Team name |
Score |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL (MRYS) |
312.0 |
26 |
38 |
35 |
29 |
1 |
3 |
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) |
245.5 |
18 |
32 |
20 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
ARLINGTON (ARLN) |
223.0 |
17 |
25 |
19 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
BLAINE (BLN) |
189.0 |
13 |
23 |
14 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
GLACIER PEAK (GLCP) |
182.0 |
19 |
23 |
28 |
13 |
0 |
6 |
OAK HARBOR (OKHR) |
157.5 |
20 |
20 |
30 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
MOUNT BAKER (MNTB) |
143.0 |
10 |
18 |
11 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
MOUNT VERNON (MNTV) |
111.0 |
11 |
14 |
14 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
MONROE (MNR) |
110.0 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
STANWOOD (STNW) |
46.0 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
O'DEA (O'DEA) |
33.0 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
LINDBERGH (LNDB) |
27.5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
BLANCHET (BLNC) |
24.0 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
CASCADE (CSCD) |
11.0 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Matt Wiitanen (LINDBERGH)─────┐ 1. Brian Stringer (ARLN)
1 ├─M. Wiitanen (LNDB)─┐ 2. Matt Wiitanen (LNDB)
William Nickelson (OAK HARBOR)┘ P │ Champion 3. William Nickelson (OKHR)
167 ├─B. Stringer (ARLN) 4. Sidney Thomas (OKHR)
Brian Stringer (ARLINGTON)────┐ │ P
2 ├─B. Stringer (ARLN)─┘
Sidney Thomas (OAK HARBOR)────┘ P
William Nickelson (OAK HARBOR)┐ Third
L-1 85 ├─William Nickelson (OAK HARBOR)
Sidney Thomas (OAK HARBOR)────┘ P
L-2
Travis Batte (LAKE STEVENS)──────────────┐ 1. Stephen Littrell (MNR)
3 ├─J. Torrero (MNTB)────┐ 2. Anthony Labrake (MRYS)
Jesus Torrero (MOUNT BAKER)──────────────┘ 9-8 │ 3. Travis Batte (LKST)
86 ├─S. Littrell (MNR)────┐ 3. Jesus Torrero (MNTB)
Stephen Littrell (MONROE)────────────────┐ │ 9-4 │ 5. Alan Pera-Perez (MNR)
4 ├─S. Littrell (MNR)────┘ │ 5. Sam Alewine (LKST)
Cameron Finchbridge (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ P │ Champion 7. Cameron Finchbridge (MRYS)
269 ├─S. Littrell (MNR) 7. Josheph Field (OKHR)
Josheph Field (OAK HARBOR)───────────────┐ │ P
5 ├─A. Pera-Perez (MNR)──┐ │
Alan Pera-Perez (MONROE)─────────────────┘ P │ │
87 ├─A. Labrake (MRYS)────┘
Anthony Labrake (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)────┐ │ 10-0
6 ├─A. Labrake (MRYS)────┘
Sam Alewine (LAKE STEVENS)───────────────┘ P
A. Pera-Perez (MNR)──┐
Travis Batte (LAKE STEVENS)──────────────┐ L-87 168 ├─T. Batte (LKST)──────┐
L-3 88 ├─T. Batte (LKST)──────┘ P
Cameron Finchbridge (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ P Tie for third
L-4 J. Torrero (MNTB)────┐
Josheph Field (OAK HARBOR)───────────────┐ L-86 169 ├─J. Torrero (MNTB)────┘
L-5 89 ├─S. Alewine (LKST)────┘ P
Sam Alewine (LAKE STEVENS)───────────────┘ P
L-6
C. Finchbridge (MRYS)┐ A. Pera-Perez (MNR)──┐
L-88 Tie for seventh L-168 Tie for fifth
J. Field (OKHR)──────┘ S. Alewine (LKST)────┘
L-89 L-169
Christian Evanger (ARLINGTON)────┐ 1. Christian Evanger (ARLN)
7 ├─C. Evanger (ARLN)┐ 2. Cotten Economy (BLN)
Ahmed Mahmoud (GLACIER PEAK)─────┘ 15-0 │ 3. Freddy Gomez (MNTV)
90 ├─C. Evanger (ARLN)┐ 3. Gino Loera (LKST)
Caleb Haigh (GLACIER PEAK)───────┐ │ 12-1 │ 5. Ahmed Mahmoud (GLCP)
8 ├─J. Nguyen (MRYS)─┘ │ 5. John Nguyen (MRYS)
John Nguyen (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ P │ Champion 7. Caleb Haigh (GLCP)
270 ├─C. Evanger (ARLN) 7. Conner Miller (MNR)
Cotten Economy (BLAINE)──────────┐ │ 8-2
9 ├─C. Economy (BLN)─┐ │
Gino Loera (LAKE STEVENS)────────┘ 11-0 │ │
91 ├─C. Economy (BLN)─┘
Conner Miller (MONROE)───────────┐ │ 8-0
10 ├─F. Gomez (MNTV)──┘
Freddy Gomez (MOUNT VERNON)──────┘ P
F. Gomez (MNTV)──┐
Ahmed Mahmoud (GLACIER PEAK)─────┐ L-91 170 ├─F. Gomez (MNTV)──┐
L-7 92 ├─A. Mahmoud (GLCP)┘ 8-0
Caleb Haigh (GLACIER PEAK)───────┘ P Tie for third
L-8 J. Nguyen (MRYS)─┐
Gino Loera (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐ L-90 171 ├─G. Loera (LKST)──┘
L-9 93 ├─G. Loera (LKST)──┘ 11-5
Conner Miller (MONROE)───────────┘ P
L-10
C. Haigh (GLCP)──┐ A. Mahmoud (GLCP)┐
L-92 Tie for seventh L-170 Tie for fifth
C. Kmiller (MNR)─┘ J. Nguyen (MRYS)─┘
L-93 L-171
Dylan Swezey (LAKE STEVENS)────┐ 1. Dylan Swezey (LKST)
11 ├─D. Swezey (LKST)───┐ 2. Carl Caidic (OKHR)
Cassey Burke (MONROE)──────────┘ 10-5 │ 3. Jacob Seekins (GLCP)
94 ├─D. Swezey (LKST)───┐ 3. Justin Mustsappa (MNTV)
Justin Mustsappa (MOUNT VERNON)┐ │ 8-3 │ 5. Cassey Burke (MNR)
12 ├─J. Mustsappa (MNTV)┘ │ 5. Lucas Nickelson (OKHR)
Danny Herra (ARLINGTON)────────┘ Forf │ Champion 7. Danny Herra (ARLN)
271 ├─D. Swezey (LKST) 7. Aaron Amende (BLN)
Lucas Nickelson (OAK HARBOR)───┐ │ 7-4
13 ├─J. Seekins (GLCP)──┐ │
Jacob Seekins (GLACIER PEAK)───┘ 6-0 │ │
95 ├─C. Caidic (OKHR)───┘
Aaron Amende (BLAINE)──────────┐ │ 12-2
14 ├─C. Caidic (OKHR)───┘
Carl Caidic (OAK HARBOR)───────┘ P
J. Seekins (GLCP)──┐
Cassey Burke (MONROE)──────────┐ L-95 172 ├─J. Seekins (GLCP)──┐
L-11 96 ├─C. Burke (MNR)─────┘ 16-4
Danny Herra (ARLINGTON)────────┘ P Tie for third
L-12 J. Mustsappa (MNTV)┐
Lucas Nickelson (OAK HARBOR)───┐ L-94 173 ├─J. Mustsappa (MNTV)┘
L-13 97 ├─L. Nickelson (OKHR)┘ P
Aaron Amende (BLAINE)──────────┘ 11-2
L-14
D. Herra (ARLN)────┐ C. Burke (MNR)─────┐
L-96 Tie for seventh L-172 Tie for fifth
A. Amende (BLN)────┘ L. Nickelson (OKHR)┘
L-97 L-173
Will Stuntz (OAK HARBOR)────┐ 1. Derreck Camba (BLN)
15 ├─J. Ouellet (MNTV)─┐ 2. Jonah Ouellet (MNTV)
Jonah Ouellet (MOUNT VERNON)┘ P │ 3. Benjamin Carcia (LNDB)
98 ├─J. Ouellet (MNTV)─┐ 3. Patrick Connelly (ARLN)
Cole Lunje (BLANCHET)───────┐ │ P │ 5. Calvin Tran (LKST)
16 ├─C. Lunje (BLNC)───┘ │ 5. Cole Lunje (BLNC)
Benjamin Carcia (LINDBERGH)─┘ 10-9 │ Champion 7. Will Stuntz (OKHR)
272 ├─D. Camba (BLN) 7. Trevor Vaughn (OKHR)
Derreck Camba (BLAINE)──────┐ │ P
17 ├─D. Camba (BLN)────┐ │
Patrick Connelly (ARLINGTON)┘ 11-0 │ │
99 ├─D. Camba (BLN)────┘
Trevor Vaughn (OAK HARBOR)──┐ │ P
18 ├─C. Tran (LKST)────┘
Calvin Tran (LAKE STEVENS)──┘ 11-2
C. Tran (LKST)────┐
Will Stuntz (OAK HARBOR)────┐ L-99 174 ├─B. Carcia (LNDB)──┐
L-15 100 ├─B. Carcia (LNDB)──┘ P
Benjamin Carcia (LINDBERGH)─┘ 10-8 Tie for third
L-16 C. Lunje (BLNC)───┐
Patrick Connelly (ARLINGTON)┐ L-98 175 ├─P. Connelly (ARLN)┘
L-17 101 ├─P. Connelly (ARLN)┘ P
Trevor Vaughn (OAK HARBOR)──┘ P
L-18
W. Stuntz (OKHR)──┐ C. Tran (LKST)────┐
L-100 Tie for seventh L-174 Tie for fifth
T. Vaughn (OKHR)──┘ C. Lunje (BLNC)───┘
L-101 L-175
Garret Gershmel (LAKE STEVENS)───┐ 1. Garret Gershmel (LKST)
19 ├─G. Gershmel (LKST)┐ 2. Ivan Baez (ARLN)
Hunter Cabrera (GLACIER PEAK)────┘ P │ 3. Skyler Cannon (MNTB)
102 ├─G. Gershmel (LKST)┐ 3. Jonathan Childers (ARLN)
Seth Taisipie (CASCADE)──────────┐ │ P │ 5. Hunter Cabrera (GLCP)
20 ├─M. Hamaker (O'DEA)┘ │ 5. Marcutio Hamaker (O'DEA)
Marcutio Hamaker (O'DEA)─────────┘ P │ Champion 7. Seth Taisipie (CSCD)
273 ├─G. Gershmel (LKST) 7. Sam Skranak (MRYS)
Sam Skranak (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ │ 4-0
21 ├─I. Baez (ARLN)────┐ │
Ivan Baez (ARLINGTON)────────────┘ P │ │
103 ├─I. Baez (ARLN)────┘
Skyler Cannon (MOUNT BAKER)──────┐ │ P
22 ├─S. Cannon (MNTB)──┘
Jonathan Childers (ARLINGTON)────┘ TF
S. Cannon (MNTB)──┐
Hunter Cabrera (GLACIER PEAK)────┐ L-103 176 ├─S. Cannon (MNTB)──┐
L-19 104 ├─H. Cabrera (GLCP)─┘ 15-6
Seth Taisipie (CASCADE)──────────┘ 16-2 Tie for third
L-20 M. Hamaker (O'DEA)┐
Sam Skranak (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ L-102 177 ├─J. Childers (ARLN)┘
L-21 105 ├─J. Childers (ARLN)┘ P
Jonathan Childers (ARLINGTON)────┘ P
L-22
S. Taisipie (CSCD)┐ H. Cabrera (GLCP)─┐
L-104 Tie for seventh L-176 Tie for fifth
S. Skranak (MRYS)─┘ M. Hamaker (O'DEA)┘
L-105 L-177
Nico Loera (LAKE STEVENS)───────────┐ 1. Nico Loera (LKST)
23 ├─N. Loera (LKST)────┐ 2. Gabriel Broome (MRYS)
Gabe Walker (MOUNT VERNON)──────────┘ P │ 3. Jeremy Schnee (MRYS)
106 ├─N. Loera (LKST)────┐ 3. Collin Granquist (LKST)
Sawyere Hendricks (BLAINE)──────────┐ │ P │ 5. Sawyere Hendricks (BLN)
24 ├─C. Granquist (LKST)┘ │ 5. Brian Welch (BLNC)
Collin Granquist (LAKE STEVENS)─────┘ P │ Champion 7. Gabe Walker (MNTV)
274 ├─N. Loera (LKST) 7. Travis Siebol (BLN)
Gabriel Broome (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ │ P
25 ├─G. Broome (MRYS)───┐ │
Travis Siebol (BLAINE)──────────────┘ P │ │
107 ├─G. Broome (MRYS)───┘
Brian Welch (BLANCHET)──────────────┐ │ P
26 ├─J. Schnee (MRYS)───┘
Jeremy Schnee (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)─┘ P
J. Schnee (MRYS)───┐
Gabe Walker (MOUNT VERNON)──────────┐ L-107 178 ├─J. Schnee (MRYS)───┐
L-23 108 ├─S. Hendricks (BLN)─┘ P
Sawyere Hendricks (BLAINE)──────────┘ P Tie for third
L-24 C. Granquist (LKST)┐
Travis Siebol (BLAINE)──────────────┐ L-106 179 ├─C. Granquist (LKST)┘
L-25 109 ├─B. Welch (BLNC)────┘ P
Brian Welch (BLANCHET)──────────────┘ P
L-26
G. Walker (MNTV)───┐ S. Hendricks (BLN)─┐
L-108 Tie for seventh L-178 Tie for fifth
T. Siebol (BLN)────┘ B. Welch (BLNC)────┘
L-109 L-179
Rashad Abu-Al-Halaweh (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ 1. Preston Bellville (BLN)
27 ├─R. Abu-Al-Halaweh (MRYS)┐ 2. Mitchell Hines (GLCP)
Justin Brown (MONROE)──────────────────────┘ P │ 3. William Casados (MNTB)
110 ├─P. Bellville (BLN)──────┐ 3. Rashad Abu-Al-Halaweh (MRYS)
William Casados (MOUNT BAKER)──────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Lucas Jones (LKST)
28 ├─P. Bellville (BLN)──────┘ │ 5. Jacob Nelson (O'DEA)
Preston Bellville (BLAINE)─────────────────┘ P │ Champion 7. Justin Brown (MNR)
275 ├─P. Bellville (BLN) 7. Nathan Harvill (GLCP)
Lucas Jones (LAKE STEVENS)─────────────────┐ │ P
29 ├─L. Jones (LKST)─────────┐ │
Nathan Harvill (GLACIER PEAK)──────────────┘ P │ │
111 ├─M. Hines (GLCP)─────────┘
Jacob Nelson (O'DEA)───────────────────────┐ │ P
30 ├─M. Hines (GLCP)─────────┘
Mitchell Hines (GLACIER PEAK)──────────────┘ P
L. Jones (LKST)─────────┐
Justin Brown (MONROE)──────────────────────┐ L-111 180 ├─W. Casados (MNTB)───────┐
L-27 112 ├─W. Casados (MNTB)───────┘ P
William Casados (MOUNT BAKER)──────────────┘ P Tie for third
L-28 R. Abu-Al-Halaweh (MRYS)┐
Nathan Harvill (GLACIER PEAK)──────────────┐ L-110 181 ├─R. Abu-Al-Halaweh (MRYS)┘
L-29 113 ├─J. Nelson (O'DEA)───────┘ P
Jacob Nelson (O'DEA)───────────────────────┘ P
L-30
J. Brown (MNR)──────────┐ L. Jones (LKST)─────────┐
L-112 Tie for seventh L-180 Tie for fifth
N. Harvill (GLCP)───────┘ J. Nelson (O'DEA)───────┘
L-113 L-181
Trong Huynh (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ 1. Wyatt Beil (LKST)
31 ├─T. Huynh (MRYS)────┐ 2. Devyn Jones (LKST)
Aiden Macdonald (GLACIER PEAK)───┘ 12-5 │ 3. Aiden Macdonald (GLCP)
114 ├─D. Jones (LKST)────┐ 3. Trong Huynh (MRYS)
Trever Luynch (O'DEA)────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Wyatt Kemery (MNR)
32 ├─D. Jones (LKST)────┘ │ 5. Corey Snodgrass (OKHR)
Devyn Jones (LAKE STEVENS)───────┘ P │ Champion 7. Trever Luynch (O'DEA)
276 ├─W. Beil (LKST) 7. Aiden Noel (MRYS)
Wyatt Kemery (MONROE)────────────┐ │ 12-4
33 ├─W. Kemery (MNR)────┐ │
Aiden Noel (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)─┘ P │ │
115 ├─W. Beil (LKST)─────┘
Corey Snodgrass (OAK HARBOR)─────┐ │ P
34 ├─W. Beil (LKST)─────┘
Wyatt Beil (LAKE STEVENS)────────┘ P
W. Kemery (MNR)────┐
Aiden Macdonald (GLACIER PEAK)───┐ L-115 182 ├─A. Macdonald (GLCP)┐
L-31 116 ├─A. Macdonald (GLCP)┘ 15-2
Trever Luynch (O'DEA)────────────┘ P Tie for third
L-32 T. Huynh (MRYS)────┐
Aiden Noel (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)─┐ L-114 183 ├─T. Huynh (MRYS)────┘
L-33 117 ├─C. Snodgrass (OKHR)┘ 18-3
Corey Snodgrass (OAK HARBOR)─────┘ P
L-34
T. Luynch (O'DEA)──┐ W. Kemery (MNR)────┐
L-116 Tie for seventh L-182 Tie for fifth
A. Noel (MRYS)─────┘ C. Snodgrass (OKHR)┘
L-117 L-183
Aron Finholt (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐ 1. Jeremiah Cronk (MNTB)
35 ├─B. Blockley (MNTB)─┐ 2. Bryce Blockley (MNTB)
Bryce Blockley (MOUNT BAKER)───────┘ P │ 3. Taylor Chatterton (MNR)
118 ├─B. Blockley (MNTB)─┐ 3. Levi Hart (GLCP)
Alex Freedman (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ │ P │ 5. Pavel Bredikhin (CSCD)
36 ├─A. Freedman (MRYS)─┘ │ 5. Alex Freedman (MRYS)
Pavel Bredikhin (CASCADE)──────────┘ P │ Champion 7. Aron Finholt (LKST)
277 ├─J. Cronk (MNTB) 7. Jeremy Payne (CSCD)
Levi Hart (GLACIER PEAK)───────────┐ │ P
37 ├─T. Chatterton (MNR)┐ │
Taylor Chatterton (MONROE)─────────┘ P │ │
119 ├─J. Cronk (MNTB)────┘
Jeremiah Cronk (MOUNT BAKER)───────┐ │ 11-0
38 ├─J. Cronk (MNTB)────┘
Jeremy Payne (CASCADE)─────────────┘ P
T. Chatterton (MNR)┐
Aron Finholt (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐ L-119 184 ├─T. Chatterton (MNR)┐
L-35 120 ├─P. Bredikhin (CSCD)┘ P
Pavel Bredikhin (CASCADE)──────────┘ 11-10 Tie for third
L-36 A. Freedman (MRYS)─┐
Levi Hart (GLACIER PEAK)───────────┐ L-118 185 ├─L. Hart (GLCP)─────┘
L-37 121 ├─L. Hart (GLCP)─────┘ P
Jeremy Payne (CASCADE)─────────────┘ P
L-38
A. Finholt (LKST)──┐ P. Bredikhin (CSCD)┐
L-120 Tie for seventh L-184 Tie for fifth
J. Payne (CSCD)────┘ A. Freedman (MRYS)─┘
L-121 L-185
Austin Rogers (OAK HARBOR)──────────┐ 1. Eric Davis (BLN)
39 ├─J. Soria (MRYS)────┐ 2. Nathaniel Cutshall (GLCP)
Jonathan Soria (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ 16-10 │ 3. Austin Rogers (OKHR)
122 ├─E. Davis (BLN)─────┐ 3. Jonathan Soria (MRYS)
Ivan Valdovinos (MONROE)────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Gerardo Fernandez (MNTV)
40 ├─E. Davis (BLN)─────┘ │ 5. Anatoliy GOLUB (BLN)
Eric Davis (BLAINE)─────────────────┘ 11-4 │ Champion 7. Ivan Valdovinos (MNR)
278 ├─E. Davis (BLN) 7. Marshall Steimert (MNR)
Marshall Steimert (MONROE)──────────┐ │ 7-4
41 ├─N. Cutshall (GLCP)─┐ │
Nathaniel Cutshall (GLACIER PEAK)───┘ P │ │
123 ├─N. Cutshall (GLCP)─┘
Anatoliy GOLUB (BLAINE)─────────────┐ │ 6-2
42 ├─G. Fernandez (MNTV)┘
Gerardo Fernandez (MOUNT VERNON)────┘ P
G. Fernandez (MNTV)┐
Austin Rogers (OAK HARBOR)──────────┐ L-123 186 ├─A. Rogers (OKHR)───┐
L-39 124 ├─A. Rogers (OKHR)───┘ 8-7
Ivan Valdovinos (MONROE)────────────┘ 13-7 Tie for third
L-40 J. Soria (MRYS)────┐
Marshall Steimert (MONROE)──────────┐ L-122 187 ├─J. Soria (MRYS)────┘
L-41 125 ├─A. GOLUB (BLN)─────┘ P
Anatoliy GOLUB (BLAINE)─────────────┘ Inj Def
L-42
I. Valdovinos (MNR)┐ G. Fernandez (MNTV)┐
L-124 Tie for seventh L-186 Tie for fifth
M. Steimert (MNR)──┘ A. GOLUB (BLN)─────┘
L-125 L-187
Javon Willis (LINDBERGH)───────────┐ 1. Ricky Kranz (GLCP)
43 ├─J. Hamblen (MRYS)─┐ 2. Wyatt Harthone (ARLN)
James Hamblen (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ P │ 3. Trystin Sanders (LKST)
126 ├─W. Harthone (ARLN)┐ 3. Josh Abante (MRYS)
Wyatt Harthone (ARLINGTON)─────────┐ │ P │ 5. Lincoln Grimes (MNTB)
44 ├─W. Harthone (ARLN)┘ │ 5. James Hamblen (MRYS)
Lincoln Grimes (MOUNT BAKER)───────┘ P │ Champion 7. Javon Willis (LNDB)
279 ├─R. Kranz (GLCP) 7. Connor Stephens (ARLN)
Trystin Sanders (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐ │ P
45 ├─T. Sanders (LKST)─┐ │
Connor Stephens (ARLINGTON)────────┘ 7-5 │ │
127 ├─R. Kranz (GLCP)───┘
Ricky Kranz (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┐ │ 10-0
46 ├─R. Kranz (GLCP)───┘
Josh Abante (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┘ 8-0
T. Sanders (LKST)─┐
Javon Willis (LINDBERGH)───────────┐ L-127 188 ├─T. Sanders (LKST)─┐
L-43 128 ├─L. Grimes (MNTB)──┘ P
Lincoln Grimes (MOUNT BAKER)───────┘ P Tie for third
L-44 J. Hamblen (MRYS)─┐
Connor Stephens (ARLINGTON)────────┐ L-126 189 ├─J. Abante (MRYS)──┘
L-45 129 ├─J. Abante (MRYS)──┘ P
Josh Abante (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┘ P
L-46
J. Willis (LNDB)──┐ L. Grimes (MNTB)──┐
L-128 Tie for seventh L-188 Tie for fifth
C. Stephens (ARLN)┘ J. Hamblen (MRYS)─┘
L-129 L-189
Andrew Forrest (MONROE)──────────────┐ 1. Daniel Knowlton (MRYS)
47 ├─Ty Stacy (LKST)───┐ 2. Ty Stacy (LKST)
Ty Stacy (LAKE STEVENS)──────────────┘ 17-15 │ 3. Andrew Forrest (MNR)
130 ├─Ty Stacy (LKST)───┐ 3. Matthew Macauley (BLN)
Angel Perez (ARLINGTON)──────────────┐ │ 15-0 │ 5. Jacob Carlson (MRYS)
48 ├─E. Heath (MNTB)───┘ │ 5. Erik Heath (MNTB)
Erik Heath (MOUNT BAKER)─────────────┘ P │ Champion 7. Angel Perez (ARLN)
280 ├─D. Knowlton (MRYS) 7. Skyler Kelly (GLCP)
Skyler Kelly (GLACIER PEAK)──────────┐ │ 8-5
49 ├─J. Carlson (MRYS)─┐ │
Jacob Carlson (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┘ P │ │
131 ├─D. Knowlton (MRYS)┘
Daniel Knowlton (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ │ P
50 ├─D. Knowlton (MRYS)┘
Matthew Macauley (BLAINE)────────────┘ 13-7
J. Carlson (MRYS)─┐
Andrew Forrest (MONROE)──────────────┐ L-131 190 ├─A. Forrest (MNR)──┐
L-47 132 ├─A. Forrest (MNR)──┘ P
Angel Perez (ARLINGTON)──────────────┘ P Tie for third
L-48 E. Heath (MNTB)───┐
Skyler Kelly (GLACIER PEAK)──────────┐ L-130 191 ├─M. Macauley (BLN)─┘
L-49 133 ├─M. Macauley (BLN)─┘ 18-2
Matthew Macauley (BLAINE)────────────┘ 18-3
L-50
A. Perez (ARLN)───┐ J. Carlson (MRYS)─┐
L-132 Tie for seventh L-190 Tie for fifth
S. Kelly (GLCP)───┘ E. Heath (MNTB)───┘
L-133 L-191
Daniel Colbert (GLACIER PEAK)───────────────┐ 1. Seth Littrell (MNR)
51 ├─S. Littrell (MNR)──┐ 2. Josh Foster (MNTV)
Seth Littrell (MONROE)──────────────────────┘ Inj Def │ 3. Jacob Coffman (LKST)
134 ├─S. Littrell (MNR)──┐ 3. Jacob Keizer (STNW)
Charles Declanb Sweatt (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┐ │ 19-5 │ 5. Charles Declanb Sweatt (MRYS)
52 ├─J. Keizer (STNW)───┘ │ 5. Zack Aketch (OKHR)
Jacob Keizer (STANWOOD)─────────────────────┘ P │ Champion 7. Daniel Colbert (GLCP)
281 ├─S. Littrell (MNR) 7. Bryson McIntyre (OKHR)
Bryson McIntyre (OAK HARBOR)────────────────┐ │ P
53 ├─J. Foster (MNTV)───┐ │
Josh Foster (MOUNT VERNON)──────────────────┘ P │ │
135 ├─J. Foster (MNTV)───┘
Jacob Coffman (LAKE STEVENS)────────────────┐ │ 4-3
54 ├─J. Coffman (LKST)──┘
Zack Aketch (OAK HARBOR)────────────────────┘ 4-3
J. Coffman (LKST)──┐
Daniel Colbert (GLACIER PEAK)───────────────┐ L-135 192 ├─J. Coffman (LKST)──┐
L-51 136 ├─C. D. Sweatt (MRYS)┘ 11-0
Charles Declanb Sweatt (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ Inj Def Tie for third
L-52 J. Keizer (STNW)───┐
Bryson McIntyre (OAK HARBOR)────────────────┐ L-134 193 ├─J. Keizer (STNW)───┘
L-53 137 ├─Z. Aketch (OKHR)───┘ P
Zack Aketch (OAK HARBOR)────────────────────┘ P
L-54
D. Colbert (GLCP)──┐ C. D. Sweatt (MRYS)┐
L-136 Tie for seventh L-192 Tie for fifth
B. McIntyre (OKHR)─┘ Z. Aketch (OKHR)───┘
L-137 L-193
Niko Gavino (GLACIER PEAK)──┐ 1. Spenser Mezzone (STNW)
55 ├─N. Gavino (GLCP)───┐ 2. Collin Nielson (BLN)
Kyle Sexton (LAKE STEVENS)──┘ P │ 3. Kyle Sexton (LKST)
138 ├─S. Mezzone (STNW)──┐ 3. Niko Gavino (GLCP)
Austin Capp (CASCADE)───────┐ │ 6-5 │ 5. Joshua Margraf (OKHR)
56 ├─S. Mezzone (STNW)──┘ │ 5. Blake Pein-Neal (OKHR)
Spenser Mezzone (STANWOOD)──┘ P │ Champion 7. Austin Capp (CSCD)
282 ├─S. Mezzone (STNW) 7. Zach Pridgeon (MNR)
Zach Pridgeon (MONROE)──────┐ │ P
57 ├─J. Margraf (OKHR)──┐ │
Joshua Margraf (OAK HARBOR)─┘ 5-3 │ │
139 ├─C. Nielson (BLN)───┘
Collin Nielson (BLAINE)─────┐ │ 6-1
58 ├─C. Nielson (BLN)───┘
Blake Pein-Neal (OAK HARBOR)┘ P
J. Margraf (OKHR)──┐
Kyle Sexton (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ L-139 194 ├─K. Sexton (LKST)───┐
L-55 140 ├─K. Sexton (LKST)───┘ 14-5
Austin Capp (CASCADE)───────┘ P Tie for third
L-56 N. Gavino (GLCP)───┐
Zach Pridgeon (MONROE)──────┐ L-138 195 ├─N. Gavino (GLCP)───┘
L-57 141 ├─B. Pein-Neal (OKHR)┘ 9-2
Blake Pein-Neal (OAK HARBOR)┘ 13-6
L-58
A. Capp (CSCD)─────┐ J. Margraf (OKHR)──┐
L-140 Tie for seventh L-194 Tie for fifth
Z. Pridgeon (MNR)──┘ B. Pein-Neal (OKHR)┘
L-141 L-195
Brandon Hahn (ARLINGTON)────────┐ 1. Brandon Hahn (ARLN)
59 ├─B. Hahn (ARLN)─────┐ 2. Jose Contreras (BLN)
Nathan Mecom (OAK HARBOR)───────┘ P │ 3. Michael Engleman (OKHR)
142 ├─B. Hahn (ARLN)─────┐ 3. Hunter Greenwood (MNTV)
Micah Dalmaffy (GLACIER PEAK)───┐ │ P │ 5. Nathan Mecom (OKHR)
60 ├─M. Dalmaffy (GLCP)─┘ │ 5. Micah Dalmaffy (GLCP)
Micah Hoot (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ 13-2 │ Champion 7. Micah Hoot (MRYS)
283 ├─B. Hahn (ARLN) 7. Austin Strawder (LKST)
Hunter Greenwood (MOUNT VERNON)─┐ │ P
61 ├─J. Contreras (BLN)─┐ │
Jose Contreras (BLAINE)─────────┘ P │ │
143 ├─J. Contreras (BLN)─┘
Austin Strawder (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ │ P
62 ├─M. Engleman (OKHR)─┘
Michael Engleman (OAK HARBOR)───┘ P
M. Engleman (OKHR)─┐
Nathan Mecom (OAK HARBOR)───────┐ L-143 196 ├─M. Engleman (OKHR)─┐
L-59 144 ├─N. Mecom (OKHR)────┘ P
Micah Hoot (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ P Tie for third
L-60 M. Dalmaffy (GLCP)─┐
Hunter Greenwood (MOUNT VERNON)─┐ L-142 197 ├─H. Greenwood (MNTV)┘
L-61 145 ├─H. Greenwood (MNTV)┘ 8-3
Austin Strawder (LAKE STEVENS)──┘ Inj Def
L-62
M. Hoot (MRYS)─────┐ N. Mecom (OKHR)────┐
L-144 Tie for seventh L-196 Tie for fifth
A. Strawder (LKST)─┘ M. Dalmaffy (GLCP)─┘
L-145 L-197
Zach Cleave (MOUNT VERNON)──────┐ 1. Jesse Gere (GLCP)
63 ├─N. Dugin (OKHR)────┐ 2. Paul Bul (MRYS)
Nick Dugin (OAK HARBOR)─────────┘ P │ 3. Rodrigo Ferrandez (MNTV)
146 ├─P. Bul (MRYS)──────┐ 3. Nick Dugin (OKHR)
Rodrigo Ferrandez (MOUNT VERNON)┐ │ P │ 5. Lucas Wheeler (GLCP)
64 ├─P. Bul (MRYS)──────┘ │ 5. Bailey O'brien (ARLN)
Paul Bul (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┘ 17-7 │ Champion 7. Zach Cleave (MNTV)
284 ├─J. Gere (GLCP) 7. Tino Mendoza (CSCD)
Jesse Gere (GLACIER PEAK)───────┐ │ P
65 ├─J. Gere (GLCP)─────┐ │
Tino Mendoza (CASCADE)──────────┘ P │ │
147 ├─J. Gere (GLCP)─────┘
Lucas Wheeler (GLACIER PEAK)────┐ │ P
66 ├─L. Wheeler (GLCP)──┘
Bailey O'brien (ARLINGTON)──────┘ 10-6
L. Wheeler (GLCP)──┐
Zach Cleave (MOUNT VERNON)──────┐ L-147 198 ├─R. Ferrandez (MNTV)┐
L-63 148 ├─R. Ferrandez (MNTV)┘ P
Rodrigo Ferrandez (MOUNT VERNON)┘ P Tie for third
L-64 N. Dugin (OKHR)────┐
Tino Mendoza (CASCADE)──────────┐ L-146 199 ├─N. Dugin (OKHR)────┘
L-65 149 ├─B. O'brien (ARLN)──┘ P
Bailey O'brien (ARLINGTON)──────┘ P
L-66
Z. Cleave (MNTV)───┐ L. Wheeler (GLCP)──┐
L-148 Tie for seventh L-198 Tie for fifth
T. Mendoza (CSCD)──┘ B. O'brien (ARLN)──┘
L-149 L-199
Colton Ferro (ARLINGTON)───────────┐ 1. JT KEENEY (MNTB)
67 ├─C. Ferro (ARLN)─┐ 2. Eugene Marcus (MRYS)
Jesse Gomez (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┘ P │ 3. Kolton Zender (MNTB)
150 ├─Jt Keeney (MNTB)┐ 3. Colton Ferro (ARLN)
Trent Bender (STANWOOD)────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Trent Bender (STNW)
68 ├─Jt Keeney (MNTB)┘ │ 5. Cody Vedder (MRYS)
JT KEENEY (MOUNT BAKER)────────────┘ P │ Champion 7. Jesse Gomez (MRYS)
285 ├─Jt Keeney (MNTB) 7. Tully Kennedy (MNR)
Kolton Zender (MOUNT BAKER)────────┐ │ P
69 ├─K. Zender (MNTB)┐ │
Cody Vedder (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┘ P │ │
151 ├─E. Marcus (MRYS)┘
Tully Kennedy (MONROE)─────────────┐ │ 14-6
70 ├─E. Marcus (MRYS)┘
Eugene Marcus (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ P
K. Zender (MNTB)┐
Jesse Gomez (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┐ L-151 200 ├─K. Zender (MNTB)┐
L-67 152 ├─T. Bender (STNW)┘ P
Trent Bender (STANWOOD)────────────┘ P Tie for third
L-68 C. Ferro (ARLN)─┐
Cody Vedder (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┐ L-150 201 ├─C. Ferro (ARLN)─┘
L-69 153 ├─C. Vedder (MRYS)┘ Inj Def
Tully Kennedy (MONROE)─────────────┘ P
L-70
J. Gomez (MRYS)─┐ T. Bender (STNW)┐
L-152 Tie for seventh L-200 Tie for fifth
T. Kennedy (MNR)┘ C. Vedder (MRYS)┘
L-153 L-201
Jordan Thurston (LAKE STEVENS)──────┐ 1. Brett Engelman (MRYS)
71 ├─J. Thurston (LKST)─┐ 2. Michael Laningham (OKHR)
Zachary Affhouser (GLACIER PEAK)────┘ P │ 3. Dewey Parker (BLN)
154 ├─B. Engelman (MRYS)─┐ 3. Eryn Warrick (MRYS)
Will Roundy (ARLINGTON)─────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Will Roundy (ARLN)
72 ├─B. Engelman (MRYS)─┘ │ 5. Jordan Thurston (LKST)
Brett Engelman (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ P │ Champion 7. Zachary Affhouser (GLCP)
286 ├─B. Engelman (MRYS) 7. Caleb Lee (GLCP)
Caleb Lee (GLACIER PEAK)────────────┐ │ P
73 ├─M. Laningham (OKHR)┐ │
Michael Laningham (OAK HARBOR)──────┘ 7-1 │ │
155 ├─M. Laningham (OKHR)┘
Dewey Parker (BLAINE)───────────────┐ │ P
74 ├─D. Parker (BLN)────┘
Eryn Warrick (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┘ P
D. Parker (BLN)────┐
Zachary Affhouser (GLACIER PEAK)────┐ L-155 202 ├─D. Parker (BLN)────┐
L-71 156 ├─W. Roundy (ARLN)───┘ P
Will Roundy (ARLINGTON)─────────────┘ P Tie for third
L-72 J. Thurston (LKST)─┐
Caleb Lee (GLACIER PEAK)────────────┐ L-154 203 ├─E. Warrick (MRYS)──┘
L-73 157 ├─E. Warrick (MRYS)──┘ P
Eryn Warrick (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)──┘ P
L-74
Z. Affhouser (GLCP)┐ W. Roundy (ARLN)───┐
L-156 Tie for seventh L-202 Tie for fifth
C. Lee (GLCP)──────┘ J. Thurston (LKST)─┘
L-157 L-203
Melecio Muniz (ARLINGTON)─────────────┐ 1. Adalberto Ramos (ARLN)
75 ├─Z. Moore (MRYS)───┐ 2. Charlie Diedrich (MRYS)
Zachary Moore (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)───┘ P │ 3. Tyson Sawyer (MRYS)
158 ├─C. Diedrich (MRYS)┐ 3. Zachary Moore (MRYS)
Frankie Vargas (BLANCHET)─────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Frankie Vargas (BLNC)
76 ├─C. Diedrich (MRYS)┘ │ 5. Sam Clipper (GLCP)
Charlie Diedrich (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)┘ P │ Champion 7. Melecio Muniz (ARLN)
287 ├─A. Ramos (ARLN) 7. Camron Robards (OKHR)
Adalberto Ramos (ARLINGTON)───────────┐ │ P
77 ├─A. Ramos (ARLN)───┐ │
Camron Robards (OAK HARBOR)───────────┘ P │ │
159 ├─A. Ramos (ARLN)───┘
Tyson Sawyer (MARYSVILLE-GETCHELL)────┐ │ P
78 ├─T. Sawyer (MRYS)──┘
Sam Clipper (GLACIER PEAK)────────────┘ P
T. Sawyer (MRYS)──┐
Melecio Muniz (ARLINGTON)─────────────┐ L-159 204 ├─T. Sawyer (MRYS)──┐
L-75 160 ├─F. Vargas (BLNC)──┘ P
Frankie Vargas (BLANCHET)─────────────┘ P Tie for third
L-76 Z. Moore (MRYS)───┐
Camron Robards (OAK HARBOR)───────────┐ L-158 205 ├─Z. Moore (MRYS)───┘
L-77 161 ├─S. Clipper (GLCP)─┘ P
Sam Clipper (GLACIER PEAK)────────────┘ P
L-78
M. Muniz (ARLN)───┐ F. Vargas (BLNC)──┐
L-160 Tie for seventh L-204 Tie for fifth
C. Robards (OKHR)─┘ S. Clipper (GLCP)─┘
L-161 L-205
Jacob Jackson (ARLINGTON)───┐ 0.
79 ├─J. Zavaleta (MNTV)┐ 0.
Juan Zavaleta (MOUNT VERNON)┘ P │ Champion 3. Jacob Jackson (ARLN)
206 ├─None 3. Aaron Khan (O'DEA)
Aaron Khan (O'DEA)──────────┐ │
80 ├─A. Taylor (OKHR)──┘
Austin Taylor (OAK HARBOR)──┘ P
Jacob Jackson (ARLINGTON)───┐
L-79 Tie for third
Aaron Khan (O'DEA)──────────┘
L-80
Perry Ausbrooks (O'DEA)────┐ 1. Sam Zook (OKHR)
81 ├─P. Ausbrooks (O'DEA)┐ 2. Tyler Lindberg (ARLN)
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Israel Hernandez (BLN)
163 ├─T. Lindberg (ARLN)──┐ 3. Perry Ausbrooks (O'DEA)
Tyler Lindberg (ARLINGTON)─┐ │ P │ 5. Peter Golgent (BLNC)
82 ├─T. Lindberg (ARLN)──┘ │ 5. Dario Ruiz (MNTV)
Peter Golgent (BLANCHET)───┘ P │ Champion 7.
288 ├─S. Zook (OKHR) 7. Lupito Cortes (MNTB)
Dario Ruiz (MOUNT VERNON)──┐ │ 4-1
83 ├─I. Hernandez (BLN)──┐ │
Israel Hernandez (BLAINE)──┘ P │ │
164 ├─S. Zook (OKHR)──────┘
Sam Zook (OAK HARBOR)──────┐ │ 2-1
84 ├─S. Zook (OKHR)──────┘
Lupito Cortes (MOUNT BAKER)┘ P
I. Hernandez (BLN)──┐
───────────────────────────┐ L-164 207 ├─I. Hernandez (BLN)──┐
L-81 165 ├─P. Golgent (BLNC)───┘ P
Peter Golgent (BLANCHET)───┘ BYE Tie for third
L-82 P. Ausbrooks (O'DEA)┐
Dario Ruiz (MOUNT VERNON)──┐ L-163 208 ├─P. Ausbrooks (O'DEA)┘
L-83 166 ├─D. Ruiz (MNTV)──────┘ P
Lupito Cortes (MOUNT BAKER)┘ P
L-84
────────────────────┐ P. Golgent (BLNC)───┐
L-165 Tie for seventh L-207 Tie for fifth
L. Cortes (MNTB)────┘ D. Ruiz (MNTV)──────┘
L-166 L-208