Jaguar Boys Invitational 2014
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Team Scores
1..Decatur 244.5
2..Kelso 143
3..Kentwood 141
4..White River 125.5
5..Vashon 125
6..Kent-Meridian 115
7..Edmonds-Woodway 91
8..Timberline 84
9..Washington 81
10..Emerald Ridge 71
11..Cascade Christian 67
12..Mercer Island 44
Weight class : 106
Chase Wickman {Vashon} 1. Chase Wickman (VASH)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Josh Helling (KELS)
-1|Chase Wickman (VASH) 3. Ebrima Fatty (EDWD)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Alex Armstrong (WRIV)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Cesar Avelar (DECA)
|Chase Wickman (VASH) 5. Ryan McGhee (KELS)-NS
Ryan McGhee {Kelso} -113|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 13-1 |
-2|Ryan McGhee (KELS)-NS| |
Kevin Pedersen {Mercer Island} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 15-3 |
|Chase Wickman (VASH)
Nathan Smith {Timberline} -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 12-0 |
-3|Nathan Smith (TIMB) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Ebrima Fatty (EDWD) | |
Alex Avelar {Decatur} -114|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:57 |
-4|Ebrima Fatty (EDWD) | |
Ebrima Fatty {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 5-2 |
| Chase Wickman (VASH)
Josh Helling {Kelso} -339|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:26
-5|Josh Helling (KELS) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Josh Helling (KELS) |
Cesar Avelar {Decatur} -115|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 4-0 | |
-6|Cesar Avelar (DECA) | | |
Steven Bouyavong {Kentwood} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:44 | |
|Josh Helling (KELS) |
Matt Hood {Edmonds-Woodway} -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:36
-7|Matt Hood (EDWD)-NS |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Alex Armstrong (WRIV)|
Justin Mead {Washington} -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:17
-8|Alex Armstrong (WRIV)|
Alex Armstrong {White River} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:50
Ebrima Fatty (EDWD)
Matt Hood (EDWD)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-281 | Third/fifth
BYE L-116 |Kevin Pedersen (MRCR) |
---------------------\ -225|---------------------\ |Ebrima Fatty (EDWD)
L-1 |Kevin Pedersen (MRCR)| 9-8 | -337|---------------------
-117|---------------------/ | | 6-4
Kevin Pedersen (MRCR)| BYE |Cesar Avelar (DECA) |
---------------------/ -283|---------------------/
L-2 Cesar Avelar (DECA) | 5-0
---------------------\ |
BYE L-115 |Cesar Avelar (DECA) |
---------------------\ -226|---------------------/
L-3 |Alex Avelar (DECA)-NS| 5-4
-118|---------------------/
Alex Avelar (DECA)-NS| BYE
---------------------/ Alex Armstrong (WRIV)
L-4 Nathan Smith (TIMB) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-282 | Third/fifth
BYE L-114 |Nathan Smith (TIMB) |
---------------------\ -227|---------------------\ |Alex Armstrong (WRIV)
L-5 |Bouyavong (KTWD) | FALL 0:46 | -338|---------------------
-119|---------------------/ | | 10-7
Bouyavong (KTWD) | BYE |Ryan McGhee (KELS)-NS|
---------------------/ -284|---------------------/
L-6 Ryan McGhee (KELS)-NS | 2-1
---------------------\ |
BYE L-113 |Ryan McGhee (KELS)-NS|
---------------------\ -228|---------------------/
L-7 |Justin Mead (WASH) | FALL 2:57
-120|---------------------/
Justin Mead (WASH) | BYE
---------------------/
L-8
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 113
Taylan Yuasa {Mercer Island} 1. Gerardo Suarez (KMER)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Andy Sandhu (KTWD)
-9|Taylan Yuasa (MRCR) 3. Moses Griffen (DECA)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Mason Hamilton (WRIV)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Sidat Kanyi (EDWD)
|Gerardo Suarez (KMER) 5. Austin Thomas (DECA)-NS
Edwin Gonzales {Washington} -121|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 10-3 |
-10|Gerardo Suarez (KMER)| |
Gerardo Suarez {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:55 |
|Gerardo Suarez (KMER)
BYE -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 2-0 |
-11|Kohler (WRIV)-NS | |
Dylan Kohler {White River} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Moses Griffen (DECA) | |
Parker Risk {Timberline} -122|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:58 |
-12|Moses Griffen (DECA) | |
Moses Griffen {Decatur} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 14-5 |
| Gerardo Suarez (KMER)
Andy Sandhu {Kentwood} -342|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 4-2
-13|Andy Sandhu (KTWD) |
Austin Thomas {Decatur} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 3-2 | |
|Andy Sandhu (KTWD) |
Matt Barton {Kentwood} -123|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-2 | |
-14|Seth Owen (KELS) | | |
Seth Owen {Kelso} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:10 | |
|Andy Sandhu (KTWD) |
Makhnoyt Sittideth {Kent-Meridian} -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 8-0
-15|Sidat Kanyi (EDWD) |
Sidat Kanyi {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 4:46 | |
|Mason Hamilton (WRIV)|
BYE -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 8-6
-16|Mason Hamilton (WRIV)|
Mason Hamilton {White River} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Moses Griffen (DECA)
Sidat Kanyi (EDWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-285 | Third/fifth
BYE L-124 |Sidat Kanyi (EDWD) |
---------------------\ -229|---------------------\ |Moses Griffen (DECA)
L-9 |Edwin Gonzales (WASH)| FALL 4:36 | -340|---------------------
-125|---------------------/ | | 12-5
Edwin Gonzales (WASH)| BYE |Sidat Kanyi (EDWD) |
---------------------/ -287|---------------------/
L-10 Seth Owen (KELS) | 12-10
---------------------\ |
BYE L-123 |Parker Risk (TIMB) |
---------------------\ -230|---------------------/
L-11 |Parker Risk (TIMB) | 11-2
-126|---------------------/
Parker Risk (TIMB) | BYE
---------------------/ Mason Hamilton (WRIV)
L-12 Kohler (WRIV)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-286 | Third/fifth
Thomas (DECA)-NS L-122 |Thomas (DECA)-NS |
---------------------\ -231|---------------------\ |Mason Hamilton (WRIV)
L-13 |Thomas (DECA)-NS | FALL 1:25 | -341|---------------------
-127|---------------------/ | | 10-4
Matt Barton (KTWD)-NS| 5-0 |Thomas (DECA)-NS |
---------------------/ -288|---------------------/
L-14 Taylan Yuasa (MRCR) | FALL 2:45
---------------------\ |
Sittideth (KMER)-NS L-121 |Sittideth (KMER)-NS |
---------------------\ -232|---------------------/
L-15 |Sittideth (KMER)-NS | DEF
-128|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-16
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 120
Abundio Victoriano {Kelso} 1. Nico Laiuppa (TIMB)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Abundio Victoriano (KELS)
-17|Victoriano (KELS) 3. Jose Martinez (WASH)
Anthony Lindamood {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------\ 3. Miles Hart (TIMB)-NS
--------------------------------------/ FALL 4:50 | 5. Ruslan Dzhumaniyazov (KELS)-NS
|Victoriano (KELS) 5. Gabe Baltazar (EDWD)
Miles Hart {Timberline} -129|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:36 |
-18|Miles Hart (TIMB)-NS | |
Tristen Davidson {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 4:57 |
|Victoriano (KELS)
George Hoyman {Kent-Meridian} -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-2 |
-19|Lucas Doll (WRIV) | |
Lucas Doll {White River} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:29 | | |
|Jose Martinez (WASH) | |
Johnathan Silva {Decatur} -130|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 22-13 |
-20|Jose Martinez (WASH) | |
Jose Martinez {Washington} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:57 |
| Nico Laiuppa (TIMB)
Gabe Baltazar {Edmonds-Woodway} -345|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | DEF INJ
-21|Gabe Baltazar (EDWD) |
Isiah Salas {Washington} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:46 | |
|Gabe Baltazar (EDWD) |
Joshua Julagay {Timberline} -131|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:48 | |
-22|Julagay (TIMB)-NS | | |
Shane Williams {Vashon} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 3-1 | |
|Nico Laiuppa (TIMB) |
Ruslan Dzhumaniyazov {Kelso} -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:03
-23|Dzhumaniyazov (KELS)- |
Rhoni Lyons {Kentwood} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 10-4 | |
|Nico Laiuppa (TIMB) |
Andre Sabatas {Edmonds-Woodway} -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-6
-24|Nico Laiuppa (TIMB) |
Nico Laiuppa {Timberline} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:25
Jose Martinez (WASH)
Dzhumaniyazov (KELS)- ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-289 | Third/fifth
Lindamood (EDWD)-NS L-132 |Dzhumaniyazov (KELS)- |
---------------------\ -233|---------------------\ |Jose Martinez (WASH)
L-17 |Lindamood (EDWD)-NS | FALL 4:17 | -343|---------------------
-133|---------------------/ | | FALL 3:24
Davidson (EMRD) | FALL 2 |Dzhumaniyazov (KELS)-|
---------------------/ -291|---------------------/
L-18 Julagay (TIMB)-NS | 5-4
---------------------\ |
George Hoyman (KMER) L-131 |Julagay (TIMB)-NS |
---------------------\ -234|---------------------/
L-19 |Silva (DECA) | 5-3
-134|---------------------/
Silva (DECA) | 9-7
---------------------/ Gabe Baltazar (EDWD)
L-20 Lucas Doll (WRIV) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-290 | Third/fifth
Salas (WASH)-NS L-130 |Shane Williams (VASH) |
---------------------\ -235|---------------------\ |Miles Hart (TIMB)-NS
L-21 |Shane Williams (VASH)| 11-2 | -344|---------------------
-135|---------------------/ | | FALL 4:53
Shane Williams (VASH)| FALL 0:51 |Miles Hart (TIMB)-NS |
---------------------/ -292|---------------------/
L-22 Miles Hart (TIMB)-NS | 5-3
---------------------\ |
Rhoni Lyons (KTWD) L-129 |Miles Hart (TIMB)-NS |
---------------------\ -236|---------------------/
L-23 |Rhoni Lyons (KTWD) | 10-3
-136|---------------------/
Sabatas (EDWD)-NS | FALL 2:58
---------------------/
L-24
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 126
Leviticus Arizpe {Decatur} 1. Leviticus Arizpe (DECA)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Kairan Payton (KELS)
-25|Arizpe (DECA) 3. Talon Lepley (EMRD)
Garrett Ryan {White River} |---------------------\ 3. Gage George (TIMB)
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:51 | 5. Taras Krysa (DECA)-NS
|Arizpe (DECA) 5. Jacob Bogue (EMRD)-NS
BYE -137|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:45 |
-26|Nathan Nash (EDWD) | |
Nathan Nash {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Arizpe (DECA)
Aaron Quito {Kent-Meridian} -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:!5 |
-27|Talon Lepley (EMRD) | |
Talon Lepley {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:16 | | |
|Talon Lepley (EMRD) | |
BYE -138|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | DEFAULT |
-28|Jose Martinez (WASH) | |
Jose Martinez {Washington} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Arizpe (DECA)
Kairan Payton {Kelso} -348|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:23
-29|Kairan Payton (KELS) |
Blake Klum {Washington} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ DEF | |
|Kairan Payton (KELS) |
Jacob Bogue {Emerald Ridge} -139|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:38 | |
-30|Jon Ayala (WRIV) | | |
Jon Ayala {White River} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:44 | |
|Kairan Payton (KELS) |
BYE -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:00
-31|Taras Krysa (DECA)-NS |
Taras Krysa {Decatur} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Gage George (TIMB) |
Briaun Dinish {Kent-Meridian} -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 11-7
-32|Gage George (TIMB) |
Gage George {Timberline} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:00
Talon Lepley (EMRD)
Taras Krysa (DECA)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-293 | Third/fifth
Ryan (WRIV)-NS L-140 |Taras Krysa (DECA)-NS |
---------------------\ -237|---------------------\ |Talon Lepley (EMRD)
L-25 |Ryan (WRIV)-NS | FALL 4:25 | -346|---------------------
-141|---------------------/ | | 11-7
BYE | BYE |Taras Krysa (DECA)-NS|
---------------------/ -295|---------------------/
L-26 Jon Ayala (WRIV) | 14-7
---------------------\ |
Aaron Quito (KMER) L-139 |Aaron Quito (KMER) |
---------------------\ -238|---------------------/
L-27 |Aaron Quito (KMER) | FALL 1:31
-142|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Gage George (TIMB)
L-28 Jose Martinez (WASH) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-294 | Third/fifth
Blake Klum (WASH)-NS L-138 |Jacob Bogue (EMRD)-NS |
---------------------\ -239|---------------------\ |Gage George (TIMB)
L-29 |Jacob Bogue (EMRD)-NS| DEFAULT | -347|---------------------
-143|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:21
Jacob Bogue (EMRD)-NS| DEFAULT |Jacob Bogue (EMRD)-NS|
---------------------/ -296|---------------------/
L-30 Nathan Nash (EDWD) | DEF
---------------------\ |
BYE L-137 |Nathan Nash (EDWD) |
---------------------\ -240|---------------------/
L-31 |Dinish (KMER)-NS | 8-1
-144|---------------------/
Dinish (KMER)-NS | BYE
---------------------/
L-32
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 132
Josh Crager {Cascade Christian} 1. Josh Crager (CCHR)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Walker Meyers (KTWD)
-33|Josh Crager (CCHR) 3. Luke Wilson (MRCR)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Zach Berry (DECA)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Jordan Lindamood (EDWD)
|Josh Crager (CCHR) 5. Abriel Rodriguez (KTWD)-NS
Abriel Rodriguez {Kentwood} -145|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 16-2 |
-34|Rodriguez (KTWD)-NS | |
Jeremiah Flemming {Decatur} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 7-1 |
|Josh Crager (CCHR)
BYE -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:50 |
-35|Lindamood (EDWD) | |
Jordan Lindamood {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Lindamood (EDWD) | |
BYE -146|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-0 |
-36|Henry Rockett (TIMB) | |
Henry Rockett {Timberline} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Josh Crager (CCHR)
Walker Meyers {Kentwood} -351|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:17
-37|Walker Meyers (KTWD) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Walker Meyers (KTWD) |
BYE -147|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:44 | |
-38|Fair (EDWD)-NS | | |
Jackson Fair {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Walker Meyers (KTWD) |
BYE -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:07
-39|Zach Berry (DECA) |
Zach Berry {Decatur} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Zach Berry (DECA) |
BYE -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 8-0
-40|Luke Wilson (MRCR) |
Luke Wilson {Mercer Island} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Lindamood (EDWD)
Luke Wilson (MRCR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-297 | Third/fifth
BYE L-148 |Luke Wilson (MRCR) |
---------------------\ -241|---------------------\ |Luke Wilson (MRCR)
L-33 |Flemming (DECA)-NS | 6-0 | -349|---------------------
-149|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:33
Flemming (DECA)-NS | BYE |Luke Wilson (MRCR) |
---------------------/ -299|---------------------/
L-34 Fair (EDWD)-NS | 14-3
---------------------\ |
BYE L-147 |Fair (EDWD)-NS |
---------------------\ -242|---------------------/
L-35 |BYE | BYE
-150|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Zach Berry (DECA)
L-36 Henry Rockett (TIMB) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-298 | Third/fifth
BYE L-146 |Henry Rockett (TIMB) |
---------------------\ -243|---------------------\ |Zach Berry (DECA)
L-37 |BYE | BYE | -350|---------------------
-151|---------------------/ | | 2-0
BYE | BYE |Rodriguez (KTWD)-NS |
---------------------/ -300|---------------------/
L-38 Rodriguez (KTWD)-NS | FALL 2:18
---------------------\ |
BYE L-145 |Rodriguez (KTWD)-NS |
---------------------\ -244|---------------------/
L-39 |BYE | BYE
-152|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-40
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 138
Tyler Wicken {Kelso} 1. Tyler Wicken (KELS)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Isaiah Diggs (DECA)
-41|Tyler Wicken (KELS) 3. Jahleel Smith (KMER)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Cody Schwab (WRIV)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Jordan Scrivner (KELS)-NS
|Tyler Wicken (KELS) 5. Jake Pruchno (MRCR)
Trevor Gullstad {Mercer Island} -153|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 18-1 |
-42|Gullstad (MRCR)-NS | |
Codi Williams {Vashon} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 8-1 |
|Tyler Wicken (KELS)
Jahleel Smith {Kent-Meridian} -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 5-4 |
-43|Jahleel Smith (KMER) | |
Hunter Risk {Timberline} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:46 | | |
|Jahleel Smith (KMER) | |
BYE -154|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 9-6 |
-44|Cody Schwab (WRIV) | |
Cody Schwab {White River} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Tyler Wicken (KELS)
Jake Pruchno {Mercer Island} -354|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 4-2 2OT
-45|Jake Pruchno (MRCR) |
AzDele Cuesa {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:09 | |
|Jake Pruchno (MRCR) |
Nolan McBride {Emerald Ridge} -155|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 7-4 | |
-46|Nolan McBride (EMRD) | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Isaiah Diggs (DECA) |
Jordan Scrivner {Kelso} -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:53
-47|Scrivner (KELS)-NS |
Giorgio Rojas {Kentwood} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 4-3 | |
|Isaiah Diggs (DECA) |
BYE -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 12-2
-48|Isaiah Diggs (DECA) |
Isaiah Diggs {Decatur} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Jahleel Smith (KMER)
Scrivner (KELS)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-301 | Third/fifth
BYE L-156 |Scrivner (KELS)-NS |
---------------------\ -245|---------------------\ |Jahleel Smith (KMER)
L-41 |Codi Williams (VASH) | 17-5 | -352|---------------------
-157|---------------------/ | | 11-3
Codi Williams (VASH) | BYE |Scrivner (KELS)-NS |
---------------------/ -303|---------------------/
L-42 Nolan McBride (EMRD) | FALL 3:55
---------------------\ |
Hunter Risk (TIMB) L-155 |Hunter Risk (TIMB) |
---------------------\ -246|---------------------/
L-43 |Hunter Risk (TIMB) | FALL 1:47
-158|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Jake Pruchno (MRCR)
L-44 Cody Schwab (WRIV) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-302 | Third/fifth
Cuesa (KMER)-NS L-154 |Cody Schwab (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -247|---------------------\ |Cody Schwab (WRIV)
L-45 |Cuesa (KMER)-NS | FALL 0:48 | -353|---------------------
-159|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:31
BYE | BYE |Cody Schwab (WRIV) |
---------------------/ -304|---------------------/
L-46 Gullstad (MRCR)-NS | 16-0
---------------------\ |
Giorgio Rojas (KTWD) L-153 |Giorgio Rojas (KTWD) |
---------------------\ -248|---------------------/
L-47 |Giorgio Rojas (KTWD) | 10-5
-160|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-48
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 145
Trevor Kurtz {White River} 1. Trevor Kurtz (WRIV)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Dalton Meyers (KTWD)
-49|Trevor Kurtz (WRIV) 3. Hiram Martin (EDWD)
Michael Euliss {Timberline} |---------------------\ 3. Dennis Good (DECA)
--------------------------------------/ 11-3 | 5. Clyde Pruett (VASH)
|Trevor Kurtz (WRIV) 5. Jonah Cortezzo (EDWD)-NS
Quinton Hines {Washington} -161|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:49 |
-50|Zach Green (DECA)-NS | |
Zach Green {Decatur} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:02 |
|Trevor Kurtz (WRIV)
Wayne Harris {Timberline} -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:35 |
-51|Lane Traver (KELS)-NS | |
Lane Traver {Kelso} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:23 | | |
|Hiram Martin (EDWD) | |
Matt Mata-Moles {Kent-Meridian} -162|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:57 |
-52|Hiram Martin (EDWD) | |
Hiram Martin {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:22 |
| Trevor Kurtz (WRIV)
Dennis Good {Decatur} -357|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 3-2
-53|Dennis Good (DECA) |
Shaden Nugent {Kelso} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 12-1 | |
|Dennis Good (DECA) |
Sam Beam {Timberline} -163|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | DEF | |
-54|Mike Ong (MRCR) | | |
Mike Ong {Mercer Island} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 13-11 | |
|Dalton Meyers (KTWD) |
Clyde Pruett {Vashon} -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 6-4
-55|Clyde Pruett (VASH) |
DeAndre Williams {Washington} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:58 | |
|Dalton Meyers (KTWD) |
Jonah Cortezzo {Edmonds-Woodway} -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:19
-56|Dalton Meyers (KTWD) |
Dalton Meyers {Kentwood} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:14
Hiram Martin (EDWD)
Clyde Pruett (VASH) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-305 | Third/fifth
Michael Euliss (TIMB) L-164 |Clyde Pruett (VASH) |
---------------------\ -249|---------------------\ |Hiram Martin (EDWD)
L-49 |Michael Euliss (TIMB)| FALL 1:55 | -355|---------------------
-165|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:07
Hines (WASH)-NS | 12-0 |Clyde Pruett (VASH) |
---------------------/ -307|---------------------/
L-50 Mike Ong (MRCR) | FALL 0:59
---------------------\ |
Harris (TIMB)-NS L-163 |Harris (TIMB)-NS |
---------------------\ -250|---------------------/
L-51 |Harris (TIMB)-NS | DEF
-166|---------------------/
Mata-Moles (KMER) | FALL 2:09
---------------------/ Dennis Good (DECA)
L-52 Lane Traver (KELS)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-306 | Third/fifth
Shaden Nugent (KELS) L-162 |Shaden Nugent (KELS) |
---------------------\ -251|---------------------\ |Dennis Good (DECA)
L-53 |Shaden Nugent (KELS) | 7-2 | -356|---------------------
-167|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:09
Sam Beam (TIMB)-NS | 4-0 |Cortezzo (EDWD)-NS |
---------------------/ -308|---------------------/
L-54 Zach Green (DECA)-NS | DEF
---------------------\ |
Williams (WASH) L-161 |Cortezzo (EDWD)-NS |
---------------------\ -252|---------------------/
L-55 |Cortezzo (EDWD)-NS | 9-7
-168|---------------------/
Cortezzo (EDWD)-NS | 11-10
---------------------/
L-56
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 152
Nathan Vulliet {Edmonds-Woodway} 1. Christian Aragon (DECA)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Nathan Vulliet (EDWD)
-57|Nathan Vulliet (EDWD) 3. Jordan Barnes (EMRD)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Hunter Ford (WRIV)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Chester Pruett (VASH)
|Nathan Vulliet (EDWD) 5. Dominic Giampapa (MRCR)
Dominic Giampapa {Mercer Island} -169|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 6-1 |
-58|Giampapa (MRCR) | |
Kaden Lusink {Decatur} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:35 |
|Nathan Vulliet (EDWD)
John Stuart {Kelso} -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-0 |
-59|John Stuart (KELS) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Jordan Barnes (EMRD) | |
Jordan Barnes {Emerald Ridge} -170|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-0 |
-60|Jordan Barnes (EMRD) | |
Zachious Miller {Washington} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:37 |
| Aragon (DECA)
Hunter Ford {White River} -360|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 6-3
-61|Hunter Ford (WRIV) |
Abdoullie Jatta {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:30 | |
|Hunter Ford (WRIV) |
Mitch Perantie {Emerald Ridge} -171|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:24 | |
-62|Chester Pruett (VASH)| | |
Chester Pruett {Vashon} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 6-4 | |
|Aragon (DECA) |
BYE -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-1
-63|Josh Kitchen (WASH) |
Josh Kitchen {Washington} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Aragon (DECA) |
Aaron Cagoya {Timberline} -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:57
-64|Aragon (DECA) |
Christian Aragon {Decatur} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 18-3
Jordan Barnes (EMRD)
Josh Kitchen (WASH) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-309 | Third/fifth
BYE L-172 |Lusink (DECA)-NS |
---------------------\ -253|---------------------\ |Jordan Barnes (EMRD)
L-57 |Lusink (DECA)-NS | 7-3 | -358|---------------------
-173|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:19
Lusink (DECA)-NS | BYE |Chester Pruett (VASH)|
---------------------/ -311|---------------------/
L-58 Chester Pruett (VASH) | FALL 3:28
---------------------\ |
BYE L-171 |Chester Pruett (VASH)|
---------------------\ -254|---------------------/
L-59 |Miller (WASH)-NS | FALL 1:39
-174|---------------------/
Miller (WASH)-NS | BYE
---------------------/ Hunter Ford (WRIV)
L-60 John Stuart (KELS) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-310 | Third/fifth
Jatta (EDWD)-NS L-170 |John Stuart (KELS) |
---------------------\ -255|---------------------\ |Hunter Ford (WRIV)
L-61 |Perantie (EMRD)-NS | FALL 3:37 | -359|---------------------
-175|---------------------/ | | 8-5
Perantie (EMRD)-NS | FALL 5:20 |Giampapa (MRCR) |
---------------------/ -312|---------------------/
L-62 Giampapa (MRCR) | FALL 0:51
---------------------\ |
BYE L-169 |Giampapa (MRCR) |
---------------------\ -256|---------------------/
L-63 |Aaron Cagoya (TIMB) | FALL 4:19
-176|---------------------/
Aaron Cagoya (TIMB) | BYE
---------------------/
L-64
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 160
Brandon Zimmerman {Decatur} 1. Brandon Zimmerman (DECA)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Cesar Quintanilla (EMRD)
-65|Zimmerman (DECA) 3. Lloyd Melone (KELS)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Logan Nelson (VASH)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Teave Metzger (CCHR)
|Zimmerman (DECA) 5. Garret Severson (WRIV)
Phu Ly {Kent-Meridian} -177|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:17 |
-66|Severson (WRIV) | |
Garret Severson {White River} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 16-1 |
|Zimmerman (DECA)
BYE -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 5-1 |
-67|Nick Barden (KTWD) | |
Nick Barden {Kentwood} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Lloyd Melone (KELS) | |
Lloyd Melone {Kelso} -178|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | DEF |
-68|Lloyd Melone (KELS) | |
Tariq Ellis {Washington} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 15-0 |
| Zimmerman (DECA)
Teave Metzger {Cascade Christian} -363|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:54
-69|Teave Metzger (CCHR) |
Cruz Juarez {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ DEF INJ | |
|Logan Nelson (VASH) |
BYE -179|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 6-2 | |
-70|Logan Nelson (VASH) | | |
Logan Nelson {Vashon} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Quintanilla (EMRD) |
Emelio Juarez {Decatur} -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 7-1
-71|Juarez (DECA)-NS |
Austin Chicatelli {Washington} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:18 | |
|Quintanilla (EMRD) |
BYE -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 10-0
-72|Quintanilla (EMRD) |
Cesar Quintanilla {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Lloyd Melone (KELS)
Juarez (DECA)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-313 | Third/fifth
BYE L-180 |Juarez (DECA)-NS |
---------------------\ -257|---------------------\ |Lloyd Melone (KELS)
L-65 |Phu Ly (KMER) | 6-3 | -361|---------------------
-181|---------------------/ | | 7-0
Phu Ly (KMER) | BYE |Teave Metzger (CCHR) |
---------------------/ -315|---------------------/
L-66 Teave Metzger (CCHR) | FALL 2:48
---------------------\ |
BYE L-179 |Teave Metzger (CCHR) |
---------------------\ -258|---------------------/
L-67 |Tariq Ellis (WASH) | FALL 4:57
-182|---------------------/
Tariq Ellis (WASH) | BYE
---------------------/ Logan Nelson (VASH)
L-68 Nick Barden (KTWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-314 | Third/fifth
Cruz Juarez (KMER)-NS L-178 |Cruz Juarez (KMER)-NS |
---------------------\ -259|---------------------\ |Logan Nelson (VASH)
L-69 |Cruz Juarez (KMER)-NS| DEF | -362|---------------------
-183|---------------------/ | | 16-12
BYE | BYE |Severson (WRIV) |
---------------------/ -316|---------------------/
L-70 Severson (WRIV) | DEF
---------------------\ |
Chicatelli (WASH)-NS L-177 |Severson (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -260|---------------------/
L-71 |Chicatelli (WASH)-NS | 17-1
-184|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-72
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 170
Jacob Nelson {Washington} 1. Amos Daigbe (KMER)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Jacob Nelson (WASH)
-73|Jacob Nelson (WASH) 3. David Park (KTWD)
Chris Carnes {Decatur} |---------------------\ 3. AJ Sarno (DECA)
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:00 | 5. Marcelo Berganza (DECA)-NS
|Jacob Nelson (WASH) 5. Matt Bergonzine (KELS)-NS
Jesse Baldwin {Kelso} -185|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:13 |
-74|Travis Skill (TIMB) | |
Travis Skill {Timberline} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 4-3 |
|Jacob Nelson (WASH)
Konstantin Strata {Edmonds-Woodway} -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:33 |
-75|Strata (EDWD)-NS | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Berganza (DECA)-NS | |
Marcelo Berganza {Decatur} -186|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0 |
-76|Berganza (DECA)-NS | |
Will Brown {White River} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:52 |
| Amos Daigbe (KMER)
AJ Sarno {Decatur} -366|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 14-12
-77|AJ Sarno (DECA) |
Matt Bergonzine {Kelso} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:53 | |
|AJ Sarno (DECA) |
Jonah Perez {Edmonds-Woodway} -187|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:38 | |
-78|Jonah Perez (EDWD) | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Amos Daigbe (KMER) |
Desahn Randle {Washington} -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:01
-79|David Park (KTWD) |
David Park {Kentwood} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:05 | |
|Amos Daigbe (KMER) |
BYE -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:49
-80|Amos Daigbe (KMER) |
Amos Daigbe {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Berganza (DECA)-NS
David Park (KTWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-317 | Third/fifth
Carnes (DECA)-NS L-188 |David Park (KTWD) |
---------------------\ -261|---------------------\ |David Park (KTWD)
L-73 |Jesse Baldwin (KELS) | 10-5 | -364|---------------------
-189|---------------------/ | | FALL 3:15
Jesse Baldwin (KELS) | FALL 4:27 |David Park (KTWD) |
---------------------/ -319|---------------------/
L-74 Jonah Perez (EDWD) | FALL 4:42
---------------------\ |
BYE L-187 |Will Brown (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -262|---------------------/
L-75 |Will Brown (WRIV) | FALL 2:45
-190|---------------------/
Will Brown (WRIV) | BYE
---------------------/ AJ Sarno (DECA)
L-76 Strata (EDWD)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-318 | Third/fifth
Bergonzine (KELS)-NS L-186 |Bergonzine (KELS)-NS |
---------------------\ -263|---------------------\ |AJ Sarno (DECA)
L-77 |Bergonzine (KELS)-NS | DEF | -365|---------------------
-191|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:45
BYE | BYE |Bergonzine (KELS)-NS |
---------------------/ -320|---------------------/
L-78 Travis Skill (TIMB) | 10-5
---------------------\ |
Randle (WASH)-NS L-185 |Travis Skill (TIMB) |
---------------------\ -264|---------------------/
L-79 |Randle (WASH)-NS | 14-4
-192|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-80
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 182
Hunter Theofelis {Emerald Ridge} 1. Max Henry (DECA)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Mike McGinty (EMRD)-NS
-81|Theofelis (EMRD) 3. Frank Easton (VASH)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Trenton Harris (KTWD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Hunter Theofelis (EMRD)
|Theofelis (EMRD) 5. Jacob Murphy (KELS)
BYE -193|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-82|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Max Henry (DECA)
Max Henry {Decatur} -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:16 |
-83|Max Henry (DECA) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Max Henry (DECA) | |
BYE -194|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:33 |
-84|Trenton Harris (KTWD)| |
Trenton Harris {Kentwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Max Henry (DECA)
Jacob Murphy {Kelso} -369|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:57
-85|Jacob Murphy (KELS) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Jacob Murphy (KELS) |
BYE -195|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:42 | |
-86|Frank Easton (VASH) | | |
Frank Easton {Vashon} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|McGinty (EMRD)-NS |
BYE -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:00
-87|BYE |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|McGinty (EMRD)-NS |
BYE -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | BYE
-88|McGinty (EMRD)-NS |
Mike McGinty {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Theofelis (EMRD)
BYE ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-321 | Third/fifth
BYE L-196 |BYE |
---------------------\ -265|---------------------\ |Frank Easton (VASH)
L-81 |BYE | BYE | -367|---------------------
-197|---------------------/ | | FALL 3:49
BYE | BYE |Frank Easton (VASH) |
---------------------/ -323|---------------------/
L-82 Frank Easton (VASH) | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-195 |Frank Easton (VASH) |
---------------------\ -266|---------------------/
L-83 |BYE | BYE
-198|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Jacob Murphy (KELS)
L-84 Trenton Harris (KTWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-322 | Third/fifth
BYE L-194 |Trenton Harris (KTWD) |
---------------------\ -267|---------------------\ |Trenton Harris (KTWD)
L-85 |BYE | BYE | -368|---------------------
-199|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:42
BYE | BYE |Trenton Harris (KTWD)|
---------------------/ -324|---------------------/
L-86 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-193 |BYE |
---------------------\ -268|---------------------/
L-87 |BYE | BYE
-200|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-88
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 195
Preston Morris {Vashon} 1. Preston Morris (VASH)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Anthony Castillo (KMER)
-89|Preston Morris (VASH) 3. Tanner Abernathy (KTWD)
Kyle Heaton {Kelso} |---------------------\ 3. Kalob Rahn (KELS)
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:05 | 5. Kyle Heaton (KELS)-NS
|Preston Morris (VASH) 5. Alejandro Lopez (EMRD)
Jacob Gartlan {Kent-Meridian} -201|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:30 |
-90|Gartlan (KMER)-NS | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Preston Morris (VASH)
Tanner Abernathy {Kentwood} -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:!4 |
-91|Abernathy (KTWD) | |
Jasen Turnquist {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:17 | | |
|Abernathy (KTWD) | |
BYE -202|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-92|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Preston Morris (VASH)
Kalob Rahn {Kelso} -372|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:33
-93|Kalob Rahn (KELS) |
Erik Ball {White River} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 3-1 | |
|Kalob Rahn (KELS) |
Bryan Barnett {Timberline} -203|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 9-0 | |
-94|Willingham (WASH) | | |
Kitrell Willingham {Washington} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 11-5 | |
|Castillo (KMER) |
BYE -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 5-2
-95|Angevine (KTWD)-NS |
Tim Angevine {Kentwood} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Castillo (KMER) |
Alejandro Lopez {Emerald Ridge} -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:59
-96|Castillo (KMER) |
Anthony Castillo {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:34
Abernathy (KTWD)
Angevine (KTWD)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-325 | Third/fifth
Kyle Heaton (KELS)-NS L-204 |Kyle Heaton (KELS)-NS |
---------------------\ -269|---------------------\ |Abernathy (KTWD)
L-89 |Kyle Heaton (KELS)-NS| FALL 1:17 | -370|---------------------
-205|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:48
BYE | BYE |Kyle Heaton (KELS)-NS|
---------------------/ -327|---------------------/
L-90 Willingham (WASH) | FALL 3:30
---------------------\ |
Turnquist (EDWD) L-203 |Turnquist (EDWD) |
---------------------\ -270|---------------------/
L-91 |Turnquist (EDWD) | 6-3
-206|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Kalob Rahn (KELS)
L-92 BYE ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-326 | Third/fifth
Erik Ball (WRIV) L-202 |Erik Ball (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -271|---------------------\ |Kalob Rahn (KELS)
L-93 |Erik Ball (WRIV) | BYE | -371|---------------------
-207|---------------------/ | | DEF
Bryan Barnett (TIMB) | DEF |Lopez (EMRD) |
---------------------/ -328|---------------------/
L-94 Gartlan (KMER)-NS | FALL 2:55
---------------------\ |
BYE L-201 |Lopez (EMRD) |
---------------------\ -272|---------------------/
L-95 |Lopez (EMRD) | FALL 2:20
-208|---------------------/
Lopez (EMRD) | BYE
---------------------/
L-96
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 220
Damon Davis {Cascade Christian} 1. Damon Davis (CCHR)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Dan Coulter (TIMB)
-97|Damon Davis (CCHR) 3. David Camocho (WASH)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Joe Johnson (DECA)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Matt Beyer (WRIV)
|Damon Davis (CCHR) 5. Brandon Pagliaro (KTWD)
BYE -209|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 17-4 |
-98|Pagliaro (KTWD) | |
Brandon Pagliaro {Kentwood} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Damon Davis (CCHR)
David Camocho {Washington} -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:36 |
-99|David Camocho (WASH) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|David Camocho (WASH) | |
BYE -210|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:33 |
-100|Cole Nielsen (MRCR) | |
Cole Nielsen {Mercer Island} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Damon Davis (CCHR)
Dan Coulter {Timberline} -375|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:30
-101|Dan Coulter (TIMB) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Dan Coulter (TIMB) |
Matt Beyer {White River} -211|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:35 | |
-102|Matt Beyer (WRIV) | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Dan Coulter (TIMB) |
BYE -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:34
-103|Blake Magee (EMRD) |
Blake Magee {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Joe Johnson (DECA) |
BYE -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:07
-104|Joe Johnson (DECA) |
Joe Johnson {Decatur} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
David Camocho (WASH)
Blake Magee (EMRD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-329 | Third/fifth
BYE L-212 |Blake Magee (EMRD) |
---------------------\ -273|---------------------\ |David Camocho (WASH)
L-97 |BYE | BYE | -373|---------------------
-213|---------------------/ | | FALL 3:!2
BYE | BYE |Matt Beyer (WRIV) |
---------------------/ -331|---------------------/
L-98 Matt Beyer (WRIV) | 9-3
---------------------\ |
BYE L-211 |Matt Beyer (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -274|---------------------/
L-99 |BYE | BYE
-214|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Joe Johnson (DECA)
L-100 Cole Nielsen (MRCR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-330 | Third/fifth
BYE L-210 |Cole Nielsen (MRCR) |
---------------------\ -275|---------------------\ |Joe Johnson (DECA)
L-101 |BYE | BYE | -374|---------------------
-215|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:53
BYE | BYE |Pagliaro (KTWD) |
---------------------/ -332|---------------------/
L-102 Pagliaro (KTWD) | FALL 2:22
---------------------\ |
BYE L-209 |Pagliaro (KTWD) |
---------------------\ -276|---------------------/
L-103 |BYE | BYE
-216|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-104
Jaguar Boys Invitational 14
Weight class : 285
Louis Jovanovich {Vashon} 1. Tanner Torr (KMER)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Devonn Hatcher (WASH)
-105|Jovanovich (VASH) 3. Nolan Sijer (KTWD)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. Teban Manasary (DECA)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Louis Jovanovich (VASH)
|Jovanovich (VASH) 5. Joe Coller (VASH)-NS
Teban Manasary {Decatur} -217|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:08 |
-106|Teban Manasary (DECA)| |
Bren Osborne {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:52 |
|Devonn Hatcher (WASH)
BYE -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:20 |
-107|Earl Brown (TIMB) | |
Earl Brown {Timberline} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Devonn Hatcher (WASH)| |
BYE -218|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:26 |
-108|Devonn Hatcher (WASH)| |
Devonn Hatcher {Washington} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Tanner Torr (KMER)
Joe Coller {Vashon} -378|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 6-3
-109|Joe Coller (VASH)-NS |
Cole Akers {Edmonds-Woodway} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:22 | |
|Joe Coller (VASH)-NS |
BYE -219|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:43 | |
-110|Kayle Price (EMRD) | | |
Kayle Price {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Tanner Torr (KMER) |
Evan King {Mercer Island} -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-1
-111|Nolan Sijer (KTWD) |
Nolan Sijer {Kentwood} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:27 | |
|Tanner Torr (KMER) |
BYE -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 5-0
-112|Tanner Torr (KMER) |
Tanner Torr {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Jovanovich (VASH)
Nolan Sijer (KTWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-333 | Third/fifth
BYE L-220 |Nolan Sijer (KTWD) |
---------------------\ -277|---------------------\ |Nolan Sijer (KTWD)
L-105 |Osborne (EMRD)-NS | FALL 1:17 | -376|---------------------
-221|---------------------/ | | FALL 4:25
Osborne (EMRD)-NS | BYE |Nolan Sijer (KTWD) |
---------------------/ -335|---------------------/
L-106 Kayle Price (EMRD) | 7-3
---------------------\ |
BYE L-219 |Kayle Price (EMRD) |
---------------------\ -278|---------------------/
L-107 |BYE | BYE
-222|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ Joe Coller (VASH)-NS
L-108 Earl Brown (TIMB) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-334 | Third/fifth
Cole Akers (EDWD) L-218 |Earl Brown (TIMB) |
---------------------\ -279|---------------------\ |Teban Manasary (DECA)
L-109 |Cole Akers (EDWD) | FALL 1:30 | -377|---------------------
-223|---------------------/ | | FALL 4:30
BYE | BYE |Teban Manasary (DECA)|
---------------------/ -336|---------------------/
L-110 Teban Manasary (DECA) | FALL 2:07
---------------------\ |
Evan King (MRCR) L-217 |Teban Manasary (DECA)|
---------------------\ -280|---------------------/
L-111 |Evan King (MRCR) | FALL1:29
-224|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-112
Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems