Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
University (UNIV) | 346.0 | 17 | 73 | 41 | 45 | 2 | 6 |
Mt Spokane (MTSP) | 271.5 | 12 | 56 | 39 | 27 | 3 | 6 |
Sunnyside (SUNN) | 226.0 | 10 | 54 | 48 | 25 | 0 | 3 |
North Central (NCNT) | 179.5 | 8 | 39 | 41 | 24 | 1 | 3 |
Shadle Park (SHAD) | 160.5 | 8 | 33 | 29 | 17 | 1 | 1 |
Southridge (SDRG) | 133.5 | 7 | 32 | 42 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
Rogers-Spokane (RGSK) | 109.0 | 7 | 28 | 33 | 17 | 0 | 2 |
Kennewick (KNWK) | 99.0 | 5 | 26 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
Kamiakin (KAMI) | 97.0 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Hanford (HANF) | 93.0 | 5 | 21 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
Clai Quintanilla-9 (North Central)┐ 1. Clai Quintanilla-9 (NCNT)
1 ├─C. Quintanilla-9 (NCNT)┐ 2. Brandon Roberts-12 (MTSP)
Josh Stricklin-9 (Hanford)────────┘ Fall 2:31 │ 3. Cam Swanson-11 (UNIV)
113 ├─C. Quintanilla-9 (NCNT)┐ 4. Jacob Mendoza-10 (SUNN)
Austin Bair-10 (North Central)────┐ │ Fall 1:29 │ 5. Elias Romero-9 (SUNN)
2 ├─D. Rojo-9 (KNWK)───────┘ │ 6. Reiner Schuaer-10 (MTSP)
David Rojo-9 (Kennewick)──────────┘ Fall 5:03 │
281 ├─C. Quintanilla-9 (NCNT)┐
Cam Swanson-11 (University)───────┐ │ 11-4 │
3 ├─C. Swanson-11 (UNIV)───┐ │ │
Sammy Negrete-9 (Southridge)──────┘ Fall 0:54 │ │ │
114 ├─C. Swanson-11 (UNIV)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-1 │
4 ├─E. Romero-9 (SUNN)─────┘ │
Elias Romero-9 (Sunnyside)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
393 ├─C. Quintanilla-9 (NCNT)
Brandon Roberts-12 (Mt Spokane)───┐ │ 17-1
5 ├─B. Roberts-12 (MTSP)───┐ │
Joe Karlsen-11 (Hanford)──────────┘ Fall 1:46 │ │
115 ├─B. Roberts-12 (MTSP)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:59 │ │
6 ├─M. Casillas-12 (SDRG)──┘ │ │
Manny Casillas-12 (Southridge)────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─B. Roberts-12 (MTSP)───┘
Reiner Schuaer-10 (Mt Spokane)────┐ │ 8-7
7 ├─R. Schuaer-10 (MTSP)───┐ │
Josue Villa-12 (Kennewick)────────┘ Fall 4:56 │ │
116 ├─J. Mendoza-10 (SUNN)───┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:14
8 ├─J. Mendoza-10 (SUNN)───┘
Jacob Mendoza-10 (Sunnyside)──────┘ BYE
C. Swanson-11 (UNIV)───┐
R. Schuaer-10 (MTSP)───┐ L-281 │
Josh Stricklin-9 (Hanford)────────┐ L-116 225 ├─R. Schuaer-10 (MTSP)───┐ 337 ├─C. Swanson-11 (UNIV)───┐
L-1 117 ├─J. Stricklin-9 (HANF)──┘ Fall 4:05 │ │ 7-2 │
Austin Bair-10 (North Central)────┘ Inj. Def. 283 ├─R. Schuaer-10 (MTSP)───┘ │
L-2 M. Casillas-12 (SDRG)──┐ │ Fall 3:30 │ Third
Sammy Negrete-9 (Southridge)──────┐ L-115 226 ├─M. Casillas-12 (SDRG)──┘ 366 ├─C. Swanson-11 (UNIV)
L-3 118 ├─S. Negrete-9 (SDRG)────┘ Fall 1:47 │ Fall 1:42
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE J. Mendoza-10 (SUNN)───┐ │
L-4 E. Romero-9 (SUNN)─────┐ L-282 │ │
Joe Karlsen-11 (Hanford)──────────┐ L-114 227 ├─E. Romero-9 (SUNN)─────┐ 338 ├─J. Mendoza-10 (SUNN)───┘
L-5 119 ├─J. Karlsen-11 (HANF)───┘ Fall 2:52 │ │ 5-2
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 284 ├─E. Romero-9 (SUNN)─────┘
L-6 D. Rojo-9 (KNWK)───────┐ │ Fall 1:48
Josue Villa-12 (Kennewick)────────┐ L-113 228 ├─J. Villa-12 (KNWK)─────┘
L-7 120 ├─J. Villa-12 (KNWK)─────┘ 9-7
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-8
R. Schuaer-10 (MTSP)───┐ Fifth
L-337 365 ├─E. Romero-9 (SUNN)
E. Romero-9 (SUNN)─────┘ 7-0
L-338
Mikey Garrison-11 (University)─────┐ 1. Tyler Almaguer-11 (KAMI)
9 ├─M. Garrison-11 (UNIV)─┐ 2. Homer Romero-12 (SUNN)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Blake Llarenas-11 (HANF)
121 ├─B. Llarenas-11 (HANF)─┐ 4. Jesse Torres-11 (SUNN)
Cade Nueman--9 (Mt Spokane)────────┐ │ 7-1 │ 5. Mikey Garrison-11 (UNIV)
10 ├─B. Llarenas-11 (HANF)─┘ │ 6. Steven Kindya-9 (NCNT)
Blake Llarenas-11 (Hanford)────────┘ 14-3 │
285 ├─T. Almaguer-11 (KAMI)─┐
Brandon Merrick-10 (Mt Spokane)────┐ │ 10-1 │
11 ├─B. Merrick-10 (MTSP)──┐ │ │
Damian Padilla-9 (Kennewick)───────┘ Fall 5:55 │ │ │
122 ├─T. Almaguer-11 (KAMI)─┘ │
Travis Hays-10 (Shadle Park)───────┐ │ Fall 0:28 │
12 ├─T. Almaguer-11 (KAMI)─┘ │
Tyler Almaguer-11 (Kamiakin)───────┘ Fall 0:21 │ Champion
394 ├─T. Almaguer-11 (KAMI)
Steven Kindya-9 (North Central)────┐ │ Fall 5:47
13 ├─S. Kindya-9 (NCNT)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
123 ├─J. Torres-11 (SUNN)───┐ │
Dylan Hooper-9 (North Central)─────┐ │ Fall 5:25 │ │
14 ├─J. Torres-11 (SUNN)───┘ │ │
Jesse Torres-11 (Sunnyside)────────┘ Fall 1:27 │ │
286 ├─H. Romero-12 (SUNN)───┘
Max Clark-9 (University)───────────┐ │ 1-0
15 ├─M. Clark-9 (UNIV)─────┐ │
Nelson Cartagena-12 (Kennewick)────┘ Fall 3:24 │ │
124 ├─H. Romero-12 (SUNN)───┘
Cameron Cumpton-10 (Rogers-Spokane)┐ │ 10-4
16 ├─H. Romero-12 (SUNN)───┘
Homer Romero-12 (Sunnyside)────────┘ Fall 1:26
B. Llarenas-11 (HANF)─┐
M. Clark-9 (UNIV)─────┐ L-285 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─M. Clark-9 (UNIV)─────┐ 339 ├─B. Llarenas-11 (HANF)─┐
L-9 125 ├─C. Nueman--9 (MTSP)───┘ 4-0 │ │ 5-1 │
Cade Nueman--9 (Mt Spokane)────────┘ BYE 287 ├─S. Kindya-9 (NCNT)────┘ │
L-10 S. Kindya-9 (NCNT)────┐ │ 9-0 │ Third
Damian Padilla-9 (Kennewick)───────┐ L-123 230 ├─S. Kindya-9 (NCNT)────┘ 368 ├─B. Llarenas-11 (HANF)
L-11 126 ├─T. Hays-10 (SHAD)─────┘ Fall 2:48 │ Inj. Def.
Travis Hays-10 (Shadle Park)───────┘ 8-5 J. Torres-11 (SUNN)───┐ │
L-12 B. Merrick-10 (MTSP)──┐ L-286 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─B. Merrick-10 (MTSP)──┐ 340 ├─J. Torres-11 (SUNN)───┘
L-13 127 ├─D. Hooper-9 (NCNT)────┘ 12-0 │ │ 8-5
Dylan Hooper-9 (North Central)─────┘ BYE 288 ├─M. Garrison-11 (UNIV)─┘
L-14 M. Garrison-11 (UNIV)─┐ │ Fall 1:08
Nelson Cartagena-12 (Kennewick)────┐ L-121 232 ├─M. Garrison-11 (UNIV)─┘
L-15 128 ├─N. Cartagena-12 (KNWK)┘ Fall 0:40
Cameron Cumpton-10 (Rogers-Spokane)┘ Fall 2:18
L-16
S. Kindya-9 (NCNT)────┐ Fifth
L-339 367 ├─M. Garrison-11 (UNIV)
M. Garrison-11 (UNIV)─┘ Fall 2:13
L-340
Alec Hoover-10 (Mt Spokane)───────┐ 1. Jesse Barajas-12 (SUNN)
17 ├─A. Hoover-10 (MTSP)──┐ 2. Alec Hoover-10 (MTSP)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Andrew Hoover-10 (MTSP)
129 ├─A. Hoover-10 (MTSP)──┐ 4. David Ramos-11 (KNWK)
Cameron Bowerman-9 (North Central)┐ │ Fall 5:13 │ 5. Jeff Wyrick-11 (UNIV)
18 ├─C. Bowerman-9 (NCNT)─┘ │ 6. Robert Young-9 (HANF)
Robert Young-9 (Hanford)──────────┘ Fall 1:33 │
289 ├─A. Hoover-10 (MTSP)──┐
Jeff Wyrick-11 (University)───────┐ │ Fall 5:10 │
19 ├─J. Wyrick-11 (UNIV)──┐ │ │
Andres Torres-9 (Sunnyside)───────┘ 8-0 │ │ │
130 ├─D. Ramos-11 (KNWK)───┘ │
Ryan Farrell-10 (Shadle Park)─────┐ │ 6-1 │
20 ├─D. Ramos-11 (KNWK)───┘ │
David Ramos-11 (Kennewick)────────┘ Fall 3:08 │ Champion
395 ├─J. Barajas-12 (SUNN)
Andrew Hoover-10 (Mt Spokane)─────┐ │ 6-0
21 ├─A. Hoover-10 (MTSP)──┐ │
Makdeep Shergill-10 (Hanford)─────┘ Fall 1:28 │ │
131 ├─A. Hoover-10 (MTSP)──┐ │
Rhett Risinger-10 (North Central)─┐ │ 4-0 │ │
22 ├─R. Risinger-10 (NCNT)┘ │ │
Cesar Flores-10 (Southridge)──────┘ 5-0 │ │
290 ├─J. Barajas-12 (SUNN)─┘
Jimmy Garrison-10 (University)────┐ │ 12-0
23 ├─A. Ramos-9 (KNWK)────┐ │
Alex Ramos-9 (Kennewick)──────────┘ Fall 4:30 │ │
132 ├─J. Barajas-12 (SUNN)─┘
Austin Scoutin-10 (Shadle Park)───┐ │ Fall 5:04
24 ├─J. Barajas-12 (SUNN)─┘
Jesse Barajas-12 (Sunnyside)──────┘ Fall 0:46
D. Ramos-11 (KNWK)───┐
A. Ramos-9 (KNWK)────┐ L-289 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-132 233 ├─R. Young-9 (HANF)────┐ 341 ├─D. Ramos-11 (KNWK)───┐
L-17 133 ├─R. Young-9 (HANF)────┘ 9-0 │ │ Fall 2:55 │
Robert Young-9 (Hanford)──────────┘ BYE 291 ├─R. Young-9 (HANF)────┘ │
L-18 R. Risinger-10 (NCNT)┐ │ 9-8 │ Third
Andres Torres-9 (Sunnyside)───────┐ L-131 234 ├─R. Farrell-10 (SHAD)─┘ 370 ├─A. Hoover-10 (MTSP)
L-19 134 ├─R. Farrell-10 (SHAD)─┘ 5-4 │ 3-0
Ryan Farrell-10 (Shadle Park)─────┘ 8-6 A. Hoover-10 (MTSP)──┐ │
L-20 J. Wyrick-11 (UNIV)──┐ L-290 │ │
Makdeep Shergill-10 (Hanford)─────┐ L-130 235 ├─J. Wyrick-11 (UNIV)──┐ 342 ├─A. Hoover-10 (MTSP)──┘
L-21 135 ├─M. Shergill-10 (HANF)┘ Fall 3:20 │ │ 5-2
Cesar Flores-10 (Southridge)──────┘ Fall 4:48 292 ├─J. Wyrick-11 (UNIV)──┘
L-22 C. Bowerman-9 (NCNT)─┐ │ 19-10
Jimmy Garrison-10 (University)────┐ L-129 236 ├─C. Bowerman-9 (NCNT)─┘
L-23 136 ├─A. Scoutin-10 (SHAD)─┘ Fall 0:44
Austin Scoutin-10 (Shadle Park)───┘ Fall 2:07
L-24
R. Young-9 (HANF)────┐ Fifth
L-341 369 ├─J. Wyrick-11 (UNIV)
J. Wyrick-11 (UNIV)──┘ 6-5
L-342
Cam Sorenson-10 (University)───────┐ 1. Cam Sorenson-10 (UNIV)
25 ├─C. Sorenson-10 (UNIV)─┐ 2. Kiegen Schauer-12 (MTSP)
Austin Sherman-10 (Southridge)─────┘ Fall 0:34 │ 3. Alejandro Ramos-11 (KNWK)
137 ├─C. Sorenson-10 (UNIV)─┐ 4. Charles Smith-12 (RGSK)
Kavan Nielson-10 (University)──────┐ │ Inj. Def. │ 5. Peter Wilkes-10 (MTSP)
26 ├─K. Nielson-10 (UNIV)──┘ │ 6. Kavan Nielson-10 (UNIV)
Joey Montoya-9 (Hanford)───────────┘ Fall 1:12 │
293 ├─C. Sorenson-10 (UNIV)─┐
Charles Smith-12 (Rogers-Spokane)──┐ │ 15-0 │
27 ├─C. Smith-12 (RGSK)────┐ │ │
Jesus Huitron-9 (Sunnyside)────────┘ Fall 4:33 │ │ │
138 ├─C. Smith-12 (RGSK)────┘ │
Kemoni Robinson-10 (Shadle Park)───┐ │ 13-2 │
28 ├─C. Detmer-10 (SDRG)───┘ │
Clayton Detmer-10 (Southridge)─────┘ Fall 3:55 │ Champion
396 ├─C. Sorenson-10 (UNIV)
Kiegen Schauer-12 (Mt Spokane)─────┐ │ 3-0
29 ├─K. Schauer-12 (MTSP)──┐ │
Caleb Brown-10 (Hanford)───────────┘ Fall 0:24 │ │
139 ├─K. Schauer-12 (MTSP)──┐ │
Kannon McConnell-11 (North Central)┐ │ 15-0 │ │
30 ├─K. McConnell-11 (NCNT)┘ │ │
Jose Reyes-10 (Sunnyside)──────────┘ 9-5 │ │
294 ├─K. Schauer-12 (MTSP)──┘
Peter Wilkes-10 (Mt Spokane)───────┐ │ 8-3
31 ├─P. Wilkes-10 (MTSP)───┐ │
Liam Walker-9 (Kamiakin)───────────┘ 17-8 │ │
140 ├─A. Ramos-11 (KNWK)────┘
Darian Haynes-10 (Shadle Park)─────┐ │ Fall 4:39
32 ├─A. Ramos-11 (KNWK)────┘
Alejandro Ramos-11 (Kennewick)─────┘ Fall 1:40
C. Smith-12 (RGSK)────┐
P. Wilkes-10 (MTSP)───┐ L-293 │
Austin Sherman-10 (Southridge)─────┐ L-140 237 ├─P. Wilkes-10 (MTSP)───┐ 343 ├─C. Smith-12 (RGSK)────┐
L-25 141 ├─J. Montoya-9 (HANF)───┘ Fall 3:36 │ │ Fall 4:29 │
Joey Montoya-9 (Hanford)───────────┘ Fall 2:50 295 ├─P. Wilkes-10 (MTSP)───┘ │
L-26 K. McConnell-11 (NCNT)┐ │ 2-1 │ Third
Jesus Huitron-9 (Sunnyside)────────┐ L-139 238 ├─K. McConnell-11 (NCNT)┘ 372 ├─A. Ramos-11 (KNWK)
L-27 142 ├─K. Robinson-10 (SHAD)─┘ 12-7 │ 2-0
Kemoni Robinson-10 (Shadle Park)───┘ 15-1 A. Ramos-11 (KNWK)────┐ │
L-28 C. Detmer-10 (SDRG)───┐ L-294 │ │
Caleb Brown-10 (Hanford)───────────┐ L-138 239 ├─C. Detmer-10 (SDRG)───┐ 344 ├─A. Ramos-11 (KNWK)────┘
L-29 143 ├─J. Reyes-10 (SUNN)────┘ Fall 0:38 │ │ 10-3
Jose Reyes-10 (Sunnyside)──────────┘ 5-0 296 ├─K. Nielson-10 (UNIV)──┘
L-30 K. Nielson-10 (UNIV)──┐ │ Fall 2:07
Liam Walker-9 (Kamiakin)───────────┐ L-137 240 ├─K. Nielson-10 (UNIV)──┘
L-31 144 ├─D. Haynes-10 (SHAD)───┘ 8-0
Darian Haynes-10 (Shadle Park)─────┘ 9-5
L-32
P. Wilkes-10 (MTSP)───┐ Fifth
L-343 371 ├─P. Wilkes-10 (MTSP)
K. Nielson-10 (UNIV)──┘ 3-2
L-344
Jason Beck-12 (Mt Spokane)───────┐ 1. Anthony Chavez-11 (SUNN)
33 ├─J. Beck-12 (MTSP)─────┐ 2. Jason Beck-12 (MTSP)
Cooper Gaylord-10 (Hanford)──────┘ Fall 1:44 │ 3. Damien Gooldy-11 (KAMI)
145 ├─J. Beck-12 (MTSP)─────┐ 4. Edward Smith-10 (RGSK)
Ethan Boniecki-11 (North Central)┐ │ 5-0 │ 5. Carlos Zavala-12 (SHAD)
34 ├─F. Garcia-10 (KAMI)───┘ │ 6. Trenton Nett-11 (SDRG)
Franky Garcia-10 (Kamiakin)──────┘ 10-4 │
297 ├─J. Beck-12 (MTSP)─────┐
Edward Smith-10 (Rogers-Spokane)─┐ │ 7-4 │
35 ├─E. Smith-10 (RGSK)────┐ │ │
Juan Villegas-11 (Sunnyside)─────┘ 5-0 │ │ │
146 ├─D. Gooldy-11 (KAMI)───┘ │
Westin Parks-12 (North Central)──┐ │ 8-2 │
36 ├─D. Gooldy-11 (KAMI)───┘ │
Damien Gooldy-11 (Kamiakin)──────┘ 14-5 │ Champion
397 ├─A. Chavez-11 (SUNN)
Carlos Zavala-12 (Shadle Park)───┐ │ Disqualification
37 ├─C. Zavala-12 (SHAD)───┐ │
Derrick Gillespie-9 (Southridge)─┘ Fall 1:39 │ │
147 ├─A. Chavez-11 (SUNN)───┐ │
Gentry Shumaker-10 (Mt Spokane)──┐ │ 13-1 │ │
38 ├─A. Chavez-11 (SUNN)───┘ │ │
Anthony Chavez-11 (Sunnyside)────┘ Fall 3:06 │ │
298 ├─A. Chavez-11 (SUNN)───┘
Braden Gamble-10 (University)────┐ │ 9-2
39 ├─B. Gamble-10 (UNIV)───┐ │
Victor Tiscareno-12 (Kennewick)──┘ 5-4 │ │
148 ├─T. Nett-11 (SDRG)─────┘
Tommy Strader-11 (University)────┐ │ 1-0
40 ├─T. Nett-11 (SDRG)─────┘
Trenton Nett-11 (Southridge)─────┘ 8-2
D. Gooldy-11 (KAMI)───┐
B. Gamble-10 (UNIV)───┐ L-297 │
Cooper Gaylord-10 (Hanford)──────┐ L-148 241 ├─B. Gamble-10 (UNIV)───┐ 345 ├─D. Gooldy-11 (KAMI)───┐
L-33 149 ├─E. Boniecki-11 (NCNT)─┘ 10-2 │ │ 7-4 │
Ethan Boniecki-11 (North Central)┘ Fall 2:24 299 ├─C. Zavala-12 (SHAD)───┘ │
L-34 C. Zavala-12 (SHAD)───┐ │ 16-0 │ Third
Juan Villegas-11 (Sunnyside)─────┐ L-147 242 ├─C. Zavala-12 (SHAD)───┘ 374 ├─D. Gooldy-11 (KAMI)
L-35 150 ├─J. Villegas-11 (SUNN)─┘ Fall 3:06 │ 6-4
Westin Parks-12 (North Central)──┘ 7-5 T. Nett-11 (SDRG)─────┐ │
L-36 E. Smith-10 (RGSK)────┐ L-298 │ │
Derrick Gillespie-9 (Southridge)─┐ L-146 243 ├─E. Smith-10 (RGSK)────┐ 346 ├─E. Smith-10 (RGSK)────┘
L-37 151 ├─D. Gillespie-9 (SDRG)─┘ 5-0 │ │ 2-0
Gentry Shumaker-10 (Mt Spokane)──┘ Fall 2:57 300 ├─E. Smith-10 (RGSK)────┘
L-38 F. Garcia-10 (KAMI)───┐ │ Fall 2:51
Victor Tiscareno-12 (Kennewick)──┐ L-145 244 ├─T. Strader-11 (UNIV)──┘
L-39 152 ├─T. Strader-11 (UNIV)──┘ Fall 4:05
Tommy Strader-11 (University)────┘ Fall 2:15
L-40
C. Zavala-12 (SHAD)───┐ Fifth
L-345 373 ├─C. Zavala-12 (SHAD)
T. Nett-11 (SDRG)─────┘ 2-0
L-346
Bryan Wais-9 (North Central)───────┐ 1. Richie Bondurant-11 (MTSP)
41 ├─B. Wais-9 (NCNT)──────┐ 2. Conner Kerr-12 (SHAD)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Cedar Ceja-12 (KAMI)
153 ├─B. Wais-9 (NCNT)──────┐ 4. Danny Navarro-12 (SDRG)
Zach Martins-11 (University)───────┐ │ Fall 1:25 │ 5. Bryan Wais-9 (NCNT)
42 ├─J. Galindo-12 (SUNN)──┘ │ 6. Marcus Phillips-10 (RGSK)
Jacob Galindo-12 (Sunnyside)───────┘ 9-2 │
301 ├─C. Kerr-12 (SHAD)─────┐
Conner Kerr-12 (Shadle Park)───────┐ │ Fall 2:55 │
43 ├─C. Kerr-12 (SHAD)─────┐ │ │
Raul Partida-12 (Southridge)───────┘ Fall 0:47 │ │ │
154 ├─C. Kerr-12 (SHAD)─────┘ │
Julio Ramirez-12 (Rogers-Spokane)──┐ │ Fall 3:53 │
44 ├─D. Navarro-12 (SDRG)──┘ │
Danny Navarro-12 (Southridge)──────┘ Fall 0:28 │ Champion
398 ├─R. Bondurant-11 (MTSP)
Richie Bondurant-11 (Mt Spokane)───┐ │ 15-6
45 ├─R. Bondurant-11 (MTSP)┐ │
Sam Parkman-10 (Hanford)───────────┘ Fall 2:58 │ │
155 ├─R. Bondurant-11 (MTSP)┐ │
Brandon Bishop-10 (North Central)──┐ │ 6-0 │ │
46 ├─C. Ceja-12 (KAMI)─────┘ │ │
Cedar Ceja-12 (Kamiakin)───────────┘ Fall 2:47 │ │
302 ├─R. Bondurant-11 (MTSP)┘
Marcus Phillips-10 (Rogers-Spokane)┐ │ 12-3
47 ├─M. Phillips-10 (RGSK)─┐ │
Tristan Thomas-12 (Kennewick)──────┘ 11-2 │ │
156 ├─M. Phillips-10 (RGSK)─┘
Trace Bleeker-12 (Mt Spokane)──────┐ │ 10-5
48 ├─JJ. Rodriguez-9 (SUNN)┘
JJ. Rodriguez-9 (Sunnyside)────────┘ Fall 3:58
B. Wais-9 (NCNT)──────┐
JJ. Rodriguez-9 (SUNN)┐ L-301 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-156 245 ├─JJ. Rodriguez-9 (SUNN)┐ 347 ├─C. Ceja-12 (KAMI)─────┐
L-41 157 ├─Z. Martins-11 (UNIV)──┘ 2-1 │ │ 4-2 │
Zach Martins-11 (University)───────┘ BYE 303 ├─C. Ceja-12 (KAMI)─────┘ │
L-42 C. Ceja-12 (KAMI)─────┐ │ 3-2 │ Third
Raul Partida-12 (Southridge)───────┐ L-155 246 ├─C. Ceja-12 (KAMI)─────┘ 376 ├─C. Ceja-12 (KAMI)
L-43 158 ├─J. Ramirez-12 (RGSK)──┘ Fall 1:32 │ 2-0
Julio Ramirez-12 (Rogers-Spokane)──┘ Inj. Def. M. Phillips-10 (RGSK)─┐ │
L-44 D. Navarro-12 (SDRG)──┐ L-302 │ │
Sam Parkman-10 (Hanford)───────────┐ L-154 247 ├─D. Navarro-12 (SDRG)──┐ 348 ├─D. Navarro-12 (SDRG)──┘
L-45 159 ├─B. Bishop-10 (NCNT)───┘ Fall 2:31 │ │ 7-2
Brandon Bishop-10 (North Central)──┘ 13-0 304 ├─D. Navarro-12 (SDRG)──┘
L-46 J. Galindo-12 (SUNN)──┐ │ 7-3
Tristan Thomas-12 (Kennewick)──────┐ L-153 248 ├─J. Galindo-12 (SUNN)──┘
L-47 160 ├─T. Thomas-12 (KNWK)───┘ 5-3
Trace Bleeker-12 (Mt Spokane)──────┘ 8-1
L-48
B. Wais-9 (NCNT)──────┐ Fifth
L-347 375 ├─B. Wais-9 (NCNT)
M. Phillips-10 (RGSK)─┘ Fall 2:30
L-348
Christian Nibarger-12 (Mt Spokane)─┐ 1. Christian Nibarger-12 (MTSP)
49 ├─C. Nibarger-12 (MTSP)─┐ 2. Grover Escobar-12 (SHAD)
Delton Meyer-9 (Hanford)───────────┘ Fall 0:31 │ 3. Lydon Reams-12 (SDRG)
161 ├─C. Nibarger-12 (MTSP)─┐ 4. Forrest Rogers-12 (UNIV)
Tanner Whetzel-12 (Mt Spokane)─────┐ │ 3-1 │ 5. Noe Palomino-12 (SUNN)
50 ├─T. Whetzel-12 (MTSP)──┘ │ 6. Bryden Uyehara-10 (SHAD)
Isidro Maldonado-9 (Sunnyside)─────┘ Fall 1:43 │
305 ├─C. Nibarger-12 (MTSP)─┐
Bryden Uyehara-10 (Shadle Park)────┐ │ 2-0 │
51 ├─B. Uyehara-10 (SHAD)──┐ │ │
Brigg Nalle-12 (Hanford)───────────┘ Fall 1:04 │ │ │
162 ├─N. Palomino-12 (SUNN)─┘ │
Derick Patterson-12 (North Central)┐ │ 7-1 │
52 ├─N. Palomino-12 (SUNN)─┘ │
Noe Palomino-12 (Sunnyside)────────┘ Fall 1:30 │ Champion
399 ├─C. Nibarger-12 (MTSP)
Grover Escobar-12 (Shadle Park)────┐ │ 9-0
53 ├─G. Escobar-12 (SHAD)──┐ │
Cristian Alvarado-10 (Southridge)──┘ Fall 2:26 │ │
163 ├─G. Escobar-12 (SHAD)──┐ │
Andrew O'Reilly-11 (North Central)─┐ │ Fall 3:31 │ │
54 ├─Z. Borisch-9 (KAMI)───┘ │ │
Zach Borisch-9 (Kamiakin)──────────┘ 7-3 │ │
306 ├─G. Escobar-12 (SHAD)──┘
Forrest Rogers-12 (University)─────┐ │ 6-2
55 ├─F. Rogers-12 (UNIV)───┐ │
Roman Montalvo-12 (Kamiakin)───────┘ Fall 1:52 │ │
164 ├─L. Reams-12 (SDRG)────┘
Dallas Miethe-9 (University)───────┐ │ 6-3
56 ├─L. Reams-12 (SDRG)────┘
Lydon Reams-12 (Southridge)────────┘ Fall 2:46
N. Palomino-12 (SUNN)─┐
F. Rogers-12 (UNIV)───┐ L-305 │
Delton Meyer-9 (Hanford)───────────┐ L-164 249 ├─F. Rogers-12 (UNIV)───┐ 349 ├─F. Rogers-12 (UNIV)───┐
L-49 165 ├─I. Maldonado-9 (SUNN)─┘ Fall 1:43 │ │ 6-0 │
Isidro Maldonado-9 (Sunnyside)─────┘ Fall 2:01 307 ├─F. Rogers-12 (UNIV)───┘ │
L-50 Z. Borisch-9 (KAMI)───┐ │ Fall 0:48 │ Third
Brigg Nalle-12 (Hanford)───────────┐ L-163 250 ├─Z. Borisch-9 (KAMI)───┘ 378 ├─L. Reams-12 (SDRG)
L-51 166 ├─D. Patterson-12 (NCNT)┘ 12-5 │ 7-5
Derick Patterson-12 (North Central)┘ Fall 0:21 L. Reams-12 (SDRG)────┐ │
L-52 B. Uyehara-10 (SHAD)──┐ L-306 │ │
Cristian Alvarado-10 (Southridge)──┐ L-162 251 ├─B. Uyehara-10 (SHAD)──┐ 350 ├─L. Reams-12 (SDRG)────┘
L-53 167 ├─A. O'Reilly-11 (NCNT)─┘ 9-3 │ │ 7-5
Andrew O'Reilly-11 (North Central)─┘ Fall 0:56 308 ├─B. Uyehara-10 (SHAD)──┘
L-54 T. Whetzel-12 (MTSP)──┐ │ 3-2
Roman Montalvo-12 (Kamiakin)───────┐ L-161 252 ├─T. Whetzel-12 (MTSP)──┘
L-55 168 ├─D. Miethe-9 (UNIV)────┘ 14-0
Dallas Miethe-9 (University)───────┘ Fall 4:27
L-56
N. Palomino-12 (SUNN)─┐ Fifth
L-349 377 ├─N. Palomino-12 (SUNN)
B. Uyehara-10 (SHAD)──┘ 8-5
L-350
Cody Kiourkas-12 (North Central)─┐ 1. Cody Kiourkas-12 (NCNT)
57 ├─C. Kiourkas-12 (NCNT)──┐ 2. Brett McVay-12 (SHAD)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Andy Gomez-11 (SUNN)
169 ├─C. Kiourkas-12 (NCNT)──┐ 4. Hayden Hohman-12 (MTSP)
Hayden Hohman-12 (Mt Spokane)────┐ │ Fall 1:53 │ 5. Zayid Al-Ghani-9 (SDRG)
58 ├─H. Hohman-12 (MTSP)────┘ │ 6. TJ Trout-10 (SHAD)
Javier Mendoza-11 (Sunnyside)────┘ 20-5 │
309 ├─C. Kiourkas-12 (NCNT)──┐
Morgan Ruegsegger-10 (Mt Spokane)┐ │ Fall 0:52 │
59 ├─M. Ruegsegger-10 (MTSP)┐ │ │
Ezmond Fox-10 (Hanford)──────────┘ Fall 3:34 │ │ │
170 ├─A. Gomez-11 (SUNN)─────┘ │
Zach Scott-12 (University)───────┐ │ 16-6 │
60 ├─A. Gomez-11 (SUNN)─────┘ │
Andy Gomez-11 (Sunnyside)────────┘ 7-1 │ Champion
400 ├─C. Kiourkas-12 (NCNT)
Brett McVay-12 (Shadle Park)─────┐ │ 10-5
61 ├─B. McVay-12 (SHAD)─────┐ │
AJ Del Angel-12 (Southridge)─────┘ Fall 1:12 │ │
171 ├─B. McVay-12 (SHAD)─────┐ │
Nelson Golden-10 (North Central)─┐ │ 13-9 │ │
62 ├─Z. Al-Ghani-9 (SDRG)───┘ │ │
Zayid Al-Ghani-9 (Southridge)────┘ 16-1 │ │
310 ├─B. McVay-12 (SHAD)─────┘
Tony Santora-11 (University)─────┐ │ Fall 1:03
63 ├─J. Hernandez-12 (KAMI)─┐ │
Joseph Hernandez-12 (Kamiakin)───┘ Fall 1:57 │ │
172 ├─TJ Trout-10 (SHAD)─────┘
TJ Trout-10 (Shadle Park)────────┐ │ 9-6
64 ├─TJ Trout-10 (SHAD)─────┘
Malik Slack-12 (Hanford)─────────┘ 5-4
A. Gomez-11 (SUNN)─────┐
J. Hernandez-12 (KAMI)─┐ L-309 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-172 253 ├─J. Mendoza-11 (SUNN)───┐ 351 ├─A. Gomez-11 (SUNN)─────┐
L-57 173 ├─J. Mendoza-11 (SUNN)───┘ Fall 2:01 │ │ 3-2 │
Javier Mendoza-11 (Sunnyside)────┘ BYE 311 ├─Z. Al-Ghani-9 (SDRG)───┘ │
L-58 Z. Al-Ghani-9 (SDRG)───┐ │ Fall 3:32 │ Third
Ezmond Fox-10 (Hanford)──────────┐ L-171 254 ├─Z. Al-Ghani-9 (SDRG)───┘ 380 ├─A. Gomez-11 (SUNN)
L-59 174 ├─Z. Scott-12 (UNIV)─────┘ Fall 4:31 │ 1-0
Zach Scott-12 (University)───────┘ 4-2 TJ Trout-10 (SHAD)─────┐ │
L-60 M. Ruegsegger-10 (MTSP)┐ L-310 │ │
AJ Del Angel-12 (Southridge)─────┐ L-170 255 ├─M. Ruegsegger-10 (MTSP)┐ 352 ├─H. Hohman-12 (MTSP)────┘
L-61 175 ├─N. Golden-10 (NCNT)────┘ Fall 0:51 │ │ Fall 2:08
Nelson Golden-10 (North Central)─┘ Inj. Def. 312 ├─H. Hohman-12 (MTSP)────┘
L-62 H. Hohman-12 (MTSP)────┐ │ 9-2
Tony Santora-11 (University)─────┐ L-169 256 ├─H. Hohman-12 (MTSP)────┘
L-63 176 ├─M. Slack-12 (HANF)─────┘ 6-4
Malik Slack-12 (Hanford)─────────┘ 6-0
L-64
Z. Al-Ghani-9 (SDRG)───┐ Fifth
L-351 379 ├─Z. Al-Ghani-9 (SDRG)
TJ Trout-10 (SHAD)─────┘ 13-7
L-352
Izaec Quintanilla-11 (North Central)┐ 1. Izaec Quintanilla-11 (NCNT)
65 ├─I. Quintanilla-11 (NCNT)┐ 2. John Fairbanks-12 (UNIV)
Luis Nicacio-11 (Hanford)───────────┘ Fall 1:09 │ 3. Jacob Soto-12 (UNIV)
177 ├─I. Quintanilla-11 (NCNT)┐ 4. Colton Deleon-11 (KAMI)
Trevor Wiltse-12 (Rogers-Spokane)───┐ │ Fall 2:34 │ 5. Kyle Shriver-9 (KNWK)
66 ├─T. Wiltse-12 (RGSK)─────┘ │ 6. Dylan Stout-10 (MTSP)
Luis Ramos-9 (Sunnyside)────────────┘ 5-1 │
313 ├─I. Quintanilla-11 (NCNT)┐
Jacob Soto-12 (University)──────────┐ │ Fall 1:56 │
67 ├─J. Soto-12 (UNIV)───────┐ │ │
Daryn Harris-11 (Southridge)────────┘ Fall 4:24 │ │ │
178 ├─C. Deleon-11 (KAMI)─────┘ │
Keaten Tarr-9 (Shadle Park)─────────┐ │ 12-3 │
68 ├─C. Deleon-11 (KAMI)─────┘ │
Colton Deleon-11 (Kamiakin)─────────┘ 7-3 │ Champion
401 ├─I. Quintanilla-11 (NCNT)
John Fairbanks-12 (University)──────┐ │ 5-1
69 ├─J. Fairbanks-12 (UNIV)──┐ │
Alejandro Campos-10 (Sunnyside)─────┘ 18-3 │ │
179 ├─J. Fairbanks-12 (UNIV)──┐ │
Dylan Stout-10 (Mt Spokane)─────────┐ │ Fall 3:35 │ │
70 ├─D. Stout-10 (MTSP)──────┘ │ │
Clayton Porcaro-10 (Hanford)────────┘ 3-1 │ │
314 ├─J. Fairbanks-12 (UNIV)──┘
Jake Sander-10 (Mt Spokane)─────────┐ │ Fall 2:27
71 ├─J. Sander-10 (MTSP)─────┐ │
Connor Brown-11 (Southridge)────────┘ Fall 3:23 │ │
180 ├─K. Shriver-9 (KNWK)─────┘
Reed Johnson-10 (Rogers-Spokane)────┐ │ 12-7
72 ├─K. Shriver-9 (KNWK)─────┘
Kyle Shriver-9 (Kennewick)──────────┘ 10-4
C. Deleon-11 (KAMI)─────┐
J. Sander-10 (MTSP)─────┐ L-313 │
Luis Nicacio-11 (Hanford)───────────┐ L-180 257 ├─J. Sander-10 (MTSP)─────┐ 353 ├─C. Deleon-11 (KAMI)─────┐
L-65 181 ├─L. Ramos-9 (SUNN)───────┘ 4-3 │ │ 5-1 │
Luis Ramos-9 (Sunnyside)────────────┘ 9-6 315 ├─D. Stout-10 (MTSP)──────┘ │
L-66 D. Stout-10 (MTSP)──────┐ │ 3-1 │ Third
Daryn Harris-11 (Southridge)────────┐ L-179 258 ├─D. Stout-10 (MTSP)──────┘ 382 ├─J. Soto-12 (UNIV)
L-67 182 ├─D. Harris-11 (SDRG)─────┘ 6-2 │ Fall 3:07
Keaten Tarr-9 (Shadle Park)─────────┘ 7-0 K. Shriver-9 (KNWK)─────┐ │
L-68 J. Soto-12 (UNIV)───────┐ L-314 │ │
Alejandro Campos-10 (Sunnyside)─────┐ L-178 259 ├─J. Soto-12 (UNIV)───────┐ 354 ├─J. Soto-12 (UNIV)───────┘
L-69 183 ├─A. Campos-10 (SUNN)─────┘ Fall 1:30 │ │ 10-7
Clayton Porcaro-10 (Hanford)────────┘ 4-2 316 ├─J. Soto-12 (UNIV)───────┘
L-70 T. Wiltse-12 (RGSK)─────┐ │ Fall 1:57
Connor Brown-11 (Southridge)────────┐ L-177 260 ├─T. Wiltse-12 (RGSK)─────┘
L-71 184 ├─R. Johnson-10 (RGSK)────┘ Fall 5:43
Reed Johnson-10 (Rogers-Spokane)────┘ Fall 2:50
L-72
D. Stout-10 (MTSP)──────┐ Fifth
L-353 381 ├─K. Shriver-9 (KNWK)
K. Shriver-9 (KNWK)─────┘ Fall 0:46
L-354
Austin Stannard-12 (University)─┐ 1. Austin Stannard-12 (UNIV)
73 ├─A. Stannard-12 (UNIV)───┐ 2. Bryce Overholt-12 (SDRG)
Ronny Loomis-9 (Kennewick)──────┘ Fall 1:07 │ 3. Bryson Pierce-11 (NCNT)
185 ├─A. Stannard-12 (UNIV)───┐ 4. Conner Douglas-12 (UNIV)
Nick Renner-12 (Mt Spokane)─────┐ │ Fall 1:15 │ 5. Alex Himes-12 (RGSK)
74 ├─N. Renner-12 (MTSP)─────┘ │ 6. James Welty-12 (RGSK)
Nick Sheeley-9 (Hanford)────────┘ Fall 0:30 │
317 ├─A. Stannard-12 (UNIV)───┐
Conner Douglas-12 (University)──┐ │ Fall 1:00 │
75 ├─C. Douglas-12 (UNIV)────┐ │ │
Levi Tipps-10 (Kamiakin)────────┘ Fall 1:07 │ │ │
186 ├─C. Douglas-12 (UNIV)────┘ │
James Welty-12 (Rogers-Spokane)─┐ │ Fall 3:36 │
76 ├─J. Welty-12 (RGSK)──────┘ │
Gerardo Lepez-11 (Sunnyside)────┘ Fall 5:41 │ Champion
402 ├─A. Stannard-12 (UNIV)
Bryson Pierce-11 (North Central)┐ │ Fall 3:15
77 ├─B. Pierce-11 (NCNT)─────┐ │
Carlos Gomez-12 (Southridge)────┘ Fall 2:45 │ │
187 ├─B. Pierce-11 (NCNT)─────┐ │
Thomas Ferguson-10 (Mt Spokane)─┐ │ Fall 0:34 │ │
78 ├─S. Christensen-12 (SUNN)┘ │ │
Shawn Christensen-12 (Sunnyside)┘ Fall 2:34 │ │
318 ├─B. Overholt-12 (SDRG)───┘
Alex Himes-12 (Rogers-Spokane)──┐ │ Fall 4:40
79 ├─A. Himes-12 (RGSK)──────┐ │
Alex Ruby-12 (Kennewick)────────┘ Fall 1:14 │ │
188 ├─B. Overholt-12 (SDRG)───┘
Evan Anderson-11 (North Central)┐ │ Fall 3:43
80 ├─B. Overholt-12 (SDRG)───┘
Bryce Overholt-12 (Southridge)──┘ Fall 1:06
C. Douglas-12 (UNIV)────┐
A. Himes-12 (RGSK)──────┐ L-317 │
Ronny Loomis-9 (Kennewick)──────┐ L-188 261 ├─A. Himes-12 (RGSK)──────┐ 355 ├─C. Douglas-12 (UNIV)────┐
L-73 189 ├─R. Loomis-9 (KNWK)──────┘ Fall 2:45 │ │ 3-0 │
Nick Sheeley-9 (Hanford)────────┘ Fall 3:35 319 ├─A. Himes-12 (RGSK)──────┘ │
L-74 S. Christensen-12 (SUNN)┐ │ Fall 1:56 │ Third
Levi Tipps-10 (Kamiakin)────────┐ L-187 262 ├─G. Lepez-11 (SUNN)──────┘ 384 ├─B. Pierce-11 (NCNT)
L-75 190 ├─G. Lepez-11 (SUNN)──────┘ 2-1 │ Fall 1:34
Gerardo Lepez-11 (Sunnyside)────┘ 6-2 B. Pierce-11 (NCNT)─────┐ │
L-76 J. Welty-12 (RGSK)──────┐ L-318 │ │
Carlos Gomez-12 (Southridge)────┐ L-186 263 ├─J. Welty-12 (RGSK)──────┐ 356 ├─B. Pierce-11 (NCNT)─────┘
L-77 191 ├─T. Ferguson-10 (MTSP)───┘ Fall 1:57 │ │ Fall 2:10
Thomas Ferguson-10 (Mt Spokane)─┘ Fall 1:35 320 ├─J. Welty-12 (RGSK)──────┘
L-78 N. Renner-12 (MTSP)─────┐ │ Fall 2:09
Alex Ruby-12 (Kennewick)────────┐ L-185 264 ├─A. Ruby-12 (KNWK)───────┘
L-79 192 ├─A. Ruby-12 (KNWK)───────┘ 7-4
Evan Anderson-11 (North Central)┘ Fall 1:53
L-80
A. Himes-12 (RGSK)──────┐ Fifth
L-355 383 ├─A. Himes-12 (RGSK)
J. Welty-12 (RGSK)──────┘ Fall 2:10
L-356
Levi Meinzinger-10 (University)───┐ 1. Daniel Avalos-12 (SUNN)
81 ├─L. Meinzinger-10 (UNIV)┐ 2. Kyle Vinson-11 (SHAD)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Dillan Rabideaux-11 (UNIV)
193 ├─L. Meinzinger-10 (UNIV)┐ 4. Dalton Waggy-12 (RGSK)
Dalton Waggy-12 (Rogers-Spokane)──┐ │ 9-1 │ 5. Levi Meinzinger-10 (UNIV)
82 ├─D. Waggy-12 (RGSK)─────┘ │ 6. Junior Villaro-11 (NCNT)
Raul Macias-9 (Sunnyside)─────────┘ Fall 0:20 │
321 ├─K. Vinson-11 (SHAD)────┐
Kyle Vinson-11 (Shadle Park)──────┐ │ 10-8 │
83 ├─K. Vinson-11 (SHAD)────┐ │ │
Alex Araujo-9 (Southridge)────────┘ Fall 0:43 │ │ │
194 ├─K. Vinson-11 (SHAD)────┘ │
Nathaniel Varns-12 (North Central)┐ │ Fall 1:28 │
84 ├─H. Cartagena-10 (KNWK)─┘ │
Hugo Cartagena-10 (Kennewick)─────┘ 6-1 │ Champion
403 ├─D. Avalos-12 (SUNN)
Junior Villaro-11 (North Central)─┐ │ 8-5
85 ├─J. Villaro-11 (NCNT)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
195 ├─J. Villaro-11 (NCNT)───┐ │
Logan Gibler-12 (Mt Spokane)──────┐ │ Fall 4:29 │ │
86 ├─N. Durakovic-12 (SDRG)─┘ │ │
Nermin Durakovic-12 (Southridge)──┘ Fall 1:46 │ │
322 ├─D. Avalos-12 (SUNN)────┘
Dillan Rabideaux-11 (University)──┐ │ 5-4
87 ├─D. Rabideaux-11 (UNIV)─┐ │
Shawn Comstock-10 (Kennewick)─────┘ Fall 0:30 │ │
196 ├─D. Avalos-12 (SUNN)────┘
Brandon Rose-12 (Rogers-Spokane)──┐ │ 9-3
88 ├─D. Avalos-12 (SUNN)────┘
Daniel Avalos-12 (Sunnyside)──────┘ Fall 1:14
L. Meinzinger-10 (UNIV)┐
D. Rabideaux-11 (UNIV)─┐ L-321 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 265 ├─D. Rabideaux-11 (UNIV)─┐ 357 ├─D. Rabideaux-11 (UNIV)─┐
L-81 197 ├─R. Macias-9 (SUNN)─────┘ Fall 0:52 │ │ 8-5 │
Raul Macias-9 (Sunnyside)─────────┘ BYE 323 ├─D. Rabideaux-11 (UNIV)─┘ │
L-82 N. Durakovic-12 (SDRG)─┐ │ Fall 1:37 │ Third
Alex Araujo-9 (Southridge)────────┐ L-195 266 ├─N. Varns-12 (NCNT)─────┘ 386 ├─D. Rabideaux-11 (UNIV)
L-83 198 ├─N. Varns-12 (NCNT)─────┘ 13-5 │ Fall 2:15
Nathaniel Varns-12 (North Central)┘ Fall 0:58 J. Villaro-11 (NCNT)───┐ │
L-84 H. Cartagena-10 (KNWK)─┐ L-322 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 267 ├─L. Gibler-12 (MTSP)────┐ 358 ├─D. Waggy-12 (RGSK)─────┘
L-85 199 ├─L. Gibler-12 (MTSP)────┘ 6-4 │ │ 4-3
Logan Gibler-12 (Mt Spokane)──────┘ BYE 324 ├─D. Waggy-12 (RGSK)─────┘
L-86 D. Waggy-12 (RGSK)─────┐ │ Fall 2:31
Shawn Comstock-10 (Kennewick)─────┐ L-193 268 ├─D. Waggy-12 (RGSK)─────┘
L-87 200 ├─B. Rose-12 (RGSK)──────┘ Fall 3:48
Brandon Rose-12 (Rogers-Spokane)──┘ Fall 0:41
L-88
L. Meinzinger-10 (UNIV)┐ Fifth
L-357 385 ├─L. Meinzinger-10 (UNIV)
J. Villaro-11 (NCNT)───┘ Fall 2:24
L-358
Ryan Burnett-11 (Shadle Park)─────┐ 1. Will Bishop-12 (HANF)
89 ├─R. Burnett-11 (SHAD)──┐ 2. Ryan Burnett-11 (SHAD)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Tyler Rickel-10 (UNIV)
201 ├─R. Burnett-11 (SHAD)──┐ 4. Todd Pink-12 (KNWK)
Alec Boyd-11 (Mt Spokane)─────────┐ │ Fall 5:30 │ 5. Isaac Palomino-10 (SUNN)
90 ├─A. Boyd-11 (MTSP)─────┘ │ 6. Markus Robinson-9 (RGSK)
Zach Shaw-12 (Hanford)────────────┘ 5-3 │
325 ├─R. Burnett-11 (SHAD)──┐
Markus Robinson-9 (Rogers-Spokane)┐ │ Fall 1:44 │
91 ├─M. Robinson-9 (RGSK)──┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
202 ├─T. Pink-12 (KNWK)─────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-2 │
92 ├─T. Pink-12 (KNWK)─────┘ │
Todd Pink-12 (Kennewick)──────────┘ BYE │ Champion
404 ├─W. Bishop-12 (HANF)
Tyler Rickel-10 (University)──────┐ │ 10-4
93 ├─T. Rickel-10 (UNIV)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─T. Rickel-10 (UNIV)───┐ │
Kirk Baughman-11 (North Central)──┐ │ 3-0 │ │
94 ├─I. Palomino-10 (SUNN)─┘ │ │
Isaac Palomino-10 (Sunnyside)─────┘ Fall 5:24 │ │
326 ├─W. Bishop-12 (HANF)───┘
DeShawn Singleton-11 (University)─┐ │ Fall 0:54
95 ├─D. Singleton-11 (UNIV)┐ │
Austin Madrigal-11 (Sunnyside)────┘ Fall 3:03 │ │
204 ├─W. Bishop-12 (HANF)───┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:47
96 ├─W. Bishop-12 (HANF)───┘
Will Bishop-12 (Hanford)──────────┘ BYE
T. Pink-12 (KNWK)─────┐
D. Singleton-11 (UNIV)┐ L-325 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 269 ├─D. Singleton-11 (UNIV)┐ 359 ├─T. Pink-12 (KNWK)─────┐
L-89 205 ├─Z. Shaw-12 (HANF)─────┘ 11-3 │ │ Fall 2:05 │
Zach Shaw-12 (Hanford)────────────┘ BYE 327 ├─I. Palomino-10 (SUNN)─┘ │
L-90 I. Palomino-10 (SUNN)─┐ │ Fall 3:35 │ Third
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─I. Palomino-10 (SUNN)─┘ 388 ├─T. Rickel-10 (UNIV)
L-91 206 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ 10-8
──────────────────────────────────┘ T. Rickel-10 (UNIV)───┐ │
L-92 M. Robinson-9 (RGSK)──┐ L-326 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─M. Robinson-9 (RGSK)──┐ 360 ├─T. Rickel-10 (UNIV)───┘
L-93 207 ├─K. Baughman-11 (NCNT)─┘ 8-3 │ │ 8-5
Kirk Baughman-11 (North Central)──┘ BYE 328 ├─M. Robinson-9 (RGSK)──┘
L-94 A. Boyd-11 (MTSP)─────┐ │ 4-1
Austin Madrigal-11 (Sunnyside)────┐ L-201 272 ├─A. Boyd-11 (MTSP)─────┘
L-95 208 ├─A. Madrigal-11 (SUNN)─┘ Fall 0:43
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
I. Palomino-10 (SUNN)─┐ Fifth
L-359 387 ├─I. Palomino-10 (SUNN)
M. Robinson-9 (RGSK)──┘ 6-2
L-360
Tom Harvey-12 (Mt Spokane)────────┐ 1. Tom Harvey-12 (MTSP)
97 ├─T. Harvey-12 (MTSP)───┐ 2. Chris Jordan-12 (UNIV)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Marcus Surita-12 (SDRG)
209 ├─T. Harvey-12 (MTSP)───┐ 4. Robby Calvert-12 (KNWK)
Gage Houghton-11 (Shadle Park)────┐ │ Fall 0:24 │ 5. Jacob Koczor-11 (NCNT)
98 ├─G. Houghton-11 (SHAD)─┘ │ 6. Clayton Fincher-9 (UNIV)
Noah Ellis-10 (Hanford)───────────┘ Fall 1:40 │
329 ├─T. Harvey-12 (MTSP)───┐
Jacob Koczor-11 (North Central)───┐ │ Fall 2:57 │
99 ├─J. Koczor-11 (NCNT)───┐ │ │
Arturo Hernandez-11 (Sunnyside)───┘ Fall 1:51 │ │ │
210 ├─M. Surita-12 (SDRG)───┘ │
Marion Smalley-10 (North Central)─┐ │ Fall 2:38 │
100 ├─M. Surita-12 (SDRG)───┘ │
Marcus Surita-12 (Southridge)─────┘ Fall 0:33 │ Champion
405 ├─T. Harvey-12 (MTSP)
Chris Jordan-12 (University)──────┐ │ 16-0
101 ├─C. Jordan-12 (UNIV)───┐ │
Tyler Werner-10 (Hanford)─────────┘ Fall 1:02 │ │
211 ├─C. Jordan-12 (UNIV)───┐ │
Brandon Plenty-10 (Rogers-Spokane)┐ │ Fall 1:48 │ │
102 ├─V. Ramos-12 (SUNN)────┘ │ │
Victor Ramos-12 (Sunnyside)───────┘ Fall 2:14 │ │
330 ├─C. Jordan-12 (UNIV)───┘
Clayton Fincher-9 (University)────┐ │ 6-4
103 ├─C. Fincher-9 (UNIV)───┐ │
Isidro Valdez-9 (Kennewick)───────┘ Fall 1:55 │ │
212 ├─R. Calvert-12 (KNWK)──┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-4
104 ├─R. Calvert-12 (KNWK)──┘
Robby Calvert-12 (Kennewick)──────┘ BYE
M. Surita-12 (SDRG)───┐
C. Fincher-9 (UNIV)───┐ L-329 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─C. Fincher-9 (UNIV)───┐ 361 ├─M. Surita-12 (SDRG)───┐
L-97 213 ├─N. Ellis-10 (HANF)────┘ Fall 0:33 │ │ Fall 0:59 │
Noah Ellis-10 (Hanford)───────────┘ BYE 331 ├─C. Fincher-9 (UNIV)───┘ │
L-98 V. Ramos-12 (SUNN)────┐ │ Fall 2:37 │ Third
Arturo Hernandez-11 (Sunnyside)───┐ L-211 274 ├─V. Ramos-12 (SUNN)────┘ 390 ├─M. Surita-12 (SDRG)
L-99 214 ├─A. Hernandez-11 (SUNN)┘ Fall 1:27 │ 6-4
Marion Smalley-10 (North Central)─┘ Fall 3:42 R. Calvert-12 (KNWK)──┐ │
L-100 J. Koczor-11 (NCNT)───┐ L-330 │ │
Tyler Werner-10 (Hanford)─────────┐ L-210 275 ├─J. Koczor-11 (NCNT)───┐ 362 ├─R. Calvert-12 (KNWK)──┘
L-101 215 ├─B. Plenty-10 (RGSK)───┘ Fall 3:13 │ │ Fall 1:41
Brandon Plenty-10 (Rogers-Spokane)┘ Fall 1:59 332 ├─J. Koczor-11 (NCNT)───┘
L-102 G. Houghton-11 (SHAD)─┐ │ Fall 2:19
Isidro Valdez-9 (Kennewick)───────┐ L-209 276 ├─G. Houghton-11 (SHAD)─┘
L-103 216 ├─I. Valdez-9 (KNWK)────┘ Fall 1:34
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-104
C. Fincher-9 (UNIV)───┐ Fifth
L-361 389 ├─J. Koczor-11 (NCNT)
J. Koczor-11 (NCNT)───┘ 5-1
L-362
Tate Orndorff-11 (University)─────┐ 1. Tate Orndorff-11 (UNIV)
105 ├─T. Orndorff-11 (UNIV)─┐ 2. Dallon Grinder-12 (HANF)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mitch Millhouse-12 (UNIV)
217 ├─T. Orndorff-11 (UNIV)─┐ 4. Luke Davidson-11 (SDRG)
Garrett Johnson-10 (Mt Spokane)───┐ │ Fall 0:40 │ 5. Nick Little-11 (KAMI)
106 ├─J. Weyand-12 (HANF)───┘ │ 6. Jeff Weyand-12 (HANF)
Jeff Weyand-12 (Hanford)──────────┘ Fall 0:34 │
333 ├─T. Orndorff-11 (UNIV)─┐
Kyle White-11 (Shadle Park)───────┐ │ Fall 2:34 │
107 ├─K. White-11 (SHAD)────┐ │ │
Roberto PInedo-11 (Sunnyside)─────┘ 1-0 │ │ │
218 ├─L. Davidson-11 (SDRG)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-0 │
108 ├─L. Davidson-11 (SDRG)─┘ │
Luke Davidson-11 (Southridge)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
406 ├─T. Orndorff-11 (UNIV)
Mitch Millhouse-12 (University)───┐ │ Fall 5:55
109 ├─M. Millhouse-12 (UNIV)┐ │
Mario Prado-11 (Southridge)───────┘ 6-0 │ │
219 ├─M. Millhouse-12 (UNIV)┐ │
Cody Cooke-10 (Rogers-Spokane)────┐ │ Fall 2:09 │ │
110 ├─N. Little-11 (KAMI)───┘ │ │
Nick Little-11 (Kamiakin)─────────┘ Fall 0:43 │ │
334 ├─D. Grinder-12 (HANF)──┘
Preston Ohmann-11 (Rogers-Spokane)┐ │ 10-5
111 ├─X. Cortez-12 (SUNN)───┐ │
Xavier Cortez-12 (Sunnyside)──────┘ Fall 2:54 │ │
220 ├─D. Grinder-12 (HANF)──┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:48
112 ├─D. Grinder-12 (HANF)──┘
Dallon Grinder-12 (Hanford)───────┘ BYE
L. Davidson-11 (SDRG)─┐
X. Cortez-12 (SUNN)───┐ L-333 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─X. Cortez-12 (SUNN)───┐ 363 ├─L. Davidson-11 (SDRG)─┐
L-105 221 ├─G. Johnson-10 (MTSP)──┘ Fall 1:33 │ │ 8-3 │
Garrett Johnson-10 (Mt Spokane)───┘ BYE 335 ├─N. Little-11 (KAMI)───┘ │
L-106 N. Little-11 (KAMI)───┐ │ 8-1 │ Third
Roberto PInedo-11 (Sunnyside)─────┐ L-219 278 ├─N. Little-11 (KAMI)───┘ 392 ├─M. Millhouse-12 (UNIV)
L-107 222 ├─R. PInedo-11 (SUNN)───┘ 7-2 │ 3-1
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. Millhouse-12 (UNIV)┐ │
L-108 K. White-11 (SHAD)────┐ L-334 │ │
Mario Prado-11 (Southridge)───────┐ L-218 279 ├─M. Prado-11 (SDRG)────┐ 364 ├─M. Millhouse-12 (UNIV)┘
L-109 223 ├─M. Prado-11 (SDRG)────┘ Fall 3:42 │ │ 7-4
Cody Cooke-10 (Rogers-Spokane)────┘ Fall 2:49 336 ├─J. Weyand-12 (HANF)───┘
L-110 J. Weyand-12 (HANF)───┐ │ Fall 0:46
Preston Ohmann-11 (Rogers-Spokane)┐ L-217 280 ├─J. Weyand-12 (HANF)───┘
L-111 224 ├─P. Ohmann-11 (RGSK)───┘ Fall 1:11
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
N. Little-11 (KAMI)───┐ Fifth
L-363 391 ├─N. Little-11 (KAMI)
J. Weyand-12 (HANF)───┘ Inj. Def.
L-364