SPSL North Sub-Regional 2014
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Team Scores
1..Tahoma 441
2..Kentridge 230
3..Kentwood 227
4..Auburn 222.5
5..Kent-Meridian 192.5
6..Kentlake 120
7..Auburn Riverside 98.5
8..Thomas Jefferson 85
9..Mt. Rainier 35
Weight class : 106
10-DEREK FREITAG{Kentridge} 1. 10-DEREK FREITAG(KRID)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 09-DYLAN WEIDING(TAHO)
-1|FREITAG(KRID) 3. 12-NOEL ENG(MTRN)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-FREDDIE PINEDA(AUBN)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-IZZY MURRIETA(TAHO)
|FREITAG(KRID) 6. 09-NATHAN HOBBS(KRID)
09-COLIN MATTSON{Auburn Riverside} -113|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FF |
-2|SCHEFFLIN(KLAK) | |
09-ALEX SCHEFFLIN{Kentlake} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
|FREITAG(KRID)
10-IZZY MURRIETA{Tahoma} -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 2-0 |
-3|MURRIETA(TAHO) | |
09-ADEN MARKWELL{Mt. Rainier} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | | |
|09-NATHAN HOBBS(KRID)| |
09-ANTHONY SEVORES{Thomas Jefferson} -114|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 17-3 |
-4|09-NATHAN HOBBS(KRID)| |
09-NATHAN HOBBS{Kentridge} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
| FREITAG(KRID)
12-NOEL ENG{Mt. Rainier} -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 13-2
-5|12-NOEL ENG(MTRN) |
09-JARED BERNARDO{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|12-NOEL ENG(MTRN) |
09-KRISTIAN RAMOS{Kentwood} -115|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL | |
-6|PINEDA(AUBN) | | |
12-FREDDIE PINEDA{Auburn} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|WEIDING(TAHO) |
09-STEVEN BOUYAVONG{Kentwood} -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 8-25
-7|BOUYAVONG(KWOD) |
09-PATRICK MCFADDEN{Thomas Jefferson} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ TF | |
|WEIDING(TAHO) |
BYE -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-8|WEIDING(TAHO) |
09-DYLAN WEIDING{Tahoma} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 106
09-NATHAN HOBBS(KRID)
BOUYAVONG(KWOD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-281 |
BYE L-116 |BOUYAVONG(KWOD) |
---------------------\ -225|---------------------\ |PINEDA(AUBN)
L-1 |MATTSON(AURI) | FALL | -337|---------------------\
-117|---------------------/ | | FALL |
MATTSON(AURI) | BYE |PINEDA(AUBN) | |
---------------------/ -283|---------------------/ |
L-2 PINEDA(AUBN) | 0-8 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
MARKWELL(MTRN) L-115 |PINEDA(AUBN) | |
---------------------\ -226|---------------------/ |12-NOEL ENG(MTRN)
L-3 |MARKWELL(MTRN) | FALL -379|---------------------
-118|---------------------/ | FALL
SEVORES(TJEF) | FALL |
---------------------/ 12-NOEL ENG(MTRN) |
L-4 MURRIETA(TAHO) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-282 | |
BERNARDO(AURI) L-114 |MURRIETA(TAHO) | |
---------------------\ -227|---------------------\ |12-NOEL ENG(MTRN) |
L-5 |BERNARDO(AURI) | FALL | -338|---------------------/
-119|---------------------/ | | FALL
RAMOS(KWOD) | 9-8 |MURRIETA(TAHO) |
---------------------/ -284|---------------------/
L-6 SCHEFFLIN(KLAK) | fall
---------------------\ |
MCFADDEN(TJEF) L-113 |MCFADDEN(TJEF) | 09-NATHAN HOBBS(KRID) FIFTH
---------------------\ -228|---------------------/ L-337---------------------\
L-7 |MCFADDEN(TJEF) | INJ |MURRIETA(TAHO)
-120|---------------------/ -365|---------------------
BYE | BYE MURRIETA(TAHO) | DEF
---------------------/ L-338---------------------/
L-8
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 113
09-NICK WHITEHEAD{Tahoma} 1. 09-NICK WHITEHEAD(TAHO)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-NICK SMITH(KLAK)
-9|WHITEHEAD(TAHO) 3. 09-ANDY SANDHU(KWOD)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 09-GERARDO SUAREZ(KMER)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 09-KEEGAN SULLIVAN(TAHO)
|WHITEHEAD(TAHO) 6. 10-TYLER LANTZ(KRID)
09-EDGAR TINOCO{Thomas Jefferson} -121|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 17-2 |
-10|10-TYLER LANTZ(KRID) | |
10-TYLER LANTZ{Kentridge} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
|WHITEHEAD(TAHO)
10-REYES TREVINO{Kentridge} -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | fall |
-11|TREVINO(KRID) | |
09-EVAN POLKOW{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 6-3 | | |
|09-ANDY SANDHU(KWOD) | |
09-KEVIN HERNANDEZ{Kentlake} -122|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 9-1 |
-12|09-ANDY SANDHU(KWOD) | |
09-ANDY SANDHU{Kentwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
| WHITEHEAD(TAHO)
09-GERARDO SUAREZ{Kent-Meridian} -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-13|SUAREZ(KMER) |
10-SAM WALKER{Auburn} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|SUAREZ(KMER) |
09-MATT BARDEN{Kentwood} -123|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL | |
-14|SULLIVAN(TAHO) | | |
09-KEEGAN SULLIVAN{Tahoma} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|11-NICK SMITH(KLAK) |
10-GABRIEL TUGADE{Auburn Riverside} -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-13
-15|TUGADE(AURI) |
09-GAGE OLIVER{Auburn} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 16-0 TF | |
|11-NICK SMITH(KLAK) |
09-MAKHNOYT SITTIDETH{Kent-Meridian} -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-16|11-NICK SMITH(KLAK) |
11-NICK SMITH{Kentlake} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ fall
Consolation for Weight class : 113
09-ANDY SANDHU(KWOD)
TUGADE(AURI) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-285 |
BYE L-124 |TUGADE(AURI) |
---------------------\ -229|---------------------\ |09-ANDY SANDHU(KWOD)
L-9 |09-EDGAR TINOCO(TJEF)| 15-0 TF | -339|---------------------\
-125|---------------------/ | | 10-5 |
09-EDGAR TINOCO(TJEF)| BYE |SULLIVAN(TAHO) | |
---------------------/ -287|---------------------/ |
L-10 SULLIVAN(TAHO) | fall |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
09-EVAN POLKOW(AURI) L-123 |SULLIVAN(TAHO) | |
---------------------\ -230|---------------------/ |09-ANDY SANDHU(KWOD)
L-11 |09-EVAN POLKOW(AURI) | FALL -380|---------------------
-126|---------------------/ | INJ DEF
HERNANDEZ(KLAK) | 15-0 |
---------------------/ SUAREZ(KMER) |
L-12 TREVINO(KRID) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-286 | |
10-SAM WALKER(AUBN) L-122 |TREVINO(KRID) | |
---------------------\ -231|---------------------\ |SUAREZ(KMER) |
L-13 |09-MATT BARDEN(KWOD) | 9-1 | -340|---------------------/
-127|---------------------/ | | 7-5
09-MATT BARDEN(KWOD) | FALL |10-TYLER LANTZ(KRID) |
---------------------/ -288|---------------------/
L-14 10-TYLER LANTZ(KRID) | 2-7
---------------------\ |
09-GAGE OLIVER(AUBN) L-121 |10-TYLER LANTZ(KRID) | SULLIVAN(TAHO) FIFTH
---------------------\ -232|---------------------/ L-339---------------------\
L-15 |09-GAGE OLIVER(AUBN) | FALL |SULLIVAN(TAHO)
-128|---------------------/ -366|---------------------
SITTIDETH(KMER) | 12-5 10-TYLER LANTZ(KRID) | 5-4
---------------------/ L-340---------------------/
L-16
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 120
11-BALTEER RANA{Auburn} 1. 09-JUSTIN SIPILA(TAHO)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-BALTEER RANA(AUBN)
-17|11-BALTEER RANA(AUBN) 3. 10-DREW APLIN(AUBN)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 09-BRANDON WHALER(TAHO)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 09-GEORGE HOYMAN(KMER)
|11-BALTEER RANA(AUBN) 6. 11-PHILIP NGUYEN(KRID)
09-RILEY PENNER{Thomas Jefferson} -129|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-18|HOYMAN(KMER) | |
09-GEORGE HOYMAN{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
|11-BALTEER RANA(AUBN)
12-CARLOS SERRANO{Mt. Rainier} -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 14-3 |
-19|SERRANO(MTRN) | |
11-KYLE ISOM{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | | |
|WHALER(TAHO) | |
BYE -130|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-20|WHALER(TAHO) | |
09-BRANDON WHALER{Tahoma} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| SIPILA(TAHO)
09-JUSTIN SIPILA{Tahoma} -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 8-3
-21|SIPILA(TAHO) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|SIPILA(TAHO) |
10-JIAN CHEN{Kentridge} -131|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL | |
-22|10-JIAN CHEN(KRID) | | |
10-NOAH AJETO{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|SIPILA(TAHO) |
11-PHILIP NGUYEN{Kentridge} -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 6-1
-23|NGUYEN(KRID) |
10-RHONI LYONS{Kentwood} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 9-2 | |
|10-DREW APLIN(AUBN) |
BYE -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-24|10-DREW APLIN(AUBN) |
10-DREW APLIN{Auburn} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 120
WHALER(TAHO)
NGUYEN(KRID) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-289 |
BYE L-132 |NGUYEN(KRID) |
---------------------\ -233|---------------------\ |WHALER(TAHO)
L-17 |09-RILEY PENNER(TJEF)| FALL | -341|---------------------\
-133|---------------------/ | | 7-4 |
09-RILEY PENNER(TJEF)| BYE |NGUYEN(KRID) | |
---------------------/ -291|---------------------/ |
L-18 10-JIAN CHEN(KRID) | inj |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
11-KYLE ISOM(AURI) L-131 |10-JIAN CHEN(KRID) | |
---------------------\ -234|---------------------/ |10-DREW APLIN(AUBN)
L-19 |11-KYLE ISOM(AURI) | FALL -381|---------------------
-134|---------------------/ | 6-0
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ 10-DREW APLIN(AUBN) |
L-20 SERRANO(MTRN) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-290 | |
BYE L-130 |SERRANO(MTRN) | |
---------------------\ -235|---------------------\ |10-DREW APLIN(AUBN) |
L-21 |10-NOAH AJETO(AURI) | 16-4 | -342|---------------------/
-135|---------------------/ | | FALL
10-NOAH AJETO(AURI) | BYE |HOYMAN(KMER) |
---------------------/ -292|---------------------/
L-22 HOYMAN(KMER) | inj
---------------------\ |
10-RHONI LYONS(KWOD) L-129 |HOYMAN(KMER) | NGUYEN(KRID) FIFTH
---------------------\ -236|---------------------/ L-341---------------------\
L-23 |10-RHONI LYONS(KWOD) | FALL |HOYMAN(KMER)
-136|---------------------/ -367|---------------------
BYE | BYE HOYMAN(KMER) | INJ DEF
---------------------/ L-342---------------------/
L-24
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 126
12-CRUZ VELASQUEZ{Tahoma} 1. 12-CRUZ VELASQUEZ(TAHO)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-WALKER MEYERS(KWOD)
-25|VELASQUEZ(TAHO) 3. 12-BLAKE HOYLE(TAHO)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-TANNER ZEILER(KRID)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-JAMISON GLENN(AUBN)
|VELASQUEZ(TAHO) 6. 11-LANDON STOCKTON(AURI)
09-LOUIS NGUYEN{Thomas Jefferson} -137|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-26|09-LOUIS NGUYEN(TJEF)| |
10-HAO-NAM TRAN{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
|VELASQUEZ(TAHO)
10-JAMISON GLENN{Auburn} -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | inj def. |
-27|GLENN(AUBN) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|12-BLAKE HOYLE(TAHO) | |
BYE -138|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 10-0 |
-28|12-BLAKE HOYLE(TAHO) | |
12-BLAKE HOYLE{Tahoma} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| VELASQUEZ(TAHO)
12-TANNER ZEILER{Kentridge} -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 11-2
-29|ZEILER(KRID) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|ZEILER(KRID) |
09-JAMES KRAUSE{Auburn} -139|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-0 | |
-30|STOCKTON(AURI) | | |
11-LANDON STOCKTON{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|MEYERS(KWOD) |
11-AARON QUITO{Kent-Meridian} -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-3
-31|11-AARON QUITO(KMER) |
10-WYATT RAMSEY{Kentridge} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 5-3 | |
|MEYERS(KWOD) |
BYE -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-32|MEYERS(KWOD) |
11-WALKER MEYERS{Kentwood} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 126
12-BLAKE HOYLE(TAHO)
11-AARON QUITO(KMER) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-293 |
BYE L-140 |11-AARON QUITO(KMER) |
---------------------\ -237|---------------------\ |12-BLAKE HOYLE(TAHO)
L-25 |10-HAO-NAM TRAN(AURI)| FALL | -343|---------------------\
-141|---------------------/ | | 2-0 |
10-HAO-NAM TRAN(AURI)| BYE |STOCKTON(AURI) | |
---------------------/ -295|---------------------/ |
L-26 STOCKTON(AURI) | fall |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-139 |STOCKTON(AURI) | |
---------------------\ -238|---------------------/ |12-BLAKE HOYLE(TAHO)
L-27 |BYE | BYE -382|---------------------
-142|---------------------/ | 2-1
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ ZEILER(KRID) |
L-28 GLENN(AUBN) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-294 | |
BYE L-138 |GLENN(AUBN) | |
---------------------\ -239|---------------------\ |ZEILER(KRID) |
L-29 |09-JAMES KRAUSE(AUBN)| FALL | -344|---------------------/
-143|---------------------/ | | 1-0
09-JAMES KRAUSE(AUBN)| BYE |GLENN(AUBN) |
---------------------/ -296|---------------------/
L-30 09-LOUIS NGUYEN(TJEF) | fall
---------------------\ |
10-WYATT RAMSEY(KRID) L-137 |10-WYATT RAMSEY(KRID)| STOCKTON(AURI) FIFTH
---------------------\ -240|---------------------/ L-343---------------------\
L-31 |10-WYATT RAMSEY(KRID)| FALL |GLENN(AUBN)
-144|---------------------/ -368|---------------------
BYE | BYE GLENN(AUBN) | 2-0
---------------------/ L-344---------------------/
L-32
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 132
12-TODD LINK{Tahoma} 1. 12-TODD LINK(TAHO)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-JONATHAN DICKERSON(KRID)
-33|12-TODD LINK(TAHO) 3. 11-TUCKER WEBB(TAHO)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 10-ALEX MURRAY(TJEF)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-KYLE SLASOR(KRID)
|12-TODD LINK(TAHO) 6. 10-NOAH MCCABE(AUBN)
10-MASON SPINDLE{Auburn Riverside} -145|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-34|SPINDLE(AURI) | |
10-RILEY TOLLEFSON{Kentlake} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 8-7 |
|12-TODD LINK(TAHO)
10-ALEX MURRAY{Thomas Jefferson} -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | fall |
-35|10-ALEX MURRAY(TJEF) | |
09-BRIAN VALDOVINOS{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | | |
|10-KYLE SLASOR(KRID) | |
10-KYLE SLASOR{Kentridge} -146|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-36|10-KYLE SLASOR(KRID) | |
11-ABRIEL RODRIGUEZ{Kentwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 8-2 |
| 12-TODD LINK(TAHO)
10-NOAH MCCABE{Auburn} -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 7-4
-37|10-NOAH MCCABE(AUBN) |
09-JACOB BALDRIDGE{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|10-NOAH MCCABE(AUBN) |
11-JOVEN NIJJAR{Thomas Jefferson} -147|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-4 | |
-38|11-TUCKER WEBB(TAHO) | | |
11-TUCKER WEBB{Tahoma} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|DICKERSON(KRID) |
12-GIORGIO ROJAS{Kentwood} -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-8
-39|ROJAS(KWOD) |
12-HARMON GILL{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 7-5 | |
|DICKERSON(KRID) |
09-HENRY GARCIA{Auburn} -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-40|DICKERSON(KRID) |
12-JONATHAN DICKERSON{Kentridge} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL
Consolation for Weight class : 132
10-KYLE SLASOR(KRID)
ROJAS(KWOD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-297 |
BYE L-148 |ROJAS(KWOD) |
---------------------\ -241|---------------------\ |11-TUCKER WEBB(TAHO)
L-33 |TOLLEFSON(KLAK) | FALL | -345|---------------------\
-149|---------------------/ | | 8-3 |
TOLLEFSON(KLAK) | BYE |11-TUCKER WEBB(TAHO) | |
---------------------/ -299|---------------------/ |
L-34 11-TUCKER WEBB(TAHO) | 1-2 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
VALDOVINOS(KMER) L-147 |11-TUCKER WEBB(TAHO) | |
---------------------\ -242|---------------------/ |11-TUCKER WEBB(TAHO)
L-35 |RODRIGUEZ(KWOD) | FALL -383|---------------------
-150|---------------------/ | 7-4
RODRIGUEZ(KWOD) | FALL |
---------------------/ 10-NOAH MCCABE(AUBN) |
L-36 10-ALEX MURRAY(TJEF) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-298 | |
BALDRIDGE(AURI) L-146 |10-ALEX MURRAY(TJEF) | |
---------------------\ -243|---------------------\ |10-ALEX MURRAY(TJEF) |
L-37 |BALDRIDGE(AURI) | 7-0 | -346|---------------------/
-151|---------------------/ | | 11-8
11-JOVEN NIJJAR(TJEF)| FALL |10-ALEX MURRAY(TJEF) |
---------------------/ -300|---------------------/
L-38 SPINDLE(AURI) | fall
---------------------\ |
12-HARMON GILL(KMER) L-145 |12-HARMON GILL(KMER) | 10-KYLE SLASOR(KRID) FIFTH
---------------------\ -244|---------------------/ L-345---------------------\
L-39 |12-HARMON GILL(KMER) | FALL |10-KYLE SLASOR(KRID)
-152|---------------------/ -369|---------------------
09-HENRY GARCIA(AUBN)| FALL 10-NOAH MCCABE(AUBN) | 10-1
---------------------/ L-346---------------------/
L-40
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 138
11-JAHLEEL SMITH{Kent-Meridian} 1. 11-JAHLEEL SMITH(KMER)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-SAM SHUESSLER(TAHO)
-41|SMITH(KMER) 3. 10-SJON SNITILY(AUBN)
10-ERICK MORTENSEN{Kentlake} |---------------------\ 4. 12-ALEX ENCISO(KWOD)
--------------------------------------/ FALL | 5. 11-MATTHEW MATA-MOLES(KMER)
|SMITH(KMER) 6. 10-PHOENIX COPP(KRID)
10-JEFF BIRD{Thomas Jefferson} -153|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-42|9-RYDEN FU(TAHO) | |
9-RYDEN FU{Tahoma} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
|SMITH(KMER)
11-MATTHEW MATA-MOLES{Kent-Meridian} -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 5-3 |
-43|MATA-MOLES(KMER) | |
10-PAYTON VILTZ{Kentridge} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 5-2 | | |
|12-ALEX ENCISO(KWOD) | |
10-JADE MANNING{Auburn Riverside} -154|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 16-3 |
-44|12-ALEX ENCISO(KWOD) | |
12-ALEX ENCISO{Kentwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
| SMITH(KMER)
10-SJON SNITILY{Auburn} -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 16-15
-45|10-SJON SNITILY(AUBN) |
10-ALLEN LUNDE{Thomas Jefferson} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|10-SJON SNITILY(AUBN) |
09-BRIAN GUTIERREZ{Auburn} -155|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 7-5 | |
-46|10-PHOENIX COPP(KRID)| | |
10-PHOENIX COPP{Kentridge} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|SHUESSLER(TAHO) |
09-WES KING{Kentlake} -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | fall
-47|12-JOEY PRATER(AURI) |
12-JOEY PRATER{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 8-2 | |
|SHUESSLER(TAHO) |
09-KEETAAN DEWITZ{Kentwood} -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-48|SHUESSLER(TAHO) |
12-SAM SHUESSLER{Tahoma} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL
Consolation for Weight class : 138
12-ALEX ENCISO(KWOD)
12-JOEY PRATER(AURI) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-301 |
MORTENSEN(KLAK) L-156 |10-JEFF BIRD(TJEF) |
---------------------\ -245|---------------------\ |12-ALEX ENCISO(KWOD)
L-41 |10-JEFF BIRD(TJEF) | FALL | -347|---------------------\
-157|---------------------/ | | 5-3 |
10-JEFF BIRD(TJEF) | FALL |10-PHOENIX COPP(KRID)| |
---------------------/ -303|---------------------/ |
L-42 10-PHOENIX COPP(KRID) | 9-5 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
10-PAYTON VILTZ(KRID) L-155 |10-PHOENIX COPP(KRID)| |
---------------------\ -246|---------------------/ |10-SJON SNITILY(AUBN)
L-43 |10-PAYTON VILTZ(KRID)| 7-0 -384|---------------------
-158|---------------------/ | 10-4
10-JADE MANNING(AURI)| 5-1 |
---------------------/ 10-SJON SNITILY(AUBN) |
L-44 MATA-MOLES(KMER) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-302 | |
10-ALLEN LUNDE(TJEF) L-154 |MATA-MOLES(KMER) | |
---------------------\ -247|---------------------\ |10-SJON SNITILY(AUBN)|
L-45 |10-ALLEN LUNDE(TJEF) | FALL | -348|---------------------/
-159|---------------------/ | | 16-8
GUTIERREZ(AUBN) | 15-4 |MATA-MOLES(KMER) |
---------------------/ -304|---------------------/
L-46 9-RYDEN FU(TAHO) | 8-6
---------------------\ |
09-WES KING(KLAK) L-153 |9-RYDEN FU(TAHO) | 10-PHOENIX COPP(KRID) FIFTH
---------------------\ -248|---------------------/ L-347---------------------\
L-47 |09-WES KING(KLAK) | FALL |MATA-MOLES(KMER)
-160|---------------------/ -370|---------------------
DEWITZ(KWOD) | 3-2 MATA-MOLES(KMER) | 6-2
---------------------/ L-348---------------------/
L-48
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 145
12-DALTON MEYERS{Kentwood} 1. 12-JUSTIN WEIDING(TAHO)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-DALTON MEYERS(KWOD)
-49|MEYERS(KWOD) 3. 11-JESSE COVEY(KRID)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 10-JARRET BISHOP(AUBN)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-SEAN HANSON(TAHO)
|MEYERS(KWOD) 6. 12-AJ TORRES(KWOD)
09-BOONE TATE{Auburn Riverside} -161|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-50|HAYES(KLAK) | |
10-QUINTON HAYES{Kentlake} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 21-14 |
|MEYERS(KWOD)
11-JESSE COVEY{Kentridge} -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | fall |
-51|11-JESSE COVEY(KRID) | |
09-CALEB PROPST{Auburn} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | | |
|11-JESSE COVEY(KRID) | |
10-JOEL MEDLEY{Kent-Meridian} -162|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 7-0 |
-52|BISHOP(AUBN) | |
10-JARRET BISHOP{Auburn} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 15-0 |
| WEIDING(TAHO)
11-SEAN HANSON{Tahoma} -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-53|11-SEAN HANSON(TAHO) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|11-SEAN HANSON(TAHO) |
11-PETRU SCHEAU{Kentridge} -163|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 11-2 | |
-54|11-PETRU SCHEAU(KRID)| | |
10-MICHAEL JOHNSON{Thomas Jefferson} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 15-3 | |
|WEIDING(TAHO) |
12-AJ TORRES{Kentwood} -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | fall
-55|12-AJ TORRES(KWOD) |
09-JEVIOUS WRIGHT{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|WEIDING(TAHO) |
BYE -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-56|WEIDING(TAHO) |
12-JUSTIN WEIDING{Tahoma} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 145
11-JESSE COVEY(KRID)
12-AJ TORRES(KWOD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-305 |
BYE L-164 |12-AJ TORRES(KWOD) |
---------------------\ -249|---------------------\ |11-JESSE COVEY(KRID)
L-49 |09-BOONE TATE(AURI) | FALL | -349|---------------------\
-165|---------------------/ | | FALL |
09-BOONE TATE(AURI) | BYE |12-AJ TORRES(KWOD) | |
---------------------/ -307|---------------------/ |
L-50 11-PETRU SCHEAU(KRID) | 7-4 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
09-CALEB PROPST(AUBN) L-163 |11-PETRU SCHEAU(KRID)| |
---------------------\ -250|---------------------/ |11-JESSE COVEY(KRID)
L-51 |09-CALEB PROPST(AUBN)| 13-4 -385|---------------------
-166|---------------------/ | 6-0
10-JOEL MEDLEY(KMER) | FALL |
---------------------/ 11-SEAN HANSON(TAHO) |
L-52 BISHOP(AUBN) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-306 | |
BYE L-162 |BISHOP(AUBN) | |
---------------------\ -251|---------------------\ |BISHOP(AUBN) |
L-53 |JOHNSON(TJEF) | 5-4 | -350|---------------------/
-167|---------------------/ | | 3-2
JOHNSON(TJEF) | BYE |BISHOP(AUBN) |
---------------------/ -308|---------------------/
L-54 HAYES(KLAK) | FALL
---------------------\ |
WRIGHT(KMER) L-161 |WRIGHT(KMER) | 12-AJ TORRES(KWOD) FIFTH
---------------------\ -252|---------------------/ L-349---------------------\
L-55 |WRIGHT(KMER) | FALL |11-SEAN HANSON(TAHO)
-168|---------------------/ -371|---------------------
BYE | BYE 11-SEAN HANSON(TAHO) | FALL
---------------------/ L-350---------------------/
L-56
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 152
11-JOSH BECKLER{Kentlake} 1. 11-JOSH BECKLER(KLAK)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 10-OJ JENKINS(TAHO)
-57|11-JOSH BECKLER(KLAK) 3. 11-PATRICK PIECHURA(KWOD)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-TODD HOUSTON(AURI)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-TORREY LUNTSFORD(KMER)
|11-JOSH BECKLER(KLAK) 6. 10-KOLONE PEDEBONE(AUBN)
11-PATRICK PIECHURA{Kentwood} -169|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-58|PHILPOTT(KRID) | |
11-JAKE PHILPOTT{Kentridge} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
|11-JOSH BECKLER(KLAK)
10-KOLONE PEDEBONE{Auburn} -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-59|PEDEBONE(AUBN) | |
10-TRISTAN WILMUS{Tahoma} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 15-8 | | |
|PEDEBONE(AUBN) | |
11-AZ DELACUESTA{Kent-Meridian} -170|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-60|12-TODD HOUSTON(AURI)| |
12-TODD HOUSTON{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
| 11-JOSH BECKLER(KLAK)
11-TORREY LUNTSFORD{Kent-Meridian} -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-2
-61|LUNTSFORD(KMER) |
10-CALEB WILLIAMS{Kentridge} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 14-0 | |
|LUNTSFORD(KMER) |
09-BAILEY PEDERSON{Auburn} -171|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL | |
-62|10-JOSE JUAREZ(AURI) | | |
10-JOSE JUAREZ{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 13-2 | |
|10-OJ JENKINS(TAHO) |
10-DYLAN PLEASANTS{Thomas Jefferson} -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-63|PLEASANTS(TJEF) |
09-JONAS ADAMS{Kentlake} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 11-8 | |
|10-OJ JENKINS(TAHO) |
BYE -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 10-0
-64|10-OJ JENKINS(TAHO) |
10-OJ JENKINS{Tahoma} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 152
PEDEBONE(AUBN)
PLEASANTS(TJEF) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-309 |
BYE L-172 |PIECHURA(KWOD) |
---------------------\ -253|---------------------\ |PIECHURA(KWOD)
L-57 |PIECHURA(KWOD) | 7-1 | -351|---------------------\
-173|---------------------/ | | 7-5 |
PIECHURA(KWOD) | BYE |PIECHURA(KWOD) | |
---------------------/ -311|---------------------/ |
L-58 10-JOSE JUAREZ(AURI) | 3-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
WILMUS(TAHO) L-171 |10-JOSE JUAREZ(AURI) | |
---------------------\ -254|---------------------/ |PIECHURA(KWOD)
L-59 |WILMUS(TAHO) | 13-9 -386|---------------------
-174|---------------------/ | 3-2
DELACUESTA(KMER) | FALL |
---------------------/ LUNTSFORD(KMER) |
L-60 12-TODD HOUSTON(AURI) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-310 | |
WILLIAMS(KRID) L-170 |12-TODD HOUSTON(AURI) | |
---------------------\ -255|---------------------\ |12-TODD HOUSTON(AURI)|
L-61 |WILLIAMS(KRID) | FALL | -352|---------------------/
-175|---------------------/ | | 9-7
PEDERSON(AUBN) | 7-3 |12-TODD HOUSTON(AURI)|
---------------------/ -312|---------------------/
L-62 PHILPOTT(KRID) | FALL
---------------------\ |
09-JONAS ADAMS(KLAK) L-169 |PHILPOTT(KRID) | PEDEBONE(AUBN) FIFTH
---------------------\ -256|---------------------/ L-351---------------------\
L-63 |09-JONAS ADAMS(KLAK) | 15-4 |LUNTSFORD(KMER)
-176|---------------------/ -372|---------------------
BYE | BYE LUNTSFORD(KMER) | FALL
---------------------/ L-352---------------------/
L-64
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 160
12-TUCKER MJELDE{Tahoma} 1. 12-TUCKER MJELDE(TAHO)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-BAILEY MINNAR(AUBN)
-65|MJELDE(TAHO) 3. 12-ANSON SMITH(KRID)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 11-ZACH HARRIS(KLAK)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-NATE BULLINGTON(TJEF)
|MJELDE(TAHO) 6. 12-NICK BARDEN(KWOD)
10-PHU LY{Kent-Meridian} -177|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-66|10-PHU LY(KMER) | |
10-HERIBERTO AGUERO{Kentwood} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 17-2 |
|MJELDE(TAHO)
12-ANSON SMITH{Kentridge} -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-67|12-ANSON SMITH(KRID) | |
12-JAKE HOUGHTON{Kentlake} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | | |
|12-ANSON SMITH(KRID) | |
10-NATE BULLINGTON{Thomas Jefferson} -178|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 11-5 |
-68|12-NICK BARDEN(KWOD) | |
12-NICK BARDEN{Kentwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
| MJELDE(TAHO)
11-BAILEY MINNAR{Auburn} -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-0
-69|MINNAR(AUBN) |
10-REESE HOBDAY{Kentridge} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|MINNAR(AUBN) |
09-DAGEN KRAMER{Tahoma} -179|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL | |
-70|09-DAGEN KRAMER(TAHO)| | |
12-JD BLACK{Thomas Jefferson} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 6-1 | |
|MINNAR(AUBN) |
12-JP WARREN{Auburn} -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 6-5
-71|12-JP WARREN(AUBN) |
10-JAMES DAVIS{Mt. Rainier} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 10-0 | |
|11-ZACH HARRIS(KLAK) |
BYE -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 10-8
-72|11-ZACH HARRIS(KLAK) |
11-ZACH HARRIS{Kentlake} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 160
12-ANSON SMITH(KRID)
12-JP WARREN(AUBN) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-313 |
BYE L-180 |AGUERO(KWOD) |
---------------------\ -257|---------------------\ |12-ANSON SMITH(KRID)
L-65 |AGUERO(KWOD) | FALL | -353|---------------------\
-181|---------------------/ | | 20-8 |
AGUERO(KWOD) | BYE |BULLINGTON(TJEF) | |
---------------------/ -315|---------------------/ |
L-66 09-DAGEN KRAMER(TAHO) | 11-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
HOUGHTON(KLAK) L-179 |BULLINGTON(TJEF) | |
---------------------\ -258|---------------------/ |12-ANSON SMITH(KRID)
L-67 |BULLINGTON(TJEF) | 6-3 -387|---------------------
-182|---------------------/ | inj def
BULLINGTON(TJEF) | FALL |
---------------------/ 11-ZACH HARRIS(KLAK) |
L-68 12-NICK BARDEN(KWOD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-314 | |
10-REESE HOBDAY(KRID) L-178 |12-NICK BARDEN(KWOD) | |
---------------------\ -259|---------------------\ |11-ZACH HARRIS(KLAK) |
L-69 |12-JD BLACK(TJEF) | 8-3 | -354|---------------------/
-183|---------------------/ | | 15-4
12-JD BLACK(TJEF) | 11-3 |12-NICK BARDEN(KWOD) |
---------------------/ -316|---------------------/
L-70 10-PHU LY(KMER) | FALL
---------------------\ |
10-JAMES DAVIS(MTRN) L-177 |10-PHU LY(KMER) | BULLINGTON(TJEF) FIFTH
---------------------\ -260|---------------------/ L-353---------------------\
L-71 |10-JAMES DAVIS(MTRN) | FALL |BULLINGTON(TJEF)
-184|---------------------/ -373|---------------------
BYE | BYE 12-NICK BARDEN(KWOD) | 19-11
---------------------/ L-354---------------------/
L-72
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 170
12-ZACH SEIBEL{Kentridge} 1. 12-ZACH SEIBEL(KRID)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 10-AMOS DAIGBE(KMER)
-73|12-ZACH SEIBEL(KRID) 3. 11-HENG YON(TJEF)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-DAVID PARK(KWOD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-ALEX MURRAY(AUBN)
|12-ZACH SEIBEL(KRID) 6. 09-ELLIOT KERNS(TAHO)
10-DEVIN VAN CORBACH{Kentlake} -185|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 13-7 |
-74|VAN BRUNT(KWOD) | |
10-MATTHEW VAN BRUNT{Kentwood} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
|12-ZACH SEIBEL(KRID)
10-ALEX MURRAY{Auburn} -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-75|10-ALEX MURRAY(AUBN) | |
09-ELLIOT KERNS{Tahoma} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | | |
|11-HENG YON(TJEF) | |
10-CALEB OSTRANDER{Kentridge} -186|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 7-3 |
-76|11-HENG YON(TJEF) | |
11-HENG YON{Thomas Jefferson} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 14-4 |
| 12-ZACH SEIBEL(KRID)
12-DAVID PARK{Kentwood} -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 11-10
-77|12-DAVID PARK(KWOD) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|12-DAVID PARK(KWOD) |
10-EVAN MARSH{Thomas Jefferson} -187|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL | |
-78|12-DEVIN DITSCH(AURI)| | |
12-DEVIN DITSCH{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 13-3 | |
|10-AMOS DAIGBE(KMER) |
09-ERICK AMSDEN{Tahoma} -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 19-4
-79|11-PHIL WARREN(AUBN) |
11-PHIL WARREN{Auburn} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 13-11 | |
|10-AMOS DAIGBE(KMER) |
BYE -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-80|10-AMOS DAIGBE(KMER) |
10-AMOS DAIGBE{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 170
11-HENG YON(TJEF)
11-PHIL WARREN(AUBN) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-317 |
BYE L-188 |VAN CORBACH(KLAK) |
---------------------\ -261|---------------------\ |11-HENG YON(TJEF)
L-73 |VAN CORBACH(KLAK) | 8-0 | -355|---------------------\
-189|---------------------/ | | FALL |
VAN CORBACH(KLAK) | BYE |09-ELLIOT KERNS(TAHO)| |
---------------------/ -319|---------------------/ |
L-74 12-DEVIN DITSCH(AURI) | FALL |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
09-ELLIOT KERNS(TAHO) L-187 |09-ELLIOT KERNS(TAHO)| |
---------------------\ -262|---------------------/ |11-HENG YON(TJEF)
L-75 |09-ELLIOT KERNS(TAHO)| FALL -388|---------------------
-190|---------------------/ | DEF
OSTRANDER(KRID) | 9-6 |
---------------------/ 12-DAVID PARK(KWOD) |
L-76 10-ALEX MURRAY(AUBN) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-318 | |
BYE L-186 |10-ALEX MURRAY(AUBN) | |
---------------------\ -263|---------------------\ |12-DAVID PARK(KWOD) |
L-77 |10-EVAN MARSH(TJEF) | FALL | -356|---------------------/
-191|---------------------/ | | 14-3
10-EVAN MARSH(TJEF) | BYE |10-ALEX MURRAY(AUBN) |
---------------------/ -320|---------------------/
L-78 VAN BRUNT(KWOD) | 6-3
---------------------\ |
09-ERICK AMSDEN(TAHO) L-185 |VAN BRUNT(KWOD) | 09-ELLIOT KERNS(TAHO) FIFTH
---------------------\ -264|---------------------/ L-355---------------------\
L-79 |09-ERICK AMSDEN(TAHO)| 18-1 TK |10-ALEX MURRAY(AUBN)
-192|---------------------/ -374|---------------------
BYE | BYE 10-ALEX MURRAY(AUBN) | FALL
---------------------/ L-356---------------------/
L-80
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 182
11-ADAM HOKENSON{Tahoma} 1. 11-ADAM HOKENSON(TAHO)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-LOGAN JEFFERSON(KMER)
-81|HOKENSON(TAHO) 3. 10-TRETON HARRIS(KWOD)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-ASPEN SEIVER(TAHO)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-SCOTT ESPARZA(AURI)
|HOKENSON(TAHO) 6. 10-DIEGO CABANAS(AURI)
10-JEREMY PIERCE{Thomas Jefferson} -193|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-82|10-CALEB WARREN(AUBN)| |
10-CALEB WARREN{Auburn} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
|HOKENSON(TAHO)
11-SCOTT ESPARZA{Auburn Riverside} -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | TF |
-83|N'GUESSA(KMER) | |
11-DAVID N'GUESSA{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 7-6 | | |
|HARRIS(KWOD) | |
BYE -194|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-84|HARRIS(KWOD) | |
10-TRETON HARRIS{Kentwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| HOKENSON(TAHO)
12-ASPEN SEIVER{Tahoma} -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | INJ DEF
-85|12-ASPEN SEIVER(TAHO) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|12-ASPEN SEIVER(TAHO) |
10-DIEGO CABANAS{Auburn Riverside} -195|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL | |
-86|SANDHU(KRID) | | |
12-JUSTIN SANDHU{Kentridge} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|JEFFERSON(KMER) |
11-CHRISTIAN BETANCOURTH{Thomas Jeffer -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 2-1
-87|BETANCOURTH(TJEF) |
09-CEBASTIAN RENTERIA{Kentlake} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|JEFFERSON(KMER) |
BYE -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-88|JEFFERSON(KMER) |
12-LOGAN JEFFERSON{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 182
HARRIS(KWOD)
BETANCOURTH(TJEF) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-321 |
BYE L-196 |BETANCOURTH(TJEF) |
---------------------\ -265|---------------------\ |HARRIS(KWOD)
L-81 |PIERCE(TJEF) | 11-6 | -357|---------------------\
-197|---------------------/ | | 5-2 |
PIERCE(TJEF) | BYE |ESPARZA(AURI) | |
---------------------/ -323|---------------------/ |
L-82 SANDHU(KRID) | FALL |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
ESPARZA(AURI) L-195 |ESPARZA(AURI) | |
---------------------\ -266|---------------------/ |HARRIS(KWOD)
L-83 |ESPARZA(AURI) | 6-1 -389|---------------------
-198|---------------------/ | 7-3
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ 12-ASPEN SEIVER(TAHO) |
L-84 N'GUESSA(KMER) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-322 | |
BYE L-194 |CABANAS(AURI) | |
---------------------\ -267|---------------------\ |12-ASPEN SEIVER(TAHO)|
L-85 |CABANAS(AURI) | 12-2 | -358|---------------------/
-199|---------------------/ | | FALL
CABANAS(AURI) | BYE |CABANAS(AURI) |
---------------------/ -324|---------------------/
L-86 10-CALEB WARREN(AUBN) | 9-3
---------------------\ |
RENTERIA(KLAK) L-193 |10-CALEB WARREN(AUBN)| ESPARZA(AURI) FIFTH
---------------------\ -268|---------------------/ L-357---------------------\
L-87 |RENTERIA(KLAK) | FALL |ESPARZA(AURI)
-200|---------------------/ -375|---------------------
BYE | BYE CABANAS(AURI) | FALL
---------------------/ L-358---------------------/
L-88
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 195
11-SAM LINDSEY{Auburn} 1. 12-COOPER THOMAS(TAHO)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-SAM LINDSEY(AUBN)
-89|11-SAM LINDSEY(AUBN) 3. 12-ANTHONY CASTILLO(KMER)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 10-JUSTIN MADDEN(TJEF)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-JACOB GARTLAND(KMER)
|11-SAM LINDSEY(AUBN) 6. 09-NICK CARBONE(TAHO)
09-NICK CARBONE{Tahoma} -201|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-90|09-NICK CARBONE(TAHO)| |
11-GERARDO CISNEROS{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 7-5 |
|11-SAM LINDSEY(AUBN)
10-JUSTIN MADDEN{Thomas Jefferson} -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 11-4 |
-91|MADDEN(TJEF) | |
11-JACOB GARTLAND{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | | |
|MADDEN(TJEF) | |
BYE -202|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-92|12-TIM ANGEVINE(KWOD)| |
12-TIM ANGEVINE{Kentwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| THOMAS(TAHO)
12-COOPER THOMAS{Tahoma} -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-93|THOMAS(TAHO) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|THOMAS(TAHO) |
12-TED MAY{Auburn Riverside} -203|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL | |
-94|ABERNATHY(KWOD) | | |
12-TANNER ABERNATHY{Kentwood} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|THOMAS(TAHO) |
12-MANNY DORHOFFER{Mt. Rainier} -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 5-4
-95|DORHOFFER(MTRN) |
11-LUKE WALKER{Auburn} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|CASTILLO(KMER) |
BYE -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-96|CASTILLO(KMER) |
12-ANTHONY CASTILLO{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 195
MADDEN(TJEF)
DORHOFFER(MTRN) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-325 |
BYE L-204 |CISNEROS(AURI) |
---------------------\ -269|---------------------\ |MADDEN(TJEF)
L-89 |CISNEROS(AURI) | FALL | -359|---------------------\
-205|---------------------/ | | 4-3 |
CISNEROS(AURI) | BYE |GARTLAND(KMER) | |
---------------------/ -327|---------------------/ |
L-90 ABERNATHY(KWOD) | 16-2 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
GARTLAND(KMER) L-203 |GARTLAND(KMER) | |
---------------------\ -270|---------------------/ |CASTILLO(KMER)
L-91 |GARTLAND(KMER) | FALL -390|---------------------
-206|---------------------/ | INJ DEF
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ CASTILLO(KMER) |
L-92 12-TIM ANGEVINE(KWOD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-326 | |
BYE L-202 |12-TIM ANGEVINE(KWOD) | |
---------------------\ -271|---------------------\ |CASTILLO(KMER) |
L-93 |12-TED MAY(AURI) | FALL | -360|---------------------/
-207|---------------------/ | | TF
12-TED MAY(AURI) | BYE |09-NICK CARBONE(TAHO)|
---------------------/ -328|---------------------/
L-94 09-NICK CARBONE(TAHO) | FALL
---------------------\ |
11-LUKE WALKER(AUBN) L-201 |09-NICK CARBONE(TAHO)| GARTLAND(KMER) FIFTH
---------------------\ -272|---------------------/ L-359---------------------\
L-95 |11-LUKE WALKER(AUBN) | FALL |GARTLAND(KMER)
-208|---------------------/ -376|---------------------
BYE | BYE 09-NICK CARBONE(TAHO)| 10-5
---------------------/ L-360---------------------/
L-96
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 220
10-AUSTIN DUNCAN{Kentwood} 1. 10-AUSTIN DUNCAN(KWOD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-JON YARBROUGH(KLAK)
-97|DUNCAN(KWOD) 3. 11-MARIO LUEVANO(AUBN)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 11-KYLE CAPPERAULD(KWOD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-NICK PALANDRI(TAHO)
|DUNCAN(KWOD) 6. 12-BRAYDAN PACKER(AURI)
09-NICHOLAS GIAMMONA{Mt. Rainier} -209|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-98|11-ROMAN SAAGA(KMER) | |
11-ROMAN SAAGA{Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 14-8 |
|DUNCAN(KWOD)
11-NICK PALANDRI{Tahoma} -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-99|PALANDRI(TAHO) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|CAPPERAULD(KWOD) | |
BYE -210|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-100|CAPPERAULD(KWOD) | |
11-KYLE CAPPERAULD{Kentwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| DUNCAN(KWOD)
11-MARIO LUEVANO{Auburn} -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 8-4
-101|LUEVANO(AUBN) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|LUEVANO(AUBN) |
BYE -211|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 4-1 | |
-102|PACKER(AURI) | | |
12-BRAYDAN PACKER{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|YARBROUGH(KLAK) |
11-ARIEL GARCIA{Kent-Meridian} -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 7-5
-103|11-ARIEL GARCIA(KMER) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|YARBROUGH(KLAK) |
BYE -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-104|YARBROUGH(KLAK) |
12-JON YARBROUGH{Kentlake} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 220
CAPPERAULD(KWOD)
11-ARIEL GARCIA(KMER) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-329 |
BYE L-212 |11-ARIEL GARCIA(KMER) |
---------------------\ -273|---------------------\ |CAPPERAULD(KWOD)
L-97 |GIAMMONA(MTRN) | 7-1 | -361|---------------------\
-213|---------------------/ | | 8-3 |
GIAMMONA(MTRN) | BYE |PACKER(AURI) | |
---------------------/ -331|---------------------/ |
L-98 PACKER(AURI) | FALL |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-211 |PACKER(AURI) | |
---------------------\ -274|---------------------/ |LUEVANO(AUBN)
L-99 |BYE | BYE -391|---------------------
-214|---------------------/ | 9-3
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ LUEVANO(AUBN) |
L-100 PALANDRI(TAHO) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-330 | |
BYE L-210 |PALANDRI(TAHO) | |
---------------------\ -275|---------------------\ |LUEVANO(AUBN) |
L-101 |BYE | BYE | -362|---------------------/
-215|---------------------/ | | FALL
BYE | BYE |PALANDRI(TAHO) |
---------------------/ -332|---------------------/
L-102 11-ROMAN SAAGA(KMER) | FALL
---------------------\ |
BYE L-209 |11-ROMAN SAAGA(KMER) | PACKER(AURI) FIFTH
---------------------\ -276|---------------------/ L-361---------------------\
L-103 |BYE | BYE |PALANDRI(TAHO)
-216|---------------------/ -377|---------------------
BYE | BYE PALANDRI(TAHO) | FALL
---------------------/ L-362---------------------/
L-104
SPSL North Sub-Regional
Weight class : 285
12-LARKIN WILLIAMS{Auburn Riverside} 1. 12-DANIEL VI(KRID)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-MASON JOHNSON(KLAK)
-105|WILLIAMS(AURI) 3. 11-JACOB APODACA(AUBN)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-LARKIN WILLIAMS(AURI)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-TANNER TORR(KMER)
|WILLIAMS(AURI) 6. 12-AARON VAUGHN(TAHO)
11-JOSE RENTERIA{Kentlake} -217|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL |
-106|RENTERIA(KLAK) | |
12-EFREM BROWN{Tahoma} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
|12-DANIEL VI(KRID)
12-AARON VAUGHN{Tahoma} -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 6-2 |
-107|12-AARON VAUGHN(TAHO) | |
10-JEFF KREMER{Kentwood} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | | |
|12-DANIEL VI(KRID) | |
10-CAMERON TSOSIE{Auburn} -218|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 10-5 |
-108|12-DANIEL VI(KRID) | |
12-DANIEL VI{Kentridge} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL |
| 12-DANIEL VI(KRID)
11-TANNER TORR{Kent-Meridian} -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 13-5
-109|11-TANNER TORR(KMER) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|JOHNSON(KLAK) |
12-MASON JOHNSON{Kentlake} -219|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-2 | |
-110|JOHNSON(KLAK) | | |
11-JOEL LOPEZ{Auburn Riverside} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|JOHNSON(KLAK) |
12-NOLAN SIJER{Kentwood} -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL
-111|12-NOLAN SIJER(KWOD) |
12-LUIS BELLO{Thomas Jefferson} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL | |
|APODACA(AUBN) |
BYE -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 10-2
-112|APODACA(AUBN) |
11-JACOB APODACA{Auburn} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
Consolation for Weight class : 285
WILLIAMS(AURI)
12-NOLAN SIJER(KWOD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-333 |
BYE L-220 |12-NOLAN SIJER(KWOD) |
---------------------\ -277|---------------------\ |WILLIAMS(AURI)
L-105 |12-EFREM BROWN(TAHO) | FALL | -363|---------------------\
-221|---------------------/ | | FALL |
12-EFREM BROWN(TAHO) | BYE |11-TANNER TORR(KMER) | |
---------------------/ -335|---------------------/ |
L-106 11-TANNER TORR(KMER) | 5-2 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
10-JEFF KREMER(KWOD) L-219 |11-TANNER TORR(KMER) | |
---------------------\ -278|---------------------/ |APODACA(AUBN)
L-107 |10-JEFF KREMER(KWOD) | FALL -392|---------------------
-222|---------------------/ | 5-2
TSOSIE(AUBN) | FALL |
---------------------/ APODACA(AUBN) |
L-108 12-AARON VAUGHN(TAHO) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-334 | |
BYE L-218 |12-AARON VAUGHN(TAHO) | |
---------------------\ -279|---------------------\ |APODACA(AUBN) |
L-109 |11-JOEL LOPEZ(AURI) | FALL | -364|---------------------/
-223|---------------------/ | | 3-0
11-JOEL LOPEZ(AURI) | BYE |12-AARON VAUGHN(TAHO)|
---------------------/ -336|---------------------/
L-110 RENTERIA(KLAK) | FALL
---------------------\ |
12-LUIS BELLO(TJEF) L-217 |RENTERIA(KLAK) | 11-TANNER TORR(KMER) FIFTH
---------------------\ -280|---------------------/ L-363---------------------\
L-111 |12-LUIS BELLO(TJEF) | FALL |11-TANNER TORR(KMER)
-224|---------------------/ -378|---------------------
BYE | BYE 12-AARON VAUGHN(TAHO)| 12-4
---------------------/ L-364---------------------/
L-112
Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems