Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kentwood (KNTW) | 224.0 | 5 | 8 | 50 | 23 | 29 | 2 | 2 |
Todd Beamer (TDDB) | 210.5 | 4 | 9 | 52 | 22 | 22 | 1 | 7 |
Ferndale (FRND) | 206.5 | 0 | 11 | 55 | 35 | 28 | 1 | 5 |
BLAINE (BLN) | 205.0 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 4 |
Tumwater (TMWT) | 165.5 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 18 | 20 | 1 | 2 |
Everett (EVRT) | 148.0 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 5 |
Issaquah (ISSQ) | 131.5 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
Black Hills (BLCH) | 125.0 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
Kalama (KLM) | 104.0 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 29 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
Bellingham (BLLN) | 94.0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Anacortes (ANCR) | 89.0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
Elma (ELMA) | 88.5 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 24 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
Rochester (RCHS) | 82.5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
Woodland (WDLN) | 82.0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
Mount Vernon (MNTV) | 70.5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
Liberty (LBRT) | 59.5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Sehome (SHM) | 53.0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Mount Baker (MNTB) | 47.0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Squalicum (SQLC) | 45.0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
Sequim (SQM) | 32.0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Lynden (LYND) | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Blaine Orange (BLNO) | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
#1 MATTHEW ANFELDT (Tumwater)─┐ 1. WILLIAM TICKMAN (ISSQ)
1 ├─M. ANFELDT (TMWT)───┐ 2. STEPHON EROSA (EVRT)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. MATTHEW ANFELDT (TMWT)
225 ├─M. ANFELDT (TMWT)───┐ 4. STEVEN BOUNYAVONG (KNTW)
JON ZAVALZA (Squalicum)───────┐ │ Pin │ 5. ELI ZACHARY (ANCR)
2 ├─J. ZAVALZA (SQLC)───┘ │ 6. KYLE HANSON (FRND)
INDIANA CASAS (Bellingham)────┘ Pin │
561 ├─M. ANFELDT (TMWT)───┐
KYU-HUN LEE (Black Hills)─────┐ │ 15-0 │
3 ├─K. LEE (BLCH)───────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
226 ├─C. SWANSON (WDLN)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
4 ├─C. SWANSON (WDLN)───┘ │
CODY SWANSON (Woodland)───────┘ BYE │
729 ├─W. TICKMAN (ISSQ)───┐
JAMIE SCHROEPFER (Sequim)─────┐ │ Pin │
5 ├─J. SCHROEPFER (SQM)─┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
227 ├─J. SCHROEPFER (SQM)─┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
6 ├─D. OLIVIER (BLLN)───┘ │ │ │
DEWALD OLIVIER (Bellingham)───┘ BYE │ │ │
562 ├─W. TICKMAN (ISSQ)───┘ │
WILLIAM TICKMAN (Issaquah)────┐ │ Inj Def │
7 ├─W. TICKMAN (ISSQ)───┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
228 ├─W. TICKMAN (ISSQ)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
8 ├─C. BUCK (KLM)───────┘ │
CHRIS BUCK (Kalama)───────────┘ BYE │ Champion
841 ├─W. TICKMAN (ISSQ)
TODD MEADOWS (Elma)───────────┐ │ Pin
9 ├─T. MEADOWS (ELMA)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
229 ├─T. MEADOWS (ELMA)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
10 ├─C. RASMUS (ISSQ)────┘ │ │
CAMERON RASMUS (Issaquah)─────┘ BYE │ │
563 ├─S. EROSA (EVRT)─────┐ │
STEPHON EROSA (Everett)───────┐ │ Pin │ │
11 ├─S. EROSA (EVRT)─────┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
230 ├─S. EROSA (EVRT)─────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-6 OT │ │
12 ├─S. BOUNYAVONG (KNTW)┘ │ │
STEVEN BOUNYAVONG (Kentwood)──┘ BYE │ │
730 ├─S. EROSA (EVRT)─────┘
KYLE HANSON (Ferndale)────────┐ │ 6-0
13 ├─K. HANSON (FRND)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
231 ├─K. HANSON (FRND)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
14 ├─S. HERNANDEZ (BLCH)─┘ │ │
SERGIO HERNANDEZ (Black Hills)┘ BYE │ │
564 ├─E. ZACHARY (ANCR)───┘
JAKE AGUSTIN (Todd Beamer)────┐ │ Pin
15 ├─J. AGUSTIN (TDDB)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
232 ├─E. ZACHARY (ANCR)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-6
16 ├─E. ZACHARY (ANCR)───┘
ELI ZACHARY (Anacortes)───────┘ BYE
E. ZACHARY (ANCR)───┐
L-730 │
J. SCHROEPFER (SQM)─┐ │
J. AGUSTIN (TDDB)───┐ L-562 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-232 449 ├─J. AGUSTIN (TDDB)───┐ 673 ├─J. AGUSTIN (TDDB)───┐ 785 ├─S. BOUNYAVONG (KNTW)┐
L-1 233 ├─I. CASAS (BLLN)─────┘ Pin │ │ Inj Def │ │ 13-7 │
INDIANA CASAS (Bellingham)────┘ BYE 565 ├─J. AGUSTIN (TDDB)───┘ │ │ │
L-2 S. HERNANDEZ (BLCH)─┐ │ Pin │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-231 450 ├─S. HERNANDEZ (BLCH)─┘ 731 ├─S. BOUNYAVONG (KNTW)┘ │
L-3 234 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin │
──────────────────────────────┘ C. SWANSON (WDLN)───┐ │ │
L-4 S. BOUNYAVONG (KNTW)┐ L-561 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────┐ L-230 451 ├─S. BOUNYAVONG (KNTW)┐ 674 ├─S. BOUNYAVONG (KNTW)┘ 814 ├─M. ANFELDT (TMWT)
L-5 235 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 20-4 │ 6-1
──────────────────────────────┘ 566 ├─S. BOUNYAVONG (KNTW)┘ │
L-6 C. RASMUS (ISSQ)────┐ │ Pin │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-229 452 ├─C. RASMUS (ISSQ)────┘ M. ANFELDT (TMWT)───┐ │
L-7 236 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE L-729 │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ K. HANSON (FRND)────┐ │ │
L-8 C. BUCK (KLM)───────┐ L-564 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-228 453 ├─C. BUCK (KLM)───────┐ 675 ├─K. HANSON (FRND)────┐ 786 ├─M. ANFELDT (TMWT)───┘
L-9 237 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 12-8 │ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────┘ 567 ├─C. BUCK (KLM)───────┘ │ │
L-10 D. OLIVIER (BLLN)───┐ │ Forf │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-227 454 ├─D. OLIVIER (BLLN)───┘ 732 ├─K. HANSON (FRND)────┘
L-11 238 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-4
──────────────────────────────┘ T. MEADOWS (ELMA)───┐ │
L-12 K. LEE (BLCH)───────┐ L-563 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-226 455 ├─K. LEE (BLCH)───────┐ 676 ├─J. ZAVALZA (SQLC)───┘
L-13 239 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────┘ 568 ├─J. ZAVALZA (SQLC)───┘
L-14 J. ZAVALZA (SQLC)───┐ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────┐ L-225 456 ├─J. ZAVALZA (SQLC)───┘
L-15 240 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘
L-16
E. ZACHARY (ANCR)───┐ Fifth
L-785 813 ├─E. ZACHARY (ANCR)
K. HANSON (FRND)────┘ Pin
L-786
#1 BROC GRAVES (Ferndale)────┐ 1. ANDY SANDHU (KNTW)
17 ├─B. GRAVES (FRND)───┐ 2. STEVEN SOLUSOD (ISSQ)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. STUEY RASAR (BLN)
241 ├─B. GRAVES (FRND)───┐ 4. SEAN UNDERHILL (EVRT)
─────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. ROBERTO MORA (TDDB)
18 ├────────────────────┘ │ 6. BROC GRAVES (FRND)
─────────────────────────────┘ │
569 ├─B. GRAVES (FRND)───┐
JASE COOPER (Squalicum)──────┐ │ Pin │
19 ├─J. COOPER (SQLC)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
242 ├─G. FOLK (BLN)──────┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
20 ├─G. FOLK (BLN)──────┘ │
GARRISON FOLK (BLAINE)───────┘ BYE │
733 ├─A. SANDHU (KNTW)───┐
ANDREW PERSELL (Elma)────────┐ │ Pin │
21 ├─A. PERSELL (ELMA)──┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
243 ├─A. PERSELL (ELMA)──┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
22 ├─J. ZACHARY (ANCR)──┘ │ │ │
JOSEPH ZACHARY (Anacortes)───┘ BYE │ │ │
570 ├─A. SANDHU (KNTW)───┘ │
LOGAN FRANEY (Sehome)────────┐ │ Pin │
23 ├─L. FRANEY (SHM)────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
244 ├─A. SANDHU (KNTW)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
24 ├─A. SANDHU (KNTW)───┘ │
#4 ANDY SANDHU (Kentwood)────┘ BYE │ Champion
842 ├─A. SANDHU (KNTW)
#3 SEAN UNDERHILL (Everett)──┐ │ Pin
25 ├─S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
245 ├─S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-4 │ │
26 ├─R. MORA (TDDB)─────┘ │ │
ROBERTO MORA (Todd Beamer)───┘ BYE │ │
571 ├─S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)┐ │
JOSE GONZALES (Woodland)─────┐ │ 13-2 │ │
27 ├─J. GONZALES (WDLN)─┐ │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
246 ├─J. MORRISSEY (TMWT)┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
28 ├─J. MORRISSEY (TMWT)┘ │ │
JOSEPH MORRISSEY (Tumwater)──┘ BYE │ │
734 ├─S. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┘
STEVEN SOLUSOD (Issaquah)────┐ │ Pin
29 ├─S. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
247 ├─S. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
30 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MNTV)─┘ │ │
LOGAN COSSAIRT (Mount Vernon)┘ BYE │ │
572 ├─S. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┘
BEN NEWELL (Sequim)──────────┐ │ 8-3
31 ├─B. NEWELL (SQM)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
248 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)─────┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-1
32 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)─────┘
#2 STUEY RASAR (BLAINE)──────┘ BYE
S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)┐
L-734 │
A. PERSELL (ELMA)──┐ │
B. NEWELL (SQM)────┐ L-570 │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-248 457 ├─B. NEWELL (SQM)────┐ 677 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MNTV)─┐ 787 ├─S. UNDERHILL (EVRT)┐
L-17 249 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ TF │ │ 13-11 │
─────────────────────────────┘ 573 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MNTV)─┘ │ │ │
L-18 L. COSSAIRT (MNTV)─┐ │ Pin │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-247 458 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MNTV)─┘ 735 ├─R. MORA (TDDB)─────┘ │
L-19 250 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin │
─────────────────────────────┘ G. FOLK (BLN)──────┐ │ │
L-20 J. GONZALES (WDLN)─┐ L-569 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────┐ L-246 459 ├─J. GONZALES (WDLN)─┐ 678 ├─R. MORA (TDDB)─────┘ 816 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)
L-21 251 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ 10-6
─────────────────────────────┘ 574 ├─R. MORA (TDDB)─────┘ │
L-22 R. MORA (TDDB)─────┐ │ Pin │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-245 460 ├─R. MORA (TDDB)─────┘ B. GRAVES (FRND)───┐ │
L-23 252 ├────────────────────┘ BYE L-733 │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ S. RASAR (BLN)─────┐ │ │
L-24 L. FRANEY (SHM)────┐ L-572 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-244 461 ├─L. FRANEY (SHM)────┐ 679 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)─────┐ 788 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)─────┘
L-25 253 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ 10-1
─────────────────────────────┘ 575 ├─L. FRANEY (SHM)────┘ │ │
L-26 J. ZACHARY (ANCR)──┐ │ Pin │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-243 462 ├─J. ZACHARY (ANCR)──┘ 736 ├─S. RASAR (BLN)─────┘
L-27 254 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ TF
─────────────────────────────┘ J. MORRISSEY (TMWT)┐ │
L-28 J. COOPER (SQLC)───┐ L-571 │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-242 463 ├─J. COOPER (SQLC)───┐ 680 ├─J. MORRISSEY (TMWT)┘
L-29 255 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 10-2
─────────────────────────────┘ 576 ├─J. COOPER (SQLC)───┘
L-30 ───────────────────┐ │ BYE
─────────────────────────────┐ L-241 464 ├────────────────────┘
L-31 256 ├────────────────────┘
─────────────────────────────┘
L-32
R. MORA (TDDB)─────┐ Fifth
L-787 815 ├─R. MORA (TDDB)
B. GRAVES (FRND)───┘ Pin
L-788
#1 COLTON ECONOMY (BLAINE)────────┐ 1. CHANDLER ROSALIN (BLCH)
33 ├─C. ECONOMY (BLN)───┐ 2. COLTON ECONOMY (BLN)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ELI CROY (FRND)
257 ├─C. ECONOMY (BLN)───┐ 4. CARSON TROLINDER (FRND)
JACOB PARIS (Rochester)───────────┐ │ 23-6 │ 5. JACOB PARIS (RCHS)
34 ├─J. PARIS (RCHS)────┘ │ 6. JAIDEV MERRITT (MNTV)
TRENTON DEN HARTOG (Blaine Orange)┘ Pin │
577 ├─C. ECONOMY (BLN)───┐
CARSON TROLINDER (Ferndale)───────┐ │ 11-2 │
35 ├─C. TROLINDER (FRND)┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
258 ├─C. TROLINDER (FRND)┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-12 │
36 ├─K. WEITZEL (BLCH)──┘ │
KADE WEITZEL (Black Hills)────────┘ BYE │
737 ├─C. ECONOMY (BLN)───┐
JONAS HEPPE (Elma)────────────────┐ │ 8-1 │
37 ├─J. HEPPE (ELMA)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
259 ├─E. CROY (FRND)─────┐ │ │
ELI CROY (Ferndale)───────────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
38 ├─E. CROY (FRND)─────┘ │ │ │
HAYDEN GERDTS (Black Hills)───────┘ Pin │ │ │
578 ├─E. CROY (FRND)─────┘ │
LIAM IRWIN (Sehome)───────────────┐ │ Pin │
39 ├─R. ARBOLEDA (EVRT)─┐ │ │
RYAN ARBOLEDA (Everett)───────────┘ 7-1 │ │ │
260 ├─R. ARBOLEDA (EVRT)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
40 ├─M. BOWYER (BLNO)───┘ │
MATT BOWYER (Blaine Orange)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
843 ├─C. ROSALIN (BLCH)
#3 MARIO YANEZ (Elma)─────────────┐ │ 8-5
41 ├─M. YANEZ (ELMA)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
261 ├─J. MERRITT (MNTV)──┐ │
JAIDEV MERRITT (Mount Vernon)─────┐ │ 14-6 │ │
42 ├─J. MERRITT (MNTV)──┘ │ │
BEN ZUAREZ (Todd Beamer)──────────┘ 9-2 │ │
579 ├─J. MERRITT (MNTV)──┐ │
AARON AMENDE (Blaine Orange)──────┐ │ Pin │ │
43 ├─A. AMENDE (BLNO)───┐ │ │ │
ELIJAH VIGOREN (Kalama)───────────┘ 14-4 │ │ │ │
262 ├─A. AMENDE (BLNO)───┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-5 │ │
44 ├─P. CRUZ (LYND)─────┘ │ │
PRIMITIVO CRUZ (Lynden)───────────┘ BYE │ │
738 ├─C. ROSALIN (BLCH)──┘
ROBERT WONG (Liberty)─────────────┐ │ Pin
45 ├─R. WONG (LBRT)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
263 ├─C. BULLARD (BLNO)──┐ │
CALEB BULLARD (Blaine Orange)─────┐ │ Pin │ │
46 ├─C. BULLARD (BLNO)──┘ │ │
CHRIS BAILEY (Issaquah)───────────┘ 19-5 │ │
580 ├─C. ROSALIN (BLCH)──┘
JOSH MORAN (Todd Beamer)──────────┐ │ Pin
47 ├─J. MORAN (TDDB)────┐ │
LUIS TELLEZ (Lynden)──────────────┘ Pin │ │
264 ├─C. ROSALIN (BLCH)──┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
48 ├─C. ROSALIN (BLCH)──┘
#2 CHANDLER ROSALIN (Black Hills)─┘ BYE
J. MERRITT (MNTV)──┐
L-738 │
R. ARBOLEDA (EVRT)─┐ │
J. MORAN (TDDB)────┐ L-578 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-264 465 ├─J. MORAN (TDDB)────┐ 681 ├─J. MORAN (TDDB)────┐ 789 ├─C. TROLINDER (FRND)┐
L-33 265 ├─T. D. HARTOG (BLNO)┘ 11-9 │ │ 5-0 │ │ 11-3 │
TRENTON DEN HARTOG (Blaine Orange)┘ BYE 581 ├─J. MORAN (TDDB)────┘ │ │ │
L-34 R. WONG (LBRT)─────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-263 466 ├─R. WONG (LBRT)─────┘ 739 ├─C. TROLINDER (FRND)┘ │
L-35 266 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin │
──────────────────────────────────┘ C. TROLINDER (FRND)┐ │ │
L-36 P. CRUZ (LYND)─────┐ L-577 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-262 467 ├─H. GERDTS (BLCH)───┐ 682 ├─C. TROLINDER (FRND)┘ 818 ├─E. CROY (FRND)
L-37 267 ├─H. GERDTS (BLCH)───┘ 11-0 │ │ 115-4 │ 8-1
HAYDEN GERDTS (Black Hills)───────┘ BYE 582 ├─M. YANEZ (ELMA)────┘ │
L-38 M. YANEZ (ELMA)────┐ │ 8-3 │
LIAM IRWIN (Sehome)───────────────┐ L-261 468 ├─M. YANEZ (ELMA)────┘ E. CROY (FRND)─────┐ │
L-39 268 ├─L. IRWIN (SHM)─────┘ Pin L-737 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE C. BULLARD (BLNO)──┐ │ │
L-40 M. BOWYER (BLNO)───┐ L-580 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-260 469 ├─B. ZUAREZ (TDDB)───┐ 683 ├─J. HEPPE (ELMA)────┐ 790 ├─E. CROY (FRND)─────┘
L-41 269 ├─B. ZUAREZ (TDDB)───┘ 10-4 │ │ Forf │ │ Pin
BEN ZUAREZ (Todd Beamer)──────────┘ BYE 583 ├─J. HEPPE (ELMA)────┘ │ │
L-42 J. HEPPE (ELMA)────┐ │ TF │ │
ELIJAH VIGOREN (Kalama)───────────┐ L-259 470 ├─J. HEPPE (ELMA)────┘ 740 ├─J. PARIS (RCHS)────┘
L-43 270 ├─E. VIGOREN (KLM)───┘ Pin │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE A. AMENDE (BLNO)───┐ │
L-44 K. WEITZEL (BLCH)──┐ L-579 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-258 471 ├─K. WEITZEL (BLCH)──┐ 684 ├─J. PARIS (RCHS)────┘
L-45 271 ├─C. BAILEY (ISSQ)───┘ 11-9 │ │ Pin
CHRIS BAILEY (Issaquah)───────────┘ BYE 584 ├─J. PARIS (RCHS)────┘
L-46 J. PARIS (RCHS)────┐ │ Pin
LUIS TELLEZ (Lynden)──────────────┐ L-257 472 ├─J. PARIS (RCHS)────┘
L-47 272 ├─L. TELLEZ (LYND)───┘ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
J. MERRITT (MNTV)──┐ Fifth
L-789 817 ├─J. PARIS (RCHS)
J. PARIS (RCHS)────┘ Pin
L-790
#1 JORDAN RHODES (Todd Beamer)─┐ 1. JORDAN RHODES (TDDB)
49 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)───┐ 2. GAGE LOTT (BLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. RILEY TAKEMURA (BLLN)
273 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)───┐ 4. DERRECK CAMBA (BLN)
NICK MELLICK (Sehome)──────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. SPENCER WALLACE (SQLC)
50 ├─M. BA (BLCH)───────┘ │ 6. DEVON BENNETT (FRND)
MOUSTAPHA BA (Black Hills)─────┘ Pin │
585 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)───┐
#9 SPENCER WALLACE (Squalicum)─┐ │ Pin │
51 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┐ │ │
DANIEL CASTRO (Kentwood)───────┘ 13-2 │ │ │
274 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-2 │
52 ├─K. LINDSEY (KLM)───┘ │
#8 KURTICE LINDSEY (Kalama)────┘ BYE │
741 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)───┐
#5 LOGAN GREENWELL (Tumwater)──┐ │ 16-2 │
53 ├─L. GREENWELL (TMWT)┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
275 ├─L. GREENWELL (TMWT)┐ │ │
ANGEL LOPEZ (Mount Vernon)─────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
54 ├─J. TORRERO (MNTB)──┘ │ │ │
#12 JESUS TORRERO (Mount Baker)┘ 13-8 │ │ │
586 ├─R. TAKEMURA (BLLN)─┘ │
CRAIG BAKER (Sequim)───────────┐ │ Pin │
55 ├─S. SUROWEIC (LBRT)─┐ │ │
SEAN SUROWEIC (Liberty)────────┘ 8-5 │ │ │
276 ├─R. TAKEMURA (BLLN)─┘ │
CHARLES HOEHL (Issaquah)───────┐ │ Pin │
56 ├─R. TAKEMURA (BLLN)─┘ │
#4 RILEY TAKEMURA (Bellingham)─┘ Pin │ Champion
844 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)
#3 GAGE LOTT (BLAINE)──────────┐ │ 6-4
57 ├─G. LOTT (BLN)──────┐ │
ZACH JOHNSON (Squalicum)───────┘ Pin │ │
277 ├─G. LOTT (BLN)──────┐ │
AIDEN VANBRINK (Sehome)────────┐ │ Pin │ │
58 ├─A. VANBRINK (SHM)──┘ │ │
JOEY ALFORD (Liberty)──────────┘ 7-1 │ │
587 ├─G. LOTT (BLN)──────┐ │
#11 BEN DONNELLY (Bellingham)──┐ │ 8-3 │ │
59 ├─B. DONNELLY (BLLN)─┐ │ │ │
RILEY SOLHEIM (Everett)────────┘ Pin │ │ │ │
278 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)──┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
60 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)──┘ │ │
#6 DEVON BENNETT (Ferndale)────┘ BYE │ │
742 ├─G. LOTT (BLN)──────┘
#7 DERRECK CAMBA (BLAINE)──────┐ │ 6-4
61 ├─D. CAMBA (BLN)─────┐ │
JOSEPH JARMAN (Liberty)────────┘ 12-6 │ │
279 ├─D. CAMBA (BLN)─────┐ │
SIMEON MURPHY (Bellingham)─────┐ │ 8-5 │ │
62 ├─J. OLSON (ELMA)────┘ │ │
#10 JAYDEN OLSON (Elma)────────┘ Pin │ │
588 ├─D. CAMBA (BLN)─────┘
BRADON THOMPSON (Kalama)───────┐ │ Pin
63 ├─A. JOHNSTON (BLCH)─┐ │
AUSTIN JOHNSTON (Black Hills)──┘ 6-4 │ │
280 ├─J. PRATT (WDLN)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
64 ├─J. PRATT (WDLN)────┘
#2 JOSH PRATT (Woodland)───────┘ BYE
D. CAMBA (BLN)─────┐
L-742 │
L. GREENWELL (TMWT)┐ │
A. JOHNSTON (BLCH)─┐ L-586 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-280 473 ├─N. MELLICK (SHM)───┐ 685 ├─L. GREENWELL (TMWT)┐ 791 ├─D. CAMBA (BLN)─────┐
L-49 281 ├─N. MELLICK (SHM)───┘ 9-7 │ │ Pin │ │ 7-2 │
NICK MELLICK (Sehome)──────────┘ BYE 589 ├─D. CASTRO (KNTW)───┘ │ │ │
L-50 J. OLSON (ELMA)────┐ │ TF │ │ │
DANIEL CASTRO (Kentwood)───────┐ L-279 474 ├─D. CASTRO (KNTW)───┘ 743 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┘ │
L-51 282 ├─D. CASTRO (KNTW)───┘ 9-3 │ 7-4 │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┐ │ │
L-52 B. DONNELLY (BLLN)─┐ L-585 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-278 475 ├─B. DONNELLY (BLLN)─┐ 686 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┘ 820 ├─R. TAKEMURA (BLLN)
L-53 283 ├─A. LOPEZ (MNTV)────┘ Pin │ │ 12-4 │ Pin
ANGEL LOPEZ (Mount Vernon)─────┘ BYE 590 ├─C. BAKER (SQM)─────┘ │
L-54 A. VANBRINK (SHM)──┐ │ Forf │
CRAIG BAKER (Sequim)───────────┐ L-277 476 ├─C. BAKER (SQM)─────┘ R. TAKEMURA (BLLN)─┐ │
L-55 284 ├─C. BAKER (SQM)─────┘ 5-0 L-741 │ │
CHARLES HOEHL (Issaquah)───────┘ Pin J. PRATT (WDLN)────┐ │ │
L-56 S. SUROWEIC (LBRT)─┐ L-588 │ │ │
ZACH JOHNSON (Squalicum)───────┐ L-276 477 ├─S. SUROWEIC (LBRT)─┐ 687 ├─J. PRATT (WDLN)────┐ 792 ├─R. TAKEMURA (BLLN)─┘
L-57 285 ├─Z. JOHNSON (SQLC)──┘ 5-0 │ │ 4-2 │ │ 10-7
JOEY ALFORD (Liberty)──────────┘ 1-0 591 ├─S. SUROWEIC (LBRT)─┘ │ │
L-58 J. TORRERO (MNTB)──┐ │ 10-2 │ │
RILEY SOLHEIM (Everett)────────┐ L-275 478 ├─J. TORRERO (MNTB)──┘ 744 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)──┘
L-59 286 ├─R. SOLHEIM (EVRT)──┘ 3-0 │ 4-2
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE D. BENNETT (FRND)──┐ │
L-60 K. LINDSEY (KLM)───┐ L-587 │ │
JOSEPH JARMAN (Liberty)────────┐ L-274 479 ├─K. LINDSEY (KLM)───┐ 688 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)──┘
L-61 287 ├─J. JARMAN (LBRT)───┘ Pin │ │ 10-2
SIMEON MURPHY (Bellingham)─────┘ 9-1 592 ├─K. LINDSEY (KLM)───┘
L-62 M. BA (BLCH)───────┐ │ 16-4
BRADON THOMPSON (Kalama)───────┐ L-273 480 ├─M. BA (BLCH)───────┘
L-63 288 ├─B. THOMPSON (KLM)──┘ Pin
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-64
S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┐ Fifth
L-791 819 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)
D. BENNETT (FRND)──┘ 7-5
L-792
#1 ANTHONY FREY (BLAINE)────────┐ 1. MALIK MESSIAH (TDDB)
65 ├─A. FREY (BLN)───────┐ 2. COLE ROSIE (BLCH)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ANTHONY FREY (BLN)
289 ├─A. FREY (BLN)───────┐ 4. MICHAEL LEGER (MNTV)
LOGAN HAMILTON (Black Hills)────┐ │ Pin │ 5. SERGIO TORRES (BLLN)
66 ├─L. HAMILTON (BLCH)──┘ │ 6. BOBBY BRIEN (RCHS)
MATTHEW VANDENBROCK (Kalama)────┘ Pin │
593 ├─A. FREY (BLN)───────┐
KRISTIAN EBENAL (Blaine Orange)─┐ │ Pin │
67 ├─K. EBENAL (BLNO)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
290 ├─K. EBENAL (BLNO)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
68 ├─C. HEINTZ (SHM)─────┘ │
CHANDLER HEINTZ (Sehome)────────┘ BYE │
745 ├─M. MESSIAH (TDDB)───┐
#5 WILLIAM CASADOS (Mount Baker)┐ │ 5-1 │
69 ├─W. CASADOS (MNTB)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
291 ├─W. CASADOS (MNTB)───┐ │ │
MATTHEW LUND (Tumwater)─────────┐ │ 12-5 │ │ │
70 ├─J. SAMPLE (ELMA)────┘ │ │ │
JUSTIN SAMPLE (Elma)────────────┘ 11-7 │ │ │
594 ├─M. MESSIAH (TDDB)───┘ │
ABRIEL RODRIGUEZ (Kentwood)─────┐ │ Pin │
71 ├─M. MESSIAH (TDDB)───┐ │ │
MALIK MESSIAH (Todd Beamer)─────┘ 8-2 │ │ │
292 ├─M. MESSIAH (TDDB)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-3 │
72 ├─P. WEST (EVRT)──────┘ │
#4 PATRICK WEST (Everett)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
845 ├─M. MESSIAH (TDDB)
#3 SERGIO TORRES (Bellingham)───┐ │ 9-2
73 ├─S. TORRES (BLLN)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
293 ├─S. TORRES (BLLN)────┐ │
AUSTIN ROUGHTON (Ferndale)──────┐ │ Pin │ │
74 ├─B. SWANSON (ANCR)───┘ │ │
BRADEN SWANSON (Anacortes)──────┘ Pin │ │
595 ├─S. TORRES (BLLN)────┐ │
TIM COCHRAN (Kalama)────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
75 ├─T. COCHRAN (KLM)────┐ │ │ │
ANTHONY DORADO (Everett)────────┘ Pin │ │ │ │
294 ├─T. COCHRAN (KLM)────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
76 ├─C. MURCH (LBRT)─────┘ │ │
COOPER MURCH (Liberty)──────────┘ BYE │ │
746 ├─C. ROSIE (BLCH)─────┘
COLE ROSIE (Black Hills)────────┐ │ Pin
77 ├─C. ROSIE (BLCH)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
295 ├─C. ROSIE (BLCH)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 3-2 │ │
78 ├─M. LEGER (MNTV)─────┘ │ │
MICHAEL LEGER (Mount Vernon)────┘ BYE │ │
596 ├─C. ROSIE (BLCH)─────┘
YASHAR GHAVIDEL (Issaquah)──────┐ │ 3-2
79 ├─T. BRADY (BLN)──────┐ │
TREVIN BRADY (BLAINE)───────────┘ 8-1 │ │
296 ├─B. BRIEN (RCHS)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
80 ├─B. BRIEN (RCHS)─────┘
#2 BOBBY BRIEN (Rochester)──────┘ BYE
S. TORRES (BLLN)────┐
L-746 │
W. CASADOS (MNTB)───┐ │
T. BRADY (BLN)──────┐ L-594 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-296 481 ├─T. BRADY (BLN)──────┐ 689 ├─M. LEGER (MNTV)─────┐ 793 ├─M. LEGER (MNTV)─────┐
L-65 297 ├─M. VANDENBROCK (KLM)┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ 8-3 │
MATTHEW VANDENBROCK (Kalama)────┘ BYE 597 ├─M. LEGER (MNTV)─────┘ │ │ │
L-66 M. LEGER (MNTV)─────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-295 482 ├─M. LEGER (MNTV)─────┘ 747 ├─M. LEGER (MNTV)─────┘ │
L-67 298 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 10-0 │
────────────────────────────────┘ K. EBENAL (BLNO)────┐ │ │
L-68 C. MURCH (LBRT)─────┐ L-593 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-294 483 ├─C. MURCH (LBRT)─────┐ 690 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KNTW)─┘ 822 ├─A. FREY (BLN)
L-69 299 ├─M. LUND (TMWT)──────┘ Pin │ │ Forf │ 3-2
MATTHEW LUND (Tumwater)─────────┘ BYE 598 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KNTW)─┘ │
L-70 B. SWANSON (ANCR)───┐ │ Pin │
ABRIEL RODRIGUEZ (Kentwood)─────┐ L-293 484 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KNTW)─┘ A. FREY (BLN)───────┐ │
L-71 300 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KNTW)─┘ Pin L-745 │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE B. BRIEN (RCHS)─────┐ │ │
L-72 P. WEST (EVRT)──────┐ L-596 │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-292 485 ├─P. WEST (EVRT)──────┐ 691 ├─B. BRIEN (RCHS)─────┐ 794 ├─A. FREY (BLN)───────┘
L-73 301 ├─A. ROUGHTON (FRND)──┘ Pin │ │ 10-5 │ │ 6-0
AUSTIN ROUGHTON (Ferndale)──────┘ BYE 599 ├─P. WEST (EVRT)──────┘ │ │
L-74 J. SAMPLE (ELMA)────┐ │ 5-0 │ │
ANTHONY DORADO (Everett)────────┐ L-291 486 ├─J. SAMPLE (ELMA)────┘ 748 ├─B. BRIEN (RCHS)─────┘
L-75 302 ├─A. DORADO (EVRT)────┘ 6-0 │ 9-6
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE T. COCHRAN (KLM)────┐ │
L-76 C. HEINTZ (SHM)─────┐ L-595 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-290 487 ├─C. HEINTZ (SHM)─────┐ 692 ├─T. COCHRAN (KLM)────┘
L-77 303 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-0
────────────────────────────────┘ 600 ├─Y. GHAVIDEL (ISSQ)──┘
L-78 L. HAMILTON (BLCH)──┐ │ 5-1
YASHAR GHAVIDEL (Issaquah)──────┐ L-289 488 ├─Y. GHAVIDEL (ISSQ)──┘
L-79 304 ├─Y. GHAVIDEL (ISSQ)──┘ 4-1
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
S. TORRES (BLLN)────┐ Fifth
L-793 821 ├─S. TORRES (BLLN)
B. BRIEN (RCHS)─────┘ 6-4
L-794
#1 RILEY FRITSCH (BLAINE)──────┐ 1. RILEY FRITSCH (BLN)
81 ├─R. FRITSCH (BLN)───┐ 2. WALKER MEYERS (KNTW)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ERIC SCHMIDT (TMWT)
305 ├─R. FRITSCH (BLN)───┐ 4. BILLY DODD (BLN)
TRAVIS SIEBOL (Blaine Orange)──┐ │ Pin │ 5. JONNY THOMPSON (TDDB)
82 ├─J. LANGEN (BLLN)───┘ │ 6. MALIK FORD (TDDB)
JAMES LANGEN (Bellingham)──────┘ Pin │
601 ├─R. FRITSCH (BLN)───┐
JOEL MERINO (Mount Vernon)─────┐ │ Pin │
83 ├─W. CROY (FRND)─────┐ │ │
WYATT CROY (Ferndale)──────────┘ Pin │ │ │
306 ├─W. CROY (FRND)─────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-2 │
84 ├─E. LE (LBRT)───────┘ │
ETHAN LE (Liberty)─────────────┘ BYE │
749 ├─R. FRITSCH (BLN)───┐
#5 JAMES HEPPE (Elma)──────────┐ │ 2-0 │
85 ├─J. HEPPE (ELMA)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
307 ├─M. FORD (TDDB)─────┐ │ │
CALEB SOLUSOD (Issaquah)───────┐ │ 12-8 │ │ │
86 ├─M. FORD (TDDB)─────┘ │ │ │
MALIK FORD (Todd Beamer)───────┘ Pin │ │ │
602 ├─E. SCHMIDT (TMWT)──┘ │
TRAVIS BAKER (Sequim)──────────┐ │ Pin │
87 ├─T. BAKER (SQM)─────┐ │ │
ALEX REBARRA (Black Hills)─────┘ Inj Def │ │ │
308 ├─E. SCHMIDT (TMWT)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Inj Def │
88 ├─E. SCHMIDT (TMWT)──┘ │
#4 ERIC SCHMIDT (Tumwater)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
846 ├─R. FRITSCH (BLN)
#3 BILLY DODD (BLAINE)─────────┐ │ 3-1
89 ├─B. DODD (BLN)──────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
309 ├─B. DODD (BLN)──────┐ │
JERRY FERNANDEZ (Mount Vernon)─┐ │ 12-5 │ │
90 ├─S. MARTINEZ (WDLN)─┘ │ │
SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ (Woodland)──┘ 7-0 │ │
603 ├─B. DODD (BLN)──────┐ │
JONNY THOMPSON (Todd Beamer)───┐ │ 13-7 │ │
91 ├─J. THOMPSON (TDDB)─┐ │ │ │
GRANT PIERSON (Sequim)─────────┘ 16-5 │ │ │ │
310 ├─J. THOMPSON (TDDB)─┘ │ │
JACKSON SCHROYER (Sehome)──────┐ │ Pin │ │
92 ├─J. SCHROYER (SHM)──┘ │ │
#6 OLIVIA ADAMS (Blaine Orange)┘ 6-1 │ │
750 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
QUINN HINMAN (Black Hills)─────┐ │ 11-3
93 ├─Q. HINMAN (BLCH)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
311 ├─M. HITCHINER (ELMA)┐ │
MATT HITCHINER (Elma)──────────┐ │ Pin │ │
94 ├─M. HITCHINER (ELMA)┘ │ │
BEN KOEBEL (Blaine Orange)─────┘ Pin │ │
604 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
NYAN HARTMAN (Issaquah)────────┐ │ Pin
95 ├─N. HARTMAN (ISSQ)──┐ │
COLBY HUTCHINSON (Kalama)──────┘ 9-0 │ │
312 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
96 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
#2 WALKER MEYERS (Kentwood)────┘ BYE
B. DODD (BLN)──────┐
L-750 │
M. FORD (TDDB)─────┐ │
N. HARTMAN (ISSQ)──┐ L-602 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-312 489 ├─N. HARTMAN (ISSQ)──┐ 693 ├─M. FORD (TDDB)─────┐ 795 ├─B. DODD (BLN)──────┐
L-81 313 ├─T. SIEBOL (BLNO)───┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ Pin │
TRAVIS SIEBOL (Blaine Orange)──┘ BYE 605 ├─N. HARTMAN (ISSQ)──┘ │ │ │
L-82 Q. HINMAN (BLCH)───┐ │ Forf │ │ │
JOEL MERINO (Mount Vernon)─────┐ L-311 490 ├─J. MERINO (MNTV)───┘ 751 ├─M. FORD (TDDB)─────┘ │
L-83 314 ├─J. MERINO (MNTV)───┘ 6-0 │ Pin │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE W. CROY (FRND)─────┐ │ │
L-84 J. SCHROYER (SHM)──┐ L-601 │ │ │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-310 491 ├─C. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┐ 694 ├─S. MARTINEZ (WDLN)─┘ 824 ├─E. SCHMIDT (TMWT)
L-85 315 ├─C. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)──┘ 15-0 │ │ 8-4 │ 8-2
CALEB SOLUSOD (Issaquah)───────┘ BYE 606 ├─S. MARTINEZ (WDLN)─┘ │
L-86 S. MARTINEZ (WDLN)─┐ │ Forf │
ALEX REBARRA (Black Hills)─────┐ L-309 492 ├─S. MARTINEZ (WDLN)─┘ E. SCHMIDT (TMWT)──┐ │
L-87 316 ├─A. REBARRA (BLCH)──┘ 13-5 L-749 │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. HITCHINER (ELMA)┐ │ │
L-88 T. BAKER (SQM)─────┐ L-604 │ │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-308 493 ├─J. FERNANDEZ (MNTV)┐ 695 ├─M. HITCHINER (ELMA)┐ 796 ├─E. SCHMIDT (TMWT)──┘
L-89 317 ├─J. FERNANDEZ (MNTV)┘ Inj Def │ │ 4-0 │ │ Pin
JERRY FERNANDEZ (Mount Vernon)─┘ BYE 607 ├─J. HEPPE (ELMA)────┘ │ │
L-90 J. HEPPE (ELMA)────┐ │ Forf │ │
GRANT PIERSON (Sequim)─────────┐ L-307 494 ├─J. HEPPE (ELMA)────┘ 752 ├─J. THOMPSON (TDDB)─┘
L-91 318 ├─O. ADAMS (BLNO)────┘ Pin │ 15-1
OLIVIA ADAMS (Blaine Orange)───┘ Pin J. THOMPSON (TDDB)─┐ │
L-92 E. LE (LBRT)───────┐ L-603 │ │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-306 495 ├─E. LE (LBRT)───────┐ 696 ├─J. THOMPSON (TDDB)─┘
L-93 319 ├─B. KOEBEL (BLNO)───┘ 10-0 │ │ Pin
BEN KOEBEL (Blaine Orange)─────┘ BYE 608 ├─E. LE (LBRT)───────┘
L-94 J. LANGEN (BLLN)───┐ │ 12-0
COLBY HUTCHINSON (Kalama)──────┐ L-305 496 ├─J. LANGEN (BLLN)───┘
L-95 320 ├─C. HUTCHINSON (KLM)┘ Pin
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
M. FORD (TDDB)─────┐ Fifth
L-795 823 ├─J. THOMPSON (TDDB)
J. THOMPSON (TDDB)─┘ 6-4
L-796
#1 CALEB FREY (BLAINE)──────────┐ 1. CALEB FREY (BLN)
97 ├─C. FREY (BLN)─────────────┐ 2. JORDAN HAMILTON (ISSQ)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JACOB POSEY (KLM)
321 ├─C. FREY (BLN)─────────────┐ 4. HUNTER HURLEY (ISSQ)
SVEN WIKER (Sequim)─────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. MICHAEL MORRISSEY (TMWT)
98 ├─O. VILLA (EVRT)───────────┘ │ 6. JACOB NELSON (ELMA)
ORLANDO VILLA (Everett)─────────┘ 14-2 │
609 ├─C. FREY (BLN)─────────────┐
ROMEO MENDEZ (Bellingham)───────┐ │ Pin │
99 ├─M. ANGEL (SQLC)───────────┐ │ │
MAX ANGEL (Squalicum)───────────┘ 10-8 OT │ │ │
322 ├─A. HOLM (KNTW)────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
100 ├─A. HOLM (KNTW)────────────┘ │
AUSTIN HOLM (Kentwood)──────────┘ BYE │
753 ├─C. FREY (BLN)─────────────┐
#5 BRETT ALLRED (Everett)───────┐ │ 8-6 │
101 ├─B. ALLRED (EVRT)──────────┐ │ │
BRENDAN SCHMIDT (BLAINE)────────┘ 9-5 │ │ │
323 ├─B. ALLRED (EVRT)──────────┐ │ │
PAYTON PETERSON-SCOTTER (Lynden)┐ │ Pin │ │ │
102 ├─P. PETERSON-SCOTTER (LYND)┘ │ │ │
JUAN CARAPIA (Woodland)─────────┘ Pin │ │ │
610 ├─H. HURLEY (ISSQ)──────────┘ │
ANDREA MCCARTHY-ABYSS (Sehome)──┐ │ Pin │
103 ├─R. MCCORMICK (MNTB)───────┐ │ │
RAIVEN MCCORMICK (Mount Baker)──┘ 10-8 │ │ │
324 ├─H. HURLEY (ISSQ)──────────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
104 ├─H. HURLEY (ISSQ)──────────┘ │
#4 HUNTER HURLEY (Issaquah)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
847 ├─C. FREY (BLN)
#3 ZACHARY WALLACE (Squalicum)──┐ │ 6-4 OT
105 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
325 ├─J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)────────┐ │
AIDEN HELMING (Bellingham)──────┐ │ 7-3 │ │
106 ├─J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)────────┘ │ │
JORDAN HAMILTON (Issaquah)──────┘ Pin │ │
611 ├─J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)────────┐ │
NOAH SAENZ (Ferndale)───────────┐ │ Pin │ │
107 ├─N. SAENZ (FRND)───────────┐ │ │ │
ALEC BLUHM (Liberty)────────────┘ 6-4 │ │ │ │
326 ├─N. SAENZ (FRND)───────────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-3 │ │
108 ├─B. SANCHEZ (EVRT)─────────┘ │ │
#6 BRYAN SANCHEZ (Everett)──────┘ BYE │ │
754 ├─J. HAMILTON (ISSQ)────────┘
#7 JERIMIAH CRONK (Mount Baker)─┐ │ Pin
109 ├─J. CRONK (MNTB)───────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
327 ├─J. CRONK (MNTB)───────────┐ │
JACOB NELSON (Elma)─────────────┐ │ 6-2 │ │
110 ├─J. NELSON (ELMA)──────────┘ │ │
ERIC DAVIS (BLAINE)─────────────┘ Pin │ │
612 ├─J. POSEY (KLM)────────────┘
TYLER DOUVIER (Kentwood)────────┐ │ Pin
111 ├─T. DOUVIER (KNTW)─────────┐ │
MICHAEL MORRISSEY (Tumwater)────┘ 8-2 │ │
328 ├─J. POSEY (KLM)────────────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
112 ├─J. POSEY (KLM)────────────┘
#2 JACOB POSEY (Kalama)─────────┘ BYE
J. POSEY (KLM)────────────┐
L-754 │
B. ALLRED (EVRT)──────────┐ │
T. DOUVIER (KNTW)─────────┐ L-610 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-328 497 ├─T. DOUVIER (KNTW)─────────┐ 697 ├─J. NELSON (ELMA)──────────┐ 797 ├─J. POSEY (KLM)────────────┐
L-97 329 ├─S. WIKER (SQM)────────────┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ Pin │
SVEN WIKER (Sequim)─────────────┘ BYE 613 ├─J. NELSON (ELMA)──────────┘ │ │ │
L-98 J. NELSON (ELMA)──────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
ROMEO MENDEZ (Bellingham)───────┐ L-327 498 ├─J. NELSON (ELMA)──────────┘ 755 ├─J. NELSON (ELMA)──────────┘ │
L-99 330 ├─R. MENDEZ (BLLN)──────────┘ Pin │ 6-3 │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE A. HOLM (KNTW)────────────┐ │ │
L-100 B. SANCHEZ (EVRT)─────────┐ L-609 │ │ │ Third
BRENDAN SCHMIDT (BLAINE)────────┐ L-326 499 ├─B. SANCHEZ (EVRT)─────────┐ 698 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────────┘ 826 ├─J. POSEY (KLM)
L-101 331 ├─B. SCHMIDT (BLN)──────────┘ 9-7 │ │ 3-2 │ 11-2
JUAN CARAPIA (Woodland)─────────┘ 8-3 614 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────────┘ │
L-102 Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────────┐ │ 7-4 │
ANDREA MCCARTHY-ABYSS (Sehome)──┐ L-325 500 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)─────────┘ H. HURLEY (ISSQ)──────────┐ │
L-103 332 ├─A. MCCARTHY-ABYSS (SHM)───┘ Pin L-753 │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE J. CRONK (MNTB)───────────┐ │ │
L-104 R. MCCORMICK (MNTB)───────┐ L-612 │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-324 501 ├─R. MCCORMICK (MNTB)───────┐ 699 ├─J. CRONK (MNTB)───────────┐ 798 ├─H. HURLEY (ISSQ)──────────┘
L-105 333 ├─A. HELMING (BLLN)─────────┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ 10-7
AIDEN HELMING (Bellingham)──────┘ BYE 615 ├─R. MCCORMICK (MNTB)───────┘ │ │
L-106 P. PETERSON-SCOTTER (LYND)┐ │ Forf │ │
ALEC BLUHM (Liberty)────────────┐ L-323 502 ├─P. PETERSON-SCOTTER (LYND)┘ 756 ├─M. MORRISSEY (TMWT)───────┘
L-107 334 ├─A. BLUHM (LBRT)───────────┘ Pin │ 4-3
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE N. SAENZ (FRND)───────────┐ │
L-108 M. ANGEL (SQLC)───────────┐ L-611 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-322 503 ├─E. DAVIS (BLN)────────────┐ 700 ├─M. MORRISSEY (TMWT)───────┘
L-109 335 ├─E. DAVIS (BLN)────────────┘ 7-2 │ │ 12-0
ERIC DAVIS (BLAINE)─────────────┘ BYE 616 ├─M. MORRISSEY (TMWT)───────┘
L-110 O. VILLA (EVRT)───────────┐ │ Pin
MICHAEL MORRISSEY (Tumwater)────┐ L-321 504 ├─M. MORRISSEY (TMWT)───────┘
L-111 336 ├─M. MORRISSEY (TMWT)───────┘ Pin
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
J. NELSON (ELMA)──────────┐ Fifth
L-797 825 ├─M. MORRISSEY (TMWT)
M. MORRISSEY (TMWT)───────┘ 2-0
L-798
#1 GAGE KEESEE (Black Hills)─────┐ 1. SEAN VAN EARWAGE (TDDB)
113 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┐ 2. CHRISTIAN BAGDADI (EVRT)
CHASE HELGESON (Issaquah)────────┘ Pin │ 3. GAGE KEESEE (BLCH)
337 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┐ 4. NATHAN PATTERSON (WDLN)
JADEN SEITZ (Blaine Orange)──────┐ │ Pin │ 5. BRAIDEN KLIMP (FRND)
114 ├─B. VANWOERDEN (BLLN)─┘ │ 6. BRANDON SPEED (KLM)
BRAHM VANWOERDEN (Bellingham)────┘ Pin │
617 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┐
CORY SLAUGHTER (Ferndale)────────┐ │ Pin │
115 ├─C. SLAUGHTER (FRND)──┐ │ │
MATT MACAULEY (BLAINE)───────────┘ Pin │ │ │
338 ├─C. SLAUGHTER (FRND)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
116 ├─R. FROST (ANCR)──────┘ │
RYAN FROST (Anacortes)───────────┘ BYE │
757 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)────┐
#5 BRANDON SPEED (Kalama)────────┐ │ 9-4 │
117 ├─B. SPEED (KLM)───────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
339 ├─B. SPEED (KLM)───────┐ │ │
RIVER GREENWOOD (Mount Vernon)───┐ │ Pin │ │ │
118 ├─R. GREENWOOD (MNTV)──┘ │ │ │
BLAKE RENSKERS (BLAINE)──────────┘ 7-2 │ │ │
618 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)────┘ │
COLE MARLOWE (Lynden)────────────┐ │ 8-2 │
119 ├─C. MARLOWE (LYND)────┐ │ │
LIAM PATRICK (Anacortes)─────────┘ Pin │ │ │
340 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
120 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)────┘ │
#4 CHRISTIAN BAGDADI (Everett)───┘ BYE │ Champion
848 ├─S. V. EARWAGE (TDDB)
#3 NATHAN PATTERSON (Woodland)───┐ │ 5-1
121 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
341 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)──┐ │
BRANDON VRINCEANO (Issaquah)─────┐ │ Pin │ │
122 ├─B. VRINCEANO (ISSQ)──┘ │ │
JOHN MIOTKE (Liberty)────────────┘ Pin │ │
619 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)──┐ │
KOSAL GONZALES (Tumwater)────────┐ │ 10-4 │ │
123 ├─B. KLIMP (FRND)──────┐ │ │ │
BRAIDEN KLIMP (Ferndale)─────────┘ Pin │ │ │ │
342 ├─B. KLIMP (FRND)──────┘ │ │
KEVYN WARD (Sequim)──────────────┐ │ 7-0 │ │
124 ├─K. WARD (SQM)────────┘ │ │
#6 ALDEN ROBERTS (Bellingham)────┘ Pin │ │
758 ├─S. V. EARWAGE (TDDB)─┘
JAKE LEONARD (Everett)───────────┐ │ 10-5
125 ├─J. LEONARD (EVRT)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
343 ├─J. LEONARD (EVRT)────┐ │
LINCOLN GRIMES (Mount Baker)─────┐ │ 3-2 │ │
126 ├─T. WALLERSTEDT (TMWT)┘ │ │
TRYSTIN WALLERSTEDT (Tumwater)───┘ Pin │ │
620 ├─S. V. EARWAGE (TDDB)─┘
COLE CRASS (Lynden)──────────────┐ │ 18-6
127 ├─P. ALVERADO (BLCH)───┐ │
PATRICK ALVERADO (Black Hills)───┘ Pin │ │
344 ├─S. V. EARWAGE (TDDB)─┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
128 ├─S. V. EARWAGE (TDDB)─┘
#2 SEAN VAN EARWAGE (Todd Beamer)┘ BYE
N. PATTERSON (WDLN)──┐
L-758 │
B. SPEED (KLM)───────┐ │
P. ALVERADO (BLCH)───┐ L-618 │ │
CHASE HELGESON (Issaquah)────────┐ L-344 505 ├─C. HELGESON (ISSQ)───┐ 701 ├─B. SPEED (KLM)───────┐ 799 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)──┐
L-113 345 ├─C. HELGESON (ISSQ)───┘ 7-2 │ │ Pin │ │ 9-2 │
JADEN SEITZ (Blaine Orange)──────┘ Pin 621 ├─M. MACAULEY (BLN)────┘ │ │ │
L-114 T. WALLERSTEDT (TMWT)┐ │ 20-10 │ │ │
MATT MACAULEY (BLAINE)───────────┐ L-343 506 ├─M. MACAULEY (BLN)────┘ 759 ├─B. SPEED (KLM)───────┘ │
L-115 346 ├─M. MACAULEY (BLN)────┘ 17-16 │ Pin │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE C. SLAUGHTER (FRND)──┐ │ │
L-116 K. WARD (SQM)────────┐ L-617 │ │ │ Third
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-342 507 ├─K. WARD (SQM)────────┐ 702 ├─K. WARD (SQM)────────┘ 828 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)
L-117 347 ├─B. RENSKERS (BLN)────┘ Pin │ │ 19-12 │ Inj Def
BLAKE RENSKERS (BLAINE)──────────┘ BYE 622 ├─K. WARD (SQM)────────┘ │
L-118 B. VRINCEANO (ISSQ)──┐ │ Pin │
LIAM PATRICK (Anacortes)─────────┐ L-341 508 ├─B. VRINCEANO (ISSQ)──┘ G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┐ │
L-119 348 ├─L. PATRICK (ANCR)────┘ Pin L-757 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE J. LEONARD (EVRT)────┐ │ │
L-120 C. MARLOWE (LYND)────┐ L-620 │ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-340 509 ├─C. MARLOWE (LYND)────┐ 703 ├─A. ROBERTS (BLLN)────┐ 800 ├─G. KEESEE (BLCH)─────┘
L-121 349 ├─J. MIOTKE (LBRT)─────┘ 6-0 │ │ 8-6 │ │ 7-2
JOHN MIOTKE (Liberty)────────────┘ BYE 623 ├─A. ROBERTS (BLLN)────┘ │ │
L-122 R. GREENWOOD (MNTV)──┐ │ 7-3 │ │
KOSAL GONZALES (Tumwater)────────┐ L-339 510 ├─A. ROBERTS (BLLN)────┘ 760 ├─B. KLIMP (FRND)──────┘
L-123 350 ├─A. ROBERTS (BLLN)────┘ Pin │ Pin
ALDEN ROBERTS (Bellingham)───────┘ Pin B. KLIMP (FRND)──────┐ │
L-124 R. FROST (ANCR)──────┐ L-619 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-338 511 ├─R. FROST (ANCR)──────┐ 704 ├─B. KLIMP (FRND)──────┘
L-125 351 ├─L. GRIMES (MNTB)─────┘ 19-8 │ │ Pin
LINCOLN GRIMES (Mount Baker)─────┘ BYE 624 ├─C. CRASS (LYND)──────┘
L-126 B. VANWOERDEN (BLLN)─┐ │ Pin
COLE CRASS (Lynden)──────────────┐ L-337 512 ├─C. CRASS (LYND)──────┘
L-127 352 ├─C. CRASS (LYND)──────┘ Pin
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-128
B. SPEED (KLM)───────┐ Fifth
L-799 827 ├─B. KLIMP (FRND)
B. KLIMP (FRND)──────┘ 6-5
L-800
#1 TAYLOR BELLEFUILLE (Ferndale)┐ 1. ADRIAN AVENA (TDDB)
129 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FRND)┐ 2. HAROLDO PARADA SOTO (KNTW)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. BEN BROSELLE (FRND)
353 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FRND)┐ 4. TAYLOR BELLEFUILLE (FRND)
RODRIGO SANCHEZ (Lynden)────────┐ │ 7-1 │ 5. BLAKE CAPPERAULD (KNTW)
130 ├─C. MARSH (ELMA)──────┘ │ 6. CORY MARSH (ELMA)
CORY MARSH (Elma)───────────────┘ Pin │
625 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FRND)┐
HUNTER GREENWOOD (Mount Vernon)─┐ │ Pin │
131 ├─H. GREENWOOD (MNTV)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
354 ├─H. GREENWOOD (MNTV)──┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
132 ├─R. STEVENSON (BLLN)──┘ │
RANDY STEVENSON (Bellingham)────┘ BYE │
761 ├─H. P. SOTO (KNTW)────┐
MATT HAYNES (Kalama)────────────┐ │ 15-7 │
133 ├─M. HAYNES (KLM)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
355 ├─M. HAYNES (KLM)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
134 ├─I. AVENA (BLN)───────┘ │ │ │
ISAAC AVENA (BLAINE)────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
626 ├─H. P. SOTO (KNTW)────┘ │
JACOB FLANAGAN (Woodland)───────┐ │ Pin │
135 ├─H. P. SOTO (KNTW)────┐ │ │
HAROLDO PARADA SOTO (Kentwood)──┘ Pin │ │ │
356 ├─H. P. SOTO (KNTW)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
136 ├─A. TOTH (ANCR)───────┘ │
#4 ANDREW TOTH (Anacortes)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
849 ├─A. AVENA (TDDB)
#3 BEN BROSELLE (Ferndale)──────┐ │ 14-5
137 ├─B. BROSELLE (FRND)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
357 ├─B. BROSELLE (FRND)───┐ │
LUKE PARRISH (Woodland)─────────┐ │ Pin │ │
138 ├─L. PARRISH (WDLN)────┘ │ │
JONATHON SANCHEZ (Mount Baker)──┘ 7-5 │ │
627 ├─B. BROSELLE (FRND)───┐ │
DANE NIELSON (Blaine Orange)────┐ │ Pin │ │
139 ├─D. NIELSON (BLNO)────┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
358 ├─D. PEARSON (ISSQ)────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
140 ├─D. PEARSON (ISSQ)────┘ │ │
DEAN PEARSON (Issaquah)─────────┘ BYE │ │
762 ├─A. AVENA (TDDB)──────┘
ZACH MIRANDA (Woodland)─────────┐ │ 12-6
141 ├─Z. MIRANDA (WDLN)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
359 ├─Z. MIRANDA (WDLN)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
142 ├─B. PARSONS (BLNO)────┘ │ │
BLAKE PARSONS (Blaine Orange)───┘ BYE │ │
628 ├─A. AVENA (TDDB)──────┘
RICARDO CRUZ (Lynden)───────────┐ │ Pin
143 ├─B. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)─┐ │
BLAKE CAPPERAULD (Kentwood)─────┘ Pin │ │
360 ├─A. AVENA (TDDB)──────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 21-5
144 ├─A. AVENA (TDDB)──────┘
#2 ADRIAN AVENA (Todd Beamer)───┘ BYE
B. BROSELLE (FRND)───┐
L-762 │
M. HAYNES (KLM)──────┐ │
B. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)─┐ L-626 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-360 513 ├─B. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)─┐ 705 ├─B. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)─┐ 801 ├─B. BROSELLE (FRND)───┐
L-129 361 ├─R. SANCHEZ (LYND)────┘ Pin │ │ 13-7 │ │ Pin │
RODRIGO SANCHEZ (Lynden)────────┘ BYE 629 ├─B. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)─┘ │ │ │
L-130 B. PARSONS (BLNO)────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-359 514 ├─B. PARSONS (BLNO)────┘ 763 ├─B. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)─┘ │
L-131 362 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin │
────────────────────────────────┘ H. GREENWOOD (MNTV)──┐ │ │
L-132 D. NIELSON (BLNO)────┐ L-625 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-358 515 ├─D. NIELSON (BLNO)────┐ 706 ├─L. PARRISH (WDLN)────┘ 830 ├─B. BROSELLE (FRND)
L-133 363 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Inj Def │ 8-2
────────────────────────────────┘ 630 ├─L. PARRISH (WDLN)────┘ │
L-134 L. PARRISH (WDLN)────┐ │ Pin │
JACOB FLANAGAN (Woodland)───────┐ L-357 516 ├─L. PARRISH (WDLN)────┘ T. BELLEFUILLE (FRND)┐ │
L-135 364 ├─J. FLANAGAN (WDLN)───┘ Pin L-761 │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE Z. MIRANDA (WDLN)────┐ │ │
L-136 A. TOTH (ANCR)───────┐ L-628 │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-356 517 ├─A. TOTH (ANCR)───────┐ 707 ├─A. TOTH (ANCR)───────┐ 802 ├─T. BELLEFUILLE (FRND)┘
L-137 365 ├─J. SANCHEZ (MNTB)────┘ Pin │ │ Pin │ │ 12-3
JONATHON SANCHEZ (Mount Baker)──┘ BYE 631 ├─A. TOTH (ANCR)───────┘ │ │
L-138 I. AVENA (BLN)───────┐ │ Forf │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-355 518 ├─I. AVENA (BLN)───────┘ 764 ├─C. MARSH (ELMA)──────┘
L-139 366 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin
────────────────────────────────┘ D. PEARSON (ISSQ)────┐ │
L-140 R. STEVENSON (BLLN)──┐ L-627 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-354 519 ├─R. STEVENSON (BLLN)──┐ 708 ├─C. MARSH (ELMA)──────┘
L-141 367 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
────────────────────────────────┘ 632 ├─C. MARSH (ELMA)──────┘
L-142 C. MARSH (ELMA)──────┐ │ Forf
RICARDO CRUZ (Lynden)───────────┐ L-353 520 ├─C. MARSH (ELMA)──────┘
L-143 368 ├─R. CRUZ (LYND)───────┘ Pin
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-144
B. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)─┐ Fifth
L-801 829 ├─B. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)
C. MARSH (ELMA)──────┘ 7-5
L-802
#1 LUCAS EASTMAN (Rochester)──┐ 1. LUCAS EASTMAN (RCHS)
145 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)───┐ 2. CONNER SMALL (LBRT)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ZACH SLATER (TMWT)
369 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)───┐ 4. ROSS ATTERBERRY (ANCR)
TRISTAN ALANIS (Blaine Orange)┐ │ Pin │ 5. KURTIS PATTERSON (WDLN)
146 ├─G. ROSALLAS (TDDB)──┘ │ 6. MARION JACKSON (TDDB)
GIO ROSALLAS (Todd Beamer)────┘ Pin │
633 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)───┐
COLLIN NIELSON (BLAINE)───────┐ │ 20-3 │
147 ├─C. NIELSON (BLN)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
370 ├─K. PATTERSON (WDLN)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
148 ├─K. PATTERSON (WDLN)─┘ │
KURTIS PATTERSON (Woodland)───┘ BYE │
765 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)───┐
#5 KACIE MOOREHOUSE (Issaquah)┐ │ Pin │
149 ├─K. MOOREHOUSE (ISSQ)┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
371 ├─J. BURGOON (SQLC)───┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-3 │ │ │
150 ├─J. BURGOON (SQLC)───┘ │ │ │
JACOB BURGOON (Squalicum)─────┘ BYE │ │ │
634 ├─Z. SLATER (TMWT)────┘ │
MIGUEL MUNGARRO (Ferndale)────┐ │ Pin │
151 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FRND)──┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
372 ├─Z. SLATER (TMWT)────┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-2 │
152 ├─Z. SLATER (TMWT)────┘ │
#4 ZACH SLATER (Tumwater)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
850 ├─L. EASTMAN (RCHS)
#3 ROSS ATTERBERRY (Anacortes)┐ │ Inj Def
153 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
373 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
154 ├─A. BIANCHI (KLM)────┘ │ │
AARON BIANCHI (Kalama)────────┘ BYE │ │
635 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐ │
ALEX SHOOK (Lynden)───────────┐ │ Pin │ │
155 ├─A. SHOOK (LYND)─────┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
374 ├─L. WATERS (SHM)─────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
156 ├─L. WATERS (SHM)─────┘ │ │
LARRY WATERS (Sehome)─────────┘ BYE │ │
766 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)─────┘
MARION JACKSON (Todd Beamer)──┐ │ 11-7
157 ├─M. JACKSON (TDDB)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
375 ├─M. JACKSON (TDDB)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-5 │ │
158 ├─A. YEO (EVRT)───────┘ │ │
ALDO YEO (Everett)────────────┘ BYE │ │
636 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)─────┘
ZACH CLEAVE (Mount Vernon)────┐ │ 5-0
159 ├─Z. CLEAVE (MNTV)────┐ │
JOEY LOCKE (Mount Baker)──────┘ Pin │ │
376 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)─────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ TF
160 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)─────┘
#2 CONNER SMALL (Liberty)─────┘ BYE
R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐
L-766 │
J. BURGOON (SQLC)───┐ │
Z. CLEAVE (MNTV)────┐ L-634 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-376 521 ├─Z. CLEAVE (MNTV)────┐ 709 ├─A. YEO (EVRT)───────┐ 803 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐
L-145 377 ├─T. ALANIS (BLNO)────┘ Pin │ │ 12-3 │ │ Pin │
TRISTAN ALANIS (Blaine Orange)┘ BYE 637 ├─A. YEO (EVRT)───────┘ │ │ │
L-146 A. YEO (EVRT)───────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-375 522 ├─A. YEO (EVRT)───────┘ 767 ├─K. PATTERSON (WDLN)─┘ │
L-147 378 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 11-4 │
──────────────────────────────┘ K. PATTERSON (WDLN)─┐ │ │
L-148 A. SHOOK (LYND)─────┐ L-633 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────┐ L-374 523 ├─A. SHOOK (LYND)─────┐ 710 ├─K. PATTERSON (WDLN)─┘ 832 ├─Z. SLATER (TMWT)
L-149 379 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ 6-3
──────────────────────────────┘ 638 ├─A. SHOOK (LYND)─────┘ │
L-150 A. BIANCHI (KLM)────┐ │ Forf │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-373 524 ├─A. BIANCHI (KLM)────┘ Z. SLATER (TMWT)────┐ │
L-151 380 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE L-765 │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ M. JACKSON (TDDB)───┐ │ │
L-152 M. MUNGARRO (FRND)──┐ L-636 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-372 525 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FRND)──┐ 711 ├─M. JACKSON (TDDB)───┐ 804 ├─Z. SLATER (TMWT)────┘
L-153 381 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 8-6 │ │ 8-2
──────────────────────────────┘ 639 ├─M. MUNGARRO (FRND)──┘ │ │
L-154 K. MOOREHOUSE (ISSQ)┐ │ Pin │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-371 526 ├─K. MOOREHOUSE (ISSQ)┘ 768 ├─M. JACKSON (TDDB)───┘
L-155 382 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 12-4
──────────────────────────────┘ L. WATERS (SHM)─────┐ │
L-156 C. NIELSON (BLN)────┐ L-635 │ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-370 527 ├─C. NIELSON (BLN)────┐ 712 ├─C. NIELSON (BLN)────┘
L-157 383 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Forf
──────────────────────────────┘ 640 ├─C. NIELSON (BLN)────┘
L-158 G. ROSALLAS (TDDB)──┐ │ Pin
JOEY LOCKE (Mount Baker)──────┐ L-369 528 ├─G. ROSALLAS (TDDB)──┘
L-159 384 ├─J. LOCKE (MNTB)─────┘ Pin
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-160
K. PATTERSON (WDLN)─┐ Fifth
L-803 831 ├─K. PATTERSON (WDLN)
M. JACKSON (TDDB)───┘ Pin
L-804
#1 ROMNEY NOEL (Liberty)──────────┐ 1. AARON TISINGER (ANCR)
161 ├─R. NOEL (LBRT)───────────┐ 2. ROMNEY NOEL (LBRT)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. BLAIR BENNETT (BLLN)
385 ├─R. NOEL (LBRT)───────────┐ 4. MICHAEL KRAMER (BLCH)
JASON HOGAN (Todd Beamer)─────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. CHARNJIT MATTU (FRND)
162 ├─S. MARSHALL (BLLN)───────┘ │ 6. JASEN BERGESEN (EVRT)
SPENCER MARSHALL (Bellingham)─────┘ Pin │
641 ├─R. NOEL (LBRT)───────────┐
SILVINO GARCIA (Everett)──────────┐ │ 5-1 │
163 ├─S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
386 ├─M. VANBRUNT (KNTW)───────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-5 │
164 ├─M. VANBRUNT (KNTW)───────┘ │
MATT VANBRUNT (Kentwood)──────────┘ BYE │
769 ├─R. NOEL (LBRT)───────────┐
#5 JASEN BERGESEN (Everett)───────┐ │ Pin │
165 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)───────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
387 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)───────┐ │ │
REY SEKOMA (Kentwood)─────────────┐ │ 8-0 │ │ │
166 ├─R. SEKOMA (KNTW)─────────┘ │ │ │
SAUL MAGALLON (BLAINE)────────────┘ 5-4 │ │ │
642 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)──────────┘ │
JACK SPEISS (Kalama)──────────────┐ │ 4-2 │
167 ├─J. SPEISS (KLM)──────────┐ │ │
CHANCE POASA (Bellingham)─────────┘ 13-10 │ │ │
388 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)──────────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
168 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)──────────┘ │
#4 CHARNJIT MATTU (Ferndale)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
851 ├─A. TISINGER (ANCR)
#3 BLAIR BENNETT (Bellingham)─────┐ │ Pin
169 ├─B. BENNETT (BLLN)────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
389 ├─B. BENNETT (BLLN)────────┐ │
LOGAN KNIGHT (Woodland)───────────┐ │ Pin │ │
170 ├─L. KNIGHT (WDLN)─────────┘ │ │
TYLER WICKENHAGEN (Mount Vernon)──┘ Pin │ │
643 ├─B. BENNETT (BLLN)────────┐ │
DAVID SALAS (Anacortes)───────────┐ │ Pin │ │
171 ├─D. SALAS (ANCR)──────────┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
390 ├─S. PERSELL (ELMA)────────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
172 ├─S. PERSELL (ELMA)────────┘ │ │
#6 STEVEN PERSELL (Elma)──────────┘ BYE │ │
770 ├─A. TISINGER (ANCR)───────┘
MICHAEL KRAMER (Black Hills)──────┐ │ Pin
173 ├─M. KRAMER (BLCH)─────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
391 ├─M. KRAMER (BLCH)─────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-2 │ │
174 ├─C. GUNTER (ISSQ)─────────┘ │ │
CHANCE GUNTER (Issaquah)──────────┘ BYE │ │
644 ├─A. TISINGER (ANCR)───────┘
DAVIS CANFIELD-COLE (Sehome)──────┐ │ 12-6
175 ├─C. NUNEZ-HERNANDEZ (SQLC)┐ │
CARLOS NUNEZ-HERNANDEZ (Squalicum)┘ Pin │ │
392 ├─A. TISINGER (ANCR)───────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
176 ├─A. TISINGER (ANCR)───────┘
#2 AARON TISINGER (Anacortes)─────┘ BYE
B. BENNETT (BLLN)────────┐
L-770 │
J. BERGESEN (EVRT)───────┐ │
C. NUNEZ-HERNANDEZ (SQLC)┐ L-642 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-392 529 ├─J. HOGAN (TDDB)──────────┐ 713 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)───────┐ 805 ├─B. BENNETT (BLLN)────────┐
L-161 393 ├─J. HOGAN (TDDB)──────────┘ 3-2 │ │ 1-0 │ │ Pin │
JASON HOGAN (Todd Beamer)─────────┘ BYE 645 ├─J. HOGAN (TDDB)──────────┘ │ │ │
L-162 C. GUNTER (ISSQ)─────────┐ │ 9-5 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-391 530 ├─C. GUNTER (ISSQ)─────────┘ 771 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)───────┘ │
L-163 394 ├──────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-3 │
──────────────────────────────────┘ M. VANBRUNT (KNTW)───────┐ │ │
L-164 D. SALAS (ANCR)──────────┐ L-641 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-390 531 ├─S. MAGALLON (BLN)────────┐ 714 ├─M. VANBRUNT (KNTW)───────┘ 834 ├─B. BENNETT (BLLN)
L-165 395 ├─S. MAGALLON (BLN)────────┘ Pin │ │ 4-0 │ 7-5
SAUL MAGALLON (BLAINE)────────────┘ BYE 646 ├─S. MAGALLON (BLN)────────┘ │
L-166 L. KNIGHT (WDLN)─────────┐ │ Pin │
CHANCE POASA (Bellingham)─────────┐ L-389 532 ├─L. KNIGHT (WDLN)─────────┘ C. MATTU (FRND)──────────┐ │
L-167 396 ├─C. POASA (BLLN)──────────┘ Pin L-769 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. KRAMER (BLCH)─────────┐ │ │
L-168 J. SPEISS (KLM)──────────┐ L-644 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-388 533 ├─J. SPEISS (KLM)──────────┐ 715 ├─M. KRAMER (BLCH)─────────┐ 806 ├─M. KRAMER (BLCH)─────────┘
L-169 397 ├─T. WICKENHAGEN (MNTV)────┘ Pin │ │ 8-3 │ │ Pin
TYLER WICKENHAGEN (Mount Vernon)──┘ BYE 647 ├─R. SEKOMA (KNTW)─────────┘ │ │
L-170 R. SEKOMA (KNTW)─────────┐ │ Pin │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-387 534 ├─R. SEKOMA (KNTW)─────────┘ 772 ├─M. KRAMER (BLCH)─────────┘
L-171 398 ├──────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ S. PERSELL (ELMA)────────┐ │
L-172 S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────────┐ L-643 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-386 535 ├─S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────────┐ 716 ├─S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────────┘
L-173 399 ├──────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Forf
──────────────────────────────────┘ 648 ├─S. GARCIA (EVRT)─────────┘
L-174 S. MARSHALL (BLLN)───────┐ │ 6-1
DAVIS CANFIELD-COLE (Sehome)──────┐ L-385 536 ├─S. MARSHALL (BLLN)───────┘
L-175 400 ├─D. CANFIELD-COLE (SHM)───┘ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-176
J. BERGESEN (EVRT)───────┐ Fifth
L-805 833 ├─C. MATTU (FRND)
C. MATTU (FRND)──────────┘ 3-0
L-806
#1 CARL HAUSERMAN (Kalama)──┐ 1. TRENTON HARRIS (KNTW)
177 ├─C. HAUSERMAN (KLM)┐ 2. CARL HAUSERMAN (KLM)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ANTHONY BROWN (EVRT)
401 ├─C. HAUSERMAN (KLM)┐ 4. JT KEENEY (MNTB)
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. SAM CLEARY (FRND)
178 ├─G. CHILDERS (SHM)─┘ │ 6. ZACK ZIMMERMAN (SHM)
GALEN CHILDERS (Sehome)─────┘ BYE │
649 ├─C. HAUSERMAN (KLM)┐
JEFFERY JACKSON (Woodland)──┐ │ Pin │
179 ├─J. JACKSON (WDLN)─┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
402 ├─J. BARTRAM (FRND)─┘ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Inj Def │
180 ├─J. BARTRAM (FRND)─┘ │
JACK BARTRAM (Ferndale)─────┘ BYE │
773 ├─C. HAUSERMAN (KLM)┐
SAM CLEARY (Ferndale)───────┐ │ 4-0 │
181 ├─S. CLEARY (FRND)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
403 ├─Z. ZIMMERMAN (SHM)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
182 ├─Z. ZIMMERMAN (SHM)┘ │ │ │
ZACK ZIMMERMAN (Sehome)─────┘ BYE │ │ │
650 ├─A. BROWN (EVRT)───┘ │
COOPER ANTIN (Liberty)──────┐ │ Pin │
183 ├─C. ANTIN (LBRT)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
404 ├─A. BROWN (EVRT)───┘ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
184 ├─A. BROWN (EVRT)───┘ │
ANTHONY BROWN (Everett)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
852 ├─T. HARRIS (KNTW)
#3 TRENTON HARRIS (Kentwood)┐ │ Pin
185 ├─T. HARRIS (KNTW)──┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
405 ├─T. HARRIS (KNTW)──┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
186 ├─R. WARD (BLCH)────┘ │ │
RILEY WARD (Black Hills)────┘ BYE │ │
651 ├─T. HARRIS (KNTW)──┐ │
JAMES MITCHELL (Lynden)─────┐ │ Pin │ │
187 ├─J. MITCHELL (LYND)┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
406 ├─J. MITCHELL (LYND)┘ │ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
188 ├─J. LAZARO (MNTV)──┘ │ │
JACOB LAZARO (Mount Vernon)─┘ BYE │ │
774 ├─T. HARRIS (KNTW)──┘
CHANDLER MARTIN (Woodland)──┐ │ Pin
189 ├─C. MARTIN (WDLN)──┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
407 ├─C. MARTIN (WDLN)──┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
190 ├─H. BILLS (BLLN)───┘ │ │
HUNTER BILLS (Bellingham)───┘ BYE │ │
652 ├─JT KEENEY (MNTB)──┘
DAVID CORBITT (Issaquah)────┐ │ Pin
191 ├─D. CORBITT (ISSQ)─┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
408 ├─JT KEENEY (MNTB)──┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
192 ├─JT KEENEY (MNTB)──┘
#2 JT KEENEY (Mount Baker)──┘ BYE
JT KEENEY (MNTB)──┐
L-774 │
Z. ZIMMERMAN (SHM)┐ │
D. CORBITT (ISSQ)─┐ L-650 │ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-408 537 ├─D. CORBITT (ISSQ)─┐ 717 ├─Z. ZIMMERMAN (SHM)┐ 807 ├─JT KEENEY (MNTB)──┐
L-177 409 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ Pin │
────────────────────────────┘ 653 ├─D. CORBITT (ISSQ)─┘ │ │ │
L-178 H. BILLS (BLLN)───┐ │ Forf │ │ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-407 538 ├─H. BILLS (BLLN)───┘ 775 ├─Z. ZIMMERMAN (SHM)┘ │
L-179 410 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin │
────────────────────────────┘ J. BARTRAM (FRND)─┐ │ │
L-180 J. LAZARO (MNTV)──┐ L-649 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────┐ L-406 539 ├─J. LAZARO (MNTV)──┐ 718 ├─J. BARTRAM (FRND)─┘ 836 ├─A. BROWN (EVRT)
L-181 411 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-2 │ 8-3
────────────────────────────┘ 654 ├─R. WARD (BLCH)────┘ │
L-182 R. WARD (BLCH)────┐ │ 8-3 │
────────────────────────────┐ L-405 540 ├─R. WARD (BLCH)────┘ A. BROWN (EVRT)───┐ │
L-183 412 ├───────────────────┘ BYE L-773 │ │
────────────────────────────┘ C. MARTIN (WDLN)──┐ │ │
L-184 C. ANTIN (LBRT)───┐ L-652 │ │ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-404 541 ├─C. ANTIN (LBRT)───┐ 719 ├─S. CLEARY (FRND)──┐ 808 ├─A. BROWN (EVRT)───┘
L-185 413 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ Pin
────────────────────────────┘ 655 ├─S. CLEARY (FRND)──┘ │ │
L-186 S. CLEARY (FRND)──┐ │ 9-1 │ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-403 542 ├─S. CLEARY (FRND)──┘ 776 ├─S. CLEARY (FRND)──┘
L-187 414 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin
────────────────────────────┘ J. MITCHELL (LYND)┐ │
L-188 J. JACKSON (WDLN)─┐ L-651 │ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-402 543 ├─J. JACKSON (WDLN)─┐ 720 ├─J. MITCHELL (LYND)┘
L-189 415 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ BYE
────────────────────────────┘ 656 ├───────────────────┘
L-190 G. CHILDERS (SHM)─┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-401 544 ├─G. CHILDERS (SHM)─┘
L-191 416 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────┘
L-192
Z. ZIMMERMAN (SHM)┐ Fifth
L-807 835 ├─S. CLEARY (FRND)
S. CLEARY (FRND)──┘ Pin
L-808
#1 SAM RICHARDS (Tumwater)──────┐ 1. SAM RICHARDS (TMWT)
193 ├─S. RICHARDS (TMWT)──┐ 2. RIC STEWART (EVRT)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. MATT SHIELDS (RCHS)
417 ├─S. RICHARDS (TMWT)──┐ 4. BRIN HANSON (TMWT)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. DRAVEN HODGINS (MNTV)
194 ├─E. VALUM (MNTB)─────┘ │ 6. KYLE CAPPERAULD (KNTW)
ETHAN VALUM (Mount Baker)───────┘ BYE │
657 ├─S. RICHARDS (TMWT)──┐
EDUARDO MENDEZ (Mount Vernon)───┐ │ Pin │
195 ├─E. MENDEZ (MNTV)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
418 ├─Z. CULBERTSON (ANCR)┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
196 ├─Z. CULBERTSON (ANCR)┘ │
ZEKE CULBERTSON (Anacortes)─────┘ BYE │
777 ├─S. RICHARDS (TMWT)──┐
#5 BRIN HANSON (Tumwater)───────┐ │ 13-3 │
197 ├─B. HANSON (TMWT)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
419 ├─B. HANSON (TMWT)────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
198 ├─B. HOGENSON (BLCH)──┘ │ │ │
BEN HOGENSON (Black Hills)──────┘ BYE │ │ │
658 ├─B. HANSON (TMWT)────┘ │
DRAVEN HODGINS (Mount Vernon)───┐ │ Pin │
199 ├─D. HODGINS (MNTV)───┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
420 ├─J. SWANSON (ANCR)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-4 │
200 ├─J. SWANSON (ANCR)───┘ │
#4 JAMES SWANSON (Anacortes)────┘ BYE │ Champion
853 ├─S. RICHARDS (TMWT)
#3 MATT SHIELDS (Rochester)─────┐ │ Pin
201 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
421 ├─M. VIGOREN (KLM)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
202 ├─M. VIGOREN (KLM)────┘ │ │
MCKANE VIGOREN (Kalama)─────────┘ BYE │ │
659 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)┐ │
TERRY ZARAGOZA (Issaquah)───────┐ │ Pin │ │
203 ├─T. ZARAGOZA (ISSQ)──┐ │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
422 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
204 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)┘ │ │
#6 KYLE CAPPERAULD (Kentwood)───┘ BYE │ │
778 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┘
#7 BRAXTON SHANNON (Mount Baker)┐ │ Pin
205 ├─B. SHANNON (MNTB)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
423 ├─M. LATIMER (SQM)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
206 ├─M. LATIMER (SQM)────┘ │ │
MICHAEL LATIMER (Sequim)────────┘ BYE │ │
660 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┘
MICHAEL OROZCO (Kentwood)───────┐ │ Pin
207 ├─M. OROZCO (KNTW)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
424 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-7
208 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┘
#2 RIC STEWART (Everett)────────┘ BYE
K. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)┐
L-778 │
J. SWANSON (ANCR)───┐ │
M. OROZCO (KNTW)────┐ L-658 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-424 545 ├─M. OROZCO (KNTW)────┐ 721 ├─J. SWANSON (ANCR)───┐ 809 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)───┐
L-193 425 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ 8-3 │
────────────────────────────────┘ 661 ├─M. OROZCO (KNTW)────┘ │ │ │
L-194 B. SHANNON (MNTB)───┐ │ 7-4 │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-423 546 ├─B. SHANNON (MNTB)───┘ 779 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)───┘ │
L-195 426 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 5-2 │
────────────────────────────────┘ Z. CULBERTSON (ANCR)┐ │ │
L-196 T. ZARAGOZA (ISSQ)──┐ L-657 │ │ │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-422 547 ├─T. ZARAGOZA (ISSQ)──┐ 722 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)───┘ 838 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)
L-197 427 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ 8-6
────────────────────────────────┘ 662 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)───┘ │
L-198 M. SHIELDS (RCHS)───┐ │ Pin │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-421 548 ├─M. SHIELDS (RCHS)───┘ B. HANSON (TMWT)────┐ │
L-199 428 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE L-777 │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ M. LATIMER (SQM)────┐ │ │
L-200 D. HODGINS (MNTV)───┐ L-660 │ │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-420 549 ├─D. HODGINS (MNTV)───┐ 723 ├─D. HODGINS (MNTV)───┐ 810 ├─B. HANSON (TMWT)────┘
L-201 429 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ Pin
────────────────────────────────┘ 663 ├─D. HODGINS (MNTV)───┘ │ │
L-202 B. HOGENSON (BLCH)──┐ │ Pin │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-419 550 ├─B. HOGENSON (BLCH)──┘ 780 ├─D. HODGINS (MNTV)───┘
L-203 430 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin
────────────────────────────────┘ M. VIGOREN (KLM)────┐ │
L-204 E. MENDEZ (MNTV)────┐ L-659 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-418 551 ├─E. MENDEZ (MNTV)────┐ 724 ├─M. VIGOREN (KLM)────┘
L-205 431 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
────────────────────────────────┘ 664 ├─E. VALUM (MNTB)─────┘
L-206 E. VALUM (MNTB)─────┐ │ Forf
────────────────────────────────┐ L-417 552 ├─E. VALUM (MNTB)─────┘
L-207 432 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘
L-208
K. CAPPERAULD (KNTW)┐ Fifth
L-809 837 ├─D. HODGINS (MNTV)
D. HODGINS (MNTV)───┘ 11-2
L-810
#1 CHANDLER RINEHART (Black Hills)┐ 1. AUSTIN DUNCAN (KNTW)
209 ├─C. RINEHART (BLCH)────┐ 2. CY HICKS (TMWT)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. BRILEY FUNK (SHM)
433 ├─C. RINEHART (BLCH)────┐ 4. PATRICK CONDON (FRND)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. GABE MOJARRO (TDDB)
210 ├───────────────────────┘ │ 6. CHANDLER RINEHART (BLCH)
──────────────────────────────────┘ │
665 ├─C. RINEHART (BLCH)────┐
ZACK GONZALEZ (Kalama)────────────┐ │ Pin │
211 ├─Z. GONZALEZ (KLM)─────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
434 ├─Z. GONZALEZ (KLM)─────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
212 ├─A. SCHERMERHORN (SQLC)┘ │
ALEX SCHERMERHORN (Squalicum)─────┘ BYE │
781 ├─A. DUNCAN (KNTW)──────┐
#5 AUSTIN DUNCAN (Kentwood)───────┐ │ Pin │
213 ├─A. DUNCAN (KNTW)──────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
435 ├─A. DUNCAN (KNTW)──────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │ │
214 ├─J. MCAULEY (SQLC)─────┘ │ │ │
JUSTIN MCAULEY (Squalicum)────────┘ BYE │ │ │
666 ├─A. DUNCAN (KNTW)──────┘ │
CASH HATEM (Everett)──────────────┐ │ Pin │
215 ├─C. HATEM (EVRT)───────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
436 ├─B. FUNK (SHM)─────────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
216 ├─B. FUNK (SHM)─────────┘ │
#4 BRILEY FUNK (Sehome)───────────┘ BYE │ Champion
854 ├─A. DUNCAN (KNTW)
#3 KOLE HICKEY (Mount Baker)──────┐ │ 2-1
217 ├─K. HICKEY (MNTB)──────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
437 ├─K. HICKEY (MNTB)──────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
218 ├─N. COATS (SHM)────────┘ │ │
NICK COATS (Sehome)───────────────┘ BYE │ │
667 ├─G. MOJARRO (TDDB)─────┐ │
JOSE ALVARADO (Bellingham)────────┐ │ Pin │ │
219 ├─J. ALVARADO (BLLN)────┐ │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │ │
438 ├─G. MOJARRO (TDDB)─────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Forf │ │
220 ├─G. MOJARRO (TDDB)─────┘ │ │
#6 GABE MOJARRO (Todd Beamer)─────┘ BYE │ │
782 ├─CY HICKS (TMWT)───────┘
#7 CY HICKS (Tumwater)────────────┐ │ 2-1
221 ├─CY HICKS (TMWT)───────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
439 ├─CY HICKS (TMWT)───────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
222 ├─TJ BURFORD (SHM)──────┘ │ │
TJ BURFORD (Sehome)───────────────┘ BYE │ │
668 ├─CY HICKS (TMWT)───────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
223 ├───────────────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
440 ├─P. CONDON (FRND)──────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
224 ├─P. CONDON (FRND)──────┘
#2 PATRICK CONDON (Ferndale)──────┘ BYE
G. MOJARRO (TDDB)─────┐
L-782 │
B. FUNK (SHM)─────────┐ │
──────────────────────┐ L-666 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-440 553 ├───────────────────────┐ 725 ├─B. FUNK (SHM)─────────┐ 811 ├─B. FUNK (SHM)─────────┐
L-209 441 ├───────────────────────┘ │ │ Forf │ │ Pin │
──────────────────────────────────┘ 669 ├─TJ BURFORD (SHM)──────┘ │ │ │
L-210 TJ BURFORD (SHM)──────┐ │ BYE │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-439 554 ├─TJ BURFORD (SHM)──────┘ 783 ├─B. FUNK (SHM)─────────┘ │
L-211 442 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin │
──────────────────────────────────┘ Z. GONZALEZ (KLM)─────┐ │ │
L-212 J. ALVARADO (BLLN)────┐ L-665 │ │ │ Third
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-438 555 ├─J. ALVARADO (BLLN)────┐ 726 ├─Z. GONZALEZ (KLM)─────┘ 840 ├─B. FUNK (SHM)
L-213 443 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ 4-0
──────────────────────────────────┘ 670 ├─N. COATS (SHM)────────┘ │
L-214 N. COATS (SHM)────────┐ │ Forf │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-437 556 ├─N. COATS (SHM)────────┘ C. RINEHART (BLCH)────┐ │
L-215 444 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE L-781 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ P. CONDON (FRND)──────┐ │ │
L-216 C. HATEM (EVRT)───────┐ L-668 │ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-436 557 ├─C. HATEM (EVRT)───────┐ 727 ├─P. CONDON (FRND)──────┐ 812 ├─P. CONDON (FRND)──────┘
L-217 445 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ 671 ├─C. HATEM (EVRT)───────┘ │ │
L-218 J. MCAULEY (SQLC)─────┐ │ Inj Def │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-435 558 ├─J. MCAULEY (SQLC)─────┘ 784 ├─P. CONDON (FRND)──────┘
L-219 446 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ K. HICKEY (MNTB)──────┐ │
L-220 A. SCHERMERHORN (SQLC)┐ L-667 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-434 559 ├─A. SCHERMERHORN (SQLC)┐ 728 ├─A. SCHERMERHORN (SQLC)┘
L-221 447 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ 672 ├─A. SCHERMERHORN (SQLC)┘
L-222 ──────────────────────┐ │ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-433 560 ├───────────────────────┘
L-223 448 ├───────────────────────┘
──────────────────────────────────┘
L-224
G. MOJARRO (TDDB)─────┐ Fifth
L-811 839 ├─G. MOJARRO (TDDB)
C. RINEHART (BLCH)────┘ 4-2
L-812