Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
Coach of the Year | Kirk Hyatt, Issaquah HS |
Assistant Coach of the Year | Jeff Keener, Inglemoor HS |
Kingco 4A Dual Meet Champions | Issaquah HS |
Kingco 4A League Champion 2012 | Woodinville HS |
Outstanding Wrestler Award | Ryan Christiansen, Woodinville |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodinville (WDNV) | 175.5 | 8 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 1 | 4 |
Inglemoor (INGL) | 164.0 | 8 | 33 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 3 |
Skyline (SKLN) | 161.5 | 8 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 |
Redmond (REDM) | 149.0 | 9 | 31 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 2 |
Bothell (BOTH) | 146.0 | 7 | 29 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 |
Issaquah (ISSA) | 143.0 | 7 | 24 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
Roosevelt (ROOS) | 115.5 | 8 | 31 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 2 |
Ballard (BALL) | 113.0 | 7 | 24 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
Eastlake (ELAK) | 90.0 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
Newport (NWPT) | 71.0 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
Garfield (GARF) | 39.5 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9|Zach Froeber (Skyline)────────┐ 1. Zach Froeber (SKLN)
1 ├─Z. Froeber (SKLN)───┐ 2. William Tickman (ISSA)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Eric Moshcatel (ROOS)
113 ├─Z. Froeber (SKLN)───┐ 4. Martin Miller (ELAK)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Malhar Patel (REDM)
2 ├─────────────────────┘ │ 6. Bradon Blackstone (ROOS)
────────────────────────────────┘ │
281 ├─Z. Froeber (SKLN)───┐
10|Bradon Blackstone (Roosevelt)┐ │ 8-2 │
3 ├─B. Blackstone (ROOS)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
114 ├─B. Blackstone (ROOS)┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-11 │
4 ├─M. Patel (REDM)─────┘ │
9|Malhar Patel (Redmond)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
393 ├─Z. Froeber (SKLN)
9|William Tickman (Issaquah)────┐ │ 8-0
5 ├─W. Tickman (ISSA)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
115 ├─W. Tickman (ISSA)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-0 │ │
6 ├─J. Lerch (ISSA)─────┘ │ │
9|Jacob Lerch (Issaquah)────────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─W. Tickman (ISSA)───┘
11|Eric Moshcatel (Roosevelt)───┐ │ Fall 5:59
7 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
116 ├─M. Miller (ELAK)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-8
8 ├─M. Miller (ELAK)────┘
09|Martin Miller (Eastlake)────┘ BYE
B. Blackstone (ROOS)┐
E. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐ L-281 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐ 337 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐
L-1 117 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:53 │
────────────────────────────────┘ 283 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┘ │
L-2 J. Lerch (ISSA)─────┐ │ 13-0 │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─J. Lerch (ISSA)─────┘ 366 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)
L-3 118 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-2
────────────────────────────────┘ M. Miller (ELAK)────┐ │
L-4 M. Patel (REDM)─────┐ L-282 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─M. Patel (REDM)─────┐ 338 ├─M. Miller (ELAK)────┘
L-5 119 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:07
────────────────────────────────┘ 284 ├─M. Patel (REDM)─────┘
L-6 ────────────────────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────┐ L-113 228 ├─────────────────────┘
L-7 120 ├─────────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────┘
L-8
B. Blackstone (ROOS)┐ Fifth
L-337 365 ├─M. Patel (REDM)
M. Patel (REDM)─────┘ Fall 2:27
L-338
12|Torre Eaton (Issaquah)────┐ 1. Torre Eaton (ISSA)
9 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)───┐ 2. Kody Nguyen (SKLN)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Stevie Solusod (ISSA)
121 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)───┐ 4. Elliott Bailey (BALL)
Henri Kunold (Skyline)───────┐ │ Pin 0:57 │ 5. Henri Kunold (SKLN)
10 ├─H. Kunold (SKLN)──┘ │ 6. Michael Beecroft (REDM)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
285 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)───┐
9|Eli Teagle (Roosevelt)─────┐ │ Fall :13 │
11 ├─E. Teagle (ROOS)──┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
122 ├─E. Bailey (BALL)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:22 │
12 ├─E. Bailey (BALL)──┘ │
Elliott Bailey (Ballard)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
394 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)
10|Stevie Solusod (Issaquah)─┐ │ Fall 2:13
13 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
123 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:30 │ │
14 ├─J. Mitchell (REDM)┘ │ │
Jason Mitchell (Redmond)─────┘ BYE │ │
286 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)──┘
9|Chase Small (Roosevelt)────┐ │ Fall 4:56
15 ├─M. Beecroft (REDM)┐ │
10|Michael Beecroft (Redmond)┘ Fall 1:15 │ │
124 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)──┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-3
16 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)──┘
12|Kody Nguyen (Skyline)─────┘ BYE
E. Bailey (BALL)──┐
M. Beecroft (REDM)┐ L-285 │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─M. Beecroft (REDM)┐ 339 ├─E. Bailey (BALL)──┐
L-9 125 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall :37 │
─────────────────────────────┘ 287 ├─M. Beecroft (REDM)┘ │
L-10 J. Mitchell (REDM)┐ │ 13-0 │ Third
─────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─J. Mitchell (REDM)┘ 368 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)
L-11 126 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-2
─────────────────────────────┘ S. Solusod (ISSA)─┐ │
L-12 E. Teagle (ROOS)──┐ L-286 │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─E. Teagle (ROOS)──┐ 340 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)─┘
L-13 127 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-9
─────────────────────────────┘ 288 ├─H. Kunold (SKLN)──┘
L-14 H. Kunold (SKLN)──┐ │ 8-2
9|Chase Small (Roosevelt)────┐ L-121 232 ├─H. Kunold (SKLN)──┘
L-15 128 ├─C. Small (ROOS)───┘ Fall :30
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-16
M. Beecroft (REDM)┐ Fifth
L-339 367 ├─H. Kunold (SKLN)
H. Kunold (SKLN)──┘ 10-1
L-340
11|Nathan Swanson (Skyline)────┐ 1. Nathan Swanson (SKLN)
17 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ 2. Diego Dwyer (NWPT)
9|Spencer Lofink (Issaquah)────┘ Pin 2:51 │ 3. Edward Kim (WDNV)
129 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ 4. Kyle Nazareth (REDM)
9|Charlie Nickerson (Ballard)──┐ │ Pin 2:37 │ 5. Ridge Peterson (WDNV)
18 ├─B. Claudon (INGL)──┘ │ 6. Max Kriesberg (ROOS)
11|Brandon Claudon (Inglemoor)─┘ Fall 1:10 │
289 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┐
10|Kenny Beaver (Bothell)──────┐ │ 4-0 │
19 ├─M. Kriesberg (ROOS)┐ │ │
11|Max Kriesberg (Roosevelt)───┘ 5-0 │ │ │
130 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-0 │
20 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘ │
12|Ridge Peterson (Woodinville)┘ BYE │ Champion
395 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)
11|Diego Dwyer (Newport)───────┐ │ Fall 3:34
21 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
131 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┐ │
9|Paul Abboud (Skyline)────────┐ │ Pin 2:42 │ │
22 ├─C. Hoehl (ISSA)────┘ │ │
10|Chip Hoehl (Issaquah)───────┘ 5-2 │ │
290 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┘
11|Emilio Perella (Garfield)───┐ │ 10-1
23 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)──────┐ │
11|Edward Kim (Woodinville)────┘ Fall 2:56 │ │
132 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)─┘
11|Ben Kriesberg (Roosevelt)───┐ │ 6-5
24 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)─┘
11|Kyle Nazareth (Redmond)─────┘ Fall 3:17'
R. Peterson (WDNV)─┐
E. Kim (WDNV)──────┐ L-289 │
9|Spencer Lofink (Issaquah)────┐ L-132 233 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)──────┐ 341 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)──────┐
L-17 133 ├─S. Lofink (ISSA)───┘ 11-3 │ │ Fall 5:20 OT │
9|Charlie Nickerson (Ballard)──┘ Pin 0:53 291 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)──────┘ │
L-18 C. Hoehl (ISSA)────┐ │ 7-0 │ Third
10|Kenny Beaver (Bothell)──────┐ L-131 234 ├─K. Beaver (BOTH)───┘ 370 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)
L-19 134 ├─K. Beaver (BOTH)───┘ 5-1 │ 4-3
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE K. Nazareth (REDM)─┐ │
L-20 M. Kriesberg (ROOS)┐ L-290 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-130 235 ├─M. Kriesberg (ROOS)┐ 342 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)─┘
L-21 135 ├─P. Abboud (SKLN)───┘ 10-5 │ │ Fall 2:58
9|Paul Abboud (Skyline)────────┘ BYE 292 ├─M. Kriesberg (ROOS)┘
L-22 B. Claudon (INGL)──┐ │ Fall 1:01
11|Emilio Perella (Garfield)───┐ L-129 236 ├─B. Kriesberg (ROOS)┘
L-23 136 ├─B. Kriesberg (ROOS)┘ 8-2
11|Ben Kriesberg (Roosevelt)───┘ Pin 4:43
L-24
R. Peterson (WDNV)─┐ Fifth
L-341 369 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)
M. Kriesberg (ROOS)┘ 9-0
L-342
11|Chase Simmons (Redmond)───────┐ 1. Zachary Gracia (WDNV)
25 ├─C. Simmons (REDM)──────┐ 2. Chase Simmons (REDM)
11|Oscar Leon-Nogales (Inglemoor)┘ 10-1 │ 3. Ryan Mydske (INGL)
137 ├─C. Simmons (REDM)──────┐ 4. Trygve Groh (ROOS)
12|Ryan Mydske (Inglemoor)───────┐ │ 7-1 │ 5. Nate Jensen (SKLN)
26 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)───────┘ │ 6. Josh Thompson (BOTH)
10|Trygve Groh (Roosevelt)───────┘ 11-3 │
293 ├─C. Simmons (REDM)──────┐
10|Jaylen Schmid (Ballard)───────┐ │ 5-3 │
27 ├─J. Schmid (BALL)───────┐ │ │
9|Jaron Jin (Skyline)────────────┘ Pin 4:37 │ │ │
138 ├─N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:34 │
28 ├─N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┘ │
10|Nate Jensen (Skyline)─────────┘ BYE │ Champion
396 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)
Jacob Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)────┐ │ 6-1
29 ├─J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┐ │
11|Konrad Peterson (Eastlake)───┘ 12-4 │ │
139 ├─J. Thompson (BOTH)─────┐ │
10|Josh Thompson (Bothell)───────┐ │ 10-5 │ │
30 ├─J. Thompson (BOTH)─────┘ │ │
10|Travis Gilpin (Woodinville)───┘ 5-0 │ │
294 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)───────┘
11|Adam Little (Newport)─────────┐ │ 20-5
31 ├─A. Little (NWPT)───────┐ │
12|Ben Nowaga (Garfield)─────────┘ 7-6 │ │
140 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)───────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:53
32 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)───────┘
12|Zachary Gracia (Woodinville)──┘ BYE
N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┐
A. Little (NWPT)───────┐ L-293 │
11|Oscar Leon-Nogales (Inglemoor)┐ L-140 237 ├─T. Groh (ROOS)─────────┐ 343 ├─T. Groh (ROOS)─────────┐
L-25 141 ├─T. Groh (ROOS)─────────┘ Fall 2:20 │ │ Fall 1:20 │
10|Trygve Groh (Roosevelt)───────┘ 7-6 295 ├─T. Groh (ROOS)─────────┘ │
L-26 J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┐ │ 7-4 │ Third
9|Jaron Jin (Skyline)────────────┐ L-139 238 ├─J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┘ 372 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)
L-27 142 ├─J. Jin (SKLN)──────────┘ 11-1 │ 8-6
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE J. Thompson (BOTH)─────┐ │
L-28 J. Schmid (BALL)───────┐ L-294 │ │
11|Konrad Peterson (Eastlake)───┐ L-138 239 ├─K. Peterson (ELAK)─────┐ 344 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)───────┘
L-29 143 ├─K. Peterson (ELAK)─────┘ Fall 2:42 │ │ 6-3
10|Travis Gilpin (Woodinville)───┘ Pin 3:54 296 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)───────┘
L-30 R. Mydske (INGL)───────┐ │ Fall 3:04
12|Ben Nowaga (Garfield)─────────┐ L-137 240 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)───────┘
L-31 144 ├─B. Nowaga (GARF)───────┘ 7-4
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-32
N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┐ Fifth
L-343 371 ├─N. Jensen (SKLN)
J. Thompson (BOTH)─────┘ 7-2
L-344
11|Cole Morrison (Woodinville)───┐ 1. Tristan Steciw (SKLN)
33 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)────┐ 2. Andrew Hanson (BOTH)
Jose Alaniz (Redmond)────────────┘ Fall 4:42 │ 3. Austin Daffron (BALL)
145 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)────┐ 4. Fasil Alexander (GARF)
11|Elijah Reyser (Roosevelt)─────┐ │ Pin 2:36 │ 5. Cole Morrison (WDNV)
34 ├─R. Collyer (REDM)─────┘ │ 6. Jordan Hamilton (ISSA)
11|Ryan Collyer (Redmond)────────┘ Fall 1:30 │
297 ├─A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┐
12|Andrew Hanson (Bothell)───────┐ │ 4-3 │
35 ├─A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┐ │ │
9|Akash Yechuri (Skyline)────────┘ Fall :41 │ │ │
146 ├─A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┘ │
12|Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)───┐ │ Pin 5:47 │
36 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)─────┘ │
12|Austin Daffron (Ballard)──────┘ 6-3 │ Champion
397 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)
11|Jordan Hamilton (Issaquah)────┐ │ 6-5
37 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)────┐ │
10|Tristan Fetters (Ballard)─────┘ Fall 1:52 │ │
147 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)────┐ │
11|Alessio Perella (Garfield)────┐ │ 14-2 │ │
38 ├─W. Galarpe (ELAK)─────┘ │ │
10|William Galarpe (Eastlake)───┘ Fall │ │
298 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)──────┘
12|Fasil Alexander (Garfield)────┐ │ 7-3
39 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)───┐ │
10|Sam Bronson (Inglemoor)───────┘ TF │ │
148 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)──────┘
11|Malcolm Smith-Fraser (Newport)┐ │ 8-2
40 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)──────┘
12|Tristan Steciw (Skyline)──────┘ Fall :41
C. Morrison (WDNV)────┐
F. Alexander (GARF)───┐ L-297 │
Jose Alaniz (Redmond)────────────┐ L-148 241 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)───┐ 345 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)───┐
L-33 149 ├─J. Alaniz (REDM)──────┘ Inj Default │ │ 7-3 │
11|Elijah Reyser (Roosevelt)─────┘ 12-1 299 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)───┘ │
L-34 W. Galarpe (ELAK)─────┐ │ 3-1 │ Third
9|Akash Yechuri (Skyline)────────┐ L-147 242 ├─M. Barker (INGL)──────┘ 374 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)
L-35 150 ├─M. Barker (INGL)──────┘ 8-2 │ 9-5
12|Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)───┘ Pin 5:08 J. Hamilton (ISSA)────┐ │
L-36 A. Daffron (BALL)─────┐ L-298 │ │
10|Tristan Fetters (Ballard)─────┐ L-146 243 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)─────┐ 346 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)─────┘
L-37 151 ├─T. Fetters (BALL)─────┘ 16-5 │ │ 7-4
11|Alessio Perella (Garfield)────┘ Fall 1:43 300 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)─────┘
L-38 R. Collyer (REDM)─────┐ │ 12-6
10|Sam Bronson (Inglemoor)───────┐ L-145 244 ├─R. Collyer (REDM)─────┘
L-39 152 ├─M. Smith-Fraser (NWPT)┘ Fall 1:45
11|Malcolm Smith-Fraser (Newport)┘ Pin 5:22
L-40
C. Morrison (WDNV)────┐ Fifth
L-345 373 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)
J. Hamilton (ISSA)────┘ 4-4 3OT
L-346
12|Louden Ivey (Issaquah)──┐ 1. Louden Ivey (ISSA)
41 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐ 2. Andy Pham (INGL)
10|Tim Lopez (Woodinville)─┘ Fall 1:28 │ 3. Noah Hagemeier (BOTH)
153 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐ 4. Garin Swanson (SKLN)
12|Ku-Lung Lin (Newport)───┐ │ Pin 5:20 │ 5. Seth Hartman (ISSA)
42 ├─J. Gehrett (SKLN)──┘ │ 6. Chris White (BALL)
10|Jacob Gehrett (Skyline)─┘ Fall 5:00 │
301 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐
11|Garin Swanson (Skyline)─┐ │ 10-4 │
43 ├─G. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
154 ├─N. Hagemeier (BOTH)┘ │
10|Eric Choi (Roosevelt)───┐ │ Pin 5:07 │
44 ├─N. Hagemeier (BOTH)┘ │
10|Noah Hagemeier (Bothell)┘ Fall 3:35 │ Champion
398 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)
11|Chris White (Ballard)───┐ │ 9-4
45 ├─C. White (BALL)────┐ │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
155 ├─C. White (BALL)────┐ │
9|Rory Hayashi (Roosevelt)─┐ │ Pin 1:54 │ │
46 ├─R. Hayashi (ROOS)──┘ │ │
12|Audel Bartolo (Redmond)─┘ Fall 5:09 │ │
302 ├─A. Pham (INGL)─────┘
12|Seth Hartman (Issaquah)─┐ │ Fall 3:08
47 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)──┐ │
11|David Wang (Inglemoor)──┘ 9-5 │ │
156 ├─A. Pham (INGL)─────┘
Brayan Hays (Redmond)──────┐ │ 21-7
48 ├─A. Pham (INGL)─────┘
10|Andy Pham (Inglemoor)───┘ Fall 3:48
N. Hagemeier (BOTH)┐
S. Hartman (ISSA)──┐ L-301 │
10|Tim Lopez (Woodinville)─┐ L-156 245 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)──┐ 347 ├─N. Hagemeier (BOTH)┐
L-41 157 ├─T. Lopez (WDNV)────┘ Fall 1:445 │ │ 7-6 │
12|Ku-Lung Lin (Newport)───┘ Pin 1:51 303 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)──┘ │
L-42 R. Hayashi (ROOS)──┐ │ Fall 4:29 │ Third
───────────────────────────┐ L-155 246 ├─E. Choi (ROOS)─────┘ 376 ├─N. Hagemeier (BOTH)
L-43 158 ├─E. Choi (ROOS)─────┘ 7-3 │ Pin 2:55
10|Eric Choi (Roosevelt)───┘ BYE C. White (BALL)────┐ │
L-44 G. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ L-302 │ │
───────────────────────────┐ L-154 247 ├─G. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ 348 ├─G. Swanson (SKLN)──┘
L-45 159 ├─A. Bartolo (REDM)──┘ 8-5 │ │ 8-3
12|Audel Bartolo (Redmond)─┘ BYE 304 ├─G. Swanson (SKLN)──┘
L-46 J. Gehrett (SKLN)──┐ │ 5-2
11|David Wang (Inglemoor)──┐ L-153 248 ├─J. Gehrett (SKLN)──┘
L-47 160 ├─B. Hays (REDM)─────┘ 1-0
Brayan Hays (Redmond)──────┘ 8-5
L-48
S. Hartman (ISSA)──┐ Fifth
L-347 375 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)
C. White (BALL)────┘ 6-2
L-348
10|Riley Seward (Inglemoor)────┐ 1. Virgil Smith (BOTH)
49 ├─R. Seward (INGL)───┐ 2. Dalton Mann (WDNV)
11|Kevin Sinfield (Woodinville)┘ Fall 1:17 │ 3. Riley Seward (INGL)
161 ├─R. Seward (INGL)───┐ 4. Joseph Dematteo (SKLN)
11|Nathan Kaneko (Redmond)─────┐ │ Pin 3:41 │ 5. Nathan Harshman (INGL)
50 ├─B. Vrinceanu (ISSA)┘ │ 6. Logan Moore (BOTH)
11|Brandon Vrinceanu (Issaquah)┘ 10-4 │
305 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)────┐
12|Andrew Marquez (Ballard)────┐ │ 7-4 │
51 ├─D. Pearson (ISSA)──┐ │ │
9|Dean Pearson (Issaquah)──────┘ Fall 3:21 │ │ │
162 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)────┘ │
11|Taka Olds (Roosevelt)───────┐ │ Pin 1:13 │
52 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)────┘ │
11|Virgil Smith (Bothell)──────┘ Fall 5:19 │ Champion
399 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)
12|Joseph Dematteo (Skyline)───┐ │ 15-6
53 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)─┐ │
Conrad Austin (Roosevelt)──────┘ Fall 2:00 │ │
163 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)─┐ │
11|Humza Talat (Newport)───────┐ │ 7-0 │ │
54 ├─H. Talat (NWPT)────┘ │ │
9|Sam Kipfer (Eastlake)───────┘ Fall 3:46 │ │
306 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)─────┘
11|Nathan Harshman (Inglemoor)─┐ │ 7-0
55 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)─┐ │
12|Ian Day (Skyline)───────────┘ Fall 5:30 │ │
164 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)─────┘
10|Logan Moore (Bothell)───────┐ │ Pin 2:32
56 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)─────┘
12|Dalton Mann (Woodinville)───┘ Fall 3:13
R. Seward (INGL)───┐
N. Harshman (INGL)─┐ L-305 │
11|Kevin Sinfield (Woodinville)┐ L-164 249 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)─┐ 349 ├─R. Seward (INGL)───┐
L-49 165 ├─K. Sinfield (WDNV)─┘ Fall :53 │ │ Fall 1:15 │
11|Nathan Kaneko (Redmond)─────┘ 5-4 307 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)─┘ │
L-50 H. Talat (NWPT)────┐ │ Fall 4:15 │ Third
12|Andrew Marquez (Ballard)────┐ L-163 250 ├─H. Talat (NWPT)────┘ 378 ├─R. Seward (INGL)
L-51 166 ├─T. Olds (ROOS)─────┘ 5-2 │ 3-2
11|Taka Olds (Roosevelt)───────┘ Pin 2:51 J. Dematteo (SKLN)─┐ │
L-52 D. Pearson (ISSA)──┐ L-306 │ │
Conrad Austin (Roosevelt)──────┐ L-162 251 ├─D. Pearson (ISSA)──┐ 350 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)─┘
L-53 167 ├─C. Austin (ROOS)───┘ 9-4 │ │ Fall 1:59
9|Sam Kipfer (Eastlake)───────┘ 5-2 308 ├─L. Moore (BOTH)────┘
L-54 B. Vrinceanu (ISSA)┐ │ Fall 2:08
12|Ian Day (Skyline)───────────┐ L-161 252 ├─L. Moore (BOTH)────┘
L-55 168 ├─L. Moore (BOTH)────┘ Fall 6:24 OT
10|Logan Moore (Bothell)───────┘ Pin 1:09
L-56
N. Harshman (INGL)─┐ Fifth
L-349 377 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)
L. Moore (BOTH)────┘ Pin 3:47
L-350
12|Everett Bingisser (Woodinville)┐ 1. Everett Bingisser (WDNV)
57 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┐ 2. Rene Arriola (BOTH)
9|Rogan Kopper (Eastlake)─────────┘ 11-0 │ 3. Hunter Hurley (ISSA)
169 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┐ 4. Bryan Morrison (WDNV)
11|Riley Cagle (Redmond)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:52 │ 5. Jonathan Lee (ROOS)
58 ├─C. Elam (ISSA)─────────┘ │ 6. David Bartolo (INGL)
12|Caleb Elam (Issaquah)──────────┘ 10-9 │
309 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┐
11|Hunter Hurley (Issaquah)───────┐ │ 16-8 │
59 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)───────┐ │ │
12|Aaron Goff (Garfield)──────────┘ Fall 1:24 │ │ │
170 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)───────┘ │
10|David Bartolo (Inglemoor)──────┐ │ Pin 0:45 │
60 ├─B. Morrison (WDNV)─────┘ │
12|Bryan Morrison (Woodinville)───┘ 6-1 │ Champion
400 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)
12|Jonathan Lee (Roosevelt)───────┐ │ 14-2
61 ├─J. Lee (ROOS)──────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
171 ├─J. Lee (ROOS)──────────┐ │
David Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)─────┐ │ 20-5 │ │
62 ├─J. Cearns (ROOS)───────┘ │ │
11|Jody Cearns (Roosevelt)────────┘ Fall 3:59 │ │
310 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)──────┘
11|Eric Wang (Inglemoor)──────────┐ │ 10-7
63 ├─E. Wang (INGL)─────────┐ │
10|Adrian Abraham (Skyline)───────┘ 7-3 │ │
172 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)──────┘
9|Andrew Coyle (Newport)──────────┐ │ 9-5
64 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)──────┘
12|Rene Arriola (Bothell)─────────┘ 12-2
H. Hurley (ISSA)───────┐
E. Wang (INGL)─────────┐ L-309 │
9|Rogan Kopper (Eastlake)─────────┐ L-172 253 ├─R. Cagle (REDM)────────┐ 351 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)───────┐
L-57 173 ├─R. Cagle (REDM)────────┘ Fall 4:30 │ │ Fall 1:30 │
11|Riley Cagle (Redmond)──────────┘ Pin 3:55 311 ├─D. Bartolo (INGL)──────┘ │
L-58 J. Cearns (ROOS)───────┐ │ 6-3 │ Third
12|Aaron Goff (Garfield)──────────┐ L-171 254 ├─D. Bartolo (INGL)──────┘ 380 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)
L-59 174 ├─D. Bartolo (INGL)──────┘ Fall 3:43 │ 9-2
10|David Bartolo (Inglemoor)──────┘ 12-3 J. Lee (ROOS)──────────┐ │
L-60 B. Morrison (WDNV)─────┐ L-310 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-170 255 ├─B. Morrison (WDNV)─────┐ 352 ├─B. Morrison (WDNV)─────┘
L-61 175 ├─D. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┘ Fall 2:33 │ │ 11-4
David Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)─────┘ BYE 312 ├─B. Morrison (WDNV)─────┘
L-62 C. Elam (ISSA)─────────┐ │ Fall 1:42
10|Adrian Abraham (Skyline)───────┐ L-169 256 ├─A. Abraham (SKLN)──────┘
L-63 176 ├─A. Abraham (SKLN)──────┘ Fall :57
9|Andrew Coyle (Newport)──────────┘ 18-3
L-64
D. Bartolo (INGL)──────┐ Fifth
L-351 379 ├─J. Lee (ROOS)
J. Lee (ROOS)──────────┘ Pin 0:48
L-352
11|Alex Kudryashov (Redmond)───┐ 1. Alex Kudryashov (REDM)
65 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)┐ 2. Colby Starren (ISSA)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Tom Skoog (ROOS)
177 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)┐ 4. Jacob Rosenthal (GARF)
11|James Sullivan (Inglemoor)──┐ │ Pin 1:10 │ 5. Khasbold Bataa (BALL)
66 ├─N. Morse (ELAK)─────┘ │ 6. Keaton Barr (BOTH)
9|Noah Morse (Eastlake)────────┘ Fall 3:19 │
313 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)┐
12|Khasbold Bataa (Ballard)────┐ │ 4-2 OT │
67 ├─K. Bataa (BALL)─────┐ │ │
10|Keaton Barr (Bothell)───────┘ Fall 5:43 │ │ │
178 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┘ │
11|Brennon Raphael (Skyline)───┐ │ 10-6 │
68 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┘ │
12|Jacob Rosenthal (Garfield)──┘ Fall :51 │ Champion
401 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)
11 |Miles Williams (Eastlake)──┐ │ 8-7
69 ├─T. Skoog (ROOS)─────┐ │
11|Tom Skoog (Roosevelt)───────┘ Fall 4:27 │ │
179 ├─T. Skoog (ROOS)─────┐ │
Jacob Shea (Redmond)───────────┐ │ 5-1 │ │
70 ├─B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)┘ │ │
11|Blaine Hoogerwerf (Bothell)─┘ Fall :42 │ │
314 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)───┘
9|Maxwell Petrak (Garfield)────┐ │ Pin 0:52
71 ├─Q. Robinson (ROOS)──┐ │
12|Quillan Robinson (Roosevelt)┘ Fall 1:02 │ │
180 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)───┘
12|Anders Ophus (Newport)──────┐ │ Fall 1:03
72 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)───┘
11|Colby Starren (Issaquah)────┘ Fall :27
J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┐
Q. Robinson (ROOS)──┐ L-313 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-180 257 ├─J. Sullivan (INGL)──┐ 353 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┐
L-65 181 ├─J. Sullivan (INGL)──┘ Fall 6:56 │ │ 12-6 │
11|James Sullivan (Inglemoor)──┘ BYE 315 ├─K. Barr (BOTH)──────┘ │
L-66 B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)┐ │ Fall 2:36 │ Third
10|Keaton Barr (Bothell)───────┐ L-179 258 ├─K. Barr (BOTH)──────┘ 382 ├─T. Skoog (ROOS)
L-67 182 ├─K. Barr (BOTH)──────┘ Fall 4:28 │ 6-3
11|Brennon Raphael (Skyline)───┘ Pin 5:27 T. Skoog (ROOS)─────┐ │
L-68 K. Bataa (BALL)─────┐ L-314 │ │
11 |Miles Williams (Eastlake)──┐ L-178 259 ├─K. Bataa (BALL)─────┐ 354 ├─T. Skoog (ROOS)─────┘
L-69 183 ├─M. Williams (ELAK)──┘ Injury Default │ │ 6-4
Jacob Shea (Redmond)───────────┘ Injury Default 316 ├─K. Bataa (BALL)─────┘
L-70 N. Morse (ELAK)─────┐ │ Fall 2:34
9|Maxwell Petrak (Garfield)────┐ L-177 260 ├─A. Ophus (NWPT)─────┘
L-71 184 ├─A. Ophus (NWPT)─────┘ 14-8
12|Anders Ophus (Newport)──────┘ Pin 0:18
L-72
K. Barr (BOTH)──────┐ Fifth
L-353 381 ├─K. Bataa (BALL)
K. Bataa (BALL)─────┘ 9-1
L-354
10|Bo Longmore (Skyline)───────┐ 1. Dean Patrick (INGL)
73 ├─Bo Longmore (SKLN)──┐ 2. Bo Longmore (SKLN)
11|Jordan Forst (Roosevelt)────┘ 15-6 │ 3. Ryan Wasserman (ELAK)
185 ├─Bo Longmore (SKLN)──┐ 4. Jordan Forst (ROOS)
12|Parker Hamilton (Issaquah)──┐ │ Pin 1:18 │ 5. Bryan Lapierre (REDM)
74 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSA)──┘ │ 6. Parker Hamilton (ISSA)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
317 ├─Bo Longmore (SKLN)──┐
11|Jesse Floyd (Bothell)───────┐ │ Pin 1:28 │
75 ├─J. Floyd (BOTH)─────┐ │ │
10|Skyler Deasis (Newport)─────┘ Fall 1:42 │ │ │
186 ├─B. Lapierre (REDM)──┘ │
12|Kevin Strong (Garfield)─────┐ │ 8-4 │
76 ├─B. Lapierre (REDM)──┘ │
12|Bryan Lapierre (Redmond)────┘ Fall 3:57 │ Champion
402 ├─D. Patrick (INGL)
12|Ryan Wasserman (Eastlake)──┐ │ Inj Default
77 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)─┐ │
Luke Kennedy (Redmond)─────────┘ Fall 1:46 │ │
187 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)─┐ │
12|Cole Teller (Garfield)──────┐ │ Pin 3:02 │ │
78 ├─D. Webb (WDNV)──────┘ │ │
11|Davis Webb (Woodinville)────┘ 4-3 │ │
318 ├─D. Patrick (INGL)───┘
12|Telat Sipahioglu (Inglemoor)┐ │ 9-3
79 ├─T. Sipahioglu (INGL)┐ │
10|Nick Lounsbery (Newport)────┘ Fall :42 │ │
188 ├─D. Patrick (INGL)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:07
80 ├─D. Patrick (INGL)───┘
12|Dean Patrick (Inglemoor)────┘ BYE
B. Lapierre (REDM)──┐
T. Sipahioglu (INGL)┐ L-317 │
11|Jordan Forst (Roosevelt)────┐ L-188 261 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┐ 355 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┐
L-73 189 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┘ Fall 3:25 │ │ 13-4 │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE 319 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┘ │
L-74 D. Webb (WDNV)──────┐ │ Fall 1:53 │ Third
10|Skyler Deasis (Newport)─────┐ L-187 262 ├─D. Webb (WDNV)──────┘ 384 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)
L-75 190 ├─S. Deasis (NWPT)────┘ Fall 1:38 │ 8-4
12|Kevin Strong (Garfield)─────┘ Pin 1:40 R. Wasserman (ELAK)─┐ │
L-76 J. Floyd (BOTH)─────┐ L-318 │ │
Luke Kennedy (Redmond)─────────┐ L-186 263 ├─J. Floyd (BOTH)─────┐ 356 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)─┘
L-77 191 ├─L. Kennedy (REDM)───┘ Fall 4:47 │ │ 4-0
12|Cole Teller (Garfield)──────┘ Pin 3:50 320 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSA)──┘
L-78 P. Hamilton (ISSA)──┐ │ 9-2
10|Nick Lounsbery (Newport)────┐ L-185 264 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSA)──┘
L-79 192 ├─N. Lounsbery (NWPT)─┘ Fall 1:32
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
B. Lapierre (REDM)──┐ Fifth
L-355 383 ├─B. Lapierre (REDM)
P. Hamilton (ISSA)──┘ 2-0
L-356
12|Ryan Christensen (Woodinville)┐ 1. Ryan Christensen (WDNV)
81 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐ 2. Eddie Sjoquist (INGL)
10|Logan Anderson (Newport)──────┘ Fall :47 │ 3. Caleb Brejda (INGL)
193 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐ 4. Jacob Kaufman (ELAK)
12|Alec Scully (Roosevelt)───────┐ │ Pin 0:59 │ 5. Alec Scully (ROOS)
82 ├─A. Scully (ROOS)─────┘ │ 6. Collin Cottom (REDM)
11|Lucas Batey (Eastlake)────────┘ 21-6 │
321 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐
9|Tim Tran (Skyline)─────────────┐ │ Fall 1:22 │
83 ├─E. McFarlane (NWPT)──┐ │ │
Evan McFarlane (Newport)─────────┘ Fall :38 │ │ │
194 ├─J. Kaufman (ELAK)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:27 │
84 ├─J. Kaufman (ELAK)────┘ │
10 |Jacob Kaufman (Eastlake)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
403 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)
10|Collin Cottom (Redmond)───────┐ │ Fall 1:05
85 ├─C. Cottom (REDM)─────┐ │
10|Willian Huie (Garfield)───────┘ Pin 0:50 │ │
195 ├─C. Brejda (INGL)─────┐ │
11|Caleb Brejda (Inglemoor)──────┐ │ Pin 4:51 │ │
86 ├─C. Brejda (INGL)─────┘ │ │
10|Matt Dickenson (Roosevelt)────┘ Fall 3:07 │ │
322 ├─E. Sjoquist (INGL)───┘
10|Chance Gunter (Issaquah)──────┐ │ Forfeit
87 ├─H. Hill (BOTH)───────┐ │
11|Hunter Hill (Bothell)─────────┘ 11-9 │ │
196 ├─E. Sjoquist (INGL)───┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:58
88 ├─E. Sjoquist (INGL)───┘
12|Eddie Sjoquist (Inglemoor)────┘ BYE
J. Kaufman (ELAK)────┐
H. Hill (BOTH)───────┐ L-321 │
10|Logan Anderson (Newport)──────┐ L-196 265 ├─L. Batey (ELAK)──────┐ 357 ├─J. Kaufman (ELAK)────┐
L-81 197 ├─L. Batey (ELAK)──────┘ Fall 1:37 │ │ 25-16 │
11|Lucas Batey (Eastlake)────────┘ Pin 4:06 323 ├─C. Cottom (REDM)─────┘ │
L-82 C. Cottom (REDM)─────┐ │ Fall 2:33 │ Third
9|Tim Tran (Skyline)─────────────┐ L-195 266 ├─C. Cottom (REDM)─────┘ 386 ├─C. Brejda (INGL)
L-83 198 ├─T. Tran (SKLN)───────┘ Fall :20 │ Pin 1:31
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE C. Brejda (INGL)─────┐ │
L-84 E. McFarlane (NWPT)──┐ L-322 │ │
10|Willian Huie (Garfield)───────┐ L-194 267 ├─E. McFarlane (NWPT)──┐ 358 ├─C. Brejda (INGL)─────┘
L-85 199 ├─M. Dickenson (ROOS)──┘ Fall 1:52 │ │ 8-1
10|Matt Dickenson (Roosevelt)────┘ Pin 1:46 324 ├─A. Scully (ROOS)─────┘
L-86 A. Scully (ROOS)─────┐ │ 7-1
10|Chance Gunter (Issaquah)──────┐ L-193 268 ├─A. Scully (ROOS)─────┘
L-87 200 ├─C. Gunter (ISSA)─────┘ 5-0
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
C. Cottom (REDM)─────┐ Fifth
L-357 385 ├─A. Scully (ROOS)
A. Scully (ROOS)─────┘ Fall 3:23
L-358
11|Jonnie Estrada (Eastlake)───────┐ 1. Aaron Ibanez (BOTH)
89 ├─J. Estrada (ELAK)────────┐ 2. Jonnie Estrada (ELAK)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Ty Utton (INGL)
201 ├─J. Estrada (ELAK)────────┐ 4. Brandon Scott (BALL)
9|Nicky Kaneko (Redmond)────────────┐ │ Pin 1:16 │ 5. Kevin Lopez (BOTH)
90 ├─N. Kaneko (REDM)─────────┘ │ 6. Nathan Forst (ROOS)
9|Matt Budoff (Eastlake)────────────┘ 14-3 │
325 ├─J. Estrada (ELAK)────────┐
12|Tan Chou (Inglemoor)─────────────┐ │ 6-4 │
91 ├─K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┐ │ │
11|Kevin Lopez (Bothell)────────────┘ Pin 1:22 │ │ │
202 ├─B. Scott (BALL)──────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:59 │
92 ├─B. Scott (BALL)──────────┘ │
11|Brandon Scott (Ballard)──────────┘ BYE │ Champion
404 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)
11|Aaron Ibanez (Bothell)───────────┐ │ 8-5
93 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)─────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)─────────┐ │
10|Nathan Forst (Roosevelt)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:00 │ │
94 ├─N. Forst (ROOS)──────────┘ │ │
9|Terry Zaragosa (Issaquah)─────────┘ Pin 3:37 │ │
326 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)─────────┘
10|Cole Borin (Woodinville)─────────┐ │ Fall 5:24
95 ├─C. Denino-Childers (ROOS)┐ │
10|Colin Denino-Childers (Roosevelt)┘ Pin 4:45 │ │
204 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)──────────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:00
96 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)──────────┘
12|Ty Utton (Inglemoor)─────────────┘ BYE
B. Scott (BALL)──────────┐
C. Denino-Childers (ROOS)┐ L-325 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 269 ├─C. Denino-Childers (ROOS)┐ 359 ├─B. Scott (BALL)──────────┐
L-89 205 ├─M. Budoff (ELAK)─────────┘ 10-1 │ │ 8-6 │
9|Matt Budoff (Eastlake)────────────┘ BYE 327 ├─N. Forst (ROOS)──────────┘ │
L-90 N. Forst (ROOS)──────────┐ │ Fall 1:46 │ Third
12|Tan Chou (Inglemoor)─────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─N. Forst (ROOS)──────────┘ 388 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)
L-91 206 ├─T. Chou (INGL)───────────┘ Fall 4:10 │ 13-8
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE Ty Utton (INGL)──────────┐ │
L-92 K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┐ L-326 │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┐ 360 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)──────────┘
L-93 207 ├─T. Zaragosa (ISSA)───────┘ Fall 1:56 │ │ Fall 1:55
9|Terry Zaragosa (Issaquah)─────────┘ BYE 328 ├─K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┘
L-94 N. Kaneko (REDM)─────────┐ │ Fall :46
10|Cole Borin (Woodinville)─────────┐ L-201 272 ├─N. Kaneko (REDM)─────────┘
L-95 208 ├─C. Borin (WDNV)──────────┘ Fall 2:31
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
N. Forst (ROOS)──────────┐ Fifth
L-359 387 ├─K. Lopez (BOTH)
K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┘ Fall :59
L-360
12|Cole Stemmerman (Woodinville)┐ 1. Francisco Fuentes (REDM)
97 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐ 2. Jack Deal (BALL)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Cole Stemmerman (WDNV)
209 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐ 4. Jackson Wallner (GARF)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:45 │ 5. Rudolf Ross (ELAK)
98 ├─C. Moser (BOTH)─────┘ │ 6. Jose Conde (REDM)
11|Colton Moser (Bothell)───────┘ BYE │
329 ├─J. Deal (BALL)──────┐
12|Jack Deal (Ballard)──────────┐ │ 10-6 │
99 ├─J. Deal (BALL)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
210 ├─J. Deal (BALL)──────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:48 │
100 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)───┘ │
12|Jackson Wallner (Garfield)───┘ BYE │ Champion
405 ├─F. Fuentes (REDM)
12|Rudolf Ross (Eastlake)──────┐ │ 10-5
101 ├─R. Ross (ELAK)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
211 ├─R. Ross (ELAK)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:37 │ │
102 ├─R. Steil (ISSA)─────┘ │ │
12|Robert Steil (Issaquah)──────┘ BYE │ │
330 ├─F. Fuentes (REDM)───┘
Jose Conde (Redmond)────────────┐ │ Fall 1:58
103 ├─J. Conde (REDM)─────┐ │
9|Henry Bainivalu (Skyline)─────┘ Pin 0:55 │ │
212 ├─F. Fuentes (REDM)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:18
104 ├─F. Fuentes (REDM)───┘
12|Francisco Fuentes (Redmond)──┘ BYE
C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐
J. Conde (REDM)─────┐ L-329 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─J. Conde (REDM)─────┐ 361 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐
L-97 213 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 1:22 │
────────────────────────────────┘ 331 ├─J. Conde (REDM)─────┘ │
L-98 R. Steil (ISSA)─────┐ │ 13-9 │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─R. Steil (ISSA)─────┘ 390 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)
L-99 214 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall 2:15
────────────────────────────────┘ R. Ross (ELAK)──────┐ │
L-100 J. Wallner (GARF)───┐ L-330 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)───┐ 362 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)───┘
L-101 215 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 2-1
────────────────────────────────┘ 332 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)───┘
L-102 C. Moser (BOTH)─────┐ │ 8-5
9|Henry Bainivalu (Skyline)─────┐ L-209 276 ├─C. Moser (BOTH)─────┘
L-103 216 ├─H. Bainivalu (SKLN)─┘ Fall 3:18
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-104
J. Conde (REDM)─────┐ Fifth
L-361 389 ├─R. Ross (ELAK)
R. Ross (ELAK)──────┘ 8-4
L-362
11|Mike Milcarek (Inglemoor)───┐ 1. Albert Ballesteros (NWPT)
105 ├─M. Milcarek (INGL)───┐ 2. Mike Milcarek (INGL)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Adam Deehring (BALL)
217 ├─M. Milcarek (INGL)───┐ 4. Tyler Hoogendorn (BALL)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Duke Clinch (WDNV)
106 ├──────────────────────┘ │ 6. Cristobal Pulido (REDM)
───────────────────────────────┘ │
333 ├─M. Milcarek (INGL)───┐
Cristobal Pulido (Redmond)─────┐ │ Fall 5:08 │
107 ├─C. Pulido (REDM)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
218 ├─D. Clinch (WDNV)─────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:52 │
108 ├─D. Clinch (WDNV)─────┘ │
10|Duke Clinch (Woodinville)───┘ BYE │ Champion
406 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)
11|Adam Deehring (Ballard)─────┐ │ Fall 1:54
109 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
219 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:58 │ │
110 ├─Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┘ │ │
11|Yobani Chavez (Redmond)─────┘ BYE │ │
334 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘
10|Tyler Hoogendorn (Ballard)──┐ │ Fall 2:42
111 ├─T. Hoogendorn (BALL)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
220 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:16
112 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘
11|Albert Ballesteros (Newport)┘ BYE
D. Clinch (WDNV)─────┐
T. Hoogendorn (BALL)─┐ L-333 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─T. Hoogendorn (BALL)─┐ 363 ├─T. Hoogendorn (BALL)─┐
L-105 221 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-1 │
───────────────────────────────┘ 335 ├─T. Hoogendorn (BALL)─┘ │
L-106 Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┐ │ Fall 3:58 │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┘ 392 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)
L-107 222 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-3
───────────────────────────────┘ A. Deehring (BALL)───┐ │
L-108 C. Pulido (REDM)─────┐ L-334 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─C. Pulido (REDM)─────┐ 364 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)───┘
L-109 223 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:59
───────────────────────────────┘ 336 ├─C. Pulido (REDM)─────┘
L-110 ─────────────────────┐ │ BYE
───────────────────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├──────────────────────┘
L-111 224 ├──────────────────────┘
───────────────────────────────┘
L-112
D. Clinch (WDNV)─────┐ Fifth
L-363 391 ├─D. Clinch (WDNV)
C. Pulido (REDM)─────┘ Fall 4:59
L-364