Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decatur A (DecA) | 216.0 | 9 | 42 | 14 | 27 | 1 | 1 |
Lincoln (Lin) | 143.5 | 7 | 31 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
Kent-Meridian (KM) | 137.5 | 7 | 27 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 |
Skyline (Sky) | 114.0 | 5 | 21 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
Decatur B (DecB) | 88.5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 2 |
Hazen (Haz) | 86.0 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
Timberline A (TimA) | 84.5 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
Bothel (Bot) | 79.5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
Cascade Everett (Cas) | 77.0 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 2 |
Kentlake (KL) | 76.5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
Curtis (Cur) | 73.5 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 3 |
Mt. Rainier (MtR) | 49.0 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Wilson (Wil) | 49.5 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
Kennedy (Ken) | 41.5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Sumner (Sum) | 39.5 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Redmond (Red) | 29.5 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Nathan Hale (NH) | 22.0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Kent-Meridian B (KMB) | 11.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Timberline B (TimB) | 7.0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
12|Emmett Kang (Lincoln)─────┐ 1. PATRICK WHEELER (Cur)
1 ├─E. Kang (Lin)────┐ 2. Zach Froeber (Sky)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Nathan Smith (TimA)
113 ├─Z. Froeber (Sky)─┐ 3. Emmett Kang (Lin)
9|Zach Froeber (Skyline)─────┐ │ 15-7 │
2 ├─Z. Froeber (Sky)─┘ │
Tyshane Young (Wilson)───────┘ Injury Default │
281 ├─Z. Froeber (Sky)─┐
Alex Avelar (Decatur B)──────┐ │ Fall 1:34 │
3 ├─A. Avelar (DecB)─┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
114 ├─N. Smith (TimA)──┘ │
Joey Haller (Curtis)─────────┐ │ 15-6 │
4 ├─N. Smith (TimA)──┘ │
9|Nathan Smith (Timberline A)┘ Fall 5:50 │ Champion
379 ├─P. WHEELER (Cur)
9|Tyson Mowrey (Hazen)───────┐ │ Fall 1:47
5 ├─T. Mowrey (Haz)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
115 ├─T. Mowrey (Haz)──┐ │
9|Ceasar Avelar (Decatur A)──┐ │ Fall 5:32 │ │
6 ├─C. Avelar (DecA)─┘ │ │
9|Aden Markwell (Mt. Rainier)┘ Fall 2:18 │ │
282 ├─P. WHEELER (Cur)─┘
Alex Schefflin (Kentlake)────┐ │ Fall 1:19
7 ├─A. Schefflin (KL)┐ │
9|Kawhser Po (Kent-Meridian)─┘ Fall 2:37 │ │
116 ├─P. WHEELER (Cur)─┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :25
8 ├─P. WHEELER (Cur)─┘
9|PATRICK WHEELER (Curtis)───┘ BYE
N. Smith (TimA)──┐
A. Schefflin (KL)┐ L-281 │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─A. Schefflin (KL)┐ 337 ├─N. Smith (TimA)──┐
L-1 117 ├─T. Young (Wil)───┘ Inj Default │ │ Fall :34
Tyshane Young (Wilson)───────┘ BYE 283 ├─A. Schefflin (KL)┘
L-2 C. Avelar (DecA)─┐ │ 11-2
─────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─C. Avelar (DecA)─┘ Tie for third
L-3 118 ├─J. Haller (Cur)──┘ Fall 4:09
Joey Haller (Curtis)─────────┘ BYE T. Mowrey (Haz)──┐
L-4 A. Avelar (DecB)─┐ L-282 │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─A. Avelar (DecB)─┐ 338 ├─E. Kang (Lin)────┘
L-5 119 ├─A. Markwell (MtR)┘ Fall 4:12 │ │ 18-13
9|Aden Markwell (Mt. Rainier)┘ BYE 284 ├─E. Kang (Lin)────┘
L-6 E. Kang (Lin)────┐ │ 13-6
9|Kawhser Po (Kent-Meridian)─┐ L-113 228 ├─E. Kang (Lin)────┘
L-7 120 ├─K. Po (KM)───────┘ Fall :25
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-8
12|Kody Nguyen (Skyline)──────────┐ 1. Kody Nguyen (Sky)
9 ├─K. Nguyen (Sky)──┐ 2. Austin Thomas (DecB)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. David Weir (DecA)
121 ├─K. Nguyen (Sky)──┐ 3. Noel Eng (MtR)
10|Dyaln Macduff (Nathan Hale)────┐ │ Fall 3:40 │
10 ├─N. Eng (MtR)─────┘ │
12|Noel Eng (Mt. Rainier)─────────┘ Fall 1:21 │
285 ├─K. Nguyen (Sky)──┐
10|Cordell Pickens (Decatur B)────┐ │ 10-8 │
11 ├─C. Pickens (DecB)┐ │ │
Makhnoyt Sittideth (Kent-Meridian)┘ Fall 1:02 │ │ │
122 ├─D. Weir (DecA)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-5 │
12 ├─D. Weir (DecA)───┘ │
9|David Weir (Decatur A)──────────┘ BYE │ Champion
380 ├─K. Nguyen (Sky)
10|Nimai Lee (Cascade Everett)────┐ │ Fall 3:11
13 ├─N. Lee (Cas)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
123 ├─M. Chavez (NH)───┐ │
Keondre' Johnson (Kentlake)───────┐ │ 9-5 │ │
14 ├─M. Chavez (NH)───┘ │ │
10|Martin Chavez (Nathan Hale)────┘ 9-1 │ │
286 ├─A. Thomas (DecB)─┘
10|Chris Jackson (Lincoln)────────┐ │ Fall :37
15 ├─A. Thomas (DecB)─┐ │
10|Austin Thomas (Decatur B)──────┘ Fall 1:01 │ │
124 ├─A. Thomas (DecB)─┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:51
16 ├─C. Wade (Sum)────┘
10|Connor Wade (Sumner)───────────┘ BYE
D. Weir (DecA)───┐
C. Wade (Sum)────┐ L-285 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─C. Wade (Sum)────┐ 339 ├─D. Weir (DecA)───┐
L-9 125 ├─D. Macduff (NH)──┘ Fall 4:10 │ │ 5-4
10|Dyaln Macduff (Nathan Hale)────┘ BYE 287 ├─C. Wade (Sum)────┘
L-10 N. Lee (Cas)─────┐ │ 7-2
Makhnoyt Sittideth (Kent-Meridian)┐ L-123 230 ├─N. Lee (Cas)─────┘ Tie for third
L-11 126 ├─M. Sittideth (KM)┘ Fall 1:55
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. Chavez (NH)───┐
L-12 C. Pickens (DecB)┐ L-286 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─C. Pickens (DecB)┐ 340 ├─N. Eng (MtR)─────┘
L-13 127 ├─K. Johnson (KL)──┘ Fall 5:03 │ │ 14-5
Keondre' Johnson (Kentlake)───────┘ BYE 288 ├─N. Eng (MtR)─────┘
L-14 N. Eng (MtR)─────┐ │ 6-3
10|Chris Jackson (Lincoln)────────┐ L-121 232 ├─N. Eng (MtR)─────┘
L-15 128 ├─C. Jackson (Lin)─┘ Fall 1:38
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-16
Nick Smith (Kentlake)────────────┐ 1. David Garcia (Cas)
17 ├─N. Smith (KL)─────┐ 2. Nick Smith (KL)
9|George Hoyman (Kent-Meridian)──┘ 11-4 │ 3. Dominic Mascranas (Sum)
129 ├─N. Smith (KL)─────┐ 3. Nico Laiuppa (TimA)
11|Jonathan Silva (Decatur A)────┐ │ Fall 2:40 │
18 ├─B. TRAN (Cur)─────┘ │
9|BAYLEE TRAN (Curtis)───────────┘ Fall :41 │
289 ├─N. Smith (KL)─────┐
Kamar Long (Lincoln)─────────────┐ │ 14-8 │
19 ├─G. Suarez (KM)────┐ │ │
9|Gerardo Suarez (Kent-Meridian)─┘ Fall 2:57 │ │ │
130 ├─N. Swanson (Sky)──┘ │
10|Elijah Arko (Decatur B)───────┐ │ 9-6 │
20 ├─N. Swanson (Sky)──┘ │
11|Nathan Swanson (Skyline)──────┘ Fall 1:55 │ Champion
381 ├─D. Garcia (Cas)
11|Nico Laiuppa (Timberline A)───┐ │ 11-3
21 ├─N. Laiuppa (TimA)─┐ │
9|GERRICK HOWEL (Curtis)─────────┘ Fall 1:09 │ │
131 ├─N. Laiuppa (TimA)─┐ │
(NS)|Miles Hart (Timberline B)───┐ │ Fall 1:05 │ │
22 ├─M. Hart (TimB)────┘ │ │
9|Greyson Wittstock (Hazen)──────┘ Fall 1:46 │ │
290 ├─D. Garcia (Cas)───┘
10|Dominic Mascranas (Sumner)────┐ │ 14-4
23 ├─D. Mascranas (Sum)┐ │
Trien Tran (Wilson)──────────────┘ Fall :30 │ │
132 ├─D. Garcia (Cas)───┘
11|Kyle Nazareth (Redmond)───────┐ │ 16-1
24 ├─D. Garcia (Cas)───┘
12|David Garcia (Cascade Everett)┘ Fall 3:20
N. Swanson (Sky)──┐
D. Mascranas (Sum)┐ L-289 │
9|George Hoyman (Kent-Meridian)──┐ L-132 233 ├─D. Mascranas (Sum)┐ 341 ├─D. Mascranas (Sum)┐
L-17 133 ├─G. Hoyman (KM)────┘ 11-5 │ │ 6-5
11|Jonathan Silva (Decatur A)────┘ Fall 2:260 291 ├─D. Mascranas (Sum)┘
L-18 M. Hart (TimB)────┐ │ Fall 2:46
Kamar Long (Lincoln)─────────────┐ L-131 234 ├─M. Hart (TimB)────┘ Tie for third
L-19 134 ├─E. Arko (DecB)────┘ Fall 2:09
10|Elijah Arko (Decatur B)───────┘ Fall 3:21 N. Laiuppa (TimA)─┐
L-20 G. Suarez (KM)────┐ L-290 │
9|GERRICK HOWEL (Curtis)─────────┐ L-130 235 ├─G. Suarez (KM)────┐ 342 ├─N. Laiuppa (TimA)─┘
L-21 135 ├─G. HOWEL (Cur)────┘ 9-0 │ │ Fall 4:28
9|Greyson Wittstock (Hazen)──────┘ Fall 2:10 292 ├─K. Nazareth (Red)─┘
L-22 B. TRAN (Cur)─────┐ │ 9-7
Trien Tran (Wilson)──────────────┐ L-129 236 ├─K. Nazareth (Red)─┘
L-23 136 ├─K. Nazareth (Red)─┘ 9-6
11|Kyle Nazareth (Redmond)───────┘ Fall :50
L-24
11|Trysten Dawson (Decatur A)─────┐ 1. Trysten Dawson (DecA)
25 ├─T. Dawson (DecA)──────┐ 2. Derek Nichols (Haz)
(NS)|Joshua Julagay (Timberline B)┘ Fall 1:23 │ 3. Taras Krysa (DecB)
137 ├─T. Dawson (DecA)──────┐ 3. Gage George (TimA)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:47 │
26 ├─L. Collins (Sum)──────┘ │
10|Logan Collins (Sumner)─────────┘ BYE │
293 ├─T. Dawson (DecA)──────┐
12|Carlos Serrano (Mt. Rainier)───┐ │ Fall 1:59 │
27 ├─C. Serrano (MtR)──────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
138 ├─C. Serrano (MtR)──────┘ │
Alex Fasthorse (Wilson)───────────┐ │ Fall 1:59 │
28 ├─S. Sok (Lin)──────────┘ │
10|Solomon Sok (Lincoln)──────────┘ Fall :22 │ Champion
382 ├─T. Dawson (DecA)
12|Gage George (Timberline A)─────┐ │ Fall 1:47
29 ├─G. George (TimA)──────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
139 ├─G. George (TimA)──────┐ │
10|Taras Krysa (Decatur B)────────┐ │ 12-9 │ │
30 ├─T. Krysa (DecB)───────┘ │ │
12|Vinnie Sposari (Kennedy)───────┘ Fall 1:30 │ │
294 ├─D. Nichols (Haz)──────┘
Rajjat Chauhan (Kentlake)─────────┐ │ 10-9
31 ├─R. Chauhan (KL)───────┐ │
10|Jacob Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)──┘ 14-3 │ │
140 ├─D. Nichols (Haz)──────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:31
32 ├─D. Nichols (Haz)──────┘
11|Derek Nichols (Hazen)──────────┘ BYE
C. Serrano (MtR)──────┐
R. Chauhan (KL)───────┐ L-293 │
(NS)|Joshua Julagay (Timberline B)┐ L-140 237 ├─R. Chauhan (KL)───────┐ 343 ├─T. Krysa (DecB)───────┐
L-25 141 ├─J. Julagay (TimB)─────┘ 8-5 │ │ 14-2
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 295 ├─T. Krysa (DecB)───────┘
L-26 T. Krysa (DecB)───────┐ │ Fall 3:09
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-139 238 ├─T. Krysa (DecB)───────┘ Tie for third
L-27 142 ├─A. Fasthorse (Wil)────┘ Fall 2:40
Alex Fasthorse (Wilson)───────────┘ BYE G. George (TimA)──────┐
L-28 S. Sok (Lin)──────────┐ L-294 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-138 239 ├─S. Sok (Lin)──────────┐ 344 ├─G. George (TimA)──────┘
L-29 143 ├─V. Sposari (Ken)──────┘ Fall 2:08 │ │ Fall 4:25
12|Vinnie Sposari (Kennedy)───────┘ BYE 296 ├─S. Sok (Lin)──────────┘
L-30 L. Collins (Sum)──────┐ │ Fall 1:59
10|Jacob Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)──┐ L-137 240 ├─J. Montiel-Bravo (Red)┘
L-31 144 ├─J. Montiel-Bravo (Red)┘ Fall 4:02
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-32
10|Leviticus Arizpe (Decatur A)──┐ 1. Leviticus Arizpe (DecA)
33 ├─L. Arizpe (DecA)──┐ 2. Robert Mathews (Lin)
Harmon Gill (Kent-Meridian B)────┘ Fall 2:40 │ 3. Chianson Siu (KM)
145 ├─L. Arizpe (DecA)──┐ 3. Andrew Hanson (Bot)
10|Behailu Corkern (Mt. Rainier)─┐ │ Fall 1:25 │
34 ├─C. Jackson (Lin)──┘ │
12|Charles Jackson (Lincoln)─────┘ Fall :12 │
297 ├─L. Arizpe (DecA)──┐
11|Chianson Siu (Kent-Meridian)──┐ │ Fall 3:43 │
35 ├─C. Siu (KM)───────┐ │ │
11|Minh Pham (Mt. Rainier)───────┘ Fall 5:15 │ │ │
146 ├─C. Siu (KM)───────┘ │
11|Chris Moore (Nathan Hale)─────┐ │ Fall 2:30 │
36 ├─N. Vargas (Haz)───┘ │
10|Nik Vargas (Hazen)────────────┘ 22-20 │ Champion
383 ├─L. Arizpe (DecA)
12|Robert Mathews (Lincoln)──────┐ │ 9-2
37 ├─R. Mathews (Lin)──┐ │
Sean Domek (Wilson)──────────────┘ Fall 5:48 │ │
147 ├─R. Mathews (Lin)──┐ │
10|Henry Rockett (Timberline A)──┐ │ Fall 2:47 │ │
38 ├─R. Collyer (Red)──┘ │ │
11|Ryan Collyer (Redmond)────────┘ Fall 4:31 │ │
298 ├─R. Mathews (Lin)──┘
11|Garin Swanson (Skyline)───────┐ │ 7-1
39 ├─G. Swanson (Sky)──┐ │
10|Tugs Sergelen (Decatur B)─────┘ Fall 3:42 │ │
148 ├─A. Hanson (Bot)───┘
12|Andrew Hanson (Bothel)────────┐ │ 12-3
40 ├─A. Hanson (Bot)───┘
12|Wyatt Larsen (Cascade Everett)┘ 10-7
C. Siu (KM)───────┐
G. Swanson (Sky)──┐ L-297 │
Harmon Gill (Kent-Meridian B)────┐ L-148 241 ├─H. Gill (KMB)─────┐ 345 ├─C. Siu (KM)───────┐
L-33 149 ├─H. Gill (KMB)─────┘ 6-3 │ │ Fall 2:15
10|Behailu Corkern (Mt. Rainier)─┘ Fall :56 299 ├─R. Collyer (Red)──┘
L-34 R. Collyer (Red)──┐ │ 14-12
11|Minh Pham (Mt. Rainier)───────┐ L-147 242 ├─R. Collyer (Red)──┘ Tie for third
L-35 150 ├─C. Moore (NH)─────┘ Fall 2:34
11|Chris Moore (Nathan Hale)─────┘ Fall 3:50 A. Hanson (Bot)───┐
L-36 N. Vargas (Haz)───┐ L-298 │
Sean Domek (Wilson)──────────────┐ L-146 243 ├─N. Vargas (Haz)───┐ 346 ├─A. Hanson (Bot)───┘
L-37 151 ├─S. Domek (Wil)────┘ 18-5 │ │ 11-7
10|Henry Rockett (Timberline A)──┘ 5-3 300 ├─W. Larsen (Cas)───┘
L-38 C. Jackson (Lin)──┐ │ Fall 1:48
10|Tugs Sergelen (Decatur B)─────┐ L-145 244 ├─W. Larsen (Cas)───┘
L-39 152 ├─W. Larsen (Cas)───┘ Fall 5:57
12|Wyatt Larsen (Cascade Everett)┘ Fall 3:17
L-40
11|Isaiah Diggs (Decatur A)───────┐ 1. Isaiah Diggs (DecA)
41 ├─I. Diggs (DecA)───┐ 2. Zach Berry (DecB)
10|BRYCE STEWART (Curtis)─────────┘ Fall 4:47 │ 3. Matt Mata-Moles (KM)
153 ├─I. Diggs (DecA)───┐ 3. Tristan Steciw (Sky)
Wesley King (Kentlake)────────────┐ │ Fall 1:03 │
42 ├─C. Volk (Wil)─────┘ │
Cyrus Volk (Wilson)───────────────┘ Fall 2;34 │
301 ├─I. Diggs (DecA)───┐
11|Loren Carillo (Lincoln)────────┐ │ 16-4 │
43 ├─L. Carillo (Lin)──┐ │ │
12|Audel Bartolo (Redmond)────────┘ Fall 2:44 │ │ │
154 ├─M. Mata-Moles (KM)┘ │
11|Matt Mata-Moles (Kent-Meridian)┐ │ 4-2 │
44 ├─M. Mata-Moles (KM)┘ │
11|Hunter Risk (Timberline A)─────┘ Fall 1:25 │ Champion
384 ├─I. Diggs (DecA)
12|Tristan Steciw (Skyline)───────┐ │ 6-3
45 ├─T. Steciw (Sky)───┐ │
11|Luke LeBoeuf (Cascade Everett)─┘ Fall :44 │ │
155 ├─T. Steciw (Sky)───┐ │
10|Adam Faccone (Mt. Rainier)─────┐ │ Fall 2:52 │ │
46 ├─A. Faccone (MtR)──┘ │ │
9|Trace Fischlin (Sumner)─────────┘ Fall :47 │ │
302 ├─Z. Berry (DecB)───┘
Spencer Mackenzie (Kennedy)───────┐ │ 7-5
47 ├─N. Hagemeier (Bot)┐ │
10|Noah Hagemeier (Bothel)────────┘ Fall 2:06 │ │
156 ├─Z. Berry (DecB)───┘
10|Zach Berry (Decatur B)─────────┐ │ Inj Default
48 ├─Z. Berry (DecB)───┘
12|Zach Moore (Hazen)─────────────┘ 8-4
M. Mata-Moles (KM)┐
N. Hagemeier (Bot)┐ L-301 │
10|BRYCE STEWART (Curtis)─────────┐ L-156 245 ├─B. STEWART (Cur)──┐ 347 ├─M. Mata-Moles (KM)┐
L-41 157 ├─B. STEWART (Cur)──┘ Inj Default │ │ 10-8
Wesley King (Kentlake)────────────┘ Fall 2:40 303 ├─B. STEWART (Cur)──┘
L-42 A. Faccone (MtR)──┐ │ Fall 2:48
12|Audel Bartolo (Redmond)────────┐ L-155 246 ├─H. Risk (TimA)────┘ Tie for third
L-43 158 ├─H. Risk (TimA)────┘ 16-5
11|Hunter Risk (Timberline A)─────┘ Fall :53 T. Steciw (Sky)───┐
L-44 L. Carillo (Lin)──┐ L-302 │
11|Luke LeBoeuf (Cascade Everett)─┐ L-154 247 ├─T. Fischlin (Sum)─┐ 348 ├─T. Steciw (Sky)───┘
L-45 159 ├─T. Fischlin (Sum)─┘ 11-8 │ │ Fall 3:31
9|Trace Fischlin (Sumner)─────────┘ Fall 4:26 304 ├─T. Fischlin (Sum)─┘
L-46 C. Volk (Wil)─────┐ │ Inj Default
Spencer Mackenzie (Kennedy)───────┐ L-153 248 ├─Z. Moore (Haz)────┘
L-47 160 ├─Z. Moore (Haz)────┘ Fall 3:29
12|Zach Moore (Hazen)─────────────┘ Fall 1:22
L-48
12|Joseph DeMatteo (Skyline)─────────┐ 1. Dennis Good (DecA)
49 ├─J. DeMatteo (Sky)────┐ 2. Virgil Smith (Bot)
Quinton Hayes (Kentlake)─────────────┘ Fall 3:30 │ 3. Joseph DeMatteo (Sky)
161 ├─J. DeMatteo (Sky)────┐ 3. Darrick Rongholt (Cas)
10|David Labard (Decatur B)──────────┐ │ Fall 3:04 │
50 ├─M. Wiley (Lin)───────┘ │
10|Marcus Wiley (Lincoln)────────────┘ Fall :13 │
305 ├─V. Smith (Bot)───────┐
10|Darrick Rongholt (Cascade Everett)┐ │ 3-1 │
51 ├─D. Rongholt (Cas)────┐ │ │
11|Leonel Acosta (Lincoln)───────────┘ 12-7 │ │ │
162 ├─V. Smith (Bot)───────┘ │
11|Kongo Taggart (Nathan Hale)───────┐ │ Fall 3:39 │
52 ├─V. Smith (Bot)───────┘ │
11|Virgil Smith (Bothel)─────────────┘ Fall :57 │ Champion
385 ├─D. Good (DecA)
Jack Larsen (Kennedy)────────────────┐ │ 2-1
53 ├─J. Larsen (Ken)──────┐ │
11|Jared Buckenburger (Mt. Rainier)──┘ Fall :57 │ │
163 ├─C. Felt (Haz)────────┐ │
12|Cameron Felt (Hazen)──────────────┐ │ Inj Default │ │
54 ├─C. Felt (Haz)────────┘ │ │
11|Liam Hagerty (Sumner)─────────────┘ 5-3 │ │
306 ├─D. Good (DecA)───────┘
10|DEAVON GUILDFORD (Curtis)─────────┐ │ Inj Default
55 ├─D. GUILDFORD (Cur)───┐ │
Az DelaCuesta (Kent-Meridian)────────┘ Fall 1:31 │ │
164 ├─D. Good (DecA)───────┘
12|Sam Bean (Timberline A)───────────┐ │ Fall 2:26
56 ├─D. Good (DecA)───────┘
12|Dennis Good (Decatur A)───────────┘ Fall 2:17
J. DeMatteo (Sky)────┐
D. GUILDFORD (Cur)───┐ L-305 │
Quinton Hayes (Kentlake)─────────────┐ L-164 249 ├─Q. Hayes (KL)────────┐ 349 ├─J. DeMatteo (Sky)────┐
L-49 165 ├─Q. Hayes (KL)────────┘ 3-2 │ │ Fall 4:23
10|David Labard (Decatur B)──────────┘ 16-4 307 ├─J. Larsen (Ken)──────┘
L-50 J. Larsen (Ken)──────┐ │ Fall :46
11|Leonel Acosta (Lincoln)───────────┐ L-163 250 ├─J. Larsen (Ken)──────┘ Tie for third
L-51 166 ├─L. Acosta (Lin)──────┘ Fall 3:10
11|Kongo Taggart (Nathan Hale)───────┘ 4-3 C. Felt (Haz)────────┐
L-52 D. Rongholt (Cas)────┐ L-306 │
11|Jared Buckenburger (Mt. Rainier)──┐ L-162 251 ├─D. Rongholt (Cas)────┐ 350 ├─D. Rongholt (Cas)────┘
L-53 167 ├─L. Hagerty (Sum)─────┘ 9-2 │ │ Inj Default
11|Liam Hagerty (Sumner)─────────────┘ Fall 2:09 308 ├─D. Rongholt (Cas)────┘
L-54 M. Wiley (Lin)───────┐ │ Fall 1:20
Az DelaCuesta (Kent-Meridian)────────┐ L-161 252 ├─M. Wiley (Lin)───────┘
L-55 168 ├─S. Bean (TimA)───────┘ 12-6
12|Sam Bean (Timberline A)───────────┘ Fall 2:13
L-56
12|Malik Haythorne (Hazen)─────────┐ 1. Malik Haythorne (Haz)
57 ├─M. Haythorne (Haz)┐ 2. Keoni Aparis (DecA)
12|Kaden Lusink (Decatur B)────────┘ Fall 1:46 │ 3. Brant Powers (Wil)
169 ├─M. Haythorne (Haz)┐ 3. Rene Arriola (Bot)
9|Jonathan Hesch (Mt. Rainier)─────┐ │ 20-2 │
58 ├─T. Luntsford (KM)─┘ │
11|Torrey Luntsford (Kent-Meridian)┘ Fall 2:22 │
309 ├─M. Haythorne (Haz)┐
Brant Powers (Wilson)──────────────┐ │ Fall 5:52 │
59 ├─B. Powers (Wil)───┐ │ │
Jonas Adams (Kentlake)─────────────┘ Fall 3:00 │ │ │
170 ├─B. Powers (Wil)───┘ │
12|Rene Arriola (Bothel)───────────┐ │ 13-1 │
60 ├─R. Arriola (Bot)──┘ │
11|Ryan Lenea (Nathan Hale)────────┘ Fall 2:11 │ Champion
386 ├─M. Haythorne (Haz)
11|Michael Euliss (Timberline A)───┐ │ Fall 4:49
61 ├─M. Euliss (TimA)──┐ │
10|David Balint (Skyline)──────────┘ 16-11 │ │
171 ├─D. CONKLIN (Cur)──┐ │
11|Elijah Crawford (Lincoln)───────┐ │ 15-6 │ │
62 ├─D. CONKLIN (Cur)──┘ │ │
12|DECKLIN CONKLIN (Curtis)────────┘ Fall :28 │ │
310 ├─K. Aparis (DecA)──┘
11|Ray Corcoles (Sumner)───────────┐ │ Fall 2:55
63 ├─R. Corcoles (Sum)─┐ │
Michael Werlech (Kennedy)──────────┘ Fall 1:32 │ │
172 ├─K. Aparis (DecA)──┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-1
64 ├─K. Aparis (DecA)──┘
Keoni Aparis (Decatur A)───────────┘ BYE
B. Powers (Wil)───┐
R. Corcoles (Sum)─┐ L-309 │
12|Kaden Lusink (Decatur B)────────┐ L-172 253 ├─K. Lusink (DecB)──┐ 351 ├─B. Powers (Wil)───┐
L-57 173 ├─K. Lusink (DecB)──┘ 2-1 │ │ Fall 2:16
9|Jonathan Hesch (Mt. Rainier)─────┘ Fall :22 311 ├─R. Lenea (NH)─────┘
L-58 M. Euliss (TimA)──┐ │ Fall 4:24
Jonas Adams (Kentlake)─────────────┐ L-171 254 ├─R. Lenea (NH)─────┘ Tie for third
L-59 174 ├─R. Lenea (NH)─────┘ 7-2
11|Ryan Lenea (Nathan Hale)────────┘ Inj Default D. CONKLIN (Cur)──┐
L-60 R. Arriola (Bot)──┐ L-310 │
10|David Balint (Skyline)──────────┐ L-170 255 ├─R. Arriola (Bot)──┐ 352 ├─R. Arriola (Bot)──┘
L-61 175 ├─D. Balint (Sky)───┘ 8-2 │ │ 7-5
11|Elijah Crawford (Lincoln)───────┘ Fall 2:12 312 ├─R. Arriola (Bot)──┘
L-62 T. Luntsford (KM)─┐ │ 18-4
Michael Werlech (Kennedy)──────────┐ L-169 256 ├─T. Luntsford (KM)─┘
L-63 176 ├─M. Werlech (Ken)──┘ Fall :54
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-64
12|Brandon Zimmerman (Decatur A)┐ 1. Brandon Zimmerman (DecA)
65 ├─B. Zimmerman (DecA)┐ 2. Josh Beckler (KL)
Daniel Palanciuc (Hazen)────────┘ Fall :57 │ 3. Alex Kudryashov (Red)
177 ├─B. Zimmerman (DecA)┐ 3. ALEX STUART (Cur)
Jacob Dailey (Kennedy)──────────┐ │ Fall 1:29 │
66 ├─J. Dailey (Ken)────┘ │
10|James Davis (Mt. Rainier)────┘ Fall 2:42 │
313 ├─B. Zimmerman (DecA)┐
9|Jacob Bruambaugh (Sumner)─────┐ │ 6-3 │
67 ├─A. Gore (Wil)──────┐ │ │
Alex Gore (Wilson)──────────────┘ 11-7 │ │ │
178 ├─A. Kudryashov (Red)┘ │
10|Adrian Abraham (Skyline)─────┐ │ 4-2 │
68 ├─A. Kudryashov (Red)┘ │
11|Alex Kudryashov (Redmond)────┘ Fall 1:02 │ Champion
387 ├─B. Zimmerman (DecA)
12|Jimmy Huynh (Hazen)──────────┐ │ 3-2
69 ├─A. STUART (Cur)────┐ │
9|ALEX STUART (Curtis)──────────┘ 15-2 │ │
179 ├─A. STUART (Cur)────┐ │
11|Emilio Juarez (Decatur B)────┐ │ 12-5 │ │
70 ├─E. Juarez (DecB)───┘ │ │
12|Julian Deleon (Lincoln)──────┘ Fall 3:50 │ │
314 ├─J. Beckler (KL)────┘
Jacques Leblanc (Bothel)────────┐ │ 10-0
71 ├─J. Leblanc (Bot)───┐ │
Jonathan Adams (Timberline A)───┘ Fall 2:28 │ │
180 ├─J. Beckler (KL)────┘
Osvaldo Gonzales (Bothel)───────┐ │ 7-0
72 ├─J. Beckler (KL)────┘
Josh Beckler (Kentlake)─────────┘ Fall 3:00
A. Kudryashov (Red)┐
J. Leblanc (Bot)───┐ L-313 │
Daniel Palanciuc (Hazen)────────┐ L-180 257 ├─D. Palanciuc (Haz)─┐ 353 ├─A. Kudryashov (Red)┐
L-65 181 ├─D. Palanciuc (Haz)─┘ 6-2 │ │ 5-4
10|James Davis (Mt. Rainier)────┘ Fall 2:04 315 ├─E. Juarez (DecB)───┘
L-66 E. Juarez (DecB)───┐ │ 10-2
9|Jacob Bruambaugh (Sumner)─────┐ L-179 258 ├─E. Juarez (DecB)───┘ Tie for third
L-67 182 ├─A. Abraham (Sky)───┘ 12-6
10|Adrian Abraham (Skyline)─────┘ Fall 1:50 A. STUART (Cur)────┐
L-68 A. Gore (Wil)──────┐ L-314 │
12|Jimmy Huynh (Hazen)──────────┐ L-178 259 ├─J. Deleon (Lin)────┐ 354 ├─A. STUART (Cur)────┘
L-69 183 ├─J. Deleon (Lin)────┘ 7-4 │ │ 4-2
12|Julian Deleon (Lincoln)──────┘ 5-1 316 ├─O. Gonzales (Bot)──┘
L-70 J. Dailey (Ken)────┐ │ Fall 5:49
Jonathan Adams (Timberline A)───┐ L-177 260 ├─O. Gonzales (Bot)──┘
L-71 184 ├─O. Gonzales (Bot)──┘ 13-11
Osvaldo Gonzales (Bothel)───────┘ Fall 1:20
L-72
12|Keidrick O’Bannon (Lincoln)──┐ 1. Amos Daigbe (KM)
73 ├─K. O’Bannon (Lin)─┐ 2. Bo Longmore (Sky)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Keidrick O’Bannon (Lin)
185 ├─K. O’Bannon (Lin)─┐ 3. AJ Sarno (DecA)
11|Jesse Floyd (Bothel)─────────┐ │ Fall :56 │
74 ├─M. Berganza (DecB)┘ │
10|Marcelo Berganza (Decatur B)─┘ Fall 3:42 │
317 ├─A. Daigbe (KM)────┐
10|Amos Daigbe (Kent-Meridian)──┐ │ Fall 5:33 │
75 ├─A. Daigbe (KM)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
186 ├─A. Daigbe (KM)────┘ │
Brandon Howard (Kentlake)───────┐ │ 13-2 │
76 ├─C. Neiman (Wil)───┘ │
Chris Neiman (Wilson)───────────┘ Fall :26 │ Champion
388 ├─A. Daigbe (KM)
12|Kellen Polk (Cascade Everett)┐ │ 17-9
77 ├─K. Polk (Cas)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
187 ├─AJ Sarno (DecA)───┐ │
12|Bryan LaPierre (Redmond)─────┐ │ Fall 4:00 │ │
78 ├─AJ Sarno (DecA)───┘ │ │
11|AJ Sarno (Decatur A)─────────┘ Fall 1:59 │ │
318 ├─Bo Longmore (Sky)─┘
10|HUNTER LYBBERT (Curtis)──────┐ │ Fall 1:26
79 ├─H. LYBBERT (Cur)──┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
188 ├─Bo Longmore (Sky)─┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:19
80 ├─Bo Longmore (Sky)─┘
10|Bo Longmore (Skyline)────────┘ BYE
K. O’Bannon (Lin)─┐
H. LYBBERT (Cur)──┐ L-317 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-188 261 ├─H. LYBBERT (Cur)──┐ 355 ├─K. O’Bannon (Lin)─┐
L-73 189 ├─J. Floyd (Bot)────┘ 4-2 │ │ 8-6
11|Jesse Floyd (Bothel)─────────┘ BYE 319 ├─K. Polk (Cas)─────┘
L-74 K. Polk (Cas)─────┐ │ Fall 1:07
────────────────────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─K. Polk (Cas)─────┘ Tie for third
L-75 190 ├─B. Howard (KL)────┘ Fall 2:00
Brandon Howard (Kentlake)───────┘ BYE AJ Sarno (DecA)───┐
L-76 C. Neiman (Wil)───┐ L-318 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-186 263 ├─C. Neiman (Wil)───┐ 356 ├─AJ Sarno (DecA)───┘
L-77 191 ├─B. LaPierre (Red)─┘ 11-6 │ │ Fall 1:55
12|Bryan LaPierre (Redmond)─────┘ BYE 320 ├─M. Berganza (DecB)┘
L-78 M. Berganza (DecB)┐ │ Inj Default
────────────────────────────────┐ L-185 264 ├─M. Berganza (DecB)┘
L-79 192 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘
L-80
12|Jairo Barahona (Hazen)─────────┐ 1. Logan Jefferson (KM)
81 ├─J. Barahona (Haz)──┐ 2. BJ Hawthorne (Lin)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jairo Barahona (Haz)
193 ├─J. Barahona (Haz)──┐ 3. Zach Harris (KL)
10|Josh Gibbs (Mt. Rainier)───────┐ │ Fall :33 │
82 ├─D. Neives (Sum)────┘ │
12|Devin Neives (Sumner)──────────┘ Fall 1:10 │
321 ├─L. Jefferson (KM)──┐
11|Blaine Hoogerwerf (Bothel)─────┐ │ 8-3 │
83 ├─C. Bergseth (Ken)──┐ │ │
Chaz Bergseth (Kennedy)───────────┘ Fall 3:26 │ │ │
194 ├─L. Jefferson (KM)──┘ │
12|Renee Jones (Decatur B)────────┐ │ Fall 1:24 │
84 ├─L. Jefferson (KM)──┘ │
12|Logan Jefferson (Kent-Meridian)┘ Fall 3:36 │ Champion
389 ├─L. Jefferson (KM)
12|Juan Garcia (Cascade Everett)──┐ │ 10-8
85 ├─Z. Harris (KL)─────┐ │
Zach Harris (Kentlake)────────────┘ Fall 4:45 │ │
195 ├─Z. Harris (KL)─────┐ │
11|Brennon Raphael (Skyline)──────┐ │ 8-3 │ │
86 ├─J. BRIDGEMAN (Cur)─┘ │ │
10|JOHNATHAN BRIDGEMAN (Curtis)───┘ Fall 1:51 │ │
322 ├─BJ Hawthorne (Lin)─┘
12|Chris Carnes (Decatur A)───────┐ │ 16-8
87 ├─C. Carnes (DecA)───┐ │
12|Travis Skill (Timberline A)────┘ Fall :29 │ │
196 ├─BJ Hawthorne (Lin)─┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:19
88 ├─BJ Hawthorne (Lin)─┘
11|BJ Hawthorne (Lincoln)─────────┘ BYE
J. Barahona (Haz)──┐
C. Carnes (DecA)───┐ L-321 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 265 ├─C. Carnes (DecA)───┐ 357 ├─J. Barahona (Haz)──┐
L-81 197 ├─J. Gibbs (MtR)─────┘ Fall 2:36 │ │ Fall 2:35
10|Josh Gibbs (Mt. Rainier)───────┘ BYE 323 ├─C. Carnes (DecA)───┘
L-82 J. BRIDGEMAN (Cur)─┐ │ Fall 1:16
11|Blaine Hoogerwerf (Bothel)─────┐ L-195 266 ├─J. BRIDGEMAN (Cur)─┘ Tie for third
L-83 198 ├─B. Hoogerwerf (Bot)┘ 16-4
12|Renee Jones (Decatur B)────────┘ Fall 3:46 Z. Harris (KL)─────┐
L-84 C. Bergseth (Ken)──┐ L-322 │
12|Juan Garcia (Cascade Everett)──┐ L-194 267 ├─J. Garcia (Cas)────┐ 358 ├─Z. Harris (KL)─────┘
L-85 199 ├─J. Garcia (Cas)────┘ Fall 1:42 │ │ Fall 2:30
11|Brennon Raphael (Skyline)──────┘ Fall 2:38 324 ├─J. Garcia (Cas)────┘
L-86 D. Neives (Sum)────┐ │ Fall 2:07
12|Travis Skill (Timberline A)────┐ L-193 268 ├─D. Neives (Sum)────┘
L-87 200 ├─T. Skill (TimA)────┘ Fall 4:19
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
Tanner Colburn (Wilson)──────────────┐ 1. Jeremy Lukosh (Lin)
89 ├─T. Colburn (Wil)───┐ 2. Tanner Colburn (Wil)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Anthony Castillo (KM)
201 ├─T. Colburn (Wil)───┐ 3. Max Henry (DecA)
11|Omar Orozco (Hazen)───────────────┐ │ Fall :52 │
90 ├─B. Josie (Ken)─────┘ │
Ben Josie (Kennedy)──────────────────┘ Fall 4:25 │
325 ├─T. Colburn (Wil)───┐
12|Max Henry (Decatur A)─────────────┐ │ 8-5 │
91 ├─M. Henry (DecA)────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
202 ├─A. Castillo (KM)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-3 │
92 ├─A. Castillo (KM)───┘ │
12|Anthony Castillo (Kent-Meridian)──┘ BYE │ Champion
390 ├─J. Lukosh (Lin)
12|David Guiterriez (Cascade Everett)┐ │ 8-2
93 ├─D. Guiterriez (Cas)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─D. Guiterriez (Cas)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :38 │ │
94 ├─K. Lopez (Bot)─────┘ │ │
11|Kevin Lopez (Bothel)──────────────┘ BYE │ │
326 ├─J. Lukosh (Lin)────┘
10|Canyon Mosley (Mt. Rainier)───────┐ │ Fall 3:20
95 ├─C. Mosley (MtR)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
204 ├─J. Lukosh (Lin)────┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :46
96 ├─J. Lukosh (Lin)────┘
12|Jeremy Lukosh (Lincoln)───────────┘ BYE
A. Castillo (KM)───┐
C. Mosley (MtR)────┐ L-325 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 269 ├─C. Mosley (MtR)────┐ 359 ├─A. Castillo (KM)───┐
L-89 205 ├─O. Orozco (Haz)────┘ 10-2 │ │ Fall 1:45
11|Omar Orozco (Hazen)───────────────┘ BYE 327 ├─K. Lopez (Bot)─────┘
L-90 K. Lopez (Bot)─────┐ │ Fall 3:07
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─K. Lopez (Bot)─────┘ Tie for third
L-91 206 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────┘ D. Guiterriez (Cas)┐
L-92 M. Henry (DecA)────┐ L-326 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─M. Henry (DecA)────┐ 360 ├─M. Henry (DecA)────┘
L-93 207 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 3:08
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 328 ├─M. Henry (DecA)────┘
L-94 B. Josie (Ken)─────┐ │ Fall 2:04
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-201 272 ├─B. Josie (Ken)─────┘
L-95 208 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────┘
L-96
12|Aliyas Fletcher (Lincoln)──────┐ 1. Aliyas Fletcher (Lin)
97 ├─A. Fletcher (Lin)──┐ 2. Jacob Gartland (KM)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Aaron Ibanez (Bot)
209 ├─A. Fletcher (Lin)──┐ 3. Manny Dorhofer (MtR)
Calhaun Helmberger (Curtis)───────┐ │ 5-1 │
98 ├─C. Helmberger (Cur)┘ │
9|Jose Conde (Redmond)────────────┘ 6-4 │
329 ├─A. Fletcher (Lin)──┐
12|Manny Dorhofer (Mt. Rainier)───┐ │ Fall 2:17 │
99 ├─M. Dorhofer (MtR)──┐ │ │
11|Josh Davidson (Sumner)─────────┘ Fall :43 │ │ │
210 ├─A. Ibanez (Bot)────┘ │
11|Aaron Ibanez (Bothel)──────────┐ │ Fall 1:06 │
100 ├─A. Ibanez (Bot)────┘ │
12|Justin Robison (Decatur A)─────┘ Fall 3:13 │ Champion
391 ├─A. Fletcher (Lin)
12|Blake Carrico (Cascade Everett)┐ │ 8-2
101 ├─B. Carrico (Cas)───┐ │
Alex Lesar (Kennedy)──────────────┘ Fall 3:58 │ │
211 ├─J. Gartland (KM)───┐ │
11|Jacob Gartland (Kent-Meridian)─┐ │ 5-4 │ │
102 ├─J. Gartland (KM)───┘ │ │
Colton Moser (Bothel)─────────────┘ 7-3 │ │
330 ├─J. Gartland (KM)───┘
Cole Hansen (Wilson)──────────────┐ │ Inj Default
103 ├─W. Wilsey (Lin)────┐ │
9|William Wilsey (Lincoln)────────┘ Fall 1:22 │ │
212 ├─J. Lancaster (TimA)┘
10|Edwin Shaw (Decatur B)─────────┐ │ 3-1
104 ├─J. Lancaster (TimA)┘
12|Jacob Lancaster (Timberline A)─┘ Fall 3:01
A. Ibanez (Bot)────┐
W. Wilsey (Lin)────┐ L-329 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─W. Wilsey (Lin)────┐ 361 ├─A. Ibanez (Bot)────┐
L-97 213 ├─J. Conde (Red)─────┘ 5-3 │ │ Fall 3:49
9|Jose Conde (Redmond)────────────┘ BYE 331 ├─J. Robison (DecA)──┘
L-98 B. Carrico (Cas)───┐ │ 10-6
11|Josh Davidson (Sumner)─────────┐ L-211 274 ├─J. Robison (DecA)──┘ Tie for third
L-99 214 ├─J. Robison (DecA)──┘ 8-5
12|Justin Robison (Decatur A)─────┘ Fall 4:09 J. Lancaster (TimA)┐
L-100 M. Dorhofer (MtR)──┐ L-330 │
Alex Lesar (Kennedy)──────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─M. Dorhofer (MtR)──┐ 362 ├─M. Dorhofer (MtR)──┘
L-101 215 ├─A. Lesar (Ken)─────┘ Fall 3:15 │ │ Inj Default
Colton Moser (Bothel)─────────────┘ Fall 3:37 332 ├─M. Dorhofer (MtR)──┘
L-102 C. Helmberger (Cur)┐ │ 9-0
Cole Hansen (Wilson)──────────────┐ L-209 276 ├─C. Helmberger (Cur)┘
L-103 216 ├─E. Shaw (DecB)─────┘ Fall 4:33
10|Edwin Shaw (Decatur B)─────────┘ Fall :59
L-104
12|Cole Stevens (Timberline A)────┐ 1. Cole Stevens (TimA)
105 ├─C. Stevens (TimA)─┐ 2. Tanner Torr (KM)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Sebastian Ferraro (Ken)
217 ├─C. Stevens (TimA)─┐ 3. JJ Saili (Lin)
11|Yobani Chavez (Redmond)────────┐ │ Fall 2:27 │
106 ├─T. Ferris (Wil)───┘ │
Tyler Ferris (Wilson)─────────────┘ Fall :42 │
333 ├─C. Stevens (TimA)─┐
11|Bridger Barnes (Decatur B)─────┐ │ Fall :48 │
107 ├─L. Munoz (KMB)────┐ │ │
Luke Munoz (Kent-Meridian B)──────┘ 9-1 │ │ │
218 ├─L. Munoz (KMB)────┘ │
10|Afi Saleavo (Lincoln)──────────┐ │ Fall 2:55 │
108 ├─N. Giammona (MtR)─┘ │
9|Nicolas Giammona (Mt. Rainier)──┘ Fall 1:50 │ Champion
392 ├─C. Stevens (TimA)
12|JJ Saili (Lincoln)─────────────┐ │ 5-0
109 ├─JJ Saili (Lin)────┐ │
9|Henri Bainivalu (Skyline)───────┘ Fall :20 │ │
219 ├─JJ Saili (Lin)────┐ │
11|Joe Johnson (Decatur A)────────┐ │ 12-11 │ │
110 ├─S. Ferraro (Ken)──┘ │ │
Sebastian Ferraro (Kennedy)───────┘ Fall 1:57 │ │
334 ├─T. Torr (KM)──────┘
9|Andrew Raymond (Cascade Everett)┐ │ 6-2
111 ├─T. Prout (NH)─────┐ │
11|Tristian Prout (Nathan Hale)───┘ Fall 3:49 │ │
220 ├─T. Torr (KM)──────┘
Mason Johnson (Kentlake)──────────┐ │ 10-2
112 ├─T. Torr (KM)──────┘
11|Tanner Torr (Kent-Meridian)────┘ 4-3
L. Munoz (KMB)────┐
T. Prout (NH)─────┐ L-333 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─T. Prout (NH)─────┐ 363 ├─S. Ferraro (Ken)──┐
L-105 221 ├─Y. Chavez (Red)───┘ Fall :33 │ │ Fall 3:45
11|Yobani Chavez (Redmond)────────┘ BYE 335 ├─S. Ferraro (Ken)──┘
L-106 S. Ferraro (Ken)──┐ │ Fall 2:31
11|Bridger Barnes (Decatur B)─────┐ L-219 278 ├─S. Ferraro (Ken)──┘ Tie for third
L-107 222 ├─B. Barnes (DecB)──┘ 5-2
10|Afi Saleavo (Lincoln)──────────┘ Fall 1:32 JJ Saili (Lin)────┐
L-108 N. Giammona (MtR)─┐ L-334 │
9|Henri Bainivalu (Skyline)───────┐ L-218 279 ├─J. Johnson (DecA)─┐ 364 ├─JJ Saili (Lin)────┘
L-109 223 ├─J. Johnson (DecA)─┘ Fall 2:05 │ │ Fall :41
11|Joe Johnson (Decatur A)────────┘ Fall :59 336 ├─M. Johnson (KL)───┘
L-110 T. Ferris (Wil)───┐ │ Fall 3:59
9|Andrew Raymond (Cascade Everett)┐ L-217 280 ├─M. Johnson (KL)───┘
L-111 224 ├─M. Johnson (KL)───┘ Fall 3:38
Mason Johnson (Kentlake)──────────┘ Fall 2:39
L-112