Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodinville (WDNV) | 81.5 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
Redmond (REDM) | 69.0 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
Bothell (BOTH) | 66.0 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Issaquah (ISSA) | 66.0 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Skyline (SKLN) | 65.5 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
Inglemoor (INGL) | 65.0 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
Ballard (BALL) | 57.0 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Eastlake (ELAK) | 54.0 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Roosevelt (ROOS) | 41.5 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Newport (NWPT) | 35.0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Garfield (GARF) | 12.5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9|Zach Froeber (Skyline)────────┐
1 ├─Z. Froeber (SKLN)───┐
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
113 ├─Z. Froeber (SKLN)───┐
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
2 ├─────────────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┘ │
10:30 281 ├─────────────────────┐
10|Bradon Blackstone (Roosevelt)┐ │ │
3 ├─B. Blackstone (ROOS)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
4:18 114 ├─B. Blackstone (ROOS)┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-11 │
4 ├─M. Patel (REDM)─────┘ │
9|Malhar Patel (Redmond)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
5:30 393 ├─
9|William Tickman (Issaquah)────┐ │
5 ├─W. Tickman (ISSA)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:18 115 ├─W. Tickman (ISSA)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-0 │ │
6 ├─J. Lerch (ISSA)─────┘ │ │
9|Jacob Lerch (Issaquah)────────┘ BYE │ │
10:30 282 ├─────────────────────┘
11|Eric Moshcatel (Roosevelt)───┐ │
7 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:21 116 ├─M. Miller (ELAK)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-8
8 ├─M. Miller (ELAK)────┘
09|Martin Miller (Eastlake)────┘ BYE
────────────────────┐
E. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐ L-281 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐ 11:12 337 ├─────────────────────┐
L-1 117 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ 10:33 283 ├─────────────────────┘ │
L-2 J. Lerch (ISSA)─────┐ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─J. Lerch (ISSA)─────┘ 11:33 366 ├─
L-3 118 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │
────────────────────────────────┘ ────────────────────┐ │
L-4 M. Patel (REDM)─────┐ L-282 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─M. Patel (REDM)─────┐ 11:12 338 ├─────────────────────┘
L-5 119 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ 284 ├─M. Patel (REDM)─────┘
L-6 ────────────────────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────┐ L-113 228 ├─────────────────────┘
L-7 120 ├─────────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────┘
L-8
────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-337 11:33 365 ├─
────────────────────┘
L-338
12|Torre Eaton (Issaquah)────┐
9 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)───┐
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
4:21 121 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)───┐
Henri Kunold (Skyline)───────┐ │ Pin 0:57 │
10 ├─H. Kunold (SKLN)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
10:33 285 ├───────────────────┐
9|Eli Teagle (Roosevelt)─────┐ │ │
11 ├─E. Teagle (ROOS)──┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
4:21 122 ├─E. Bailey (BALL)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:22 │
12 ├─E. Bailey (BALL)──┘ │
Elliott Bailey (Ballard)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
5:35 394 ├─
10|Stevie Solusod (Issaquah)─┐ │
13 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:21 123 ├─S. Solusod (ISSA)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:30 │ │
14 ├─J. Mitchell (REDM)┘ │ │
Jason Mitchell (Redmond)─────┘ BYE │ │
10:33 286 ├───────────────────┘
9|Chase Small (Roosevelt)────┐ │
3:30 15 ├─M. Beecroft (REDM)┐ │
10|Michael Beecroft (Redmond)┘ Fall 1:15 │ │
4:24 124 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)──┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-3
16 ├─K. Nguyen (SKLN)──┘
12|Kody Nguyen (Skyline)─────┘ BYE
──────────────────┐
M. Beecroft (REDM)┐ L-285 │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─M. Beecroft (REDM)┐ 11:12 339 ├───────────────────┐
L-9 125 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ 10:33 287 ├───────────────────┘ │
L-10 J. Mitchell (REDM)┐ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─J. Mitchell (REDM)┘ 11:37 368 ├─
L-11 126 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │
─────────────────────────────┘ ──────────────────┐ │
L-12 E. Teagle (ROOS)──┐ L-286 │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─E. Teagle (ROOS)──┐ 11:12 340 ├───────────────────┘
L-13 127 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ 10:36 288 ├───────────────────┘
L-14 H. Kunold (SKLN)──┐ │
9|Chase Small (Roosevelt)────┐ L-121 10:00 232 ├───────────────────┘
L-15 128 ├─C. Small (ROOS)───┘
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-16
──────────────────┐ Fifth
L-339 11:37 367 ├─
──────────────────┘
L-340
11|Nathan Swanson (Skyline)────┐
3:30 17 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┐
9|Spencer Lofink (Issaquah)────┘ Pin 2:51 │
4:24 129 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┐
9|Charlie Nickerson (Ballard)──┐ │ Pin 2:37 │
3:30 18 ├─B. Claudon (INGL)──┘ │
11|Brandon Claudon (Inglemoor)─┘ Fall 1:10 │
10:36 289 ├────────────────────┐
10|Kenny Beaver (Bothell)──────┐ │ │
3:30 19 ├─M. Kriesberg (ROOS)┐ │ │
11|Max Kriesberg (Roosevelt)───┘ 5-0 │ │ │
4:24 130 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 17-0 │
20 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘ │
12|Ridge Peterson (Woodinville)┘ BYE │ Champion
5:40 395 ├─
11|Diego Dwyer (Newport)───────┐ │
21 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:24 131 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┐ │
9|Paul Abboud (Skyline)────────┐ │ Pin 2:42 │ │
3:33 22 ├─C. Hoehl (ISSA)────┘ │ │
10|Chip Hoehl (Issaquah)───────┘ 5-2 │ │
10:36 290 ├────────────────────┘
11|Emilio Perella (Garfield)───┐ │
3:33 23 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)──────┐ │
11|Edward Kim (Woodinville)────┘ Fall 2:56 │ │
4:27 132 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)─┘
11|Ben Kriesberg (Roosevelt)───┐ │ 6-5
3:33 24 ├─K. Nazareth (REDM)─┘
11|Kyle Nazareth (Redmond)─────┘ Fall 3:17'
───────────────────┐
E. Kim (WDNV)──────┐ L-289 │
9|Spencer Lofink (Issaquah)────┐ L-132 10:00 233 ├────────────────────┐ 11:15 341 ├────────────────────┐
L-17 4:27 133 ├─S. Lofink (ISSA)───┘ │ │ │
9|Charlie Nickerson (Ballard)──┘ Pin 0:53 10:36 291 ├────────────────────┘ │
L-18 C. Hoehl (ISSA)────┐ │ │ Third
10|Kenny Beaver (Bothell)──────┐ L-131 10:00 234 ├────────────────────┘ 11:41 370 ├─
L-19 134 ├─K. Beaver (BOTH)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE ───────────────────┐ │
L-20 M. Kriesberg (ROOS)┐ L-290 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-130 10:00 235 ├────────────────────┐ 11:15 342 ├────────────────────┘
L-21 135 ├─P. Abboud (SKLN)───┘ │ │
9|Paul Abboud (Skyline)────────┘ BYE 10:39 292 ├────────────────────┘
L-22 B. Claudon (INGL)──┐ │
11|Emilio Perella (Garfield)───┐ L-129 10:03 236 ├────────────────────┘
L-23 4:27 136 ├─B. Kriesberg (ROOS)┘
11|Ben Kriesberg (Roosevelt)───┘ Pin 4:43
L-24
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-341 11:41 369 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-342
11|Chase Simmons (Redmond)───────┐
3:33 25 ├─C. Simmons (REDM)──────┐
11|Oscar Leon-Nogales (Inglemoor)┘ 10-1 │
4:27 137 ├─C. Simmons (REDM)──────┐
12|Ryan Mydske (Inglemoor)───────┐ │ 7-1 │
3:36 26 ├─R. Mydske (INGL)───────┘ │
10|Trygve Groh (Roosevelt)───────┘ 11-3 │
10:39 293 ├────────────────────────┐
10|Jaylen Schmid (Ballard)───────┐ │ │
3:36 27 ├─J. Schmid (BALL)───────┐ │ │
9|Jaron Jin (Skyline)────────────┘ Pin 4:37 │ │ │
4:30 138 ├─N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:34 │
28 ├─N. Jensen (SKLN)───────┘ │
10|Nate Jensen (Skyline)─────────┘ BYE │ Champion
5:45 396 ├─
Jacob Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)────┐ │
3:36 29 ├─J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┐ │
11|Konrad Peterson (Eastlake)───┘ 12-4 │ │
4:30 139 ├─J. Thompson (BOTH)─────┐ │
10|Josh Thompson (Bothell)───────┐ │ 10-5 │ │
3:36 30 ├─J. Thompson (BOTH)─────┘ │ │
10|Travis Gilpin (Woodinville)───┘ 5-0 │ │
10:39 294 ├────────────────────────┘
11|Adam Little (Newport)─────────┐ │
3:39 31 ├─A. Little (NWPT)───────┐ │
12|Ben Nowaga (Garfield)─────────┘ 7-6 │ │
4:30 140 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)───────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:53
32 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)───────┘
12|Zachary Gracia (Woodinville)──┘ BYE
───────────────────────┐
A. Little (NWPT)───────┐ L-293 │
11|Oscar Leon-Nogales (Inglemoor)┐ L-140 10:03 237 ├────────────────────────┐ 11:15 343 ├────────────────────────┐
L-25 4:30 141 ├─T. Groh (ROOS)─────────┘ │ │ │
10|Trygve Groh (Roosevelt)───────┘ 7-6 10:39 295 ├────────────────────────┘ │
L-26 J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┐ │ │ Third
9|Jaron Jin (Skyline)────────────┐ L-139 10:03 238 ├────────────────────────┘ 11:45 372 ├─
L-27 142 ├─J. Jin (SKLN)──────────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE ───────────────────────┐ │
L-28 J. Schmid (BALL)───────┐ L-294 │ │
11|Konrad Peterson (Eastlake)───┐ L-138 10:03 239 ├────────────────────────┐ 11:15 344 ├────────────────────────┘
L-29 4:33 143 ├─K. Peterson (ELAK)─────┘ │ │
10|Travis Gilpin (Woodinville)───┘ Pin 3:54 10:42 296 ├────────────────────────┘
L-30 R. Mydske (INGL)───────┐ │
12|Ben Nowaga (Garfield)─────────┐ L-137 10:06 240 ├────────────────────────┘
L-31 144 ├─B. Nowaga (GARF)───────┘
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-32
───────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-343 11:45 371 ├─
───────────────────────┘
L-344
11|Cole Morrison (Woodinville)───┐
3:39 33 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)────┐
Jose Alaniz (Redmond)────────────┘ Fall 4:42 │
4:33 145 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)────┐
11|Elijah Reyser (Roosevelt)─────┐ │ Pin 2:36 │
3:39 34 ├─R. Collyer (REDM)─────┘ │
11|Ryan Collyer (Redmond)────────┘ Fall 1:30 │
10:42 297 ├───────────────────────┐
12|Andrew Hanson (Bothell)───────┐ │ │
3:39 35 ├─A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┐ │ │
9|Akash Yechuri (Skyline)────────┘ Fall :41 │ │ │
4:33 146 ├─A. Hanson (BOTH)──────┘ │
12|Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)───┐ │ Pin 5:47 │
3:42 36 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)─────┘ │
12|Austin Daffron (Ballard)──────┘ 6-3 │ Champion
5:50 397 ├─
11|Jordan Hamilton (Issaquah)────┐ │
3:42 37 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)────┐ │
10|Tristan Fetters (Ballard)─────┘ Fall 1:52 │ │
4:33 147 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)────┐ │
11|Alessio Perella (Garfield)────┐ │ 14-2 │ │
3:42 38 ├─W. Galarpe (ELAK)─────┘ │ │
10|William Galarpe (Eastlake)───┘ Fall │ │
10:42 298 ├───────────────────────┘
12|Fasil Alexander (Garfield)────┐ │
3:42 39 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)───┐ │
10|Sam Bronson (Inglemoor)───────┘ TF │ │
4:36 148 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)──────┘
11|Malcolm Smith-Fraser (Newport)┐ │ 8-2
3:45 40 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)──────┘
12|Tristan Steciw (Skyline)──────┘ Fall :41
──────────────────────┐
F. Alexander (GARF)───┐ L-297 │
Jose Alaniz (Redmond)────────────┐ L-148 10:06 241 ├───────────────────────┐ 11:18 345 ├───────────────────────┐
L-33 4:36 149 ├─J. Alaniz (REDM)──────┘ │ │ │
11|Elijah Reyser (Roosevelt)─────┘ 12-1 10:42 299 ├───────────────────────┘ │
L-34 W. Galarpe (ELAK)─────┐ │ │ Third
9|Akash Yechuri (Skyline)────────┐ L-147 10:06 242 ├───────────────────────┘ 11:49 374 ├─
L-35 4:36 150 ├─M. Barker (INGL)──────┘ │
12|Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)───┘ Pin 5:08 ──────────────────────┐ │
L-36 A. Daffron (BALL)─────┐ L-298 │ │
10|Tristan Fetters (Ballard)─────┐ L-146 10:06 243 ├───────────────────────┐ 11:18 346 ├───────────────────────┘
L-37 4:36 151 ├─T. Fetters (BALL)─────┘ │ │
11|Alessio Perella (Garfield)────┘ Fall 1:43 10:45 300 ├───────────────────────┘
L-38 R. Collyer (REDM)─────┐ │
10|Sam Bronson (Inglemoor)───────┐ L-145 10:09 244 ├───────────────────────┘
L-39 4:39 152 ├─M. Smith-Fraser (NWPT)┘
11|Malcolm Smith-Fraser (Newport)┘ Pin 5:22
L-40
──────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-345 11:49 373 ├─
──────────────────────┘
L-346
12|Louden Ivey (Issaquah)──┐
3:45 41 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐
10|Tim Lopez (Woodinville)─┘ Fall 1:28 │
4:39 153 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐
12|Ku-Lung Lin (Newport)───┐ │ Pin 5:20 │
3:45 42 ├─J. Gehrett (SKLN)──┘ │
10|Jacob Gehrett (Skyline)─┘ Fall 5:00 │
10:45 301 ├────────────────────┐
11|Garin Swanson (Skyline)─┐ │ │
43 ├─G. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
4:39 154 ├─N. Hagemeier (BOTH)┘ │
10|Eric Choi (Roosevelt)───┐ │ Pin 5:07 │
3:45 44 ├─N. Hagemeier (BOTH)┘ │
10|Noah Hagemeier (Bothell)┘ Fall 3:35 │ Champion
5:55 398 ├─
11|Chris White (Ballard)───┐ │
45 ├─C. White (BALL)────┐ │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:39 155 ├─C. White (BALL)────┐ │
9|Rory Hayashi (Roosevelt)─┐ │ Pin 1:54 │ │
3:48 46 ├─R. Hayashi (ROOS)──┘ │ │
12|Audel Bartolo (Redmond)─┘ Fall 5:09 │ │
10:45 302 ├────────────────────┘
12|Seth Hartman (Issaquah)─┐ │
3:48 47 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)──┐ │
11|David Wang (Inglemoor)──┘ 9-5 │ │
4:42 156 ├─A. Pham (INGL)─────┘
Brayan Hays (Redmond)──────┐ │ 21-7
3:48 48 ├─A. Pham (INGL)─────┘
10|Andy Pham (Inglemoor)───┘ Fall 3:48
───────────────────┐
S. Hartman (ISSA)──┐ L-301 │
10|Tim Lopez (Woodinville)─┐ L-156 10:09 245 ├────────────────────┐ 11:18 347 ├────────────────────┐
L-41 4:42 157 ├─T. Lopez (WDNV)────┘ │ │ │
12|Ku-Lung Lin (Newport)───┘ Pin 1:51 10:45 303 ├────────────────────┘ │
L-42 R. Hayashi (ROOS)──┐ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────┐ L-155 10:09 246 ├────────────────────┘ 11:53 376 ├─
L-43 158 ├─E. Choi (ROOS)─────┘ │
10|Eric Choi (Roosevelt)───┘ BYE ───────────────────┐ │
L-44 G. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ L-302 │ │
───────────────────────────┐ L-154 10:09 247 ├────────────────────┐ 11:18 348 ├────────────────────┘
L-45 159 ├─A. Bartolo (REDM)──┘ │ │
12|Audel Bartolo (Redmond)─┘ BYE 10:48 304 ├────────────────────┘
L-46 J. Gehrett (SKLN)──┐ │
11|David Wang (Inglemoor)──┐ L-153 10:12 248 ├────────────────────┘
L-47 4:42 160 ├─B. Hays (REDM)─────┘
Brayan Hays (Redmond)──────┘ 8-5
L-48
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-347 11:53 375 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-348
10|Riley Seward (Inglemoor)────┐
3:48 49 ├─R. Seward (INGL)───┐
11|Kevin Sinfield (Woodinville)┘ Fall 1:17 │
4:42 161 ├─R. Seward (INGL)───┐
11|Nathan Kaneko (Redmond)─────┐ │ Pin 3:41 │
3:51 50 ├─B. Vrinceanu (ISSA)┘ │
11|Brandon Vrinceanu (Issaquah)┘ 10-4 │
10:48 305 ├────────────────────┐
12|Andrew Marquez (Ballard)────┐ │ │
3:51 51 ├─D. Pearson (ISSA)──┐ │ │
9|Dean Pearson (Issaquah)──────┘ Fall 3:21 │ │ │
4:45 162 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)────┘ │
11|Taka Olds (Roosevelt)───────┐ │ Pin 1:13 │
3:51 52 ├─V. Smith (BOTH)────┘ │
11|Virgil Smith (Bothell)──────┘ Fall 5:19 │ Champion
6:00 399 ├─
12|Joseph Dematteo (Skyline)───┐ │
3:51 53 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)─┐ │
Conrad Austin (Roosevelt)──────┘ Fall 2:00 │ │
4:45 163 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)─┐ │
11|Humza Talat (Newport)───────┐ │ 7-0 │ │
3:54 54 ├─H. Talat (NWPT)────┘ │ │
9| Sam Kipfer (Eastlake)──────┘ Fall 3:46 │ │
10:48 306 ├────────────────────┘
11|Nathan Harshman (Inglemoor)─┐ │
3:54 55 ├─N. Harshman (INGL)─┐ │
12|Ian Day (Skyline)───────────┘ Fall 5:30 │ │
4:45 164 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)─────┘
10|Logan Moore (Bothell)───────┐ │ Pin 2:32
3:54 56 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)─────┘
12|Dalton Mann (Woodinville)───┘ Fall 3:13
───────────────────┐
N. Harshman (INGL)─┐ L-305 │
11|Kevin Sinfield (Woodinville)┐ L-164 10:12 249 ├────────────────────┐ 11:21 349 ├────────────────────┐
L-49 4:45 165 ├─K. Sinfield (WDNV)─┘ │ │ │
11|Nathan Kaneko (Redmond)─────┘ 5-4 10:48 307 ├────────────────────┘ │
L-50 H. Talat (NWPT)────┐ │ │ Third
12|Andrew Marquez (Ballard)────┐ L-163 10:12 250 ├────────────────────┘ 11:57 378 ├─
L-51 4:48 166 ├─T. Olds (ROOS)─────┘ │
11|Taka Olds (Roosevelt)───────┘ Pin 2:51 ───────────────────┐ │
L-52 D. Pearson (ISSA)──┐ L-306 │ │
Conrad Austin (Roosevelt)──────┐ L-162 10:12 251 ├────────────────────┐ 11:21 350 ├────────────────────┘
L-53 4:48 167 ├─C. Austin (ROOS)───┘ │ │
9| Sam Kipfer (Eastlake)──────┘ 5-2 10:51 308 ├────────────────────┘
L-54 B. Vrinceanu (ISSA)┐ │
12|Ian Day (Skyline)───────────┐ L-161 10:15 252 ├────────────────────┘
L-55 4:48 168 ├─L. Moore (BOTH)────┘
10|Logan Moore (Bothell)───────┘ Pin 1:09
L-56
───────────────────┐ Fifth
L-349 11:57 377 ├─
───────────────────┘
L-350
12|Everett Bingisser (Woodinville)┐
3:54 57 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┐
9|Rogan Kopper (Eastlake)─────────┘ 11-0 │
4:48 169 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┐
11|Riley Cagle (Redmond)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:52 │
3:57 58 ├─C. Elam (ISSA)─────────┘ │
12|Caleb Elam (Issaquah)──────────┘ 10-9 │
10:51 309 ├────────────────────────┐
11|Hunter Hurley (Issaquah)───────┐ │ │
3:57 59 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)───────┐ │ │
12|Aaron Goff (Garfield)──────────┘ Fall 1:24 │ │ │
4:51 170 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)───────┘ │
10|David Bartolo (Inglemoor)──────┐ │ Pin 0:45 │
3:57 60 ├─B. Morrison (WDNV)─────┘ │
12|Bryan Morrison (Woodinville)───┘ 6-1 │ Champion
6:05 400 ├─
12|Jonathan Lee (Roosevelt)───────┐ │
61 ├─J. Lee (ROOS)──────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:51 171 ├─J. Lee (ROOS)──────────┐ │
David Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)─────┐ │ 20-5 │ │
3:57 62 ├─J. Cearns (ROOS)───────┘ │ │
11|Jody Cearns (Roosevelt)────────┘ Fall 3:59 │ │
10:51 310 ├────────────────────────┘
11|Eric Wang (Inglemoor)──────────┐ │
4:00 63 ├─E. Wang (INGL)─────────┐ │
10|Adrian Abraham (Skyline)───────┘ 7-3 │ │
4:51 172 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)──────┘
9|Andrew Coyle (Newport)──────────┐ │ 9-5
4:00 64 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)──────┘
12|Rene Arriola (Bothell)─────────┘ 12-2
───────────────────────┐
E. Wang (INGL)─────────┐ L-309 │
9|Rogan Kopper (Eastlake)─────────┐ L-172 10:15 253 ├────────────────────────┐ 11:21 351 ├────────────────────────┐
L-57 4:51 173 ├─R. Cagle (REDM)────────┘ │ │ │
11|Riley Cagle (Redmond)──────────┘ Pin 3:55 10:51 311 ├────────────────────────┘ │
L-58 J. Cearns (ROOS)───────┐ │ │ Third
12|Aaron Goff (Garfield)──────────┐ L-171 10:15 254 ├────────────────────────┘ 12:01 380 ├─
L-59 4:54 174 ├─D. Bartolo (INGL)──────┘ │
10|David Bartolo (Inglemoor)──────┘ 12-3 ───────────────────────┐ │
L-60 B. Morrison (WDNV)─────┐ L-310 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-170 10:15 255 ├────────────────────────┐ 11:21 352 ├────────────────────────┘
L-61 175 ├─D. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┘ │ │
David Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)─────┘ BYE 10:54 312 ├────────────────────────┘
L-62 C. Elam (ISSA)─────────┐ │
10|Adrian Abraham (Skyline)───────┐ L-169 10:18 256 ├────────────────────────┘
L-63 4:54 176 ├─A. Abraham (SKLN)──────┘
9|Andrew Coyle (Newport)──────────┘ 18-3
L-64
───────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-351 12:01 379 ├─
───────────────────────┘
L-352
11|Alex Kudryashov (Redmond)───┐
65 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)┐
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
4:54 177 ├─A. Kudryashov (REDM)┐
11|James Sullivan (Inglemoor)──┐ │ Pin 1:10 │
4:00 66 ├─N. Morse (ELAK)─────┘ │
9|Noah Morse (Eastlake)────────┘ Fall 3:19 │
10:54 313 ├─────────────────────┐
12|Khasbold Bataa (Ballard)────┐ │ │
4:00 67 ├─K. Bataa (BALL)─────┐ │ │
10|Keaton Barr (Bothell)───────┘ Fall 5:43 │ │ │
4:54 178 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┘ │
11|Brennon Raphael (Skyline)───┐ │ 10-6 │
4:03 68 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)─┘ │
12|Jacob Rosenthal (Garfield)──┘ Fall :51 │ Champion
6:10 401 ├─
11 |Miles Williams (Eastlake)──┐ │
4:03 69 ├─T. Skoog (ROOS)─────┐ │
11|Tom Skoog (Roosevelt)───────┘ Fall 4:27 │ │
4:57 179 ├─T. Skoog (ROOS)─────┐ │
Jacob Shea (Redmond)───────────┐ │ 5-1 │ │
4:03 70 ├─B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)┘ │ │
11|Blaine Hoogerwerf (Bothell)─┘ Fall :42 │ │
10:54 314 ├─────────────────────┘
9|Maxwell Petrak (Garfield)────┐ │
4:03 71 ├─Q. Robinson (ROOS)──┐ │
12|Quillan Robinson (Roosevelt)┘ Fall 1:02 │ │
4:57 180 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)───┘
12|Anders Ophus (Newport)──────┐ │ Fall 1:03
4:06 72 ├─C. Starren (ISSA)───┘
11|Colby Starren (Issaquah)────┘ Fall :27
────────────────────┐
Q. Robinson (ROOS)──┐ L-313 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-180 10:18 257 ├─────────────────────┐ 11:24 353 ├─────────────────────┐
L-65 181 ├─J. Sullivan (INGL)──┘ │ │ │
11|James Sullivan (Inglemoor)──┘ BYE 10:54 315 ├─────────────────────┘ │
L-66 B. Hoogerwerf (BOTH)┐ │ │ Third
10|Keaton Barr (Bothell)───────┐ L-179 10:18 258 ├─────────────────────┘ 12:05 382 ├─
L-67 4:57 182 ├─K. Barr (BOTH)──────┘ │
11|Brennon Raphael (Skyline)───┘ Pin 5:27 ────────────────────┐ │
L-68 K. Bataa (BALL)─────┐ L-314 │ │
11 |Miles Williams (Eastlake)──┐ L-178 10:18 259 ├─K. Bataa (BALL)─────┐ 11:24 354 ├─────────────────────┘
L-69 4:57 183 ├─M. Williams (ELAK)──┘ Injury Default │ │
Jacob Shea (Redmond)───────────┘ Injury Default 10:57 316 ├─────────────────────┘
L-70 N. Morse (ELAK)─────┐ │
9|Maxwell Petrak (Garfield)────┐ L-177 10:21 260 ├─────────────────────┘
L-71 5:00 184 ├─A. Ophus (NWPT)─────┘
12|Anders Ophus (Newport)──────┘ Pin 0:18
L-72
────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-353 12:05 381 ├─
────────────────────┘
L-354
10|Bo Longmore (Skyline)───────┐
4:06 73 ├─Bo Longmore (SKLN)──┐
11|Jordan Forst (Roosevelt)────┘ 15-6 │
5:00 185 ├─Bo Longmore (SKLN)──┐
12|Parker Hamilton (Issaquah)──┐ │ Pin 1:18 │
74 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSA)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
10:57 317 ├─────────────────────┐
11|Jesse Floyd (Bothell)───────┐ │ │
4:06 75 ├─J. Floyd (BOTH)─────┐ │ │
10|Skyler Deasis (Newport)─────┘ Fall 1:42 │ │ │
5:00 186 ├─B. Lapierre (REDM)──┘ │
12|Kevin Strong (Garfield)─────┐ │ 8-4 │
4:06 76 ├─B. Lapierre (REDM)──┘ │
12|Bryan Lapierre (Redmond)────┘ Fall 3:57 │ Champion
6:15 402 ├─
12|Ryan Wasserman (Eastlake)──┐ │
4:09 77 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)─┐ │
Luke Kennedy (Redmond)─────────┘ Fall 1:46 │ │
5:00 187 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)─┐ │
12|Cole Teller (Garfield)──────┐ │ Pin 3:02 │ │
4:09 78 ├─D. Webb (WDNV)──────┘ │ │
11|Davis Webb (Woodinville)────┘ 4-3 │ │
10:57 318 ├─────────────────────┘
12|Telat Sipahioglu (Inglemoor)┐ │
4:09 79 ├─T. Sipahioglu (INGL)┐ │
10|Nick Lounsbery (Newport)────┘ Fall :42 │ │
5:03 188 ├─D. Patrick (INGL)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:07
80 ├─D. Patrick (INGL)───┘
12|Dean Patrick (Inglemoor)────┘ BYE
────────────────────┐
T. Sipahioglu (INGL)┐ L-317 │
11|Jordan Forst (Roosevelt)────┐ L-188 10:21 261 ├─────────────────────┐ 11:24 355 ├─────────────────────┐
L-73 189 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┘ │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE 10:57 319 ├─────────────────────┘ │
L-74 D. Webb (WDNV)──────┐ │ │ Third
10|Skyler Deasis (Newport)─────┐ L-187 10:21 262 ├─────────────────────┘ 12:09 384 ├─
L-75 5:03 190 ├─S. Deasis (NWPT)────┘ │
12|Kevin Strong (Garfield)─────┘ Pin 1:40 ────────────────────┐ │
L-76 J. Floyd (BOTH)─────┐ L-318 │ │
Luke Kennedy (Redmond)─────────┐ L-186 10:21 263 ├─────────────────────┐ 11:24 356 ├─────────────────────┘
L-77 5:03 191 ├─L. Kennedy (REDM)───┘ │ │
12|Cole Teller (Garfield)──────┘ Pin 3:50 11:00 320 ├─────────────────────┘
L-78 P. Hamilton (ISSA)──┐ │
10|Nick Lounsbery (Newport)────┐ L-185 10:24 264 ├─────────────────────┘
L-79 192 ├─N. Lounsbery (NWPT)─┘
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-355 12:09 383 ├─
────────────────────┘
L-356
12|Ryan Christensen (Woodinville)┐
4:09 81 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐
10|Logan Anderson (Newport)──────┘ Fall :47 │
5:03 193 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐
12|Alec Scully (Roosevelt)───────┐ │ Pin 0:59 │
4:12 82 ├─A. Scully (ROOS)─────┘ │
11|Lucas Batey (Eastlake)────────┘ 21-6 │
11:00 321 ├──────────────────────┐
9|Tim Tran (Skyline)─────────────┐ │ │
4:12 83 ├─E. McFarlane (NWPT)──┐ │ │
Evan McFarlane (Newport)─────────┘ Fall :38 │ │ │
5:06 194 ├─J. Kaufman (ELAK)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:27 │
84 ├─J. Kaufman (ELAK)────┘ │
10 |Jacob Kaufman (Eastlake)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
6:20 403 ├─
10|Collin Cottom (Redmond)───────┐ │
4:12 85 ├─C. Cottom (REDM)─────┐ │
10|Willian Huie (Garfield)───────┘ Pin 0:50 │ │
5:06 195 ├─C. Brejda (INGL)─────┐ │
11|Caleb Brejda (Inglemoor)──────┐ │ Pin 4:51 │ │
4:12 86 ├─C. Brejda (INGL)─────┘ │ │
10|Matt Dickenson (Roosevelt)────┘ Fall 3:07 │ │
11:00 322 ├──────────────────────┘
10|Chance Gunter (Issaquah)──────┐ │
4:15 87 ├─H. Hill (BOTH)───────┐ │
11|Hunter Hill (Bothell)─────────┘ 11-9 │ │
5:06 196 ├─E. Sjoquist (INGL)───┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:58
88 ├─E. Sjoquist (INGL)───┘
12|Eddie Sjoquist (Inglemoor)────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┐
H. Hill (BOTH)───────┐ L-321 │
10|Logan Anderson (Newport)──────┐ L-196 10:24 265 ├──────────────────────┐ 11:27 357 ├──────────────────────┐
L-81 5:06 197 ├─L. Batey (ELAK)──────┘ │ │ │
11|Lucas Batey (Eastlake)────────┘ Pin 4:06 11:00 323 ├──────────────────────┘ │
L-82 C. Cottom (REDM)─────┐ │ │ Third
9|Tim Tran (Skyline)─────────────┐ L-195 10:24 266 ├──────────────────────┘ 12:13 386 ├─
L-83 198 ├─T. Tran (SKLN)───────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE ─────────────────────┐ │
L-84 E. McFarlane (NWPT)──┐ L-322 │ │
10|Willian Huie (Garfield)───────┐ L-194 10:24 267 ├──────────────────────┐ 11:27 358 ├──────────────────────┘
L-85 5:09 199 ├─M. Dickenson (ROOS)──┘ │ │
10|Matt Dickenson (Roosevelt)────┘ Pin 1:46 11:03 324 ├──────────────────────┘
L-86 A. Scully (ROOS)─────┐ │
10|Chance Gunter (Issaquah)──────┐ L-193 10:27 268 ├──────────────────────┘
L-87 200 ├─C. Gunter (ISSA)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
─────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-357 12:13 385 ├─
─────────────────────┘
L-358
11|Jonnie Estrada (Eastlake)───────┐
89 ├─J. Estrada (ELAK)────────┐
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
5:09 201 ├─J. Estrada (ELAK)────────┐
9|Nicky Kaneko (Redmond)────────────┐ │ Pin 1:16 │
4:15 90 ├─N. Kaneko (REDM)─────────┘ │
9|Matt Budoff (Eastlake)────────────┘ 14-3 │
11:03 325 ├──────────────────────────┐
12|Tan Chou (Inglemoor)─────────────┐ │ │
4:15 91 ├─K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┐ │ │
11|Kevin Lopez (Bothell)────────────┘ Pin 1:22 │ │ │
5:09 202 ├─B. Scott (BALL)──────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:59 │
92 ├─B. Scott (BALL)──────────┘ │
11|Brandon Scott (Ballard)──────────┘ BYE │ Champion
6:25 404 ├─
11|Aaron Ibanez (Bothell)───────────┐ │
93 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)─────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:09 203 ├─A. Ibanez (BOTH)─────────┐ │
10|Nathan Forst (Roosevelt)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:00 │ │
4:15 94 ├─N. Forst (ROOS)──────────┘ │ │
9|Terry Zaragosa (Issaquah)─────────┘ Pin 3:37 │ │
11:03 326 ├──────────────────────────┘
10|Cole Borin (Woodinville)─────────┐ │
4:18 95 ├─C. Denino-Childers (ROOS)┐ │
10|Colin Denino-Childers (Roosevelt)┘ Pin 4:45 │ │
5:12 204 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)──────────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:00
96 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)──────────┘
12|Ty Utton (Inglemoor)─────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────┐
C. Denino-Childers (ROOS)┐ L-325 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 10:27 269 ├──────────────────────────┐ 11:27 359 ├──────────────────────────┐
L-89 205 ├─M. Budoff (ELAK)─────────┘ │ │ │
9|Matt Budoff (Eastlake)────────────┘ BYE 11:03 327 ├──────────────────────────┘ │
L-90 N. Forst (ROOS)──────────┐ │ │ Third
12|Tan Chou (Inglemoor)─────────────┐ L-203 10:27 270 ├──────────────────────────┘ 12:17 388 ├─
L-91 206 ├─T. Chou (INGL)───────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE ─────────────────────────┐ │
L-92 K. Lopez (BOTH)──────────┐ L-326 │ │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 10:27 271 ├──────────────────────────┐ 11:27 360 ├──────────────────────────┘
L-93 207 ├─T. Zaragosa (ISSA)───────┘ │ │
9|Terry Zaragosa (Issaquah)─────────┘ BYE 11:06 328 ├──────────────────────────┘
L-94 N. Kaneko (REDM)─────────┐ │
10|Cole Borin (Woodinville)─────────┐ L-201 10:30 272 ├──────────────────────────┘
L-95 208 ├─C. Borin (WDNV)──────────┘
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
─────────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-359 12:17 387 ├─
─────────────────────────┘
L-360
12|Cole Stemmerman (Woodinville)┐
97 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
5:12 209 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:45 │
98 ├─C. Moser (BOTH)─────┘ │
11|Colton Moser (Bothell)───────┘ BYE │
11:06 329 ├─────────────────────┐
12|Jack Deal (Ballard)──────────┐ │ │
99 ├─J. Deal (BALL)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:12 210 ├─J. Deal (BALL)──────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:48 │
100 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)───┘ │
12|Jackson Wallner (Garfield)───┘ BYE │ Champion
6:30 405 ├─
12|Rudolf Ross (Eastlake)──────┐ │
101 ├─R. Ross (ELAK)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:12 211 ├─R. Ross (ELAK)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:37 │ │
102 ├─R. Steil (ISSA)─────┘ │ │
12|Robert Steil (Issaquah)──────┘ BYE │ │
11:06 330 ├─────────────────────┘
Jose Conde (Redmond)────────────┐ │
4:18 103 ├─J. Conde (REDM)─────┐ │
9|Henry Bainivalu (Skyline)─────┘ Pin 0:55 │ │
5:15 212 ├─F. Fuentes (REDM)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:18
104 ├─F. Fuentes (REDM)───┘
12|Francisco Fuentes (Redmond)──┘ BYE
────────────────────┐
J. Conde (REDM)─────┐ L-329 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─J. Conde (REDM)─────┐ 11:30 361 ├─────────────────────┐
L-97 213 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ 11:06 331 ├─────────────────────┘ │
L-98 R. Steil (ISSA)─────┐ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─R. Steil (ISSA)─────┘ 12:21 390 ├─
L-99 214 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │
────────────────────────────────┘ ────────────────────┐ │
L-100 J. Wallner (GARF)───┐ L-330 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)───┐ 11:30 362 ├─────────────────────┘
L-101 215 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ 11:09 332 ├─────────────────────┘
L-102 C. Moser (BOTH)─────┐ │
9|Henry Bainivalu (Skyline)─────┐ L-209 10:30 276 ├─────────────────────┘
L-103 216 ├─H. Bainivalu (SKLN)─┘
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-104
────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-361 12:21 389 ├─
────────────────────┘
L-362
11|Mike Milcarek (Inglemoor)───┐
105 ├─M. Milcarek (INGL)───┐
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
217 ├─M. Milcarek (INGL)───┐
───────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
106 ├──────────────────────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┘ │
11:09 333 ├──────────────────────┐
Cristobal Pulido (Redmond)─────┐ │ │
107 ├─C. Pulido (REDM)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:15 218 ├─D. Clinch (WDNV)─────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:52 │
108 ├─D. Clinch (WDNV)─────┘ │
10|Duke Clinch (Woodinville)───┘ BYE │ Champion
6:35 406 ├─
11|Adam Deehring (Ballard)─────┐ │
109 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:15 219 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:58 │ │
110 ├─Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┘ │ │
11|Yobani Chavez (Redmond)─────┘ BYE │ │
11:09 334 ├──────────────────────┘
10|Tyler Hoogendorn (Ballard)──┐ │
111 ├─T. Hoogendorn (BALL)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:15 220 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:16
112 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘
11|Albert Ballesteros (Newport)┘ BYE
─────────────────────┐
T. Hoogendorn (BALL)─┐ L-333 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─T. Hoogendorn (BALL)─┐ 11:30 363 ├──────────────────────┐
L-105 221 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ 11:09 335 ├──────────────────────┘ │
L-106 Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┐ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─Y. Chavez (REDM)─────┘ 12:25 392 ├─
L-107 222 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │
───────────────────────────────┘ ─────────────────────┐ │
L-108 C. Pulido (REDM)─────┐ L-334 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─C. Pulido (REDM)─────┐ 11:30 364 ├──────────────────────┘
L-109 223 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ 336 ├─C. Pulido (REDM)─────┘
L-110 ─────────────────────┐ │ BYE
───────────────────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├──────────────────────┘
L-111 224 ├──────────────────────┘
───────────────────────────────┘
L-112
─────────────────────┐ Fifth
L-363 12:25 391 ├─
─────────────────────┘
L-364