snohomish)──┘ BYE │ │
#5 636 ├─T. Webley (KAMK)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-5
159 ├──────────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
376 ├─T. Webley (KAMK)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
160 ├─T. Webley (KAMK)─────┘
11|Tyler Webley (Kamiak)────────┘ BYE
M. Brown (EDWD)──────┐
L-766 │
E. Plorinsh (MARN)───┐ │
─────────────────────┐ L-634 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-376 521 ├──────────────────────┐ #1 709 ├─E. Plorinsh (MARN)───┐ #1 803 ├─M. Brown (EDWD)──────┐
L-145 377 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ 8-3 │ │ 4-1 │
─────────────────────┘ 637 ├─C. Christensen (JACK)┘ │ │ │
L-146 C. Christensen (JACK)┐ │ BYE │ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-375 522 ├─C. Christensen (JACK)┘ #2 767 ├─K. Polk (CCEV)───────┘ │
L-147 378 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 2:30 │
─────────────────────┘ K. Polk (CCEV)───────┐ │ │
L-148 W. Skoog (MONR)──────┐ L-633 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────┐ L-374 523 ├─W. Skoog (MONR)──────┐ #3 710 ├─K. Polk (CCEV)───────┘ #3 842 ├─M. Brown (EDWD)
L-149 379 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-2 │ Pin 3:35
─────────────────────┘ #2 638 ├─J. Stone (LKST)──────┘ │
L-150 J. Stone (LKST)──────┐ │ Pin 2:45 │
─────────────────────┐ L-373 524 ├─J. Stone (LKST)──────┘ K. Landis (SNOH)─────┐ │
L-151 380 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE L-765 │ │
─────────────────────┘ A. Nicholas (SNOH)───┐ │ │
L-152 A. Fischer (KAMK)────┐ L-636 │ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-372 525 ├─A. Fischer (KAMK)────┐ #1 711 ├─A. Nicholas (SNOH)───┐ #3 804 ├─T. Eddy (CCEV)───────┘
L-153 381 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:39 │ │ Pin 1:34
─────────────────────┘ #4 639 ├─A. Fischer (KAMK)────┘ │ │
L-154 D. Strom (JACK)──────┐ │ Pin 2:15 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-371 526 ├─D. Strom (JACK)──────┘ #1 768 ├─T. Eddy (CCEV)───────┘
L-155 382 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 4:57
─────────────────────┘ T. Eddy (CCEV)───────┐ │
L-156 N. Venema (EDWD)─────┐ L-635 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-370 527 ├─N. Venema (EDWD)─────┐ #2 712 ├─T. Eddy (CCEV)───────┘
L-157 383 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:15
─────────────────────┘ 640 ├─N. Venema (EDWD)─────┘
L-158 ─────────────────────┐ │ BYE
─────────────────────┐ L-369 528 ├──────────────────────┘
L-159 384 ├──────────────────────┘
─────────────────────┘
L-160
K. Polk (CCEV)───────┐ Fifth E. Plorinsh (MARN)───┐ Seventh
L-803 #1 841 ├─K. Landis (SNOH) L-767 #3 840 ├─A. Nicholas (SNOH)
K. Landis (SNOH)─────┘ Pin 2:34 A. Nicholas (SNOH)───┘ Inj Def
L-804 L-768
11|Jake Ferro (Arlington)──────────┐ 1. Jake Ferro (ARLG)
161 ├─J. Ferro (ARLG)───┐ 2. Justin Kearney (SNOH)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Easton Edwards (MTVN)
385 ├─J. Ferro (ARLG)───┐ 4. Mason Beaver (LKST)
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Spencer Schultz (EDWD)
162 ├───────────────────┘ │ 6. Kyle Sullivan (KAMK)
───────────────────────────────────┘ │ 7. Wyatt Smith (MONR)
#4 641 ├─J. Ferro (ARLG)───┐ 8. Michael Swires (EDWD)
9|Mark Currier (Snohomish)─────────┐ │ Pin :58 │
163 ├─M. Currier (SNOH)─┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#5 386 ├─W. Smith (MONR)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-10 │
164 ├─W. Smith (MONR)───┘ │
11|Wyatt Smith (Monroe)────────────┘ BYE │
#3 769 ├─J. Ferro (ARLG)───┐
10|Easton Edwards (Mt Vernon)──────┐ │ 6-2 │
165 ├─E. Edwards (MTVN)─┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#6 387 ├─E. Edwards (MTVN)─┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:14 │ │ │
166 ├─M. Swires (EDWD)──┘ │ │ │
9|Michael Swires (Edmonds-Woodway)─┘ BYE │ │ │
#6 642 ├─M. Beaver (LKST)──┘ │
9|William Jones (Kamiak)───────────┐ │ 15-6 │
167 ├─W. Jones (KAMK)───┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#1 388 ├─M. Beaver (LKST)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-3 │
168 ├─M. Beaver (LKST)──┘ │
10|Mason Beaver (Lake Stevens)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 865 ├─J. Ferro (ARLG)
11|Justin Kearney (Snohomish)──────┐ │ 5-1
169 ├─J. Kearney (SNOH)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#2 389 ├─J. Kearney (SNOH)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-2 │ │
170 ├─R. Cubilla (CCEV)─┘ │ │
12|Roniel Cubilla (Cascade)────────┘ BYE │ │
#3 643 ├─J. Kearney (SNOH)─┐ │
10|Erick Zepeda (Lynnwood)─────────┐ │ 5-3 │ │
171 ├─E. Zepeda (LYNN)──┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#3 390 ├─S. Schultz (EDWD)─┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:00 │ │
172 ├─S. Schultz (EDWD)─┘ │ │
9|Spencer Schultz (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE │ │
#1 770 ├─J. Kearney (SNOH)─┘
11|Brice Clariday (Arlington)──────┐ │ 12-2
173 ├─B. Clariday (ARLG)┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#4 391 ├─B. Clariday (ARLG)┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :40 │ │
174 ├─J. Lazaro (MTVN)──┘ │ │
10|Jacob Lazaro (Mt Vernon)────────┘ BYE │ │
#5 644 ├─K. Sullivan (KAMK)┘
10|Alex Swanson (Lake Stevens)─────┐ │ Pin 3:06
175 ├─A. Swanson (LKST)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#5 392 ├─K. Sullivan (KAMK)┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:00
176 ├─K. Sullivan (KAMK)┘
12|Kyle Sullivan (Kamiak)──────────┘ BYE
K. Sullivan (KAMK)┐
L-770 │
E. Edwards (MTVN)─┐ │
A. Swanson (LKST)─┐ L-642 │ │
──────────────────┐ L-392 529 ├─A. Swanson (LKST)─┐ #2 713 ├─E. Edwards (MTVN)─┐ #2 805 ├─E. Edwards (MTVN)─┐
L-161 393 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:30 │ │ 7-1 │
──────────────────┘ #6 645 ├─A. Swanson (LKST)─┘ │ │ │
L-162 J. Lazaro (MTVN)──┐ │ 7-5 │ │ │
──────────────────┐ L-391 530 ├─J. Lazaro (MTVN)──┘ #2 771 ├─E. Edwards (MTVN)─┘ │
L-163 394 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-2 │
──────────────────┘ W. Smith (MONR)───┐ │ │
L-164 E. Zepeda (LYNN)──┐ L-641 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────┐ L-390 531 ├─E. Zepeda (LYNN)──┐ #3 714 ├─W. Smith (MONR)───┘ #3 845 ├─E. Edwards (MTVN)
L-165 395 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:37 │ Pin 2:05
──────────────────┘ #4 646 ├─R. Cubilla (CCEV)─┘ │
L-166 R. Cubilla (CCEV)─┐ │ Pin :18 │
──────────────────┐ L-389 532 ├─R. Cubilla (CCEV)─┘ M. Beaver (LKST)──┐ │
L-167 396 ├───────────────────┘ BYE L-769 │ │
──────────────────┘ B. Clariday (ARLG)┐ │ │
L-168 W. Jones (KAMK)───┐ L-644 │ │ │
──────────────────┐ L-388 533 ├─W. Jones (KAMK)───┐ #1 715 ├─M. Swires (EDWD)──┐ #3 806 ├─M. Beaver (LKST)──┘
L-169 397 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 5-0 │ │ Pin 3:35
──────────────────┘ #1 647 ├─M. Swires (EDWD)──┘ │ │
L-170 M. Swires (EDWD)──┐ │ 5-4 │ │
──────────────────┐ L-387 534 ├─M. Swires (EDWD)──┘ #1 772 ├─S. Schultz (EDWD)─┘
L-171 398 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ 7-3
──────────────────┘ S. Schultz (EDWD)─┐ │
L-172 M. Currier (SNOH)─┐ L-643 │ │
──────────────────┐ L-386 535 ├─M. Currier (SNOH)─┐ #2 716 ├─S. Schultz (EDWD)─┘
L-173 399 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-6
──────────────────┘ 648 ├─M. Currier (SNOH)─┘
L-174 ──────────────────┐ │ BYE
──────────────────┐ L-385 536 ├───────────────────┘
L-175 400 ├───────────────────┘
──────────────────┘
L-176
K. Sullivan (KAMK)┐ Fifth W. Smith (MONR)───┐ Seventh
L-805 #1 844 ├─S. Schultz (EDWD) L-771 #3 843 ├─W. Smith (MONR)
S. Schultz (EDWD)─┘ 11-6 M. Swires (EDWD)──┘ Pin 2:52
L-806 L-772
11|Tristan Baus (Snohomish)─────┐ 1. Tristan Baus (SNOH)
177 ├─T. Baus (SNOH)────────┐ 2. Peder Morrill (SNOH)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Anthony Thees (LKST)
401 ├─T. Baus (SNOH)────────┐ 4. Hector Morrell Jr (JACK)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Gareth Henderson (ARLG)
178 ├───────────────────────┘ │ 6. Daniel Huynh (MARN)
────────────────────────────────┘ │ 7. David Gutierrez (CCEV)
#6 649 ├─T. Baus (SNOH)────────┐ 8. Mahdi Shahhosseini (LYNN)
10|Mahdi Shahhosseini (Lynnwood)┐ │ Pin 1:57 │
179 ├─M. Shahhosseini (LYNN)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#6 402 ├─G. Henderson (ARLG)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:00 │
180 ├─G. Henderson (ARLG)───┘ │
10|Gareth Henderson (Arlington)─┘ BYE │
#1 773 ├─T. Baus (SNOH)────────┐
10|Daniel Huynh (Mariner)───────┐ │ Pin 2:11 │
181 ├─D. Huynh (MARN)───────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#1 403 ├─D. Huynh (MARN)───────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:36 │ │ │
182 ├─T. Beard (KAMK)───────┘ │ │ │
9|Tim Beard (Kamiak)────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#4 650 ├─D. Huynh (MARN)───────┘ │
11|Damiano Besabe (Monroe)──────┐ │ 5-4 │
183 ├─D. Besabe (MONR)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#2 404 ├─D. Gutierrez (CCEV)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:12 │
184 ├─D. Gutierrez (CCEV)───┘ │
11|David Gutierrez (Cascade)────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 866 ├─T. Baus (SNOH)
12|Hector Morrell Jr (Jackson)──┐ │ Pin 2:22
185 ├─H. Morrell Jr (JACK)──┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#3 405 ├─H. Morrell Jr (JACK)──┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:15 │ │
186 ├─Z. Sexton (CCEV)──────┘ │ │
12|Zach Sexton (Cascade)────────┘ BYE │ │
#2 651 ├─H. Morrell Jr (JACK)──┐ │
9|Adalberto Ramos (Arlington)───┐ │ 14-7 │ │
187 ├─A. Ramos (ARLG)───────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
#4 406 ├─A. Sanchez (MONR)─────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:16 │ │
188 ├─A. Sanchez (MONR)─────┘ │ │
12|Andrew Sanchez (Monroe)──────┘ BYE │ │
#3 774 ├─P. Morrill (SNOH)─────┘
12|Anthony Thees (Lake Stevens)─┐ │ Pin 1:49
189 ├─A. Thees (LKST)───────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#5 407 ├─A. Thees (LKST)───────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-0 │ │
190 ├─T. Kunard (KAMK)──────┘ │ │
9|Tanner Kunard (Kamiak)────────┘ BYE │ │
#5 652 ├─P. Morrill (SNOH)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-2
191 ├───────────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
408 ├─P. Morrill (SNOH)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
192 ├─P. Morrill (SNOH)─────┘
10|Peder Morrill (Snohomish)────┘ BYE
H. Morrell Jr (JACK)──┐
L-774 │
D. Gutierrez (CCEV)───┐ │
──────────────────────┐ L-650 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-408 537 ├───────────────────────┐ #2 717 ├─D. Gutierrez (CCEV)───┐ #3 807 ├─H. Morrell Jr (JACK)──┐
L-177 409 ├───────────────────────┘ │ │ 7-5 │ │ Pin 2:37 │
──────────────────────┘ 653 ├─T. Kunard (KAMK)──────┘ │ │ │
L-178 T. Kunard (KAMK)──────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-407 538 ├─T. Kunard (KAMK)──────┘ #2 775 ├─G. Henderson (ARLG)───┘ │
L-179 410 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 1:54 │
──────────────────────┘ G. Henderson (ARLG)───┐ │ │
L-180 A. Ramos (ARLG)───────┐ L-649 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────┐ L-406 539 ├─A. Ramos (ARLG)───────┐ #1 718 ├─G. Henderson (ARLG)───┘ #3 848 ├─A. Thees (LKST)
L-181 411 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:19 │ 1-0
──────────────────────┘ #4 654 ├─A. Ramos (ARLG)───────┘ │
L-182 Z. Sexton (CCEV)──────┐ │ Pin 3:45 │
──────────────────────┐ L-405 540 ├─Z. Sexton (CCEV)──────┘ D. Huynh (MARN)───────┐ │
L-183 412 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE L-773 │ │
──────────────────────┘ A. Thees (LKST)───────┐ │ │
L-184 D. Besabe (MONR)──────┐ L-652 │ │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-404 541 ├─D. Besabe (MONR)──────┐ #3 719 ├─A. Thees (LKST)───────┐ #2 808 ├─A. Thees (LKST)───────┘
L-185 413 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 3:25 │ │ 4-2
──────────────────────┘ #2 655 ├─D. Besabe (MONR)──────┘ │ │
L-186 T. Beard (KAMK)───────┐ │ Pin 2:45 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-403 542 ├─T. Beard (KAMK)───────┘ #1 776 ├─A. Thees (LKST)───────┘
L-187 414 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ 8-1
──────────────────────┘ A. Sanchez (MONR)─────┐ │
L-188 M. Shahhosseini (LYNN)┐ L-651 │ │
──────────────────────┐ L-402 543 ├─M. Shahhosseini (LYNN)┐ #1 720 ├─M. Shahhosseini (LYNN)┘
L-189 415 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 4-2
──────────────────────┘ 656 ├─M. Shahhosseini (LYNN)┘
L-190 ──────────────────────┐ │ BYE
──────────────────────┐ L-401 544 ├───────────────────────┘
L-191 416 ├───────────────────────┘
──────────────────────┘
L-192
G. Henderson (ARLG)───┐ Fifth D. Gutierrez (CCEV)───┐ Seventh
L-807 #1 847 ├─G. Henderson (ARLG) L-775 #1 846 ├─D. Gutierrez (CCEV)
D. Huynh (MARN)───────┘ Pin 4:23 M. Shahhosseini (LYNN)┘ Pin 2:52
L-808 L-776
12|Shaq Reed (Lake Stevens)──────────┐ 1. Shaq Reed (LKST)
193 ├─S. Reed (LKST)───────┐ 2. Alex Fairhurst (SNOH)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Blake Carrico (CCEV)
417 ├─S. Reed (LKST)───────┐ 4. Manuel Vazquez (LYNN)
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Micheal Oberholtzer (LKST)
194 ├──────────────────────┘ │ 6. Alfred Mosqueda (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 7. Melvin Zepeda (LYNN)
#3 657 ├─S. Reed (LKST)───────┐ 8. Tyler Bennett (JACK)
11|Melvin Zepeda (Lynnwood)──────────┐ │ Pin :35 │
195 ├─M. Zepeda (LYNN)─────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
#6 418 ├─M. Zepeda (LYNN)─────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-5 │
196 ├─T. Bennett (JACK)────┘ │
9|Tyler Bennett (Jackson)────────────┘ BYE │
#1 777 ├─S. Reed (LKST)───────┐
11|Alfred Mosqueda (Arlington)───────┐ │ Pin 2:30 │
197 ├─A. Mosqueda (ARLG)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
419 ├─A. Mosqueda (ARLG)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
198 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
#4 658 ├─M. Vazquez (LYNN)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :45 │
199 ├──────────────────────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
420 ├─M. Vazquez (LYNN)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
200 ├─M. Vazquez (LYNN)────┘ │
11|Manuel Vazquez (Lynnwood)─────────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 867 ├─S. Reed (LKST)
11|Blake Carrico (Cascade)───────────┐ │ Pin 1:06
201 ├─B. Carrico (CCEV)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
421 ├─B. Carrico (CCEV)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
202 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
#6 659 ├─B. Carrico (CCEV)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:13 │ │
203 ├──────────────────────┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │ │
422 ├─T. Gaskin (ARLG)─────┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
204 ├─T. Gaskin (ARLG)─────┘ │ │
11|Tanner Gaskin (Arlington)─────────┘ BYE │ │
#2 778 ├─A. Fairhurst (SNOH)──┘
12|Ed Vasilchenko (Jackson)──────────┐ │ Pin 4:39
205 ├─Ed Vasilchenko (JACK)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
#1 423 ├─M. Oberholtzer (LKST)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:43 │ │
206 ├─M. Oberholtzer (LKST)┘ │ │
11|Micheal Oberholtzer (Lake Stevens)┘ BYE │ │
#1 660 ├─A. Fairhurst (SNOH)──┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:48
207 ├──────────────────────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
424 ├─A. Fairhurst (SNOH)──┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
208 ├─A. Fairhurst (SNOH)──┘
10|Alex Fairhurst (Snohomish)────────┘ BYE
B. Carrico (CCEV)────┐
L-778 │
A. Mosqueda (ARLG)───┐ │
─────────────────────┐ L-658 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-424 545 ├──────────────────────┐ #1 721 ├─A. Mosqueda (ARLG)───┐ #3 809 ├─B. Carrico (CCEV)────┐
L-193 425 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ Injury Default │ │ Pin :40 │
─────────────────────┘ 661 ├─Ed Vasilchenko (JACK)┘ │ │ │
L-194 Ed Vasilchenko (JACK)┐ │ BYE │ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-423 546 ├─Ed Vasilchenko (JACK)┘ #1 779 ├─A. Mosqueda (ARLG)───┘ │
L-195 426 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ 11-2 │
─────────────────────┘ M. Zepeda (LYNN)─────┐ │ │
L-196 ─────────────────────┐ L-657 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────┐ L-422 547 ├──────────────────────┐ 722 ├─M. Zepeda (LYNN)─────┘ #3 851 ├─B. Carrico (CCEV)
L-197 427 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ BYE │ 4-2
─────────────────────┘ 662 ├──────────────────────┘ │
L-198 ─────────────────────┐ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-421 548 ├──────────────────────┘ M. Vazquez (LYNN)────┐ │
L-199 428 ├──────────────────────┘ L-777 │ │
─────────────────────┘ M. Oberholtzer (LKST)┐ │ │
L-200 ─────────────────────┐ L-660 │ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-420 549 ├──────────────────────┐ 723 ├─M. Oberholtzer (LKST)┐ #3 810 ├─M. Vazquez (LYNN)────┘
L-201 429 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ BYE │ │ Pin 1:46
─────────────────────┘ 663 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │
L-202 ─────────────────────┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-419 550 ├──────────────────────┘ #3 780 ├─M. Oberholtzer (LKST)┘
L-203 430 ├──────────────────────┘ │ 10-2
─────────────────────┘ T. Gaskin (ARLG)─────┐ │
L-204 T. Bennett (JACK)────┐ L-659 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-418 551 ├─T. Bennett (JACK)────┐ #2 724 ├─T. Bennett (JACK)────┘
L-205 431 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Injury Default
─────────────────────┘ 664 ├─T. Bennett (JACK)────┘
L-206 ─────────────────────┐ │ BYE
─────────────────────┐ L-417 552 ├──────────────────────┘
L-207 432 ├──────────────────────┘
─────────────────────┘
L-208
A. Mosqueda (ARLG)───┐ Fifth M. Zepeda (LYNN)─────┐ Seventh
L-809 #1 850 ├─M. Oberholtzer (LKST) L-779 #1 849 ├─M. Zepeda (LYNN)
M. Oberholtzer (LKST)┘ Pin 1:55 T. Bennett (JACK)────┘ 5-2
L-810 L-780
12|Brandon Johnson (Lake Stevens)───┐ 1. Brandon Johnson (LKST)
209 ├─B. Johnson (LKST)──┐ 2. George Johanson (EDWD)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Sam Calabrese (CCEV)
433 ├─B. Johnson (LKST)──┐ 4. Francisco Flores (MARN)
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Reeyad Ali (JACK)
210 ├────────────────────┘ │ 6. Jason Boyd (MARN)
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 7. Beni Ries (ARLG)
#5 665 ├─B. Johnson (LKST)──┐ 8. Cole Akers (EDWD)
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Injury Default │
211 ├────────────────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
434 ├─C. Akers (EDWD)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
212 ├─C. Akers (EDWD)────┘ │
10|Cole Akers (Edmonds-Woodway)─────┘ BYE │
#2 781 ├─B. Johnson (LKST)──┐
10|Francisco Flores (Mariner)───────┐ │ Pin :53 │
213 ├─F. Flores (MARN)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
435 ├─F. Flores (MARN)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
214 ├────────────────────┘ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
#3 666 ├─F. Flores (MARN)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:52 │
215 ├────────────────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
436 ├─R. Ali (JACK)──────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
216 ├─R. Ali (JACK)──────┘ │
11|Reeyad Ali (Jackson)─────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
#2 868 ├─B. Johnson (LKST)
11|Sam Calabrese (Cascade)──────────┐ │ 5-1
217 ├─S. Calabrese (CCEV)┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
437 ├─S. Calabrese (CCEV)┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
218 ├────────────────────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
#5 667 ├─S. Calabrese (CCEV)┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:21 │ │
219 ├────────────────────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │ │
438 ├─B. Ries (ARLG)─────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
220 ├─B. Ries (ARLG)─────┘ │ │
9|Beni Ries (Arlington)─────────────┘ BYE │ │
#3 782 ├─G. Johanson (EDWD)─┘
11|Jason Boyd (Mariner)─────────────┐ │ Pin 1:33
221 ├─J. Boyd (MARN)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
439 ├─J. Boyd (MARN)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
222 ├────────────────────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
#4 668 ├─G. Johanson (EDWD)─┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :44
223 ├────────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
440 ├─G. Johanson (EDWD)─┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
224 ├─G. Johanson (EDWD)─┘
12|George Johanson (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE
S. Calabrese (CCEV)┐
L-782 │
R. Ali (JACK)──────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-666 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-440 553 ├────────────────────┐ 725 ├─R. Ali (JACK)──────┐ #2 811 ├─S. Calabrese (CCEV)┐
L-209 441 ├────────────────────┘ │ │ BYE │ │ Pin :50 │
───────────────────┘ 669 ├────────────────────┘ │ │ │
L-210 ───────────────────┐ │ │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-439 554 ├────────────────────┘ #3 783 ├─R. Ali (JACK)──────┘ │
L-211 442 ├────────────────────┘ │ Ejection │
───────────────────┘ C. Akers (EDWD)────┐ │ │
L-212 ───────────────────┐ L-665 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-438 555 ├────────────────────┐ 726 ├─C. Akers (EDWD)────┘ #3 854 ├─S. Calabrese (CCEV)
L-213 443 ├────────────────────┘ │ │ BYE │ Pin 2:38
───────────────────┘ 670 ├────────────────────┘ │
L-214 ───────────────────┐ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-437 556 ├────────────────────┘ F. Flores (MARN)───┐ │
L-215 444 ├────────────────────┘ L-781 │ │
───────────────────┘ J. Boyd (MARN)─────┐ │ │
L-216 ───────────────────┐ L-668 │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-436 557 ├────────────────────┐ 727 ├─J. Boyd (MARN)─────┐ #2 812 ├─F. Flores (MARN)───┘
L-217 445 ├────────────────────┘ │ │ BYE │ │ Pin 3:32
───────────────────┘ 671 ├────────────────────┘ │ │
L-218 ───────────────────┐ │ │ │
───────────────────┐ L-435 558 ├────────────────────┘ #2 784 ├─J. Boyd (MARN)─────┘
L-219 446 ├────────────────────┘ │ Pin 1:26
───────────────────┘ B. Ries (ARLG)─────┐ │
L-220 ───────────────────┐ L-667 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-434 559 ├────────────────────┐ 728 ├─B. Ries (ARLG)─────┘
L-221 447 ├────────────────────┘ │ │ BYE
───────────────────┘ 672 ├────────────────────┘
L-222 ───────────────────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-433 560 ├────────────────────┘
L-223 448 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
L-224
R. Ali (JACK)──────┐ Fifth C. Akers (EDWD)────┐ Seventh
L-811 #1 853 ├─R. Ali (JACK) L-783 #3 852 ├─B. Ries (ARLG)
J. Boyd (MARN)─────┘ Pin 1:16 B. Ries (ARLG)─────┘ Injury Default
L-812 L-784