Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Stevens (LKST) | 379.5 | 19 | 85 | 35 | 44 | 1 | 9 |
Snohomish (SNOH) | 356.0 | 16 | 82 | 46 | 44 | 4 | 6 |
Arlington (ARLG) | 267.0 | 15 | 63 | 55 | 28 | 4 | 4 |
Kamiak (Kamk) | 183.0 | 10 | 45 | 40 | 23 | 0 | 4 |
Edmonds-Woodway (EDWD) | 163.5 | 9 | 45 | 41 | 15 | 1 | 5 |
Mount Vernon (MTVN) | 158.5 | 9 | 40 | 33 | 18 | 1 | 4 |
Lynnwood (LYNN) | 149.0 | 9 | 38 | 33 | 19 | 0 | 2 |
Cascade (CCEV) | 147.5 | 9 | 34 | 32 | 21 | 1 | 1 |
Mariner (MARN) | 135.5 | 8 | 41 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 5 |
Jackson (Jack) | 74.0 | 4 | 28 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
Monroe (MONR) | 74.0 | 4 | 21 | 45 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
10|JEREMY NYGARD (Arlington)─────┐ 1. JEREMY NYGARD (ARLG)
1 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)──────┐ 2. TREY SWANSON (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. SIDAT KANYI (EDWD)
MAT #3 225 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)──────┐ 4. ANTHONY CARILLO (MARN)
10|KYLE JAMES (Kamiak)───────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. COLE ANDERSON (Jack)
2 ├─K. JAMES (Kamk)───────┘ │ 6. EBRIMA FATTY (EDWD)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 7. GINO LOERA (LKST)
MAT #3 561 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)──────┐ 8. OSCAR TROMBERTT (LYNN)
9|LOGAN COSSAIRT (Mount Vernon)──┐ │ Pin 3:34 │
MAT #1 3 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)────┐ │ │
9|RORY FELDER (Monroe)───────────┘ Pin 1:04 │ │ │
MAT #1 226 ├─G. LOERA (LKST)───────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-3 │
4 ├─G. LOERA (LKST)───────┘ │
10|GINO LOERA (Lake Stevens)─────┘ BYE │
MAT #2 729 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)──────┐
10|SIDAT KANYI (Edmonds-Woodway)─┐ │ 12-1 │
5 ├─S. KANYI (EDWD)───────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 227 ├─S. KANYI (EDWD)───────┐ │ │
11|CAIN BOL (Jackson)────────────┐ │ Pin 2:52 │ │ │
MAT #2 6 ├─C. BOL (Jack)─────────┘ │ │ │
9|EVAN WU (Lynnwood)─────────────┘ Inj Default │ │ │
MAT #1 562 ├─S. KANYI (EDWD)───────┘ │
9|DILLAN MEYER (Snohomish)───────┐ │ 15-10 │
7 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)───────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 228 ├─A. CARILLO (MARN)─────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:15 │
8 ├─A. CARILLO (MARN)─────┘ │
10|ANTHONY CARILLO (Mariner)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 816 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)
9|COLE ANDERSON (Jackson)────────┐ │ Pin 3:47
9 ├─C. ANDERSON (Jack)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
229 ├─C. ANDERSON (Jack)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
10 ├───────────────────────┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
MAT #2 563 ├─C. ANDERSON (Jack)────┐ │
9|TRAVIS BATTE (Lake Stevens)────┐ │ 5-0 │ │
11 ├─T. BATTE (LKST)───────┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #1 230 ├─E. FATTY (EDWD)───────┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-4 │ │
12 ├─E. FATTY (EDWD)───────┘ │ │
10|EBRIMA FATTY (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 730 ├─T. SWANSON (ARLG)─────┘
10|OSCAR TROMBERTT (Lynnwood)────┐ │ 10-0
13 ├─O. TROMBERTT (LYNN)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 231 ├─O. TROMBERTT (LYNN)───┐ │
9|TALMAGE NISHIMOTO (Kamiak)─────┐ │ 11-6 │ │
MAT #3 14 ├─J. CHRISTIANSON (SNOH)┘ │ │
12|JOSH CHRISTIANSON (Snohomish)─┘ Pin 1:05 │ │
MAT #3 564 ├─T. SWANSON (ARLG)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-8
15 ├─A. PENA-PEREZ (MONR)──┐ │
9|ALAN PENA-PEREZ (Monroe)───────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 232 ├─T. SWANSON (ARLG)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Tech Fall
16 ├─T. SWANSON (ARLG)─────┘
10|TREY SWANSON (Arlington)──────┘ BYE
C. ANDERSON (Jack)────┐
L-730 │
A. CARILLO (MARN)─────┐ │
A. PENA-PEREZ (MONR)──┐ L-562 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-232 449 ├─A. PENA-PEREZ (MONR)──┐ MAT #1 673 ├─A. CARILLO (MARN)─────┐ MAT #2 785 ├─A. CARILLO (MARN)─────┐
L-1 233 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-2 │ │ 5-0 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 565 ├─J. CHRISTIANSON (SNOH)┘ │ │ │
L-2 J. CHRISTIANSON (SNOH)┐ │ Pin 3:16 │ │ │
9|RORY FELDER (Monroe)───────────┐ L-231 MAT #2 450 ├─J. CHRISTIANSON (SNOH)┘ MAT #1 731 ├─A. CARILLO (MARN)─────┘ │
L-3 234 ├─R. FELDER (MONR)──────┘ Tech Fall │ 10-2 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE G. LOERA (LKST)───────┐ │ │
L-4 T. BATTE (LKST)───────┐ L-561 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-230 MAT #3 451 ├─T. BATTE (LKST)───────┐ MAT #2 674 ├─G. LOERA (LKST)───────┘ MAT #1 815 ├─S. KANYI (EDWD)
L-5 235 ├─E. WU (LYNN)──────────┘ 5-1 │ │ 8-3 │ 15-1
9|EVAN WU (Lynnwood)─────────────┘ BYE 566 ├─T. BATTE (LKST)───────┘ │
L-6 ──────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-229 452 ├───────────────────────┘ S. KANYI (EDWD)───────┐ │
L-7 236 ├───────────────────────┘ L-729 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ O. TROMBERTT (LYNN)───┐ │ │
L-8 D. MEYER (SNOH)───────┐ L-564 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-228 453 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)───────┐ MAT #3 675 ├─O. TROMBERTT (LYNN)───┐ MAT #3 786 ├─S. KANYI (EDWD)───────┘
L-9 237 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:14 │ │ 6-1
─────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 567 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)───────┘ │ │
L-10 C. BOL (Jack)─────────┐ │ 6-4 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-227 454 ├─C. BOL (Jack)─────────┘ MAT #2 732 ├─E. FATTY (EDWD)───────┘
L-11 238 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ 10-8
─────────────────────────────────┘ E. FATTY (EDWD)───────┐ │
L-12 L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)────┐ L-563 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-226 MAT #1 455 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)────┐ MAT #1 676 ├─E. FATTY (EDWD)───────┘
L-13 239 ├─T. NISHIMOTO (Kamk)───┘ Pin 2:37 │ │ 5-3
9|TALMAGE NISHIMOTO (Kamiak)─────┘ BYE MAT #3 568 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)────┘
L-14 K. JAMES (Kamk)───────┐ │ Pin 1:47
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-225 456 ├─K. JAMES (Kamk)───────┘
L-15 240 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘
L-16
G. LOERA (LKST)───────┐ Seventh C. ANDERSON (Jack)────┐ Fifth
L-731 MAT #3 813 ├─G. LOERA (LKST) L-785 MAT #3 814 ├─C. ANDERSON (Jack)
O. TROMBERTT (LYNN)───┘ 7-1 E. FATTY (EDWD)───────┘ 7-5
L-732 L-786
10|MICHAEL SOLER (Lake Stevens)────┐ 1. MICHAEL SOLER (LKST)
17 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)────┐ 2. TYLER HEADLAND (LKST)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. WYATT BUTLER (SNOH)
MAT #1 241 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)────┐ 4. BRAD HODKINSON (SNOH)
10|KOBE KAMIN (Kamiak)─────────────┐ │ Pin 1:11 │ 5. DANNY HERRERA (ARLG)
MAT #1 18 ├─T. COOK (Jack)─────┘ │ 6. ANDRES SABATES (EDWD)
10|TREVOR COOK (Jackson)───────────┘ Pin 3:42 │ 7. SEBASTIAN FANDINO (Jack)
MAT #1 569 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)────┐ 8. FREDDY GOMEZ (MTVN)
10|DANNY HERRERA (Arlington)───────┐ │ Pin :58 │
19 ├─D. HERRERA (ARLG)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 242 ├─A. SABATES (EDWD)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-6 │
20 ├─A. SABATES (EDWD)──┘ │
11|ANDRES SABATES (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE │
MAT #3 733 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)────┐
11|BRAD HODKINSON (Snohomish)──────┐ │ 14-4 │
MAT #2 21 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐ │ │
9|CONNER MILLER (Monroe)───────────┘ Pin │ │ │
MAT #3 243 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:11 │ │ │
22 ├─F. GOMEZ (MTVN)────┘ │ │ │
12|FREDDY GOMEZ (Mount Vernon)─────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 570 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-4 │
23 ├────────────────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
244 ├─G. BALTAZAR (EDWD)─┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
24 ├─G. BALTAZAR (EDWD)─┘ │
11|GABE BALTAZAR (Edmonds-Woodway)─┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 820 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)
11|TYLER HEADLAND (Lake Stevens)───┐ │ 10-0
25 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
245 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
26 ├────────────────────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
MAT #3 571 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┐ │
11|BRIAN STRINGER (Arlington)──────┐ │ Pin 5:50 │ │
27 ├─B. STRINGER (ARLG)─┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #1 246 ├─N. LEE (CCEV)──────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:00 │ │
28 ├─N. LEE (CCEV)──────┘ │ │
10|NIAMI LEE (Cascade)─────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 734 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┘
12|SEBASTIAN FANDINO (Jackson)─────┐ │ Pin 4:59
29 ├─S. FANDINO (Jack)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 247 ├─B. JOHNSON (MARN)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:49 │ │
30 ├─B. JOHNSON (MARN)──┘ │ │
9|BRANDON JOHNSON (Mariner)────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 572 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┘
10|MICHAEL YOUNG (Kamiak)──────────┐ │ Pin 3:31
31 ├─M. YOUNG (Kamk)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 248 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┘
9|STEPHEN LITTRELL (Monroe)────────┐ │ Pin 3:39
MAT #3 32 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┘
10|WYATT BUTLER (Snohomish)────────┘ Pin
W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┐
L-734 │
G. BALTAZAR (EDWD)─┐ │
M. YOUNG (Kamk)────┐ L-570 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-248 MAT #2 457 ├─M. YOUNG (Kamk)────┐ MAT #2 677 ├─S. FANDINO (Jack)──┐ MAT #1 787 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┐
L-17 249 ├─K. KAMIN (Kamk)────┘ Pin 4:43 │ │ Pin :57 │ │ Pin 3:34 │
10|KOBE KAMIN (Kamiak)─────────────┘ BYE MAT #2 573 ├─S. FANDINO (Jack)──┘ │ │ │
L-18 S. FANDINO (Jack)──┐ │ Pin 2:40 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-247 458 ├─S. FANDINO (Jack)──┘ MAT #3 735 ├─A. SABATES (EDWD)──┘ │
L-19 250 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 15-6 │
───────────────────────────────────┘ A. SABATES (EDWD)──┐ │ │
L-20 B. STRINGER (ARLG)─┐ L-569 │ │ │ Third
9|CONNER MILLER (Monroe)───────────┐ L-246 MAT #3 459 ├─B. STRINGER (ARLG)─┐ MAT #3 678 ├─A. SABATES (EDWD)──┘ MAT #1 819 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)
L-21 251 ├─C. MILLER (MONR)───┘ Pin 3:36 │ │ Pin :39 │ 6-0
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 574 ├─B. STRINGER (ARLG)─┘ │
L-22 ───────────────────┐ │ BYE │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-245 460 ├────────────────────┘ B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐ │
L-23 252 ├────────────────────┘ L-733 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ B. JOHNSON (MARN)──┐ │ │
L-24 ───────────────────┐ L-572 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-244 461 ├────────────────────┐ MAT #3 679 ├─F. GOMEZ (MTVN)────┐ MAT #2 788 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┘
L-25 253 ├────────────────────┘ │ │ Pin 4:22 │ │ Pin 4:27
───────────────────────────────────┘ 575 ├─F. GOMEZ (MTVN)────┘ │ │
L-26 F. GOMEZ (MTVN)────┐ │ BYE │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-243 462 ├─F. GOMEZ (MTVN)────┘ MAT #1 736 ├─D. HERRERA (ARLG)──┘
L-27 254 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 7-3
───────────────────────────────────┘ N. LEE (CCEV)──────┐ │
L-28 D. HERRERA (ARLG)──┐ L-571 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-242 463 ├─D. HERRERA (ARLG)──┐ MAT #2 680 ├─D. HERRERA (ARLG)──┘
L-29 255 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-4
───────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 576 ├─D. HERRERA (ARLG)──┘
L-30 T. COOK (Jack)─────┐ │ Pin 4:38
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-241 MAT #1 464 ├─T. COOK (Jack)─────┘
L-31 256 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)─┘ 6-3
9|STEPHEN LITTRELL (Monroe)────────┘ BYE
L-32
S. FANDINO (Jack)──┐ Seventh A. SABATES (EDWD)──┐ Fifth
L-735 MAT #1 817 ├─S. FANDINO (Jack) L-787 MAT #3 818 ├─D. HERRERA (ARLG)
F. GOMEZ (MTVN)────┘ Pin 1:40 D. HERRERA (ARLG)──┘ 4-0
L-736 L-788
12|DAVID GARCIA (Cascade)────────────┐ 1. DAVID GARCIA (CCEV)
33 ├─D. GARCIA (CCEV)───┐ 2. ALEX RODORIGO (LKST)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. GARRETT GERSHMEL (LKST)
MAT #1 257 ├─D. GARCIA (CCEV)───┐ 4. BOSTON JONES (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :54 │ 5. KEVIN MACH (MARN)
34 ├─A. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┘ │ 6. CLAYTON HUNTER (ARLG)
9|ANTHONY LINDAMOOD (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE │ 7. CONNER SNOW (SNOH)
MAT #1 577 ├─D. GARCIA (CCEV)───┐ 8. RYAN JAMES (Kamk)
9|SETH TAISIPIC (Cascade)────────────┐ │ Pin :44 │
MAT #1 35 ├─S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)─┐ │ │
9|CASEY BURKE (Monroe)───────────────┘ Pin │ │ │
MAT #2 258 ├─C. HUNTER (ARLG)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :22 │
36 ├─C. HUNTER (ARLG)───┘ │
11|CLAYTON HUNTER (Arlington)────────┘ BYE │
MAT #1 737 ├─D. GARCIA (CCEV)───┐
10|CONNER SNOW (Snohomish)───────────┐ │ 15-0 │
37 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)─────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 259 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)─────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:18 │ │ │
38 ├─J. MUSTAPPA (MTVN)─┘ │ │ │
9|JUSTIN MUSTAPPA (Mount Vernon)─────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 578 ├─K. MACH (MARN)─────┘ │
JACOB AUSTIN (Jackson)───────────────┐ │ 16-10 │
39 ├─J. AUSTIN (Jack)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 260 ├─K. MACH (MARN)─────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:06 │
40 ├─K. MACH (MARN)─────┘ │
10|KEVIN MACH (Mariner)──────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 824 ├─D. GARCIA (CCEV)
10|BOSTON JONES (Arlington)──────────┐ │ 7-2
41 ├─B. JONES (ARLG)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 261 ├─B. JONES (ARLG)────┐ │
11|CALEB LUDBAG (Lynnwood)───────────┐ │ Tech Fall │ │
42 ├─C. LUDBAG (LYNN)───┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 579 ├─B. JONES (ARLG)────┐ │
11|JUSTIN MARSHALL (Snohomish)───────┐ │ 11-7 │ │
43 ├─J. MARSHALL (SNOH)─┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #3 262 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)─┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :33 │ │
44 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)─┘ │ │
11|GARRETT GERSHMEL (Lake Stevens)───┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 738 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)─┘
12|RYAN JAMES (Kamiak)───────────────┐ │ 3-2
45 ├─R. JAMES (Kamk)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 263 ├─R. JAMES (Kamk)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:02 │ │
46 ├─J. LEE (EDWD)──────┘ │ │
9|JINSUNG LEE (Edmonds-Woodway)──────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 580 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)─┘
9|DARTAGNAN PHAN (Jackson)───────────┐ │ Pin :35
47 ├─D. PHAN (Jack)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 264 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)─┘
9|BROCK RICE (Monroe)────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:27
MAT #2 48 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)─┘
11|ALEX RODORIGO (Lake Stevens)──────┘ Pin 1:58
B. JONES (ARLG)────┐
L-738 │
C. SNOW (SNOH)─────┐ │
D. PHAN (Jack)─────┐ L-578 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-264 465 ├─D. PHAN (Jack)─────┐ MAT #1 681 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)─────┐ MAT #3 789 ├─B. JONES (ARLG)────┐
L-33 265 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:18 │ │ 10-3 │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 581 ├─J. LEE (EDWD)──────┘ │ │ │
L-34 J. LEE (EDWD)──────┐ │ 6-4 │ │ │
9|CASEY BURKE (Monroe)───────────────┐ L-263 MAT #2 466 ├─J. LEE (EDWD)──────┘ MAT #1 739 ├─C. HUNTER (ARLG)───┘ │
L-35 266 ├─C. BURKE (MONR)────┘ 10-2 │ 7-1 │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE C. HUNTER (ARLG)───┐ │ │
L-36 J. MARSHALL (SNOH)─┐ L-577 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-262 467 ├─J. MARSHALL (SNOH)─┐ MAT #1 682 ├─C. HUNTER (ARLG)───┘ MAT #1 823 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)
L-37 267 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:26 │ 6-5
─────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 582 ├─J. MARSHALL (SNOH)─┘ │
L-38 C. LUDBAG (LYNN)───┐ │ Pin :51 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-261 468 ├─C. LUDBAG (LYNN)───┘ K. MACH (MARN)─────┐ │
L-39 268 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-737 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ R. JAMES (Kamk)────┐ │ │
L-40 J. AUSTIN (Jack)───┐ L-580 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-260 469 ├─J. AUSTIN (Jack)───┐ MAT #3 683 ├─R. JAMES (Kamk)────┐ MAT #2 790 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)─┘
L-41 269 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:46 │ │ 11-3
─────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 583 ├─J. AUSTIN (Jack)───┘ │ │
L-42 J. MUSTAPPA (MTVN)─┐ │ Inj. Default │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-259 470 ├─J. MUSTAPPA (MTVN)─┘ MAT #2 740 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)─┘
L-43 270 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 3:29
─────────────────────────────────────┘ G. GERSHMEL (LKST)─┐ │
L-44 S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)─┐ L-579 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-258 471 ├─S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)─┐ MAT #2 684 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)─┘
L-45 271 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 3:51
─────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 584 ├─A. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┘
L-46 A. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┐ │ Pin :19
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-257 MAT #3 472 ├─A. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┘
L-47 272 ├─B. RICE (MONR)─────┘ 12-5
9|BROCK RICE (Monroe)────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
C. SNOW (SNOH)─────┐ Seventh C. HUNTER (ARLG)───┐ Fifth
L-739 MAT #1 821 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH) L-789 MAT #3 822 ├─K. MACH (MARN)
R. JAMES (Kamk)────┘ 9-2 K. MACH (MARN)─────┘ Pin 3:51
L-740 L-790
10|JAKE DOUGLAS (Lake Stevens)───┐ 1. JAKE DOUGLAS (LKST)
49 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)┐ 2. WYATT LARSEN (CCEV)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. KEATON MILLS (SNOH)
MAT #3 273 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)┐ 4. WYATT BELL (LKST)
9|JUSTIN BROWN (Monroe)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:20 │ 5. MICHAEL LEGER (MTVN)
50 ├─J. BROWN (MONR)──┘ │ 6. NATHAN NASH (EDWD)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 7. MALCOLM COFFMAN (SNOH)
MAT #3 585 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)┐ 8. LUEL WOLDE (LYNN)
9|JJ WALKER (Mariner)────────────┐ │ Pin 4:54 │
51 ├─JJ WALKER (MARN)─┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 274 ├─L. WOLDE (LYNN)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 6:15 │
52 ├─L. WOLDE (LYNN)──┘ │
9|LUEL WOLDE (Lynnwood)──────────┘ BYE │
MAT #3 741 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)┐
9|MICHAEL LEGER (Mount Vernon)───┐ │ 6-2 │
53 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)──┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 275 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)──┐ │ │
12|JACKSON FAIR (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ Pin 3:56 │ │ │
54 ├─J. FAIR (EDWD)───┘ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 586 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)──┘ │
10|PARKER SPADY (Arlington)──────┐ │ 6-2 │
55 ├─P. SPADY (ARLG)──┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 276 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-1 │
56 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)──┘ │
12|KEATON MILLS (Snohomish)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 828 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)
12|WYATT BELL (Lake Stevens)─────┐ │ 13-2
57 ├─W. BELL (LKST)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 277 ├─W. BELL (LKST)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :28 │ │
58 ├─I. BAEZ (ARLG)───┘ │ │
10|IVAN BAEZ (Arlington)─────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 587 ├─W. BELL (LKST)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-4 │ │
59 ├─F. O'HEA (Kamk)──┐ │ │ │
9|FINN O'HEA (Kamiak)────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #2 278 ├─N. NASH (EDWD)───┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:49 │ │
60 ├─N. NASH (EDWD)───┘ │ │
10|NATHAN NASH (Edmonds-Woodway)─┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 742 ├─W. LARSEN (CCEV)─┘
12|MALCOLM COFFMAN (Snohomish)───┐ │ Pin 4:36
61 ├─M. COFFMAN (SNOH)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 279 ├─M. COFFMAN (SNOH)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:57 │ │
62 ├─W. KEMERY (MONR)─┘ │ │
12|WYATT KEMERY (Monroe)─────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 588 ├─W. LARSEN (CCEV)─┘
10|NATE PAULSON (Lynnwood)───────┐ │ Pin 5:59
63 ├─N. PAULSON (LYNN)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 280 ├─W. LARSEN (CCEV)─┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:36
64 ├─W. LARSEN (CCEV)─┘
12|WYATT LARSEN (Cascade)────────┘ BYE
W. BELL (LKST)───┐
L-742 │
M. LEGER (MTVN)──┐ │
N. PAULSON (LYNN)┐ L-586 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-280 473 ├─N. PAULSON (LYNN)┐ MAT #2 685 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)──┐ MAT #2 791 ├─W. BELL (LKST)───┐
L-49 281 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 0:37 │ │ 9-7 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 589 ├─N. PAULSON (LYNN)┘ │ │ │
L-50 W. KEMERY (MONR)─┐ │ Pin 4:43 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-279 474 ├─W. KEMERY (MONR)─┘ MAT #2 743 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)──┘ │
L-51 282 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 1:45 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ L. WOLDE (LYNN)──┐ │ │
L-52 F. O'HEA (Kamk)──┐ L-585 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-278 475 ├─F. O'HEA (Kamk)──┐ MAT #3 686 ├─L. WOLDE (LYNN)──┘ MAT #1 827 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)
L-53 283 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:09 │ Pin 4:57
─────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 590 ├─F. O'HEA (Kamk)──┘ │
L-54 I. BAEZ (ARLG)───┐ │ 9-2 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-277 476 ├─I. BAEZ (ARLG)───┘ K. MILLS (SNOH)──┐ │
L-55 284 ├──────────────────┘ BYE L-741 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ M. COFFMAN (SNOH)┐ │ │
L-56 P. SPADY (ARLG)──┐ L-588 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-276 477 ├─P. SPADY (ARLG)──┐ MAT #1 687 ├─M. COFFMAN (SNOH)┐ MAT #1 792 ├─K. MILLS (SNOH)──┘
L-57 285 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-2 │ │ Pin 2:07
─────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 591 ├─J. FAIR (EDWD)───┘ │ │
L-58 J. FAIR (EDWD)───┐ │ 6-5 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-275 478 ├─J. FAIR (EDWD)───┘ MAT #1 744 ├─N. NASH (EDWD)───┘
L-59 286 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-2
─────────────────────────────────┘ N. NASH (EDWD)───┐ │
L-60 JJ WALKER (MARN)─┐ L-587 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-274 479 ├─JJ WALKER (MARN)─┐ MAT #3 688 ├─N. NASH (EDWD)───┘
L-61 287 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 12-10
─────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 592 ├─JJ WALKER (MARN)─┘
L-62 J. BROWN (MONR)──┐ │ Pin 2:31
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-273 480 ├─J. BROWN (MONR)──┘
L-63 288 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘
L-64
L. WOLDE (LYNN)──┐ Seventh M. LEGER (MTVN)──┐ Fifth
L-743MAT #2 825 ├─M. COFFMAN (SNOH) L-791MAT #3 826 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)
M. COFFMAN (SNOH)┘ 21-6 N. NASH (EDWD)───┘ 10-2
L-744 L-792
12|NOAH CUZZETTO (Lake Stevens)──────┐ 1. NOAH CUZZETTO (LKST)
65 ├─N. CUZZETTO (LKST)─┐ 2. CONNER GONZALES (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. TRYSTEN PERALES (LKST)
MAT #2 289 ├─N. CUZZETTO (LKST)─┐ 4. NOAH BOMAR (SNOH)
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:50 │ 5. LUIS REYNA (MTVN)
66 ├─R. VANCE (LYNN)────┘ │ 6. COOPER MCAUSLAN (ARLG)
N/A|RYAN VANCE (Lynnwood)────────────┘ BYE │ 7. TRISTIAN NORTON (MONR)
MAT #2 593 ├─N. CUZZETTO (LKST)─┐ 8. LUKE REQUA (CCEV)
11|JAY BURNS (Jackson)───────────────┐ │ Pin 3:56 │
67 ├─J. BURNS (Jack)────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 290 ├─T. NORTON (MONR)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-7 │
68 ├─T. NORTON (MONR)───┘ │
9|TRISTIAN NORTON (Monroe)───────────┘ BYE │
MAT #2 745 ├─N. CUZZETTO (LKST)─┐
11|NOAH BOMAR (Snohomish)────────────┐ │ 11-1 │
69 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 291 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)────┐ │ │
9|LUKE REQUA (Cascade)───────────────┐ │ Pin 1:58 │ │ │
70 ├─L. REQUA (CCEV)────┘ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 594 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-6 │
71 ├─E. MARTINEZ (EDWD)─┐ │ │
10|EDWING MARTINEZ (Edmonds-Woodway)─┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 292 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:45 │
72 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)──┘ │
10|TRYSTEN PERALES (Lake Stevens)────┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 832 ├─N. CUZZETTO (LKST)
12|LUIS REYNA (Mount Vernon)─────────┐ │ Pin 3:11
73 ├─L. REYNA (MTVN)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 293 ├─L. REYNA (MTVN)────┐ │
11|JORDAN LINDAMOOD (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ Pin 1:03 │ │
74 ├─J. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 595 ├─C. MCAUSLAN (ARLG)─┐ │
9|CONNOR DOUGLAS (Mariner)───────────┐ │ 5-4 │ │
75 ├─C. DOUGLAS (MARN)──┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #1 294 ├─C. MCAUSLAN (ARLG)─┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :15 │ │
76 ├─C. MCAUSLAN (ARLG)─┘ │ │
9|COOPER MCAUSLAN (Arlington)────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 746 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLG)─┘
11|NATHAN GOODWIN (Kamiak)───────────┐ │ 6-1
MAT #3 77 ├─N. GOODWIN (Kamk)──┐ │
10|BRADLEY MARTIN (Jackson)──────────┘ Pin 1:16 │ │
MAT #2 295 ├─N. GOODWIN (Kamk)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-5 │ │
78 ├─A. KUTSCH (SNOH)───┘ │ │
11|AIDAN KUTSCH (Snohomish)──────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 596 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLG)─┘
10|COLE SMITH (Monroe)───────────────┐ │ Pin 1:30
79 ├─C. SMITH (MONR)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 296 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLG)─┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:06
80 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLG)─┘
12|CONNER GONZALES (Arlington)───────┘ BYE
C. MCAUSLAN (ARLG)─┐
L-746 │
T. PERALES (LKST)──┐ │
C. SMITH (MONR)────┐ L-594 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-296 481 ├─C. SMITH (MONR)────┐ MAT #2 689 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)──┐ MAT #3 793 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)──┐
L-65 297 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 10-5 │ │ 3-0 │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 597 ├─A. KUTSCH (SNOH)───┘ │ │ │
L-66 A. KUTSCH (SNOH)───┐ │ Pin 2:46 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-295 482 ├─A. KUTSCH (SNOH)───┘ MAT #1 747 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)──┘ │
L-67 298 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 4:02 │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ T. NORTON (MONR)───┐ │ │
L-68 C. DOUGLAS (MARN)──┐ L-593 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-294 483 ├─C. DOUGLAS (MARN)──┐ MAT #1 690 ├─T. NORTON (MONR)───┘ MAT #1 831 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)
L-69 299 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:06 │ 4-2
─────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 598 ├─J. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┘ │
L-70 J. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┐ │ 8-3 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-293 484 ├─J. LINDAMOOD (EDWD)┘ N. BOMAR (SNOH)────┐ │
L-71 300 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-745 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ N. GOODWIN (Kamk)──┐ │ │
L-72 E. MARTINEZ (EDWD)─┐ L-596 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-292 485 ├─E. MARTINEZ (EDWD)─┐ MAT #3 691 ├─L. REQUA (CCEV)────┐ MAT #2 794 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)────┘
L-73 301 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 4-3 │ │ 12-5
─────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 599 ├─L. REQUA (CCEV)────┘ │ │
L-74 L. REQUA (CCEV)────┐ │ Pin 2:50 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-291 486 ├─L. REQUA (CCEV)────┘ MAT #2 748 ├─L. REYNA (MTVN)────┘
L-75 302 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 8-3
─────────────────────────────────────┘ L. REYNA (MTVN)────┐ │
L-76 J. BURNS (Jack)────┐ L-595 │ │
10|BRADLEY MARTIN (Jackson)──────────┐ L-290 MAT #1 487 ├─J. BURNS (Jack)────┐ MAT #1 692 ├─L. REYNA (MTVN)────┘
L-77 303 ├─B. MARTIN (Jack)───┘ Pin 2:12 │ │ 17-2
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE MAT #3 600 ├─J. BURNS (Jack)────┘
L-78 R. VANCE (LYNN)────┐ │ 9-0
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-289 488 ├─R. VANCE (LYNN)────┘
L-79 304 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────┘
L-80
T. NORTON (MONR)───┐ Seventh C. MCAUSLAN (ARLG)─┐ Fifth
L-747 MAT #1 829 ├─T. NORTON (MONR) L-793 MAT #3 830 ├─L. REYNA (MTVN)
L. REQUA (CCEV)────┘ 7-4 L. REYNA (MTVN)────┘ 6-4
L-748 L-794
12|BRYCE THOMAS (Arlington)────────┐ 1. BRYCE THOMAS (ARLG)
81 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLG)────┐ 2. MATT CALKINS (LYNN)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ZACH CUNNINGHAM (LKST)
MAT #1 305 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLG)────┐ 4. HIRAM MARTIN (EDWD)
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Tech Fall │ 5. DEVIAN JONES (LKST)
82 ├─M. CHAVEZ (MONR)────┘ │ 6. AUSTIN GOODWIN (SNOH)
10|MATT CHAVEZ (Monroe)────────────┘ BYE │ 7. KYLE DILEONARDO (MARN)
MAT #1 601 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLG)────┐ 8. DARRICK RONGHOLT (CCEV)
10|LUKE LEBEOUF (Cascade)──────────┐ │ 6-2 │
83 ├─L. LEBEOUF (CCEV)───┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 306 ├─A. MAXEY (Kamk)─────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 2-1 │
84 ├─A. MAXEY (Kamk)─────┘ │
11|ALEX MAXEY (Kamiak)─────────────┘ BYE │
MAT #1 749 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLG)────┐
12|ZACH CUNNINGHAM (Lake Stevens)──┐ │ 6-3 │
85 ├─Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 307 ├─Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:42 │ │ │
86 ├─R. OAKES (ARLG)─────┘ │ │ │
10|RILEY OAKES (Arlington)─────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 602 ├─Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┘ │
10|JONAH CORTEZZO (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ 15-0 │
87 ├─J. CORTEZZO (EDWD)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 308 ├─K. AKAZAWA (SNOH)───┘ │
10|THOMAS PARK (Mount Vernon)──────┐ │ 5-2 │
MAT #1 88 ├─K. AKAZAWA (SNOH)───┘ │
12|KIYOSHI AKAZAWA (Snohomish)─────┘ 10-1 │ Champion
MAT #2 836 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLG)
11|DARRICK RONGHOLT (Cascade)──────┐ │ 4-2
89 ├─D. RONGHOLT (CCEV)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 309 ├─D. RONGHOLT (CCEV)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:05 │ │
90 ├─J. FERNANDEZ (MTVN)─┘ │ │
10|JERRY FERNANDEZ (Mount Vernon)──┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 603 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)───┐ │
11|DEVIAN JONES (Lake Stevens)─────┐ │ Pin 1:09 │ │
91 ├─D. JONES (LKST)─────┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #3 310 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)───┘ │ │
10|TAYLOR CHATTERTON (Monroe)──────┐ │ 10-8 │ │
MAT #2 92 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)───┘ │ │
12|MATT CALKINS (Lynnwood)─────────┘ Pin :58 │ │
MAT #3 750 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)───┘
12|AUSTIN GOODWIN (Snohomish)──────┐ │ 5-2
93 ├─A. GOODWIN (SNOH)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 311 ├─A. GOODWIN (SNOH)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:31 │ │
94 ├─K. DILEONARDO (MARN)┘ │ │
10|KYLE DILEONARDO (Mariner)───────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 604 ├─H. MARTIN (EDWD)────┘
9|BEN BRINDLE (Jackson)────────────┐ │ Pin 1:23
95 ├─B. BRINDLE (Jack)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 312 ├─H. MARTIN (EDWD)────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:30
96 ├─H. MARTIN (EDWD)────┘
11|HIRAM MARTIN (Edmonds-Woodway)──┘ BYE
H. MARTIN (EDWD)────┐
L-750 │
K. AKAZAWA (SNOH)───┐ │
B. BRINDLE (Jack)───┐ L-602 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-312 489 ├─B. BRINDLE (Jack)───┐ MAT #2 693 ├─K. DILEONARDO (MARN)┐ MAT #3 795 ├─H. MARTIN (EDWD)────┐
L-81 313 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-5 │ │ Pin 4:46 │
───────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 605 ├─K. DILEONARDO (MARN)┘ │ │ │
L-82 K. DILEONARDO (MARN)┐ │ 13-4 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-311 490 ├─K. DILEONARDO (MARN)┘ MAT #2 751 ├─D. JONES (LKST)─────┘ │
L-83 314 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 12-2 │
───────────────────────────────────┘ A. MAXEY (Kamk)─────┐ │ │
L-84 D. JONES (LKST)─────┐ L-601 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-310 491 ├─D. JONES (LKST)─────┐ MAT #2 694 ├─D. JONES (LKST)─────┘ MAT #1 835 ├─Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)
L-85 315 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-4 │ 9-8
───────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 606 ├─D. JONES (LKST)─────┘ │
L-86 J. FERNANDEZ (MTVN)─┐ │ 7-5 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-309 MAT #2 492 ├─T. PARK (MTVN)──────┘ Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┐ │
L-87 316 ├─T. PARK (MTVN)──────┘ 5-0 L-749 │ │
10|THOMAS PARK (Mount Vernon)──────┘ BYE A. GOODWIN (SNOH)───┐ │ │
L-88 J. CORTEZZO (EDWD)──┐ L-604 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-308 493 ├─J. CORTEZZO (EDWD)──┐ MAT #3 695 ├─A. GOODWIN (SNOH)───┐ MAT #2 796 ├─Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┘
L-89 317 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:29 │ │ Pin 2:03
───────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 607 ├─J. CORTEZZO (EDWD)──┘ │ │
L-90 R. OAKES (ARLG)─────┐ │ Pin 5:00 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-307 MAT #3 494 ├─R. OAKES (ARLG)─────┘ MAT #1 752 ├─A. GOODWIN (SNOH)───┘
L-91 318 ├─T. CHATTERTON (MONR)┘ Pin :47 │ Pin 1:26
10|TAYLOR CHATTERTON (Monroe)──────┘ BYE D. RONGHOLT (CCEV)──┐ │
L-92 L. LEBEOUF (CCEV)───┐ L-603 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-306 495 ├─L. LEBEOUF (CCEV)───┐ MAT #1 696 ├─D. RONGHOLT (CCEV)──┘
L-93 319 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 5-1
───────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 608 ├─L. LEBEOUF (CCEV)───┘
L-94 M. CHAVEZ (MONR)────┐ │ Pin 4:32
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-305 496 ├─M. CHAVEZ (MONR)────┘
L-95 320 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────┘
L-96
K. DILEONARDO (MARN)┐ Seventh D. JONES (LKST)─────┐ Fifth
L-751 MAT #1 833 ├─K. DILEONARDO (MARN) L-795 MAT #3 834 ├─D. JONES (LKST)
D. RONGHOLT (CCEV)──┘ Inj Def A. GOODWIN (SNOH)───┘ Pin 3:16
L-752 L-796
12|NATHAN VULLIET (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ 1. NATHAN VULLIET (EDWD)
97 ├─N. VULLIET (EDWD)────┐ 2. MCKINLEY BRAA (MONR)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. RILEY TODD (SNOH)
MAT #3 321 ├─N. VULLIET (EDWD)────┐ 4. TYLER FRISCH (Kamk)
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:23 │ 5. TY STACY (LKST)
98 ├─C. STURLAUGSON (SNOH)┘ │ 6. GINO OBREGON (CCEV)
11|COLTEN STURLAUGSON (Snohomish)──┘ BYE │ 7. COLE MELLOTT (Jack)
MAT #3 609 ├─N. VULLIET (EDWD)────┐ 8. WYATT HAWTHORNE (ARLG)
11|COLE MELLOTT (Jackson)──────────┐ │ 16-0 │
99 ├─C. MELLOTT (Jack)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 322 ├─C. MELLOTT (Jack)────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:55 │
100 ├─A. NEGRETE (CCEV)────┘ │
11|ANTONIO NEGRETE (Cascade)───────┘ BYE │
MAT #3 753 ├─N. VULLIET (EDWD)────┐
11|SETH LITTRELL (Monroe)──────────┐ │ 10-2 │
101 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)───┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 323 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)───┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-0 │ │ │
102 ├─T. SANDERS (LKST)────┘ │ │ │
11|TRISTAN SANDERS (Lake Stevens)──┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 610 ├─T. FRISCH (Kamk)─────┘ │
9|BRANDON HAHN (Arlington)─────────┐ │ Pin 4:41 │
103 ├─B. HAHN (ARLG)───────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 324 ├─T. FRISCH (Kamk)─────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:28 │
104 ├─T. FRISCH (Kamk)─────┘ │
12|TYLER FRISCH (Kamiak)───────────┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 840 ├─N. VULLIET (EDWD)
11|MCKINLEY BRAA (Monroe)──────────┐ │ 14-3
105 ├─M. BRAA (MONR)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 325 ├─M. BRAA (MONR)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :24 │ │
106 ├─J. FOSTER (MTVN)─────┘ │ │
10|JOSH FOSTER (Mount Vernon)──────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 611 ├─M. BRAA (MONR)───────┐ │
12|BEN O'NEAL (Jackson)────────────┐ │ 7-5 │ │
107 ├─B. O'NEAL (Jack)─────┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #2 326 ├─TY STACY (LKST)──────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:39 │ │
108 ├─TY STACY (LKST)──────┘ │ │
11|TY STACY (Lake Stevens)─────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 754 ├─M. BRAA (MONR)───────┘
9|WYATT HAWTHORNE (Arlington)──────┐ │ DQ
109 ├─W. HAWTHORNE (ARLG)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 327 ├─W. HAWTHORNE (ARLG)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:55 │ │
110 ├─G. HUNT (MARN)───────┘ │ │
10|GLENN HUNT (Mariner)────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 612 ├─G. OBREGON (CCEV)────┘
12|RILEY TODD (Snohomish)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:41
111 ├─R. TODD (SNOH)───────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 328 ├─G. OBREGON (CCEV)────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-8
112 ├─G. OBREGON (CCEV)────┘
12|GINO OBREGON (Cascade)──────────┘ BYE
G. OBREGON (CCEV)────┐
L-754 │
S. LITTRELL (MONR)───┐ │
R. TODD (SNOH)───────┐ L-610 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-328 497 ├─R. TODD (SNOH)───────┐ MAT #2 697 ├─R. TODD (SNOH)───────┐ MAT #1 797 ├─R. TODD (SNOH)───────┐
L-97 329 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-8 │ │ Forfeit │
───────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 613 ├─R. TODD (SNOH)───────┘ │ │ │
L-98 G. HUNT (MARN)───────┐ │ Pin 4:05 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-327 498 ├─G. HUNT (MARN)───────┘ MAT #1 755 ├─R. TODD (SNOH)───────┘ │
L-99 330 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ 16-2 │
───────────────────────────────────┘ C. MELLOTT (Jack)────┐ │ │
L-100 B. O'NEAL (Jack)─────┐ L-609 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-326 499 ├─B. O'NEAL (Jack)─────┐ MAT #1 698 ├─C. MELLOTT (Jack)────┘ MAT #1 839 ├─R. TODD (SNOH)
L-101 331 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 5-3 │ 9-6
───────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 614 ├─B. O'NEAL (Jack)─────┘ │
L-102 J. FOSTER (MTVN)─────┐ │ Pin 2:59 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-325 500 ├─J. FOSTER (MTVN)─────┘ T. FRISCH (Kamk)─────┐ │
L-103 332 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE L-753 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ W. HAWTHORNE (ARLG)──┐ │ │
L-104 B. HAHN (ARLG)───────┐ L-612 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-324 501 ├─B. HAHN (ARLG)───────┐ MAT #3 699 ├─W. HAWTHORNE (ARLG)──┐ MAT #3 798 ├─T. FRISCH (Kamk)─────┘
L-105 333 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-6 │ │ Pin 4:50
───────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 615 ├─B. HAHN (ARLG)───────┘ │ │
L-106 T. SANDERS (LKST)────┐ │ Pin 4:10 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-323 502 ├─T. SANDERS (LKST)────┘ MAT #2 756 ├─TY STACY (LKST)──────┘
L-107 334 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 4:28
───────────────────────────────────┘ TY STACY (LKST)──────┐ │
L-108 A. NEGRETE (CCEV)────┐ L-611 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-322 503 ├─A. NEGRETE (CCEV)────┐ MAT #1 700 ├─TY STACY (LKST)──────┘
L-109 335 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-0
───────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 616 ├─C. STURLAUGSON (SNOH)┘
L-110 C. STURLAUGSON (SNOH)┐ │ 10-3
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-321 504 ├─C. STURLAUGSON (SNOH)┘
L-111 336 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────┘
L-112
C. MELLOTT (Jack)────┐ Seventh G. OBREGON (CCEV)────┐ Fifth
L-755 MAT #1 837 ├─C. MELLOTT (Jack) L-797 MAT #3 838 ├─TY STACY (LKST)
W. HAWTHORNE (ARLG)──┘ Pin 2:44 TY STACY (LKST)──────┘ Forfeit
L-756 L-798
12|RAFAEL IBARRA (Mount Vernon)──┐ 1. RAFAEL IBARRA (MTVN)
113 ├─R. IBARRA (MTVN)───┐ 2. SCOTT BARDELL (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. NICK SEMRAU (MTVN)
337 ├─R. IBARRA (MTVN)───┐ 4. SPENCER MITCHELL (Kamk)
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. SAWYER SAHLINGER (SNOH)
114 ├────────────────────┘ │ 6. REALD MARKOKOJ (LYNN)
─────────────────────────────────┘ │ 7. CODY STOCKER (LYNN)
MAT #2 617 ├─R. IBARRA (MTVN)───┐ 8. DANNY SAGIOA (LKST)
12|D'MARCO DEGROSS (Monroe)──────┐ │ 10-1 │
115 ├─D. DEGROSS (MONR)──┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 338 ├─C. STOCKER (LYNN)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-7 │
116 ├─C. STOCKER (LYNN)──┘ │
11|CODY STOCKER (Lynnwood)───────┘ BYE │
MAT #3 757 ├─R. IBARRA (MTVN)───┐
12|NICK SEMRAU (Mount Vernon)────┐ │ 5-2 │
117 ├─N. SEMRAU (MTVN)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 339 ├─N. SEMRAU (MTVN)───┐ │ │
12|CHAMP BARNEY (Arlington)──────┐ │ 5-3 │ │ │
118 ├─C. BARNEY (ARLG)───┘ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 618 ├─S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)┘ │
11|JACOB COFFMAN (Lake Stevens)──┐ │ 6-0 │
MAT #3 119 ├─J. COFFMAN (LKST)──┐ │ │
10|VENGHOUR HONG (Kamiak)────────┘ 11-2 │ │ │
MAT #1 340 ├─S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:55 │
120 ├─S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)┘ │
12|SAWYER SAHLINGER (Snohomish)──┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 844 ├─R. IBARRA (MTVN)
11|REALD MARKOKOJ (Lynnwood)─────┐ │ 3-1 OT
121 ├─R. MARKOKOJ (LYNN)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 341 ├─R. MARKOKOJ (LYNN)─┐ │
9|ZACH PRIDGEON (Monroe)─────────┐ │ Pin 3:19 │ │
122 ├─Z. PRIDGEON (MONR)─┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 619 ├─R. MARKOKOJ (LYNN)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-6 │ │
123 ├─C. TELFORD (SNOH)──┐ │ │ │
10|CONNER TELFORD (Snohomish)────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #3 342 ├─S. MITCHELL (Kamk)─┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:46 │ │
124 ├─S. MITCHELL (Kamk)─┘ │ │
11|SPENCER MITCHELL (Kamiak)─────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 758 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLG)──┘
11|DANNY SAGIOA (Lake Stevens)───┐ │ 17-4
125 ├─D. SAGIOA (LKST)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
343 ├─D. SAGIOA (LKST)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
126 ├────────────────────┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
MAT #2 620 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLG)──┘
9|DARRIN GORDON (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ 6-1
127 ├─D. GORDON (EDWD)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 344 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLG)──┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :44
128 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLG)──┘
12|SCOTT BARDELL (Arlington)─────┘ BYE
R. MARKOKOJ (LYNN)─┐
L-758 │
N. SEMRAU (MTVN)───┐ │
D. GORDON (EDWD)───┐ L-618 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-344 505 ├─D. GORDON (EDWD)───┐ MAT #2 701 ├─N. SEMRAU (MTVN)───┐ MAT #2 799 ├─N. SEMRAU (MTVN)───┐
L-113 345 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:12 │ │ 3-1 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ 621 ├─D. GORDON (EDWD)───┘ │ │ │
L-114 ───────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-343 506 ├────────────────────┘ MAT #2 759 ├─N. SEMRAU (MTVN)───┘ │
L-115 346 ├────────────────────┘ │ 4-0 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ C. STOCKER (LYNN)──┐ │ │
L-116 C. TELFORD (SNOH)──┐ L-617 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-342 507 ├─C. TELFORD (SNOH)──┐ MAT #3 702 ├─C. STOCKER (LYNN)──┘ MAT #1 843 ├─N. SEMRAU (MTVN)
L-117 347 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:23 │ 4-0
─────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 622 ├─C. TELFORD (SNOH)──┘ │
L-118 Z. PRIDGEON (MONR)─┐ │ Pin :52 │
10|VENGHOUR HONG (Kamiak)────────┐ L-341 MAT #1 508 ├─V. HONG (Kamk)─────┘ S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)┐ │
L-119 348 ├─V. HONG (Kamk)─────┘ 5-4 L-757 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE D. SAGIOA (LKST)───┐ │ │
L-120 J. COFFMAN (LKST)──┐ L-620 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-340 509 ├─J. COFFMAN (LKST)──┐ MAT #3 703 ├─D. SAGIOA (LKST)───┐ MAT #1 800 ├─S. MITCHELL (Kamk)─┘
L-121 349 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:20 │ │ 6-2
─────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 623 ├─C. BARNEY (ARLG)───┘ │ │
L-122 C. BARNEY (ARLG)───┐ │ Pin 149: │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-339 510 ├─C. BARNEY (ARLG)───┘ MAT #1 760 ├─S. MITCHELL (Kamk)─┘
L-123 350 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-5
─────────────────────────────────┘ S. MITCHELL (Kamk)─┐ │
L-124 D. DEGROSS (MONR)──┐ L-619 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-338 511 ├─D. DEGROSS (MONR)──┐ MAT #1 704 ├─S. MITCHELL (Kamk)─┘
L-125 351 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-1
─────────────────────────────────┘ 624 ├─D. DEGROSS (MONR)──┘
L-126 ───────────────────┐ │ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-337 512 ├────────────────────┘
L-127 352 ├────────────────────┘
─────────────────────────────────┘
L-128
C. STOCKER (LYNN)──┐ Seventh R. MARKOKOJ (LYNN)─┐ Fifth
L-759 MAT #1 841 ├─C. STOCKER (LYNN) L-799 MAT #3 842 ├─S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)
D. SAGIOA (LKST)───┘ 7-4 S. SAHLINGER (SNOH)┘ 7-4
L-760 L-800
12|HUNTER LORD (Lynnwood)─────────┐ 1. HUNTER LORD (LYNN)
129 ├─H. LORD (LYNN)─────┐ 2. DAVID BIKOEV (Kamk)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. LOGAN JOHNSON (LKST)
MAT #2 353 ├─H. LORD (LYNN)─────┐ 4. JONAH PEREZ (EDWD)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:55 │ 5. BHODI SCOTT (LKST)
130 ├─H. SAUNDERS (Jack)─┘ │ 6. ELIJAH BANKS (MTVN)
11|HUNTER SAUNDERS (Jackson)──────┘ BYE │ 7. ANTHONY DOUGLAS (MONR)
MAT #2 625 ├─H. LORD (LYNN)─────┐ 8. GEORGE SPADY (ARLG)
12|ZACH WEISNER (Mariner)─────────┐ │ 9-0 │
MAT #1 131 ├─Z. WEISNER (MARN)──┐ │ │
10|HUNTER GREENWOOD (Mount Vernon)┘ Pin │ │ │
MAT #3 354 ├─Z. WEISNER (MARN)──┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :34 │
132 ├─A. CAPP (CCEV)─────┘ │
11|AUSTIN CAPP (Cascade)──────────┘ BYE │
MAT #3 761 ├─H. LORD (LYNN)─────┐
11|JONAH PEREZ (Edmonds-Woodway)──┐ │ Pin 0:56 │
133 ├─J. PEREZ (EDWD)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 355 ├─J. PEREZ (EDWD)────┐ │ │
10|ERIC HILL (Snohomish)──────────┐ │ 8-4 │ │ │
MAT #2 134 ├─A. DOUGLAS (MONR)──┘ │ │ │
12|ANTHONY DOUGLAS (Monroe)───────┘ Pin │ │ │
MAT #3 626 ├─J. PEREZ (EDWD)────┘ │
9|BAILEY O'BRIEN (Arlington)──────┐ │ Pin 2:18 │
135 ├─B. O'BRIEN (ARLG)──┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 356 ├─B. SCOTT (LKST)────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:03 │
136 ├─B. SCOTT (LKST)────┘ │
11|BHODI SCOTT (Lake Stevens)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 848 ├─H. LORD (LYNN)
12|DAVID BIKOEV (Kamiak)──────────┐ │ 11-6
137 ├─D. BIKOEV (Kamk)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 357 ├─D. BIKOEV (Kamk)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:31 │ │
138 ├─C. ROGERS (SNOH)───┘ │ │
12|COREY ROGERS (Snohomish)───────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 627 ├─D. BIKOEV (Kamk)───┐ │
11|ELIJAH BANKS (Mount Vernon)────┐ │ Pin 1:04 │ │
139 ├─E. BANKS (MTVN)────┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #1 358 ├─E. BANKS (MTVN)────┘ │ │
10|DILLON FARGO (Monroe)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:47 │ │
MAT #3 140 ├─G. SPADY (ARLG)────┘ │ │
10|GEORGE SPADY (Arlington)───────┘ 24-8 │ │
MAT #2 762 ├─D. BIKOEV (Kamk)───┘
12|JUSTIN GUNN (Edmonds-Woodway)──┐ │ 8-4
141 ├─J. GUNN (EDWD)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 359 ├─J. GUNN (EDWD)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:45 │ │
142 ├─K. POR (MARN)──────┘ │ │
10|KELVIN POR (Mariner)───────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 628 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)──┘
12|ALEX ROBERTS (Jackson)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:04
MAT #1 143 ├─A. ROBERTS (Jack)──┐ │
11|ANDREW FISCHER (Kamiak)────────┘ 13-10 │ │
MAT #3 360 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)──┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :33
144 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)──┘
12|LOGAN JOHNSON (Lake Stevens)───┘ BYE
L. JOHNSON (LKST)──┐
L-762 │
B. SCOTT (LKST)────┐ │
A. ROBERTS (Jack)──┐ L-626 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-360 513 ├─A. ROBERTS (Jack)──┐ MAT #2 705 ├─B. SCOTT (LKST)────┐ MAT #3 801 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)──┐
L-129 361 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:42 │ │ Pin 1:35 │
──────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 629 ├─A. ROBERTS (Jack)──┘ │ │ │
L-130 K. POR (MARN)──────┐ │ Pin :32 │ │ │
10|HUNTER GREENWOOD (Mount Vernon)┐ L-359 MAT #2 514 ├─H. GREENWOOD (MTVN)┘ MAT #1 763 ├─B. SCOTT (LKST)────┘ │
L-131 362 ├─H. GREENWOOD (MTVN)┘ Pin 4:40 │ 14-8 │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE Z. WEISNER (MARN)──┐ │ │
L-132 G. SPADY (ARLG)────┐ L-625 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-358 MAT #3 515 ├─G. SPADY (ARLG)────┐ MAT #3 706 ├─G. SPADY (ARLG)────┘ MAT #1 847 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)
L-133 363 ├─E. HILL (SNOH)─────┘ Pin :52 │ │ Pin 2:52 │ Pin 2:38
10|ERIC HILL (Snohomish)──────────┘ BYE MAT #1 630 ├─G. SPADY (ARLG)────┘ │
L-134 C. ROGERS (SNOH)───┐ │ 5-3 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-357 516 ├─C. ROGERS (SNOH)───┘ J. PEREZ (EDWD)────┐ │
L-135 364 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-761 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ J. GUNN (EDWD)─────┐ │ │
L-136 B. O'BRIEN (ARLG)──┐ L-628 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-356 517 ├─B. O'BRIEN (ARLG)──┐ MAT #1 707 ├─A. DOUGLAS (MONR)──┐ MAT #1 802 ├─J. PEREZ (EDWD)────┘
L-137 365 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 0:56 │ │ Pin 2:19
──────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 631 ├─A. DOUGLAS (MONR)──┘ │ │
L-138 A. DOUGLAS (MONR)──┐ │ Pin :34 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-355 MAT #1 518 ├─A. DOUGLAS (MONR)──┘ MAT #3 764 ├─E. BANKS (MTVN)────┘
L-139 366 ├─D. FARGO (MONR)────┘ Pin 1:31 │ 14-6
10|DILLON FARGO (Monroe)──────────┘ BYE E. BANKS (MTVN)────┐ │
L-140 A. CAPP (CCEV)─────┐ L-627 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-354 519 ├─A. CAPP (CCEV)─────┐ MAT #2 708 ├─E. BANKS (MTVN)────┘
L-141 367 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 13-2
──────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 632 ├─H. SAUNDERS (Jack)─┘
L-142 H. SAUNDERS (Jack)─┐ │ Pin 1:36
11|ANDREW FISCHER (Kamiak)────────┐ L-353 MAT #2 520 ├─H. SAUNDERS (Jack)─┘
L-143 368 ├─A. FISCHER (Kamk)──┘ 13-6
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-144
G. SPADY (ARLG)────┐ Seventh B. SCOTT (LKST)────┐ Fifth
L-763 MAT #2 845 ├─A. DOUGLAS (MONR) L-801 MAT #3 846 ├─B. SCOTT (LKST)
A. DOUGLAS (MONR)──┘ Pin 2:03 E. BANKS (MTVN)────┘ 8-1
L-764 L-802
12|TYLER WEBLEY (Kamiak)────────────┐ 1. TYLER WEBLEY (Kamk)
145 ├─T. WEBLEY (Kamk)────┐ 2. EASTON EDWARDS (MTVN)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. MASON BEAVER (LKST)
MAT #1 369 ├─T. WEBLEY (Kamk)────┐ 4. KELLEN POLK (CCEV)
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :50 │ 5. CAMERON MCINTOSH (Kamk)
146 ├─R. ZORKO (EDWD)─────┘ │ 6. MARK CURRIER (SNOH)
11|ROMAN ZORKO (Edmonds-Woodway)────┘ BYE │ 7. CHRIS BEST (MARN)
MAT #1 633 ├─T. WEBLEY (Kamk)────┐ 8. IVAN GARCIA (ARLG)
10|CAMERON MCINTOSH (Kamiak)────────┐ │ Pin :44 │
147 ├─C. MCINTOSH (Kamk)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 370 ├─C. MCINTOSH (Kamk)──┘ │
9|DYLAN BILLINGS (Lake Stevens)─────┐ │ Pin 4:27 │
MAT #2 148 ├─D. BILLINGS (LKST)──┘ │
9|VALENTINO MENDOZA (Cascade)───────┘ Pin 1:28 │
MAT #2 765 ├─T. WEBLEY (Kamk)────┐
11|CHRIS BEST (Mariner)─────────────┐ │ Pin 3:52 │
149 ├─C. BEST (MARN)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #3 371 ├─C. BEST (MARN)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-2 │ │ │
150 ├─N. DIMONDA (MONR)───┘ │ │ │
10|NICK DIMONDA (Monroe)────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 634 ├─K. POLK (CCEV)──────┘ │
11|IVAN GARCIA (Arlington)──────────┐ │ Pin 2:42 │
151 ├─I. GARCIA (ARLG)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 372 ├─K. POLK (CCEV)──────┘ │
11|ISAAC NORTON (Snohomish)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:04 │
MAT #3 152 ├─K. POLK (CCEV)──────┘ │
12|KELLEN POLK (Cascade)────────────┘ Pin │ Champion
MAT #2 852 ├─T. WEBLEY (Kamk)
11|MASON BEAVER (Lake Stevens)──────┐ │ 6-0
153 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 373 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :34 │ │
154 ├─C. ANSTICE (LYNN)───┘ │ │
11|COLE ANSTICE (Lynnwood)──────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 635 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)────┐ │
11|DEREK STROM (Jackson)────────────┐ │ Pin 3:29 │ │
155 ├─D. STROM (Jack)─────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #3 374 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)───┘ │ │
9|ZACH CLEAVE (Mount Vernon)────────┐ │ Pin 1:45 │ │
MAT #1 156 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)───┘ │ │
10|MARK CURRIER (Snohomish)─────────┘ Pin │ │
MAT #1 766 ├─E. EDWARDS (MTVN)───┘
10|EDWIN AGUIRRE (Monroe)───────────┐ │ Pin 1:16
157 ├─E. AGUIRRE (MONR)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 375 ├─D. JENSEN (MARN)────┐ │
10|JOSH LIVINGSTON (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ 7-5 │ │
MAT #2 158 ├─D. JENSEN (MARN)────┘ │ │
11|DANIEL JENSEN (Mariner)──────────┘ 8-0 │ │
MAT #1 636 ├─E. EDWARDS (MTVN)───┘
9|COLTON FERRO (Arlington)──────────┐ │ Pin :41
159 ├─C. FERRO (ARLG)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 376 ├─E. EDWARDS (MTVN)───┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:06
160 ├─E. EDWARDS (MTVN)───┘
11|EASTON EDWARDS (Mount Vernon)────┘ BYE
M. BEAVER (LKST)────┐
L-766 │
C. BEST (MARN)──────┐ │
C. FERRO (ARLG)─────┐ L-634 │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-376 521 ├─C. FERRO (ARLG)─────┐ MAT #3 709 ├─C. BEST (MARN)──────┐ MAT #2 803 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)────┐
L-145 377 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 4-0 │ │ Pin 2:26 │
────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 637 ├─E. AGUIRRE (MONR)───┘ │ │ │
L-146 E. AGUIRRE (MONR)───┐ │ Pin 5:00 │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-375 MAT #3 522 ├─E. AGUIRRE (MONR)───┘ MAT #3 767 ├─C. MCINTOSH (Kamk)──┘ │
L-147 378 ├─V. MENDOZA (CCEV)───┘ 11-1 │ 15-7 │
9|VALENTINO MENDOZA (Cascade)───────┘ BYE C. MCINTOSH (Kamk)──┐ │ │
L-148 D. STROM (Jack)─────┐ L-633 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-374 523 ├─D. STROM (Jack)─────┐ MAT #1 710 ├─C. MCINTOSH (Kamk)──┘ MAT #1 851 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)
L-149 379 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 0:49 │ Pin 1:24
────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #3 638 ├─C. ANSTICE (LYNN)───┘ │
L-150 C. ANSTICE (LYNN)───┐ │ Pin 2:39 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-373 MAT #1 524 ├─C. ANSTICE (LYNN)───┘ K. POLK (CCEV)──────┐ │
L-151 380 ├─I. NORTON (SNOH)────┘ Pin 3:58 L-765 │ │
11|ISAAC NORTON (Snohomish)─────────┘ BYE D. JENSEN (MARN)────┐ │ │
L-152 I. GARCIA (ARLG)────┐ L-636 │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-372 525 ├─I. GARCIA (ARLG)────┐ MAT #2 711 ├─I. GARCIA (ARLG)────┐ MAT #3 804 ├─K. POLK (CCEV)──────┘
L-153 381 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 12-0 │ │ 9-1
────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 639 ├─I. GARCIA (ARLG)────┘ │ │
L-154 N. DIMONDA (MONR)───┐ │ Pin 2:00 │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-371 MAT #2 526 ├─N. DIMONDA (MONR)───┘ MAT #3 768 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)───┘
L-155 382 ├─Z. CLEAVE (MTVN)────┘ Inj Def │ Pin 4:21
9|ZACH CLEAVE (Mount Vernon)────────┘ BYE M. CURRIER (SNOH)───┐ │
L-156 D. BILLINGS (LKST)──┐ L-635 │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-370 MAT #3 527 ├─D. BILLINGS (LKST)──┐ MAT #3 712 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)───┘
L-157 383 ├─J. LIVINGSTON (EDWD)┘ 10-5 │ │ Pin 2:18
10|JOSH LIVINGSTON (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE MAT #2 640 ├─D. BILLINGS (LKST)──┘
L-158 R. ZORKO (EDWD)─────┐ │ 6-2
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-369 528 ├─R. ZORKO (EDWD)─────┘
L-159 384 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┘
L-160
C. BEST (MARN)──────┐ Seventh C. MCINTOSH (Kamk)──┐ Fifth
L-767 MAT #1 849 ├─C. BEST (MARN) L-803 MAT #3 850 ├─C. MCINTOSH (Kamk)
I. GARCIA (ARLG)────┘ 15-0 M. CURRIER (SNOH)───┘ 13-5
L-768 L-804
12|GARRETT STICH (Snohomish)────────┐ 1. GARRETT STICH (SNOH)
161 ├─G. STICH (SNOH)──────┐ 2. SPENCER SCHULTZ (EDWD)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JUAN GARCIA (CCEV)
MAT #3 385 ├─G. STICH (SNOH)──────┐ 4. EDGARS PLORNISH (MARN)
9|ANDREW ROUNDY (Arlington)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:03 │ 5. JACOB MAST (MONR)
162 ├─A. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┘ │ 6. CONNER MITCHELL (Kamk)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 7. TYLER VENEGAS (LKST)
MAT #3 641 ├─G. STICH (SNOH)──────┐ 8. ANDREW ROUNDY (ARLG)
12|TYLER VENEGAS (Lake Stevens)─────┐ │ Pin 1:29 │
163 ├─T. VENEGAS (LKST)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 386 ├─T. VENEGAS (LKST)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-12 │
164 ├─J. NAKATA (CCEV)─────┘ │
11|JACOB NAKATA (Cascade)───────────┘ BYE │
MAT #1 769 ├─G. STICH (SNOH)──────┐
12|EDGARS PLORNISH (Mariner)────────┐ │ Pin 1:32 │
165 ├─E. PLORNISH (MARN)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
387 ├─E. PLORNISH (MARN)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
166 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
MAT #1 642 ├─E. PLORNISH (MARN)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 2-0 │
167 ├─J. MAST (MONR)───────┐ │ │
10|JACOB MAST (Monroe)──────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 388 ├─C. MITCHELL (Kamk)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-5 │
168 ├─C. MITCHELL (Kamk)───┘ │
11|CONNER MITCHELL (Kamiak)─────────┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 856 ├─G. STICH (SNOH)
12|JUAN GARCIA (Cascade)────────────┐ │ 14-2
MAT #3 169 ├─J. GARCIA (CCEV)─────┐ │
10|WILLIAM JONES (Kamiak)───────────┘ Pin │ │
MAT #3 389 ├─J. GARCIA (CCEV)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:26 │ │
170 ├─J. THURSTON (LKST)───┘ │ │
9|JORDAN THURSTON (Lake Stevens)────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 643 ├─J. GARCIA (CCEV)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:37 │ │
171 ├──────────────────────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │ │
390 ├─M. BESABE (MONR)─────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
172 ├─M. BESABE (MONR)─────┘ │ │
12|MIANO BESABE (Monroe)────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 770 ├─S. SCHULTZ (EDWD)────┘
12|BRICE CLARIDAY (Arlington)───────┐ │ 8-4
173 ├─B. CLARIDAY (ARLG)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 391 ├─B. CLARIDAY (ARLG)───┐ │
12|CADE CHRISTENSEN (Jackson)───────┐ │ Pin 3:05 │ │
174 ├─C. CHRISTENSEN (Jack)┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 644 ├─S. SCHULTZ (EDWD)────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-6
175 ├─S. BARCUS (SNOH)─────┐ │
9|SKYLAR BARCUS (Snohomish)─────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 392 ├─S. SCHULTZ (EDWD)────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-0
176 ├─S. SCHULTZ (EDWD)────┘
10|SPENCER SCHULTZ (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE
J. GARCIA (CCEV)─────┐
L-770 │
C. MITCHELL (Kamk)───┐ │
S. BARCUS (SNOH)─────┐ L-642 │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-392 529 ├─S. BARCUS (SNOH)─────┐ MAT #1 713 ├─C. MITCHELL (Kamk)───┐ MAT #3 805 ├─J. GARCIA (CCEV)─────┐
L-161 393 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Inj Def │ │ 9-2 │
────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 645 ├─C. CHRISTENSEN (Jack)┘ │ │ │
L-162 C. CHRISTENSEN (Jack)┐ │ Pin 5:02 │ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-391 530 ├─C. CHRISTENSEN (Jack)┘ MAT #3 771 ├─C. MITCHELL (Kamk)───┘ │
L-163 394 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 4:50 │
────────────────────────────────────┘ T. VENEGAS (LKST)────┐ │ │
L-164 ─────────────────────┐ L-641 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-390 531 ├──────────────────────┐ MAT #1 714 ├─T. VENEGAS (LKST)────┘ MAT #1 855 ├─J. GARCIA (CCEV)
L-165 395 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ 10-6 │ 7-4
────────────────────────────────────┘ 646 ├─J. THURSTON (LKST)───┘ │
L-166 J. THURSTON (LKST)───┐ │ BYE │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-389 532 ├─J. THURSTON (LKST)───┘ E. PLORNISH (MARN)───┐ │
L-167 396 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE L-769 │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ B. CLARIDAY (ARLG)───┐ │ │
L-168 J. MAST (MONR)───────┐ L-644 │ │ │
10|WILLIAM JONES (Kamiak)───────────┐ L-388 MAT #1 533 ├─J. MAST (MONR)───────┐ MAT #2 715 ├─J. MAST (MONR)───────┐ MAT #2 806 ├─E. PLORNISH (MARN)───┘
L-169 397 ├─W. JONES (Kamk)──────┘ Pin 1:45 │ │ Pin 1:25 │ │ 9-5
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 647 ├─J. MAST (MONR)───────┘ │ │
L-170 ─────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-387 534 ├──────────────────────┘ MAT #2 772 ├─J. MAST (MONR)───────┘
L-171 398 ├──────────────────────┘ │ Pin :36
────────────────────────────────────┘ M. BESABE (MONR)─────┐ │
L-172 J. NAKATA (CCEV)─────┐ L-643 │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-386 535 ├─J. NAKATA (CCEV)─────┐ MAT #3 716 ├─A. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┘
L-173 399 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Inj Def
────────────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 648 ├─A. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┘
L-174 A. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┐ │ Pin 2:27
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-385 536 ├─A. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┘
L-175 400 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┘
L-176
T. VENEGAS (LKST)────┐ Seventh C. MITCHELL (Kamk)───┐ Fifth
L-771 MAT #3 853 ├─T. VENEGAS (LKST) L-805 MAT #3 854 ├─J. MAST (MONR)
A. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┘ Pin 4:25 J. MAST (MONR)───────┘ 8-4
L-772 L-806
11|CODY VIGOREN (Lake Stevens)─┐ 1. CODY VIGOREN (LKST)
177 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)────┐ 2. JUSTIN KEARNEY (SNOH)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. PEDER MORRILL (SNOH)
MAT #3 401 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)────┐ 4. MICHAEL POWELL (Kamk)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. MAHDI SHAHHASIONI (LYNN)
178 ├─G. HENDERSON (ARLG)──┘ │ 6. DAVID GUTIERREZ (CCEV)
12|GARETH HENDERSON (Arlington)┘ BYE │ 7. NAZARY VASILCHENKO (MARN)
MAT #3 649 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)────┐ 8. COLTON BRAA (Kamk)
10|ELIJAH LOCKEN (Jackson)─────┐ │ Pin :49 │
179 ├─E. LOCKEN (Jack)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 402 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:10 │
180 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┘ │
11|NAZARY VASILCHENKO (Mariner)┘ BYE │
MAT #1 773 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)────┐
11|MAHDI SHAHHASIONI (Lynnwood)┐ │ Pin 1:30 │
181 ├─M. SHAHHASIONI (LYNN)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #2 403 ├─M. SHAHHASIONI (LYNN)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:47 │ │ │
182 ├─N. GARCIA (Jack)─────┘ │ │ │
NATE GARCIA (Jackson)──────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 650 ├─D. GUTIERREZ (CCEV)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:03 │
183 ├──────────────────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
404 ├─D. GUTIERREZ (CCEV)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
184 ├─D. GUTIERREZ (CCEV)──┘ │
12|DAVID GUTIERREZ (Cascade)───┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 860 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)
11|PEDER MORRILL (Snohomish)───┐ │ 14-1
185 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
405 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
186 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │ │
MAT #2 651 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┐ │
11|MOISES MONTANO (Monroe)─────┐ │ 12-7 │ │
187 ├─M. MONTANO (MONR)────┐ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #3 406 ├─C. BRAA (Kamk)───────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-5 │ │
188 ├─C. BRAA (Kamk)───────┘ │ │
10|COLTON BRAA (Kamiak)────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 774 ├─J. KEARNEY (SNOH)────┘
11|MICHAEL POWELL (Kamiak)─────┐ │ 7-0
189 ├─M. POWELL (Kamk)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 407 ├─M. POWELL (Kamk)─────┐ │
10|ADALBERTO RAMOS (Arlington)─┐ │ Pin 5:45 │ │
190 ├─A. RAMOS (ARLG)──────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 652 ├─J. KEARNEY (SNOH)────┘
11|JUSTIN COATES (Lynnwood)────┐ │ Tech Fall
191 ├─J. COATES (LYNN)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 408 ├─J. KEARNEY (SNOH)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :49
192 ├─J. KEARNEY (SNOH)────┘
12|JUSTIN KEARNEY (Snohomish)──┘ BYE
P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┐
L-774 │
M. SHAHHASIONI (LYNN)┐ │
J. COATES (LYNN)─────┐ L-650 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-408 537 ├─J. COATES (LYNN)─────┐ MAT #1 717 ├─M. SHAHHASIONI (LYNN)┐ MAT #2 807 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┐
L-177 409 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-6 │ │ Pin 1:50 │
───────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 653 ├─A. RAMOS (ARLG)──────┘ │ │ │
L-178 A. RAMOS (ARLG)──────┐ │ Pin 4:35 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-407 538 ├─A. RAMOS (ARLG)──────┘ MAT #1 775 ├─M. SHAHHASIONI (LYNN)┘ │
L-179 410 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 1:46 │
───────────────────────────────┘ N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┐ │ │
L-180 M. MONTANO (MONR)────┐ L-649 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-406 539 ├─M. MONTANO (MONR)────┐ MAT #1 718 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┘ MAT #1 859 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)
L-181 411 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 12-4 │ 16-0
───────────────────────────────┘ 654 ├─M. MONTANO (MONR)────┘ │
L-182 ─────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-405 540 ├──────────────────────┘ D. GUTIERREZ (CCEV)──┐ │
L-183 412 ├──────────────────────┘ L-773 │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ M. POWELL (Kamk)─────┐ │ │
L-184 ─────────────────────┐ L-652 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-404 541 ├──────────────────────┐ MAT #3 719 ├─M. POWELL (Kamk)─────┐ MAT #1 808 ├─M. POWELL (Kamk)─────┘
L-185 413 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ Pin 1:32 │ │ Pin 3:25
───────────────────────────────┘ 655 ├─N. GARCIA (Jack)─────┘ │ │
L-186 N. GARCIA (Jack)─────┐ │ BYE │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-403 542 ├─N. GARCIA (Jack)─────┘ MAT #3 776 ├─M. POWELL (Kamk)─────┘
L-187 414 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-2
───────────────────────────────┘ C. BRAA (Kamk)───────┐ │
L-188 E. LOCKEN (Jack)─────┐ L-651 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-402 543 ├─E. LOCKEN (Jack)─────┐ MAT #2 720 ├─C. BRAA (Kamk)───────┘
L-189 415 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:54
───────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 656 ├─E. LOCKEN (Jack)─────┘
L-190 G. HENDERSON (ARLG)──┐ │ Inj Def
───────────────────────────────┐ L-401 544 ├─G. HENDERSON (ARLG)──┘
L-191 416 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘
L-192
N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┐ Seventh M. SHAHHASIONI (LYNN)┐ Fifth
L-775 MAT #3 857 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN) L-807 MAT #3 858 ├─M. SHAHHASIONI (LYNN)
C. BRAA (Kamk)───────┘ Inj Def D. GUTIERREZ (CCEV)──┘ 7-3
L-776 L-808
12|TRISTAN BAUS (Snohomish)──────────┐ 1. TRISTAN BAUS (SNOH)
193 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┐ 2. ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOH)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. MANUAL VASQUEZ (LYNN)
MAT #3 417 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┐ 4. DRAVEN HODGINS (MTVN)
9|DENNIS HUANG (Edmonds-Woodway)─────┐ │ Pin :36 │ 5. MELVIN ZEPEDA (LYNN)
194 ├─D. HUANG (EDWD)──────┘ │ 6. MICHAEL OBERHOLTZER (LKST)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 7. JASEN TURNQUIST (EDWD)
MAT #3 657 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┐ 8. WILLIAM ROUNDY (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :44 │
195 ├─W. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┐ │ │
11|WILLIAM ROUNDY (Arlington)────────┘ BYE │ │ │
418 ├─W. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
196 ├──────────────────────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │
MAT #1 777 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)───────┐
11|MELVIN ZEPEDA (Lynnwood)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:07 │
197 ├─M. ZEPEDA (LYNN)─────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 419 ├─M. ZEPEDA (LYNN)─────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:58 │ │ │
198 ├─S. STEWARD (Jack)────┘ │ │ │
9|STERLING STEWARD (Jackson)─────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 658 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :31 │
199 ├──────────────────────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
420 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
200 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)────┘ │
9|DRAVEN HODGINS (Mount Vernon)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
MAT #2 864 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)
12|MANUAL VASQUEZ (Lynnwood)─────────┐ │ 14-3
201 ├─M. VASQUEZ (LYNN)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 421 ├─M. VASQUEZ (LYNN)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :24 │ │
202 ├─M. MUNIZ (ARLG)──────┘ │ │
9|MELECIO MUNIZ (Arlington)──────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #2 659 ├─M. VASQUEZ (LYNN)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-3 │ │
203 ├──────────────────────┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │ │
422 ├─M. OBERHOLTZER (LKST)┘ │ │
12|MICHAEL OBERHOLTZER (Lake Stevens)┐ │ BYE │ │
204 ├─M. OBERHOLTZER (LKST)┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 778 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)──┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-0
205 ├──────────────────────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
423 ├─J. TURNQUIST (EDWD)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
206 ├─J. TURNQUIST (EDWD)──┘ │ │
12|JASEN TURNQUIST (Edmonds-Woodway)─┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 660 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)──┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:47
207 ├──────────────────────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
424 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)──┘
10|TYLER BENNETT (Jackson)───────────┐ │ BYE
MAT #1 208 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)──┘
11|ALEX FAIRHURST (Snohomish)────────┘ Pin
M. VASQUEZ (LYNN)────┐
L-778 │
M. ZEPEDA (LYNN)─────┐ │
─────────────────────┐ L-658 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-424 545 ├──────────────────────┐ 721 ├─M. ZEPEDA (LYNN)─────┐ MAT #2 809 ├─M. VASQUEZ (LYNN)────┐
L-193 425 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ BYE │ │ Pin 3:51 │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 661 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ │
L-194 ─────────────────────┐ │ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-423 546 ├──────────────────────┘ MAT #2 779 ├─M. ZEPEDA (LYNN)─────┘ │
L-195 426 ├──────────────────────┘ │ Pin :39 │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ W. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┐ │ │
L-196 ─────────────────────┐ L-657 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-422 547 ├──────────────────────┐ MAT #3 722 ├─W. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┘ MAT #1 863 ├─M. VASQUEZ (LYNN)
L-197 427 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ Pin 0:25 │ Pin 2:52
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 662 ├─M. MUNIZ (ARLG)──────┘ │
L-198 M. MUNIZ (ARLG)──────┐ │ BYE │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-421 548 ├─M. MUNIZ (ARLG)──────┘ D. HODGINS (MTVN)────┐ │
L-199 428 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE L-777 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ J. TURNQUIST (EDWD)──┐ │ │
L-200 ─────────────────────┐ L-660 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-420 549 ├──────────────────────┐ MAT #1 723 ├─J. TURNQUIST (EDWD)──┐ MAT #1 810 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)────┘
L-201 429 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ Pin 2:58 │ │ Pin 5:27
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 663 ├─S. STEWARD (Jack)────┘ │ │
L-202 S. STEWARD (Jack)────┐ │ BYE │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-419 550 ├─S. STEWARD (Jack)────┘ MAT #1 780 ├─M. OBERHOLTZER (LKST)┘
L-203 430 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 2:18
─────────────────────────────────────┘ M. OBERHOLTZER (LKST)┐ │
L-204 ─────────────────────┐ L-659 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-418 551 ├──────────────────────┐ MAT #2 724 ├─M. OBERHOLTZER (LKST)┘
L-205 431 ├──────────────────────┘ │ │ Pin 2:34
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 664 ├─T. BENNETT (Jack)────┘
L-206 D. HUANG (EDWD)──────┐ │ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-417 MAT #2 552 ├─T. BENNETT (Jack)────┘
L-207 432 ├─T. BENNETT (Jack)────┘ 4-3
10|TYLER BENNETT (Jackson)───────────┘ BYE
L-208
W. ROUNDY (ARLG)─────┐ Seventh M. ZEPEDA (LYNN)─────┐ Fifth
L-779 MAT #1 861 ├─J. TURNQUIST (EDWD) L-809 MAT #3 862 ├─M. ZEPEDA (LYNN)
J. TURNQUIST (EDWD)──┘ Pin 1:54 M. OBERHOLTZER (LKST)┘ 5-4
L-780 L-810
10|TANNER KUNARD (Kamiak)────┐ 1. MARIO ROJAS (SNOH)
209 ├─T. KUNARD (Kamk)──┐ 2. TYLER LINDBERG (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. FRANCISCO FLORES (MARN)
MAT #3 433 ├─T. KUNARD (Kamk)──┐ 4. DANIEL HUYNH (MARN)
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:08 │ 5. TANNER KUNARD (Kamk)
210 ├─J. JACKSON (ARLG)─┘ │ 6. IVAN SAVAL (MTVN)
10|JACOB JACKSON (Arlington)─┘ BYE │ 7. ANDREW RAYMOND (CCEV)
665 ├─T. KUNARD (Kamk)──┐ 8. JUSTIN YOUNG (Jack)
─────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
211 ├───────────────────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
434 ├───────────────────┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ │
212 ├───────────────────┘ │
─────────────────────────────┘ │
MAT #2 781 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)───┐
11|DANIEL HUYNH (Mariner)────┐ │ Pin 2:42 │
213 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 435 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:54 │ │ │
214 ├─D. RUIZ (MTVN)────┘ │ │ │
12|DARIO RUIZ (Mount Vernon)─┘ BYE │ │ │
MAT #1 666 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-4 │
215 ├───────────────────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
436 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)───┘ │
9|PETER KIM (Lynnwood)───────┐ │ BYE │
MAT #2 216 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)───┘ │
12|MARIO ROJAS (Snohomish)───┘ Pin │ Champion
MAT #2 868 ├─M. ROJAS (SNOH)
9|ANDREW RAYMOND (Cascade)───┐ │ Pin 1:41
217 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
437 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
218 ├───────────────────┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ │ │
MAT #2 667 ├─I. SAVAL (MTVN)───┐ │
11|IVAN SAVAL (Mount Vernon)─┐ │ 4-2 │ │
219 ├─I. SAVAL (MTVN)───┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
MAT #2 438 ├─I. SAVAL (MTVN)───┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:10 │ │
220 ├─J. YOUNG (Jack)───┘ │ │
9|JUSTIN YOUNG (Jackson)─────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 782 ├─T. LINDBERG (ARLG)┘
11|TYLER LINDBERG (Arlington)┐ │ Pin 3:18
221 ├─T. LINDBERG (ARLG)┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 439 ├─T. LINDBERG (ARLG)┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:31 │ │
222 ├─J. BETZ (SNOH)────┘ │ │
10|JOSH BETZ (Snohomish)─────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #3 668 ├─T. LINDBERG (ARLG)┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:44
223 ├─P. KIM (LYNN)─────┐ │
10|PAUL KIM (Lynnwood)───────┘ BYE │ │
MAT #1 440 ├─F. FLORES (MARN)──┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:07
224 ├─F. FLORES (MARN)──┘
11|FRANCISCO FLORES (Mariner)┘ BYE
I. SAVAL (MTVN)───┐
L-782 │
D. HUYNH (MARN)───┐ │
P. KIM (LYNN)─────┐ L-666 │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-440 553 ├─P. KIM (LYNN)─────┐ MAT #3 725 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)───┐ MAT #3 811 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)───┐
L-209 441 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 3:38 │ │ 3-0 │
─────────────────────────────┘ MAT #1 669 ├─J. BETZ (SNOH)────┘ │ │ │
L-210 J. BETZ (SNOH)────┐ │ Pin :43 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-439 554 ├─J. BETZ (SNOH)────┘ MAT #2 783 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)───┘ │
L-211 442 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 2:14 │
─────────────────────────────┘ ──────────────────┐ │ │
L-212 J. YOUNG (Jack)───┐ L-665 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────┐ L-438 555 ├─J. YOUNG (Jack)───┐ 726 ├─J. YOUNG (Jack)───┘ MAT #1 867 ├─F. FLORES (MARN)
L-213 443 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ BYE │ 5-2
─────────────────────────────┘ MAT #2 670 ├─J. YOUNG (Jack)───┘ │
L-214 ──────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:53 │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-437 556 ├─P. KIM (LYNN)─────┘ T. KUNARD (Kamk)──┐ │
L-215 444 ├─P. KIM (LYNN)─────┘ BYE L-781 │ │
9|PETER KIM (Lynnwood)───────┘ BYE F. FLORES (MARN)──┐ │ │
L-216 ──────────────────┐ L-668 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-436 557 ├───────────────────┐ MAT #2 727 ├─F. FLORES (MARN)──┐ MAT #2 812 ├─F. FLORES (MARN)──┘
L-217 445 ├───────────────────┘ │ │ Pin 1:21 │ │ 5-2
─────────────────────────────┘ 671 ├─D. RUIZ (MTVN)────┘ │ │
L-218 D. RUIZ (MTVN)────┐ │ BYE │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-435 558 ├─D. RUIZ (MTVN)────┘ MAT #1 784 ├─F. FLORES (MARN)──┘
L-219 446 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ 7-4
─────────────────────────────┘ A. RAYMOND (CCEV)─┐ │
L-220 ──────────────────┐ L-667 │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-434 559 ├───────────────────┐ MAT #3 728 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV)─┘
L-221 447 ├───────────────────┘ │ │ Pin 2:37
─────────────────────────────┘ 672 ├─J. JACKSON (ARLG)─┘
L-222 J. JACKSON (ARLG)─┐ │ BYE
─────────────────────────────┐ L-433 560 ├─J. JACKSON (ARLG)─┘
L-223 448 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────┘
L-224
J. YOUNG (Jack)───┐ Seventh I. SAVAL (MTVN)───┐ Fifth
L-783 MAT #3 865 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV) L-811 MAT #3 866 ├─T. KUNARD (Kamk)
A. RAYMOND (CCEV)─┘ Pin 2:08 T. KUNARD (Kamk)──┘ Pin 0:57
L-784 L-812