2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Team Scores
1..Orting 341
2..Sumner 246.5
3..Fife 230.5
4..White River 202
5..Washington 156
6..Franklin Pierce 154.5
7..Clover Park 113.5
8..Steilacoom 53
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 106
Mason Hamilton-11{White River} 1. Mason Hamilton-11(WR)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Alex Armstrong-9(WR)
-1|Mason Hamilton-11(WR) 3. Hunter Bungert-9(ST)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Justin Mead-9(WA)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Zane Miller-9(SU)
|Mason Hamilton-11(WR) 6. Benny Basilan-9(CP)
BYE -113|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-2|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Mason Hamilton-11(WR)
Benny Basilan-9{Clover Park} -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 14-3 |
-3|Benny Basilan-9(CP) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Hunter Bungert-9(ST) | |
BYE -114|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :34 |
-4|Hunter Bungert-9(ST) | |
Hunter Bungert-9{Steilacoom} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Mason Hamilton-11(WR)
Justin Mead-9{Washington} -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 5:18
-5|Justin Mead-9(WA) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Justin Mead-9(WA) |
BYE -115|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :47 | |
-6|Nick Denning-11(ST) | | |
Nick Denning-11{Steilacoom} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Alex Armstrong-9(WR) |
Zane Miller-9{Sumner} -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :44
-7|Zane Miller-9(SU) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Alex Armstrong-9(WR) |
BYE -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 11-0
-8|Alex Armstrong-9(WR) |
Alex Armstrong-9{White River} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 106
Hunter Bungert-9(ST)
Zane Miller-9(SU) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-281 |
BYE L-116 |Zane Miller-9(SU) |
---------------------\ -225|---------------------\ |Hunter Bungert-9(ST)
L-1 |BYE | BYE | -337|---------------------\
-117|---------------------/ | | Fall 2:59 |
BYE | BYE |Zane Miller-9(SU) | |
---------------------/ -283|---------------------/ |
L-2 Nick Denning-11(ST) | Fall :15 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-115 |Nick Denning-11(ST) | |
---------------------\ -226|---------------------/ |Hunter Bungert-9(ST)
L-3 |BYE | BYE -379|---------------------
-118|---------------------/ | Fall :46
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Justin Mead-9(WA) |
L-4 Benny Basilan-9(CP) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-282 | |
BYE L-114 |Benny Basilan-9(CP) | |
---------------------\ -227|---------------------\ |Justin Mead-9(WA) |
L-5 |BYE | BYE | -338|---------------------/
-119|---------------------/ | | Fall :56
BYE | BYE |Benny Basilan-9(CP) |
---------------------/ -284|---------------------/
L-6 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-113 |BYE | Zane Miller-9(SU) FIFTH
---------------------\ -228|---------------------/ L-337---------------------\
L-7 |BYE | BYE |Zane Miller-9(SU)
-120|---------------------/ -365|---------------------
BYE | BYE Benny Basilan-9(CP) | Fall :19
---------------------/ L-338---------------------/
L-8
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 113
Tanner Petcovic-11{Sumner} 1. Dean Utterback-10(ORT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Tanner Petcovic-11(SU)
-9|Petcovic-11(SU) 3. Jacobi Blankenship-9(ST)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Dylan Kohler-10(WR)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Anthony Bevilacqua-10(FI)
|Petcovic-11(SU) 6. Gil Rabara-11(WA)
Spencer LaMarr-10{Fife} -121|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:27 |
-10|Spencer LaMarr-10(FI)| |
Edwin Gonzalez-10{Washington} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 8-0 |
|Petcovic-11(SU)
Dylan Kohler-10{White River} -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 12-1 |
-11|Dylan Kohler-10(WR) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Dylan Kohler-10(WR) | |
BYE -122|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:29 |
-12|Bevilacqua-10(FI) | |
Anthony Bevilacqua-10{Fife} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Utterback-10(ORT)
Jacobi Blankenship-9{Steilacoom} -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 2-0
-13|Blankenship-9(ST) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Blankenship-9(ST) |
Beau Sentinella-9{White River} -123|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:39 | |
-14|Gil Rabara-11(WA) | | |
Gil Rabara-11{Washington} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:39 | |
|Utterback-10(ORT) |
Saivon Bragg-10{Clover Park} -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:56
-15|Saivon Bragg-10(CP) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Utterback-10(ORT) |
BYE -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :37
-16|Utterback-10(ORT) |
Dean Utterback-10{Orting} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 113
Dylan Kohler-10(WR)
Saivon Bragg-10(CP) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-285 |
BYE L-124 |Saivon Bragg-10(CP) |
---------------------\ -229|---------------------\ |Dylan Kohler-10(WR)
L-9 |Edwin Gonzalez-10(WA)| 12-5 | -339|---------------------\
-125|---------------------/ | | Fall 4:02 |
Edwin Gonzalez-10(WA)| BYE |Gil Rabara-11(WA) | |
---------------------/ -287|---------------------/ |
L-10 Gil Rabara-11(WA) | Fall 3:21 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-123 |Gil Rabara-11(WA) | |
---------------------\ -230|---------------------/ |Blankenship-9(ST)
L-11 |BYE | BYE -380|---------------------
-126|---------------------/ | Injury Default
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Blankenship-9(ST) |
L-12 Bevilacqua-10(FI) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-286 | |
BYE L-122 |Bevilacqua-10(FI) | |
---------------------\ -231|---------------------\ |Blankenship-9(ST) |
L-13 |Beau Sentinella-9(WR)| Fall 1:53 | -340|---------------------/
-127|---------------------/ | | 2-1
Beau Sentinella-9(WR)| BYE |Bevilacqua-10(FI) |
---------------------/ -288|---------------------/
L-14 Spencer LaMarr-10(FI) | Fall 1:57
---------------------\ |
BYE L-121 |Spencer LaMarr-10(FI)| Gil Rabara-11(WA) FIFTH
---------------------\ -232|---------------------/ L-339---------------------\
L-15 |BYE | BYE |Bevilacqua-10(FI)
-128|---------------------/ -366|---------------------
BYE | BYE Bevilacqua-10(FI) | Fall 1:29
---------------------/ L-340---------------------/
L-16
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 120
Nathan James-9{Sumner} 1. Ben Gore-9(ORT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Nathan James-9(SU)
-17|Nathan James-9(SU) 3. Jose Martinez-11(WA)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Tyler Woods-11(CP)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Quinton Foster-9(FP)
|Nathan James-9(SU) 6. Lucas Doll-12(WR)
Isiah Salas-9{Washington} -129|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:00 |
-18|Isiah Salas-9(WA) | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Nathan James-9(SU)
Tyler Woods-11{Clover Park} -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:55 |
-19|Tyler Woods-11(CP) | |
Logan Collins-10{Sumner} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 12-5 | | |
|Tyler Woods-11(CP) | |
BYE -130|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 9-4 |
-20|Lucas Doll-12(WR) | |
Lucas Doll-12{White River} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Ben Gore-9(ORT)
Jose Martinez-11{Washington} -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 16-3
-21|Jose Martinez-11(WA) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Jose Martinez-11(WA) |
Zach Furman-9{White River} -131|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :57 | |
-22|Quinton Foster-9(FP) | | |
Quinton Foster-9{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 3:55 | |
|Ben Gore-9(ORT) |
Garrett Pendleton-10{Steilacoom} -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 15-4
-23|David Knight-9(FI) |
David Knight-9{Fife} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall :34 | |
|Ben Gore-9(ORT) |
BYE -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:12
-24|Ben Gore-9(ORT) |
Ben Gore-9{Orting} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 120
Tyler Woods-11(CP)
David Knight-9(FI) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-289 |
BYE L-132 |David Knight-9(FI) |
---------------------\ -233|---------------------\ |Tyler Woods-11(CP)
L-17 |BYE | BYE | -341|---------------------\
-133|---------------------/ | | 5-3 |
BYE | BYE |Quinton Foster-9(FP) | |
---------------------/ -291|---------------------/ |
L-18 Quinton Foster-9(FP) | 12-2 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
Logan Collins-10(SU) L-131 |Quinton Foster-9(FP) | |
---------------------\ -234|---------------------/ |Jose Martinez-11(WA)
L-19 |Logan Collins-10(SU) | 13-1 -381|---------------------
-134|---------------------/ | Fall 4:30
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Jose Martinez-11(WA) |
L-20 Lucas Doll-12(WR) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-290 | |
BYE L-130 |Lucas Doll-12(WR) | |
---------------------\ -235|---------------------\ |Jose Martinez-11(WA) |
L-21 |Zach Furman-9(WR) | 8-4 | -342|---------------------/
-135|---------------------/ | | 18-10
Zach Furman-9(WR) | BYE |Lucas Doll-12(WR) |
---------------------/ -292|---------------------/
L-22 Isiah Salas-9(WA) | Fall :20
---------------------\ |
Pendleton-10(ST) L-129 |Isiah Salas-9(WA) | Quinton Foster-9(FP) FIFTH
---------------------\ -236|---------------------/ L-341---------------------\
L-23 |Pendleton-10(ST) | Injury Default |Quinton Foster-9(FP)
-136|---------------------/ -367|---------------------
BYE | BYE Lucas Doll-12(WR) | 10-7
---------------------/ L-342---------------------/
L-24
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 126
Fred Green-11{Orting} 1. Fred Green-11(ORT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Travis Filleau-12(SU)
-25|Fred Green-11(ORT) 3. Tucker Wooding-10(SU)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Jon Ayala-11(WR)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Artem Sorokin-10(CP)
|Fred Green-11(ORT) 6. Austin Spader-9(ORT)
Artem Sorokin-10{Clover Park} -137|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:52 |
-26|Artem Sorokin-10(CP) | |
Austin Davis-9{Steilacoom} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:00 |
|Fred Green-11(ORT)
Jared Marchant-11{Steilacoom} -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:52 |
-27|Jared Marchant-11(ST) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Jon Ayala-11(WR) | |
BYE -138|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-6 |
-28|Jon Ayala-11(WR) | |
Jon Ayala-11{White River} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Fred Green-11(ORT)
Tucker Wooding-10{Sumner} -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 6-0
-29|Tucker Wooding-10(SU) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Tucker Wooding-10(SU) |
BYE -139|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:10 | |
-30|Andrew Olson-9(FP) | | |
Andrew Olson-9{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Travis Filleau-12(SU)|
BYE -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-1
-31|Austin Spader-9(ORT) |
Austin Spader-9{Orting} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Travis Filleau-12(SU)|
BYE -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:42
-32|Travis Filleau-12(SU)|
Travis Filleau-12{Sumner} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 126
Jon Ayala-11(WR)
Austin Spader-9(ORT) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-293 |
BYE L-140 |Austin Spader-9(ORT) |
---------------------\ -237|---------------------\ |Jon Ayala-11(WR)
L-25 |Austin Davis-9(ST) | Fall 1:55 | -343|---------------------\
-141|---------------------/ | | 17-2 |
Austin Davis-9(ST) | BYE |Austin Spader-9(ORT) | |
---------------------/ -295|---------------------/ |
L-26 Andrew Olson-9(FP) | 4-3 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-139 |Andrew Olson-9(FP) | |
---------------------\ -238|---------------------/ |Tucker Wooding-10(SU)
L-27 |BYE | BYE -382|---------------------
-142|---------------------/ | 15-0
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Tucker Wooding-10(SU) |
L-28 Jared Marchant-11(ST) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-294 | |
BYE L-138 |Jared Marchant-11(ST) | |
---------------------\ -239|---------------------\ |Tucker Wooding-10(SU)|
L-29 |BYE | BYE | -344|---------------------/
-143|---------------------/ | | Fall :52
BYE | BYE |Artem Sorokin-10(CP) |
---------------------/ -296|---------------------/
L-30 Artem Sorokin-10(CP) | 12-8
---------------------\ |
BYE L-137 |Artem Sorokin-10(CP) | Austin Spader-9(ORT) FIFTH
---------------------\ -240|---------------------/ L-343---------------------\
L-31 |BYE | BYE |Artem Sorokin-10(CP)
-144|---------------------/ -368|---------------------
BYE | BYE Artem Sorokin-10(CP) | Fall 2:27
---------------------/ L-344---------------------/
L-32
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 132
Glenn Robertson-12{Fife} 1. Glenn Robertson-12(FI)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Austin Olson-12(FP)
-33|Robertson-12(FI) 3. Chris Ridner-12(ORT)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Hunter Eberhart-11(SU)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Reid Pedder-9(ORT)
|Robertson-12(FI) 6. Hunter Huillett-10(ST)
Reid Pedder-9{Orting} -145|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:55 |
-34|Reid Pedder-9(ORT) | |
Graham Murphy-10{Steilacoom} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 16-1 |
|Robertson-12(FI)
Jacob Horning-11{Washington} -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 16-0 |
-35|Jacob Horning-11(WA) | |
Hunter Williams-9{White River} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:21 | | |
|Eberhart-11(SU) | |
BYE -146|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:09 |
-36|Eberhart-11(SU) | |
Hunter Eberhart-11{Sumner} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Robertson-12(FI)
Chris Ridner-12{Orting} -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | Injury Default
-37|Chris Ridner-12(ORT) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Chris Ridner-12(ORT) |
Tevin Crisostomo-11{Sumner} -147|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 5:10 | |
-38|Huillett-10(ST) | | |
Hunter Huillett-10{Steilacoom} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 3:43 | |
|Austin Olson-12(FP) |
Blayne Branco-9{White River} -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 6-2
-39|Blayne Branco-9(WR) |
Kyle Barnes-12{Fife} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 17-9 | |
|Austin Olson-12(FP) |
BYE -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :54
-40|Austin Olson-12(FP) |
Austin Olson-12{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 132
Eberhart-11(SU)
Blayne Branco-9(WR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-297 |
BYE L-148 |Blayne Branco-9(WR) |
---------------------\ -241|---------------------\ |Eberhart-11(SU)
L-33 |Graham Murphy-10(ST) | 8-5 | -345|---------------------\
-149|---------------------/ | | Fall 3:47 |
Graham Murphy-10(ST) | BYE |Huillett-10(ST) | |
---------------------/ -299|---------------------/ |
L-34 Huillett-10(ST) | Fall :55 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
Hunter Williams-9(WR) L-147 |Huillett-10(ST) | |
---------------------\ -242|---------------------/ |Chris Ridner-12(ORT)
L-35 |Hunter Williams-9(WR)| Fall 1:57 -383|---------------------
-150|---------------------/ | 2-0
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Chris Ridner-12(ORT) |
L-36 Jacob Horning-11(WA) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-298 | |
BYE L-146 |Jacob Horning-11(WA) | |
---------------------\ -243|---------------------\ |Chris Ridner-12(ORT) |
L-37 |Crisostomo-11(SU) | Fall 2:50 | -346|---------------------/
-151|---------------------/ | | Fall :58
Crisostomo-11(SU) | BYE |Reid Pedder-9(ORT) |
---------------------/ -300|---------------------/
L-38 Reid Pedder-9(ORT) | Fall 1:40
---------------------\ |
Kyle Barnes-12(FI) L-145 |Reid Pedder-9(ORT) | Huillett-10(ST) FIFTH
---------------------\ -244|---------------------/ L-345---------------------\
L-39 |Kyle Barnes-12(FI) | Fall 1:45 |Reid Pedder-9(ORT)
-152|---------------------/ -369|---------------------
BYE | BYE Reid Pedder-9(ORT) | 10-7
---------------------/ L-346---------------------/
L-40
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 138
Trevor Kurtz-12{White River} 1. Trevor Kurtz-12(WR)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Brad Reddaway-12(FI)
-41|Trevor Kurtz-12(WR) 3. Max-Henry Nelson-10(FP)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Cody Schwab-12(WR)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Rex Dunn-11(ORT)
|Trevor Kurtz-12(WR) 6. De-Andre Williams-9(WA)
Rex Dunn-11{Orting} -153|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 17-1 |
-42|Rex Dunn-11(ORT) | |
Lane Cox-12{Fife} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 5:02 |
|Trevor Kurtz-12(WR)
Darious Hatcher-9{Washington} -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:42 |
-43|Darious Hatcher-9(WA) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Nelson-10(FP) | |
BYE -154|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 9-1 |
-44|Nelson-10(FP) | |
Max-Henry Nelson-10{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Trevor Kurtz-12(WR)
Cody Schwab-12{White River} -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 10-4
-45|Cody Schwab-12(WR) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Cody Schwab-12(WR) |
De-Andre Williams-9{Washington} -155|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 9-6 | |
-46|Williams-9(WA) | | |
Jacob Traufler-10{Sumner} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 2:48 | |
|Brad Reddaway-12(FI) |
Logan Evanger-12{Orting} -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-2
-47|Logan Evanger-12(ORT) |
Bryce House-9{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 5:26 | |
|Brad Reddaway-12(FI) |
BYE -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 4:45
-48|Brad Reddaway-12(FI) |
Brad Reddaway-12{Fife} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 138
Nelson-10(FP)
Logan Evanger-12(ORT) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-301 |
BYE L-156 |Logan Evanger-12(ORT) |
---------------------\ -245|---------------------\ |Nelson-10(FP)
L-41 |Lane Cox-12(FI) | 11-2 | -347|---------------------\
-157|---------------------/ | | 9-5 |
Lane Cox-12(FI) | BYE |Williams-9(WA) | |
---------------------/ -303|---------------------/ |
L-42 Williams-9(WA) | 10-6 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-155 |Williams-9(WA) | |
---------------------\ -246|---------------------/ |Nelson-10(FP)
L-43 |BYE | BYE -384|---------------------
-158|---------------------/ | Injury Default
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Cody Schwab-12(WR) |
L-44 Darious Hatcher-9(WA) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-302 | |
BYE L-154 |Darious Hatcher-9(WA) | |
---------------------\ -247|---------------------\ |Cody Schwab-12(WR) |
L-45 |Jacob Traufler-10(SU)| Fall 1:45 | -348|---------------------/
-159|---------------------/ | | 14-2
Jacob Traufler-10(SU)| BYE |Rex Dunn-11(ORT) |
---------------------/ -304|---------------------/
L-46 Rex Dunn-11(ORT) | Fall 2:22
---------------------\ |
Bryce House-9(FP) L-153 |Rex Dunn-11(ORT) | Williams-9(WA) FIFTH
---------------------\ -248|---------------------/ L-347---------------------\
L-47 |Bryce House-9(FP) | 10-9 |Rex Dunn-11(ORT)
-160|---------------------/ -370|---------------------
BYE | BYE Rex Dunn-11(ORT) | 6-4
---------------------/ L-348---------------------/
L-48
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 145
Michael Moniz-12{Orting} 1. Michael Moniz-12(ORT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Zach Volk-11(FI)
-49|Michael Moniz-12(ORT) 3. Wyatt James-11(SU)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Brandon Rodarte-10(ORT)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Davon Johnson-11(CP)
|Michael Moniz-12(ORT) 6. Logan Foster-12(FP)
Liam Hagerty-11{Sumner} -161|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 14-2 |
-50|Liam Hagerty-11(SU) | |
Julian Valladares-10{Fife} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 2:13 |
|Michael Moniz-12(ORT)
Logan Foster-12{Franklin Pierce} -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 9-2 |
-51|Logan Foster-12(FP) | |
KeAndre Willis-9{Washington} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:06 | | |
|Davon Johnson-11(CP) | |
Cole Tucker-9{White River} -162|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 4:32 |
-52|Davon Johnson-11(CP) | |
Davon Johnson-11{Clover Park} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ Fall 2:22 |
| Michael Moniz-12(ORT)
Wyatt James-11{Sumner} -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 7-3
-53|Wyatt James-11(SU) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Rodarte-10(ORT) |
Brandon Rodarte-10{Orting} -163|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 11-2 | |
-54|Rodarte-10(ORT) | | |
Hunter Ford-11{White River} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:56 | |
|Zach Volk-11(FI) |
Matthew Connelly-9{Steilacoom} -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 7-3
-55|Quinton Hines-10(WA) |
Quinton Hines-10{Washington} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall :21 | |
|Zach Volk-11(FI) |
BYE -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 15-0
-56|Zach Volk-11(FI) |
Zach Volk-11{Fife} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 145
Davon Johnson-11(CP)
Quinton Hines-10(WA) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-305 |
BYE L-164 |Quinton Hines-10(WA) |
---------------------\ -249|---------------------\ |Wyatt James-11(SU)
L-49 |Valladares-10(FI) | Disqualified | -349|---------------------\
-165|---------------------/ | | Fall :53 |
Valladares-10(FI) | BYE |Wyatt James-11(SU) | |
---------------------/ -307|---------------------/ |
L-50 Wyatt James-11(SU) | Fall 1:46 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
KeAndre Willis-9(WA) L-163 |Wyatt James-11(SU) | |
---------------------\ -250|---------------------/ |Wyatt James-11(SU)
L-51 |Cole Tucker-9(WR) | Fall 2:21 -385|---------------------
-166|---------------------/ | Fall 1:57
Cole Tucker-9(WR) | Fall :32 |
---------------------/ Rodarte-10(ORT) |
L-52 Logan Foster-12(FP) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-306 | |
BYE L-162 |Logan Foster-12(FP) | |
---------------------\ -251|---------------------\ |Rodarte-10(ORT) |
L-53 |Hunter Ford-11(WR) | Fall :50 | -350|---------------------/
-167|---------------------/ | | Injury Default
Hunter Ford-11(WR) | BYE |Logan Foster-12(FP) |
---------------------/ -308|---------------------/
L-54 Liam Hagerty-11(SU) | 4-3
---------------------\ |
Connelly-9(ST) L-161 |Liam Hagerty-11(SU) | Davon Johnson-11(CP) FIFTH
---------------------\ -252|---------------------/ L-349---------------------\
L-55 |Connelly-9(ST) | Fall 2:53 |Davon Johnson-11(CP)
-168|---------------------/ -371|---------------------
BYE | BYE Logan Foster-12(FP) | Injury Default
---------------------/ L-350---------------------/
L-56
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 152
Rico Ybarra-10{Orting} 1. Rico Ybarra-10(ORT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Cordel Nelson-12(CP)
-57|Rico Ybarra-10(ORT) 3. John Tietz-11(FP)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Bobby Jackson-11(FI)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Case Ford-10(WR)
|Rico Ybarra-10(ORT) 6. Josiah Schliesman-10(SU)
Ian Pudney-9{Sumner} -169|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 2:49 |
-58|Ian Pudney-9(SU) | |
Tobias Brown-9{Steilacoom} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 8-4 |
|Rico Ybarra-10(ORT)
John Tietz-11{Franklin Pierce} -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 2:25 |
-59|John Tietz-11(FP) | |
Reece Williams-9{Clover Park} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:41 | | |
|John Tietz-11(FP) | |
Zacchaeus Miller-11{Washington} -170|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 12-11 |
-60|Severson-11(WR) | |
Garret Severson-11{White River} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:44 |
| Rico Ybarra-10(ORT)
Josiah Schliesman-10{Sumner} -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 7-5
-61|Schliesman-10(SU) |
Bill Piltz-12{Orting} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall :09 | |
|Schliesman-10(SU) |
Austin Spokely-10{Franklin Pierce} -171|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 2:35 | |
-62|Austin Spokely-10(FP)| | |
Josh Kinchen-10{Washington} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 5:53 | |
|Cordel Nelson-12(CP) |
Don Karunanayake-12{Fife} -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Injury Default
-63|Case Ford-10(WR) |
Case Ford-10{White River} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall :27 | |
|Cordel Nelson-12(CP) |
Bobby Jackson-11{Fife} -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:55
-64|Cordel Nelson-12(CP) |
Cordel Nelson-12{Clover Park} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 17-2
Consolation for Weight class : 152
John Tietz-11(FP)
Case Ford-10(WR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-309 |
BYE L-172 |Case Ford-10(WR) |
---------------------\ -253|---------------------\ |John Tietz-11(FP)
L-57 |Tobias Brown-9(ST) | 12-3 | -351|---------------------\
-173|---------------------/ | | Fall 1:57 |
Tobias Brown-9(ST) | BYE |Case Ford-10(WR) | |
---------------------/ -311|---------------------/ |
L-58 Austin Spokely-10(FP) | 10-6 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
Reece Williams-9(CP) L-171 |Austin Spokely-10(FP)| |
---------------------\ -254|---------------------/ |John Tietz-11(FP)
L-59 |Miller-11(WA) | 8-1 -386|---------------------
-174|---------------------/ | Fall 2:27
Miller-11(WA) | Fall 2:40 |
---------------------/ Schliesman-10(SU) |
L-60 Severson-11(WR) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-310 | |
Bill Piltz-12(ORT) L-170 |Severson-11(WR) | |
---------------------\ -255|---------------------\ |Bobby Jackson-11(FI) |
L-61 |Josh Kinchen-10(WA) | Fall :49 | -352|---------------------/
-175|---------------------/ | | Injury Default
Josh Kinchen-10(WA) | Fall :39 |Bobby Jackson-11(FI) |
---------------------/ -312|---------------------/
L-62 Ian Pudney-9(SU) | Injury Default
---------------------\ |
Karunanayake-12(FI) L-169 |Bobby Jackson-11(FI) | Case Ford-10(WR) FIFTH
---------------------\ -256|---------------------/ L-351---------------------\
L-63 |Bobby Jackson-11(FI) | 6-0 |Case Ford-10(WR)
-176|---------------------/ -372|---------------------
Bobby Jackson-11(FI) | Fall :34 Schliesman-10(SU) | Injury Default
---------------------/ L-352---------------------/
L-64
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 160
Jed Schliesman-12{Sumner} 1. Jed Schliesman-12(SU)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Danny Ngo-12(CP)
-65|Jed Schliesman-12(SU) 3. Jerritt Miles-12(FP)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Dylan Amadeo-9(ORT)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Logan Wilder-12(FI)
|Jed Schliesman-12(SU) 6. Jacob Brumbaugh-9(SU)
Jacob Durant-10{Steilacoom} -177|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :19 |
-66|Jacob Durant-10(ST) | |
Erik Scott-9{White River} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall :55 |
|Jed Schliesman-12(SU)
Tariq Ellis-10{Washington} -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :50 |
-67|Tariq Ellis-10(WA) | |
Josh Spader-11{Orting} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 4:32 | | |
|Logan Wilder-12(FI) | |
Darrien Walters-11{Clover Park} -178|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 5:15 |
-68|Logan Wilder-12(FI) | |
Logan Wilder-12{Fife} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:51 |
| Jed Schliesman-12(SU)
Dylan Amadeo-9{Orting} -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:32
-69|Dylan Amadeo-9(ORT) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Dylan Amadeo-9(ORT) |
Jacob Brumbaugh-9{Sumner} -179|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 5:20 | |
-70|Deshon Randall-12(WA)| | |
Deshon Randall-12{Washington} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 4:38 | |
|Danny Ngo-12(CP) |
Tyler Ericson-10{White River} -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:01
-71|Jerritt Miles-12(FP) |
Jerritt Miles-12{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 3:49 | |
|Danny Ngo-12(CP) |
BYE -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 4:44
-72|Danny Ngo-12(CP) |
Danny Ngo-12{Clover Park} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 160
Logan Wilder-12(FI)
Jerritt Miles-12(FP) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-313 |
BYE L-180 |Jerritt Miles-12(FP) |
---------------------\ -257|---------------------\ |Jerritt Miles-12(FP)
L-65 |Erik Scott-9(WR) | Fall 1:53 | -353|---------------------\
-181|---------------------/ | | 16-0 |
Erik Scott-9(WR) | BYE |Jerritt Miles-12(FP) | |
---------------------/ -315|---------------------/ |
L-66 Deshon Randall-12(WA) | 10-1 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
Josh Spader-11(ORT) L-179 |Josh Spader-11(ORT) | |
---------------------\ -258|---------------------/ |Jerritt Miles-12(FP)
L-67 |Josh Spader-11(ORT) | Fall 2:57 -387|---------------------
-182|---------------------/ | 6-1
Walters-11(CP) | Fall 4:25 |
---------------------/ Dylan Amadeo-9(ORT) |
L-68 Tariq Ellis-10(WA) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-314 | |
BYE L-178 |Jacob Brumbaugh-9(SU) | |
---------------------\ -259|---------------------\ |Dylan Amadeo-9(ORT) |
L-69 |Jacob Brumbaugh-9(SU)| 5-2 | -354|---------------------/
-183|---------------------/ | | 1-0
Jacob Brumbaugh-9(SU)| BYE |Jacob Brumbaugh-9(SU)|
---------------------/ -316|---------------------/
L-70 Jacob Durant-10(ST) | 12-7
---------------------\ |
Tyler Ericson-10(WR) L-177 |Tyler Ericson-10(WR) | Logan Wilder-12(FI) FIFTH
---------------------\ -260|---------------------/ L-353---------------------\
L-71 |Tyler Ericson-10(WR) | Fall 3:30 |Logan Wilder-12(FI)
-184|---------------------/ -373|---------------------
BYE | BYE Jacob Brumbaugh-9(SU)| Fall 1:35
---------------------/ L-354---------------------/
L-72
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 170
Jacob Nelson-11{Washington} 1. Jacob Nelson-11(WA)
--------------------------------------\ 2. WIlliam Brown-10(WR)
-73|Jacob Nelson-11(WA) 3. Tristan Sawyer-11(FI)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Dusty Reed-10(ORT)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Carson Pugh-10(FI)
|Jacob Nelson-11(WA) 6. Isaahiah Diaz-10(CP)
Michael Christianson-9{Orting} -185|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :32 |
-74|Gabriel Gere-11(FP) | |
Gabriel Gere-11{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 2:26 |
|Jacob Nelson-11(WA)
BYE -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 17-6 |
-75|Tristan Sawyer-11(FI) | |
Tristan Sawyer-11{Fife} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Tristan Sawyer-11(FI)| |
Noah Willson-9{Sumner} -186|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 13-7 |
-76|Isaahiah Diaz-10(CP) | |
Isaahiah Diaz-10{Clover Park} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ Fall 2:43 |
| Jacob Nelson-11(WA)
Carson Pugh-10{Fife} -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:59
-77|Carson Pugh-10(FI) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Dusty Reed-10(ORT) |
Ieroma Taveta-10{Washington} -187|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 5:05 | |
-78|Dusty Reed-10(ORT) | | |
Dusty Reed-10{Orting} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:53 | |
|WIlliam Brown-10(WR) |
BYE -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:55
-79|Anthony Kemp-11(FP) |
Anthony Kemp-11{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|WIlliam Brown-10(WR) |
BYE -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :49
-80|WIlliam Brown-10(WR) |
WIlliam Brown-10{White River} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 170
Tristan Sawyer-11(FI)
Anthony Kemp-11(FP) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-317 |
BYE L-188 |Christianson-9(ORT) |
---------------------\ -261|---------------------\ |Tristan Sawyer-11(FI)
L-73 |Christianson-9(ORT) | Fall 2:15 | -355|---------------------\
-189|---------------------/ | | 7-1 |
Christianson-9(ORT) | BYE |Carson Pugh-10(FI) | |
---------------------/ -319|---------------------/ |
L-74 Carson Pugh-10(FI) | 12-10 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-187 |Carson Pugh-10(FI) | |
---------------------\ -262|---------------------/ |Tristan Sawyer-11(FI)
L-75 |Noah Willson-9(SU) | Fall 2:48 -388|---------------------
-190|---------------------/ | 10-8
Noah Willson-9(SU) | BYE |
---------------------/ Dusty Reed-10(ORT) |
L-76 Isaahiah Diaz-10(CP) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-318 | |
BYE L-186 |Isaahiah Diaz-10(CP) | |
---------------------\ -263|---------------------\ |Dusty Reed-10(ORT) |
L-77 |Ieroma Taveta-10(WA) | Fall 1:36 | -356|---------------------/
-191|---------------------/ | | 9-7
Ieroma Taveta-10(WA) | BYE |Isaahiah Diaz-10(CP) |
---------------------/ -320|---------------------/
L-78 Gabriel Gere-11(FP) | Fall 2:31
---------------------\ |
BYE L-185 |Gabriel Gere-11(FP) | Carson Pugh-10(FI) FIFTH
---------------------\ -264|---------------------/ L-355---------------------\
L-79 |BYE | BYE |Carson Pugh-10(FI)
-192|---------------------/ -374|---------------------
BYE | BYE Isaahiah Diaz-10(CP) | Fall 1:19
---------------------/ L-356---------------------/
L-80
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 182
Jarred Hipple-12{Orting} 1. Jarred Hipple-12(ORT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Tanner Knapp-10(FI)
-81|Jarred Hipple-12(ORT) 3. Tanner Sjoden-11(SU)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Zach Summers-12(SU)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Paul Koppson-11(WA)
|Jarred Hipple-12(ORT) 6. Erik Ball-11(WR)
Eddie Prado-10{Fife} -193|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 13-4 |
-82|Eddie Prado-10(FI) | |
Paul Koppson-11{Washington} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 3:07 |
|Jarred Hipple-12(ORT)
Erik Ball-11{White River} -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 10-6 |
-83|Erik Ball-11(WR) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Zach Summers-12(SU) | |
BYE -194|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 2:28 |
-84|Zach Summers-12(SU) | |
Zach Summers-12{Sumner} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Jarred Hipple-12(ORT)
Tanner Sjoden-11{Sumner} -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 7-6
-85|Tanner Sjoden-11(SU) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Tanner Sjoden-11(SU) |
Jason Martinez-10{Clover Park} -195|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :32 | |
-86|Jason Martinez-10(CP)| | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Tanner Knapp-10(FI) |
Frederick Alex-12{Clover Park} -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-2
-87|Frederick Alex-12(CP) |
Dominic Cade-10{Washington} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:50 | |
|Tanner Knapp-10(FI) |
BYE -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :49
-88|Tanner Knapp-10(FI) |
Tanner Knapp-10{Fife} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 182
Zach Summers-12(SU)
Frederick Alex-12(CP) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-321 |
BYE L-196 |Paul Koppson-11(WA) |
---------------------\ -265|---------------------\ |Zach Summers-12(SU)
L-81 |Paul Koppson-11(WA) | 15-2 | -357|---------------------\
-197|---------------------/ | | Fall 2:30 |
Paul Koppson-11(WA) | BYE |Paul Koppson-11(WA) | |
---------------------/ -323|---------------------/ |
L-82 Jason Martinez-10(CP) | 10-6 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-195 |Jason Martinez-10(CP)| |
---------------------\ -266|---------------------/ |Tanner Sjoden-11(SU)
L-83 |BYE | BYE -389|---------------------
-198|---------------------/ | Fall 1:33
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Tanner Sjoden-11(SU) |
L-84 Erik Ball-11(WR) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-322 | |
BYE L-194 |Erik Ball-11(WR) | |
---------------------\ -267|---------------------\ |Tanner Sjoden-11(SU) |
L-85 |BYE | BYE | -358|---------------------/
-199|---------------------/ | | Fall 3:16
BYE | BYE |Erik Ball-11(WR) |
---------------------/ -324|---------------------/
L-86 Eddie Prado-10(FI) | 4-3
---------------------\ |
Dominic Cade-10(WA) L-193 |Eddie Prado-10(FI) | Paul Koppson-11(WA) FIFTH
---------------------\ -268|---------------------/ L-357---------------------\
L-87 |Dominic Cade-10(WA) | Fall :22 |Paul Koppson-11(WA)
-200|---------------------/ -375|---------------------
BYE | BYE Erik Ball-11(WR) | Fall :24
---------------------/ L-358---------------------/
L-88
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 195
Allen Richards-12{Fife} 1. Austin Ross-12(WR)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Erik Jacobson-10(ORT)
-89|Allen Richards-12(FI) 3. Allen Richards-12(FI)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Trent Lochridge-11(ORT)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Marco Bennett-11(FP)
|Allen Richards-12(FI) 6. Kitrell Willingham-10(WA)
Lucas Leonhard-9{Sumner} -201|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 9-0 |
-90|Lochridge-11(ORT) | |
Trent Lochridge-11{Orting} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ Fall 1:27 |
|Austin Ross-12(WR)
Josh Davidson-11{Sumner} -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 10-4 |
-91|Josh Davidson-11(SU) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Austin Ross-12(WR) | |
BYE -202|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:43 |
-92|Austin Ross-12(WR) | |
Austin Ross-12{White River} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Austin Ross-12(WR)
Erik Jacobson-10{Orting} -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:27
-93|Erik Jacobson-10(ORT) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Erik Jacobson-10(ORT) |
BYE -203|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall :32 | |
-94|Valladares-12(FI) | | |
Emilio Valladares-12{Fife} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Erik Jacobson-10(ORT)|
Kitrell Willingham-10{Washington} -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 2:21
-95|Willingham-10(WA) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Marco Bennett-11(FP) |
BYE -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:54
-96|Marco Bennett-11(FP) |
Marco Bennett-11{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 195
Allen Richards-12(FI)
Willingham-10(WA) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-325 |
BYE L-204 |Willingham-10(WA) |
---------------------\ -269|---------------------\ |Allen Richards-12(FI)
L-89 |Lucas Leonhard-9(SU) | Fall 2:25 | -359|---------------------\
-205|---------------------/ | | 16-1 |
Lucas Leonhard-9(SU) | BYE |Willingham-10(WA) | |
---------------------/ -327|---------------------/ |
L-90 Valladares-12(FI) | Injury Default |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-203 |Valladares-12(FI) | |
---------------------\ -270|---------------------/ |Allen Richards-12(FI)
L-91 |BYE | BYE -390|---------------------
-206|---------------------/ | 12-1
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Marco Bennett-11(FP) |
L-92 Josh Davidson-11(SU) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-326 | |
BYE L-202 |Josh Davidson-11(SU) | |
---------------------\ -271|---------------------\ |Lochridge-11(ORT) |
L-93 |BYE | BYE | -360|---------------------/
-207|---------------------/ | | Fall 2:40
BYE | BYE |Lochridge-11(ORT) |
---------------------/ -328|---------------------/
L-94 Lochridge-11(ORT) | Fall 1:41
---------------------\ |
BYE L-201 |Lochridge-11(ORT) | Willingham-10(WA) FIFTH
---------------------\ -272|---------------------/ L-359---------------------\
L-95 |BYE | BYE |Marco Bennett-11(FP)
-208|---------------------/ -376|---------------------
BYE | BYE Marco Bennett-11(FP) | 8-1
---------------------/ L-360---------------------/
L-96
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 220
Hunter Mullins-10{Orting} 1. Hunter Mullins-10(ORT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Spencer Pedroni-12(FI)
-97|Mullins-10(ORT) 3. Justin Myers-12(SU)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Jordan Evans-11(FP)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Kenney Marll-9(ORT)
|Mullins-10(ORT) 6. David Camocho-9(WA)
Kenney Marll-9{Orting} -209|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 2:25 |
-98|Kenney Marll-9(ORT) | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Mullins-10(ORT)
Aj Custis-11{Clover Park} -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:07 |
-99|Aj Custis-11(CP) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Jordan Evans-11(FP) | |
BYE -210|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-6 |
-100|Jordan Evans-11(FP) | |
Jordan Evans-11{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Mullins-10(ORT)
Justin Myers-12{Sumner} -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | Injury Default
-101|Justin Myers-12(SU) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Justin Myers-12(SU) |
BYE -211|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:24 | |
-102|David Camocho-9(WA) | | |
David Camocho-9{Washington} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Pedroni-12(FI) |
Matt Beyer-12{White River} -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-1
-103|Matt Beyer-12(WR) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Pedroni-12(FI) |
BYE -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:29
-104|Pedroni-12(FI) |
Spencer Pedroni-12{Fife} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 220
Jordan Evans-11(FP)
Matt Beyer-12(WR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-329 |
BYE L-212 |Matt Beyer-12(WR) |
---------------------\ -273|---------------------\ |Jordan Evans-11(FP)
L-97 |BYE | BYE | -361|---------------------\
-213|---------------------/ | | Fall 2:30 |
BYE | BYE |David Camocho-9(WA) | |
---------------------/ -331|---------------------/ |
L-98 David Camocho-9(WA) | Fall 2:57 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-211 |David Camocho-9(WA) | |
---------------------\ -274|---------------------/ |Justin Myers-12(SU)
L-99 |BYE | BYE -391|---------------------
-214|---------------------/ | Fall 2:25
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Justin Myers-12(SU) |
L-100 Aj Custis-11(CP) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-330 | |
BYE L-210 |Aj Custis-11(CP) | |
---------------------\ -275|---------------------\ |Justin Myers-12(SU) |
L-101 |BYE | BYE | -362|---------------------/
-215|---------------------/ | | 13-12
BYE | BYE |Kenney Marll-9(ORT) |
---------------------/ -332|---------------------/
L-102 Kenney Marll-9(ORT) | 17-2
---------------------\ |
BYE L-209 |Kenney Marll-9(ORT) | David Camocho-9(WA) FIFTH
---------------------\ -276|---------------------/ L-361---------------------\
L-103 |BYE | BYE |Kenney Marll-9(ORT)
-216|---------------------/ -377|---------------------
BYE | BYE Kenney Marll-9(ORT) | Fall 4:28
---------------------/ L-362---------------------/
L-104
2014 2A SPSL Sub-Regional Tournament
Weight class : 285
Monike Sarte-12{Fife} 1. Monike Sarte-12(FI)
--------------------------------------\ 2. Mason Ready-11(FP)
-105|Monike Sarte-12(FI) 3. Devon Hatcher-12(WA)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. Jake Harmon-10(SU)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. Tyler Delgado-12(CP)
|Monike Sarte-12(FI) 6. Austin Holt-12(FP)
BYE -217|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-106|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|Monike Sarte-12(FI)
Tyler Delgado-12{Clover Park} -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | Injury Default |
-107|Tyler Delgado-12(CP) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|Jake Harmon-10(SU) | |
BYE -218|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:10 |
-108|Jake Harmon-10(SU) | |
Jake Harmon-10{Sumner} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| Monike Sarte-12(FI)
Devon Hatcher-12{Washington} -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:46
-109|Devon Hatcher-12(WA) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Devon Hatcher-12(WA) |
BYE -219|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 3:09 | |
-110|Austin Holt-12(FP) | | |
Austin Holt-12{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Mason Ready-11(FP) |
BYE -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | Fall 1:15
-111|BYE |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|Mason Ready-11(FP) |
BYE -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | BYE
-112|Mason Ready-11(FP) |
Mason Ready-11{Franklin Pierce} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 285
Jake Harmon-10(SU)
BYE ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-333 |
BYE L-220 |BYE |
---------------------\ -277|---------------------\ |Jake Harmon-10(SU)
L-105 |BYE | BYE | -363|---------------------\
-221|---------------------/ | | Fall 1:27 |
BYE | BYE |Austin Holt-12(FP) | |
---------------------/ -335|---------------------/ |
L-106 Austin Holt-12(FP) | BYE |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-219 |Austin Holt-12(FP) | |
---------------------\ -278|---------------------/ |Devon Hatcher-12(WA)
L-107 |BYE | BYE -392|---------------------
-222|---------------------/ | 6-1
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ Devon Hatcher-12(WA) |
L-108 Tyler Delgado-12(CP) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-334 | |
BYE L-218 |Tyler Delgado-12(CP) | |
---------------------\ -279|---------------------\ |Devon Hatcher-12(WA) |
L-109 |BYE | BYE | -364|---------------------/
-223|---------------------/ | | Fall 3:56
BYE | BYE |Tyler Delgado-12(CP) |
---------------------/ -336|---------------------/
L-110 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-217 |BYE | Austin Holt-12(FP) FIFTH
---------------------\ -280|---------------------/ L-363---------------------\
L-111 |BYE | BYE |Tyler Delgado-12(CP)
-224|---------------------/ -378|---------------------
BYE | BYE Tyler Delgado-12(CP) | Fall :33
---------------------/ L-364---------------------/
L-112
Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems