Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln (LNCL) | 250.0 | 14 | 42 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 2 |
Franklin Pierce (FRNP) | 184.5 | 11 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 5 |
Decatur (DCTR) | 163.0 | 10 | 26 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 |
Issaquah (ISSQ) | 132.0 | 9 | 21 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Wilson (WLSN) | 125.0 | 8 | 24 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
Kennedy (JFKE) | 92.0 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Bellevue Christian (BELC) | 77.0 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Spanaway Lake (SPNL) | 74.0 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
West Seattle (WSTS) | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Stadium (STDM) | 36.0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Seattle Lutheran (STTL) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trey Caldwell (Stadium)──────────┐ 1. Trey Caldwell (STDM)
1 ├─T. Caldwell (STDM)┐ 2. Miguel Veliz (SPNL)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Sean Kim (SPNL)
Mat #3 113 ├─T. Caldwell (STDM)┐ 3. Alex Avelar (DCTR)
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-0 │ 5. Emmett Kang (LNCL)
2 ├─A. Avelar (DCTR)──┘ │ 5. William Tickman (ISSQ)
9|Alex Avelar (Decatur)──────────┘ BYE │
Mat #2 281 ├─T. Caldwell (STDM)┐
10|Fernando Cambray (Decatur)────┐ │ 10-5 │
3 ├─F. Cambray (DCTR)─┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 114 ├─S. Kim (SPNL)─────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:56 │
4 ├─S. Kim (SPNL)─────┘ │
13-8|Sean Kim (Spanaway Lake)────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 393 ├─T. Caldwell (STDM)
6-10|Miguel Veliz (Spanaway Lake)┐ │ 11-10
5 ├─M. Veliz (SPNL)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 115 ├─M. Veliz (SPNL)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:17 │ │
6 ├─P. Buffo (STDM)───┘ │ │
Peter Buffo (Stadium)────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 282 ├─M. Veliz (SPNL)───┘
William Tickman (Issaquah)───────┐ │ 12-8
7 ├─W. Tickman (ISSQ)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 116 ├─W. Tickman (ISSQ)─┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-5
8 ├─E. Kang (LNCL)────┘
12|Emmett Kang (Lincoln)─────────┘ BYE
S. Kim (SPNL)─────┐
E. Kang (LNCL)────┐ L-281 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─E. Kang (LNCL)────┐ Mat #2 337 ├─S. Kim (SPNL)─────┐
L-1 117 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 8-7
─────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #1 283 ├─E. Kang (LNCL)────┘
L-2 P. Buffo (STDM)───┐ │ Fall :44
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─P. Buffo (STDM)───┘ Tie for third
L-3 118 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘ W. Tickman (ISSQ)─┐
L-4 F. Cambray (DCTR)─┐ L-282 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─F. Cambray (DCTR)─┐ Mat #3 338 ├─A. Avelar (DCTR)──┘
L-5 119 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Inj Def
─────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #2 284 ├─A. Avelar (DCTR)──┘
L-6 A. Avelar (DCTR)──┐ │ 3-1
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-113 228 ├─A. Avelar (DCTR)──┘
L-7 120 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘
L-8
E. Kang (LNCL)────┐
L-337 Tie for fifth
W. Tickman (ISSQ)─┘
L-338
Torre Eaton (Issaquah)────────────┐ 1. Torre Eaton (ISSQ)
9 ├─T. Eaton (ISSQ)────┐ 2. Austin Thomas (DCTR)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Deonte Blackston (LNCL)
Mat #1 121 ├─T. Eaton (ISSQ)────┐ 3. Chris Jackson (LNCL)
Deonte Blackston (Lincoln)────────┐ │ Fall 1:54 │ 5. Martin Espino (FRNP)
Mat #1 10 ├─E. Arko (DCTR)─────┘ │ 5. Elijah Arko (DCTR)
10|Elijah Arko (Decatur)──────────┘ Fall 1:34 │
Mat #3 285 ├─T. Eaton (ISSQ)────┐
10|Martin Espino (Franklin Pierce)┐ │ Fall :25 │
11 ├─M. Espino (FRNP)───┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 122 ├─M. Espino (FRNP)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:04 │
12 ├─J. McKinney (LNCL)─┘ │
Jordan McKinney (Lincoln)─────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 394 ├─T. Eaton (ISSQ)
10|Austin Thomas (Decatur)────────┐ │ Fall :30
13 ├─A. Thomas (DCTR)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 123 ├─A. Thomas (DCTR)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-2 │ │
14 ├─D. Durst (BELC)────┘ │ │
David Durst (Bellevue Christian)──┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 286 ├─A. Thomas (DCTR)───┘
10|Chris Jackson (Lincoln)────────┐ │ Fall 2:46
15 ├─C. Jackson (LNCL)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 124 ├─C. Jackson (LNCL)──┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Inj Def
16 ├─T. Martin (FRNP)───┘
9|Tyler Martin (Franklin Pierce)──┘ BYE
M. Espino (FRNP)───┐
T. Martin (FRNP)───┐ L-285 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-124 Mat #3 229 ├─D. Blackston (LNCL)┐ Mat #1 339 ├─D. Blackston (LNCL)┐
L-9 125 ├─D. Blackston (LNCL)┘ Inj Def │ │ Fall 1:58
Deonte Blackston (Lincoln)────────┘ BYE Mat #2 287 ├─D. Blackston (LNCL)┘
L-10 D. Durst (BELC)────┐ │ 15-6
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─D. Durst (BELC)────┘ Tie for third
L-11 126 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┘ C. Jackson (LNCL)──┐
L-12 J. McKinney (LNCL)─┐ L-286 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─J. McKinney (LNCL)─┐ Mat #2 340 ├─C. Jackson (LNCL)──┘
L-13 127 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 3:30
──────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 288 ├─E. Arko (DCTR)─────┘
L-14 E. Arko (DCTR)─────┐ │ 1-0
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-121 232 ├─E. Arko (DCTR)─────┘
L-15 128 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┘
L-16
M. Espino (FRNP)───┐
L-339 Tie for fifth
E. Arko (DCTR)─────┘
L-340
Thien Tran (Wilson)───────────────┐ 1. Quinton Foster (FRNP)
17 ├─T. Tran (WLSN)───┐ 2. Anthony Tran (WSTS)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jonathan Silva (DCTR)
Mat #2 129 ├─J. Silva (DCTR)──┐ 3. Cordell Pickens (DCTR)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:04 │ 5. Spencer Lofink (ISSQ)
18 ├─J. Silva (DCTR)──┘ │ 5. Kamar Long (LNCL)
11|Jonathan Silva (Decatur)───────┘ BYE │
Mat #1 289 ├─Q. Foster (FRNP)─┐
Cordell Pickens (Decatur)─────────┐ │ Fall 4:55 │
19 ├─C. Pickens (DCTR)┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #3 130 ├─Q. Foster (FRNP)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 4:39 │
20 ├─Q. Foster (FRNP)─┘ │
9|Quinton Foster (Franklin Pierce)┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 395 ├─Q. Foster (FRNP)
Spencer Lofink (Issaquah)─────────┐ │ 13-0
21 ├─S. Lofink (ISSQ)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 131 ├─K. Long (LNCL)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-2 │ │
22 ├─K. Long (LNCL)───┘ │ │
Kamar Long (Lincoln)──────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 290 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)───┘
12|Tommy You (Lincoln)────────────┐ │ 8-6
23 ├─T. You (LNCL)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 132 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)───┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-8
24 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)───┘
Anthony Tran (West Seattle)───────┘ BYE
J. Silva (DCTR)──┐
T. You (LNCL)────┐ L-289 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-132 233 ├─T. You (LNCL)────┐ Mat #3 341 ├─J. Silva (DCTR)──┐
L-17 133 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 13-4
──────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 291 ├─S. Lofink (ISSQ)─┘
L-18 S. Lofink (ISSQ)─┐ │ Fall 2:42
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-131 234 ├─S. Lofink (ISSQ)─┘ Tie for third
L-19 134 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┘ K. Long (LNCL)───┐
L-20 C. Pickens (DCTR)┐ L-290 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-130 235 ├─C. Pickens (DCTR)┐ Mat #1 342 ├─C. Pickens (DCTR)┘
L-21 135 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 24-10
──────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #1 292 ├─C. Pickens (DCTR)┘
L-22 T. Tran (WLSN)───┐ │ Fall 1:04
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-129 236 ├─T. Tran (WLSN)───┘
L-23 136 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┘
L-24
S. Lofink (ISSQ)─┐
L-341 Tie for fifth
K. Long (LNCL)───┘
L-342
10|Solomon Sok (Lincoln)───────────┐ 1. Justin Sanchez (SPNL)
25 ├─S. Sok (LNCL)───────────┐ 2. Taras Krya (DCTR)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Alex Fasthorse (WLSN)
Mat #3 137 ├─N. Jones-Connelly (DCTR)┐ 3. Solomon Sok (LNCL)
9|Nick Jones-Connelly (Decatur)────┐ │ 6-4 │ 5. Nick Jones-Connelly (DCTR)
Mat #2 26 ├─N. Jones-Connelly (DCTR)┘ │ 5. Payton Benefiel (FRNP)
Nathan Aguirre (Bellevue Christian)┘ 11-0 │
Mat #2 293 ├─T. Krya (DCTR)──────────┐
10|Taras Krya (Decatur)────────────┐ │ Fall 3:00 │
27 ├─T. Krya (DCTR)──────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 138 ├─T. Krya (DCTR)──────────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:23 │
28 ├─A. Olson (FRNP)─────────┘ │
9|Andrew Olson (Franklin Pierce)───┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 396 ├─J. Sanchez (SPNL)
Eli Schrier (Issaquah)─────────────┐ │ 8-5
29 ├─E. Schrier (ISSQ)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 139 ├─J. Sanchez (SPNL)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 18-7 │ │
30 ├─J. Sanchez (SPNL)───────┘ │ │
8-11|Justin Sanchez (Spanaway Lake)┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 294 ├─J. Sanchez (SPNL)───────┘
Alex Fasthorse (Wilson)────────────┐ │ Fall :31
Mat #3 31 ├─A. Fasthorse (WLSN)─────┐ │
Taylor Paulson (Bellevue Christian)┘ Fall 2:23 │ │
Mat #3 140 ├─P. Benefiel (FRNP)──────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:29
32 ├─P. Benefiel (FRNP)──────┘
Payton Benefiel (Franklin Pierce)──┘ BYE
N. Jones-Connelly (DCTR)┐
A. Fasthorse (WLSN)─────┐ L-293 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-140 Mat #1 237 ├─A. Fasthorse (WLSN)─────┐ Mat #2 343 ├─A. Fasthorse (WLSN)─────┐
L-25 141 ├─N. Aguirre (BELC)───────┘ Tech Fall 16-1 │ │ Inj Def
Nathan Aguirre (Bellevue Christian)┘ BYE Mat #1 295 ├─A. Fasthorse (WLSN)─────┘
L-26 E. Schrier (ISSQ)───────┐ │ 11-0
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-139 238 ├─E. Schrier (ISSQ)───────┘ Tie for third
L-27 142 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────┘ P. Benefiel (FRNP)──────┐
L-28 A. Olson (FRNP)─────────┐ L-294 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-138 239 ├─A. Olson (FRNP)─────────┐ Mat #3 344 ├─S. Sok (LNCL)───────────┘
L-29 143 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 1:57
───────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #2 296 ├─S. Sok (LNCL)───────────┘
L-30 S. Sok (LNCL)───────────┐ │ Fall 4:59
Taylor Paulson (Bellevue Christian)┐ L-137 Mat #2 240 ├─S. Sok (LNCL)───────────┘
L-31 144 ├─T. Paulson (BELC)───────┘ Fall 2:20
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-32
N. Jones-Connelly (DCTR)┐
L-343 Tie for fifth
P. Benefiel (FRNP)──────┘
L-344
12|Austin Olson (Franklin Pierce)┐ 1. Robert Mathews (LNCL)
33 ├─A. Olson (FRNP)───┐ 2. Austin Olson (FRNP)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jeremiah Flemming (DCTR)
Mat #1 145 ├─A. Olson (FRNP)───┐ 3. Charles Jackson (LNCL)
Charles Jackson (Lincoln)────────┐ │ 10-1 │ 5. Sean Domek (WLSN)
Mat #1 34 ├─C. Jackson (LNCL)─┘ │ 5. Jordan Hamilton (ISSQ)
Steve Zuniga (Decatur)───────────┘ Fall 5:43 │
Mat #3 297 ├─A. Olson (FRNP)───┐
Jarid Brown (Bellevue Christian)─┐ │ 14-2 │
35 ├─J. Brown (BELC)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 146 ├─S. Domek (WLSN)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Inj Def │
36 ├─S. Domek (WLSN)───┘ │
Sean Domek (Wilson)──────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 397 ├─R. Mathews (LNCL)
12|Robert Mathews (Lincoln)──────┐ │ 3-1
37 ├─R. Mathews (LNCL)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 147 ├─R. Mathews (LNCL)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-0 │ │
38 ├─N. Hartman (ISSQ)─┘ │ │
Nyan Hartman (Issaquah)──────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 298 ├─R. Mathews (LNCL)─┘
10|Jeremiah Flemming (Decatur)───┐ │ 4-2 OT
39 ├─J. Flemming (DCTR)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 148 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSQ)┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:54
40 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSQ)┘
Jordan Hamilton (Issaquah)───────┘ BYE
S. Domek (WLSN)───┐
J. Flemming (DCTR)┐ L-297 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-148 Mat #3 241 ├─J. Flemming (DCTR)┐ Mat #1 345 ├─J. Flemming (DCTR)┐
L-33 149 ├─S. Zuniga (DCTR)──┘ Fall 3:36 │ │ Fall 1:09
Steve Zuniga (Decatur)───────────┘ BYE Mat #2 299 ├─J. Flemming (DCTR)┘
L-34 N. Hartman (ISSQ)─┐ │ 7-0
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-147 242 ├─N. Hartman (ISSQ)─┘ Tie for third
L-35 150 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘ J. Hamilton (ISSQ)┐
L-36 J. Brown (BELC)───┐ L-298 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-146 243 ├─J. Brown (BELC)───┐ Mat #2 346 ├─C. Jackson (LNCL)─┘
L-37 151 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Inj Def
─────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 300 ├─C. Jackson (LNCL)─┘
L-38 C. Jackson (LNCL)─┐ │ Inj Def
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-145 244 ├─C. Jackson (LNCL)─┘
L-39 152 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘
L-40
S. Domek (WLSN)───┐
L-345 Tie for fifth
J. Hamilton (ISSQ)┘
L-346
Louden Ivey (Issaquah)───────────────┐ 1. Max-Henry Nelson (FRNP)
41 ├─L. Ivey (ISSQ)───┐ 2. Stephen Skvarla (WSTS)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Louden Ivey (ISSQ)
Mat #2 153 ├─L. Ivey (ISSQ)───┐ 3. Loren Carillo (LNCL)
Nik Linden (Seattle Lutheran)────────┐ │ Fall 3:22 │ 5. Cyrus Volk (WLSN)
Mat #2 42 ├─B. House (FRNP)──┘ │ 5. Bryce House (FRNP)
Bryce House (Franklin Pierce)────────┘ Fall 1:45 │
Mat #1 301 ├─M. Nelson (FRNP)─┐
10|Max-Henry Nelson (Franklin Pierce)┐ │ 5-2 │
43 ├─M. Nelson (FRNP)─┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #3 154 ├─M. Nelson (FRNP)─┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:45 │
44 ├─M. Hsin (DCTR)───┘ │
12|Matthew Hsin (Decatur)────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 398 ├─M. Nelson (FRNP)
Cyrus Volk (Wilson)──────────────────┐ │ 14-2
45 ├─C. Volk (WLSN)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 155 ├─S. Skvarla (WSTS)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:22 │ │
46 ├─S. Skvarla (WSTS)┘ │ │
Stephen Skvarla (West Seattle)───────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 302 ├─S. Skvarla (WSTS)┘
Rhyse Frey (Kennedy)─────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:46
Mat #3 47 ├─T. Willis (LNCL)─┐ │
Tyler Willis (Lincoln)───────────────┘ Fall 5:32 │ │
Mat #2 156 ├─L. Carillo (LNCL)┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-2
48 ├─L. Carillo (LNCL)┘
11|Loren Carillo (Lincoln)───────────┘ BYE
L. Ivey (ISSQ)───┐
T. Willis (LNCL)─┐ L-301 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-156Mat #1 245 ├─T. Willis (LNCL)─┐ Mat #3 347 ├─L. Ivey (ISSQ)───┐
L-41 157 ├─N. Linden (STTL)─┘ Fall 3:59 │ │ Fall 2:11
Nik Linden (Seattle Lutheran)────────┘ BYE Mat #3 303 ├─C. Volk (WLSN)───┘
L-42 C. Volk (WLSN)───┐ │ Fall 4:22
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-155 246 ├─C. Volk (WLSN)───┘ Tie for third
L-43 158 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────┘ L. Carillo (LNCL)┐
L-44 M. Hsin (DCTR)───┐ L-302 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-154 247 ├─M. Hsin (DCTR)───┐ Mat #1 348 ├─L. Carillo (LNCL)┘
L-45 159 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-1
─────────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #1 304 ├─B. House (FRNP)──┘
L-46 B. House (FRNP)──┐ │ 9-2
Rhyse Frey (Kennedy)─────────────────┐ L-153Mat #2 248 ├─B. House (FRNP)──┘
L-47 160 ├─R. Frey (JFKE)───┘ Fall 2:38
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
C. Volk (WLSN)───┐
L-347 Tie for fifth
B. House (FRNP)──┘
L-348
12|Logan Foster (Franklin Pierce)─┐ 1. Marcus Wiley (LNCL)
49 ├─L. Foster (FRNP)─┐ 2. Tyler Aguirre (BELC)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Darren Yeun (STDM)
Mat #3 161 ├─M. Wiley (LNCL)──┐ 3. Logan Foster (FRNP)
Michael Werlech (Kennedy)─────────┐ │ 10-8 │ 5. Zach Green (DCTR)
Mat #1 50 ├─M. Wiley (LNCL)──┘ │ 5. Corbin Jaksich (WSTS)
10|Marcus Wiley (Lincoln)─────────┘ Fall 3:00 │
Mat #2 305 ├─M. Wiley (LNCL)──┐
Darren Yeun (Stadium)─────────────┐ │ 9-4 │
51 ├─D. Yeun (STDM)───┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 162 ├─D. Yeun (STDM)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:08 │
52 ├─D. Pearson (ISSQ)┘ │
Dean Pearson (Issaquah)───────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 399 ├─M. Wiley (LNCL)
Jarod Rowe (Stadium)──────────────┐ │ 14-9
53 ├─J. Rowe (STDM)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 163 ├─C. Jaksich (WSTS)┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-2 │ │
54 ├─C. Jaksich (WSTS)┘ │ │
Corbin Jaksich (West Seattle)─────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 306 ├─T. Aguirre (BELC)┘
Daniel Kemp (West Seattle)────────┐ │ Fall 2:45
Mat #2 55 ├─T. Aguirre (BELC)┐ │
Tyler Aguirre (Bellevue Christian)┘ Fall 3:11 │ │
Mat #3 164 ├─T. Aguirre (BELC)┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-8
56 ├─Z. Green (DCTR)──┘
10|Zach Green (Decatur)───────────┘ BYE
D. Yeun (STDM)───┐
Z. Green (DCTR)──┐ L-305 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-164Mat #3 249 ├─Z. Green (DCTR)──┐ Mat #2 349 ├─D. Yeun (STDM)───┐
L-49 165 ├─M. Werlech (JFKE)┘ Fall 4:33 │ │ 12-2
Michael Werlech (Kennedy)─────────┘ BYE Mat #1 307 ├─Z. Green (DCTR)──┘
L-50 J. Rowe (STDM)───┐ │ Fall 2:31
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-163 250 ├─J. Rowe (STDM)───┘ Tie for third
L-51 166 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┘ C. Jaksich (WSTS)┐
L-52 D. Pearson (ISSQ)┐ L-306 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-162 251 ├─D. Pearson (ISSQ)┐ Mat #3 350 ├─L. Foster (FRNP)─┘
L-53 167 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 1:41
──────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 308 ├─L. Foster (FRNP)─┘
L-54 L. Foster (FRNP)─┐ │ Fall :32
Daniel Kemp (West Seattle)────────┐ L-161Mat #1 252 ├─L. Foster (FRNP)─┘
L-55 168 ├─D. Kemp (WSTS)───┘ Fall 2:02
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-56
Z. Green (DCTR)──┐
L-349 Tie for fifth
C. Jaksich (WSTS)┘
L-350
Joey Werlech (Kennedy)─────────────┐ 1. Joey Werlech (JFKE)
57 ├─J. Werlech (JFKE)────┐ 2. Alex Gore (WLSN)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. John Tietz (FRNP)
Mat #1 169 ├─J. Werlech (JFKE)────┐ 3. Leonel Acosta (LNCL)
Michael Ahrens (West Seattle)──────┐ │ 8-5 │ 5. Ramon Gutierrez (SPNL)
Mat #3 58 ├─M. Ahrens (WSTS)─────┘ │ 5. Caleb Elam (ISSQ)
9|Michael Fitzpatrick (Decatur)────┘ Fall 1:27 │
Mat #3 309 ├─J. Werlech (JFKE)────┐
Kyle Vanhoff (Stadium)─────────────┐ │ 7-5 │
59 ├─K. Vanhoff (STDM)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 170 ├─J. Tietz (FRNP)──────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Tech Fall 16-0 │
60 ├─J. Tietz (FRNP)──────┘ │
11|John Tietz (Franklin Pierce)────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 400 ├─J. Werlech (JFKE)
5-6|Ramon Gutierrez (Spanaway Lake)┐ │ 8-7
61 ├─R. Gutierrez (SPNL)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 171 ├─C. Elam (ISSQ)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-10 │ │
62 ├─C. Elam (ISSQ)───────┘ │ │
Caleb Elam (Issaquah)──────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 310 ├─A. Gore (WLSN)───────┘
11|Leonel Acosta (Lincoln)─────────┐ │ Tech Fall 16-0
Mat #1 63 ├─A. Gore (WLSN)───────┐ │
Alex Gore (Wilson)─────────────────┘ 8-5 │ │
Mat #1 172 ├─A. Gore (WLSN)───────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-4
64 ├─S. Graves (BELC)─────┘
Scott Graves (Bellevue Christian)──┘ BYE
J. Tietz (FRNP)──────┐
S. Graves (BELC)─────┐ L-309 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-172 Mat #2 253 ├─S. Graves (BELC)─────┐ Mat #1 351 ├─J. Tietz (FRNP)──────┐
L-57 173 ├─M. Fitzpatrick (DCTR)┘ Fall 1:53 │ │ 11-0
9|Michael Fitzpatrick (Decatur)────┘ BYE Mat #2 311 ├─R. Gutierrez (SPNL)──┘
L-58 R. Gutierrez (SPNL)──┐ │ 7-1
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-171 254 ├─R. Gutierrez (SPNL)──┘ Tie for third
L-59 174 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────┘ C. Elam (ISSQ)───────┐
L-60 K. Vanhoff (STDM)────┐ L-310 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-170 255 ├─K. Vanhoff (STDM)────┐ Mat #2 352 ├─L. Acosta (LNCL)─────┘
L-61 175 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:09
───────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 312 ├─L. Acosta (LNCL)─────┘
L-62 M. Ahrens (WSTS)─────┐ │ Fall 2:08
11|Leonel Acosta (Lincoln)─────────┐ L-169 Mat #3 256 ├─L. Acosta (LNCL)─────┘
L-63 176 ├─L. Acosta (LNCL)─────┘ 8-6 OT
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-64
R. Gutierrez (SPNL)──┐
L-351 Tie for fifth
C. Elam (ISSQ)───────┘
L-352
12|Jerritt Miles (Franklin Pierce)┐ 1. Colby Starren (ISSQ)
65 ├─J. Miles (FRNP)──┐ 2. Hunter Hurley (ISSQ)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Julian DeLeon (LNCL)
Mat #2 177 ├─J. DeLeon (LNCL)─┐ 3. Jerritt Miles (FRNP)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 3-1 OT │ 5. Domanick Harms (SPNL)
66 ├─J. DeLeon (LNCL)─┘ │ 5. Emilio Juarez (DCTR)
12|Julian DeLeon (Lincoln)────────┘ BYE │
Mat #1 313 ├─H. Hurley (ISSQ)─┐
Jacob Dailey (Kennedy)────────────┐ │ Fall 1:09 │
67 ├─J. Dailey (JFKE)─┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #3 178 ├─H. Hurley (ISSQ)─┘ │
Hunter Hurley (Issaquah)──────────┐ │ Fall 1:41 │
Mat #2 68 ├─H. Hurley (ISSQ)─┘ │
Preston Mars (Bellevue Christian)─┘ Fall 1:06 │ Champion
Mat #2 401 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)
0-6|Domanick Harms (Spanaway Lake)┐ │ Fall 3:07
69 ├─D. Harms (SPNL)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 179 ├─E. Juarez (DCTR)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:39 │ │
70 ├─E. Juarez (DCTR)─┘ │ │
11|Emilio Juarez (Decatur)────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 314 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)┘
Josh Smith (Wilson)───────────────┐ │ Fall :27
71 ├─J. Smith (WLSN)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 180 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :50
72 ├─C. Starren (ISSQ)┘
Colby Starren (Issaquah)──────────┘ BYE
J. DeLeon (LNCL)─┐
J. Smith (WLSN)──┐ L-313 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-180 257 ├─J. Smith (WLSN)──┐ Mat #3 353 ├─J. DeLeon (LNCL)─┐
L-65 181 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-1
──────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 315 ├─D. Harms (SPNL)──┘
L-66 D. Harms (SPNL)──┐ │ Fall :59
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-179Mat #1 258 ├─D. Harms (SPNL)──┘ Tie for third
L-67 182 ├─P. Mars (BELC)───┘ 4-0
Preston Mars (Bellevue Christian)─┘ BYE E. Juarez (DCTR)─┐
L-68 J. Dailey (JFKE)─┐ L-314 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-178 259 ├─J. Dailey (JFKE)─┐ Mat #1 354 ├─J. Miles (FRNP)──┘
L-69 183 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:22
──────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #1 316 ├─J. Miles (FRNP)──┘
L-70 J. Miles (FRNP)──┐ │ 9-4
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-177 260 ├─J. Miles (FRNP)──┘
L-71 184 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┘
L-72
D. Harms (SPNL)──┐
L-353 Tie for fifth
E. Juarez (DCTR)─┘
L-354
12|Murad Vagabov (Lincoln)───────────────┐ 1. Murad Vagabov (LNCL)
73 ├─M. Vagabov (LNCL)────────┐ 2. Marcelo Berganza (DCTR)
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Ricky Siller (WLSN)
Mat #3 185 ├─M. Vagabov (LNCL)────────┐ 3. Austin Spokely (FRNP)
Miguel Cervantes (West Seattle)──────────┐ │ 11-8 │ 5. Robert Stewart (LNCL)
Mat #3 74 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSQ)───────┘ │ 5. Alex Irizarry-Weight (BELC)
Parker Hamilton (Issaquah)───────────────┘ Fall 1:32 │
Mat #2 317 ├─M. Vagabov (LNCL)────────┐
Robert Stewart (Lincoln)─────────────────┐ │ 10-6 │
75 ├─R. Stewart (LNCL)────────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 186 ├─R. Stewart (LNCL)────────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-6 │
76 ├─G. Stadtmueller (JFKE)───┘ │
Greg Stadtmueller (Kennedy)──────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 402 ├─M. Vagabov (LNCL)
Alex Irizarry-Weight (Bellevue Christian)┐ │ 14-4
77 ├─A. Irizarry-Weight (BELC)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 187 ├─A. Irizarry-Weight (BELC)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Inj Def │ │
78 ├─G. Olerud (BELC)─────────┘ │ │
Garrett Olerud (Bellevue Christian)──────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 318 ├─M. Berganza (DCTR)───────┘
10|Marcelo Berganza (Decatur)────────────┐ │ Fall :42
Mat #1 79 ├─M. Berganza (DCTR)───────┐ │
10|Austin Spokely (Franklin Pierce)──────┘ Fall 3:43 │ │
Mat #3 188 ├─M. Berganza (DCTR)───────┘
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-1
80 ├─R. Siller (WLSN)─────────┘
Ricky Siller (Wilson)────────────────────┘ BYE
R. Stewart (LNCL)────────┐
R. Siller (WLSN)─────────┐ L-317 │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-188 Mat #2 261 ├─R. Siller (WLSN)─────────┐ Mat #2 355 ├─R. Siller (WLSN)─────────┐
L-73 189 ├─M. Cervantes (WSTS)──────┘ Fall 3:47 │ │ 5-4
Miguel Cervantes (West Seattle)──────────┘ BYE Mat #1 319 ├─R. Siller (WLSN)─────────┘
L-74 G. Olerud (BELC)─────────┐ │ Fall 3:31
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─G. Olerud (BELC)─────────┘ Tie for third
L-75 190 ├──────────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ A. Irizarry-Weight (BELC)┐
L-76 G. Stadtmueller (JFKE)───┐ L-318 │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-186 263 ├─G. Stadtmueller (JFKE)───┐ Mat #3 356 ├─A. Spokely (FRNP)────────┘
L-77 191 ├──────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 3-2
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #2 320 ├─A. Spokely (FRNP)────────┘
L-78 P. Hamilton (ISSQ)───────┐ │ Fall 3:06
10|Austin Spokely (Franklin Pierce)──────┐ L-185 Mat #3 264 ├─A. Spokely (FRNP)────────┘
L-79 192 ├─A. Spokely (FRNP)────────┘ 8-7
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
R. Stewart (LNCL)────────┐
L-355 Tie for fifth
A. Irizarry-Weight (BELC)┘
L-356
11|BJ Hawthorne (Lincoln)─────────────┐ 1. BJ Hawthorne (LNCL)
81 ├─BJ Hawthorne (LNCL)┐ 2. Michael Daugherty (BELC)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Ike Castro (LNCL)
Mat #1 193 ├─BJ Hawthorne (LNCL)┐ 3. Chance Gunte (ISSQ)
Antonio Davidson (Wilson)─────────────┐ │ Fall :22 │ 5. Chaz Bergseth (JFKE)
Mat #2 82 ├─A. Davidson (WLSN)─┘ │ 5. Christian Miller (BELC)
11|Anthony Kemp (Franklin Pierce)─────┘ Fall 1:05 │
Mat #3 321 ├─BJ Hawthorne (LNCL)┐
Christian Miller (Bellevue Christian)─┐ │ Fall 1:00 │
83 ├─C. Miller (BELC)───┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 194 ├─C. Bergseth (JFKE)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:46 │
84 ├─C. Bergseth (JFKE)─┘ │
Chaz Bergseth (Kennedy)───────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 403 ├─BJ Hawthorne (LNCL)
Chance Gunte (Issaquah)───────────────┐ │ Fall :46
85 ├─C. Gunte (ISSQ)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 195 ├─C. Gunte (ISSQ)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:44 │ │
86 ├─E. Benitez (DCTR)──┘ │ │
Elias Benitez (Decatur)───────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 322 ├─M. Daugherty (BELC)┘
Chris Vowell (Wilson)─────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:59
Mat #3 87 ├─I. Castro (LNCL)───┐ │
(state caliber)|Ike Castro (Lincoln)──┘ Tech Fall 18-3 │ │
Mat #1 196 ├─M. Daugherty (BELC)┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-3
88 ├─M. Daugherty (BELC)┘
Michael Daugherty (Bellevue Christian)┘ BYE
C. Bergseth (JFKE)─┐
I. Castro (LNCL)───┐ L-321 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 Mat #1 265 ├─I. Castro (LNCL)───┐ Mat #1 357 ├─I. Castro (LNCL)───┐
L-81 197 ├─A. Kemp (FRNP)─────┘ Tech Fall 17-2 │ │ Fall 3:27
11|Anthony Kemp (Franklin Pierce)─────┘ BYE Mat #2 323 ├─I. Castro (LNCL)───┘
L-82 E. Benitez (DCTR)──┐ │ Tech Fall 16-1
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-195 266 ├─E. Benitez (DCTR)──┘ Tie for third
L-83 198 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────────┘ C. Gunte (ISSQ)────┐
L-84 C. Miller (BELC)───┐ L-322 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 267 ├─C. Miller (BELC)───┐ Mat #2 358 ├─C. Gunte (ISSQ)────┘
L-85 199 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 1:25
──────────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 324 ├─C. Miller (BELC)───┘
L-86 A. Davidson (WLSN)─┐ │ Fall 3:55
Chris Vowell (Wilson)─────────────────┐ L-193 Mat #2 268 ├─A. Davidson (WLSN)─┘
L-87 200 ├─C. Vowell (WLSN)───┘ Fall 2:40
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
C. Bergseth (JFKE)─┐
L-357 Tie for fifth
C. Miller (BELC)───┘
L-358
11|Jeremy Lukosh (Lincoln)──────────┐ 1. Jeremy Lukosh (LNCL)
89 ├─J. Lukosh (LNCL)─┐ 2. Tanner Colburn (WLSN)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Ben Josie (JFKE)
201 ├─J. Lukosh (LNCL)─┐ 3. Brandon Pearson (BELC)
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Alexander Zhang (ISSQ)
90 ├──────────────────┘ │ 5. Marco Bennett (FRNP)
────────────────────────────────────┘ │
Mat #1 325 ├─J. Lukosh (LNCL)─┐
11|Marco Bennett (Franklin Pierce)──┐ │ Fall 1:29 │
91 ├─M. Bennett (FRNP)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 202 ├─B. Josie (JFKE)──┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:12 │
92 ├─B. Josie (JFKE)──┘ │
Ben Josie (Kennedy)─────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 404 ├─J. Lukosh (LNCL)
Alexander Zhang (Issaquah)──────────┐ │ 10-3
93 ├─A. Zhang (ISSQ)──┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 203 ├─B. Pearson (BELC)┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :50 │ │
94 ├─B. Pearson (BELC)┘ │ │
Brandon Pearson (Bellevue Christian)┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 326 ├─T. Colburn (WLSN)┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-0
95 ├──────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
204 ├─T. Colburn (WLSN)┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
96 ├─T. Colburn (WLSN)┘
Tanner Colburn (Wilson)─────────────┘ BYE
B. Josie (JFKE)──┐
─────────────────┐ L-325 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 269 ├──────────────────┐ Mat #3 359 ├─B. Josie (JFKE)──┐
L-89 205 ├──────────────────┘ │ │ Fall :50
────────────────────────────────────┘ 327 ├─A. Zhang (ISSQ)──┘
L-90 A. Zhang (ISSQ)──┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─A. Zhang (ISSQ)──┘ Tie for third
L-91 206 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┘ B. Pearson (BELC)┐
L-92 M. Bennett (FRNP)┐ L-326 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─M. Bennett (FRNP)┐ Mat #1 360 ├─B. Pearson (BELC)┘
L-93 207 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Inj Def
────────────────────────────────────┘ 328 ├─M. Bennett (FRNP)┘
L-94 ─────────────────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-201 272 ├──────────────────┘
L-95 208 ├──────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────────┘
L-96
A. Zhang (ISSQ)──┐
L-359 Tie for fifth
M. Bennett (FRNP)┘
L-360
Sebastian Ferraro (Kennedy)─────────┐ 1. Aliyas Fletcher (LNCL)
97 ├─S. Ferraro (JFKE)─┐ 2. Sebastian Ferraro (JFKE)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Markeyse Bradley (SPNL)
Mat #1 209 ├─S. Ferraro (JFKE)─┐ 3. Edwin Shaw (DCTR)
Cole Hansen (Wilson)────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:04 │ 5. Freddie Green (SPNL)
Mat #1 98 ├─C. Hansen (WLSN)──┘ │ 5. Cole Hansen (WLSN)
JD Jordan (Stadium)─────────────────┘ 10-8 │
Mat #3 329 ├─S. Ferraro (JFKE)─┐
9-10|Freddie Green (Spanaway Lake)──┐ │ Fall :43 │
99 ├─F. Green (SPNL)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 210 ├─F. Green (SPNL)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:59 │
100 ├─J. Evans (FRNP)───┘ │
11|Jordan Evans (Franklin Pierce)───┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 405 ├─A. Fletcher (LNCL)
10|Edwin Shaw (Decatur)─────────────┐ │ 10-6
101 ├─E. Shaw (DCTR)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 211 ├─E. Shaw (DCTR)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall :57 │ │
102 ├─R. Steil (ISSQ)───┘ │ │
Robert Steil (Issaquah)─────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 330 ├─A. Fletcher (LNCL)┘
5-3|Markeyse Bradley (Spanaway Lake)┐ │ Fall 1:38
103 ├─M. Bradley (SPNL)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 212 ├─A. Fletcher (LNCL)┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:02
104 ├─A. Fletcher (LNCL)┘
12|Aliyas Fletcher (Lincoln)────────┘ BYE
F. Green (SPNL)───┐
M. Bradley (SPNL)─┐ L-329 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 Mat #3 273 ├─M. Bradley (SPNL)─┐ Mat #2 361 ├─M. Bradley (SPNL)─┐
L-97 213 ├─JD Jordan (STDM)──┘ Fall :35 │ │ 4-3
JD Jordan (Stadium)─────────────────┘ BYE Mat #2 331 ├─M. Bradley (SPNL)─┘
L-98 R. Steil (ISSQ)───┐ │ Fall 1:35
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─R. Steil (ISSQ)───┘ Tie for third
L-99 214 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┘ E. Shaw (DCTR)────┐
L-100 J. Evans (FRNP)───┐ L-330 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─J. Evans (FRNP)───┐ Mat #3 362 ├─E. Shaw (DCTR)────┘
L-101 215 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 1:48
────────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 332 ├─C. Hansen (WLSN)──┘
L-102 C. Hansen (WLSN)──┐ │ Inj Def
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-209 276 ├─C. Hansen (WLSN)──┘
L-103 216 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┘
L-104
F. Green (SPNL)───┐
L-361 Tie for fifth
C. Hansen (WLSN)──┘
L-362
11|Mason Ready (Franklin Pierce)─┐ 1. Mason Ready (FRNP)
105 ├─M. Ready (FRNP)────┐ 2. Giovanni Sammut (JFKE)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Tyler Ferris (WLSN)
Mat #2 217 ├─M. Ready (FRNP)────┐ 3. Taban Mansaray (DCTR)
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:58 │ 5. Daniel Young (BELC)
106 ├─W. Wilsey (LNCL)───┘ │ 5. William Wilsey (LNCL)
William Wilsey (Lincoln)─────────┘ BYE │
Mat #1 333 ├─M. Ready (FRNP)────┐
Sam Normandin (Franklin Pierce)──┐ │ Fall 1:01 │
107 ├─S. Normandin (FRNP)┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #3 218 ├─T. Ferris (WLSN)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:18 │
108 ├─T. Ferris (WLSN)───┘ │
Tyler Ferris (Wilson)────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 406 ├─M. Ready (FRNP)
Jacob Fay (Seattle Lutheran)─────┐ │ Fall 4:33
109 ├─J. Fay (STTL)──────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 219 ├─T. Mansaray (DCTR)─┐ │
Afi Saleano (Lincoln)────────────┐ │ Fall 1:34 │ │
Mat #2 110 ├─T. Mansaray (DCTR)─┘ │ │
Taban Mansaray (Decatur)─────────┘ Fall 3:38 │ │
Mat #2 334 ├─G. Sammut (JFKE)───┘
Giovanni Sammut (Kennedy)────────┐ │ 3-2
111 ├─G. Sammut (JFKE)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 220 ├─G. Sammut (JFKE)───┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:43
112 ├─D. Young (BELC)────┘
Daniel Young (Bellevue Christian)┘ BYE
T. Ferris (WLSN)───┐
D. Young (BELC)────┐ L-333 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─D. Young (BELC)────┐ Mat #1 363 ├─T. Ferris (WLSN)───┐
L-105 221 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:56
─────────────────────────────────┘ Mat #3 335 ├─D. Young (BELC)────┘
L-106 J. Fay (STTL)──────┐ │ Fall 2:27
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─J. Fay (STTL)──────┘ Tie for third
L-107 222 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘ T. Mansaray (DCTR)─┐
L-108 S. Normandin (FRNP)┐ L-334 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-218 Mat #1 279 ├─S. Normandin (FRNP)┐ Mat #3 364 ├─T. Mansaray (DCTR)─┘
L-109 223 ├─A. Saleano (LNCL)──┘ Fall 4:53 │ │ 1-0
Afi Saleano (Lincoln)────────────┘ BYE Mat #1 336 ├─W. Wilsey (LNCL)───┘
L-110 W. Wilsey (LNCL)───┐ │ Fall 4:02
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├─W. Wilsey (LNCL)───┘
L-111 224 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘
L-112
D. Young (BELC)────┐
L-363 Tie for fifth
W. Wilsey (LNCL)───┘
L-364