Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
Coach of the Year | Caleb Schlak - Ferndale |
Assistant Coach of the Year | John Swanson - Stnawood |
Middle Level Coach of the Year | Jason Ferrite - Stanwood MS |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERNDALE (FERN) | 369.5 | 20 | 73 | 37 | 36 | 3 | 6 |
EVERETT (EVRT) | 282.0 | 15 | 52 | 38 | 35 | 0 | 3 |
OAK HARBOR (OAKH) | 258.0 | 14 | 43 | 44 | 29 | 0 | 2 |
MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK (MARY) | 235.5 | 15 | 45 | 47 | 27 | 1 | 3 |
STANWOOD (STWD) | 207.0 | 12 | 38 | 34 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
MARYSVILLE GETCHELL (MGET) | 117.0 | 8 | 28 | 46 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
10|SEAN UNDERHILL (EVERETT)─────────────────┐ 1. BISCUITS GRAVES (FERN)
1 ├─S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)───┐ 2. C.J. GOODMAN (MARY)
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. SEAN UNDERHILL (EVRT)
113 ├─S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)───┐ 4. ANTHONY LABRAKE (MGET)
────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-2 │ 5. GARRETT STAHL (OAKH)
2 ├─A. LABRAKE (MGET)─────┘ │ 6. WILLIAM NICKELSON (OAKH)
9|ANTHONY LABRAKE (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)─────┘ BYE │
281 ├─C. GOODMAN (MARY)─────┐
9|LOGAN OTTWAY (FERNDALE)───────────────────┐ │ 13-12 │
3 ├─L. OTTWAY (FERN)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
114 ├─C. GOODMAN (MARY)─────┘ │
9|WILLIAM NICKELSON (OAK HARBOR)────────────┐ │ Pin :58 │
4 ├─C. GOODMAN (MARY)─────┘ │
9|C.J. GOODMAN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)────────┘ Pin 0:17 │ Champion
367 ├─B. GRAVES (FERN)
10|GARRETT STAHL (OAK HARBOR)───────────────┐ │ Pin 3:38
5 ├─G. STAHL (OAKH)───────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
115 ├─G. STAHL (OAKH)───────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :33 │ │
6 ├─K. ZACHARIAS (STWD)───┘ │ │
9|KYLE ZACHARIAS (STANWOOD)─────────────────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─B. GRAVES (FERN)──────┘
9|CAMERON FINCH-BRIDGE (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐ │ 7-2
7 ├─C. FINCH-BRIDGE (MGET)┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
116 ├─B. GRAVES (FERN)──────┘
────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:45
8 ├─B. GRAVES (FERN)──────┘
9|BISCUITS GRAVES (FERNDALE)────────────────┘ BYE
S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)───┐
C. FINCH-BRIDGE (MGET)┐ L-281 │
────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─C. FINCH-BRIDGE (MGET)┐ 337 ├─S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)───┐
L-1 117 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin :35 │
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 283 ├─W. NICKELSON (OAKH)───┘ │
L-2 K. ZACHARIAS (STWD)───┐ │ Pin 2:14 │ Third
────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─W. NICKELSON (OAKH)───┘ 366 ├─S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)
L-3 118 ├─W. NICKELSON (OAKH)───┘ Pin 4:11 │ 19-10
9|WILLIAM NICKELSON (OAK HARBOR)────────────┘ BYE G. STAHL (OAKH)───────┐ │
L-4 L. OTTWAY (FERN)──────┐ L-282 │ │
────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─L. OTTWAY (FERN)──────┐ 338 ├─A. LABRAKE (MGET)─────┘
L-5 119 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-5
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 284 ├─A. LABRAKE (MGET)─────┘
L-6 A. LABRAKE (MGET)─────┐ │ Pin 1:35
────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-113 228 ├─A. LABRAKE (MGET)─────┘
L-7 120 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-8
W. NICKELSON (OAKH)───┐ Fifth
L-337 365 ├─G. STAHL (OAKH)
G. STAHL (OAKH)───────┘ Pin 1:33
L-338
9|GLENN BENNETT (STANWOOD)───────────────┐ 1. CHRISTIAN BERTRAM (OAKH)
9 ├─G. BENNETT (STWD)──┐ 2. ISAIAH HEREDIA (FERN)
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. PATRICK WEST (EVRT)
121 ├─L. NICKELSON (OAKH)┐ 4. JONATHAN NEUMANN (MARY)
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Inj. Def │ 5. GREG STEELE (MARY)
10 ├─L. NICKELSON (OAKH)┘ │ 6. LUCAS NICKELSON (OAKH)
9|LUCAS NICKELSON (OAK HARBOR)───────────┘ BYE │
285 ├─I. HEREDIA (FERN)──┐
10|GREG STEELE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─────┐ │ Pin :51 │
11 ├─G. STEELE (MARY)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
122 ├─I. HEREDIA (FERN)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 18-1 │
12 ├─I. HEREDIA (FERN)──┘ │
12|ISAIAH HEREDIA (FERNDALE)─────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
370 ├─C. BERTRAM (OAKH)
9|PATRICK WEST (EVERETT)─────────────────┐ │ 5-4
13 ├─P. WEST (EVRT)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
123 ├─P. WEST (EVRT)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:02 │ │
14 ├─J. NGUYEN (MGET)───┘ │ │
10|JOHN NGUYEN (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)─────┘ BYE │ │
286 ├─C. BERTRAM (OAKH)──┘
11|JONATHAN NEUMANN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐ │ Pin 6:00
15 ├─J. NEUMANN (MARY)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
124 ├─C. BERTRAM (OAKH)──┘
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:58
16 ├─C. BERTRAM (OAKH)──┘
11|CHRISTIAN BERTRAM (OAK HARBOR)────────┘ BYE
L. NICKELSON (OAKH)┐
J. NEUMANN (MARY)──┐ L-285 │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─J. NEUMANN (MARY)──┐ 339 ├─J. NEUMANN (MARY)──┐
L-9 125 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin :49 │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 287 ├─J. NEUMANN (MARY)──┘ │
L-10 J. NGUYEN (MGET)───┐ │ 15-1 │ Third
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─J. NGUYEN (MGET)───┘ 369 ├─P. WEST (EVRT)
L-11 126 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 1:58
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ P. WEST (EVRT)─────┐ │
L-12 G. STEELE (MARY)───┐ L-286 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─G. STEELE (MARY)───┐ 340 ├─P. WEST (EVRT)─────┘
L-13 127 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:40
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 288 ├─G. STEELE (MARY)───┘
L-14 G. BENNETT (STWD)──┐ │ Inj Def
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-121 232 ├─G. BENNETT (STWD)──┘
L-15 128 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-16
L. NICKELSON (OAKH)┐ Fifth
L-339 368 ├─G. STEELE (MARY)
G. STEELE (MARY)───┘ Pin :39
L-340
10|JOEL DELGADILLO (EVERETT)───────────┐ 1. DEVON BENNET (FERN)
17 ├─J. DELGADILLO (EVRT)┐ 2. BRYAN SANCHEZ (EVRT)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JOEL DELGADILLO (EVRT)
129 ├─J. DELGADILLO (EVRT)┐ 4. GABRIEL BROOME (MGET)
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:27 │ 5. MIKE CARPENTER (FERN)
18 ├─J. FIELDS (OAKH)────┘ │ 6. JUSTIN COLLIER (MARY)
9|JOSEPH FIELDS (OAK HARBOR)───────────┘ BYE │
289 ├─B. SANCHEZ (EVRT)───┐
10|MIKE CARPENTER (FERNDALE)───────────┐ │ 19-5 │
19 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)─┐ │ │
9|TANNER VALIN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)───┘ 6-4 │ │ │
130 ├─B. SANCHEZ (EVRT)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:57 │
20 ├─B. SANCHEZ (EVRT)───┘ │
11|BRYAN SANCHEZ (EVERETT)─────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
373 ├─D. BENNET (FERN)
10|GABRIEL BROOME (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐ │ 6-1
21 ├─G. BROOME (MGET)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
131 ├─G. BROOME (MGET)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:44 │ │
22 ├─J. COLLIER (MARY)───┘ │ │
9|JUSTIN COLLIER (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─┘ BYE │ │
290 ├─D. BENNET (FERN)────┘
11|CARL CAIDIC (OAK HARBOR)────────────┐ │ Pin 6:28
23 ├─C. CAIDIC (OAKH)────┐ │
10|SAM SKRANAK (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)───┘ Pin 1:28 │ │
132 ├─D. BENNET (FERN)────┘
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:58
24 ├─D. BENNET (FERN)────┘
11|DEVON BENNET (FERNDALE)─────────────┘ BYE
J. DELGADILLO (EVRT)┐
C. CAIDIC (OAKH)────┐ L-289 │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-132 233 ├─C. CAIDIC (OAKH)────┐ 341 ├─J. DELGADILLO (EVRT)┐
L-17 133 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin :33 │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ 291 ├─J. COLLIER (MARY)───┘ │
L-18 J. COLLIER (MARY)───┐ │ 13-11 │ Third
9|TANNER VALIN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)───┐ L-131 234 ├─J. COLLIER (MARY)───┘ 372 ├─J. DELGADILLO (EVRT)
L-19 134 ├─T. VALIN (MARY)─────┘ Pin 4:26 │ Pin 3:27
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE G. BROOME (MGET)────┐ │
L-20 M. CARPENTER (FERN)─┐ L-290 │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-130 235 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)─┐ 342 ├─G. BROOME (MGET)────┘
L-21 135 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:09
───────────────────────────────────────┘ 292 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)─┘
L-22 J. FIELDS (OAKH)────┐ │ Pin 1:22
10|SAM SKRANAK (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)───┐ L-129 236 ├─S. SKRANAK (MGET)───┘
L-23 136 ├─S. SKRANAK (MGET)───┘ 12-0
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-24
J. COLLIER (MARY)───┐ Fifth
L-341 371 ├─M. CARPENTER (FERN)
M. CARPENTER (FERN)─┘ Pin :32
L-342
11|WEST WEINERT (STANWOOD)──────────┐ 1. JACOB COLE (STWD)
25 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)─────┐ 2. WEST WEINERT (STWD)
9|DOUG ROUGHTON (FERNDALE)──────────┘ Pin 0:42 │ 3. ADAEUS WILSON-PREMO (FERN)
137 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)─────┐ 4. RAGE QUICK (MGET)
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:09 │ 5. DIEGO VAZQUEZ (EVRT)
26 ├─W. STUNTZ (OAKH)──────┘ │ 6. TRONG HUYNH (MGET)
10|WILLIAM STUNTZ (OAK HARBOR)──────┘ BYE │
293 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)─────┐
9|STEVEN DUONG (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐ │ Pin :34 │
27 ├─S. DUONG (MARY)───────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
138 ├─R. QUICK (MGET)───────┘ │
10|DIEGO VAZQUEZ (EVERETT)──────────┐ │ 13-2 │
28 ├─R. QUICK (MGET)───────┘ │
10|RAGE QUICK (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)─┘ 9-4 │ Champion
376 ├─J. COLE (STWD)
12|JACOB COLE (STANWOOD)────────────┐ │ 28-23
29 ├─J. COLE (STWD)────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
139 ├─J. COLE (STWD)────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:33 │ │
30 ├─O. VILLA (EVRT)───────┘ │ │
10|ORLANDO VILLA (EVERETT)──────────┘ BYE │ │
294 ├─J. COLE (STWD)────────┘
9|TREVOR VAUGHN (OAK HARBOR)────────┐ │ 7-2
31 ├─T. VAUGHN (OAKH)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
140 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┘
12|TRONG HUYNH (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐ │ Pin 1:29
32 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┘
12|ADAEUS WILSON-PREMO (FERNDALE)───┘ Pin 3:08
R. QUICK (MGET)───────┐
T. VAUGHN (OAKH)──────┐ L-293 │
9|DOUG ROUGHTON (FERNDALE)──────────┐ L-140 237 ├─D. ROUGHTON (FERN)────┐ 343 ├─R. QUICK (MGET)───────┐
L-25 141 ├─D. ROUGHTON (FERN)────┘ Pin 2:52 │ │ 7-5 │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 295 ├─D. VAZQUEZ (EVRT)─────┘ │
L-26 O. VILLA (EVRT)───────┐ │ Pin 1:48 │ Third
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-139 238 ├─D. VAZQUEZ (EVRT)─────┘ 375 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)
L-27 142 ├─D. VAZQUEZ (EVRT)─────┘ 10-3 │ Pin 1:15
10|DIEGO VAZQUEZ (EVERETT)──────────┘ BYE A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┐ │
L-28 S. DUONG (MARY)───────┐ L-294 │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-138 239 ├─S. DUONG (MARY)───────┐ 344 ├─A. WILSON-PREMO (FERN)┘
L-29 143 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin :53
────────────────────────────────────┘ 296 ├─T. HUYNH (MGET)───────┘
L-30 W. STUNTZ (OAKH)──────┐ │ 11-6
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-137 240 ├─T. HUYNH (MGET)───────┘
L-31 144 ├─T. HUYNH (MGET)───────┘ 12-7
12|TRONG HUYNH (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ BYE
L-32
D. VAZQUEZ (EVRT)─────┐ Fifth
L-343 374 ├─D. VAZQUEZ (EVRT)
T. HUYNH (MGET)───────┘ 11-1
L-344
11|JEREMY VESTER (OAK HARBOR)─────────────────┐ 1. JEREMY VESTER (OAKH)
33 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)────────┐ 2. CHRISTIAN BAGDADI (EVRT)
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. RYAN DAURIE (MARY)
145 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)────────┐ 4. NOAH SAENZ (FERN)
10|ANTHONY DORADO (EVERETT)───────────────────┐ │ Pin :26 │ 5. NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STWD)
34 ├─A. FREEDMAN (MGET)──────┘ │ 6. MARK MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARY)
9|ALEX FREEDMAN (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)─────────┘ 14-12 │
297 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)────────┐
9|NOAH SAENZ (FERNDALE)───────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:44 │
35 ├─N. SAENZ (FERN)─────────┐ │ │
12|MARK MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──┘ Pin 3:48 │ │ │
146 ├─N. SAENZ (FERN)─────────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-3 │
36 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)─────┘ │
11|NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STANWOOD)────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
379 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)
11|RYAN DAURIE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──────────┐ │ 7-1
37 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
147 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:44 │ │
38 ├─T. LACY (FERN)──────────┘ │ │
10|TROY LACY (FERNDALE)───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
298 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)───────┘
9|COREY SNODGRASS (OAK HARBOR)────────────────┐ │ 3-1
39 ├─R. ABU-AL-HALAWEH (MGET)┐ │
11|RASHAD ABU-AL-HALAWEH (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ Pin :57 │ │
148 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)───────┘
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:36
40 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)───────┘
10|CHRISTIAN BAGDADI (EVERETT)────────────────┘ BYE
N. SAENZ (FERN)─────────┐
R. ABU-AL-HALAWEH (MGET)┐ L-297 │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-148 241 ├─A. DORADO (EVRT)────────┐ 345 ├─N. SAENZ (FERN)─────────┐
L-33 149 ├─A. DORADO (EVRT)────────┘ Pin 2:59 │ │ 8-6 │
10|ANTHONY DORADO (EVERETT)───────────────────┘ BYE 299 ├─M. MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARY)┘ │
L-34 T. LACY (FERN)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:32 │ Third
12|MARK MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──┐ L-147 242 ├─M. MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARY)┘ 378 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)
L-35 150 ├─M. MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARY)┘ Pin 2:43 │ Pin 2:51
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE R. DAURIE (MARY)────────┐ │
L-36 N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)─────┐ L-298 │ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-146 243 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)─────┐ 346 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)────────┘
L-37 151 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 3-0
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 300 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)─────┘
L-38 A. FREEDMAN (MGET)──────┐ │ Pin 2:29
9|COREY SNODGRASS (OAK HARBOR)────────────────┐ L-145 244 ├─A. FREEDMAN (MGET)──────┘
L-39 152 ├─C. SNODGRASS (OAKH)─────┘ Pin 2:18
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-40
M. MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARY)┐ Fifth
L-345 377 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)
N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)─────┘ Pin 2:29
L-346
12|JAHLEEL VESTER (OAK HARBOR)─────────────┐ 1. JAHLEEL VESTER (OAKH)
41 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)────┐ 2. KANE AYLING (STWD)
10|DAYLAN MCDONALD (STANWOOD)──────────────┘ Pin :27 │ 3. MIKE ALLRED (EVRT)
153 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)────┐ 4. JOHN SCHROCK (MARY)
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:46 │ 5. BRAIDEN KLIMP (FERN)
42 ├─M. YADON (EVRT)─────┘ │ 6. DONOVAN CAMPEAU (FERN)
10|MIKE YADON (EVERETT)────────────────────┘ BYE │
301 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)────┐
12|JOSH ABANTE (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)───────┐ │ Pin 3:24 │
43 ├─D. CAMPEAU (FERN)───┐ │ │
12|DONOVAN CAMPEAU (FERNDALE)──────────────┘ Pin 5:00 │ │ │
154 ├─J. SCHROCK (MARY)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 6:00 │
44 ├─J. SCHROCK (MARY)───┘ │
12|JOHN SCHROCK (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
382 ├─J. VESTER (OAKH)
11|KANE AYLING (STANWOOD)──────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:55
45 ├─K. AYLING (STWD)────┐ │
12|BRANDON FARRINGTON (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┘ Pin 3:43 │ │
155 ├─K. AYLING (STWD)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-4 │ │
46 ├─B. KLIMP (FERN)─────┘ │ │
10|BRAIDEN KLIMP (FERNDALE)────────────────┘ BYE │ │
302 ├─K. AYLING (STWD)────┘
9|MICHAEL STEWART (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)────┐ │ 7-6
47 ├─M. STEWART (MGET)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
156 ├─M. ALLRED (EVRT)────┘
9|ERIQ BOLER (OAK HARBOR)──────────────────┐ │ Pin :30
48 ├─M. ALLRED (EVRT)────┘
11|MIKE ALLRED (EVERETT)───────────────────┘ Pin 1:10
J. SCHROCK (MARY)───┐
M. STEWART (MGET)───┐ L-301 │
10|DAYLAN MCDONALD (STANWOOD)──────────────┐ L-156 245 ├─M. STEWART (MGET)───┐ 347 ├─J. SCHROCK (MARY)───┐
L-41 157 ├─D. MCDONALD (STWD)──┘ Pin 1:43 │ │ 8-2 │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 303 ├─B. KLIMP (FERN)─────┘ │
L-42 B. KLIMP (FERN)─────┐ │ Pin 1:50 │ Third
12|JOSH ABANTE (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)───────┐ L-155 246 ├─B. KLIMP (FERN)─────┘ 381 ├─M. ALLRED (EVRT)
L-43 158 ├─J. ABANTE (MGET)────┘ 14-2 │ Pin 3:12
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. ALLRED (EVRT)────┐ │
L-44 D. CAMPEAU (FERN)───┐ L-302 │ │
12|BRANDON FARRINGTON (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐ L-154 247 ├─D. CAMPEAU (FERN)───┐ 348 ├─M. ALLRED (EVRT)────┘
L-45 159 ├─B. FARRINGTON (MARY)┘ 16-1 │ │ 8-4
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 304 ├─D. CAMPEAU (FERN)───┘
L-46 M. YADON (EVRT)─────┐ │ 7-0
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-153 248 ├─M. YADON (EVRT)─────┘
L-47 160 ├─E. BOLER (OAKH)─────┘ 6-0
9|ERIQ BOLER (OAK HARBOR)──────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
B. KLIMP (FERN)─────┐ Fifth
L-347 380 ├─B. KLIMP (FERN)
D. CAMPEAU (FERN)───┘ Inj Def
L-348
11|DANIEL KNOWLTON (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐ 1. QUENTIN WATSON (EVRT)
49 ├─D. KNOWLTON (MGET)──┐ 2. DANIEL KNOWLTON (MGET)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. BEN BROSELLE (FERN)
161 ├─D. KNOWLTON (MGET)──┐ 4. JOSE VILLAGOMEZ (MARY)
9|ARIE VAN VEEN (STANWOOD)──────────────┐ │ 14-1 │ 5. CORY SLAUGHTER (FERN)
50 ├─A. V. VEEN (STWD)───┘ │ 6. ARIE VAN VEEN (STWD)
12|JOSE VILLAGOMEZ (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┘ 10-5 │
305 ├─D. KNOWLTON (MGET)──┐
11|SEBASTIAN CEASER (OAK HARBOR)────────┐ │ 8-2 │
51 ├─S. CEASER (OAKH)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
162 ├─C. SLAUGHTER (FERN)─┘ │
9|BRETT ALLRED (EVERETT)────────────────┐ │ 6-5 │
52 ├─C. SLAUGHTER (FERN)─┘ │
10|CORY SLAUGHTER (FERNDALE)────────────┘ Pin 3:50 │ Champion
385 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)
9|BEN BROSELLE (FERNDALE)───────────────┐ │ 3-2
53 ├─B. BROSELLE (FERN)──┐ │
11|SEAN CALLAHAN (STANWOOD)─────────────┘ Pin :59 │ │
163 ├─B. BROSELLE (FERN)──┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:03 │ │
54 ├─J. HAMBLEN (MGET)───┘ │ │
9|JAMES HAMBLEN (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)───┘ BYE │ │
306 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)────┘
11|RIGO PEREZ (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─────┐ │ 7-2
55 ├─R. PEREZ (MARY)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
164 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)────┘
9|ZACH AKETCH (OAK HARBOR)──────────────┐ │ Pin 5:33
56 ├─Q. WATSON (EVRT)────┘
12|QUENTIN WATSON (EVERETT)─────────────┘ Pin :57
C. SLAUGHTER (FERN)─┐
R. PEREZ (MARY)─────┐ L-305 │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-164 249 ├─J. VILLAGOMEZ (MARY)┐ 349 ├─J. VILLAGOMEZ (MARY)┐
L-49 165 ├─J. VILLAGOMEZ (MARY)┘ 7-1 │ │ 9-6 │
12|JOSE VILLAGOMEZ (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┘ BYE 307 ├─J. VILLAGOMEZ (MARY)┘ │
L-50 J. HAMBLEN (MGET)───┐ │ 5-3 │ Third
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-163 250 ├─B. ALLRED (EVRT)────┘ 384 ├─B. BROSELLE (FERN)
L-51 166 ├─B. ALLRED (EVRT)────┘ Pin 1:38 │ Pin 2:12
9|BRETT ALLRED (EVERETT)────────────────┘ BYE B. BROSELLE (FERN)──┐ │
L-52 S. CEASER (OAKH)────┐ L-306 │ │
11|SEAN CALLAHAN (STANWOOD)─────────────┐ L-162 251 ├─S. CEASER (OAKH)────┐ 350 ├─B. BROSELLE (FERN)──┘
L-53 167 ├─S. CALLAHAN (STWD)──┘ 14-4 │ │ 11-1
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 308 ├─A. V. VEEN (STWD)───┘
L-54 A. V. VEEN (STWD)───┐ │ 8-6
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-161 252 ├─A. V. VEEN (STWD)───┘
L-55 168 ├─Z. AKETCH (OAKH)────┘ 1-0
9|ZACH AKETCH (OAK HARBOR)──────────────┘ BYE
L-56
C. SLAUGHTER (FERN)─┐ Fifth
L-349 383 ├─C. SLAUGHTER (FERN)
A. V. VEEN (STWD)───┘ Pin 1:58
L-350
12|DALTON GILMAN (STANWOOD)──────────┐ 1. MARK JOHNSTON (OAKH)
57 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)──┐ 2. JASEN BERGESEN (EVRT)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. KEITH PABLO (MARY)
169 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)──┐ 4. COLLIN SUTTON (FERN)
9|NICK DUGIN (OAK HARBOR)────────────┐ │ Pin :59 │ 5. MIGUEL MUNGARRO (FERN)
58 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FERN)┘ │ 6. DALTON GILMAN (STWD)
11|MIGUEL MUNGARRO (FERNDALE)────────┘ 13-0 │
309 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)┐
12|ISAIAH PABLO (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐ │ Inj Def │
59 ├─I. PABLO (MARY)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
170 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)┘ │
9|JACOB CARLSON (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐ │ Pin 6:00 │
60 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)┘ │
11|JASEN BERGESEN (EVERETT)──────────┘ Pin 1:20 │ Champion
388 ├─M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)
9|KEITH PABLO (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──┐ │ 11-1
61 ├─K. PABLO (MARY)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
171 ├─K. PABLO (MARY)───┐ │
12|COLLIN SUTTON (FERNDALE)──────────┐ │ Pin 4:28 │ │
62 ├─C. SUTTON (FERN)──┘ │ │
10|JAKOB KEIZER (STANWOOD)───────────┘ 11-8 │ │
310 ├─M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)┘
9|MICAH HOOT (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)───┐ │ 14-7
63 ├─M. HOOT (MGET)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
172 ├─M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)┘
9|JACOB LEONARD (EVERETT)────────────┐ │ Pin :52
64 ├─M. JOHNSTON (OAKH)┘
11|MARK JOHNSTON (OAK HARBOR)────────┘ Pin 1:56
D. GILMAN (STWD)──┐
M. HOOT (MGET)────┐ L-309 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-172 253 ├─N. DUGIN (OAKH)───┐ 351 ├─C. SUTTON (FERN)──┐
L-57 173 ├─N. DUGIN (OAKH)───┘ Pin 2:32 │ │ Inj Def │
9|NICK DUGIN (OAK HARBOR)────────────┘ BYE 311 ├─C. SUTTON (FERN)──┘ │
L-58 C. SUTTON (FERN)──┐ │ Inj Def │ Third
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-171 254 ├─C. SUTTON (FERN)──┘ 387 ├─K. PABLO (MARY)
L-59 174 ├─J. CARLSON (MGET)─┘ 15-0 │ 11-0
9|JACOB CARLSON (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ BYE K. PABLO (MARY)───┐ │
L-60 I. PABLO (MARY)───┐ L-310 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-170 255 ├─I. PABLO (MARY)───┐ 352 ├─K. PABLO (MARY)───┘
L-61 175 ├─J. KEIZER (STWD)──┘ 6-1 │ │ 5-1
10|JAKOB KEIZER (STANWOOD)───────────┘ BYE 312 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FERN)┘
L-62 M. MUNGARRO (FERN)┐ │ 4-1
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-169 256 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FERN)┘
L-63 176 ├─J. LEONARD (EVRT)─┘ 2-1
9|JACOB LEONARD (EVERETT)────────────┘ BYE
L-64
D. GILMAN (STWD)──┐ Fifth
L-351 386 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FERN)
M. MUNGARRO (FERN)┘ Inj Def
L-352
11|KILLIAN PAGE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)────┐ 1. KILLIAN PAGE (MARY)
65 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)───────┐ 2. PABLO YEO (EVRT)
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. TAYLOR BELLEFUILLE (FERN)
177 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)───────┐ 4. KEKAI TARRANT (OAKH)
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:55 │ 5. BRETT WILFONG (STWD)
66 ├─S. MEZZONE (STWD)────┘ │ 6. SILVINO GARCIA (EVRT)
10|SPENER MEZZONE (STANWOOD)─────────────┘ BYE │
313 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)───────┐
10|SILVINO GARCIA (EVERETT)──────────────┐ │ Pin 4:33 │
67 ├─S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────┐ │ │
9|NATHAN MECOM (OAK HARBOR)──────────────┘ Pin 2:18 │ │ │
178 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FERN)┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:40 │
68 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FERN)┘ │
10|TAYLOR BELLEFUILLE (FERNDALE)─────────┘ BYE │ Champion
391 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)
10|BRETT WILFONG (STANWOOD)──────────────┐ │ 20-4
69 ├─B. WILFONG (STWD)────┐ │
10|DONOVAN HAMILTON (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┘ Pin 3:30 │ │
179 ├─K. TARRANT (OAKH)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:42 │ │
70 ├─K. TARRANT (OAKH)────┘ │ │
12|KEKAI TARRANT (OAK HARBOR)────────────┘ BYE │ │
314 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)────────┘
9|PAVEL KOLBERT (FERNDALE)───────────────┐ │ Pin 3:27
71 ├─P. KOLBERT (FERN)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
180 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)────────┘
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:43
72 ├─P. YEO (EVRT)────────┘
12|PABLO YEO (EVERETT)───────────────────┘ BYE
T. BELLEFUILLE (FERN)┐
P. KOLBERT (FERN)────┐ L-313 │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-180 257 ├─P. KOLBERT (FERN)────┐ 353 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FERN)┐
L-65 181 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 3:13 │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 315 ├─B. WILFONG (STWD)────┘ │
L-66 B. WILFONG (STWD)────┐ │ Pin :53 │ Third
9|NATHAN MECOM (OAK HARBOR)──────────────┐ L-179 258 ├─B. WILFONG (STWD)────┘ 390 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FERN)
L-67 182 ├─N. MECOM (OAKH)──────┘ Pin :41 │ 5-1
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE K. TARRANT (OAKH)────┐ │
L-68 S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────┐ L-314 │ │
10|DONOVAN HAMILTON (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐ L-178 259 ├─S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────┐ 354 ├─K. TARRANT (OAKH)────┘
L-69 183 ├─D. HAMILTON (MARY)───┘ Pin 4:04 │ │ Pin 4:13
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 316 ├─S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────┘
L-70 S. MEZZONE (STWD)────┐ │ Pin 4:08
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-177 260 ├─S. MEZZONE (STWD)────┘
L-71 184 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-72
B. WILFONG (STWD)────┐ Fifth
L-353 389 ├─B. WILFONG (STWD)
S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────┘ Pin 2:42
L-354
11|DREW HATCH (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)───┐ 1. DREW HATCH (MARY)
73 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐ 2. ANTHONY ORTEGA (STWD)
10|BLAINE HALVERSON (STANWOOD)────────┘ Pin :32 │ 3. CHARNJIT MATTU (FERN)
185 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐ 4. ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVRT)
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:09 │ 5. NATE CARLSON (FERN)
74 ├─S. DIXON (OAKH)────┘ │ 6. HUNTER HINTZE (MARY)
10|STEPHEN DIXON (OAK HARBOR)─────────┘ BYE │
317 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)────┐
11|CHARNJIT MATTU (FERNDALE)──────────┐ │ Pin :52 │
75 ├─C. MATTU (FERN)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
186 ├─C. MATTU (FERN)────┘ │
9|JESSEY MOE (EVERETT)────────────────┐ │ 5-2 │
76 ├─E. MARCUS (MGET)───┘ │
11|EUGENE MARCUS (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ Pin :51 │ Champion
394 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)
12|ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVERETT)──────────┐ │ 8-0
77 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)──┐ │
10|PAUL BUI (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)─────┘ Pin :32 │ │
187 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:47 │ │
78 ├─H. HINTZE (MARY)───┘ │ │
12|HUNTER HINTZE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┘ BYE │ │
318 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)───┘
12|MATT ZAFRA (OAK HARBOR)────────────┐ │ 7-5
79 ├─M. ZAFRA (OAKH)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
188 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)───┘
11|NATE CARLSON (FERNDALE)────────────┐ │ Pin 1:43
80 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)───┘
11|ANTHONY ORTEGA (STANWOOD)──────────┘ Pin 2:27
C. MATTU (FERN)────┐
M. ZAFRA (OAKH)────┐ L-317 │
10|BLAINE HALVERSON (STANWOOD)────────┐ L-188 261 ├─B. HALVERSON (STWD)┐ 355 ├─C. MATTU (FERN)────┐
L-73 189 ├─B. HALVERSON (STWD)┘ 6-2 │ │ Pin 4:30 │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 319 ├─H. HINTZE (MARY)───┘ │
L-74 H. HINTZE (MARY)───┐ │ Pin 2:28 │ Third
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─H. HINTZE (MARY)───┘ 393 ├─C. MATTU (FERN)
L-75 190 ├─J. MOE (EVRT)──────┘ Pin 4:11 │ 7-6
9|JESSEY MOE (EVERETT)────────────────┘ BYE A. HAWKINS (EVRT)──┐ │
L-76 E. MARCUS (MGET)───┐ L-318 │ │
10|PAUL BUI (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)─────┐ L-186 263 ├─E. MARCUS (MGET)───┐ 356 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)──┘
L-77 191 ├─P. BUI (MGET)──────┘ Pin 1:52 │ │ 7-3
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 320 ├─N. CARLSON (FERN)──┘
L-78 S. DIXON (OAKH)────┐ │ Pin 2:17
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-185 264 ├─N. CARLSON (FERN)──┘
L-79 192 ├─N. CARLSON (FERN)──┘ Pin 4:30
11|NATE CARLSON (FERNDALE)────────────┘ BYE
L-80
H. HINTZE (MARY)───┐ Fifth
L-355 392 ├─N. CARLSON (FERN)
N. CARLSON (FERN)──┘ 9-3
L-356
11|GARRET ARRONA (STANWOOD)────────────┐ 1. KLINTON MAASSEN (FERN)
81 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)────┐ 2. GARRET ARRONA (STWD)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ILYA NIKITENKO (MARY)
193 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)────┐ 4. ANTHONY BROWN (EVRT)
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :43 │ 5. SAM CLEARY (FERN)
82 ├─E. WARRICK (MGET)───┘ │ 6. MIKE LANNINGHAM (OAKH)
ERYN WARRICK (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)─────┘ BYE │
321 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)────┐
10|SAM CLEARY (FERNDALE)───────────────┐ │ Pin 3:03 │
83 ├─S. CLEARY (FERN)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
194 ├─I. NIKITENKO (MARY)─┘ │
9|BEN SEABERG (EVERETT)────────────────┐ │ Pin 6:37 │
84 ├─I. NIKITENKO (MARY)─┘ │
11|ILYA NIKITENKO (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┘ Pin :44 │ Champion
397 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)
11|ANTHONY BROWN (EVERETT)─────────────┐ │ 7-6
85 ├─A. BROWN (EVRT)─────┐ │
10|TRENT BENDER (STANWOOD)─────────────┘ Pin 2:21 │ │
195 ├─A. BROWN (EVRT)─────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:22 │ │
86 ├─R. HOUGAN (MARY)────┘ │ │
10|RILEY HOUGAN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──┘ BYE │ │
322 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)───┘
11|MIKE LANNINGHAM (OAK HARBOR)────────┐ │ Pin 5:18
87 ├─M. LANNINGHAM (OAKH)┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
196 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)───┘
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:19
88 ├─K. MAASSEN (FERN)───┘
12|KLINTON MAASSEN (FERNDALE)──────────┘ BYE
I. NIKITENKO (MARY)─┐
M. LANNINGHAM (OAKH)┐ L-321 │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 265 ├─M. LANNINGHAM (OAKH)┐ 357 ├─I. NIKITENKO (MARY)─┐
L-81 197 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:37 │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ 323 ├─M. LANNINGHAM (OAKH)┘ │
L-82 R. HOUGAN (MARY)────┐ │ Pin :33 │ Third
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-195 266 ├─R. HOUGAN (MARY)────┘ 396 ├─I. NIKITENKO (MARY)
L-83 198 ├─B. SEABERG (EVRT)───┘ Pin :30 │ Pin 2:22
9|BEN SEABERG (EVERETT)────────────────┘ BYE A. BROWN (EVRT)─────┐ │
L-84 S. CLEARY (FERN)────┐ L-322 │ │
10|TRENT BENDER (STANWOOD)─────────────┐ L-194 267 ├─S. CLEARY (FERN)────┐ 358 ├─A. BROWN (EVRT)─────┘
L-85 199 ├─T. BENDER (STWD)────┘ 10-0 │ │ 2-1
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 324 ├─S. CLEARY (FERN)────┘
L-86 E. WARRICK (MGET)───┐ │ Pin 3:31
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-193 268 ├─E. WARRICK (MGET)───┘
L-87 200 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────────┘
L-88
M. LANNINGHAM (OAKH)┐ Fifth
L-357 395 ├─S. CLEARY (FERN)
S. CLEARY (FERN)────┘ 5-0
L-358
12|FOSTER WADE (STANWOOD)──────────────┐ 1. FOSTER WADE (STWD)
89 ├─F. WADE (STWD)────┐ 2. HUNTER GRUNHURD (FERN)
10|BRETT ENGLEMAN (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ Pin 3:17 │ 3. JACOB DUGIN (OAKH)
201 ├─F. WADE (STWD)────┐ 4. RILEY KALAMEN (MGET)
11|ALEX LAFAVE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)───┐ │ Pin 1:26 │ 5. ALEX HURN (STWD)
90 ├─A. LAFAVE (MARY)──┘ │ 6. BRETT ENGLEMAN (MGET)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
325 ├─F. WADE (STWD)────┐
11|ALEX HURN (STANWOOD)────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:04 │
91 ├─A. HURN (STWD)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
202 ├─J. DUGIN (OAKH)───┘ │
9|ZAELYN BELL (EVERETT)────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:39 │
92 ├─J. DUGIN (OAKH)───┘ │
12|JACOB DUGIN (OAK HARBOR)────────────┘ Pin :48 │ Champion
400 ├─F. WADE (STWD)
11|RILEY KALAMEN (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)─┐ │ 8-1
93 ├─R. KALAMEN (MGET)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─R. KALAMEN (MGET)─┐ │
9|NATE SLATON (FERNDALE)───────────────┐ │ Pin 1:20 │ │
94 ├─N. SLATON (FERN)──┘ │ │
9|NATHAN HENRY (EVERETT)───────────────┘ Pin 1:58 │ │
326 ├─H. GRUNHURD (FERN)┘
9|TIM BARTON (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─────┐ │ 5-1
95 ├─T. BARTON (MARY)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
204 ├─H. GRUNHURD (FERN)┘
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:02
96 ├─H. GRUNHURD (FERN)┘
12|HUNTER GRUNHURD (FERNDALE)──────────┘ BYE
J. DUGIN (OAKH)───┐
T. BARTON (MARY)──┐ L-325 │
10|BRETT ENGLEMAN (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐ L-204 269 ├─B. ENGLEMAN (MGET)┐ 359 ├─J. DUGIN (OAKH)───┐
L-89 205 ├─B. ENGLEMAN (MGET)┘ Pin 1:34 │ │ Pin 1:25 │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 327 ├─B. ENGLEMAN (MGET)┘ │
L-90 N. SLATON (FERN)──┐ │ Pin 1:49 │ Third
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─N. SLATON (FERN)──┘ 399 ├─J. DUGIN (OAKH)
L-91 206 ├─Z. BELL (EVRT)────┘ Pin 1:52 │ 5-4
9|ZAELYN BELL (EVERETT)────────────────┘ BYE R. KALAMEN (MGET)─┐ │
L-92 A. HURN (STWD)────┐ L-326 │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─A. HURN (STWD)────┐ 360 ├─R. KALAMEN (MGET)─┘
L-93 207 ├─N. HENRY (EVRT)───┘ Pin 3:35 │ │ Pin 2:53
9|NATHAN HENRY (EVERETT)───────────────┘ BYE 328 ├─A. HURN (STWD)────┘
L-94 A. LAFAVE (MARY)──┐ │ 8-1
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-201 272 ├─A. LAFAVE (MARY)──┘
L-95 208 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────────┘
L-96
B. ENGLEMAN (MGET)┐ Fifth
L-359 398 ├─A. HURN (STWD)
A. HURN (STWD)────┘ 9-5
L-360
11|PATRICK CONDON (FERNDALE)────────────┐ 1. PATRICK CONDON (FERN)
97 ├─P. CONDON (FERN)──┐ 2. RAY QUINDAY (OAKH)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. AUSTIN BROWN (MARY)
209 ├─P. CONDON (FERN)──┐ 4. KENNY KING (OAKH)
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:05 │ 5. CASH HATEM (EVRT)
98 ├─C. ZATARAIN (MARY)┘ │ 6. TROY WOODRUFF (MGET)
10|CESAR ZATARAIN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─┘ BYE │
329 ├─P. CONDON (FERN)──┐
10|TROY WOODRUFF (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)──┐ │ Pin 3:15 │
99 ├─T. WOODRUFF (MGET)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
210 ├─K. KING (OAKH)────┘ │
12|KENNY KING (OAK HARBOR)──────────────┐ │ Pin 1:18 │
100 ├─K. KING (OAKH)────┘ │
10|CASH HATEM (EVERETT)─────────────────┘ Pin 1:17 │ Champion
403 ├─P. CONDON (FERN)
9|AUSTIN BROWN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)────┐ │ 4-2
101 ├─A. BROWN (MARY)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
211 ├─A. BROWN (MARY)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :26 │ │
102 ├─C. DIEDRICH (MGET)┘ │ │
9|CHARLES DIEDRICH (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ BYE │ │
330 ├─R. QUINDAY (OAKH)─┘
10|JACOB HINDS (FERNDALE)───────────────┐ │ 6-3
103 ├─J. HINDS (FERN)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
212 ├─R. QUINDAY (OAKH)─┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:18
104 ├─R. QUINDAY (OAKH)─┘
12|RAY QUINDAY (OAK HARBOR)─────────────┘ BYE
K. KING (OAKH)────┐
J. HINDS (FERN)───┐ L-329 │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─J. HINDS (FERN)───┐ 361 ├─K. KING (OAKH)────┐
L-97 213 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:22 │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ 331 ├─C. HATEM (EVRT)───┘ │
L-98 C. DIEDRICH (MGET)┐ │ Pin :59 │ Third
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─C. HATEM (EVRT)───┘ 402 ├─A. BROWN (MARY)
L-99 214 ├─C. HATEM (EVRT)───┘ Pin :43 │ Pin 2:58
10|CASH HATEM (EVERETT)─────────────────┘ BYE A. BROWN (MARY)───┐ │
L-100 T. WOODRUFF (MGET)┐ L-330 │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─T. WOODRUFF (MGET)┐ 362 ├─A. BROWN (MARY)───┘
L-101 215 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin :28
────────────────────────────────────────┘ 332 ├─T. WOODRUFF (MGET)┘
L-102 C. ZATARAIN (MARY)┐ │ 10-2
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-209 276 ├─C. ZATARAIN (MARY)┘
L-103 216 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-104
C. HATEM (EVRT)───┐ Fifth
L-361 401 ├─C. HATEM (EVRT)
T. WOODRUFF (MGET)┘ 11-6
L-362
11|JACKSON CONSTANT (OAK HARBOR)────────┐ 1. CHRIS HERNANDEZ (FERN)
105 ├─J. CONSTANT (OAKH)───┐ 2. JACKSON CONSTANT (OAKH)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ANDREW JOHNSON (EVRT)
217 ├─J. CONSTANT (OAKH)───┐ 4. TYLER ADAMSON (OAKH)
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. ROY PERATROVICH (STWD)
106 ├──────────────────────┘ │ 6. MANVIR RANDHAWA (MARY)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
333 ├─J. CONSTANT (OAKH)───┐
12|MANVIR RANDHAWA (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐ │ Pin 1:16 │
107 ├─M. RANDHAWA (MARY)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
218 ├─R. PERATROVICH (STWD)┘ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:27 │
108 ├─R. PERATROVICH (STWD)┘ │
12|ROY PERATROVICH (STANWOOD)───────────┘ BYE │ Champion
406 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (FERN)
11|TYLER ADAMSON (OAK HARBOR)───────────┐ │ 13-5
109 ├─T. ADAMSON (OAKH)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
219 ├─T. ADAMSON (OAKH)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:51 │ │
110 ├─A. JOHNSON (EVRT)────┘ │ │
12|ANDREW JOHNSON (EVERETT)─────────────┘ BYE │ │
334 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (FERN)──┘
11|AUSTIN RABEL (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)───┐ │ Pin 3:35
111 ├─A. RABEL (MARY)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
220 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (FERN)──┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:44
112 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (FERN)──┘
10|CHRIS HERNANDEZ (FERNDALE)───────────┘ BYE
R. PERATROVICH (STWD)┐
A. RABEL (MARY)──────┐ L-333 │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─A. RABEL (MARY)──────┐ 363 ├─A. JOHNSON (EVRT)────┐
L-105 221 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:16 │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ 335 ├─A. JOHNSON (EVRT)────┘ │
L-106 A. JOHNSON (EVRT)────┐ │ Pin 1:53 │ Third
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─A. JOHNSON (EVRT)────┘ 405 ├─A. JOHNSON (EVRT)
L-107 222 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 2:33
────────────────────────────────────────┘ T. ADAMSON (OAKH)────┐ │
L-108 M. RANDHAWA (MARY)───┐ L-334 │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─M. RANDHAWA (MARY)───┐ 364 ├─T. ADAMSON (OAKH)────┘
L-109 223 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin :31
────────────────────────────────────────┘ 336 ├─M. RANDHAWA (MARY)───┘
L-110 ─────────────────────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├──────────────────────┘
L-111 224 ├──────────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-112
R. PERATROVICH (STWD)┐ Fifth
L-363 404 ├─R. PERATROVICH (STWD)
M. RANDHAWA (MARY)───┘ Pin :44
L-364