Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEDRO WOOLLEY (SDRW) | 273.0 | 12 | 57 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 4 |
BLAINE (BLN) | 234.0 | 10 | 52 | 25 | 20 | 6 | 2 |
KENTWOOD (KNTW) | 234.0 | 7 | 60 | 21 | 41 | 0 | 5 |
EVERETT (EVRT) | 190.0 | 7 | 51 | 32 | 27 | 2 | 4 |
TODD BEAMER (TDDB) | 186.5 | 7 | 41 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 3 |
TUMWATER (TMWT) | 163.0 | 5 | 43 | 29 | 25 | 0 | 3 |
MOUNT VERNON (MNTV) | 113.0 | 4 | 31 | 31 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
WOODLAND (WDLN) | 113.5 | 3 | 31 | 30 | 13 | 1 | 2 |
LIBERTY (LBRT) | 110.0 | 3 | 28 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 1 |
ELMA (ELMA) | 102.5 | 4 | 31 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 3 |
KALAMA (KLM) | 102.0 | 4 | 28 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
BLACK HILLS (BLCH) | 97.0 | 4 | 28 | 29 | 13 | 0 | 3 |
ANACORTES (ANCR) | 95.0 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
ISSAQUAH (ISSQ) | 94.0 | 3 | 29 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
ROCHESTER (RCHS) | 72.0 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
DARRINGTON (DRRN) | 68.0 | 3 | 17 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
SEHOME (SHM) | 61.0 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
SQUALICUM (SQLC) | 52.5 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
LYNDEN (LYND) | 32.0 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
SEQUIM (SQM) | 20.0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
BLAINE ORANGE (BLNO) | 15.0 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Stuey Rasar (BLAINE)───────────┐ 1. Bryce Hornbeck (SDRW)
1 ├─S. Rasar (BLN)──────┐ 2. Stuey Rasar (BLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. COULTER JACBSON (TMWT)
225 ├─S. Rasar (BLN)──────┐ 4. Logan Cossairt (MNTV)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. William Tickman (ISSQ)
2 ├─────────────────────┘ │ 6. Matt Russell (TDDB)
───────────────────────────────┘ │
561 ├─S. Rasar (BLN)──────┐
Logan Franey (SEHOME)──────────┐ │ 6-5 │
3 ├─L. Franey (SHM)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
226 ├─C. JACBSON (TMWT)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
4 ├─C. JACBSON (TMWT)───┘ │
COULTER JACBSON (TUMWATER)─────┘ BYE │
729 ├─S. Rasar (BLN)──────┐
Matt Russell (TODD BEAMER)─────┐ │ P │
5 ├─M. Russell (TDDB)───┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
227 ├─M. Russell (TDDB)───┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-0 │ │ │
6 ├─J. Scotter (LYND)───┘ │ │ │
Jordan Scotter (LYNDEN)────────┘ BYE │ │ │
562 ├─M. Russell (TDDB)───┘ │
Isaac Buchanan (DARRINGTON)────┐ │ P │
7 ├─I. Buchanan (DRRN)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
228 ├─E. Zachary (ANCR)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
8 ├─E. Zachary (ANCR)───┘ │
Eli Zachary (ANACORTES)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
841 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)
Aaron Struthers (BLAINE ORANGE)┐ │ 9-3
9 ├─A. Struthers (BLNO)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
229 ├─A. Villanueva (TDDB)┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
10 ├─A. Villanueva (TDDB)┘ │ │
Austin Villanueva (TODD BEAMER)┘ BYE │ │
563 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)──┐ │
Bryce Hornbeck (SEDRO WOOLLEY)─┐ │ P │ │
11 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)──┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
230 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)──┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
12 ├─M. Anfeldt (TMWT)───┘ │ │
Matthew Anfeldt (TUMWATER)─────┘ BYE │ │
730 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)──┘
Chris Buck (KALAMA)────────────┐ │ P
13 ├─C. Buck (KLM)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
231 ├─W. Tickman (ISSQ)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
14 ├─W. Tickman (ISSQ)───┘ │ │
William Tickman (ISSAQUAH)─────┘ BYE │ │
564 ├─W. Tickman (ISSQ)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-12
15 ├─────────────────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │ │
232 ├─L. Cossairt (MNTV)──┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
16 ├─L. Cossairt (MNTV)──┘
Logan Cossairt (MOUNT VERNON)──┘ BYE
W. Tickman (ISSQ)───┐
L-730 │
E. Zachary (ANCR)───┐ │
────────────────────┐ L-562 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-232 449 ├─────────────────────┐ 673 ├─E. Zachary (ANCR)───┐ 785 ├─C. JACBSON (TMWT)───┐
L-1 233 ├─────────────────────┘ │ │ P │ │ P │
───────────────────────────────┘ 565 ├─C. Buck (KLM)───────┘ │ │ │
L-2 C. Buck (KLM)───────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-231 450 ├─C. Buck (KLM)───────┘ 731 ├─C. JACBSON (TMWT)───┘ │
L-3 234 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ P │
───────────────────────────────┘ C. JACBSON (TMWT)───┐ │ │
L-4 M. Anfeldt (TMWT)───┐ L-561 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-230 451 ├─M. Anfeldt (TMWT)───┐ 674 ├─C. JACBSON (TMWT)───┘ 814 ├─C. JACBSON (TMWT)
L-5 235 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 566 ├─M. Anfeldt (TMWT)───┘ │
L-6 A. Struthers (BLNO)─┐ │ P │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-229 452 ├─A. Struthers (BLNO)─┘ M. Russell (TDDB)───┐ │
L-7 236 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE L-729 │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ L. Cossairt (MNTV)──┐ │ │
L-8 I. Buchanan (DRRN)──┐ L-564 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-228 453 ├─I. Buchanan (DRRN)──┐ 675 ├─L. Cossairt (MNTV)──┐ 786 ├─L. Cossairt (MNTV)──┘
L-9 237 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 567 ├─I. Buchanan (DRRN)──┘ │ │
L-10 J. Scotter (LYND)───┐ │ 9-3 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-227 454 ├─J. Scotter (LYND)───┘ 732 ├─L. Cossairt (MNTV)──┘
L-11 238 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ A. Villanueva (TDDB)┐ │
L-12 L. Franey (SHM)─────┐ L-563 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-226 455 ├─L. Franey (SHM)─────┐ 676 ├─A. Villanueva (TDDB)┘
L-13 239 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-4
───────────────────────────────┘ 568 ├─L. Franey (SHM)─────┘
L-14 ────────────────────┐ │ BYE
───────────────────────────────┐ L-225 456 ├─────────────────────┘
L-15 240 ├─────────────────────┘
───────────────────────────────┘
L-16
W. Tickman (ISSQ)───┐ Fifth
L-785 813 ├─W. Tickman (ISSQ)
M. Russell (TDDB)───┘ 7-4
L-786
Kyle Gonzales (BLAINE)────────┐ 1. Brett Dykman (TDDB)
17 ├─K. Gonzales (BLN)──┐ 2. Kyle Gonzales (BLN)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Andy Sandhu (KNTW)
241 ├─K. Gonzales (BLN)──┐ 4. Patrick West (EVRT)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Anthony Krause (SQLC)
18 ├────────────────────┘ │ 6. Daniel Fedaruk (SDRW)
──────────────────────────────┘ │
569 ├─K. Gonzales (BLN)──┐
Patrick West (EVERETT)────────┐ │ 17-2 │
19 ├─P. West (EVRT)─────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
242 ├─P. West (EVRT)─────┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
20 ├─C. Baker (TDDB)────┘ │
Craig Baker (TODD BEAMER)─────┘ BYE │
733 ├─K. Gonzales (BLN)──┐
Jacob Paris (ROCHESTER)───────┐ │ 14-9 │
21 ├─J. Paris (RCHS)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
243 ├─J. Paris (RCHS)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │ │
22 ├─S. Solusod (ISSQ)──┘ │ │ │
Steven Solusod (ISSAQUAH)─────┘ BYE │ │ │
570 ├─D. Fedaruk (SDRW)──┘ │
Daniel Fedaruk (SEDRO WOOLLEY)┐ │ P │
23 ├─D. Fedaruk (SDRW)──┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
244 ├─D. Fedaruk (SDRW)──┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-5 │
24 ├─L. Greenwell (TMWT)┘ │
Logan Greenwell (TUMWATER)────┘ BYE │ Champion
842 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)
Anthony Krause (SQUALICUM)────┐ │ 15-0
25 ├─A. Krause (SQLC)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
245 ├─A. Krause (SQLC)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
26 ├─M. Mineo (ANCR)────┘ │ │
Matt Mineo (ANACORTES)────────┘ BYE │ │
571 ├─A. Krause (SQLC)───┐ │
Dillon Ching (LIBERTY)────────┐ │ P │ │
27 ├─D. Ching (LBRT)────┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
246 ├─K. Nygren (BLCH)───┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
28 ├─K. Nygren (BLCH)───┘ │ │
Kyler Nygren (BLACK HILLS)────┘ BYE │ │
734 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)───┘
Andy Sandhu (KENTWOOD)────────┐ │ P
29 ├─A. Sandhu (KNTW)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
247 ├─A. Sandhu (KNTW)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-0 │ │
30 ├─C. Economy (BLN)───┘ │ │
Colton Economy (BLAINE)───────┘ BYE │ │
572 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P
31 ├────────────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ │ │
248 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
32 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)───┘
Brett Dykman (TODD BEAMER)────┘ BYE
A. Krause (SQLC)───┐
L-734 │
J. Paris (RCHS)────┐ │
───────────────────┐ L-570 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-248 457 ├────────────────────┐ 677 ├─J. Paris (RCHS)────┐ 787 ├─P. West (EVRT)─────┐
L-17 249 ├────────────────────┘ │ │ P │ │ P │
──────────────────────────────┘ 573 ├─C. Economy (BLN)───┘ │ │ │
L-18 C. Economy (BLN)───┐ │ BYE │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-247 458 ├─C. Economy (BLN)───┘ 735 ├─P. West (EVRT)─────┘ │
L-19 250 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ P │
──────────────────────────────┘ P. West (EVRT)─────┐ │ │
L-20 D. Ching (LBRT)────┐ L-569 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────┐ L-246 459 ├─D. Ching (LBRT)────┐ 678 ├─P. West (EVRT)─────┘ 816 ├─A. Sandhu (KNTW)
L-21 251 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ 8-0
──────────────────────────────┘ 574 ├─D. Ching (LBRT)────┘ │
L-22 M. Mineo (ANCR)────┐ │ P │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-245 460 ├─M. Mineo (ANCR)────┘ D. Fedaruk (SDRW)──┐ │
L-23 252 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-733 │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ A. Sandhu (KNTW)───┐ │ │
L-24 L. Greenwell (TMWT)┐ L-572 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-244 461 ├─L. Greenwell (TMWT)┐ 679 ├─A. Sandhu (KNTW)───┐ 788 ├─A. Sandhu (KNTW)───┘
L-25 253 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ │ P
──────────────────────────────┘ 575 ├─S. Solusod (ISSQ)──┘ │ │
L-26 S. Solusod (ISSQ)──┐ │ 9-3 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-243 462 ├─S. Solusod (ISSQ)──┘ 736 ├─A. Sandhu (KNTW)───┘
L-27 254 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ P
──────────────────────────────┘ K. Nygren (BLCH)───┐ │
L-28 C. Baker (TDDB)────┐ L-571 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-242 463 ├─C. Baker (TDDB)────┐ 680 ├─K. Nygren (BLCH)───┘
L-29 255 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 15-6
──────────────────────────────┘ 576 ├─C. Baker (TDDB)────┘
L-30 ───────────────────┐ │ BYE
──────────────────────────────┐ L-241 464 ├────────────────────┘
L-31 256 ├────────────────────┘
──────────────────────────────┘
L-32
A. Krause (SQLC)───┐ Fifth
L-787 815 ├─A. Krause (SQLC)
D. Fedaruk (SDRW)──┘ Inj Def
L-788
Adam Adkinson (SEDRO WOOLLEY)─┐ 1. Adam Adkinson (SDRW)
33 ├─A. Adkinson (SDRW)┐ 2. Josh Pratt (WDLN)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Billy Dodd (BLN)
257 ├─A. Adkinson (SDRW)┐ 4. Kurtice Lindsey (KLM)
Logan Hamilton (BLACK HILLS)──┐ │ P │ 5. Chandler Rosalin (BLCH)
34 ├─L. Hamilton (BLCH)┘ │ 6. Spencer Wallace (SQLC)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
577 ├─A. Adkinson (SDRW)┐
Tucker Wilson (BLAINE ORANGE)─┐ │ P │
35 ├─D. Castro (KNTW)──┐ │ │
Daniel Castro (KENTWOOD)──────┘ Pin 1:37 │ │ │
258 ├─D. Castro (KNTW)──┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-0 │
36 ├─Z. Johnson (SQLC)─┘ │
Zach Johnson (SQUALICUM)──────┘ BYE │
737 ├─A. Adkinson (SDRW)┐
Kurtice Lindsey (KALAMA)──────┐ │ 12-3 │
37 ├─K. Lindsey (KLM)──┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
259 ├─K. Lindsey (KLM)──┐ │ │
Grant Pierson (SEQUIM)────────┐ │ P │ │ │
38 ├─L. Irwin (SHM)────┘ │ │ │
Liam Irwin (SEHOME)───────────┘ P │ │ │
578 ├─B. Dodd (BLN)─────┘ │
Justin Mustappa (MOUNT VERNON)┐ │ 10-4 │
39 ├─J. Mustappa (MNTV)┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
260 ├─B. Dodd (BLN)─────┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
40 ├─B. Dodd (BLN)─────┘ │
Billy Dodd (BLAINE)───────────┘ BYE │ Champion
843 ├─A. Adkinson (SDRW)
Josh Pratt (WOODLAND)─────────┐ │ 10-2
41 ├─J. Pratt (WDLN)───┐ │
Chandler Rosalin (BLACK HILLS)┘ 16-3 │ │
261 ├─J. Pratt (WDLN)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
42 ├─J. Merritt (MNTV)─┘ │ │
Jaidev Merritt (MOUNT VERNON)─┘ BYE │ │
579 ├─J. Pratt (WDLN)───┐ │
Caleb Edwards (ROCHESTER)─────┐ │ P │ │
43 ├─C. Edwards (RCHS)─┐ │ │ │
Dilan Johnson (KALAMA)────────┘ P │ │ │ │
262 ├─C. Edwards (RCHS)─┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
44 ├─S. Surowiec (LBRT)┘ │ │
Sean Surowiec (LIBERTY)───────┘ BYE │ │
738 ├─J. Pratt (WDLN)───┘
Travis Baker (TODD BEAMER)────┐ │ 4-2
45 ├─T. Baker (TDDB)───┐ │
Primitivo Cruz (LYNDEN)───────┘ P │ │
263 ├─T. Baker (TDDB)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
46 ├─A. Amende (BLNO)──┘ │ │
Aaron Amende (BLAINE ORANGE)──┘ BYE │ │
580 ├─S. Wallace (SQLC)─┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P
47 ├─P. Martin (TMWT)──┐ │
Patrick Martin (TUMWATER)─────┘ BYE │ │
264 ├─S. Wallace (SQLC)─┘
Jonny Butte (SEDRO WOOLLEY)───┐ │ P
48 ├─S. Wallace (SQLC)─┘
Spencer Wallace (SQUALICUM)───┘ 4-2
S. Wallace (SQLC)─┐
L-738 │
K. Lindsey (KLM)──┐ │
P. Martin (TMWT)──┐ L-578 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-264 465 ├─P. Martin (TMWT)──┐ 681 ├─K. Lindsey (KLM)──┐ 789 ├─K. Lindsey (KLM)──┐
L-33 265 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ │ 5-4 │
──────────────────────────────┘ 581 ├─P. Martin (TMWT)──┘ │ │ │
L-34 A. Amende (BLNO)──┐ │ P │ │ │
Tucker Wilson (BLAINE ORANGE)─┐ L-263 466 ├─T. Wilson (BLNO)──┘ 739 ├─K. Lindsey (KLM)──┘ │
L-35 266 ├─T. Wilson (BLNO)──┘ P │ P │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE D. Castro (KNTW)──┐ │ │
L-36 S. Surowiec (LBRT)┐ L-577 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────┐ L-262 467 ├─S. Surowiec (LBRT)┐ 682 ├─D. Castro (KNTW)──┘ 818 ├─B. Dodd (BLN)
L-37 267 ├─G. Pierson (SQM)──┘ 4-2 │ │ 4-0 │ 10-5
Grant Pierson (SEQUIM)────────┘ BYE 582 ├─S. Surowiec (LBRT)┘ │
L-38 J. Merritt (MNTV)─┐ │ 18-2 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-261 468 ├─J. Merritt (MNTV)─┘ B. Dodd (BLN)─────┐ │
L-39 268 ├───────────────────┘ BYE L-737 │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ T. Baker (TDDB)───┐ │ │
L-40 J. Mustappa (MNTV)┐ L-580 │ │ │
Chandler Rosalin (BLACK HILLS)┐ L-260 469 ├─C. Rosalin (BLCH)─┐ 683 ├─C. Rosalin (BLCH)─┐ 790 ├─B. Dodd (BLN)─────┘
L-41 269 ├─C. Rosalin (BLCH)─┘ 13-0 │ │ P │ │ 17-12
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE 583 ├─C. Rosalin (BLCH)─┘ │ │
L-42 L. Irwin (SHM)────┐ │ 7-2 │ │
Dilan Johnson (KALAMA)────────┐ L-259 470 ├─L. Irwin (SHM)────┘ 740 ├─C. Rosalin (BLCH)─┘
L-43 270 ├─D. Johnson (KLM)──┘ P │ 11-5
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE C. Edwards (RCHS)─┐ │
L-44 Z. Johnson (SQLC)─┐ L-579 │ │
Primitivo Cruz (LYNDEN)───────┐ L-258 471 ├─Z. Johnson (SQLC)─┐ 684 ├─J. Butte (SDRW)───┘
L-45 271 ├─P. Cruz (LYND)────┘ 16-0 │ │ P
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE 584 ├─J. Butte (SDRW)───┘
L-46 L. Hamilton (BLCH)┐ │ P
──────────────────────────────┐ L-257 472 ├─J. Butte (SDRW)───┘
L-47 272 ├─J. Butte (SDRW)───┘ P
Jonny Butte (SEDRO WOOLLEY)───┘ BYE
L-48
S. Wallace (SQLC)─┐ Fifth
L-789 817 ├─C. Rosalin (BLCH)
C. Rosalin (BLCH)─┘ 11-2
L-790
Luke Jordan (SQUALICUM)────────┐ 1. Brian Dykman (TDDB)
49 ├─L. Jordan (SQLC)────┐ 2. Adrian Gutierrez (MNTV)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Riley Fritsch (BLN)
273 ├─L. Jordan (SQLC)────┐ 4. Malik Messiah (TDDB)
Moustapha Ba (BLACK HILLS)─────┐ │ P │ 5. Thor Wagonner (SDRW)
50 ├─D. Hayden (LBRT)────┘ │ 6. Luke Jordan (SQLC)
Dulin Hayden (LIBERTY)─────────┘ P │
585 ├─L. Jordan (SQLC)────┐
Sonny Stephenson (KALAMA)──────┐ │ P │
51 ├─M. Sparks (WDLN)────┐ │ │
Mateo Sparks (WOODLAND)────────┘ P │ │ │
274 ├─M. Sparks (WDLN)────┘ │
Joel Delgadillo (EVERETT)──────┐ │ 6-4 │
52 ├─E. Olive (KNTW)─────┘ │
Ethan Olive (KENTWOOD)─────────┘ P │
741 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)────┐
Riley Fritsch (BLAINE)─────────┐ │ 9-4 │
53 ├─R. Fritsch (BLN)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
275 ├─R. Fritsch (BLN)────┐ │ │
Ben Koebel (BLAINE ORANGE)─────┐ │ P │ │ │
54 ├─B. Koebel (BLNO)────┘ │ │ │
Austin Johnston (BLACK HILLS)──┘ P │ │ │
586 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)────┘ │
Trystan Wallerstad (TUMWATER)──┐ │ 8-3 │
55 ├─T. Wallerstad (TMWT)┐ │ │
Bryan Sanchez (EVERETT)────────┘ Forf │ │ │
276 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)────┘ │
Brian Dykman (TODD BEAMER)─────┐ │ P │
56 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)────┘ │
Raven Marquez (LYNDEN)─────────┘ P │ Champion
844 ├─B. Dykman (TDDB)
Adrian Gutierrez (MOUNT VERNON)┐ │ 15-0
57 ├─A. Gutierrez (MNTV)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
277 ├─A. Gutierrez (MNTV)─┐ │
Cody Morales (ANACORTES)───────┐ │ P │ │
58 ├─D. Camba (BLN)──────┘ │ │
Derreck Camba (BLAINE)─────────┘ P │ │
587 ├─A. Gutierrez (MNTV)─┐ │
Ricardo Romero (ELMA)──────────┐ │ P │ │
59 ├─R. Romero (ELMA)────┐ │ │ │
Eli Schrier (ISSAQUAH)─────────┘ 12-3 │ │ │ │
278 ├─J. Ornelia (WDLN)───┘ │ │
Josh Ornelia (WOODLAND)────────┐ │ 12-8 │ │
60 ├─J. Ornelia (WDLN)───┘ │ │
Travis Siebol (BLAINE ORANGE)──┘ P │ │
742 ├─A. Gutierrez (MNTV)─┘
Yashar Ghavidel (ISSAQUAH)─────┐ │ 7-5
61 ├─Y. Ghavidel (ISSQ)──┐ │
Jeff Bariball (DARRINGTON)─────┘ P │ │
279 ├─T. Wagonner (SDRW)──┐ │
Nate Groves (LYNDEN)───────────┐ │ P │ │
62 ├─T. Wagonner (SDRW)──┘ │ │
Thor Wagonner (SEDRO WOOLLEY)──┘ P │ │
588 ├─T. Wagonner (SDRW)──┘
Orlando Villa (EVERETT)────────┐ │ 5-2
63 ├─J. Olson (ELMA)─────┐ │
Jayden Olson (ELMA)────────────┘ 16-0 │ │
280 ├─M. Messiah (TDDB)───┘
Alex Borders (WOODLAND)────────┐ │ 12-1
64 ├─M. Messiah (TDDB)───┘
Malik Messiah (TODD BEAMER)────┘ P
T. Wagonner (SDRW)──┐
L-742 │
R. Fritsch (BLN)────┐ │
J. Olson (ELMA)─────┐ L-586 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-280 473 ├─J. Olson (ELMA)─────┐ 685 ├─R. Fritsch (BLN)────┐ 791 ├─R. Fritsch (BLN)────┐
L-49 281 ├─M. Ba (BLCH)────────┘ P │ │ P │ │ P │
Moustapha Ba (BLACK HILLS)─────┘ BYE 589 ├─J. Olson (ELMA)─────┘ │ │ │
L-50 Y. Ghavidel (ISSQ)──┐ │ P │ │ │
Sonny Stephenson (KALAMA)──────┐ L-279 474 ├─S. Stephenson (KLM)─┘ 743 ├─R. Fritsch (BLN)────┘ │
L-51 282 ├─S. Stephenson (KLM)─┘ P │ 15-1 │
Joel Delgadillo (EVERETT)──────┘ P M. Sparks (WDLN)────┐ │ │
L-52 R. Romero (ELMA)────┐ L-585 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-278 475 ├─R. Romero (ELMA)────┐ 686 ├─R. Marquez (LYND)───┘ 820 ├─R. Fritsch (BLN)
L-53 283 ├─A. Johnston (BLCH)──┘ P │ │ 9-6 │ 9-2
Austin Johnston (BLACK HILLS)──┘ BYE 590 ├─R. Marquez (LYND)───┘ │
L-54 D. Camba (BLN)──────┐ │ P │
Bryan Sanchez (EVERETT)────────┐ L-277 476 ├─R. Marquez (LYND)───┘ L. Jordan (SQLC)────┐ │
L-55 284 ├─R. Marquez (LYND)───┘ 14-2 L-741 │ │
Raven Marquez (LYNDEN)─────────┘ P M. Messiah (TDDB)───┐ │ │
L-56 T. Wallerstad (TMWT)┐ L-588 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-276 477 ├─T. Wallerstad (TMWT)┐ 687 ├─M. Messiah (TDDB)───┐ 792 ├─M. Messiah (TDDB)───┘
L-57 285 ├─C. Morales (ANCR)───┘ P │ │ P │ │ 5-3
Cody Morales (ANACORTES)───────┘ BYE 591 ├─T. Wallerstad (TMWT)┘ │ │
L-58 B. Koebel (BLNO)────┐ │ 16-4 │ │
Eli Schrier (ISSAQUAH)─────────┐ L-275 478 ├─E. Schrier (ISSQ)───┘ 744 ├─M. Messiah (TDDB)───┘
L-59 286 ├─E. Schrier (ISSQ)───┘ P │ P
Travis Siebol (BLAINE ORANGE)──┘ P J. Ornelia (WDLN)───┐ │
L-60 E. Olive (KNTW)─────┐ L-587 │ │
Jeff Bariball (DARRINGTON)─────┐ L-274 479 ├─E. Olive (KNTW)─────┐ 688 ├─E. Olive (KNTW)─────┘
L-61 287 ├─N. Groves (LYND)────┘ P │ │ 10-7
Nate Groves (LYNDEN)───────────┘ P 592 ├─E. Olive (KNTW)─────┘
L-62 D. Hayden (LBRT)────┐ │ P
Orlando Villa (EVERETT)────────┐ L-273 480 ├─Alex (WDLN)─────────┘
L-63 288 ├─Alex (WDLN)─────────┘ 9-5
Alex Borders (WOODLAND)────────┘ P
L-64
T. Wagonner (SDRW)──┐ Fifth
L-791 819 ├─T. Wagonner (SDRW)
L. Jordan (SQLC)────┘ 6-3
L-792
Walker Meyers (KENTWOOD)─────────┐ 1. Walker Meyers (KNTW)
65 ├─W. Meyers (KNTW)───┐ 2. Christian Bagdadi (EVRT)
Nick Mellick (SEHOME)────────────┘ P │ 3. Gage Lott (BLN)
289 ├─W. Meyers (KNTW)───┐ 4. Abriel Rodriguez (KNTW)
Trevin Brady (BLAINE ORANGE)─────┐ │ P │ 5. Jordan Hamilton (ISSQ)
66 ├─D. West (TMWT)─────┘ │ 6. Jordan Rhodes (TDDB)
Darien West (TUMWATER)───────────┘ 13-4 │
593 ├─W. Meyers (KNTW)───┐
Johnny Lara (LYNDEN)─────────────┐ │ P │
67 ├─J. Lara (LYND)─────┐ │ │
Alex Rebarra (BLACK HILLS)───────┘ P │ │ │
290 ├─J. Lara (LYND)─────┘ │
Alfred Mugho (DARRINGTON)────────┐ │ P │
68 ├─A. Mugho (DRRN)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
745 ├─W. Meyers (KNTW)───┐
Shane Kennamer (DARRINGTON)──────┐ │ P │
69 ├─S. Kennamer (DRRN)─┐ │ │
Edgar Garfia (LYNDEN)────────────┘ P │ │ │
291 ├─S. Kennamer (DRRN)─┐ │ │
Preston Bellville (BLAINE ORANGE)┐ │ P │ │ │
70 ├─P. Bellville (BLNO)┘ │ │ │
Ethan Le (LIBERTY)───────────────┘ P │ │ │
594 ├─G. Lott (BLN)──────┘ │
Royhon Agostine (SEQUIM)─────────┐ │ P │
71 ├─R. Agostine (SQM)──┐ │ │
Abriel Rodriguez (KENTWOOD)──────┘ 15-2 │ │ │
292 ├─G. Lott (BLN)──────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 21-6 │
72 ├─G. Lott (BLN)──────┘ │
Gage Lott (BLAINE)───────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
845 ├─W. Meyers (KNTW)
Jordan Hamilton (ISSAQUAH)───────┐ │ P
73 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
293 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┐ │
Austin Curtis (ANACORTES)────────┐ │ P │ │
74 ├─A. Curtis (ANCR)───┘ │ │
Isaac Bueno (LYNDEN)─────────────┘ 11-4 │ │
595 ├─C. Bagdadi (EVRT)──┐ │
Michael Leger (MOUNT VERNON)─────┐ │ 10-4 │ │
75 ├─M. Leger (MNTV)────┐ │ │ │
Zach Toombs (LIBERTY)────────────┘ 15-4 │ │ │ │
294 ├─C. Bagdadi (EVRT)──┘ │ │
Olivia Adams (BLAINE ORANGE)─────┐ │ 6-3 │ │
76 ├─C. Bagdadi (EVRT)──┘ │ │
Christian Bagdadi (EVERETT)──────┘ P │ │
746 ├─C. Bagdadi (EVRT)──┘
Sawyere Hendricks (BLAINE ORANGE)┐ │ Inj Def
77 ├─S. Hendricks (BLNO)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
295 ├─B. Johnson (SDRW)──┐ │
Breyer Johnson (SEDRO WOOLLEY)───┐ │ P │ │
78 ├─B. Johnson (SDRW)──┘ │ │
Tristan Brower (WOODLAND)────────┘ P │ │
596 ├─J. Rhodes (TDDB)───┘
Kyle Armstrong (LIBERTY)─────────┐ │ P
79 ├─K. Armstrong (LBRT)┐ │
Justin Beck (DARRINGTON)─────────┘ 5-2 │ │
296 ├─J. Rhodes (TDDB)───┘
Steven Yazzie (SEHOME)───────────┐ │ P
80 ├─J. Rhodes (TDDB)───┘
Jordan Rhodes (TODD BEAMER)──────┘ P
J. Rhodes (TDDB)───┐
L-746 │
S. Kennamer (DRRN)─┐ │
K. Armstrong (LBRT)┐ L-594 │ │
Nick Mellick (SEHOME)────────────┐ L-296 481 ├─K. Armstrong (LBRT)┐ 689 ├─K. Armstrong (LBRT)┐ 793 ├─A. Rodriguez (KNTW)┐
L-65 297 ├─T. Brady (BLNO)────┘ 9-2 │ │ P │ │ Inj Def │
Trevin Brady (BLAINE ORANGE)─────┘ P 597 ├─K. Armstrong (LBRT)┘ │ │ │
L-66 S. Hendricks (BLNO)┐ │ P │ │ │
Alex Rebarra (BLACK HILLS)───────┐ L-295 482 ├─A. Rebarra (BLCH)──┘ 747 ├─A. Rodriguez (KNTW)┘ │
L-67 298 ├─A. Rebarra (BLCH)──┘ P │ 15-4 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE J. Lara (LYND)─────┐ │ │
L-68 M. Leger (MNTV)────┐ L-593 │ │ │ Third
Edgar Garfia (LYNDEN)────────────┐ L-294 483 ├─M. Leger (MNTV)────┐ 690 ├─A. Rodriguez (KNTW)┘ 822 ├─G. Lott (BLN)
L-69 299 ├─E. Le (LBRT)───────┘ 6-0 │ │ P │ 16-0
Ethan Le (LIBERTY)───────────────┘ P 598 ├─A. Rodriguez (KNTW)┘ │
L-70 A. Curtis (ANCR)───┐ │ 10-2 │
Abriel Rodriguez (KENTWOOD)──────┐ L-293 484 ├─A. Rodriguez (KNTW)┘ G. Lott (BLN)──────┐ │
L-71 300 ├─A. Rodriguez (KNTW)┘ P L-745 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE B. Johnson (SDRW)──┐ │ │
L-72 R. Agostine (SQM)──┐ L-596 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-292 485 ├─R. Agostine (SQM)──┐ 691 ├─R. Agostine (SQM)──┐ 794 ├─G. Lott (BLN)──────┘
L-73 301 ├─I. Bueno (LYND)────┘ 15-2 │ │ 14-1 │ │ 6-4
Isaac Bueno (LYNDEN)─────────────┘ BYE 599 ├─R. Agostine (SQM)──┘ │ │
L-74 P. Bellville (BLNO)┐ │ P │ │
Zach Toombs (LIBERTY)────────────┐ L-291 486 ├─P. Bellville (BLNO)┘ 748 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┘
L-75 302 ├─Z. Toombs (LBRT)───┘ 12-10 │ 11-3
Olivia Adams (BLAINE ORANGE)─────┘ P J. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┐ │
L-76 A. Mugho (DRRN)────┐ L-595 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-290 487 ├─T. Brower (WDLN)───┐ 692 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┘
L-77 303 ├─T. Brower (WDLN)───┘ 6-2 │ │ P
Tristan Brower (WOODLAND)────────┘ BYE 600 ├─S. Yazzie (SHM)────┘
L-78 D. West (TMWT)─────┐ │ P
Justin Beck (DARRINGTON)─────────┐ L-289 488 ├─S. Yazzie (SHM)────┘
L-79 304 ├─S. Yazzie (SHM)────┘ P
Steven Yazzie (SEHOME)───────────┘ P
L-80
J. Rhodes (TDDB)───┐ Fifth
L-793 821 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSQ)
J. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┘ Inj Def
L-794
Tanner Sample (ELMA)────────────┐ 1. Haftom Tafere (TDDB)
81 ├─T. Sample (ELMA)───┐ 2. Gage Keesee (BLCH)
Cole Marlowe (LYNDEN)───────────┘ P │ 3. Quentin Watson (EVRT)
305 ├─T. Sample (ELMA)───┐ 4. Mike Allred (EVRT)
Michael Morrissey (TUMWATER)────┐ │ 8-0 │ 5. Jacob Posey (KLM)
82 ├─M. Morrissey (TMWT)┘ │ 6. Tanner Sample (ELMA)
Colton Anderson (DARRINGTON)────┘ 5-0 │
601 ├─T. Sample (ELMA)───┐
Mark Gomez (WOODLAND)───────────┐ │ P │
83 ├─M. Allred (EVRT)───┐ │ │
Mike Allred (EVERETT)───────────┘ 11-1 │ │ │
306 ├─M. Allred (EVRT)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-0 │
84 ├─B. Renskers (BLNO)─┘ │
Blake Renskers (BLAINE ORANGE)──┘ BYE │
749 ├─G. Keesee (BLCH)───┐
Gage Keesee (BLACK HILLS)───────┐ │ Inj Def │
85 ├─G. Keesee (BLCH)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
307 ├─G. Keesee (BLCH)───┐ │ │
Taran Hoskin (ROCHESTER)────────┐ │ P │ │ │
86 ├─T. Hoskin (RCHS)───┘ │ │ │
Eric Davis (BLAINE ORANGE)──────┘ P │ │ │
602 ├─G. Keesee (BLCH)───┘ │
Louden Ivey (ISSAQUAH)──────────┐ │ 10-8 │
87 ├─Q. Watson (EVRT)───┐ │ │
Quentin Watson (EVERETT)────────┘ 7-0 │ │ │
308 ├─A. Frey (BLN)──────┘ │
Oscar Garcia (MOUNT VERNON)─────┐ │ P │
88 ├─A. Frey (BLN)──────┘ │
Anthony Frey (BLAINE)───────────┘ 17-1 │ Champion
846 ├─H. Tafere (TDDB)
Luis Reyna (MOUNT VERNON)───────┐ │ 10-5
89 ├─L. Reyna (MNTV)────┐ │
Payton Scotter (LYNDEN)─────────┘ P │ │
309 ├─J. Nelson (ELMA)───┐ │
Jacob Nelson (ELMA)─────────────┐ │ 9-7 │ │
90 ├─J. Nelson (ELMA)───┘ │ │
Alec Bluhm (LIBERTY)────────────┘ P │ │
603 ├─J. Posey (KLM)─────┐ │
Julien Collins (ANACORTES)──────┐ │ P │ │
91 ├─J. Collins (ANCR)──┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
310 ├─J. Posey (KLM)─────┘ │ │
Seth Hartman (ISSAQUAH)─────────┐ │ 12-8 │ │
92 ├─J. Posey (KLM)─────┘ │ │
Jacob Posey (KALAMA)────────────┘ P │ │
750 ├─H. Tafere (TDDB)───┘
JD Day (KALAMA)─────────────────┐ │ P
93 ├─C. Williams (BLCH)─┐ │
Christian Williams (BLACK HILLS)┘ P │ │
311 ├─M. Yadon (EVRT)────┐ │
Mike Yadon (EVERETT)────────────┐ │ 8-1 │ │
94 ├─M. Yadon (EVRT)────┘ │ │
Rory Lewis (DARRINGTON)─────────┘ 15-0 │ │
604 ├─H. Tafere (TDDB)───┘
Alex Enciso (KENTWOOD)──────────┐ │ 11-3
95 ├─A. Enciso (KNTW)───┐ │
Elliot Berger (SEHOME)──────────┘ P │ │
312 ├─H. Tafere (TDDB)───┘
Anatoliy Golub (BLAINE ORANGE)──┐ │ 11-6
96 ├─H. Tafere (TDDB)───┘
Haftom Tafere (TODD BEAMER)─────┘ P
J. Posey (KLM)─────┐
L-750 │
A. Frey (BLN)──────┐ │
A. Enciso (KNTW)───┐ L-602 │ │
Cole Marlowe (LYNDEN)───────────┐ L-312 489 ├─A. Enciso (KNTW)───┐ 693 ├─A. Frey (BLN)──────┐ 795 ├─M. Allred (EVRT)───┐
L-81 313 ├─C. Anderson (DRRN)─┘ P │ │ 6-3 │ │ 14-3 │
Colton Anderson (DARRINGTON)────┘ 4-0 605 ├─A. Enciso (KNTW)───┘ │ │ │
L-82 C. Williams (BLCH)─┐ │ P │ │ │
Mark Gomez (WOODLAND)───────────┐ L-311 490 ├─M. Gomez (WDLN)────┘ 751 ├─M. Allred (EVRT)───┘ │
L-83 314 ├─M. Gomez (WDLN)────┘ 6-3 │ 5-4 │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. Allred (EVRT)───┐ │ │
L-84 J. Collins (ANCR)──┐ L-601 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-310 491 ├─J. Collins (ANCR)──┐ 694 ├─M. Allred (EVRT)───┘ 824 ├─Q. Watson (EVRT)
L-85 315 ├─E. Davis (BLNO)────┘ P │ │ Inj Def │ Inj Def
Eric Davis (BLAINE ORANGE)──────┘ BYE 606 ├─L. Reyna (MNTV)────┘ │
L-86 L. Reyna (MNTV)────┐ │ 9-1 │
Louden Ivey (ISSAQUAH)──────────┐ L-309 492 ├─L. Reyna (MNTV)────┘ T. Sample (ELMA)───┐ │
L-87 316 ├─L. Ivey (ISSQ)─────┘ 6-1 L-749 │ │
Oscar Garcia (MOUNT VERNON)─────┘ 9-5 M. Yadon (EVRT)────┐ │ │
L-88 Q. Watson (EVRT)───┐ L-604 │ │ │
Payton Scotter (LYNDEN)─────────┐ L-308 493 ├─Q. Watson (EVRT)───┐ 695 ├─Q. Watson (EVRT)───┐ 796 ├─Q. Watson (EVRT)───┘
L-89 317 ├─P. Scotter (LYND)──┘ 11-2 │ │ Forf │ │ Inj Def
Alec Bluhm (LIBERTY)────────────┘ P 607 ├─Q. Watson (EVRT)───┘ │ │
L-90 T. Hoskin (RCHS)───┐ │ 7-0 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-307 494 ├─S. Hartman (ISSQ)──┘ 752 ├─Q. Watson (EVRT)───┘
L-91 318 ├─S. Hartman (ISSQ)──┘ 11-2 │ 18-2
Seth Hartman (ISSAQUAH)─────────┘ BYE J. Nelson (ELMA)───┐ │
L-92 B. Renskers (BLNO)─┐ L-603 │ │
JD Day (KALAMA)─────────────────┐ L-306 495 ├─JD Day (KLM)───────┐ 696 ├─J. Nelson (ELMA)───┘
L-93 319 ├─JD Day (KLM)───────┘ P │ │ 9-5
Rory Lewis (DARRINGTON)─────────┘ P 608 ├─M. Morrissey (TMWT)┘
L-94 M. Morrissey (TMWT)┐ │ 8-2
Elliot Berger (SEHOME)──────────┐ L-305 496 ├─M. Morrissey (TMWT)┘
L-95 320 ├─E. Berger (SHM)────┘ P
Anatoliy Golub (BLAINE ORANGE)──┘ P
L-96
J. Posey (KLM)─────┐ Fifth
L-795 823 ├─J. Posey (KLM)
T. Sample (ELMA)───┘ Forf
L-796
Tyson Dick (ELMA)─────────────┐ 1. Dalton Meyers (KNTW)
97 ├─T. Dick (ELMA)──────┐ 2. Tyson Dick (ELMA)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Caleb Frey (BLN)
321 ├─T. Dick (ELMA)──────┐ 4. Stephen Spading (KLM)
Brett Allred (EVERETT)────────┐ │ P │ 5. Sean Van Earwage (TDDB)
98 ├─B. Allred (EVRT)────┘ │ 6. Nate Sjoholm (LBRT)
Nathan Rachinski (LYNDEN)─────┘ P │
609 ├─T. Dick (ELMA)──────┐
Thomas Park (MOUNT VERNON)────┐ │ P │
99 ├─T. Park (MNTV)──────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
322 ├─T. Park (MNTV)──────┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
100 ├─K. Ward (SQM)───────┘ │
Kevyn Ward (SEQUIM)───────────┘ BYE │
753 ├─T. Dick (ELMA)──────┐
Sean Van Earwage (TODD BEAMER)┐ │ 8-5 │
101 ├─S. V. Earwage (TDDB)┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
323 ├─S. V. Earwage (TDDB)┐ │ │
Blaise Black (SEHOME)─────────┐ │ 19-4 │ │ │
102 ├─B. Black (SHM)──────┘ │ │ │
Adrian Rossail (ANACORTES)────┘ P │ │ │
610 ├─S. V. Earwage (TDDB)┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
103 ├─N. Autrey (WDLN)────┐ │ │
Nolan Autrey (WOODLAND)───────┘ BYE │ │ │
324 ├─C. Mouat (LYND)─────┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
104 ├─C. Mouat (LYND)─────┘ │
Christian Mouat (LYNDEN)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
847 ├─D. Meyers (KNTW)
Caleb Frey (BLAINE)───────────┐ │ 5-4
105 ├─C. Frey (BLN)───────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
325 ├─C. Frey (BLN)───────┐ │
Brandon Vrinceano (ISSAQUAH)──┐ │ P │ │
106 ├─B. Vrinceano (ISSQ)─┘ │ │
Gabe Johnson (DARRINGTON)─────┘ 9-1 │ │
611 ├─C. Frey (BLN)───────┐ │
Blake Capperauld (KENTWOOD)───┐ │ 16-0 │ │
107 ├─B. Capperauld (KNTW)┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
326 ├─S. Spading (KLM)────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
108 ├─S. Spading (KLM)────┘ │ │
Stephen Spading (KALAMA)──────┘ BYE │ │
754 ├─D. Meyers (KNTW)────┘
Nathan Patterson (WOODLAND)───┐ │ P
109 ├─N. Patterson (WDLN)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
327 ├─N. Patterson (WDLN)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
110 ├─A. Faraone (TMWT)───┘ │ │
Austin Faraone (TUMWATER)─────┘ BYE │ │
612 ├─D. Meyers (KNTW)────┘
Nate Sjoholm (LIBERTY)────────┐ │ P
111 ├─N. Sjoholm (LBRT)───┐ │
Adrian Negrete (ROCHESTER)────┘ P │ │
328 ├─D. Meyers (KNTW)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P
112 ├─D. Meyers (KNTW)────┘
Dalton Meyers (KENTWOOD)──────┘ BYE
C. Frey (BLN)───────┐
L-754 │
C. Mouat (LYND)─────┐ │
N. Sjoholm (LBRT)───┐ L-610 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-328 497 ├─N. Sjoholm (LBRT)───┐ 697 ├─N. Sjoholm (LBRT)───┐ 797 ├─C. Frey (BLN)───────┐
L-97 329 ├─N. Rachinski (LYND)─┘ P │ │ 5-3 │ │ P │
Nathan Rachinski (LYNDEN)─────┘ BYE 613 ├─N. Sjoholm (LBRT)───┘ │ │ │
L-98 A. Faraone (TMWT)───┐ │ P │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-327 498 ├─A. Faraone (TMWT)───┘ 755 ├─N. Sjoholm (LBRT)───┘ │
L-99 330 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 8-2 │
──────────────────────────────┘ T. Park (MNTV)──────┐ │ │
L-100 B. Capperauld (KNTW)┐ L-609 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────┐ L-326 499 ├─B. Capperauld (KNTW)┐ 698 ├─B. Capperauld (KNTW)┘ 826 ├─C. Frey (BLN)
L-101 331 ├─A. Rossail (ANCR)───┘ P │ │ 3-1 │ 12-6
Adrian Rossail (ANACORTES)────┘ BYE 614 ├─B. Capperauld (KNTW)┘ │
L-102 B. Vrinceano (ISSQ)─┐ │ P │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-325 500 ├─B. Vrinceano (ISSQ)─┘ S. V. Earwage (TDDB)┐ │
L-103 332 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE L-753 │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ N. Patterson (WDLN)─┐ │ │
L-104 N. Autrey (WDLN)────┐ L-612 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-324 501 ├─N. Autrey (WDLN)────┐ 699 ├─N. Patterson (WDLN)─┐ 798 ├─S. Spading (KLM)────┘
L-105 333 ├─G. Johnson (DRRN)───┘ 6-0 │ │ P │ │ P
Gabe Johnson (DARRINGTON)─────┘ BYE 615 ├─B. Black (SHM)──────┘ │ │
L-106 B. Black (SHM)──────┐ │ P │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-323 502 ├─B. Black (SHM)──────┘ 756 ├─S. Spading (KLM)────┘
L-107 334 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ P
──────────────────────────────┘ S. Spading (KLM)────┐ │
L-108 K. Ward (SQM)───────┐ L-611 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-322 503 ├─K. Ward (SQM)───────┐ 700 ├─S. Spading (KLM)────┘
L-109 335 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
──────────────────────────────┘ 616 ├─B. Allred (EVRT)────┘
L-110 B. Allred (EVRT)────┐ │ P
Adrian Negrete (ROCHESTER)────┐ L-321 504 ├─B. Allred (EVRT)────┘
L-111 336 ├─A. Negrete (RCHS)───┘ P
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
N. Sjoholm (LBRT)───┐ Fifth
L-797 825 ├─S. V. Earwage (TDDB)
S. V. Earwage (TDDB)┘ P
L-798
Lucas Eastman (ROCHESTER)───────┐ 1. Lucas Eastman (RCHS)
113 ├─L. Eastman (RCHS)──┐ 2. Jacob Farrell (SDRW)
Nick Semrau (MOUNT VERNON)──────┘ P │ 3. Christian Sharp (BLN)
337 ├─L. Eastman (RCHS)──┐ 4. Juan Jimenez (RCHS)
Jasen Bergesen (EVERETT)────────┐ │ P │ 5. Rafael Ibarra (MNTV)
114 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)─┘ │ 6. Jasen Bergesen (EVRT)
Jimmy Andrus (LIBERTY)──────────┘ 9-4 │
617 ├─L. Eastman (RCHS)──┐
Jacob Burgoon (SQUALICUM)───────┐ │ P │
115 ├─T. Brower (WDLN)───┐ │ │
Thomas Brower (WOODLAND)────────┘ P │ │ │
338 ├─T. Brower (WDLN)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-13 │
116 ├─J. Edwards (TDDB)──┘ │
James Edwards (TODD BEAMER)─────┘ BYE │
757 ├─L. Eastman (RCHS)──┐
Rafael Ibarra (MOUNT VERNON)────┐ │ 9-3 │
117 ├─R. Ibarra (MNTV)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
339 ├─R. Ibarra (MNTV)───┐ │ │
Ben Rankin (DARRINGTON)─────────┐ │ P │ │ │
118 ├─J. Leonard (EVRT)──┘ │ │ │
Jake Leonard (EVERETT)──────────┘ P │ │ │
618 ├─C. Sharp (BLN)─────┘ │
Cody Blessing (WOODLAND)────────┐ │ 3-1 │
119 ├─C. Blessing (WDLN)─┐ │ │
Collin Nielson (BLAINE ORANGE)──┘ P │ │ │
340 ├─C. Sharp (BLN)─────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
120 ├─C. Sharp (BLN)─────┘ │
Christian Sharp (BLAINE)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
848 ├─L. Eastman (RCHS)
Austin Cristelli (ELMA)─────────┐ │ 4-2
121 ├─A. Cristelli (ELMA)┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
341 ├─A. Avena (TDDB)────┐ │
Trevor Visser (BLAINE ORANGE)───┐ │ 14-5 │ │
122 ├─A. Avena (TDDB)────┘ │ │
Adrian Avena (TODD BEAMER)──────┘ P │ │
619 ├─J. Jimenez (RCHS)──┐ │
A.J. Torres (KENTWOOD)──────────┐ │ 3-2 │ │
123 ├─A. Toth (ANCR)─────┐ │ │ │
Andrew Toth (ANACORTES)─────────┘ P │ │ │ │
342 ├─J. Jimenez (RCHS)──┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-5 │ │
124 ├─J. Jimenez (RCHS)──┘ │ │
Juan Jimenez (ROCHESTER)────────┘ BYE │ │
758 ├─J. Farrell (SDRW)──┘
Matthew Macauley (BLAINE ORANGE)┐ │ P
125 ├─T. Wynacht (MNTV)──┐ │
Tyler Wynacht (MOUNT VERNON)────┘ P │ │
343 ├─T. Wynacht (MNTV)──┐ │
Dean Pearson (ISSAQUAH)─────────┐ │ P │ │
126 ├─J. Harris (DRRN)───┘ │ │
Justin Harris (DARRINGTON)──────┘ P │ │
620 ├─J. Farrell (SDRW)──┘
Zach Slater (TUMWATER)──────────┐ │ P
127 ├─Z. Slater (TMWT)───┐ │
Brandon Speed (KALAMA)──────────┘ P │ │
344 ├─J. Farrell (SDRW)──┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-0
128 ├─J. Farrell (SDRW)──┘
Jacob Farrell (SEDRO WOOLLEY)───┘ BYE
J. Jimenez (RCHS)──┐
L-758 │
R. Ibarra (MNTV)───┐ │
Z. Slater (TMWT)───┐ L-618 │ │
Nick Semrau (MOUNT VERNON)──────┐ L-344 505 ├─Z. Slater (TMWT)───┐ 701 ├─R. Ibarra (MNTV)───┐ 799 ├─J. Jimenez (RCHS)──┐
L-113 345 ├─N. Semrau (MNTV)───┘ 10-2 │ │ P │ │ P │
Jimmy Andrus (LIBERTY)──────────┘ P 621 ├─Z. Slater (TMWT)───┘ │ │ │
L-114 J. Harris (DRRN)───┐ │ P │ │ │
Jacob Burgoon (SQUALICUM)───────┐ L-343 506 ├─J. Burgoon (SQLC)──┘ 759 ├─R. Ibarra (MNTV)───┘ │
L-115 346 ├─J. Burgoon (SQLC)──┘ P │ 8-1 │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE T. Brower (WDLN)───┐ │ │
L-116 A. Toth (ANCR)─────┐ L-617 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-342 507 ├─A. Toth (ANCR)─────┐ 702 ├─A. Cristelli (ELMA)┘ 828 ├─C. Sharp (BLN)
L-117 347 ├─B. Rankin (DRRN)───┘ P │ │ P │ 11-0
Ben Rankin (DARRINGTON)─────────┘ BYE 622 ├─A. Cristelli (ELMA)┘ │
L-118 A. Cristelli (ELMA)┐ │ 13-0 │
Collin Nielson (BLAINE ORANGE)──┐ L-341 508 ├─A. Cristelli (ELMA)┘ C. Sharp (BLN)─────┐ │
L-119 348 ├─C. Nielson (BLNO)──┘ P L-757 │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE T. Wynacht (MNTV)──┐ │ │
L-120 C. Blessing (WDLN)─┐ L-620 │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-340 509 ├─C. Blessing (WDLN)─┐ 703 ├─A. Torres (KNTW)───┐ 800 ├─C. Sharp (BLN)─────┘
L-121 349 ├─T. Visser (BLNO)───┘ P │ │ P │ │ P
Trevor Visser (BLAINE ORANGE)───┘ BYE 623 ├─A. Torres (KNTW)───┘ │ │
L-122 J. Leonard (EVRT)──┐ │ P │ │
A.J. Torres (KENTWOOD)──────────┐ L-339 510 ├─A. Torres (KNTW)───┘ 760 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)─┘
L-123 350 ├─A. Torres (KNTW)───┘ P │ P
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE A. Avena (TDDB)────┐ │
L-124 J. Edwards (TDDB)──┐ L-619 │ │
Matthew Macauley (BLAINE ORANGE)┐ L-338 511 ├─J. Edwards (TDDB)──┐ 704 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)─┘
L-125 351 ├─D. Pearson (ISSQ)──┘ P │ │ 8-5
Dean Pearson (ISSAQUAH)─────────┘ P 624 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)─┘
L-126 J. Bergesen (EVRT)─┐ │ P
Brandon Speed (KALAMA)──────────┐ L-337 512 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)─┘
L-127 352 ├─B. Speed (KLM)─────┘ 7-3
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-128
R. Ibarra (MNTV)───┐ Fifth
L-799 827 ├─R. Ibarra (MNTV)
J. Bergesen (EVRT)─┘ P
L-800
Conner Small (LIBERTY)─────────┐ 1. Conner Small (LBRT)
129 ├─C. Small (LBRT)────┐ 2. Jon Stewart (BLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. clayton Johnson (SDRW)
353 ├─C. Small (LBRT)────┐ 4. Colby Starren (ISSQ)
Colby Starren (ISSAQUAH)───────┐ │ P │ 5. Billy Hornbeck (SDRW)
130 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)──┘ │ 6. Tristan Hunter (BLN)
Wyatt Singer (ROCHESTER)───────┘ P │
625 ├─C. Small (LBRT)────┐
Billy Hornbeck (SEDRO WOOLLEY)─┐ │ P │
131 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)─┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
354 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)─┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
132 ├─M. Diemert (ANCR)──┘ │
Mason Diemert (ANACORTES)──────┘ BYE │
761 ├─C. Small (LBRT)────┐
Tristan Hunter (BLAINE)────────┐ │ 14-2 │
133 ├─T. Hunter (BLN)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
355 ├─T. Hunter (BLN)────┐ │ │
Eugene Wojahn (DARRINGTON)─────┐ │ 12-5 │ │ │
134 ├─E. Wojahn (DRRN)───┘ │ │ │
Isaac Avena (BLAINE ORANGE)────┘ P │ │ │
626 ├─T. Hunter (BLN)────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Inj Def │
135 ├─J. Jackson (WDLN)──┐ │ │
Jeff Jackson (WOODLAND)────────┘ BYE │ │ │
356 ├─P. Yeo (EVRT)──────┘ │
Hunter Greenwood (MOUNT VERNON)┐ │ 9-2 │
136 ├─P. Yeo (EVRT)──────┘ │
Pablo Yeo (EVERETT)────────────┘ P │ Champion
849 ├─C. Small (LBRT)
Austin Vosburgh (SEHOME)───────┐ │ 6-3
137 ├─A. Vosburgh (SHM)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
357 ├─c. Johnson (SDRW)──┐ │
clayton Johnson (SEDRO WOOLLEY)┐ │ 7-1 │ │
138 ├─c. Johnson (SDRW)──┘ │ │
Haraldo Parada Soto (KENTWOOD)─┘ P │ │
627 ├─c. Johnson (SDRW)──┐ │
Cory Marsh (ELMA)──────────────┐ │ P │ │
139 ├─C. Marsh (ELMA)────┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
358 ├─C. Marsh (ELMA)────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
140 ├─T. Vigoren (KLM)───┘ │ │
Tony Vigoren (KALAMA)──────────┘ BYE │ │
762 ├─J. Stewart (BLN)───┘
Caleb Elam (ISSAQUAH)──────────┐ │ 3-1
141 ├─C. Elam (ISSQ)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
359 ├─C. Elam (ISSQ)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
142 ├─K. Moe (TMWT)──────┘ │ │
Kelly Moe (TUMWATER)───────────┘ BYE │ │
628 ├─J. Stewart (BLN)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P
143 ├─C. Welch (SQLC)────┐ │
Cole Welch (SQUALICUM)─────────┘ BYE │ │
360 ├─J. Stewart (BLN)───┘
Jacob Anderson (BLACK HILLS)───┐ │ 18-3
144 ├─J. Stewart (BLN)───┘
Jon Stewart (BLAINE)───────────┘ P
c. Johnson (SDRW)──┐
L-762 │
P. Yeo (EVRT)──────┐ │
C. Welch (SQLC)────┐ L-626 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-360 513 ├─C. Welch (SQLC)────┐ 705 ├─P. Yeo (EVRT)──────┐ 801 ├─c. Johnson (SDRW)──┐
L-129 361 ├─W. Singer (RCHS)───┘ 9-0 │ │ 15-13 │ │ 3-0 │
Wyatt Singer (ROCHESTER)───────┘ BYE 629 ├─C. Welch (SQLC)────┘ │ │ │
L-130 K. Moe (TMWT)──────┐ │ P │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-359 514 ├─K. Moe (TMWT)──────┘ 763 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)─┘ │
L-131 362 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 10-2 │
───────────────────────────────┘ B. Hornbeck (SDRW)─┐ │ │
L-132 T. Vigoren (KLM)───┐ L-625 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-358 515 ├─T. Vigoren (KLM)───┐ 706 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)─┘ 830 ├─c. Johnson (SDRW)
L-133 363 ├─I. Avena (BLNO)────┘ P │ │ 11-8 │ P
Isaac Avena (BLAINE ORANGE)────┘ BYE 630 ├─A. Vosburgh (SHM)──┘ │
L-134 A. Vosburgh (SHM)──┐ │ P │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-357 516 ├─A. Vosburgh (SHM)──┘ T. Hunter (BLN)────┐ │
L-135 364 ├─H. Greenwood (MNTV)┘ P L-761 │ │
Hunter Greenwood (MOUNT VERNON)┘ BYE C. Elam (ISSQ)─────┐ │ │
L-136 J. Jackson (WDLN)──┐ L-628 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-356 517 ├─H. P. Soto (KNTW)──┐ 707 ├─H. P. Soto (KNTW)──┐ 802 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)──┘
L-137 365 ├─H. P. Soto (KNTW)──┘ 3-3 │ │ P │ │ P
Haraldo Parada Soto (KENTWOOD)─┘ BYE 631 ├─H. P. Soto (KNTW)──┘ │ │
L-138 E. Wojahn (DRRN)───┐ │ P │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-355 518 ├─E. Wojahn (DRRN)───┘ 764 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)──┘
L-139 366 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ C. Marsh (ELMA)────┐ │
L-140 M. Diemert (ANCR)──┐ L-627 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-354 519 ├─M. Diemert (ANCR)──┐ 708 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)──┘
L-141 367 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 632 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)──┘
L-142 C. Starren (ISSQ)──┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────┐ L-353 520 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)──┘
L-143 368 ├─J. Anderson (BLCH)─┘ P
Jacob Anderson (BLACK HILLS)───┘ BYE
L-144
B. Hornbeck (SDRW)─┐ Fifth
L-801 829 ├─B. Hornbeck (SDRW)
T. Hunter (BLN)────┘ 5-2
L-802
Garrett Green (DARRINGTON)──┐ 1. Romney Noel (LBRT)
145 ├─G. Green (DRRN)────┐ 2. Clark Smith (TMWT)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Nick Barden (KNTW)
369 ├─G. Green (DRRN)────┐ 4. Zac Seevers (WDLN)
────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Josh farrell (SDRW)
146 ├─J. Barrett (TMWT)──┘ │ 6. Garrett Green (DRRN)
Jarid Barrett (TUMWATER)────┘ BYE │
633 ├─R. Noel (LBRT)─────┐
Jose Contreras (BLAINE)─────┐ │ P │
147 ├─R. Noel (LBRT)─────┐ │ │
Romney Noel (LIBERTY)───────┘ 16-0 │ │ │
370 ├─R. Noel (LBRT)─────┘ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
148 ├─B. Leeper (BLCH)───┘ │
Brock Leeper (BLACK HILLS)──┘ BYE │
765 ├─R. Noel (LBRT)─────┐
Steven Persell (ELMA)───────┐ │ P │
149 ├─S. Persell (ELMA)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
371 ├─S. Persell (ELMA)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-3 │ │ │
150 ├─G. VanIeperen (SHM)┘ │ │ │
Gary VanIeperen (SEHOME)────┘ BYE │ │ │
634 ├─J. farrell (SDRW)──┘ │
Elijah Banks (MOUNT VERNON)─┐ │ 8-6 │
151 ├─E. Banks (MNTV)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
372 ├─J. farrell (SDRW)──┘ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
152 ├─J. farrell (SDRW)──┘ │
Josh farrell (SEDRO WOOLLEY)┘ BYE │ Champion
850 ├─R. Noel (LBRT)
Zac Seevers (WOODLAND)──────┐ │ 1-0
153 ├─Z. Seevers (WDLN)──┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
373 ├─Z. Seevers (WDLN)──┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-5 │ │
154 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┘ │ │
Parker Hamilton (ISSAQUAH)──┘ BYE │ │
635 ├─Z. Seevers (WDLN)──┐ │
Jake Burns (SQUALICUM)──────┐ │ 11-5 │ │
155 ├─J. Burns (SQLC)────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
374 ├─B. Harmon (KLM)────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
156 ├─B. Harmon (KLM)────┘ │ │
Brady Harmon (KALAMA)───────┘ BYE │ │
766 ├─C. Smith (TMWT)────┘
Martin Monroy (ROCHESTER)───┐ │ P
157 ├─M. Monroy (RCHS)───┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
375 ├─N. Barden (KNTW)───┐ │
Cooper Antin (LIBERTY)──────┐ │ P │ │
158 ├─N. Barden (KNTW)───┘ │ │
Nick Barden (KENTWOOD)──────┘ P │ │
636 ├─C. Smith (TMWT)────┘
Brandon Dhillon (LYNDEN)────┐ │ 3-1
159 ├─B. Dhillon (LYND)──┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
376 ├─C. Smith (TMWT)────┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ P
160 ├─C. Smith (TMWT)────┘
Clark Smith (TUMWATER)──────┘ BYE
Z. Seevers (WDLN)──┐
L-766 │
S. Persell (ELMA)──┐ │
B. Dhillon (LYND)──┐ L-634 │ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-376 521 ├─B. Dhillon (LYND)──┐ 709 ├─S. Persell (ELMA)──┐ 803 ├─Z. Seevers (WDLN)──┐
L-145 377 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ │ Inj Def │
────────────────────────────┘ 637 ├─J. Contreras (BLN)─┘ │ │ │
L-146 M. Monroy (RCHS)───┐ │ P │ │ │
Jose Contreras (BLAINE)─────┐ L-375 522 ├─J. Contreras (BLN)─┘ 767 ├─G. Green (DRRN)────┘ │
L-147 378 ├─J. Contreras (BLN)─┘ P │ 12-9 │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE G. Green (DRRN)────┐ │ │
L-148 J. Burns (SQLC)────┐ L-633 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────┐ L-374 523 ├─J. Burns (SQLC)────┐ 710 ├─G. Green (DRRN)────┘ 832 ├─N. Barden (KNTW)
L-149 379 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ 4-1
────────────────────────────┘ 638 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┘ │
L-150 P. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┐ │ P │
────────────────────────────┐ L-373 524 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSQ)─┘ J. farrell (SDRW)──┐ │
L-151 380 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-765 │ │
────────────────────────────┘ N. Barden (KNTW)───┐ │ │
L-152 E. Banks (MNTV)────┐ L-636 │ │ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-372 525 ├─E. Banks (MNTV)────┐ 711 ├─N. Barden (KNTW)───┐ 804 ├─N. Barden (KNTW)───┘
L-153 381 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 14-2 │ │ 2-1
────────────────────────────┘ 639 ├─E. Banks (MNTV)────┘ │ │
L-154 G. VanIeperen (SHM)┐ │ 15-4 │ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-371 526 ├─G. VanIeperen (SHM)┘ 768 ├─N. Barden (KNTW)───┘
L-155 382 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ P
────────────────────────────┘ B. Harmon (KLM)────┐ │
L-156 B. Leeper (BLCH)───┐ L-635 │ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-370 527 ├─B. Leeper (BLCH)───┐ 712 ├─B. Harmon (KLM)────┘
L-157 383 ├─C. Antin (LBRT)────┘ 15-9 │ │ P
Cooper Antin (LIBERTY)──────┘ BYE 640 ├─J. Barrett (TMWT)──┘
L-158 J. Barrett (TMWT)──┐ │ 15-11
────────────────────────────┐ L-369 528 ├─J. Barrett (TMWT)──┘
L-159 384 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────┘
L-160
G. Green (DRRN)────┐ Fifth
L-803 831 ├─J. farrell (SDRW)
J. farrell (SDRW)──┘ Inj Def
L-804
Aaron Tisinger (ANACORTES)───┐ 1. Aaron Tisinger (ANCR)
161 ├─A. Tisinger (ANCR)─┐ 2. Nate vaughn (SDRW)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Ric Stewart (EVRT)
385 ├─A. Tisinger (ANCR)─┐ 4. Michael Kramer (BLCH)
Silvino Garcia (EVERETT)─────┐ │ P │ 5. Addison Barrett (TMWT)
162 ├─L. Waters (SHM)────┘ │ 6. Oliver Rankin (DRRN)
Larry Waters (SEHOME)────────┘ P │
641 ├─A. Tisinger (ANCR)─┐
James Mitchell (LYNDEN)──────┐ │ P │
163 ├─J. Mitchell (LYND)─┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
386 ├─J. Hogan (TDDB)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
164 ├─J. Hogan (TDDB)────┘ │
Jason Hogan (TODD BEAMER)────┘ BYE │
769 ├─A. Tisinger (ANCR)─┐
Spencer Richardson (KALAMA)──┐ │ P │
165 ├─S. Richardson (KLM)┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
387 ├─J. Cloud (WDLN)────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │ │
166 ├─J. Cloud (WDLN)────┘ │ │ │
Jared Cloud (WOODLAND)───────┘ BYE │ │ │
642 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)──┘ │
Addison Barrett (TUMWATER)───┐ │ P │
167 ├─A. Barrett (TMWT)──┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
388 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
168 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)──┘ │
Ric Stewart (EVERETT)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
851 ├─A. Tisinger (ANCR)
Oliver Rankin (DARRINGTON)───┐ │ 2-0
169 ├─O. Rankin (DRRN)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
389 ├─O. Rankin (DRRN)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
170 ├─C. Martin (WDLN)───┘ │ │
Chandler Martin (WOODLAND)───┘ BYE │ │
643 ├─O. Rankin (DRRN)───┐ │
Quinten Calquhoun (TUMWATER)─┐ │ P │ │
171 ├─Q. Calquhoun (TMWT)┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
390 ├─Q. Calquhoun (TMWT)┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
172 ├─M. Kramer (BLCH)───┘ │ │
Michael Kramer (BLACK HILLS)─┘ BYE │ │
770 ├─N. vaughn (SDRW)───┘
Tanner Anthony (BLAINE)──────┐ │ P
173 ├─T. Anthony (BLN)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
391 ├─Q. Magendanz (LBRT)┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
174 ├─Q. Magendanz (LBRT)┘ │ │
Quinn Magendanz (LIBERTY)────┘ BYE │ │
644 ├─N. vaughn (SDRW)───┘
William Woodward (DARRINGTON)┐ │ P
175 ├─W. Woodward (DRRN)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
392 ├─N. vaughn (SDRW)───┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ P
176 ├─N. vaughn (SDRW)───┘
Nate vaughn (SEDRO WOOLLEY)──┘ BYE
O. Rankin (DRRN)───┐
L-770 │
J. Cloud (WDLN)────┐ │
W. Woodward (DRRN)─┐ L-642 │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-392 529 ├─S. Garcia (EVRT)───┐ 713 ├─S. Garcia (EVRT)───┐ 805 ├─M. Kramer (BLCH)───┐
L-161 393 ├─S. Garcia (EVRT)───┘ P │ │ P │ │ P │
Silvino Garcia (EVERETT)─────┘ BYE 645 ├─S. Garcia (EVRT)───┘ │ │ │
L-162 T. Anthony (BLN)───┐ │ P │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-391 530 ├─T. Anthony (BLN)───┘ 771 ├─M. Kramer (BLCH)───┘ │
L-163 394 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ P │
─────────────────────────────┘ J. Hogan (TDDB)────┐ │ │
L-164 M. Kramer (BLCH)───┐ L-641 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────┐ L-390 531 ├─M. Kramer (BLCH)───┐ 714 ├─M. Kramer (BLCH)───┘ 834 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)
L-165 395 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Forf │ P
─────────────────────────────┘ 646 ├─M. Kramer (BLCH)───┘ │
L-166 C. Martin (WDLN)───┐ │ P │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-389 532 ├─C. Martin (WDLN)───┘ R. Stewart (EVRT)──┐ │
L-167 396 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-769 │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ Q. Magendanz (LBRT)┐ │ │
L-168 A. Barrett (TMWT)──┐ L-644 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-388 533 ├─A. Barrett (TMWT)──┐ 715 ├─A. Barrett (TMWT)──┐ 806 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)──┘
L-169 397 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 8-5 │ │ P
─────────────────────────────┘ 647 ├─A. Barrett (TMWT)──┘ │ │
L-170 S. Richardson (KLM)┐ │ P │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-387 534 ├─S. Richardson (KLM)┘ 772 ├─A. Barrett (TMWT)──┘
L-171 398 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ P
─────────────────────────────┘ Q. Calquhoun (TMWT)┐ │
L-172 J. Mitchell (LYND)─┐ L-643 │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-386 535 ├─J. Mitchell (LYND)─┐ 716 ├─L. Waters (SHM)────┘
L-173 399 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-0
─────────────────────────────┘ 648 ├─L. Waters (SHM)────┘
L-174 L. Waters (SHM)────┐ │ P
─────────────────────────────┐ L-385 536 ├─L. Waters (SHM)────┘
L-175 400 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────┘
L-176
O. Rankin (DRRN)───┐ Fifth
L-805 833 ├─A. Barrett (TMWT)
A. Barrett (TMWT)──┘ 11-9
L-806
Zach Wardle (WOODLAND)─────────┐ 1. Ross Atterberry (ANCR)
177 ├─Z. Wardle (WDLN)────┐ 2. Zach Wardle (WDLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Sam Richards (TMWT)
401 ├─Z. Wardle (WDLN)────┐ 4. Anthony Brown (EVRT)
Will Nguyen (LIBERTY)──────────┐ │ 19-4 │ 5. Tim Angevine (KNTW)
178 ├─W. Nguyen (LBRT)────┘ │ 6. Zack Zimmerman (SHM)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
649 ├─Z. Wardle (WDLN)────┐
Tarisa Toth (ANACORTES)────────┐ │ P │
179 ├─T. Toth (ANCR)──────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
402 ├─T. Angevine (KNTW)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
180 ├─T. Angevine (KNTW)──┘ │
Tim Angevine (KENTWOOD)────────┘ BYE │
773 ├─Z. Wardle (WDLN)────┐
Anthony Brown (EVERETT)────────┐ │ P │
181 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
403 ├─Z. Zimmerman (SHM)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │ │
182 ├─Z. Zimmerman (SHM)──┘ │ │ │
Zack Zimmerman (SEHOME)────────┘ BYE │ │ │
650 ├─Z. Zimmerman (SHM)──┘ │
Riley Ward (BLACK HILLS)───────┐ │ P │
183 ├─R. Ward (BLCH)──────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
404 ├─A. Zhang (ISSQ)─────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
184 ├─A. Zhang (ISSQ)─────┘ │
Alex Zhang (ISSAQUAH)──────────┘ BYE │ Champion
852 ├─R. Atterberry (ANCR)
Sam Richards (TUMWATER)────────┐ │ 3-2
185 ├─S. Richards (TMWT)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
405 ├─S. Richards (TMWT)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
186 ├─C. Hausserman (KLM)─┘ │ │
Carl Hausserman (KALAMA)───────┘ BYE │ │
651 ├─S. Richards (TMWT)──┐ │
Duayne Parker (BLAINE)─────────┐ │ P │ │
187 ├─D. Parker (BLN)─────┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
406 ├─E. Edwards (MNTV)───┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
188 ├─E. Edwards (MNTV)───┘ │ │
Easton Edwards (MOUNT VERNON)──┘ BYE │ │
774 ├─R. Atterberry (ANCR)┘
Bryson Williams (TODD BEAMER)──┐ │ P
189 ├─B. Williams (TDDB)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
407 ├─B. Williams (TDDB)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
190 ├─R. Lopez (LYND)─────┘ │ │
Ricky Lopez (LYNDEN)───────────┘ BYE │ │
652 ├─R. Atterberry (ANCR)┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P
191 ├─Q. Carpenter (SDRW)─┐ │
Quinn Carpenter (SEDRO WOOLLEY)┘ BYE │ │
408 ├─R. Atterberry (ANCR)┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-0
192 ├─R. Atterberry (ANCR)┘
Ross Atterberry (ANACORTES)────┘ BYE
S. Richards (TMWT)──┐
L-774 │
A. Zhang (ISSQ)─────┐ │
Q. Carpenter (SDRW)─┐ L-650 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-408 537 ├─Q. Carpenter (SDRW)─┐ 717 ├─Q. Carpenter (SDRW)─┐ 807 ├─S. Richards (TMWT)──┐
L-177 409 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ │ 10-9 │
───────────────────────────────┘ 653 ├─Q. Carpenter (SDRW)─┘ │ │ │
L-178 R. Lopez (LYND)─────┐ │ P │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-407 538 ├─R. Lopez (LYND)─────┘ 775 ├─T. Angevine (KNTW)──┘ │
L-179 410 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ P │
───────────────────────────────┘ T. Angevine (KNTW)──┐ │ │
L-180 D. Parker (BLN)─────┐ L-649 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-406 539 ├─D. Parker (BLN)─────┐ 718 ├─T. Angevine (KNTW)──┘ 836 ├─S. Richards (TMWT)
L-181 411 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 654 ├─C. Hausserman (KLM)─┘ │
L-182 C. Hausserman (KLM)─┐ │ Forf │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-405 540 ├─C. Hausserman (KLM)─┘ Z. Zimmerman (SHM)──┐ │
L-183 412 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE L-773 │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ B. Williams (TDDB)──┐ │ │
L-184 R. Ward (BLCH)──────┐ L-652 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-404 541 ├─R. Ward (BLCH)──────┐ 719 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)─────┐ 808 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)─────┘
L-185 413 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │ │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 655 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)─────┘ │ │
L-186 A. Brown (EVRT)─────┐ │ 12-1 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-403 542 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)─────┘ 776 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)─────┘
L-187 414 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 10-5
───────────────────────────────┘ E. Edwards (MNTV)───┐ │
L-188 T. Toth (ANCR)──────┐ L-651 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-402 543 ├─T. Toth (ANCR)──────┐ 720 ├─E. Edwards (MNTV)───┘
L-189 415 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 656 ├─W. Nguyen (LBRT)────┘
L-190 W. Nguyen (LBRT)────┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────┐ L-401 544 ├─W. Nguyen (LBRT)────┘
L-191 416 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘
L-192
T. Angevine (KNTW)──┐ Fifth
L-807 835 ├─T. Angevine (KNTW)
Z. Zimmerman (SHM)──┘ P
L-808
Mason Mckenzie (DARRINGTON)───┐ 1. Dylan Smith (TMWT)
193 ├─M. Mckenzie (DRRN)──┐ 2. Mason Mckenzie (DRRN)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Gabe Torgerson (SDRW)
417 ├─M. Mckenzie (DRRN)──┐ 4. Draven Hogins (MNTV)
Nick Coats (SEHOME)───────────┐ │ P │ 5. Brek McGaughy (ELMA)
194 ├─T. Zaragoza (ISSQ)──┘ │ 6. Austin Carrell (ELMA)
Terry Zaragoza (ISSAQUAH)─────┘ P │
657 ├─M. Mckenzie (DRRN)──┐
Draven Hogins (MOUNT VERNON)──┐ │ P │
195 ├─D. Hogins (MNTV)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
418 ├─D. Hogins (MNTV)────┘ │
Nathan Allison (SEQUIM)───────┐ │ P │
196 ├─J. Swanson (ANCR)───┘ │
James Swanson (ANACORTES)─────┘ P │
777 ├─M. Mckenzie (DRRN)──┐
Gabe Torgerson (SEDRO WOOLLEY)┐ │ 4-3 │
197 ├─G. Torgerson (SDRW)─┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
419 ├─G. Torgerson (SDRW)─┐ │ │
Michael Latimer (SEQUIM)──────┐ │ 5-0 │ │ │
198 ├─M. Latimer (SQM)────┘ │ │ │
Feliciano Paulino (LYNDEN)────┘ P │ │ │
658 ├─G. Torgerson (SDRW)─┘ │
Gabe Mojarro (TODD BEAMER)────┐ │ P │
199 ├─G. Mojarro (TDDB)───┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
420 ├─G. Mojarro (TDDB)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 2-1 │
200 ├─A. Carrell (ELMA)───┘ │
Austin Carrell (ELMA)─────────┘ BYE │ Champion
853 ├─D. Smith (TMWT)
Matt Shields (ROCHESTER)──────┐ │ P
201 ├─M. Shields (RCHS)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
421 ├─M. Shields (RCHS)───┐ │
Cash Hatem (EVERETT)──────────┐ │ P │ │
202 ├─C. Hatem (EVRT)─────┘ │ │
Alex Flores (LYNDEN)──────────┘ P │ │
659 ├─B. McGaughy (ELMA)──┐ │
Caleb Frazier (ANACORTES)─────┐ │ 2-1 │ │
203 ├─C. Frazier (ANCR)───┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
422 ├─B. McGaughy (ELMA)──┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
204 ├─B. McGaughy (ELMA)──┘ │ │
Brek McGaughy (ELMA)──────────┘ BYE │ │
778 ├─D. Smith (TMWT)─────┘
Israel Hernandez (BLAINE)─────┐ │ P
205 ├─I. Hernandez (BLN)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
423 ├─I. Hernandez (BLN)──┐ │
Adrian Monar (EVERETT)────────┐ │ P │ │
206 ├─A. Monar (EVRT)─────┘ │ │
Zach Arthur (LIBERTY)─────────┘ P │ │
660 ├─D. Smith (TMWT)─────┘
TJ Borden (BLACK HILLS)───────┐ │ P
207 ├─TJ Borden (BLCH)────┐ │
Zeke Culbertson (ANACORTES)───┘ P │ │
424 ├─D. Smith (TMWT)─────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ P
208 ├─D. Smith (TMWT)─────┘
Dylan Smith (TUMWATER)────────┘ BYE
B. McGaughy (ELMA)──┐
L-778 │
G. Mojarro (TDDB)───┐ │
TJ Borden (BLCH)────┐ L-658 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-424 545 ├─TJ Borden (BLCH)────┐ 721 ├─G. Mojarro (TDDB)───┐ 809 ├─D. Hogins (MNTV)────┐
L-193 425 ├─N. Coats (SHM)──────┘ P │ │ P │ │ 8-3 │
Nick Coats (SEHOME)───────────┘ BYE 661 ├─TJ Borden (BLCH)────┘ │ │ │
L-194 A. Monar (EVRT)─────┐ │ Forf │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-423 546 ├─A. Monar (EVRT)─────┘ 779 ├─D. Hogins (MNTV)────┘ │
L-195 426 ├─N. Allison (SQM)────┘ P │ 14-7 │
Nathan Allison (SEQUIM)───────┘ BYE D. Hogins (MNTV)────┐ │ │
L-196 C. Frazier (ANCR)───┐ L-657 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────┐ L-422 547 ├─F. Paulino (LYND)───┐ 722 ├─D. Hogins (MNTV)────┘ 838 ├─G. Torgerson (SDRW)
L-197 427 ├─F. Paulino (LYND)───┘ P │ │ P │ P
Feliciano Paulino (LYNDEN)────┘ BYE 662 ├─C. Hatem (EVRT)─────┘ │
L-198 C. Hatem (EVRT)─────┐ │ P │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-421 548 ├─C. Hatem (EVRT)─────┘ G. Torgerson (SDRW)─┐ │
L-199 428 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE L-777 │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ I. Hernandez (BLN)──┐ │ │
L-200 A. Carrell (ELMA)───┐ L-660 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-420 549 ├─A. Carrell (ELMA)───┐ 723 ├─A. Carrell (ELMA)───┐ 810 ├─G. Torgerson (SDRW)─┘
L-201 429 ├─A. Flores (LYND)────┘ P │ │ 3-0 │ │ P
Alex Flores (LYNDEN)──────────┘ BYE 663 ├─A. Carrell (ELMA)───┘ │ │
L-202 M. Latimer (SQM)────┐ │ 7-1 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-419 550 ├─M. Latimer (SQM)────┘ 780 ├─A. Carrell (ELMA)───┘
L-203 430 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-5
──────────────────────────────┘ M. Shields (RCHS)───┐ │
L-204 J. Swanson (ANCR)───┐ L-659 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-418 551 ├─J. Swanson (ANCR)───┐ 724 ├─M. Shields (RCHS)───┘
L-205 431 ├─Z. Arthur (LBRT)────┘ P │ │ 8-2
Zach Arthur (LIBERTY)─────────┘ BYE 664 ├─J. Swanson (ANCR)───┘
L-206 T. Zaragoza (ISSQ)──┐ │ P
Zeke Culbertson (ANACORTES)───┐ L-417 552 ├─Z. Culbertson (ANCR)┘
L-207 432 ├─Z. Culbertson (ANCR)┘ P
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-208
B. McGaughy (ELMA)──┐ Fifth
L-809 837 ├─B. McGaughy (ELMA)
A. Carrell (ELMA)───┘ 5-3
L-810
Mike Antczak (BLAINE)──────────┐ 1. Mike Antczak (BLN)
209 ├─M. Antczak (BLN)──┐ 2. Jay Moore (SDRW)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Austin Duncan (KNTW)
433 ├─M. Antczak (BLN)──┐ 4. Erik Lukner (SDRW)
Ian Embry (KALAMA)─────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Chandler Rinehart (BLCH)
210 ├─D. Keller (TMWT)──┘ │ 6. Levi Caulfield (KLM)
Dakota Keller (TUMWATER)───────┘ P │
665 ├─M. Antczak (BLN)──┐
Kiron Devine (ANACORTES)───────┐ │ P │
211 ├─K. Devine (ANCR)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
434 ├─K. Devine (ANCR)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
212 ├─C. Kerlee (BLCH)──┘ │
Cooper Kerlee (BLACK HILLS)────┘ BYE │
781 ├─M. Antczak (BLN)──┐
Brady Young (SEQUIM)───────────┐ │ P │
213 ├─B. Young (SQM)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
435 ├─B. Young (SQM)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │ │
214 ├─P. Angeles (DRRN)─┘ │ │ │
Parker Angeles (DARRINGTON)────┘ BYE │ │ │
666 ├─L. Caulfield (KLM)┘ │
Isaac Anderson (WOODLAND)──────┐ │ P │
215 ├─I. Anderson (WDLN)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
436 ├─L. Caulfield (KLM)┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
216 ├─L. Caulfield (KLM)┘ │
Levi Caulfield (KALAMA)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
854 ├─M. Antczak (BLN)
Austin Rosas (SEHOME)──────────┐ │ 6-4
217 ├─A. Rosas (SHM)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
437 ├─E. Lukner (SDRW)──┐ │
Zach Gonzales (KALAMA)─────────┐ │ 7-0 │ │
218 ├─E. Lukner (SDRW)──┘ │ │
Erik Lukner (SEDRO WOOLLEY)────┘ P │ │
667 ├─E. Lukner (SDRW)──┐ │
Nolan Sijer (KENTWOOD)─────────┐ │ P │ │
219 ├─N. Sijer (KNTW)───┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
438 ├─N. Sijer (KNTW)───┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
220 ├─D. Ruiz (MNTV)────┘ │ │
Dario Ruiz (MOUNT VERNON)──────┘ BYE │ │
782 ├─J. Moore (SDRW)───┘
Chandler Rinehart (BLACK HILLS)┐ │ P
221 ├─C. Rinehart (BLCH)┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
439 ├─A. Duncan (KNTW)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
222 ├─A. Duncan (KNTW)──┘ │ │
Austin Duncan (KENTWOOD)───────┘ BYE │ │
668 ├─J. Moore (SDRW)───┘
Briley Funk (SEHOME)───────────┐ │ 5-3
223 ├─B. Funk (SHM)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
440 ├─J. Moore (SDRW)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-1
224 ├─J. Moore (SDRW)───┘
Jay Moore (SEDRO WOOLLEY)──────┘ BYE
E. Lukner (SDRW)──┐
L-782 │
B. Young (SQM)────┐ │
B. Funk (SHM)─────┐ L-666 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-440 553 ├─B. Funk (SHM)─────┐ 725 ├─C. Rinehart (BLCH)┐ 811 ├─E. Lukner (SDRW)──┐
L-209 441 ├─I. Embry (KLM)────┘ P │ │ P │ │ P │
Ian Embry (KALAMA)─────────────┘ BYE 669 ├─C. Rinehart (BLCH)┘ │ │ │
L-210 C. Rinehart (BLCH)┐ │ P │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-439 554 ├─C. Rinehart (BLCH)┘ 783 ├─C. Rinehart (BLCH)┘ │
L-211 442 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-2 │
───────────────────────────────┘ K. Devine (ANCR)──┐ │ │
L-212 D. Ruiz (MNTV)────┐ L-665 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-438 555 ├─D. Ruiz (MNTV)────┐ 726 ├─K. Devine (ANCR)──┘ 840 ├─A. Duncan (KNTW)
L-213 443 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 2-1 │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 670 ├─A. Rosas (SHM)────┘ │
L-214 A. Rosas (SHM)────┐ │ P │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-437 556 ├─A. Rosas (SHM)────┘ L. Caulfield (KLM)┐ │
L-215 444 ├───────────────────┘ BYE L-781 │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ A. Duncan (KNTW)──┐ │ │
L-216 I. Anderson (WDLN)┐ L-668 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-436 557 ├─Z. Gonzales (KLM)─┐ 727 ├─A. Duncan (KNTW)──┐ 812 ├─A. Duncan (KNTW)──┘
L-217 445 ├─Z. Gonzales (KLM)─┘ 3-0 │ │ P │ │ P
Zach Gonzales (KALAMA)─────────┘ BYE 671 ├─Z. Gonzales (KLM)─┘ │ │
L-218 P. Angeles (DRRN)─┐ │ P │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-435 558 ├─P. Angeles (DRRN)─┘ 784 ├─A. Duncan (KNTW)──┘
L-219 446 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ 3-0
───────────────────────────────┘ N. Sijer (KNTW)───┐ │
L-220 C. Kerlee (BLCH)──┐ L-667 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-434 559 ├─C. Kerlee (BLCH)──┐ 728 ├─N. Sijer (KNTW)───┘
L-221 447 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 672 ├─D. Keller (TMWT)──┘
L-222 D. Keller (TMWT)──┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────┐ L-433 560 ├─D. Keller (TMWT)──┘
L-223 448 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘
L-224
C. Rinehart (BLCH)┐ Fifth
L-811 839 ├─C. Rinehart (BLCH)
L. Caulfield (KLM)┘ P
L-812