Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
Outstanding Wrestler 106-145 | Matt Iwicki | 132 Eastside Catholic |
Outstanding Wrestler 152-285 | Dylan Read | 152 Bainbridge |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODEA (ODEA) | 245.0 | 14 | 41 | 18 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
BISHOP BLANCHET (BSHB) | 190.5 | 11 | 33 | 18 | 24 | 1 | 3 |
BAINBRIDGE (BNBR) | 156.5 | 7 | 23 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 2 |
FRANKLIN (FRNK) | 149.5 | 8 | 21 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 2 |
EASTSIDE CATHOLIC (ESTC) | 126.5 | 5 | 20 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 1 |
NATHAN HALE (NTHH) | 115.0 | 8 | 22 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
CHIEF SEALTH (CHFS) | 91.0 | 9 | 19 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
INGRAHAM (INGR) | 86.5 | 6 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
RAINIER BEACH (RNRB) | 85.5 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
LAKESIDE (LKSD) | 77.0 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
CLEVELAND (CLVL) | 54.0 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
WEST SEATTLE (WSTS) | 50.0 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
#1 10|Martin Chavez (NATHAN HALE)─┐ 1. Martin Chavez (NTHH)
1 ├─M. Chavez (NTHH)──┐ 2. Lam Tran (FRNK)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JACK ROBEL (BSHB)
113 ├─M. Chavez (NTHH)──┐ 4. Dominic Gjurasic (ODEA)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Max Jacobson (INGR)
2 ├─S. Nsabi (RNRB)───┘ │ 6. Nick Holbrook (ODEA)
#8 10|Samy Nsabi (RAINIER BEACH)──┘ BYE │ 7. Bennett Rivera (CLVL)
281 ├─M. Chavez (NTHH)──┐ 8. Samy Nsabi (RNRB)
#5 9|Dominic Gjurasic (ODEA)──────┐ │ Fall │
3 ├─D. Gjurasic (ODEA)┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
114 ├─D. Gjurasic (ODEA)┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
4 ├─M. Jacobson (INGR)┘ │
#4 9|Max Jacobson (INGRAHAM)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
407 ├─M. Chavez (NTHH)
#3 11|Lam Tran (FRANKLIN)─────────┐ │ 9-0
5 ├─L. Tran (FRNK)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
115 ├─L. Tran (FRNK)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
6 ├─B. Rivera (CLVL)──┘ │ │
#6 11|Bennett Rivera (CLEVELAND)──┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─L. Tran (FRNK)────┘
#7 9|Nick Holbrook (ODEA)─────────┐ │ 7-6
7 ├─N. Holbrook (ODEA)┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
116 ├─J. ROBEL (BSHB)───┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
8 ├─J. ROBEL (BSHB)───┘
#2 10|JACK ROBEL (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ BYE
D. Gjurasic (ODEA)┐
N. Holbrook (ODEA)┐ L-281 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─N. Holbrook (ODEA)┐ 337 ├─D. Gjurasic (ODEA)┐
L-1 117 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall │
──────────────────────────────────┘ 283 ├─N. Holbrook (ODEA)┘ │
L-2 B. Rivera (CLVL)──┐ │ Fall │ Third
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─B. Rivera (CLVL)──┘ 367 ├─J. ROBEL (BSHB)
L-3 118 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ TF
──────────────────────────────────┘ J. ROBEL (BSHB)───┐ │
L-4 M. Jacobson (INGR)┐ L-282 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─M. Jacobson (INGR)┐ 338 ├─J. ROBEL (BSHB)───┘
L-5 119 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 8-6
──────────────────────────────────┘ 284 ├─M. Jacobson (INGR)┘
L-6 S. Nsabi (RNRB)───┐ │ Fall
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-113 228 ├─S. Nsabi (RNRB)───┘
L-7 120 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┘
L-8
B. Rivera (CLVL)──┐ Seventh N. Holbrook (ODEA)┐ Fifth
L-283 365 ├─B. Rivera (CLVL) L-337 366 ├─M. Jacobson (INGR)
S. Nsabi (RNRB)───┘ Injury Default M. Jacobson (INGR)┘ Fall
L-284 L-338
#1 10|Korry Broderick (ODEA)────────────┐ 1. Korry Broderick (ODEA)
9 ├─K. Broderick (ODEA)────────┐ 2. Jack Langwell (INGR)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Dylan Macduff (NTHH)
121 ├─K. Broderick (ODEA)────────┐ 4. Anthony Tran (WSTS)
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Ramses Sanchez-Hernandez (LKSD)
10 ├────────────────────────────┘ │ 6. Nathan Perrine (CHFS)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ 7. Crisanto deGuzman (ODEA)
285 ├─K. Broderick (ODEA)────────┐
#5 9|Nathan Perrine (CHIEF SEALTH)──────┐ │ 8-1 │
11 ├─N. Perrine (CHFS)──────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
122 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)─────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
12 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)─────────────┘ │
#4 11|Anthony Tran (WEST SEATTLE)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
408 ├─K. Broderick (ODEA)
#3 10|Dylan Macduff (NATHAN HALE)───────┐ │ Fall
13 ├─D. Macduff (NTHH)──────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
123 ├─D. Macduff (NTHH)──────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
14 ├─R. Sanchez-Hernandez (LKSD)┘ │ │
#6 9|Ramses Sanchez-Hernandez (LAKESIDE)┘ BYE │ │
286 ├─J. Langwell (INGR)─────────┘
#7 9|Crisanto deGuzman (ODEA)───────────┐ │ Fall
15 ├─C. deGuzman (ODEA)─────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
124 ├─J. Langwell (INGR)─────────┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
16 ├─J. Langwell (INGR)─────────┘
#2 10|Jack Langwell (INGRAHAM)──────────┘ BYE
A. Tran (WSTS)─────────────┐
C. deGuzman (ODEA)─────────┐ L-285 │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─C. deGuzman (ODEA)─────────┐ 339 ├─A. Tran (WSTS)─────────────┐
L-9 125 ├────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-0 │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ 287 ├─R. Sanchez-Hernandez (LKSD)┘ │
L-10 R. Sanchez-Hernandez (LKSD)┐ │ Fall │ Third
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─R. Sanchez-Hernandez (LKSD)┘ 370 ├─D. Macduff (NTHH)
L-11 126 ├────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-1
────────────────────────────────────────┘ D. Macduff (NTHH)──────────┐ │
L-12 N. Perrine (CHFS)──────────┐ L-286 │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─N. Perrine (CHFS)──────────┐ 340 ├─D. Macduff (NTHH)──────────┘
L-13 127 ├────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall
────────────────────────────────────────┘ 288 ├─N. Perrine (CHFS)──────────┘
L-14 ───────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-121 232 ├────────────────────────────┘
L-15 128 ├────────────────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-16
C. deGuzman (ODEA)─────────┐ Seventh R. Sanchez-Hernandez (LKSD)┐ Fifth
L-287 368 ├─C. deGuzman (ODEA) L-339 369 ├─R. Sanchez-Hernandez (LKSD)
───────────────────────────┘ BYE N. Perrine (CHFS)──────────┘ Fall
L-288 L-340
#1 11|Jonathan Gallivan (BAINBRIDGE)──┐ 1. Jonathan Gallivan (BNBR)
17 ├─J. Gallivan (BNBR)───┐ 2. Justin Kyle (INGR)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jonathan Castillo (LKSD)
129 ├─J. Gallivan (BNBR)───┐ 4. Mario Sui (CLVL)
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Filmon Woldemariam (NTHH)
18 ├─F. Woldemariam (NTHH)┘ │ 6. Greg Williams (BNBR)
#8 11|Filmon Woldemariam (NATHAN HALE)┘ BYE │ 7. Aiden Dorsey (ODEA)
289 ├─J. Gallivan (BNBR)───┐ 7. Prince Salasar (RNRB)
#5 10|Prince Salasar (RAINIER BEACH)──┐ │ Fall │
19 ├─P. Salasar (RNRB)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
130 ├─J. Castillo (LKSD)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
20 ├─J. Castillo (LKSD)───┘ │
#4 11|Jonathan Castillo (LAKESIDE)────┘ BYE │ Champion
409 ├─J. Gallivan (BNBR)
#3 12|Mario Sui (CLEVELAND)───────────┐ │ TF
21 ├─M. Sui (CLVL)────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
131 ├─M. Sui (CLVL)────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
22 ├─A. Dorsey (ODEA)────┘ │ │
#6 10|Aiden Dorsey (ODEA)────────────┘ BYE │ │
290 ├─J. Kyle (INGR)───────┘
#7 9|Greg Williams (BAINBRIDGE)───────┐ │ Fall
23 ├─G. Williams (BNBR)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
132 ├─J. Kyle (INGR)───────┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
24 ├─J. Kyle (INGR)───────┘
#2 9|Justin Kyle (INGRAHAM)───────────┘ BYE
J. Castillo (LKSD)───┐
G. Williams (BNBR)───┐ L-289 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-132 233 ├─G. Williams (BNBR)───┐ 341 ├─J. Castillo (LKSD)───┐
L-17 133 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ 291 ├─G. Williams (BNBR)───┘ │
L-18 A. Dorsey (ODEA)────┐ │ 16-1 │ Third
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-131 234 ├─A. Dorsey (ODEA)────┘ 373 ├─J. Castillo (LKSD)
L-19 134 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall
──────────────────────────────────────┘ M. Sui (CLVL)────────┐ │
L-20 P. Salasar (RNRB)────┐ L-290 │ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-130 235 ├─P. Salasar (RNRB)────┐ 342 ├─M. Sui (CLVL)────────┘
L-21 135 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 14-6
──────────────────────────────────────┘ 292 ├─F. Woldemariam (NTHH)┘
L-22 F. Woldemariam (NTHH)┐ │ Fall
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-129 236 ├─F. Woldemariam (NTHH)┘
L-23 136 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────────┘
L-24
A. Dorsey (ODEA)────┐ G. Williams (BNBR)───┐ Fifth
L-291 Tie for seventh L-341 372 ├─F. Woldemariam (NTHH)
P. Salasar (RNRB)────┘ F. Woldemariam (NTHH)┘ Fall
L-292 L-342
#1 10|Zeyab Nasir (NATHAN HALE)────────┐ 1. JACOB O’DONNELL (BSHB)
25 ├─Z. Nasir (NTHH)────┐ 2. Ian Belicina (FRNK)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Markel Green (ODEA)
137 ├─A. Farah (RNRB)────┐ 4. Zeyab Nasir (NTHH)
10|Abdira Farah (RAINIER BEACH)────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Aa Saeteurn (RNRB)
26 ├─A. Farah (RNRB)────┘ │ 6. Abdira Farah (RNRB)
#8 9|Sam Ly (CLEVELAND)────────────────┘ Fall │ 7. Jason Lacy (LKSD)
293 ├─I. Belicina (FRNK)─┐ 8. Sam Ly (CLVL)
#5 11|Jason Lacy (LAKESIDE)────────────┐ │ 8-0 │
27 ├─J. Lacy (LKSD)─────┐ │ │
10|Jacob Nelson (ODEA)─────────────────┘ Fall │ │ │
138 ├─I. Belicina (FRNK)─┘ │
9|COLE LUNDE (BISHOP BLANCHET)─────────┐ │ 8-7 │
28 ├─I. Belicina (FRNK)─┘ │
#4 11|Ian Belicina (FRANKLIN)─────────┘ Fall │ Champion
410 ├─J. O’DONNELL (BSHB)
#3 11|JACOB O’DONNELL (BISHOP BLANCHET)┐ │ Fall
29 ├─J. O’DONNELL (BSHB)┐ │
10|TRISTAN RAMSELL (CHIEF SEALTH)──────┘ Fall │ │
139 ├─J. O’DONNELL (BSHB)┐ │
11|Myron Butler (BAINBRIDGE)───────────┐ │ 12-2 │ │
30 ├─M. Green (ODEA)────┘ │ │
#6 11|Markel Green (ODEA)──────────────┘ Fall │ │
294 ├─J. O’DONNELL (BSHB)┘
#7 9|Joey Winkler (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)──┐ │ 10-0
31 ├─J. Winkler (ESTC)──┐ │
11|Chiem Saeteurn (FRANKLIN)──────────┘ Fall │ │
140 ├─Aa Saeteurn (RNRB)─┘
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-4
32 ├─Aa Saeteurn (RNRB)─┘
#2 11|Aa Saeteurn (RAINIER BEACH)──────┘ BYE
A. Farah (RNRB)────┐
J. Winkler (ESTC)──┐ L-293 │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-140 237 ├─S. Ly (CLVL)───────┐ 343 ├─M. Green (ODEA)────┐
L-25 141 ├─S. Ly (CLVL)───────┘ Fall │ │ Fall │
9|Sam Ly (CLEVELAND)───────────────────┘ BYE 295 ├─M. Green (ODEA)────┘ │
L-26 M. Green (ODEA)────┐ │ Fall │ Third
10|Jacob Nelson (ODEA)─────────────────┐ L-139 238 ├─M. Green (ODEA)────┘ 376 ├─M. Green (ODEA)
L-27 142 ├─J. Nelson (ODEA)───┘ Fall │ Fall
9|COLE LUNDE (BISHOP BLANCHET)─────────┘ 9-1 Aa Saeteurn (RNRB)─┐ │
L-28 J. Lacy (LKSD)─────┐ L-294 │ │
10|TRISTAN RAMSELL (CHIEF SEALTH)──────┐ L-138 239 ├─J. Lacy (LKSD)─────┐ 344 ├─Z. Nasir (NTHH)────┘
L-29 143 ├─M. Butler (BNBR)───┘ Fall │ │ 11-9
11|Myron Butler (BAINBRIDGE)───────────┘ Fall 296 ├─Z. Nasir (NTHH)────┘
L-30 Z. Nasir (NTHH)────┐ │ Fall
11|Chiem Saeteurn (FRANKLIN)──────────┐ L-137 240 ├─Z. Nasir (NTHH)────┘
L-31 144 ├─C. Saeteurn (FRNK)─┘ Fall
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-32
S. Ly (CLVL)───────┐ Seventh A. Farah (RNRB)────┐ Fifth
L-295 374 ├─J. Lacy (LKSD) L-343 375 ├─Aa Saeteurn (RNRB)
J. Lacy (LKSD)─────┘ Fall Aa Saeteurn (RNRB)─┘ Fall
L-296 L-344
#1 11|Matt Iwicki (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┐ 1. Matt Iwicki (ESTC)
33 ├─M. Iwicki (ESTC)────┐ 2. Jack Sy (FRNK)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Liam Kinkead (INGR)
145 ├─M. Iwicki (ESTC)────┐ 4. Chris Moore (NTHH)
10|Trevor Lynch (ODEA)───────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Blaise Balinbin (ODEA)
34 ├─B. WELCH (BSHB)─────┘ │ 6. Malik Ford (RNRB)
9|BRIAN WELCH (BISHOP BLANCHET)──────┘ Fall │ 7. Chaney Weaver (BNBR)
297 ├─M. Iwicki (ESTC)────┐ 8. QUENTIN EARLY (CHFS)
#5 12|Liam Kinkead (INGRAHAM)────────┐ │ Fall │
35 ├─L. Kinkead (INGR)───┐ │ │
9|Drew Kent (NATHAN HALE)────────────┘ Fall │ │ │
146 ├─M. Ford (RNRB)──────┘ │
10|Timithy Son (CLEVELAND)───────────┐ │ 9-7 │
36 ├─M. Ford (RNRB)──────┘ │
#4 10|Malik Ford (RAINIER BEACH)─────┘ Fall │ Champion
411 ├─M. Iwicki (ESTC)
#3 12|Jack Sy (FRANKLIN)────────────┐ │ Fall
37 ├─J. Sy (FRNK)────────┐ │
9|OLIVER ABRAHAMSON (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ Fall │ │
147 ├─J. Sy (FRNK)────────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-1 │ │
38 ├─C. Moore (NTHH)─────┘ │ │
#6 12|Chris Moore (NATHAN HALE)──────┘ BYE │ │
298 ├─J. Sy (FRNK)────────┘
#7 10|Chaney Weaver (BAINBRIDGE)─────┐ │ Fall
39 ├─C. Weaver (BNBR)────┐ │
QUENTIN EARLY (CHIEF SEALTH)─────────┘ 13-2 │ │
148 ├─B. Balinbin (ODEA)──┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-5
40 ├─B. Balinbin (ODEA)──┘
#2 11|Blaise Balinbin (ODEA)─────────┘ BYE
M. Ford (RNRB)──────┐
C. Weaver (BNBR)────┐ L-297 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-148 241 ├─C. Weaver (BNBR)────┐ 345 ├─C. Moore (NTHH)─────┐
L-33 149 ├─T. Lynch (ODEA)─────┘ Fall │ │ 4-2 │
10|Trevor Lynch (ODEA)───────────────┘ BYE 299 ├─C. Moore (NTHH)─────┘ │
L-34 C. Moore (NTHH)─────┐ │ Fall │ Third
9|Drew Kent (NATHAN HALE)────────────┐ L-147 242 ├─C. Moore (NTHH)─────┘ 379 ├─L. Kinkead (INGR)
L-35 150 ├─D. Kent (NTHH)──────┘ Fall │ 11-6
10|Timithy Son (CLEVELAND)───────────┘ Fall B. Balinbin (ODEA)──┐ │
L-36 L. Kinkead (INGR)───┐ L-298 │ │
9|OLIVER ABRAHAMSON (BISHOP BLANCHET)┐ L-146 243 ├─L. Kinkead (INGR)───┐ 346 ├─L. Kinkead (INGR)───┘
L-37 151 ├─O. ABRAHAMSON (BSHB)┘ Forfeit │ │ 9-6
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 300 ├─L. Kinkead (INGR)───┘
L-38 B. WELCH (BSHB)─────┐ │ TF
QUENTIN EARLY (CHIEF SEALTH)─────────┐ L-145 244 ├─Q. EARLY (CHFS)─────┘
L-39 152 ├─Q. EARLY (CHFS)─────┘ Fall
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-40
C. Weaver (BNBR)────┐ Seventh M. Ford (RNRB)──────┐ Fifth
L-299 377 ├─C. Weaver (BNBR) L-345 378 ├─B. Balinbin (ODEA)
Q. EARLY (CHFS)─────┘ Fall B. Balinbin (ODEA)──┘ 8-5
L-300 L-346
#1 10|Jack Miller (BAINBRIDGE)────────────┐ 1. Jack Miller (BNBR)
41 ├─J. Miller (BNBR)───────┐ 2. Christopher Ignacio (FRNK)
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Matt Boss (ESTC)
153 ├─J. Miller (BNBR)───────┐ 4. HANS ROBEL (BSHB)
10|RILEY MONROE (BISHOP BLANCHET)─────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Alex Silva (ODEA)
42 ├─R. MONROE (BSHB)───────┘ │ 6. Fidel Chinsughu (RNRB)
12|MICHAEL LEE (WEST SEATTLE)─────────────┘ Fall │ 7. RILEY MONROE (BSHB)
301 ├─J. Miller (BNBR)───────┐ 8. BJ Dondoyano (LKSD)
#5 11|Matt Boss (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)───────┐ │ 11-2 │
43 ├─M. Boss (ESTC)─────────┐ │ │
10|Joe Sanderson (CHIEF SEALTH)───────────┘ Fall │ │ │
154 ├─H. ROBEL (BSHB)────────┘ │
11|Alex Silva (ODEA)──────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
44 ├─H. ROBEL (BSHB)────────┘ │
#4 12|HANS ROBEL (BISHOP BLANCHET)────────┘ Fall │ Champion
412 ├─J. Miller (BNBR)
#3 11|Christopher Ignacio (FRANKLIN)──────┐ │ Fall
45 ├─C. Ignacio (FRNK)──────┐ │
9|Tyler Carroll (NATHAN HALE)─────────────┘ Fall │ │
155 ├─C. Ignacio (FRNK)──────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-11 │ │
46 ├─R. Garcia-Santos (CHFS)┘ │ │
#6 10|Ricardo Garcia-Santos (CHIEF SEALTH)┘ BYE │ │
302 ├─C. Ignacio (FRNK)──────┘
#7 11|BJ Dondoyano (LAKESIDE)─────────────┐ │ Fall
47 ├─BJ Dondoyano (LKSD)────┐ │
10|Vince Lombardi (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)─────┘ Fall │ │
156 ├─F. Chinsughu (RNRB)────┘
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
48 ├─F. Chinsughu (RNRB)────┘
#2 9|Fidel Chinsughu (RAINIER BEACH)──────┘ BYE
H. ROBEL (BSHB)────────┐
BJ Dondoyano (LKSD)────┐ L-301 │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-156 245 ├─BJ Dondoyano (LKSD)────┐ 347 ├─H. ROBEL (BSHB)────────┐
L-41 157 ├─M. LEE (WSTS)──────────┘ Fall │ │ Fall │
12|MICHAEL LEE (WEST SEATTLE)─────────────┘ BYE 303 ├─A. Silva (ODEA)────────┘ │
L-42 R. Garcia-Santos (CHFS)┐ │ Fall │ Third
10|Joe Sanderson (CHIEF SEALTH)───────────┐ L-155 246 ├─A. Silva (ODEA)────────┘ 382 ├─M. Boss (ESTC)
L-43 158 ├─A. Silva (ODEA)────────┘ Forfeit │ 7-4
11|Alex Silva (ODEA)──────────────────────┘ Fall F. Chinsughu (RNRB)────┐ │
L-44 M. Boss (ESTC)─────────┐ L-302 │ │
9|Tyler Carroll (NATHAN HALE)─────────────┐ L-154 247 ├─M. Boss (ESTC)─────────┐ 348 ├─M. Boss (ESTC)─────────┘
L-45 159 ├─T. Carroll (NTHH)──────┘ Fall │ │ TF
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 304 ├─M. Boss (ESTC)─────────┘
L-46 R. MONROE (BSHB)───────┐ │ 7-0
10|Vince Lombardi (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)─────┐ L-153 248 ├─R. MONROE (BSHB)───────┘
L-47 160 ├─V. Lombardi (ESTC)─────┘ Fall
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
BJ Dondoyano (LKSD)────┐ Seventh A. Silva (ODEA)────────┐ Fifth
L-303 380 ├─R. MONROE (BSHB) L-347 381 ├─A. Silva (ODEA)
R. MONROE (BSHB)───────┘ 6-3 F. Chinsughu (RNRB)────┘ 13-11
L-304 L-348
#1 11|Kongo Taggart (NATHAN HALE)───────┐ 1. Liam Topham (BNBR)
49 ├─K. Taggart (NTHH)─┐ 2. Marcus Phillips (ODEA)
11|TOM LANE (BISHOP BLANCHET)───────────┘ Fall │ 3. CHARLIE RONAN (BSHB)
161 ├─K. Taggart (NTHH)─┐ 4. Alazar Gilay (WSTS)
#9 9|Hans Gundlach (LAKESIDE)───────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Kongo Taggart (NTHH)
50 ├─G. Skalecki (ESTC)┘ │ 6. Jimmy Truong (FRNK)
#8 9|George Skalecki (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ Fall │ 7. Richard Hill (INGR)
305 ├─M. Phillips (ODEA)┐ 8. DANIEL KEMP (WSTS)
#5 12|Alazar Gilay (WEST SEATTLE)───────┐ │ TF │
51 ├─A. Gilay (WSTS)───┐ │ │
9|Jaedyn Colly (RAINIER BEACH)──────────┘ Fall │ │ │
162 ├─M. Phillips (ODEA)┘ │
10|Richard Hill (INGRAHAM)──────────────┐ │ Fall │
52 ├─M. Phillips (ODEA)┘ │
#4 11|Marcus Phillips (ODEA)────────────┘ Fall │ Champion
413 ├─L. Topham (BNBR)
#3 11|Jimmy Truong (FRANKLIN)──────────┐ │ Fall
53 ├─J. Truong (FRNK)──┐ │
10|Greg Van Court (NATHAN HALE)─────────┘ Fall │ │
163 ├─J. Truong (FRNK)──┐ │
10|Colin Harrop (INGRAHAM)──────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
54 ├─R. Davis (CHFS)───┘ │ │
#6 10|Ryan Davis (CHIEF SEALTH)─────────┘ Fall │ │
306 ├─L. Topham (BNBR)──┘
#7 11|Liam Topham (BAINBRIDGE)──────────┐ │ TF
55 ├─L. Topham (BNBR)──┐ │
10|Henry Newstrom (ODEA)────────────────┘ Fall │ │
164 ├─L. Topham (BNBR)──┘
11|DANIEL KEMP (WEST SEATTLE)───────────┐ │ 3-0
56 ├─C. RONAN (BSHB)───┘
#2 12|CHARLIE RONAN (BISHOP BLANCHET)───┘ Fall
K. Taggart (NTHH)─┐
C. RONAN (BSHB)───┐ L-305 │
11|TOM LANE (BISHOP BLANCHET)───────────┐ L-164 249 ├─C. RONAN (BSHB)───┐ 349 ├─C. RONAN (BSHB)───┐
L-49 165 ├─T. LANE (BSHB)────┘ Fall │ │ 6-3 │
9|Hans Gundlach (LAKESIDE)──────────────┘ Fall 307 ├─C. RONAN (BSHB)───┘ │
L-50 R. Davis (CHFS)───┐ │ Fall │ Third
9|Jaedyn Colly (RAINIER BEACH)──────────┐ L-163 250 ├─R. Hill (INGR)────┘ 385 ├─C. RONAN (BSHB)
L-51 166 ├─R. Hill (INGR)────┘ Fall │ 18-6
10|Richard Hill (INGRAHAM)──────────────┘ Fall J. Truong (FRNK)──┐ │
L-52 A. Gilay (WSTS)───┐ L-306 │ │
10|Greg Van Court (NATHAN HALE)─────────┐ L-162 251 ├─A. Gilay (WSTS)───┐ 350 ├─A. Gilay (WSTS)───┘
L-53 167 ├─C. Harrop (INGR)──┘ Fall │ │ 15-11
10|Colin Harrop (INGRAHAM)──────────────┘ Fall 308 ├─A. Gilay (WSTS)───┘
L-54 G. Skalecki (ESTC)┐ │ Fall
10|Henry Newstrom (ODEA)────────────────┐ L-161 252 ├─D. KEMP (WSTS)────┘
L-55 168 ├─D. KEMP (WSTS)────┘ Fall
11|DANIEL KEMP (WEST SEATTLE)───────────┘ 12-4
L-56
R. Hill (INGR)────┐ Seventh K. Taggart (NTHH)─┐ Fifth
L-307 383 ├─R. Hill (INGR) L-349 384 ├─K. Taggart (NTHH)
D. KEMP (WSTS)────┘ Fall J. Truong (FRNK)──┘ 9-1
L-308 L-350
#1 12|Dylan Read (BAINBRIDGE)──────────┐ 1. Dylan Read (BNBR)
57 ├─D. Read (BNBR)───┐ 2. JACK AUTER (BSHB)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Aaron Jumpa (BNBR)
169 ├─D. Read (BNBR)───┐ 4. Tristan Mohn (ODEA)
11|Oliver Jackson (CHIEF SEALTH)───────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Michael Ahrens (WSTS)
58 ├─O. Jackson (CHFS)┘ │ 6. Ben Beale (ODEA)
#8 9|Marco Ortega (RAINIER BEACH)──────┘ Fall │ 7. Oliver Jackson (CHFS)
309 ├─D. Read (BNBR)───┐ 8. Jackson Oehling (WSTS)
#5 10|NOAH TRAYNOR (BISHOP BLANCHET)───┐ │ Fall │
59 ├─N. TRAYNOR (BSHB)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
170 ├─T. Mohn (ODEA)───┘ │
Jackson Oehling (WEST SEATTLE)─────────┐ │ 7-1 │
60 ├─T. Mohn (ODEA)───┘ │
#4 11|Tristan Mohn (ODEA)──────────────┘ Fall │ Champion
414 ├─D. Read (BNBR)
#3 12|Michael Ahrens (WEST SEATTLE)────┐ │ 13-7
61 ├─A. Jumpa (BNBR)──┐ │
10|Aaron Jumpa (BAINBRIDGE)────────────┘ 8-5 │ │
171 ├─A. Jumpa (BNBR)──┐ │
10|Andy Hoang (CHIEF SEALTH)───────────┐ │ Fall │ │
62 ├─T. Eggert (ESTC)─┘ │ │
#6 12|Tanner Eggert (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ Fall │ │
310 ├─J. AUTER (BSHB)──┘
#7 9|Michael Reyes (INGRAHAM)──────────┐ │ 9-2
63 ├─B. Beale (ODEA)──┐ │
9|Ben Beale (ODEA)─────────────────────┘ Fall │ │
172 ├─J. AUTER (BSHB)──┘
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
64 ├─J. AUTER (BSHB)──┘
#2 12|JACK AUTER (BISHOP BLANCHET)─────┘ BYE
T. Mohn (ODEA)───┐
B. Beale (ODEA)──┐ L-309 │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-172 253 ├─B. Beale (ODEA)──┐ 351 ├─T. Mohn (ODEA)───┐
L-57 173 ├─M. Ortega (RNRB)─┘ Fall │ │ Fall │
9|Marco Ortega (RAINIER BEACH)─────────┘ BYE 311 ├─B. Beale (ODEA)──┘ │
L-58 T. Eggert (ESTC)─┐ │ 10-6 │ Third
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-171 254 ├─J. Oehling (WSTS)┘ 388 ├─A. Jumpa (BNBR)
L-59 174 ├─J. Oehling (WSTS)┘ Fall │ 4-1
Jackson Oehling (WEST SEATTLE)─────────┘ BYE A. Jumpa (BNBR)──┐ │
L-60 N. TRAYNOR (BSHB)┐ L-310 │ │
12|Michael Ahrens (WEST SEATTLE)───────┐ L-170 255 ├─M. Ahrens (WSTS)─┐ 352 ├─A. Jumpa (BNBR)──┘
L-61 175 ├─M. Ahrens (WSTS)─┘ 2-0 │ │ 4-2
10|Andy Hoang (CHIEF SEALTH)───────────┘ Fall 312 ├─M. Ahrens (WSTS)─┘
L-62 O. Jackson (CHFS)┐ │ 12-8
9|Michael Reyes (INGRAHAM)─────────────┐ L-169 256 ├─O. Jackson (CHFS)┘
L-63 176 ├─M. Reyes (INGR)──┘ Fall
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-64
J. Oehling (WSTS)┐ Seventh B. Beale (ODEA)──┐ Fifth
L-311 386 ├─O. Jackson (CHFS) L-351 387 ├─M. Ahrens (WSTS)
O. Jackson (CHFS)┘ Fall M. Ahrens (WSTS)─┘ 4-1
L-312 L-352
#1 11|Joaquin Gurza (BAINBRIDGE)─────┐ 1. Joaquin Gurza (BNBR)
65 ├─J. Gurza (BNBR)─────┐ 2. Adam Banionis (ODEA)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. GALEN GEMPERLINE (BSHB)
177 ├─J. Gurza (BNBR)─────┐ 4. Sam Dunietz (LKSD)
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Miguel Cervantes (WSTS)
66 ├─J. Banchero (CHFS)──┘ │ 6. ZACH WEBER (BSHB)
#8 10|Johnny Banchero (CHIEF SEALTH)─┘ BYE │ 7. Will Stowers (ODEA)
313 ├─J. Gurza (BNBR)─────┐ 8. Johnny Banchero (CHFS)
#5 11|Will Stowers (ODEA)────────────┐ │ TF │
67 ├─G. GEMPERLINE (BSHB)┐ │ │
11|GALEN GEMPERLINE (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ Fall │ │ │
178 ├─S. Dunietz (LKSD)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-7 │
68 ├─S. Dunietz (LKSD)───┘ │
#4 12|Sam Dunietz (LAKESIDE)─────────┘ BYE │ Champion
415 ├─J. Gurza (BNBR)
#3 12|ZACH WEBER (BISHOP BLANCHET)───┐ │ Fall
69 ├─Z. WEBER (BSHB)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
179 ├─Z. WEBER (BSHB)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
70 ├─G. Welsh (NTHH)─────┘ │ │
#6 9|Gunner Welsh (NATHAN HALE)──────┘ BYE │ │
314 ├─A. Banionis (ODEA)──┘
#7 12|Juan Arias (FRANKLIN)─────────┐ │ Fall
71 ├─A. Banionis (ODEA)──┐ │
11|Adam Banionis (ODEA)──────────────┘ Fall │ │
180 ├─A. Banionis (ODEA)──┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
72 ├─M. Cervantes (WSTS)─┘
#2 10|Miguel Cervantes (WEST SEATTLE)┘ BYE
S. Dunietz (LKSD)───┐
M. Cervantes (WSTS)─┐ L-313 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-180 257 ├─M. Cervantes (WSTS)─┐ 353 ├─S. Dunietz (LKSD)───┐
L-65 181 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 315 ├─M. Cervantes (WSTS)─┘ │
L-66 G. Welsh (NTHH)─────┐ │ Fall │ Third
11|Will Stowers (ODEA)───────────────┐ L-179 258 ├─W. Stowers (ODEA)───┘ 391 ├─G. GEMPERLINE (BSHB)
L-67 182 ├─W. Stowers (ODEA)───┘ Fall │ Inj Def
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE Z. WEBER (BSHB)─────┐ │
L-68 G. GEMPERLINE (BSHB)┐ L-314 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-178 259 ├─G. GEMPERLINE (BSHB)┐ 354 ├─G. GEMPERLINE (BSHB)┘
L-69 183 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 316 ├─G. GEMPERLINE (BSHB)┘
L-70 J. Banchero (CHFS)──┐ │ Fall
12|Juan Arias (FRANKLIN)────────────┐ L-177 260 ├─J. Banchero (CHFS)──┘
L-71 184 ├─J. Arias (FRNK)─────┘ 3-2
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-72
W. Stowers (ODEA)───┐ Seventh M. Cervantes (WSTS)─┐ Fifth
L-315 389 ├─W. Stowers (ODEA) L-353 390 ├─M. Cervantes (WSTS)
J. Banchero (CHFS)──┘ 14-7 Z. WEBER (BSHB)─────┘ Fall
L-316 L-354
#1 12|JOE OSBORNE (BISHOP BLANCHET)┐ 1. Logan Flones (ODEA)
73 ├─J. OSBORNE (BSHB)─┐ 2. JOE OSBORNE (BSHB)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Ephraim Nelson (FRNK)
185 ├─J. OSBORNE (BSHB)─┐ 4. Mike McKnight (RNRB)
10|David Grytten (BAINBRIDGE)──────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Jadyn Brown (LKSD)
74 ├─D. Grytten (BNBR)─┘ │ 6. Quinn Shelby (CLVL)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 7. Finn Kelln (CHFS)
317 ├─J. OSBORNE (BSHB)─┐ 8. Travis Anderson (NTHH)
#5 11|Quinn Shelby (CLEVELAND)─────┐ │ Fall │
75 ├─Q. Shelby (CLVL)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
186 ├─J. Brown (LKSD)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
76 ├─J. Brown (LKSD)───┘ │
#4 11|Jadyn Brown (LAKESIDE)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
416 ├─L. Flones (ODEA)
#3 12|Mike McKnight (RAINIER BEACH)┐ │ 7-6
77 ├─M. McKnight (RNRB)┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
187 ├─E. Nelson (FRNK)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-10 │ │
78 ├─E. Nelson (FRNK)──┘ │ │
#6 12|Ephraim Nelson (FRANKLIN)───┘ BYE │ │
318 ├─L. Flones (ODEA)──┘
#7 11|Travis Anderson (NATHAN HALE)┐ │ 13-8
79 ├─F. Kelln (CHFS)───┐ │
11|Finn Kelln (CHIEF SEALTH)──────┘ Fall │ │
188 ├─L. Flones (ODEA)──┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
80 ├─L. Flones (ODEA)──┘
#2 11|Logan Flones (ODEA)──────────┘ BYE
J. Brown (LKSD)───┐
F. Kelln (CHFS)───┐ L-317 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-188 261 ├─F. Kelln (CHFS)───┐ 355 ├─M. McKnight (RNRB)┐
L-73 189 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall │
───────────────────────────────────┘ 319 ├─M. McKnight (RNRB)┘ │
L-74 M. McKnight (RNRB)┐ │ Fall │ Third
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─M. McKnight (RNRB)┘ 394 ├─E. Nelson (FRNK)
L-75 190 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall
───────────────────────────────────┘ E. Nelson (FRNK)──┐ │
L-76 Q. Shelby (CLVL)──┐ L-318 │ │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-186 263 ├─Q. Shelby (CLVL)──┐ 356 ├─E. Nelson (FRNK)──┘
L-77 191 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall
───────────────────────────────────┘ 320 ├─Q. Shelby (CLVL)──┘
L-78 D. Grytten (BNBR)─┐ │ Fall
11|Travis Anderson (NATHAN HALE)───┐ L-185 264 ├─T. Anderson (NTHH)┘
L-79 192 ├─T. Anderson (NTHH)┘ Forfeit
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
F. Kelln (CHFS)───┐ Seventh J. Brown (LKSD)───┐ Fifth
L-319 392 ├─F. Kelln (CHFS) L-355 393 ├─J. Brown (LKSD)
T. Anderson (NTHH)┘ Fall Q. Shelby (CLVL)──┘ Fall
L-320 L-356
#1 12|Mike Grant (BAINBRIDGE)────────┐ 1. Adrian DelaCruz (FRNK)
81 ├─M. Grant (BNBR)───┐ 2. ISAAC TRAYNOR (BSHB)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mike Grant (BNBR)
193 ├─M. Grant (BNBR)───┐ 4. Chris Harper (ODEA)
9|Chris Harper (ODEA)────────────────┐ │ 21-5 │ 5. JON FLANAGAN (BSHB)
82 ├─C. Harper (ODEA)──┘ │ 6. Jordan Allen (ODEA)
#8 11|Kyle Kelley (CHIEF SEALTH)─────┘ 18-3 │ 7. Cameron Wild (INGR)
321 ├─I. TRAYNOR (BSHB)─┐ 8. Kyle Kelley (CHFS)
#5 12|ISAAC TRAYNOR (BISHOP BLANCHET)┐ │ Fall │
83 ├─I. TRAYNOR (BSHB)─┐ │ │
10|Ian Keating (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┘ Fall │ │ │
194 ├─I. TRAYNOR (BSHB)─┘ │
11|Kaine Wofford (INGRAHAM)──────────┐ │ Fall │
84 ├─J. Ortega (RNRB)──┘ │
#4 11|Juan Ortega (RAINIER BEACH)────┘ Fall │ Champion
417 ├─A. DelaCruz (FRNK)
#3 12|Adrian DelaCruz (FRANKLIN)────┐ │ Fall
85 ├─A. DelaCruz (FRNK)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
195 ├─A. DelaCruz (FRNK)┐ │
10|JON FLANAGAN (BISHOP BLANCHET)────┐ │ Fall │ │
86 ├─J. FLANAGAN (BSHB)┘ │ │
#6 10|Cameron Wild (INGRAHAM)────────┘ Fall │ │
322 ├─A. DelaCruz (FRNK)┘
#7 9|Jake Pascual (CLEVELAND)────────┐ │ 11-1
87 ├─T. Nguyen (RNRB)──┐ │
11|Thi Nguyen (RAINIER BEACH)────────┘ Fall │ │
196 ├─J. Allen (ODEA)───┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
88 ├─J. Allen (ODEA)───┘
#2 12|Jordan Allen (ODEA)────────────┘ BYE
M. Grant (BNBR)───┐
T. Nguyen (RNRB)──┐ L-321 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 265 ├─K. Kelley (CHFS)──┐ 357 ├─M. Grant (BNBR)───┐
L-81 197 ├─K. Kelley (CHFS)──┘ Forfeit │ │ Fall │
11|Kyle Kelley (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┘ BYE 323 ├─J. FLANAGAN (BSHB)┘ │
L-82 J. FLANAGAN (BSHB)┐ │ Fall │ Third
10|Ian Keating (CHIEF SEALTH)────────┐ L-195 266 ├─J. FLANAGAN (BSHB)┘ 397 ├─M. Grant (BNBR)
L-83 198 ├─K. Wofford (INGR)─┘ Fall │ TF
11|Kaine Wofford (INGRAHAM)──────────┘ Fall J. Allen (ODEA)───┐ │
L-84 J. Ortega (RNRB)──┐ L-322 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 267 ├─C. Wild (INGR)────┐ 358 ├─C. Harper (ODEA)──┘
L-85 199 ├─C. Wild (INGR)────┘ Forfeit │ │ Fall
10|Cameron Wild (INGRAHAM)───────────┘ BYE 324 ├─C. Harper (ODEA)──┘
L-86 C. Harper (ODEA)──┐ │ Fall
9|Jake Pascual (CLEVELAND)───────────┐ L-193 268 ├─C. Harper (ODEA)──┘
L-87 200 ├─J. Pascual (CLVL)─┘ Fall
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
K. Kelley (CHFS)──┐ Seventh J. FLANAGAN (BSHB)┐ Fifth
L-323 395 ├─C. Wild (INGR) L-357 396 ├─J. FLANAGAN (BSHB)
C. Wild (INGR)────┘ Fall J. Allen (ODEA)───┘ Fall
L-324 L-358
#1 10|Daron Camacho (CHIEF SEALTH)──────┐ 1. Daron Camacho (CHFS)
89 ├─D. Camacho (CHFS)─┐ 2. Joey Richards (ODEA)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Bradley Strode (ESTC)
201 ├─D. Camacho (CHFS)─┐ 4. Robert Williams (FRNK)
#9 9|ZANDER VALTERRA (INGRAHAM)─────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Orlando Lopez (CHFS)
90 ├─D. Demmert (ODEA)─┘ │ 6. Lupe Mose (FRNK)
#8 12|Dan Demmert (ODEA)────────────────┘ Fall │ 7. Dan Demmert (ODEA)
325 ├─D. Camacho (CHFS)─┐ 8. LUKE RILEY (BSHB)
#5 10|Robert Williams (FRANKLIN)───────┐ │ 15-8 │
91 ├─R. Williams (FRNK)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
202 ├─B. Strode (ESTC)──┘ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
92 ├─B. Strode (ESTC)──┘ │
#4 12|Bradley Strode (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ BYE │ Champion
418 ├─D. Camacho (CHFS)
#3 10|Lupe Mose (FRANKLIN)─────────────┐ │ 12-6
93 ├─L. Mose (FRNK)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─L. Mose (FRNK)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
94 ├─L. RILEY (BSHB)───┘ │ │
#6 10|LUKE RILEY (BISHOP BLANCHET)──────┘ BYE │ │
326 ├─J. Richards (ODEA)┘
#7 10|Orlando Lopez (CHIEF SEALTH)──────┐ │ Fall
95 ├─O. Lopez (CHFS)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
204 ├─J. Richards (ODEA)┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
96 ├─J. Richards (ODEA)┘
#2 11|Joey Richards (ODEA)──────────────┘ BYE
B. Strode (ESTC)──┐
O. Lopez (CHFS)───┐ L-325 │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 269 ├─O. Lopez (CHFS)───┐ 359 ├─B. Strode (ESTC)──┐
L-89 205 ├─Z. VALTERRA (INGR)┘ Fall │ │ Fall │
9|ZANDER VALTERRA (INGRAHAM)────────────┘ BYE 327 ├─O. Lopez (CHFS)───┘ │
L-90 L. RILEY (BSHB)───┐ │ Fall │ Third
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─L. RILEY (BSHB)───┘ 400 ├─B. Strode (ESTC)
L-91 206 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall
────────────────────────────────────────┘ L. Mose (FRNK)────┐ │
L-92 R. Williams (FRNK)┐ L-326 │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─R. Williams (FRNK)┐ 360 ├─R. Williams (FRNK)┘
L-93 207 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Inj Def
────────────────────────────────────────┘ 328 ├─R. Williams (FRNK)┘
L-94 D. Demmert (ODEA)─┐ │ Fall
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-201 272 ├─D. Demmert (ODEA)─┘
L-95 208 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-96
L. RILEY (BSHB)───┐ Seventh O. Lopez (CHFS)───┐ Fifth
L-327 398 ├─D. Demmert (ODEA) L-359 399 ├─O. Lopez (CHFS)
D. Demmert (ODEA)─┘ Fall L. Mose (FRNK)────┘ Inj Def
L-328 L-360
#1 11|Connor Heger (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┐ 1. Connor Heger (ESTC)
97 ├─C. Heger (ESTC)─────┐ 2. Daniel Matapula (CLVL)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JOEY AWEEKA (ODEA)
209 ├─C. Heger (ESTC)─────┐ 4. Anthony Millard (CHFS)
9|Anthony Johnson (RAINIER BEACH)─────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Daisuke Fukagawa (RNRB)
98 ├─N. Vadino (NTHH)────┘ │ 6. Montique Edwards (ODEA)
10|Nick Vadino (NATHAN HALE)──────────┘ Fall │ 7. JAYBRY DOYLE-HUPF (BSHB)
329 ├─C. Heger (ESTC)─────┐ 8. Noah West (NTHH)
#5 12|FRANKIE VARGAS (BISHOP BLANCHET)┐ │ Fall │
99 ├─J. AWEEKA (ODEA)────┐ │ │
10|JOEY AWEEKA (ODEA)────────────────┘ Fall │ │ │
210 ├─J. AWEEKA (ODEA)────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
100 ├─A. Millard (CHFS)───┘ │
#4 10|Anthony Millard (CHIEF SEALTH)──┘ BYE │ Champion
419 ├─C. Heger (ESTC)
#3 10|Daniel Matapula (CLEVELAND)─────┐ │ 9-1
101 ├─D. Matapula (CLVL)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
211 ├─D. Matapula (CLVL)──┐ │
9|Angelo Herrera (CHIEF SEALTH)───────┐ │ Fall │ │
102 ├─D. Fukagawa (RNRB)──┘ │ │
#6 11|Daisuke Fukagawa (RAINIER BEACH)┘ Fall │ │
330 ├─D. Matapula (CLVL)──┘
#7 10|Noah West (NATHAN HALE)─────────┐ │ Inj Def
103 ├─J. DOYLE-HUPF (BSHB)┐ │
9|JAYBRY DOYLE-HUPF (BISHOP BLANCHET)─┘ Fall │ │
212 ├─M. Edwards (ODEA)───┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
104 ├─M. Edwards (ODEA)───┘
#2 10|Montique Edwards (ODEA)─────────┘ BYE
J. AWEEKA (ODEA)────┐
J. DOYLE-HUPF (BSHB)┐ L-329 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─J. DOYLE-HUPF (BSHB)┐ 361 ├─J. AWEEKA (ODEA)────┐
L-97 213 ├─A. Johnson (RNRB)───┘ Fall │ │ Fall │
9|Anthony Johnson (RAINIER BEACH)─────┘ BYE 331 ├─D. Fukagawa (RNRB)──┘ │
L-98 D. Fukagawa (RNRB)──┐ │ DQ │ Third
12|FRANKIE VARGAS (BISHOP BLANCHET)───┐ L-211 274 ├─D. Fukagawa (RNRB)──┘ 403 ├─J. AWEEKA (ODEA)
L-99 214 ├─F. VARGAS (BSHB)────┘ Fall │ Fall
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. Edwards (ODEA)───┐ │
L-100 A. Millard (CHFS)───┐ L-330 │ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─A. Millard (CHFS)───┐ 362 ├─A. Millard (CHFS)───┘
L-101 215 ├─A. Herrera (CHFS)───┘ Forfeit │ │ Inj Def
9|Angelo Herrera (CHIEF SEALTH)───────┘ BYE 332 ├─A. Millard (CHFS)───┘
L-102 N. Vadino (NTHH)────┐ │ Fall
10|Noah West (NATHAN HALE)────────────┐ L-209 276 ├─N. West (NTHH)──────┘
L-103 216 ├─N. West (NTHH)──────┘ Fall
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-104
J. DOYLE-HUPF (BSHB)┐ Seventh D. Fukagawa (RNRB)──┐ Fifth
L-331 401 ├─J. DOYLE-HUPF (BSHB) L-361 402 ├─D. Fukagawa (RNRB)
N. West (NTHH)──────┘ Fall M. Edwards (ODEA)───┘ Inj Def
L-332 L-362
#1 12|Servando Hernandez (CLEVELAND)──┐ 1. Alex Neale (ESTC)
105 ├─S. Hernandez (CLVL)─┐ 2. Joshua Forrest (RNRB)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Che’Lon McLennan (ODEA)
217 ├─C. McLennan (ODEA)──┐ 4. Tristin Prout (NTHH)
10|Jacob Friedberg (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┐ │ 5-4 │ 5. Greg Tauti (CHFS)
106 ├─C. McLennan (ODEA)──┘ │ 6. Servando Hernandez (CLVL)
#8 11|Che’Lon McLennan (ODEA)─────────┘ Fall │ 7. Daniel Gonzalez (LKSD)
333 ├─J. Forrest (RNRB)───┐ 8. BAHATI ULWENYA (BSHB)
#5 11|Joshua Forrest (RAINIER BEACH)──┐ │ 5-3 │
107 ├─J. Forrest (RNRB)───┐ │ │
11|PETER GOLGERT (BISHOP BLANCHET)────┘ Fall │ │ │
218 ├─J. Forrest (RNRB)───┘ │
10|Riener Tuiolemotu (CLEVELAND)──────┐ │ Fall │
108 ├─B. ULWENYA (BSHB)───┘ │
#4 10|BAHATI ULWENYA (BISHOP BLANCHET)┘ Fall │ Champion
420 ├─A. Neale (ESTC)
#3 11|Daniel Gonzalez (LAKESIDE)──────┐ │ Fall
109 ├─D. Gonzalez (LKSD)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
219 ├─T. Prout (NTHH)─────┐ │
11|Perry Ausbrooks (ODEA)─────────────┐ │ 4-2 │ │
110 ├─T. Prout (NTHH)─────┘ │ │
#6 11|Tristin Prout (NATHAN HALE)─────┘ Fall │ │
334 ├─A. Neale (ESTC)─────┘
#7 11|Greg Tauti (CHIEF SEALTH)───────┐ │ Fall
111 ├─G. Tauti (CHFS)─────┐ │
9|David Gonzales (RAINIER BEACH)──────┘ Fall │ │
220 ├─A. Neale (ESTC)─────┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
112 ├─A. Neale (ESTC)─────┘
#2 11|Alex Neale (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)──┘ BYE
C. McLennan (ODEA)──┐
G. Tauti (CHFS)─────┐ L-333 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─G. Tauti (CHFS)─────┐ 363 ├─C. McLennan (ODEA)──┐
L-105 221 ├─J. Friedberg (ESTC)─┘ Fall │ │ TF │
10|Jacob Friedberg (EASTSIDE CATHOLIC)┘ BYE 335 ├─G. Tauti (CHFS)─────┘ │
L-106 D. Gonzalez (LKSD)──┐ │ Fall │ Third
11|PETER GOLGERT (BISHOP BLANCHET)────┐ L-219 278 ├─D. Gonzalez (LKSD)──┘ 406 ├─C. McLennan (ODEA)
L-107 222 ├─P. GOLGERT (BSHB)───┘ Fall │ 6-1
10|Riener Tuiolemotu (CLEVELAND)──────┘ Fall T. Prout (NTHH)─────┐ │
L-108 B. ULWENYA (BSHB)───┐ L-334 │ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─B. ULWENYA (BSHB)───┐ 364 ├─T. Prout (NTHH)─────┘
L-109 223 ├─P. Ausbrooks (ODEA)─┘ Fall │ │ 3-2
11|Perry Ausbrooks (ODEA)─────────────┘ BYE 336 ├─S. Hernandez (CLVL)─┘
L-110 S. Hernandez (CLVL)─┐ │ 4-3
9|David Gonzales (RAINIER BEACH)──────┐ L-217 280 ├─S. Hernandez (CLVL)─┘
L-111 224 ├─D. Gonzales (RNRB)──┘ Fall
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
D. Gonzalez (LKSD)──┐ Seventh G. Tauti (CHFS)─────┐ Fifth
L-335 404 ├─D. Gonzalez (LKSD) L-363 405 ├─G. Tauti (CHFS)
B. ULWENYA (BSHB)───┘ Fall S. Hernandez (CLVL)─┘ Fall
L-336 L-364