Jump to Award winners
Jump to Team scores
Name of the award |
Awarded to |
Outstanding Wrestler 106-145 |
Colton Tracy 132 Bonney Lake |
Outstanding Wrestler 152-285 |
Ryan Christensen 195 Woodinville |
Team name |
Score |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
Enumclaw (ENMC) |
145.0 |
7 |
29 |
21 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
Yelm (YELM) |
143.0 |
7 |
28 |
18 |
17 |
0 |
3 |
Bonney Lake (BNNL) |
141.0 |
7 |
23 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
Sunnyside (SNNY) |
136.0 |
8 |
26 |
18 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
Snohomish (SNHM) |
119.0 |
8 |
27 |
22 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
Woodinville (WDNV) |
119.0 |
9 |
24 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
Graham Kapowsin (GRHK) |
113.0 |
6 |
20 |
14 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
Fife (FIFE) |
96.0 |
5 |
16 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
Highland (HGHL) |
76.0 |
4 |
15 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
Kelso (KELS) |
71.0 |
4 |
16 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
Centralia (CNTR) |
67.0 |
3 |
16 |
18 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
Everett (EVRT) |
67.0 |
3 |
15 |
14 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
Grandview (GRND) |
55.0 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
Eastmont (ESTM) |
48.5 |
3 |
10 |
19 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
White River (WHTR) |
40.0 |
2 |
10 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Cedarcrest (CDRC) |
29.0 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Levi Norton (Enumclaw)────────┐ 1. Jacob Mendoza (SNNY)
1 ├─L. Norton (ENMC)─────┐ 2. Levi Norton (ENMC)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Alex Armstrong (WHTR)
Mat #1 113 ├─L. Norton (ENMC)─────┐ 3. Josh Helling (KELS)
9|Parker McBride (Cedarcrest)─┐ │ 8-2 │ 5. Jesus Salamanca (ESTM)
Mat #1 2 ├─J. Helling (KELS)────┘ │ 5. Nicolas Sommerville (HGHL)
9 |Josh Helling (Kelso)───────┘ Pin :53 │
Mat #1 281 ├─L. Norton (ENMC)─────┐
9|Jesus Salamanca (Eastmont)──┐ │ Fall 1:29 │
3 ├─J. Salamanca (ESTM)──┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 114 ├─J. Salamanca (ESTM)──┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:13 │
4 ├─A. Vagas (GRND)──────┘ │
Armando Vagas (Grandview)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 393 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)
Nicolas Sommerville (Highland)┐ │ 8-3
5 ├─N. Sommerville (HGHL)┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 115 ├─N. Sommerville (HGHL)┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:42 │ │
6 ├─D. McCauley (YELM)───┘ │ │
9|Drew McCauley (Yelm)────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 282 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)────┘
9|Alex Armstrong (White River)┐ │ Fall 2:57
Mat #2 7 ├─A. Armstrong (WHTR)──┐ │
9|Dillan Meyer (Snohomish)────┘ 19-6 │ │
Mat #2 116 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:40
8 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)────┘
10|Jacob Mendoza (Sunnyside)──┘ BYE
J. Salamanca (ESTM)──┐
A. Armstrong (WHTR)──┐ L-281 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-116 Mat #4 225 ├─A. Armstrong (WHTR)──┐ Mat #3 337 ├─A. Armstrong (WHTR)──┐
L-1 117 ├─P. McBride (CDRC)────┘ 13-9 │ │ 9-2
9|Parker McBride (Cedarcrest)─┘ BYE Mat #3 283 ├─A. Armstrong (WHTR)──┘
L-2 D. McCauley (YELM)───┐ │ Fall :39
──────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─D. McCauley (YELM)───┘ Tie for third
L-3 118 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘ N. Sommerville (HGHL)┐
L-4 A. Vagas (GRND)──────┐ L-282 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─A. Vagas (GRND)──────┐ Mat #4 338 ├─J. Helling (KELS)────┘
L-5 119 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:15
──────────────────────────────┘ Mat #4 284 ├─J. Helling (KELS)────┘
L-6 J. Helling (KELS)────┐ │ Fall :45
9|Dillan Meyer (Snohomish)────┐ L-113 Mat #1 228 ├─J. Helling (KELS)────┘
L-7 120 ├─D. Meyer (SNHM)──────┘ Fall 1:01
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-8
J. Salamanca (ESTM)──┐
L-337 Tie for fifth
N. Sommerville (HGHL)┘
L-338
David Peterson (Highland)──────┐ 1. David Peterson (HGHL)
9 ├─D. Peterson (HGHL)──┐ 2. Bailey McBride (CDRC)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Bryce Bock (CNTR)
Mat #1 121 ├─D. Peterson (HGHL)──┐ 3. James Page (YELM)
Jeremiah Urbina (Grandview)────┐ │ Pin 1:47 │ 5. Brad Hodkinson (SNHM)
Mat #3 10 ├─A. Bevilacqua (FIFE)┘ │ 5. Jesse Torres (SNNY)
10|Anthony Bevilacqua (Fife)───┘ Pin 1:15 │
Mat #1 285 ├─D. Peterson (HGHL)──┐
11|Mason Hamilton (White River)┐ │ 12-9 │
11 ├─M. Hamilton (WHTR)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 122 ├─B. Bock (CNTR)──────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:54 │
12 ├─B. Bock (CNTR)──────┘ │
10|Bryce Bock (Centralia)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 394 ├─D. Peterson (HGHL)
11|Bailey McBride (Cedarcrest)─┐ │ 10-4
13 ├─B. McBride (CDRC)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 123 ├─B. McBride (CDRC)───┐ │
11|Brad Hodkinson (Snohomish)──┐ │ 8-3 │ │
Mat #4 14 ├─B. Hodkinson (SNHM)─┘ │ │
10|James Page (Yelm)───────────┘ 9-3 │ │
Mat #2 286 ├─B. McBride (CDRC)───┘
Jake Treece (Enumclaw)─────────┐ │ 13-7
Mat #1 15 ├─J. Treece (ENMC)────┐ │
9|Layne Pannkuk (Centralia)────┘ Fall 1:48 │ │
Mat #2 124 ├─J. Torres (SNNY)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 3-1
16 ├─J. Torres (SNNY)────┘
11|Jesse Torres (Sunnyside)────┘ BYE
B. Bock (CNTR)──────┐
J. Treece (ENMC)────┐ L-285 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-124 Mat #2 229 ├─J. Treece (ENMC)────┐ Mat #1 339 ├─B. Bock (CNTR)──────┐
L-9 125 ├─J. Urbina (GRND)────┘ Fall 4:28 │ │ 11-5
Jeremiah Urbina (Grandview)────┘ BYE Mat #3 287 ├─B. Hodkinson (SNHM)─┘
L-10 B. Hodkinson (SNHM)─┐ │ 7-4
───────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─B. Hodkinson (SNHM)─┘ Tie for third
L-11 126 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘ J. Torres (SNNY)────┐
L-12 M. Hamilton (WHTR)──┐ L-286 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-122 Mat #3 231 ├─J. Page (YELM)──────┐ Mat #2 340 ├─J. Page (YELM)──────┘
L-13 127 ├─J. Page (YELM)──────┘ Fall 2:05 │ │ Inj Def
10|James Page (Yelm)───────────┘ BYE Mat #4 288 ├─J. Page (YELM)──────┘
L-14 A. Bevilacqua (FIFE)┐ │ 5-2
9|Layne Pannkuk (Centralia)────┐ L-121 Mat #4 232 ├─L. Pannkuk (CNTR)───┘
L-15 128 ├─L. Pannkuk (CNTR)───┘ Fall 1:38
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-16
B. Hodkinson (SNHM)─┐
L-339 Tie for fifth
J. Torres (SNNY)────┘
L-340
12|Jesse Barajas (Sunnyside)───┐ 1. Darrin Harris (YELM)
17 ├─J. Barajas (SNNY)───┐ 2. Jesse Barajas (SNNY)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Wyatt Butler (SNHM)
Mat #1 129 ├─J. Barajas (SNNY)───┐ 3. Juan Pablo Salcedo (HGHL)
12|Ridge Peterson (Woodinville)┐ │ Fall 3:29 │ 5. Julian Arellano (ESTM)
Mat #2 18 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)──┘ │ 5. Ridge Peterson (WDNV)
10|Dylan Kohler (White River)──┘ Pin 3:20 │
Mat #1 289 ├─J. Barajas (SNNY)───┐
10|Jordan Cozzi (Bonney Lake)──┐ │ 10-5 │
19 ├─J. Cozzi (BNNL)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 130 ├─W. Butler (SNHM)────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-4 │
20 ├─W. Butler (SNHM)────┘ │
10|Wyatt Butler (Snohomish)────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 395 ├─D. Harris (YELM)
Juan Pablo Salcedo (Highland)──┐ │ Fall 1:19
21 ├─J. P. Salcedo (HGHL)┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 131 ├─J. P. Salcedo (HGHL)┐ │
12|Callen Martinez (Cedarcrest)┐ │ Fall 1:30 │ │
Mat #3 22 ├─S. Butler (CNTR)────┘ │ │
11|Sean Butler (Centralia)─────┘ Fall 3:29 │ │
Mat #2 290 ├─D. Harris (YELM)────┘
Andy Guitron (Enumclaw)────────┐ │ Fall 5:34
Mat #4 23 ├─J. Arellano (ESTM)──┐ │
11|Julian Arellano (Eastmont)──┘ 6-2 │ │
Mat #2 132 ├─D. Harris (YELM)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:23
24 ├─D. Harris (YELM)────┘
11|Darrin Harris (Yelm)────────┘ BYE
W. Butler (SNHM)────┐
J. Arellano (ESTM)──┐ L-289 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-132 Mat #1 233 ├─J. Arellano (ESTM)──┐ Mat #3 341 ├─W. Butler (SNHM)────┐
L-17 133 ├─D. Kohler (WHTR)────┘ Fall 1:00 │ │ Fall 3:32
10|Dylan Kohler (White River)──┘ BYE Mat #3 291 ├─J. Arellano (ESTM)──┘
L-18 S. Butler (CNTR)────┐ │ Tech Fall 18-3
───────────────────────────────┐ L-131 234 ├─S. Butler (CNTR)────┘ Tie for third
L-19 134 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘ J. P. Salcedo (HGHL)┐
L-20 J. Cozzi (BNNL)─────┐ L-290 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-130 Mat #2 235 ├─J. Cozzi (BNNL)─────┐ Mat #4 342 ├─J. P. Salcedo (HGHL)┘
L-21 135 ├─C. Martinez (CDRC)──┘ 9-4 │ │ 13-0
12|Callen Martinez (Cedarcrest)┘ BYE Mat #4 292 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)──┘
L-22 R. Peterson (WDNV)──┐ │ 6-4
Andy Guitron (Enumclaw)────────┐ L-129 Mat #3 236 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)──┘
L-23 136 ├─A. Guitron (ENMC)───┘ 3-1
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-24
J. Arellano (ESTM)──┐
L-341 Tie for fifth
R. Peterson (WDNV)──┘
L-342
12|Homer Romero (Sunnyside)─────────────┐ 1. Homer Romero (SNNY)
Mat #1 25 ├─H. Romero (SNNY)────────────────┐ 2. Kaleb Ogburn (GRHK)
12|Skylar Martinez (Cedarcrest)─────────┘ Pin 0:41 │ 3. Thomas Munoz (YELM)
Mat #1 137 ├─H. Romero (SNNY)────────────────┐ 3. Hunter Haney (ENMC)
Manuel Cisneros-Vargas (Highland)───────┐ │ Pin 3:20 │ 5. Jacob Nolan (YELM)
Mat #2 26 ├─B. Lorz (ESTM)──────────────────┘ │ 5. Conner Snow (SNHM)
10|Boyd Lorz (Eastmont)─────────────────┘ Fall 5:23 │
Mat #1 293 ├─H. Romero (SNNY)────────────────┐
11|Edward Kim (Woodinville)─────────────┐ │ 1-0 │
Mat #3 27 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)───────────────────┐ │ │
9|Alexis Barajas (Centralia)────────────┘ 6-0 │ │ │
Mat #1 138 ├─T. Munoz (YELM)─────────────────┘ │
Sean Charvet (Grandview)────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:36 │
Mat #4 28 ├─T. Munoz (YELM)─────────────────┘ │
10|Thomas Munoz (Yelm)──────────────────┘ Fall 5:49 │ Champion
Mat #1 396 ├─H. Romero (SNNY)
12|Kaleb Ogburn (Graham Kapowsin)───────┐ │ 7-3
Mat #1 29 ├─K. Ogburn (GRHK)────────────────┐ │
10|Conner Snow (Snohomish)──────────────┘ 11-5 │ │
Mat #1 139 ├─K. Ogburn (GRHK)────────────────┐ │
Cameron Rose (Cedarcrest)───────────────┐ │ Fall 2:57 │ │
Mat #4 30 ├─B. Sapkota (CNTR)───────────────┘ │ │
Binod Sapkota (Centralia)───────────────┘ 9-4 │ │
Mat #2 294 ├─K. Ogburn (GRHK)────────────────┘
11|Bryan Sanchez (Everett)──────────────┐ │ 4-3
Mat #3 31 ├─J. Nolan (YELM)─────────────────┐ │
10|Jacob Nolan (Yelm)───────────────────┘ Fall 3:00 │ │
Mat #2 140 ├─H. Haney (ENMC)─────────────────┘
11|Jon Ayala (White River)──────────────┐ │ Fall 5:09
Mat #4 32 ├─H. Haney (ENMC)─────────────────┘
Hunter Haney (Enumclaw)─────────────────┘ Fall 3:28
T. Munoz (YELM)─────────────────┐
J. Nolan (YELM)─────────────────┐ L-293 │
12|Skylar Martinez (Cedarcrest)─────────┐ L-140 Mat #4 237 ├─J. Nolan (YELM)─────────────────┐ Mat #1 343 ├─T. Munoz (YELM)─────────────────┐
L-25 Mat #3 141 ├─S. Martinez (CDRC)──────────────┘ Fall 3:54 │ │ 3-1
Manuel Cisneros-Vargas (Highland)───────┘ Pin 1:31 Mat #3 295 ├─J. Nolan (YELM)─────────────────┘
L-26 B. Sapkota (CNTR)───────────────┐ │ Fall 4:12
9|Alexis Barajas (Centralia)────────────┐ L-139 Mat #1 238 ├─B. Sapkota (CNTR)───────────────┘ Tie for third
L-27 Mat #1 142 ├─S. Charvet (GRND)───────────────┘ Fall 3:38
Sean Charvet (Grandview)────────────────┘ 4-1 H. Haney (ENMC)─────────────────┐
L-28 E. Kim (WDNV)───────────────────┐ L-294 │
10|Conner Snow (Snohomish)──────────────┐ L-138 Mat #2 239 ├─C. Snow (SNHM)──────────────────┐ Mat #2 344 ├─H. Haney (ENMC)─────────────────┘
L-29 Mat #2 143 ├─C. Snow (SNHM)──────────────────┘ Fall 4:53 │ │ 10-6
Cameron Rose (Cedarcrest)───────────────┘ Pin 4:11 Mat #4 296 ├─C. Snow (SNHM)──────────────────┘
L-30 B. Lorz (ESTM)──────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:33
11|Bryan Sanchez (Everett)──────────────┐ L-137 Mat #3 240 ├─B. Sanchez (EVRT)───────────────┘
L-31 Mat #4 144 ├─B. Sanchez (EVRT)───────────────┘ Fall 4:10
11|Jon Ayala (White River)──────────────┘ 8-1
L-32
J. Nolan (YELM)─────────────────┐
L-343 Tie for fifth
C. Snow (SNHM)──────────────────┘
L-344
12|Glenn Robertson (Fife)────────┐ 1. Colton Tracy (BNNL)
33 ├─G. Robertson (FIFE)┐ 2. Christian Bagdadi (EVRT)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Glenn Robertson (FIFE)
Mat #1 145 ├─G. Robertson (FIFE)┐ 3. Tyler Wicken (KELS)
12|Keaton Mills (Snohomish)──────┐ │ Fall 5:22 │ 5. Zack Gracia (WDNV)
Mat #1 34 ├─K. Mills (SNHM)────┘ │ 5. Diego Castaneda (GRND)
12|Byron Cerrano (Centralia)─────┘ 7-5 │
Mat #1 297 ├─C. Bagdadi (EVRT)──┐
10|Brian Rochester (Yelm)────────┐ │ 7-5 │
Mat #2 35 ├─B. Rochester (YELM)┐ │ │
10|Josh Ahlberg (Eastmont)───────┘ Fall 2:26 │ │ │
Mat #2 146 ├─C. Bagdadi (EVRT)──┘ │
10|Gavin Eaglin (Graham Kapowsin)┐ │ 5-2 │
Mat #3 36 ├─C. Bagdadi (EVRT)──┘ │
10|Christian Bagdadi (Everett)───┘ 7-2 │ Champion
Mat #1 397 ├─C. Tracy (BNNL)
12|Colton Tracy (Bonney Lake)────┐ │ Inj Def
Mat #4 37 ├─C. Tracy (BNNL)────┐ │
Diego Castaneda (Grandview)──────┘ 8-3 │ │
Mat #1 147 ├─C. Tracy (BNNL)────┐ │
Zach Kruse (Enumclaw)────────────┐ │ Fall 3:20 │ │
Mat #4 38 ├─T. Workman (KELS)──┘ │ │
11|Tyler Workman (Kelso)─────────┘ Fall :37 │ │
Mat #2 298 ├─C. Tracy (BNNL)────┘
11|Anthony Chavez (Sunnyside)────┐ │ 7-3
Mat #3 39 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)───┐ │
12|Zack Gracia (Woodinville)─────┘ 7-4 │ │
Mat #2 148 ├─T. Wicken (KELS)───┘
11|Jacob Rash (Yelm)─────────────┐ │ 11-2
Mat #4 40 ├─T. Wicken (KELS)───┘
12|Tyler Wicken (Kelso)──────────┘ 14-2
G. Robertson (FIFE)┐
Z. Gracia (WDNV)───┐ L-297 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-148 Mat #4 241 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)───┐ Mat #3 345 ├─G. Robertson (FIFE)┐
L-33 149 ├─B. Cerrano (CNTR)──┘ 15-4 │ │ 5-3
12|Byron Cerrano (Centralia)─────┘ BYE Mat #3 299 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)───┘
L-34 T. Workman (KELS)──┐ │ 5-2
10|Josh Ahlberg (Eastmont)───────┐ L-147 Mat #1 242 ├─T. Workman (KELS)──┘ Tie for third
L-35 Mat #4 150 ├─G. Eaglin (GRHK)───┘ 3-2
10|Gavin Eaglin (Graham Kapowsin)┘ Pin 2:51 T. Wicken (KELS)───┐
L-36 B. Rochester (YELM)┐ L-298 │
Diego Castaneda (Grandview)──────┐ L-146 Mat #2 243 ├─D. Castaneda (GRND)┐ Mat #4 346 ├─T. Wicken (KELS)───┘
L-37 Mat #4 151 ├─D. Castaneda (GRND)┘ Fall 2:01 │ │ 5-4
Zach Kruse (Enumclaw)────────────┘ Pin 1:29 Mat #4 300 ├─D. Castaneda (GRND)┘
L-38 K. Mills (SNHM)────┐ │ 11-3
11|Anthony Chavez (Sunnyside)────┐ L-145 Mat #3 244 ├─A. Chavez (SNNY)───┘
L-39 Mat #3 152 ├─A. Chavez (SNNY)───┘ 9-8
11|Jacob Rash (Yelm)─────────────┘ 14-7
L-40
Z. Gracia (WDNV)───┐
L-345 Tie for fifth
D. Castaneda (GRND)┘
L-346
11|Corde Ferreira (Graham Kapowsin)───────┐ 1. Corde Ferreira (GRHK)
Mat #4 41 ├─C. Ferreira (GRHK)──────────────┐ 2. Bradrick Reddaway (FIFE)
11|Cody Kohl (Yelm)───────────────────────┘ Fall :15 │ 3. Tanner Page (YELM)
Mat #3 153 ├─C. Ferreira (GRHK)──────────────┐ 3. Cole Morrison (WDNV)
10|Giuseppe Sabin (Bonney Lake)───────────┐ │ Fall 1:24 │ 5. Noah Bomar (SNHM)
Mat #1 42 ├─B. Cross (ENMC)─────────────────┘ │ 5. Zach Koeller (BNNL)
Ben Cross (Enumclaw)──────────────────────┘ 9-0 │
Mat #1 301 ├─C. Ferreira (GRHK)──────────────┐
11|Mike Allred (Everett)──────────────────┐ │ 11-2 │
Mat #2 43 ├─M. Allred (EVRT)────────────────┐ │ │
10|Zavian Sustaite (Sunnyside)────────────┘ Fall 2:24 │ │ │
Mat #4 154 ├─T. Page (YELM)──────────────────┘ │
10|Noah Bomar (Snohomish)─────────────────┐ │ 12-3 │
Mat #1 44 ├─T. Page (YELM)──────────────────┘ │
11|Tanner Page (Yelm)─────────────────────┘ 15-4 │ Champion
Mat #1 398 ├─C. Ferreira (GRHK)
12|Bradrick Reddaway (Fife)───────────────┐ │ 9-4
Mat #3 45 ├─B. Reddaway (FIFE)──────────────┐ │
10|Zach Koeller (Bonney Lake)─────────────┘ Fall 5:06 │ │
Mat #3 155 ├─B. Reddaway (FIFE)──────────────┐ │
Leon Hammer (Eastmont)────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:39 │ │
Mat #4 46 ├─C. Lemons (CDRC)────────────────┘ │ │
11|Connor Lemons (Cedarcrest)─────────────┘ Fall 1:58 │ │
Mat #2 302 ├─B. Reddaway (FIFE)──────────────┘
Miguel Negrete (Highland)─────────────────┐ │ 6-2
Mat #3 47 ├─M. Negrete (HGHL)───────────────┐ │
JoJo Cisneros-Valdez (Grandview)──────────┘ Inj Def │ │
Mat #4 156 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)──────────────┘
10|Christian Smith (Centralia)────────────┐ │ 8-0
Mat #4 48 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)──────────────┘
11|Cole Morrison (Woodinville)────────────┘ Fall 3:41
T. Page (YELM)──────────────────┐
M. Negrete (HGHL)───────────────┐ L-301 │
11|Cody Kohl (Yelm)───────────────────────┐ L-156 Mat #4 245 ├─M. Negrete (HGHL)───────────────┐ Mat #1 347 ├─T. Page (YELM)──────────────────┐
L-41 Mat #3 157 ├─C. Kohl (YELM)──────────────────┘ Fall 1:47 │ │ 8-4
10|Giuseppe Sabin (Bonney Lake)───────────┘ 7-5 Mat #3 303 ├─N. Bomar (SNHM)─────────────────┘
L-42 C. Lemons (CDRC)────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:35
10|Zavian Sustaite (Sunnyside)────────────┐ L-155 Mat #1 246 ├─N. Bomar (SNHM)─────────────────┘ Tie for third
L-43 Mat #4 158 ├─N. Bomar (SNHM)─────────────────┘ Fall :48
10|Noah Bomar (Snohomish)─────────────────┘ Fall 3:25 C. Morrison (WDNV)──────────────┐
L-44 M. Allred (EVRT)────────────────┐ L-302 │
10|Zach Koeller (Bonney Lake)─────────────┐ L-154 Mat #2 247 ├─Z. Koeller (BNNL)───────────────┐ Mat #2 348 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)──────────────┘
L-45 Mat #3 159 ├─Z. Koeller (BNNL)───────────────┘ Fall 3:45 │ │ 9-8
Leon Hammer (Eastmont)────────────────────┘ Pin 0:40 Mat #4 304 ├─Z. Koeller (BNNL)───────────────┘
L-46 B. Cross (ENMC)─────────────────┐ │ 16-8
JoJo Cisneros-Valdez (Grandview)──────────┐ L-153 Mat #3 248 ├─B. Cross (ENMC)─────────────────┘
L-47 Mat #3 160 ├─C. Smith (CNTR)─────────────────┘ 4-0
10|Christian Smith (Centralia)────────────┘ Inj Def
L-48
N. Bomar (SNHM)─────────────────┐
L-347 Tie for fifth
Z. Koeller (BNNL)───────────────┘
L-348
12|Trevor Kurtz (White River)─┐ 1. Caid Caveness (BNNL)
49 ├─T. Kurtz (WHTR)────┐ 2. Trevor Kurtz (WHTR)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jayden Fend (ENMC)
Mat #3 161 ├─T. Kurtz (WHTR)────┐ 3. Stevie Rodriguez (GRND)
Stevie Rodriguez (Grandview)──┐ │ 4-3 │ 5. Kiyoshi Akazawa (SNHM)
Mat #1 50 ├─S. Rodriguez (GRND)┘ │ 5. Cody Schwab (WHTR)
12|Kaleb Baldwin (Centralia)──┘ 12-1 │
Mat #1 305 ├─T. Kurtz (WHTR)────┐
12|Quentin Watson (Everett)───┐ │ 6-3 │
Mat #2 51 ├─Q. Watson (EVRT)───┐ │ │
9|JJ Rodriguez (Sunnyside)────┘ 6-1 │ │ │
Mat #4 162 ├─J. Fend (ENMC)─────┘ │
12|Kiyoshi Akazawa (Snohomish)┐ │ Fall :45 │
Mat #1 52 ├─J. Fend (ENMC)─────┘ │
Jayden Fend (Enumclaw)────────┘ Pin 1:21 │ Champion
Mat #1 399 ├─C. Caveness (BNNL)
12|Cody Schwab (White River)──┐ │ 8-5
53 ├─C. Schwab (WHTR)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 163 ├─C. Schwab (WHTR)───┐ │
12|Adam Thaler (Yelm)─────────┐ │ 10-5 │ │
Mat #3 54 ├─A. Thaler (YELM)───┘ │ │
12|Jordan Scrivner (Kelso)────┘ Pin 1:09 │ │
Mat #2 306 ├─C. Caveness (BNNL)─┘
12|Esten King (Yelm)──────────┐ │ 15-4
Mat #4 55 ├─E. King (YELM)─────┐ │
10|Paul Ward (Centralia)──────┘ 6-4 │ │
Mat #4 164 ├─C. Caveness (BNNL)─┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:44
56 ├─C. Caveness (BNNL)─┘
12|Caid Caveness (Bonney Lake)┘ BYE
J. Fend (ENMC)─────┐
E. King (YELM)─────┐ L-305 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-164 Mat #4 249 ├─E. King (YELM)─────┐ Mat #3 349 ├─J. Fend (ENMC)─────┐
L-49 165 ├─K. Baldwin (CNTR)──┘ Fall 2:35 │ │ Fall :36
12|Kaleb Baldwin (Centralia)──┘ BYE Mat #3 307 ├─K. Akazawa (SNHM)──┘
L-50 A. Thaler (YELM)───┐ │ 5-4
9|JJ Rodriguez (Sunnyside)────┐ L-163 Mat #1 250 ├─K. Akazawa (SNHM)──┘ Tie for third
L-51 Mat #3 166 ├─K. Akazawa (SNHM)──┘ 5-3
12|Kiyoshi Akazawa (Snohomish)┘ 1-0 C. Schwab (WHTR)───┐
L-52 Q. Watson (EVRT)───┐ L-306 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-162 Mat #2 251 ├─J. Scrivner (KELS)─┐ Mat #4 350 ├─S. Rodriguez (GRND)┘
L-53 167 ├─J. Scrivner (KELS)─┘ Fall 1:51 │ │ 6-3
12|Jordan Scrivner (Kelso)────┘ BYE Mat #4 308 ├─S. Rodriguez (GRND)┘
L-54 S. Rodriguez (GRND)┐ │ 4-1
10|Paul Ward (Centralia)──────┐ L-161 Mat #3 252 ├─S. Rodriguez (GRND)┘
L-55 168 ├─P. Ward (CNTR)─────┘ 10-1
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-56
K. Akazawa (SNHM)──┐
L-349 Tie for fifth
C. Schwab (WHTR)───┘
L-350
Joesiah Saunders (Grandview)───────────────┐ 1. Joesiah Saunders (GRND)
Mat #1 57 ├─J. Saunders (GRND)────────┐ 2. Dalton Mann (WDNV)
10|Matthew Hineline (Cedarcrest)───────────┘ Pin 1:10 │ 3. Colton Hodges (ENMC)
Mat #1 169 ├─J. Saunders (GRND)────────┐ 3. Jared Schroeder (GRHK)
11|Lane Traver (Kelso)─────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:28 │ 5. Zach Volk (FIFE)
Mat #2 58 ├─L. Traver (KELS)──────────┘ │ 5. Noe Palomino (SNNY)
10|Joseph Finch (Centralia)────────────────┘ 14-7 │
Mat #1 309 ├─J. Saunders (GRND)────────┐
11|Zach Volk (Fife)────────────────────────┐ │ 9-1 │
Mat #2 59 ├─Z. Volk (FIFE)────────────┐ │ │
11|Hunter Ford (White River)───────────────┘ Pin 3:30 │ │ │
Mat #2 170 ├─Z. Volk (FIFE)────────────┘ │
12|Riley Todd (Snohomish)──────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:36 │
Mat #2 60 ├─J. Schroeder (GRHK)───────┘ │
11|Jared Schroeder (Graham Kapowsin)───────┘ Fall 3:06 │ Champion
Mat #2 400 ├─J. Saunders (GRND)
12|Dalton Mann (Woodinville)───────────────┐ │ 7-2
Mat #3 61 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)────────────┐ │
9|Deacon Thibault (Snohomish)──────────────┘ Pin 3:30 │ │
Mat #1 171 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)────────────┐ │
Austin Schweyen (Bonney Lake)──────────────┐ │ 10-0 │ │
Mat #4 62 ├─C. Hodges (ENMC)──────────┘ │ │
Colton Hodges (Enumclaw)───────────────────┘ Pin 1:02 │ │
Mat #2 310 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)────────────┘
11|Jasen Bergesen (Everett)────────────────┐ │ 4-0
Mat #3 63 ├─D. McClune (ESTM)─────────┐ │
11|Derek McClune (Eastmont)────────────────┘ 11-7 │ │
Mat #2 172 ├─N. Palomino (SNNY)────────┘
12|David Beckley (Yelm)────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:07
Mat #4 64 ├─N. Palomino (SNNY)────────┘
12|Noe Palomino (Sunnyside)────────────────┘ Pin 0:12
Z. Volk (FIFE)────────────┐
D. McClune (ESTM)─────────┐ L-309 │
10|Matthew Hineline (Cedarcrest)───────────┐ L-172 Mat #4 253 ├─J. Finch (CNTR)───────────┐ Mat #1 351 ├─C. Hodges (ENMC)──────────┐
L-57 Mat #3 173 ├─J. Finch (CNTR)───────────┘ 10-7 │ │ 9-7 OT
10|Joseph Finch (Centralia)────────────────┘ 8-0 Mat #3 311 ├─C. Hodges (ENMC)──────────┘
L-58 C. Hodges (ENMC)──────────┐ │ 5-0
11|Hunter Ford (White River)───────────────┐ L-171 Mat #1 254 ├─C. Hodges (ENMC)──────────┘ Tie for third
L-59 Mat #4 174 ├─H. Ford (WHTR)────────────┘ 8-7
12|Riley Todd (Snohomish)──────────────────┘ 6-4 N. Palomino (SNNY)────────┐
L-60 J. Schroeder (GRHK)───────┐ L-310 │
9|Deacon Thibault (Snohomish)──────────────┐ L-170 Mat #2 255 ├─J. Schroeder (GRHK)───────┐ Mat #2 352 ├─J. Schroeder (GRHK)───────┘
L-61 Mat #3 175 ├─D. Thibault (SNHM)────────┘ Fall 2:22 │ │ 7-3
Austin Schweyen (Bonney Lake)──────────────┘ Fall 2:53 Mat #4 312 ├─J. Schroeder (GRHK)───────┘
L-62 L. Traver (KELS)──────────┐ │ Fall 1:42
11|Jasen Bergesen (Everett)────────────────┐ L-169 Mat #3 256 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)────────┘
L-63 Mat #4 176 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)────────┘ 9-2
12|David Beckley (Yelm)────────────────────┘ Fall 3:31
L-64
Z. Volk (FIFE)────────────┐
L-351 Tie for fifth
N. Palomino (SNNY)────────┘
L-352
12|Cayel Williams (Bonney Lake)───┐ 1. Cayel Williams (BNNL)
65 ├─C. Williams (BNNL)─┐ 2. Brandon Rochester (YELM)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Lloyd Melone (KELS)
Mat #1 177 ├─C. Williams (BNNL)─┐ 3. James Rodeman (YELM)
Cole Tucker (White River)─────────┐ │ Fall 5:52 │ 5. Everett Bingisser (WDNV)
Mat #1 66 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNHM)┘ │ 5. Pablo Yeo (EVRT)
12|Sawyer Sahlinger (Snohomish)───┘ Pin 1:20 │
Mat #1 313 ├─C. Williams (BNNL)─┐
11|James Rodeman (Yelm)───────────┐ │ Fall 2:10 │
Mat #2 67 ├─J. Rodeman (YELM)──┐ │ │
9|Luis Ramos (Sunnyside)──────────┘ Fall 5:46 │ │ │
Mat #2 178 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)┘ │
Kordell Burnett (Enumclaw)────────┐ │ 7-3 │
Mat #1 68 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)┘ │
12|Everett Bingisser (Woodinville)┘ 10-2 │ Champion
Mat #2 401 ├─C. Williams (BNNL)
12|Pablo Yeo (Everett)────────────┐ │ Fall :33
Mat #4 69 ├─P. Yeo (EVRT)──────┐ │
10|Wyatt Pannkuk (Centralia)──────┘ Pin 5:14 │ │
Mat #1 179 ├─P. Yeo (EVRT)──────┐ │
10|Mikey Regan (Graham Kapowsin)──┐ │ Fall 3:51 │ │
Mat #3 70 ├─J. Desantos (HGHL)─┘ │ │
Jesus Desantos (Highland)─────────┘ Pin 1:35 │ │
Mat #2 314 ├─B. Rochester (YELM)┘
12|Lloyd Melone (Kelso)───────────┐ │ 14-6
Mat #4 71 ├─L. Melone (KELS)───┐ │
12|John Griggs (Eastmont)─────────┘ Pin 1:26 │ │
Mat #2 180 ├─B. Rochester (YELM)┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 2-0
72 ├─B. Rochester (YELM)┘
12|Brandon Rochester (Yelm)───────┘ BYE
E. Bingisser (WDNV)┐
L. Melone (KELS)───┐ L-313 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-180 Mat #4 257 ├─L. Melone (KELS)───┐ Mat #3 353 ├─L. Melone (KELS)───┐
L-65 181 ├─C. Tucker (WHTR)───┘ Fall :56 │ │ Inj Def
Cole Tucker (White River)─────────┘ BYE Mat #3 315 ├─L. Melone (KELS)───┘
L-66 J. Desantos (HGHL)─┐ │ Fall 3:51
9|Luis Ramos (Sunnyside)──────────┐ L-179 Mat #1 258 ├─K. Burnett (ENMC)──┘ Tie for third
L-67 Mat #3 182 ├─K. Burnett (ENMC)──┘ Fall 3:32
Kordell Burnett (Enumclaw)────────┘ Fall 4:35 P. Yeo (EVRT)──────┐
L-68 J. Rodeman (YELM)──┐ L-314 │
10|Wyatt Pannkuk (Centralia)──────┐ L-178 Mat #2 259 ├─J. Rodeman (YELM)──┐ Mat #4 354 ├─J. Rodeman (YELM)──┘
L-69 Mat #4 183 ├─W. Pannkuk (CNTR)──┘ Fall :37 │ │ Fall 2:08
10|Mikey Regan (Graham Kapowsin)──┘ Fall 2:59 Mat #4 316 ├─J. Rodeman (YELM)──┘
L-70 S. Sahlinger (SNHM)┐ │ 10-8
12|John Griggs (Eastmont)─────────┐ L-177 Mat #3 260 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNHM)┘
L-71 184 ├─J. Griggs (ESTM)───┘ Fall 3:05
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-72
E. Bingisser (WDNV)┐
L-353 Tie for fifth
P. Yeo (EVRT)──────┘
L-354
Sean Wei (Enumclaw)─────────────┐ 1. Oscar Marez (GRHK)
73 ├─S. Wei (ENMC)─────┐ 2. Sean Wei (ENMC)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Eric Silva (SNNY)
Mat #3 185 ├─S. Wei (ENMC)─────┐ 3. Greg Bowers (YELM)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 4:37 │ 5. Bryan Morrison (WDNV)
74 ├─G. Severson (WHTR)┘ │ 5. Jason Day (BNNL)
11|Garret Severson (White River)┘ BYE │
Mat #1 317 ├─S. Wei (ENMC)─────┐
9|Jason Day (Bonney Lake)───────┐ │ Fall 1:04 │
75 ├─J. Day (BNNL)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #4 186 ├─B. Morrison (WDNV)┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-6 │
76 ├─B. Morrison (WDNV)┘ │
12|Bryan Morrison (Woodinville)─┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 402 ├─O. Marez (GRHK)
12|Oscar Marez (Graham Kapowsin)┐ │ 4-3
77 ├─O. Marez (GRHK)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 187 ├─O. Marez (GRHK)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :54 │ │
78 ├─E. Silva (SNNY)───┘ │ │
12|Eric Silva (Sunnyside)───────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 318 ├─O. Marez (GRHK)───┘
10|Mark Currier (Snohomish)─────┐ │ 9-8
79 ├─M. Currier (SNHM)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #4 188 ├─G. Bowers (YELM)──┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-0
80 ├─G. Bowers (YELM)──┘
11|Greg Bowers (Yelm)───────────┘ BYE
B. Morrison (WDNV)┐
M. Currier (SNHM)─┐ L-317 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-188 261 ├─M. Currier (SNHM)─┐ Mat #1 355 ├─E. Silva (SNNY)───┐
L-73 189 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 4:33
────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 319 ├─E. Silva (SNNY)───┘
L-74 E. Silva (SNNY)───┐ │ 6-3
────────────────────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─E. Silva (SNNY)───┘ Tie for third
L-75 190 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘ G. Bowers (YELM)──┐
L-76 J. Day (BNNL)─────┐ L-318 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-186 263 ├─J. Day (BNNL)─────┐ Mat #2 356 ├─G. Bowers (YELM)──┘
L-77 191 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 4:38
────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #4 320 ├─J. Day (BNNL)─────┘
L-78 G. Severson (WHTR)┐ │ Fall 3:47
────────────────────────────────┐ L-185 264 ├─G. Severson (WHTR)┘
L-79 192 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘
L-80
B. Morrison (WDNV)┐
L-355 Tie for fifth
J. Day (BNNL)─────┘
L-356
12|Chili Sabin (Bonney Lake)────┐ 1. Chili Sabin (BNNL)
81 ├─C. Sabin (BNNL)────┐ 2. Ric Stewart (EVRT)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Luke Williams (HGHL)
Mat #1 193 ├─C. Sabin (BNNL)────┐ 3. Jaciel Contreras (ENMC)
10|Dylan Axelson (Woodinville)──┐ │ Tech Fall 17-0 │ 5. Dylan Axelson (WDNV)
Mat #1 82 ├─Bo Campbell (YELM)─┘ │ 5. Tyler Klein (GRHK)
10|Bo Campbell (Yelm)───────────┘ Fall 3:48 │
Mat #1 321 ├─C. Sabin (BNNL)────┐
10|Tanner Knapp (Fife)──────────┐ │ Tech Fall 17-0 │
Mat #2 83 ├─T. Knapp (FIFE)────┐ │ │
11|Gerardo Lepez (Sunnyside)────┘ 10-8 │ │ │
Mat #2 194 ├─L. Williams (HGHL)─┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-2 │
84 ├─L. Williams (HGHL)─┘ │
Luke Williams (Highland)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 403 ├─C. Sabin (BNNL)
12|Tyler Klein (Graham Kapowsin)┐ │ Fall :59
85 ├─T. Klein (GRHK)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 195 ├─T. Klein (GRHK)────┐ │
10|Will Brown (White River)─────┐ │ Fall 3:19 │ │
Mat #3 86 ├─W. Brown (WHTR)────┘ │ │
Jaciel Contreras (Enumclaw)─────┘ Pin 3:43 │ │
Mat #2 322 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)──┘
12|Jess Baldwin (Kelso)─────────┐ │ Fall 5:08
Mat #4 87 ├─C. Miller (ESTM)───┐ │
11|Curtis Miller (Eastmont)─────┘ 9-0 │ │
Mat #2 196 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)──┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-8
88 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)──┘
11|Ric Stewart (Everett)────────┘ BYE
L. Williams (HGHL)─┐
C. Miller (ESTM)───┐ L-321 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 Mat #4 265 ├─D. Axelson (WDNV)──┐ Mat #3 357 ├─L. Williams (HGHL)─┐
L-81 197 ├─D. Axelson (WDNV)──┘ 9-2 │ │ 12-1
10|Dylan Axelson (Woodinville)──┘ BYE Mat #3 323 ├─D. Axelson (WDNV)──┘
L-82 W. Brown (WHTR)────┐ │ Fall 2:16
11|Gerardo Lepez (Sunnyside)────┐ L-195 Mat #1 266 ├─W. Brown (WHTR)────┘ Tie for third
L-83 198 ├─G. Lepez (SNNY)────┘ 12-10
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE T. Klein (GRHK)────┐
L-84 T. Knapp (FIFE)────┐ L-322 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 Mat #2 267 ├─J. Contreras (ENMC)┐ Mat #4 358 ├─J. Contreras (ENMC)┘
L-85 199 ├─J. Contreras (ENMC)┘ 9-7 │ │ Inj Def
Jaciel Contreras (Enumclaw)─────┘ BYE Mat #4 324 ├─J. Contreras (ENMC)┘
L-86 Bo Campbell (YELM)─┐ │ 3-1
12|Jess Baldwin (Kelso)─────────┐ L-193 Mat #3 268 ├─J. Baldwin (KELS)──┘
L-87 200 ├─J. Baldwin (KELS)──┘ Inj Def
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
D. Axelson (WDNV)──┐
L-357 Tie for fifth
T. Klein (GRHK)────┘
L-358
12|Ryan Christensen (Woodinville)┐ 1. Ryan Christensen (WDNV)
89 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐ 2. Kyzer Bailey (CNTR)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Daniel Avalos (SNNY)
Mat #1 201 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐ 3. Wyley Stewart (ENMC)
12|Tim Amadeo (Graham Kapowsin)──┐ │ Tech Fall 15-0 │ 5. Justin Kearney (SNHM)
Mat #2 90 ├─T. Amadeo (GRHK)─────┘ │ 5. Tim Amadeo (GRHK)
11|Enoc Amador (Centralia)───────┘ 1-0 │
Mat #1 325 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐
12|Allen Richards (Fife)─────────┐ │ Fall 2:54 │
Mat #1 91 ├─J. Allred (YELM)─────┐ │ │
11|Jayce Allred (Yelm)───────────┘ 9-7 │ │ │
Mat #2 202 ├─J. Kearney (SNHM)────┘ │
11|Gabe Witters (Bonney Lake)────┐ │ Fall 1:27 │
Mat #2 92 ├─J. Kearney (SNHM)────┘ │
12|Justin Kearney (Snohomish)────┘ Pin 1:45 │ Champion
Mat #2 404 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)
12|Daniel Avalos (Sunnyside)─────┐ │ Tech Fall 15-0
Mat #3 93 ├─D. Avalos (SNNY)─────┐ │
Nathan Townsand (Highland)───────┘ Pin 2:27 │ │
Mat #1 203 ├─W. Stewart (ENMC)────┐ │
Anthony Brown (Everett)──────────┐ │ Fall 3:07 │ │
Mat #4 94 ├─W. Stewart (ENMC)────┘ │ │
Wyley Stewart (Enumclaw)─────────┘ Fall 1:17 │ │
Mat #2 326 ├─K. Bailey (CNTR)─────┘
11|Elliot Dick (Cedarcrest)──────┐ │ 10-8
Mat #3 95 ├─E. Dick (CDRC)───────┐ │
10|Dan Alderson (Eastmont)───────┘ Fall 5:07 │ │
Mat #2 204 ├─K. Bailey (CNTR)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:05
96 ├─K. Bailey (CNTR)─────┘
11|Kyzer Bailey (Centralia)──────┘ BYE
J. Kearney (SNHM)────┐
E. Dick (CDRC)───────┐ L-325 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 Mat #4 269 ├─E. Amador (CNTR)─────┐ Mat #1 359 ├─D. Avalos (SNNY)─────┐
L-89 205 ├─E. Amador (CNTR)─────┘ 7-4 │ │ 6-5
11|Enoc Amador (Centralia)───────┘ BYE Mat #3 327 ├─D. Avalos (SNNY)─────┘
L-90 D. Avalos (SNNY)─────┐ │ 5-1
12|Allen Richards (Fife)─────────┐ L-203 Mat #1 270 ├─D. Avalos (SNNY)─────┘ Tie for third
L-91 Mat #3 206 ├─A. Richards (FIFE)───┘ 6-4
11|Gabe Witters (Bonney Lake)────┘ Fall 2:08 W. Stewart (ENMC)────┐
L-92 J. Allred (YELM)─────┐ L-326 │
Nathan Townsand (Highland)───────┐ L-202 Mat #2 271 ├─J. Allred (YELM)─────┐ Mat #2 360 ├─W. Stewart (ENMC)────┘
L-93 Mat #4 207 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)──────┘ Fall :40 │ │ 9-3
Anthony Brown (Everett)──────────┘ Fall 2:43 Mat #2 328 ├─T. Amadeo (GRHK)─────┘
L-94 T. Amadeo (GRHK)─────┐ │ Inj Def
10|Dan Alderson (Eastmont)───────┐ L-201 Mat #3 272 ├─T. Amadeo (GRHK)─────┘
L-95 208 ├─D. Alderson (ESTM)───┘ Fall 1:33
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
J. Kearney (SNHM)────┐
L-359 Tie for fifth
T. Amadeo (GRHK)─────┘
L-360
12|Austin Carmen (Sunnyside)──────┐ 1. Tristan Baus (SNHM)
97 ├─A. Carmen (SNNY)────┐ 2. Alex Fairhurst (SNHM)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Austin Carmen (SNNY)
Mat #3 209 ├─A. Carmen (SNNY)────┐ 3. Holden Miller (YELM)
12|Josh Figueroa (Graham Kapowsin)┐ │ Fall 2:24 │ 5. Bryan Due (CNTR)
Mat #1 98 ├─K. Ashcraft (ENMC)──┘ │ 5. Spencer Pedroni (FIFE)
Kylan Ashcraft (Enumclaw)─────────┘ Fall 2:40 │
Mat #1 329 ├─A. Fairhurst (SNHM)─┐
10|Holden Miller (Yelm)───────────┐ │ Fall 3:30 │
99 ├─H. Miller (YELM)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #4 210 ├─A. Fairhurst (SNHM)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-16 │
100 ├─A. Fairhurst (SNHM)─┘ │
11|Alex Fairhurst (Snohomish)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 405 ├─T. Baus (SNHM)
12|Tristan Baus (Snohomish)───────┐ │ 14-4
101 ├─T. Baus (SNHM)──────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 211 ├─T. Baus (SNHM)──────┐ │
Brayden Andrews (Centralia)───────┐ │ Fall 2:56 │ │
Mat #3 102 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┘ │ │
12|Cole Stemmerman (Woodinville)──┘ Fall :07 │ │
Mat #1 330 ├─T. Baus (SNHM)──────┘
12|Bryan Due (Centralia)──────────┐ │ 5-3
Mat #4 103 ├─B. Due (CNTR)───────┐ │
11|Erik Ball (White River)────────┘ Fall 1:29 │ │
Mat #4 212 ├─S. Pedroni (FIFE)───┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:08
104 ├─S. Pedroni (FIFE)───┘
12|Spencer Pedroni (Fife)─────────┘ BYE
A. Carmen (SNNY)────┐
B. Due (CNTR)───────┐ L-329 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 Mat #4 273 ├─B. Due (CNTR)───────┐ Mat #2 361 ├─A. Carmen (SNNY)────┐
L-97 213 ├─J. Figueroa (GRHK)──┘ Fall :45 │ │ 6-0
12|Josh Figueroa (Graham Kapowsin)┘ BYE Mat #3 331 ├─B. Due (CNTR)───────┘
L-98 C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐ │ Fall 2:28
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┘ Tie for third
L-99 214 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┘ S. Pedroni (FIFE)───┐
L-100 H. Miller (YELM)────┐ L-330 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-210 Mat #1 275 ├─H. Miller (YELM)────┐ Mat #1 362 ├─H. Miller (YELM)────┘
L-101 215 ├─B. Andrews (CNTR)───┘ Fall :54 │ │ Fall 5:54
Brayden Andrews (Centralia)───────┘ BYE Mat #4 332 ├─H. Miller (YELM)────┘
L-102 K. Ashcraft (ENMC)──┐ │ 12-6
11|Erik Ball (White River)────────┐ L-209 Mat #2 276 ├─K. Ashcraft (ENMC)──┘
L-103 216 ├─E. Ball (WHTR)──────┘ Fall 2:46
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-104
B. Due (CNTR)───────┐
L-361 Tie for fifth
S. Pedroni (FIFE)───┘
L-362
12|Monike Sarte (Fife)──────────┐ 1. Monike Sarte (FIFE)
105 ├─M. Sarte (FIFE)──┐ 2. Dylan Fechner (ESTM)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. David Smith (BNNL)
Mat #1 217 ├─M. Sarte (FIFE)──┐ 3. Wyatt Gardner (SNHM)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:23 │ 5. Kyler Lopez (KELS)
106 ├─D. Clinch (WDNV)─┘ │ 5. Duke Clinch (WDNV)
10|Duke Clinch (Woodinville)────┘ BYE │
Mat #1 333 ├─M. Sarte (FIFE)──┐
11|Kyle Kramer (Graham Kapowsin)┐ │ Fall 2:19 │
107 ├─K. Kramer (GRHK)─┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 218 ├─D. Smith (BNNL)──┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:40 │
108 ├─D. Smith (BNNL)──┘ │
12|David Smith (Bonney Lake)────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 406 ├─M. Sarte (FIFE)
12|Dylan Fechner (Eastmont)─────┐ │ Fall 1:45
109 ├─D. Fechner (ESTM)┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 219 ├─D. Fechner (ESTM)┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:28 │ │
110 ├─J. Fea (ENMC)────┘ │ │
Joseph Fea (Enumclaw)───────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 334 ├─D. Fechner (ESTM)┘
12|Kyler Lopez (Kelso)──────────┐ │ 4-3
111 ├─K. Lopez (KELS)──┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 220 ├─W. Gardner (SNHM)┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:45
112 ├─W. Gardner (SNHM)┘
10|Wyatt Gardner (Snohomish)────┘ BYE
D. Smith (BNNL)──┐
K. Lopez (KELS)──┐ L-333 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─K. Lopez (KELS)──┐ Mat #1 363 ├─D. Smith (BNNL)──┐
L-105 221 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 3:19
────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 335 ├─K. Lopez (KELS)──┘
L-106 J. Fea (ENMC)────┐ │ 4-3
────────────────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─J. Fea (ENMC)────┘ Tie for third
L-107 222 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘ W. Gardner (SNHM)┐
L-108 K. Kramer (GRHK)─┐ L-334 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─K. Kramer (GRHK)─┐ Mat #1 364 ├─W. Gardner (SNHM)┘
L-109 223 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 3-1
────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #4 336 ├─D. Clinch (WDNV)─┘
L-110 D. Clinch (WDNV)─┐ │ Inj Def
────────────────────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├─D. Clinch (WDNV)─┘
L-111 224 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘
L-112
K. Lopez (KELS)──┐
L-363 Tie for fifth
D. Clinch (WDNV)─┘
L-364