Team name |
Score |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) |
284.5 |
16 |
40 |
21 |
20 |
1 |
6 |
YELM (YELM) |
182.5 |
13 |
29 |
25 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
SNOHOMISH (SNOH) |
117.0 |
9 |
18 |
19 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
SOUTH KITSAP (SKIT) |
109.0 |
8 |
17 |
16 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
EDMONDS-WOODWAY (EDWD) |
90.0 |
7 |
15 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
CASCADE (CCEV) |
82.0 |
7 |
13 |
19 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
OLYMPIA (OLYM) |
62.5 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
ARLINGTON (ARLG) |
61.5 |
5 |
10 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
BELLARMINE PREP (BLMN) |
40.0 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
MT VERNON (MTVN) |
40.0 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
LYNNWOOD (LYNN) |
32.0 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
KAMIAK (KAMK) |
21.0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
CENTRAL KITSAP (CKIT) |
20.0 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
MARINER (MARN) |
16.0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
JACKSON (JACK) |
6.0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
MONROE (MONR) |
4.0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
GIG HARBOR (GHAR) |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
STADIUM (STAD) |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9|MICHAEL SOLER (LAKE STEVENS)────┐ 1. MICHAEL SOLER (LKST)
1 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)───┐ 2. AJ CREW (LKST)
10|GABE BALTAZAR (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┘ Pin 0:56 │ 3. JEREMY NYGARD (ARLG)
57 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)───┐ 4. WYATT BUTLER (SNOH)
9|WYATT BUTLER (SNOHOMISH)────────┐ │ Pin 2:53 │ 5. JACOB NOLAN (YELM)
2 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)──┘ │ 6. GABE BALTAZAR (EDWD)
09|JAMES PAGE (YELM)──────────────┘ Pin 3:00 │ Champion
169 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)
9|AJ CREW (LAKE STEVENS)──────────┐ │ 6-1
3 ├─AJ CREW (LKST)────┐ │
09|DIANTE WISE (STADIUM)──────────┘ TF 15-0 │ │
58 ├─AJ CREW (LKST)────┘
9|JEREMY NYGARD (ARLINGTON)───────┐ │ Pin 4:58
4 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)──┘
09|JACOB NOLAN (YELM)─────────────┘ 11-0
J. NYGARD (ARLG)──┐
G. BALTAZAR (EDWD)┐ L-58 113 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)──┐
L-1 59 ├─G. BALTAZAR (EDWD)┘ 14-4 │ Third
J. PAGE (YELM)────┘ Pin 3:50 142 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)
L-2 W. BUTLER (SNOH)──┐ │ 10-3
D. WISE (STAD)────┐ L-57 114 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)──┘
L-3 60 ├─J. NOLAN (YELM)───┘ 6-4
J. NOLAN (YELM)───┘ 8-7
L-4
G. BALTAZAR (EDWD)┐ Fifth
L-113 141 ├─J. NOLAN (YELM)
J. NOLAN (YELM)───┘ 11-4
L-114
11|NOAH CUZZETTO (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐ 1. NOAH CUZZETTO (EDWD)
5 ├─N. CUZZETTO (EDWD)┐ 2. DARREN HARRIS (YELM)
12|JOSH HEITZMAN (KAMIAK)─────────┘ 8-1 │ 3. ALEX RODORIGO (LKST)
61 ├─N. CUZZETTO (EDWD)┐ 4. RUBEN CREW (LKST)
12|JORGE ESCOBEDO (CASCADE)───────┐ │ Pin 1:31 │ 5. JOSH HEITZMAN (KAMK)
6 ├─J. ESCOBEDO (CCEV)┘ │ 6. JORGE ESCOBEDO (CCEV)
11|JOSH CRIOLLOS (CENTRAL KITSAP)─┘ Pin 1:24 │ Champion
170 ├─N. CUZZETTO (EDWD)
10|ALEX RODORIGO (LAKE STEVENS)───┐ │ 6-5
7 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)┐ │
09|THOMAS MUNOZ (YELM)────────────┘ 8-0 │ │
62 ├─D. HARRIS (YELM)──┘
9|RUBEN CREW (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ │ Pin 2:32
8 ├─D. HARRIS (YELM)──┘
10|DARREN HARRIS (YELM)───────────┘ Pin 0:45
A. RODORIGO (LKST)┐
J. HEITZMAN (KAMK)┐ L-62 115 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)┐
L-5 63 ├─J. HEITZMAN (KAMK)┘ 7-5 OT │ Third
J. CRIOLLOS (CKIT)┘ Pin 2:52 144 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)
L-6 J. ESCOBEDO (CCEV)┐ │ 6-2
T. MUNOZ (YELM)───┐ L-61 116 ├─R. CREW (LKST)────┘
L-7 64 ├─R. CREW (LKST)────┘ 10-7
R. CREW (LKST)────┘ 8-4
L-8
J. HEITZMAN (KAMK)┐ Fifth
L-115 143 ├─J. HEITZMAN (KAMK)
J. ESCOBEDO (CCEV)┘ 11-0
L-116
9|JAKE DOUGLAS (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ 1. JAKE DOUGLAS (LKST)
9 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)────┐ 2. WARREN SPRECHER (CKIT)
10-TY HEADLAND (LAKE STEVENS)───────┘ 9-2 │ 3. LUIS REYNA (MTVN)
65 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)────┐ 4. VICTOR MUNOZ (YELM)
12|CHRISTIAN PRIDGEON (MONROE)──────┐ │ Pin 5:11 │ 5. ADRIAN GUTIERREZ (MTVN)
10 ├─V. MUNOZ (YELM)──────┘ │ 6. CHRISTIAN PRIDGEON (MONR)
11|VICTOR MUNOZ (YELM)──────────────┘ 11-7 │ Champion
171 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)
11|LUIS REYNA (MT VERNON)───────────┐ │ 6-2
11 ├─L. REYNA (MTVN)──────┐ │
11|RYAN RYHNSBURGER (CENTRAL KITSAP)┘ Pin 0:20 │ │
66 ├─W. SPRECHER (CKIT)───┘
11|ADRIAN GUTIERREZ (MT VERNON)─────┐ │ Pin 3:22
12 ├─W. SPRECHER (CKIT)───┘
12|WARREN SPRECHER (CENTRAL KITSAP)─┘ Pin 2:56
L. REYNA (MTVN)──────┐
1. HEADLAND (LKST)───┐ L-66 117 ├─L. REYNA (MTVN)──────┐
L-9 67 ├─C. PRIDGEON (MONR)───┘ Inj Def │ Third
C. PRIDGEON (MONR)───┘ 6-3 146 ├─L. REYNA (MTVN)
L-10 V. MUNOZ (YELM)──────┐ │ 8-5
R. RYHNSBURGER (CKIT)┐ L-65 118 ├─V. MUNOZ (YELM)──────┘
L-11 68 ├─A. GUTIERREZ (MTVN)──┘ Pin 2:42
A. GUTIERREZ (MTVN)──┘ 13-3
L-12
C. PRIDGEON (MONR)───┐ Fifth
L-117 145 ├─A. GUTIERREZ (MTVN)
A. GUTIERREZ (MTVN)──┘ Inj Def
L-118
11|GINO OBREGON (CASCADE)────────┐ 1. GINO OBREGON (CCEV)
13 ├─G. OBREGON (CCEV)──┐ 2. BRIAN ROCHESTER (YELM)
11|WYATT LARSEN (CASCADE)────────┘ Inj Def │ 3. WYATT BELL (LKST)
69 ├─G. OBREGON (CCEV)──┐ 4. WYATT LARSEN (CCEV)
11|WYATT BELL (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐ │ Pin 1:08 │ 5. KEATON MILLS (SNOH)
14 ├─W. BELL (LKST)─────┘ │ 6. HIRAM MARTIN (EDWD)
10|JOSIAH MILCIC (CENTRAL KITSAP)┘ 13-3 │ Champion
172 ├─G. OBREGON (CCEV)
11|KEATON MILLS (SNOHOMISH)──────┐ │ Pin 0:59
15 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)────┐ │
09|JAKE COONS (OLYMPIA)──────────┘ Pin 3:40 │ │
70 ├─B. ROCHESTER (YELM)┘
10|HIRAM MARTIN (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐ │ 7-1
16 ├─B. ROCHESTER (YELM)┘
09|BRIAN ROCHESTER (YELM)────────┘ TF 20-2
K. MILLS (SNOH)────┐
W. LARSEN (CCEV)───┐ L-70 119 ├─W. LARSEN (CCEV)───┐
L-13 71 ├─W. LARSEN (CCEV)───┘ 11-4 │ Third
J. MILCIC (CKIT)───┘ 6-5 148 ├─W. BELL (LKST)
L-14 W. BELL (LKST)─────┐ │ 11-4
J. COONS (OLYM)────┐ L-69 120 ├─W. BELL (LKST)─────┘
L-15 72 ├─H. MARTIN (EDWD)───┘ 15-4
H. MARTIN (EDWD)───┘ Pin 3:40
L-16
K. MILLS (SNOH)────┐ Fifth
L-119 147 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)
H. MARTIN (EDWD)───┘ Pin 4:02
L-120
11|NATHAN VULLIET (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐ 1. NATHAN VULLIET (EDWD)
17 ├─N. VULLIET (EDWD)─┐ 2. BRYCE THOMAS (ARLG)
10|DARRICK RONGHOLT (CASCADE)──────┘ 12-5 │ 3. RAFAEL IBARRA (MTVN)
73 ├─N. VULLIET (EDWD)─┐ 4. LOGAN PINE (OLYM)
11|RAFAEL IBARRA (MT VERNON)───────┐ │ 6-4 │ 5. TANNER PAGE (YELM)
18 ├─R. IBARRA (MTVN)──┘ │ 6. MATTHEW CALKINS (LYNN)
09|LOGAN PINE (OLYMPIA)────────────┘ Pin 1:40 │ Champion
173 ├─N. VULLIET (EDWD)
11|BRYCE THOMAS (ARLINGTON)────────┐ │ 4-0
19 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLG)──┐ │
12|SEAN LUTOVSKY (SOUTH KITSAP)────┘ 10-1 │ │
74 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLG)──┘
11|MATTHEW CALKINS (LYNNWOOD)──────┐ │ Pin 1:15
20 ├─T. PAGE (YELM)────┘
10|TANNER PAGE (YELM)──────────────┘ 3-2
T. PAGE (YELM)────┐
D. RONGHOLT (CCEV)┐ L-74 121 ├─L. PINE (OLYM)────┐
L-17 75 ├─L. PINE (OLYM)────┘ 5-4 │ Third
L. PINE (OLYM)────┘ 12-9 150 ├─R. IBARRA (MTVN)
L-18 R. IBARRA (MTVN)──┐ │ 14-6
S. LUTOVSKY (SKIT)┐ L-73 122 ├─R. IBARRA (MTVN)──┘
L-19 76 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)─┘ 7-5
M. CALKINS (LYNN)─┘ 11-3
L-20
T. PAGE (YELM)────┐ Fifth
L-121 149 ├─T. PAGE (YELM)
M. CALKINS (LYNN)─┘ 3-0
L-122
12|JESSE PETERSON (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ 1. JESSE PETERSON (LKST)
21 ├─J. PETERSON (LKST)┐ 2. DILLON HARRIS (YELM)
12|ALEX REEVES (CASCADE)──────────┘ Pin 1:20 │ 3. GREG EAGLE (SNOH)
77 ├─J. PETERSON (LKST)┐ 4. CONNER GONZALES (ARLG)
12|KEENAN THOMAS (LAKE STEVENS)───┐ │ Pin 2:57 │ 5. ADAM LUTOVSKY (SKIT)
22 ├─A. LUTOVSKY (SKIT)┘ │ 6. ALEX REEVES (CCEV)
11|ADAM LUTOVSKY (SOUTH KITSAP)───┘ 14-12 OT3 │ Champion
174 ├─J. PETERSON (LKST)
12|GREG EAGLE (SNOHOMISH)─────────┐ │ 14-3
23 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)───┐ │
12|NICOLAS SWAAB (BELLARMINE PREP)┘ Pin 1:39 │ │
78 ├─D. HARRIS (YELM)──┘
11|CONNER GONZALES (ARLINGTON)────┐ │ Pin 5:38
24 ├─D. HARRIS (YELM)──┘
12|DILLON HARRIS (YELM)───────────┘ Pin 2:10
G. EAGLE (SNOH)───┐
A. REEVES (CCEV)──┐ L-78 123 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)───┐
L-21 79 ├─A. REEVES (CCEV)──┘ 7-5 │ Third
K. THOMAS (LKST)──┘ 3-2 152 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)
L-22 A. LUTOVSKY (SKIT)┐ │ Pin 0:28
N. SWAAB (BLMN)───┐ L-77 124 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLG)┘
L-23 80 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLG)┘ Pin 4:30
C. GONZALES (ARLG)┘ Pin 3:15
L-24
A. REEVES (CCEV)──┐ Fifth
L-123 151 ├─A. LUTOVSKY (SKIT)
A. LUTOVSKY (SKIT)┘ Pin 4:25
L-124
12|ERIC SOLER (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ 1. ERIC SOLER (LKST)
25 ├─E. SOLER (LKST)─────┐ 2. NOAH JOHNSON (CCEV)
11|JUAN GARCIA (CASCADE)───────────┘ Pin 4:34 │ 3. ANDREW VILLALOBOS (MARN)
81 ├─E. SOLER (LKST)─────┐ 4. BEN DELACY (SKIT)
12|ANDREW VILLALOBOS (MARINER)─────┐ │ 11-0 │ 5. JUAN GARCIA (CCEV)
26 ├─A. VILLALOBOS (MARN)┘ │ 6. SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLG)
10|ELI JOHNSTON (YELM)─────────────┘ 8-5 │ Champion
175 ├─E. SOLER (LKST)
12|NOAH JOHNSON (CASCADE)──────────┐ │ Pin 3:26
27 ├─N. JOHNSON (CCEV)───┐ │
11|KEVIN MCCARTHY (BELLARMINE PREP)┘ 10-1 │ │
82 ├─N. JOHNSON (CCEV)───┘
11|SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLINGTON)──────┐ │ 7-4
28 ├─B. DELACY (SKIT)────┘
12|BEN DELACY (SOUTH KITSAP)───────┘ 12-2
B. DELACY (SKIT)────┐
J. GARCIA (CCEV)────┐ L-82 125 ├─B. DELACY (SKIT)────┐
L-25 83 ├─J. GARCIA (CCEV)────┘ DQ │ Third
E. JOHNSTON (YELM)──┘ Pin 2:59 154 ├─A. VILLALOBOS (MARN)
L-26 A. VILLALOBOS (MARN)┐ │ Inj Def
K. MCCARTHY (BLMN)──┐ L-81 126 ├─A. VILLALOBOS (MARN)┘
L-27 84 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLG)───┘ Inj Def
S. BARDELL (ARLG)───┘ 5-4
L-28
J. GARCIA (CCEV)────┐ Fifth
L-125 153 ├─J. GARCIA (CCEV)
S. BARDELL (ARLG)───┘ Inj Def
L-126
12|TANNER PERRY (SNOHOMISH)────┐ 1. ADAM GASCOYNE (SKIT)
29 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)────┐ 2. TANNER PERRY (SNOH)
11|NICK SEMRAU (MT VERNON)─────┘ 10-0 │ 3. BRANDON ROCHESTER (YELM)
85 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)────┐ 4. JAMES RODEMAN (YELM)
12|BRYON EASON (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ │ Pin 3:34 │ 5. JACOB PROFFIT (SNOH)
30 ├─B. EASON (LKST)────┘ │ 6. BRYON EASON (LKST)
11|BRANDON ROCHESTER (YELM)────┘ 5-1 │ Champion
176 ├─A. GASCOYNE (SKIT)
12|JACOB PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)───┐ │ 7-2
31 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┐ │
10|JAMES RODEMAN (YELM)────────┘ Pin 5:11 │ │
86 ├─A. GASCOYNE (SKIT)─┘
10|REALD MARKOKAJ (LYNNWOOD)───┐ │ 8-2
32 ├─A. GASCOYNE (SKIT)─┘
12|ADAM GASCOYNE (SOUTH KITSAP)┘ Pin 0:44
J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┐
N. SEMRAU (MTVN)───┐ L-86 127 ├─B. ROCHESTER (YELM)┐
L-29 87 ├─B. ROCHESTER (YELM)┘ Pin 0:37 │ Third
B. ROCHESTER (YELM)┘ 5-1 156 ├─B. ROCHESTER (YELM)
L-30 B. EASON (LKST)────┐ │ 7-2
J. RODEMAN (YELM)──┐ L-85 128 ├─J. RODEMAN (YELM)──┘
L-31 88 ├─J. RODEMAN (YELM)──┘ 5-4
R. MARKOKAJ (LYNN)─┘ 14-2
L-32
J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┐ Fifth
L-127 155 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)
B. EASON (LKST)────┘ 12-1
L-128
11|LOGAN JOHNSON (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐ 1. ANTHONY ALLRED (YELM)
33 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)───┐ 2. LOGAN JOHNSON (LKST)
11|SAWYER SAHLINGER (SNOHOMISH)────────┘ 9-0 │ 3. BLAKE SANDER (LKST)
89 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)───┐ 4. HUNTER LORD (LYNN)
12|BLAKE SANDER (LAKE STEVENS)─────────┐ │ 3-1 │ 5. SAM SKINNER (SKIT)
34 ├─B. SANDER (LKST)────┘ │ 6. RIDGE GILBERTSON (SKIT)
12|SAM SKINNER (SOUTH KITSAP)──────────┘ 7-1 │ Champion
177 ├─A. ALLRED (YELM)
11|HUNTER LORD (LYNNWOOD)──────────────┐ │ Pin 2:39
35 ├─H. LORD (LYNN)──────┐ │
11|RIDGE GILBERTSON (SOUTH KITSAP)─────┘ Pin 3:44 │ │
90 ├─A. ALLRED (YELM)────┘
12|DESHAUN WASHINGTON (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐ │ Pin 1:09
36 ├─A. ALLRED (YELM)────┘
12|ANTHONY ALLRED (YELM)───────────────┘ Pin 0:13
H. LORD (LYNN)──────┐
S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)─┐ L-90 129 ├─H. LORD (LYNN)──────┐
L-33 91 ├─S. SKINNER (SKIT)───┘ 15-5 │ Third
S. SKINNER (SKIT)───┘ 2-0 158 ├─B. SANDER (LKST)
L-34 B. SANDER (LKST)────┐ │ Inj Def
R. GILBERTSON (SKIT)┐ L-89 130 ├─B. SANDER (LKST)────┘
L-35 92 ├─R. GILBERTSON (SKIT)┘ Pin 2:35
D. WASHINGTON (EDWD)┘ 9-0
L-36
S. SKINNER (SKIT)───┐ Fifth
L-129 157 ├─S. SKINNER (SKIT)
R. GILBERTSON (SKIT)┘ 7-0
L-130
10|CODY VIGOREN (LAKE STEVENS)────┐ 1. CODY VIGOREN (LKST)
37 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)┐ 2. BRYCE BROOME (SKIT)
12|KODIAK LANDIS (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ Pin 3:16 │ 3. MARQ BROWN (EDWD)
93 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)┐ 4. TYLER WEBLEY (KAMK)
12|MARQ BROWN (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)───┐ │ Pin 3:50 │ 5. GREG BOWERS (YELM)
38 ├─M. BROWN (EDWD)──┘ │ 6. HUNTER TAYLOR (BLMN)
11|HUNTER TAYLOR (BELLARMINE PREP)┘ Pin 5:31 │ Champion
178 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)
11|TYLER WEBLEY (KAMIAK)──────────┐ │ 7-1
39 ├─T. WEBLEY (KAMK)─┐ │
10|GREG BOWERS (YELM)─────────────┘ Pin 4:30 │ │
94 ├─B. BROOME (SKIT)─┘
12|TOM EDDY (CASCADE)─────────────┐ │ 7-3
40 ├─B. BROOME (SKIT)─┘
12|BRYCE BROOME (SOUTH KITSAP)────┘ Pin 4:31
T. WEBLEY (KAMK)─┐
K. LANDIS (SNOH)─┐ L-94 131 ├─T. WEBLEY (KAMK)─┐
L-37 95 ├─H. TAYLOR (BLMN)─┘ 3-1 │ Third
H. TAYLOR (BLMN)─┘ Pin 4:55 160 ├─M. BROWN (EDWD)
L-38 M. BROWN (EDWD)──┐ │ 4-2
G. BOWERS (YELM)─┐ L-93 132 ├─M. BROWN (EDWD)──┘
L-39 96 ├─G. BOWERS (YELM)─┘ 7-2
T. EDDY (CCEV)───┘ Pin 1:07
L-40
H. TAYLOR (BLMN)─┐ Fifth
L-131 159 ├─G. BOWERS (YELM)
G. BOWERS (YELM)─┘ 3-0
L-132
11|JAKE FERRO (ARLINGTON)────────────┐ 1. TAYLOR LADENBURG (BLMN)
41 ├─J. FERRO (ARLG)────┐ 2. JOSH NEWBILL (OLYM)
9|SPENCER SCHULTZ (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)──┘ TF 17-2 │ 3. MICHAEL BEARD (SKIT)
97 ├─J. NEWBILL (OLYM)──┐ 4. JAKE FERRO (ARLG)
10|EASTON EDWARDS (MT VERNON)────────┐ │ Pin 1:42 │ 5. JUSTIN KEARNEY (SNOH)
42 ├─J. NEWBILL (OLYM)──┘ │ 6. SPENCER SCHULTZ (EDWD)
12|JOSH NEWBILL (OLYMPIA)────────────┘ TF 15-0 │ Champion
179 ├─T. LADENBURG (BLMN)
11|JUSTIN KEARNEY (SNOHOMISH)────────┐ │ 4-2
43 ├─M. BEARD (SKIT)────┐ │
12|MICHAEL BEARD (SOUTH KITSAP)──────┘ 2-1 │ │
98 ├─T. LADENBURG (BLMN)┘
10|MASON BEAVER (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ │ Pin 1:49
44 ├─T. LADENBURG (BLMN)┘
12|TAYLOR LADENBURG (BELLARMINE PREP)┘ Pin 0:15
M. BEARD (SKIT)────┐
S. SCHULTZ (EDWD)──┐ L-98 133 ├─M. BEARD (SKIT)────┐
L-41 99 ├─S. SCHULTZ (EDWD)──┘ 1-0 │ Third
E. EDWARDS (MTVN)──┘ 3-2 162 ├─M. BEARD (SKIT)
L-42 J. FERRO (ARLG)────┐ │ Pin 2:56
J. KEARNEY (SNOH)──┐ L-97 134 ├─J. FERRO (ARLG)────┘
L-43 100 ├─J. KEARNEY (SNOH)──┘ 8-7
M. BEAVER (LKST)───┘ 5-3
L-44
S. SCHULTZ (EDWD)──┐ Fifth
L-133 161 ├─J. KEARNEY (SNOH)
J. KEARNEY (SNOH)──┘ 6-2
L-134
11|TRISTAN BAUS (SNOHOMISH)────┐ 1. TANNER HARTSOCH (OLYM)
45 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)─────┐ 2. TRISTAN BAUS (SNOH)
10|DANIEL HUYNH (MARINER)──────┘ Pin 2:41 │ 3. JEFFREY LEUTH (YELM)
101 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)─────┐ 4. ANTHONY THEES (LKST)
12|ANTHONY THEES (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ 4-2 │ 5. HOLDEN MILLER (YELM)
46 ├─J. LEUTH (YELM)────┘ │ 6. PEDER MORRILL (SNOH)
12|JEFFREY LEUTH (YELM)────────┘ Pin 2:50 │ Champion
180 ├─T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)
10|PEDER MORRILL (SNOHOMISH)───┐ │ 8-6
47 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)──┐ │
09|HOLDEN MILLER (YELM)────────┘ Pin 1:00 │ │
102 ├─T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)─┘
10|GARETH HENDERSON (ARLINGTON)┐ │ Pin 1:05
48 ├─T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)─┘
12|TANNER HARTSOCH (OLYMPIA)───┘ Pin 0:36
P. MORRILL (SNOH)──┐
D. HUYNH (MARN)────┐ L-102 135 ├─A. THEES (LKST)────┐
L-45 103 ├─A. THEES (LKST)────┘ 4-2 OT │ Third
A. THEES (LKST)────┘ 5-3 164 ├─J. LEUTH (YELM)
L-46 J. LEUTH (YELM)────┐ │ Pin 1:57
H. MILLER (YELM)───┐ L-101 136 ├─J. LEUTH (YELM)────┘
L-47 104 ├─H. MILLER (YELM)───┘ Pin 0:57
G. HENDERSON (ARLG)┘ Pin 1:40
L-48
P. MORRILL (SNOH)──┐ Fifth
L-135 163 ├─H. MILLER (YELM)
H. MILLER (YELM)───┘ Pin 2:16
L-136
12|SHAQ REED (LAKE STEVENS)──────────┐ 1. SHAQ REED (LKST)
49 ├─S. REED (LKST)───────┐ 2. ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOH)
11|MICHEAL OBERHOLTZER (LAKE STEVENS)┘ Pin 2:43 │ 3. MANUEL VAZQUEZ (LYNN)
105 ├─S. REED (LKST)───────┐ 4. ELLIOTT VILLARS (BLMN)
11|BLAKE CARRICO (CASCADE)───────────┐ │ Pin 1:38 │ 5. BLAKE CARRICO (CCEV)
50 ├─B. CARRICO (CCEV)────┘ │ 6. MICHEAL OBERHOLTZER (LKST)
11|LIAM O'BRIEN (SOUTH KITSAP)───────┘ Pin 1:34 │ Champion
181 ├─S. REED (LKST)
10|ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOHOMISH)────────┐ │ Pin 3:15
51 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
106 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)──┘
11|MANUEL VAZQUEZ (LYNNWOOD)─────────┐ │ Pin 2:20
52 ├─M. VAZQUEZ (LYNN)────┘
10|ELLIOTT VILLARS (BELLARMINE PREP)─┘ Pin 3:59
M. VAZQUEZ (LYNN)────┐
M. OBERHOLTZER (LKST)┐ L-106 137 ├─M. VAZQUEZ (LYNN)────┐
L-49 107 ├─M. OBERHOLTZER (LKST)┘ 3-2 │ Third
L. O'BRIEN (SKIT)────┘ 8-3 166 ├─M. VAZQUEZ (LYNN)
L-50 B. CARRICO (CCEV)────┐ │ 5-2
─────────────────────┐ L-105 138 ├─E. VILLARS (BLMN)────┘
L-51 108 ├─E. VILLARS (BLMN)────┘ 15-3
E. VILLARS (BLMN)────┘ BYE
L-52
M. OBERHOLTZER (LKST)┐ Fifth
L-137 165 ├─B. CARRICO (CCEV)
B. CARRICO (CCEV)────┘ 5-0
L-138
12|BRANDON JOHNSON (LAKE STEVENS)───┐ 1. BRANDON JOHNSON (LKST)
53 ├─B. JOHNSON (LKST)──┐ 2. DAMIEN MEDEIROS (SKIT)
11|REEYAD ALI (JACKSON)─────────────┘ Pin 0:49 │ 3. GEORGE JOHANSON (EDWD)
109 ├─B. JOHNSON (LKST)──┐ 4. TRISTAN GLASER (YELM)
11|SAM CALABRESE (CASCADE)──────────┐ │ Pin 4:45 │ 5. CONNER WILMOVSKY (OLYM)
54 ├─T. GLASER (YELM)───┘ │ 6. REEYAD ALI (JACK)
11|TRISTAN GLASER (YELM)────────────┘ Pin 1:28 │ Champion
182 ├─B. JOHNSON (LKST)
12|GEORGE JOHANSON (EDMONDS-WOODWAY)┐ │ 5-3
55 ├─G. JOHANSON (EDWD)─┐ │
12|CONNER WILMOVSKY (OLYMPIA)───────┘ Pin 1:24 │ │
110 ├─D. MEDEIROS (SKIT)─┘
10|FRANCISCO FLORES (MARINER)───────┐ │ Pin 2:35
56 ├─D. MEDEIROS (SKIT)─┘
12|DAMIEN MEDEIROS (SOUTH KITSAP)───┘ Pin 0:51
G. JOHANSON (EDWD)─┐
R. ALI (JACK)──────┐ L-110 139 ├─G. JOHANSON (EDWD)─┐
L-53 111 ├─R. ALI (JACK)──────┘ Pin 1:41 │ Third
S. CALABRESE (CCEV)┘ Pin 1:52 168 ├─G. JOHANSON (EDWD)
L-54 T. GLASER (YELM)───┐ │ Pin 1:55
C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┐ L-109 140 ├─T. GLASER (YELM)───┘
L-55 112 ├─C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┘ Pin 3:36
F. FLORES (MARN)───┘ Pin 0:45
L-56
R. ALI (JACK)──────┐ Fifth
L-139 167 ├─C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)
C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┘ Pin 1:37
L-140