Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
285 |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) | 197.5 | 9 | 31 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 1 |
SNOHOMISH (SNHM) | 171.5 | 9 | 25 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
MONROE (MNR) | 126.0 | 7 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
WEST SEATTLE (WSTS) | 107.5 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
OAK HARBOR (OKHR) | 88.0 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
KAMIAK (KMK) | 75.0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
BURLINGTON EDISON (BE) | 69.0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
CASCADE (CSCD) | 51.0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
WOODINVILLE (WDNV) | 48.5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
MOUNT SI (MNTS) | 37.0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL (MRYS) | 28.0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
CAVELERO (CVLR) | 19.0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
LAKE WASHINGTON (LKWS) | 18.0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
LAKESIDE (LKSD) | 15.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Michael Gamez (WOODINVILLE)──────────┐ 1. Travis Batte (LKST)
1 ├─M. Gamez (WDNV)─────┐ 2. Rory Felder (MNR)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Sam Alwine (CVLR)
105 ├─S. Alwine (CVLR)────┐ 3. Michael Gamez (WDNV)
Sidney Thomas (OAK HARBOR)───────────┐ │ P │ 5. Kristene Thomas (CVLR)
2 ├─S. Alwine (CVLR)────┘ │ 5. Kyle James (KMK)
Sam Alwine (CAVELERO)────────────────┘ P │
261 ├─T. Batte (LKST)─────┐
Kristin Buckingham (LAKE WASHINGTON)─┐ │ P │
3 ├─K. Buckingham (LKWS)┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
106 ├─T. Batte (LKST)─────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 19-2 │
4 ├─T. Batte (LKST)─────┘ │
Travis Batte (LAKE STEVENS)──────────┘ BYE │ Champion
365 ├─T. Batte (LKST)
Rory Felder (MONROE)─────────────────┐ │ 17-2
5 ├─R. Felder (MNR)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
107 ├─R. Felder (MNR)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
6 ├─K. Thomas (CVLR)────┘ │ │
Kristene Thomas (CAVELERO)───────────┘ BYE │ │
262 ├─R. Felder (MNR)─────┘
Jordan Lockwood (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ │ 8-4
7 ├─J. Lockwood (MRYS)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
108 ├─K. James (KMK)──────┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P
8 ├─K. James (KMK)──────┘
Kyle James (KAMIAK)──────────────────┘ BYE
S. Alwine (CVLR)────┐
J. Lockwood (MRYS)──┐ L-261 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-108 209 ├─S. Thomas (OKHR)────┐ 313 ├─S. Alwine (CVLR)────┐
L-1 109 ├─S. Thomas (OKHR)────┘ P │ │ P
Sidney Thomas (OAK HARBOR)───────────┘ BYE 263 ├─K. Thomas (CVLR)────┘
L-2 K. Thomas (CVLR)────┐ │ P
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-107 210 ├─K. Thomas (CVLR)────┘ Tie for third
L-3 110 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────┘ K. James (KMK)──────┐
L-4 K. Buckingham (LKWS)┐ L-262 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-106 211 ├─K. Buckingham (LKWS)┐ 314 ├─M. Gamez (WDNV)─────┘
L-5 111 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 264 ├─M. Gamez (WDNV)─────┘
L-6 M. Gamez (WDNV)─────┐ │ P
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-105 212 ├─M. Gamez (WDNV)─────┘
L-7 112 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────┘
L-8
K. Thomas (CVLR)────┐
L-313 Tie for fifth
K. James (KMK)──────┘
L-314
Bilal Khilfeh (LAKE WASHINGTON)─┐ 1. Stephen Littrell (MNR)
9 ├─B. Khilfeh (LKWS)─────┐ 2. Josh Christianson (SNHM)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Dylan Swezey (LKST)
113 ├─J. Christianson (SNHM)┐ 3. Anthony Tran (WSTS)
Carson Hale (KAMIAK)────────────┐ │ 9-5 │ 5. Makhosandile Lancelot (MNTS)
10 ├─J. Christianson (SNHM)┘ │ 5. Conner Miller (MNR)
Josh Christianson (SNOHOMISH)───┘ P │
265 ├─J. Christianson (SNHM)┐
Anthony Tran (WEST SEATTLE)─────┐ │ P │
11 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
114 ├─D. Swezey (LKST)──────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-4 │
12 ├─D. Swezey (LKST)──────┘ │
Dylan Swezey (LAKE STEVENS)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
366 ├─S. Littrell (MNR)
Joseph Fields (OAK HARBOR)──────┐ │ 9-4
13 ├─J. Fields (OKHR)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
115 ├─C. Miller (MNR)───────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
14 ├─C. Miller (MNR)───────┘ │ │
Conner Miller (MONROE)──────────┘ BYE │ │
266 ├─S. Littrell (MNR)─────┘
Makhosandile Lancelot (MOUNT SI)┐ │ P
15 ├─M. Lancelot (MNTS)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
116 ├─S. Littrell (MNR)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ P
16 ├─S. Littrell (MNR)─────┘
Stephen Littrell (MONROE)───────┘ BYE
D. Swezey (LKST)──────┐
M. Lancelot (MNTS)────┐ L-265 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 213 ├─M. Lancelot (MNTS)────┐ 315 ├─D. Swezey (LKST)──────┐
L-9 117 ├─C. Hale (KMK)─────────┘ P │ │ P
Carson Hale (KAMIAK)────────────┘ BYE 267 ├─M. Lancelot (MNTS)────┘
L-10 J. Fields (OKHR)──────┐ │ P
────────────────────────────────┐ L-115 214 ├─J. Fields (OKHR)──────┘ Tie for third
L-11 118 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘ C. Miller (MNR)───────┐
L-12 A. Tran (WSTS)────────┐ L-266 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-114 215 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)────────┐ 316 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)────────┘
L-13 119 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 20-4
────────────────────────────────┘ 268 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)────────┘
L-14 B. Khilfeh (LKWS)─────┐ │ P
────────────────────────────────┐ L-113 216 ├─B. Khilfeh (LKWS)─────┘
L-15 120 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘
L-16
M. Lancelot (MNTS)────┐
L-315 Tie for fifth
C. Miller (MNR)───────┘
L-316
Hau Nguyen (LAKE WASHINGTON)───┐ 1. Brock Rice (MNR)
17 ├─H. Nguyen (LKWS)──┐ 2. Seth Taisipic (CSCD)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Casey Burke (MNR)
121 ├─H. Nguyen (LKWS)──┐ 3. Kris Sharpe (BE)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Hau Nguyen (LKWS)
18 ├───────────────────┘ │ 5. Josue Barasjas (SNHM)
───────────────────────────────┘ │
269 ├─B. Rice (MNR)─────┐
Brock Rice (MONROE)────────────┐ │ P │
19 ├─B. Rice (MNR)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
122 ├─B. Rice (MNR)─────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
20 ├─J. Barasjas (SNHM)┘ │
Josue Barasjas (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
367 ├─B. Rice (MNR)
Trevor Vaughn (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ │ P
21 ├─T. Vaughn (OKHR)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
123 ├─S. Taisipic (CSCD)┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
22 ├─S. Taisipic (CSCD)┘ │ │
Seth Taisipic (CASCADE)────────┘ BYE │ │
270 ├─S. Taisipic (CSCD)┘
Casey Burke (MONROE)───────────┐ │ P
23 ├─C. Burke (MNR)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
124 ├─K. Sharpe (BE)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-7
24 ├─K. Sharpe (BE)────┘
Kris Sharpe (BURLINGTON EDISON)┘ BYE
H. Nguyen (LKWS)──┐
C. Burke (MNR)────┐ L-269 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-124 217 ├─C. Burke (MNR)────┐ 317 ├─C. Burke (MNR)────┐
L-17 125 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 271 ├─C. Burke (MNR)────┘
L-18 T. Vaughn (OKHR)──┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────┐ L-123 218 ├─T. Vaughn (OKHR)──┘ Tie for third
L-19 126 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘ K. Sharpe (BE)────┐
L-20 J. Barasjas (SNHM)┐ L-270 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-122 219 ├─J. Barasjas (SNHM)┐ 318 ├─K. Sharpe (BE)────┘
L-21 127 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 12-6
───────────────────────────────┘ 272 ├─J. Barasjas (SNHM)┘
L-22 ──────────────────┐ │ BYE
───────────────────────────────┐ L-121 220 ├───────────────────┘
L-23 128 ├───────────────────┘
───────────────────────────────┘
L-24
H. Nguyen (LKWS)──┐
L-317 Tie for fifth
J. Barasjas (SNHM)┘
L-318
Tyler McConnell (MOUNT SI)─────────────────┐ 1. Nico Loera (LKST)
25 ├─T. McConnell (MNTS)─────┐ 2. Terry Bustos (WSTS)
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Erik Montiel (BE)
129 ├─R. Abu-Al-Halaweh (MRYS)┐ 3. Zach Thomas (SNHM)
Rashad Abu-Al-Halaweh (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ │ P │ 5. Rashad Abu-Al-Halaweh (MRYS)
26 ├─R. Abu-Al-Halaweh (MRYS)┘ │ 5. Travis Gilpin (WDNV)
Erik Montiel (BURLINGTON EDISON)───────────┘ P │
273 ├─N. Loera (LKST)─────────┐
Zach Thomas (SNOHOMISH)────────────────────┐ │ P │
27 ├─Z. Thomas (SNHM)────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
130 ├─N. Loera (LKST)─────────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
28 ├─N. Loera (LKST)─────────┘ │
Nico Loera (LAKE STEVENS)──────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
368 ├─N. Loera (LKST)
Marcus Olson (CASCADE)─────────────────────┐ │ P
29 ├─M. Olson (CSCD)─────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
131 ├─T. Gilpin (WDNV)────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-2 │ │
30 ├─T. Gilpin (WDNV)────────┘ │ │
Travis Gilpin (WOODINVILLE)────────────────┘ BYE │ │
274 ├─T. Bustos (WSTS)────────┘
Terry Bustos (WEST SEATTLE)────────────────┐ │ P
31 ├─T. Bustos (WSTS)────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
132 ├─T. Bustos (WSTS)────────┘
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P
32 ├─W. Stuntz (OKHR)────────┘
William Stuntz (OAK HARBOR)────────────────┘ BYE
R. Abu-Al-Halaweh (MRYS)┐
W. Stuntz (OKHR)────────┐ L-273 │
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-132 221 ├─E. Montiel (BE)─────────┐ 319 ├─E. Montiel (BE)─────────┐
L-25 133 ├─E. Montiel (BE)─────────┘ P │ │ 19-11
Erik Montiel (BURLINGTON EDISON)───────────┘ BYE 275 ├─E. Montiel (BE)─────────┘
L-26 M. Olson (CSCD)─────────┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-131 222 ├─M. Olson (CSCD)─────────┘ Tie for third
L-27 134 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ T. Gilpin (WDNV)────────┐
L-28 Z. Thomas (SNHM)────────┐ L-274 │
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-130 223 ├─Z. Thomas (SNHM)────────┐ 320 ├─Z. Thomas (SNHM)────────┘
L-29 135 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ 276 ├─Z. Thomas (SNHM)────────┘
L-30 T. McConnell (MNTS)─────┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-129 224 ├─T. McConnell (MNTS)─────┘
L-31 136 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-32
R. Abu-Al-Halaweh (MRYS)┐
L-319 Tie for fifth
T. Gilpin (WDNV)────────┘
L-320
Kyler Larson (BURLINGTON EDISON)┐ 1. Devian Jones (LKST)
33 ├─K. Larson (BE)─────┐ 2. Aron Finholt (LKST)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Eric Davis (BE)
137 ├─A. Finholt (LKST)──┐ 3. Malcolm Coffman (SNHM)
Aron Finholt (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐ │ 10-5 │ 5. Wyatt Kemery (MNR)
34 ├─A. Finholt (LKST)──┘ │ 5. Kyler Larson (BE)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
277 ├─A. Finholt (LKST)──┐
Corey Snodgrass (OAK HARBOR)────┐ │ P │
35 ├─W. Kemery (MNR)────┐ │ │
Wyatt Kemery (MONROE)───────────┘ 17-12 │ │ │
138 ├─W. Kemery (MNR)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
36 ├─A. Noel (MRYS)─────┘ │
Aiden Noel (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ BYE │ Champion
369 ├─D. Jones (LKST)
Devian Jones (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐ │ 14-2
37 ├─D. Jones (LKST)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
139 ├─D. Jones (LKST)────┐ │
Eric Davis (BURLINGTON EDISON)──┐ │ P │ │
38 ├─E. Davis (BE)──────┘ │ │
Tim Lopez (WOODINVILLE)─────────┘ P │ │
278 ├─D. Jones (LKST)────┘
Malcolm Coffman (SNOHOMISH)─────┐ │ 8-2
39 ├─M. Coffman (SNHM)──┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
140 ├─M. Coffman (SNHM)──┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-0
40 ├─L. Jones (CVLR)────┘
Lucas Jones (CAVELERO)──────────┘ BYE
W. Kemery (MNR)────┐
L. Jones (CVLR)────┐ L-277 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-140 225 ├─L. Jones (CVLR)────┐ 321 ├─E. Davis (BE)──────┐
L-33 141 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
────────────────────────────────┘ 279 ├─E. Davis (BE)──────┘
L-34 E. Davis (BE)──────┐ │ P
Corey Snodgrass (OAK HARBOR)────┐ L-139 226 ├─E. Davis (BE)──────┘ Tie for third
L-35 142 ├─C. Snodgrass (OKHR)┘ P
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. Coffman (SNHM)──┐
L-36 A. Noel (MRYS)─────┐ L-278 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-138 227 ├─T. Lopez (WDNV)────┐ 322 ├─M. Coffman (SNHM)──┘
L-37 143 ├─T. Lopez (WDNV)────┘ P │ │ P
Tim Lopez (WOODINVILLE)─────────┘ BYE 280 ├─K. Larson (BE)─────┘
L-38 K. Larson (BE)─────┐ │ 11-9
────────────────────────────────┐ L-137 228 ├─K. Larson (BE)─────┘
L-39 144 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘
L-40
W. Kemery (MNR)────┐
L-321 Tie for fifth
K. Larson (BE)─────┘
L-322
Tate Schaefbauer (WOODINVILLE)───┐ 1. Austin Goodwin (SNHM)
41 ├─R. Pederson (MNTS)───┐ 2. Taylor Chatterton (MNR)
Ryan Pederson (MOUNT SI)─────────┘ P │ 3. Sam Bell (WSTS)
145 ├─R. Pederson (MNTS)───┐ 3. Luke Leboeuf (CSCD)
Pavel Brediklein (CASCADE)───────┐ │ 9-3 │ 5. Ryan Pederson (MNTS)
42 ├─T. Sanders (LKST)────┘ │ 5. Jeremy Payne (CSCD)
Tristin Sanders (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ P │
281 ├─T. Chatterton (MNR)──┐
Stephen Skvarla (WEST SEATTLE)───┐ │ 14-6 │
43 ├─S. Skvarla (WSTS)────┐ │ │
Sarah Leonard (CASCADE)──────────┘ Forf │ │ │
146 ├─T. Chatterton (MNR)──┘ │
Filepe Marban (BURLINGTON EDISON)┐ │ 8-4 │
44 ├─T. Chatterton (MNR)──┘ │
Taylor Chatterton (MONROE)───────┘ P │ Champion
370 ├─A. Goodwin (SNHM)
Luke Leboeuf (CASCADE)───────────┐ │ P
45 ├─S. Bell (WSTS)───────┐ │
Sam Bell (WEST SEATTLE)──────────┘ 11-7 │ │
147 ├─A. Goodwin (SNHM)────┐ │
Austin Goodwin (SNOHOMISH)───────┐ │ P │ │
46 ├─A. Goodwin (SNHM)────┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─A. Goodwin (SNHM)────┘
Eriq Boler (OAK HARBOR)──────────┐ │ P
47 ├─E. Boler (OKHR)──────┐ │
Trevor Taylor (MOUNT SI)─────────┘ P │ │
148 ├─J. Payne (CSCD)──────┘
Jeremy Payne (CASCADE)───────────┐ │ 12-8
48 ├─J. Payne (CSCD)──────┘
Ivan Valdovinos (MONROE)─────────┘ P
R. Pederson (MNTS)───┐
E. Boler (OKHR)──────┐ L-281 │
Tate Schaefbauer (WOODINVILLE)───┐ L-148 229 ├─P. Brediklein (CSCD)─┐ 323 ├─S. Bell (WSTS)───────┐
L-41 149 ├─P. Brediklein (CSCD)─┘ P │ │ P
Pavel Brediklein (CASCADE)───────┘ P 283 ├─S. Bell (WSTS)───────┘
L-42 S. Bell (WSTS)───────┐ │ P
Sarah Leonard (CASCADE)──────────┐ L-147 230 ├─S. Bell (WSTS)───────┘ Tie for third
L-43 150 ├─F. Marban (BE)───────┘ P
Filepe Marban (BURLINGTON EDISON)┘ Forf J. Payne (CSCD)──────┐
L-44 S. Skvarla (WSTS)────┐ L-282 │
Luke Leboeuf (CASCADE)───────────┐ L-146 231 ├─L. Leboeuf (CSCD)────┐ 324 ├─L. Leboeuf (CSCD)────┘
L-45 151 ├─L. Leboeuf (CSCD)────┘ P │ │ P
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 284 ├─L. Leboeuf (CSCD)────┘
L-46 T. Sanders (LKST)────┐ │ 3-2
Trevor Taylor (MOUNT SI)─────────┐ L-145 232 ├─T. Sanders (LKST)────┘
L-47 152 ├─I. Valdovinos (MNR)──┘ P
Ivan Valdovinos (MONROE)─────────┘ P
L-48
R. Pederson (MNTS)───┐
L-323 Tie for fifth
J. Payne (CSCD)──────┘
L-324
Terrel Cameron (BURLINGTON EDISON)─┐ 1. Colten Sturlaugson (SNHM)
49 ├─M. Chavez (MNR)──────┐ 2. Alazzar Gilay (WSTS)
Matt Chavez (MONROE)───────────────┘ 16-3 │ 3. Kai Hapke (MNTS)
153 ├─K. Hapke (MNTS)──────┐ 3. JACOB COFFMAN (LKST)
Jackson Oehling (WEST SEATTLE)─────┐ │ P │ 5. Zach Aketch (OKHR)
50 ├─K. Hapke (MNTS)──────┘ │ 5. Andrew Forrest (MNR)
Kai Hapke (MOUNT SI)───────────────┘ P │
285 ├─A. Gilay (WSTS)──────┐
JACOB COFFMAN (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ │ P │
51 ├─J. COFFMAN (LKST)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
154 ├─A. Gilay (WSTS)──────┘ │
Alazzar Gilay (WEST SEATTLE)───────┐ │ P │
52 ├─A. Gilay (WSTS)──────┘ │
Antonio Negrete (CASCADE)──────────┘ P │ Champion
371 ├─C. Sturlaugson (SNHM)
Daniel Kemp (WEST SEATTLE)─────────┐ │ P
53 ├─A. Forrest (MNR)─────┐ │
Andrew Forrest (MONROE)────────────┘ P │ │
155 ├─A. Forrest (MNR)─────┐ │
James Hamblen (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ │ P │ │
54 ├─J. Hamblen (MRYS)────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
286 ├─C. Sturlaugson (SNHM)┘
Colten Sturlaugson (SNOHOMISH)─────┐ │ P
55 ├─C. Sturlaugson (SNHM)┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
156 ├─C. Sturlaugson (SNHM)┘
Zach Aketch (OAK HARBOR)───────────┐ │ P
56 ├─Z. Aketch (OKHR)─────┘
Kevin Sinfield (WOODINVILLE)───────┘ P
K. Hapke (MNTS)──────┐
Z. Aketch (OKHR)─────┐ L-285 │
Terrel Cameron (BURLINGTON EDISON)─┐ L-156 233 ├─Z. Aketch (OKHR)─────┐ 325 ├─K. Hapke (MNTS)──────┐
L-49 157 ├─J. Oehling (WSTS)────┘ 9-2 │ │ 10-7
Jackson Oehling (WEST SEATTLE)─────┘ P 287 ├─Z. Aketch (OKHR)─────┘
L-50 J. Hamblen (MRYS)────┐ │ 6-0
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-155 234 ├─A. Negrete (CSCD)────┘ Tie for third
L-51 158 ├─A. Negrete (CSCD)────┘ P
Antonio Negrete (CASCADE)──────────┘ BYE A. Forrest (MNR)─────┐
L-52 J. COFFMAN (LKST)────┐ L-286 │
Daniel Kemp (WEST SEATTLE)─────────┐ L-154 235 ├─J. COFFMAN (LKST)────┐ 326 ├─J. COFFMAN (LKST)────┘
L-53 159 ├─D. Kemp (WSTS)───────┘ P │ │ Forf
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 288 ├─J. COFFMAN (LKST)────┘
L-54 M. Chavez (MNR)──────┐ │ 16-2
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-153 236 ├─M. Chavez (MNR)──────┘
L-55 160 ├─K. Sinfield (WDNV)───┘ P
Kevin Sinfield (WOODINVILLE)───────┘ BYE
L-56
Z. Aketch (OKHR)─────┐
L-325 Tie for fifth
A. Forrest (MNR)─────┘
L-326
Michael Ahrens (WEST SEATTLE)──┐ 1. Nick Jensen (LKST)
57 ├─M. Ahrens (WSTS)────┐ 2. Michael Ahrens (WSTS)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Veng Hong (KMK)
161 ├─M. Ahrens (WSTS)────┐ 3. Connor Telford (SNHM)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Blake Pein-Neal (OKHR)
58 ├─────────────────────┘ │ 5. JESSIE ADELSTEIN (KMK)
───────────────────────────────┘ │
289 ├─M. Ahrens (WSTS)────┐
Veng Hong (KAMIAK)─────────────┐ │ P │
59 ├─V. Hong (KMK)───────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
162 ├─V. Hong (KMK)───────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
60 ├─C. Telford (SNHM)───┘ │
Connor Telford (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
372 ├─N. Jensen (LKST)
JESSIE ADELSTEIN (KAMIAK)──────┐ │ 10-8
61 ├─J. ADELSTEIN (KMK)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
163 ├─J. ADELSTEIN (KMK)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-4 │ │
62 ├─B. Pein-Neal (OKHR)─┘ │ │
Blake Pein-Neal (OAK HARBOR)───┘ BYE │ │
290 ├─N. Jensen (LKST)────┘
Nick Jensen (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐ │ P
63 ├─N. Jensen (LKST)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
164 ├─N. Jensen (LKST)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ P
64 ├─D. Martindale (WDNV)┘
Daniel Martindale (WOODINVILLE)┘ BYE
V. Hong (KMK)───────┐
D. Martindale (WDNV)┐ L-289 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-164 237 ├─D. Martindale (WDNV)┐ 327 ├─V. Hong (KMK)───────┐
L-57 165 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-2
───────────────────────────────┘ 291 ├─B. Pein-Neal (OKHR)─┘
L-58 B. Pein-Neal (OKHR)─┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────┐ L-163 238 ├─B. Pein-Neal (OKHR)─┘ Tie for third
L-59 166 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘ J. ADELSTEIN (KMK)──┐
L-60 C. Telford (SNHM)───┐ L-290 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-162 239 ├─C. Telford (SNHM)───┐ 328 ├─C. Telford (SNHM)───┘
L-61 167 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────┘ 292 ├─C. Telford (SNHM)───┘
L-62 ────────────────────┐ │ BYE
───────────────────────────────┐ L-161 240 ├─────────────────────┘
L-63 168 ├─────────────────────┘
───────────────────────────────┘
L-64
B. Pein-Neal (OKHR)─┐
L-327 Tie for fifth
J. ADELSTEIN (KMK)──┘
L-328
Zach Pridgeon (MONROE)───────────┐ 1. Kyle Sexton (LKST)
65 ├─Z. Pridgeon (MNR)──┐ 2. Corey Rodgers (SNHM)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Anthony Neveraz (LKWS)
169 ├─C. Rodgers (SNHM)──┐ 3. Sam Dunietz (LKSD)
Austin Capp (CASCADE)────────────┐ │ 2-0 │ 5. Miguel Cervantes (WSTS)
66 ├─C. Rodgers (SNHM)──┘ │ 5. Mike Engleman (OKHR)
Corey Rodgers (SNOHOMISH)────────┘ P │
293 ├─C. Rodgers (SNHM)──┐
Jessica Munoz (CASCADE)──────────┐ │ P │
67 ├─J. Munoz (CSCD)────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
170 ├─M. Cervantes (WSTS)┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Forf │
68 ├─M. Cervantes (WSTS)┘ │
Miguel Cervantes (WEST SEATTLE)──┘ BYE │ Champion
373 ├─K. Sexton (LKST)
Anthony Neveraz (LAKE WASHINGTON)┐ │ P
69 ├─A. Neveraz (LKWS)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
171 ├─K. Sexton (LKST)───┐ │
Kyle Sexton (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ │ P │ │
70 ├─K. Sexton (LKST)───┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
294 ├─K. Sexton (LKST)───┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-5
71 ├─S. Dunietz (LKSD)──┐ │
Sam Dunietz (LAKESIDE)───────────┘ BYE │ │
172 ├─S. Dunietz (LKSD)──┘
Mike Engleman (OAK HARBOR)───────┐ │ 9-5
72 ├─T. Compy (WDNV)────┘
Thorin Compy (WOODINVILLE)───────┘ 16-2
M. Cervantes (WSTS)┐
T. Compy (WDNV)────┐ L-293 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-172 241 ├─A. Capp (CSCD)─────┐ 329 ├─A. Neveraz (LKWS)──┐
L-65 173 ├─A. Capp (CSCD)─────┘ P │ │ 13-2
Austin Capp (CASCADE)────────────┘ BYE 295 ├─A. Neveraz (LKWS)──┘
L-66 A. Neveraz (LKWS)──┐ │ P
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-171 242 ├─A. Neveraz (LKWS)──┘ Tie for third
L-67 174 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘ S. Dunietz (LKSD)──┐
L-68 J. Munoz (CSCD)────┐ L-294 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-170 243 ├─J. Munoz (CSCD)────┐ 330 ├─S. Dunietz (LKSD)──┘
L-69 175 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
─────────────────────────────────┘ 296 ├─M. Engleman (OKHR)─┘
L-70 Z. Pridgeon (MNR)──┐ │ Forf
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-169 244 ├─M. Engleman (OKHR)─┘
L-71 176 ├─M. Engleman (OKHR)─┘ 12-10
Mike Engleman (OAK HARBOR)───────┘ BYE
L-72
M. Cervantes (WSTS)┐
L-329 Tie for fifth
M. Engleman (OKHR)─┘
L-330
David Krajicek (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ 1. Comeron McIntosh (KMK)
73 ├─D. Krajicek (MRYS)┐ 2. Stephen Dixon (OKHR)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Bodhi Scott (LKST)
177 ├─D. Krajicek (MRYS)┐ 3. Davis Webb (WDNV)
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. David Krajicek (MRYS)
74 ├───────────────────┘ │ 5. Tino Mendoza (CSCD)
────────────────────────────────────┘ │
297 ├─S. Dixon (OKHR)───┐
Davis Webb (WOODINVILLE)────────────┐ │ P │
75 ├─D. Webb (WDNV)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
178 ├─S. Dixon (OKHR)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
76 ├─S. Dixon (OKHR)───┘ │
Stephen Dixon (OAK HARBOR)──────────┘ BYE │ Champion
374 ├─C. McIntosh (KMK)
Tino Mendoza (CASCADE)──────────────┐ │ P
77 ├─T. Mendoza (CSCD)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
179 ├─T. Mendoza (CSCD)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
78 ├─J. Gomez (MRYS)───┘ │ │
Jesse Gomez (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)───┘ BYE │ │
298 ├─C. McIntosh (KMK)─┘
Bodhi Scott (LAKE STEVENS)──────────┐ │ P
79 ├─B. Scott (LKST)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
180 ├─C. McIntosh (KMK)─┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P
80 ├─C. McIntosh (KMK)─┘
Comeron McIntosh (KAMIAK)───────────┘ BYE
D. Krajicek (MRYS)┐
B. Scott (LKST)───┐ L-297 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-180 245 ├─B. Scott (LKST)───┐ 331 ├─B. Scott (LKST)───┐
L-73 181 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
────────────────────────────────────┘ 299 ├─B. Scott (LKST)───┘
L-74 J. Gomez (MRYS)───┐ │ P
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-179 246 ├─J. Gomez (MRYS)───┘ Tie for third
L-75 182 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┘ T. Mendoza (CSCD)─┐
L-76 D. Webb (WDNV)────┐ L-298 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-178 247 ├─D. Webb (WDNV)────┐ 332 ├─D. Webb (WDNV)────┘
L-77 183 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 5-0
────────────────────────────────────┘ 300 ├─D. Webb (WDNV)────┘
L-78 ──────────────────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-177 248 ├───────────────────┘
L-79 184 ├───────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────────┘
L-80
D. Krajicek (MRYS)┐
L-331 Tie for fifth
T. Mendoza (CSCD)─┘
L-332
Moises Montano (MONROE)─────┐ 1. Colton Braa (KMK)
81 ├─M. Montano (MNR)─┐ 2. William Jones (KMK)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Moises Montano (MNR)
185 ├─M. Montano (MNR)─┐ 3. Tyler Venegas (LKST)
────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Tully Kennedy (MNR)
82 ├──────────────────┘ │ 5. Colton Burdick (OKHR)
────────────────────────────┘ │
301 ├─C. Braa (KMK)────┐
Colton Braa (KAMIAK)────────┐ │ P │
83 ├─C. Braa (KMK)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
186 ├─C. Braa (KMK)────┘ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
84 ├─C. Burdick (OKHR)┘ │
Colton Burdick (OAK HARBOR)─┘ BYE │ Champion
375 ├─C. Braa (KMK)
Tully Kennedy (MONROE)──────┐ │ 5-2
85 ├─T. Kennedy (MNR)─┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
187 ├─T. Venegas (LKST)┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-1 │ │
86 ├─T. Venegas (LKST)┘ │ │
Tyler Venegas (LAKE STEVENS)┘ BYE │ │
302 ├─W. Jones (KMK)───┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ P
87 ├──────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ │ │
188 ├─W. Jones (KMK)───┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
88 ├─W. Jones (KMK)───┘
William Jones (KAMIAK)──────┘ BYE
M. Montano (MNR)─┐
─────────────────┐ L-301 │
────────────────────────────┐ L-188 249 ├──────────────────┐ 333 ├─M. Montano (MNR)─┐
L-81 189 ├──────────────────┘ │ │ P
────────────────────────────┘ 303 ├─T. Kennedy (MNR)─┘
L-82 T. Kennedy (MNR)─┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────┐ L-187 250 ├─T. Kennedy (MNR)─┘ Tie for third
L-83 190 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────┘ T. Venegas (LKST)┐
L-84 C. Burdick (OKHR)┐ L-302 │
────────────────────────────┐ L-186 251 ├─C. Burdick (OKHR)┐ 334 ├─T. Venegas (LKST)┘
L-85 191 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
────────────────────────────┘ 304 ├─C. Burdick (OKHR)┘
L-86 ─────────────────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────┐ L-185 252 ├──────────────────┘
L-87 192 ├──────────────────┘
────────────────────────────┘
L-88
T. Kennedy (MNR)─┐
L-333 Tie for fifth
C. Burdick (OKHR)┘
L-334
Peder Morrill (SNOHOMISH)─────────────┐ 1. Peder Morrill (SNHM)
89 ├─P. Morrill (SNHM)─┐ 2. Kenny King (OKHR)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Josh Betz (SNHM)
193 ├─P. Morrill (SNHM)─┐ 3. Zach Moore (MRYS)
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Cole Borin (WDNV)
90 ├───────────────────┘ │ 5. Charlie Diedrich (MRYS)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ │
305 ├─P. Morrill (SNHM)─┐
Zach Moore (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──────┐ │ P │
91 ├─Z. Moore (MRYS)───┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
194 ├─C. Borin (WDNV)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │
92 ├─C. Borin (WDNV)───┘ │
Cole Borin (WOODINVILLE)──────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
376 ├─P. Morrill (SNHM)
Michael Huscusson (BURLINGTON EDISON)─┐ │ P
93 ├─M. Huscusson (BE)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
195 ├─K. King (OKHR)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
94 ├─K. King (OKHR)────┘ │ │
Kenny King (OAK HARBOR)───────────────┘ BYE │ │
306 ├─K. King (OKHR)────┘
Josh Betz (SNOHOMISH)─────────────────┐ │ P
95 ├─J. Betz (SNHM)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
196 ├─C. Diedrich (MRYS)┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P
96 ├─C. Diedrich (MRYS)┘
Charlie Diedrich (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ BYE
C. Borin (WDNV)───┐
J. Betz (SNHM)────┐ L-305 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 253 ├─J. Betz (SNHM)────┐ 335 ├─J. Betz (SNHM)────┐
L-89 197 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
──────────────────────────────────────┘ 307 ├─J. Betz (SNHM)────┘
L-90 M. Huscusson (BE)─┐ │ P
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-195 254 ├─M. Huscusson (BE)─┘ Tie for third
L-91 198 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────────┘ C. Diedrich (MRYS)┐
L-92 Z. Moore (MRYS)───┐ L-306 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 255 ├─Z. Moore (MRYS)───┐ 336 ├─Z. Moore (MRYS)───┘
L-93 199 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
──────────────────────────────────────┘ 308 ├─Z. Moore (MRYS)───┘
L-94 ──────────────────┐ │ BYE
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-193 256 ├───────────────────┘
L-95 200 ├───────────────────┘
──────────────────────────────────────┘
L-96
C. Borin (WDNV)───┐
L-335 Tie for fifth
C. Diedrich (MRYS)┘
L-336
Sam Zook (OAK HARBOR)─────────────┐ 1. MIGUEL MENDOZA (BE)
97 ├─S. Zook (OKHR)─┐ 2. Sam Zook (OKHR)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
201 ├─S. Zook (OKHR)─┐
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
98 ├────────────────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ │
309 ├─S. Zook (OKHR)─┐
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
99 ├────────────────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
202 ├────────────────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ │
100 ├────────────────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ │ Champion
377 ├─M. MENDOZA (BE)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ P
101 ├────────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
203 ├────────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ │ │
102 ├────────────────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
310 ├─M. MENDOZA (BE)┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
103 ├────────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
204 ├─M. MENDOZA (BE)┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
104 ├─M. MENDOZA (BE)┘
MIGUEL MENDOZA (BURLINGTON EDISON)┘ BYE
───────────────┐
───────────────┐ L-309 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 257 ├────────────────┐ 337 ├────────────────┐
L-97 205 ├────────────────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ 311 ├────────────────┘
L-98 ───────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-203 258 ├────────────────┘ Tie for third
L-99 206 ├────────────────┘
──────────────────────────────────┘ ───────────────┐
L-100 ───────────────┐ L-310 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 259 ├────────────────┐ 338 ├────────────────┘
L-101 207 ├────────────────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ 312 ├────────────────┘
L-102 ───────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-201 260 ├────────────────┘
L-103 208 ├────────────────┘
──────────────────────────────────┘
L-104
───────────────┐
L-337 Tie for fifth
───────────────┘
L-338