Team name |
Score |
Finalists |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
Sultan (Sltn) |
213.0 |
9 |
10 |
24 |
10 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
Lindbergh (Lndb) |
134.5 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
Renton (Rntn) |
124.0 |
2 |
7 |
19 |
11 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
Aauburn Riverside (AbrR) |
94.0 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
18 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
Marysville-Getchell (Mrys) |
87.5 |
2 |
8 |
12 |
16 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
Eastlake (Estl) |
76.5 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
Monroe (Mnr) |
74.0 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
15 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Bellevue Christian (BllC) |
52.0 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Evergreen/Tyee (Evrg) |
47.0 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
Curtis (Crts) |
44.0 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Juanita (Jnt) |
43.0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Eastside Catholic (EstC) |
42.5 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Stadium (Stdm) |
30.5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Ingraham (Ingr) |
24.0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Mount Rainier (MntR) |
12.5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Seattle Academy (SttA) |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kendrick Untalan (Renton)──────┐ 1. Kendrick Untalan (Rntn)
1 ├─K. Untalan (Rntn)─┐ 2. David Woo (Sltn)
Tien Tang (Curtis)─────────────┘ 7-1 │ 3. Jon Pham (Rntn)
57 ├─K. Untalan (Rntn)─┐ 4. Tien Tang (Crts)
Jon Pham (Renton)──────────────┐ │ Fall 5:14 │ 5. Oscar Mitchell (Evrg)
2 ├─J. Pham (Rntn)────┘ │ 6. Max Jacobson (Ingr)
Chance Edwards (Lindbergh)─────┘ Fall 1:06 │ Champion
169 ├─K. Untalan (Rntn)
Max Jacobson (Ingraham)────────┐ │ 8-4
3 ├─M. Jacobson (Ingr)┐ │
Oscar Mitchell (Evergreen/Tyee)┘ 20-18 │ │
58 ├─D. Woo (Sltn)─────┘
Nate Oystre (Sultan)───────────┐ │ Fall 4:13
4 ├─D. Woo (Sltn)─────┘
David Woo (Sultan)─────────────┘ 9-1
M. Jacobson (Ingr)┐
Tien Tang (Curtis)─────────────┐ L-58 113 ├─T. Tang (Crts)────┐
L-1 59 ├─T. Tang (Crts)────┘ 10-1 │ Third
Chance Edwards (Lindbergh)─────┘ 15-2 142 ├─J. Pham (Rntn)
L-2 J. Pham (Rntn)────┐ │ 6-1
Oscar Mitchell (Evergreen/Tyee)┐ L-57 114 ├─J. Pham (Rntn)────┘
L-3 60 ├─O. Mitchell (Evrg)┘ Fall 4:57
Nate Oystre (Sultan)───────────┘ Fall 2:21
L-4
M. Jacobson (Ingr)┐ Fifth
L-113 141 ├─O. Mitchell (Evrg)
O. Mitchell (Evrg)┘ Inj Def
L-114
Daniel Burnett (Bellevue Christian)┐ 1. Alan Perez (Mnr)
5 ├─D. Burnett (BllC)──┐ 2. Joseph Haller (Crts)
Matt Dickinson (Curtis)────────────┘ 6-4 │ 3. Martin Miller (Estl)
61 ├─J. Haller (Crts)───┐ 4. Zach Goe (Lndb)
Daniel Martinez (Evergreen/Tyee)───┐ │ Fall 5:00 │ 5. Daniel Burnett (BllC)
6 ├─J. Haller (Crts)───┘ │ 6. Matt Dickinson (Crts)
Joseph Haller (Curtis)─────────────┘ Fall 2:58 │ Champion
170 ├─A. Perez (Mnr)
Colin Mattson (Aauburn Riverside)──┐ │ 7-2
7 ├─M. Miller (Estl)───┐ │
Martin Miller (Eastlake)───────────┘ Fall 1:31 │ │
62 ├─A. Perez (Mnr)─────┘
Alan Perez (Monroe)────────────────┐ │ 12-11
8 ├─A. Perez (Mnr)─────┘
Zach Goe (Lindbergh)───────────────┘ 8-5
M. Miller (Estl)───┐
Matt Dickinson (Curtis)────────────┐ L-62 115 ├─M. Miller (Estl)───┐
L-5 63 ├─M. Dickinson (Crts)┘ Fall 2:02 │ Third
Daniel Martinez (Evergreen/Tyee)───┘ 6-0 144 ├─M. Miller (Estl)
L-6 D. Burnett (BllC)──┐ │ Fall 2:58
Colin Mattson (Aauburn Riverside)──┐ L-61 116 ├─Z. Goe (Lndb)──────┘
L-7 64 ├─Z. Goe (Lndb)──────┘ Fall 1:33
Zach Goe (Lindbergh)───────────────┘ 17-6
L-8
M. Dickinson (Crts)┐ Fifth
L-115 143 ├─D. Burnett (BllC)
D. Burnett (BllC)──┘ Inj Def
L-116
Anthony LaBrake (Marysville-Getchell)┐ 1. Diante Wise (Stdm)
9 ├─A. LaBrake (Mrys)─┐ 2. Matt Johnson (Sltn)
Rory Felder (Monroe)─────────────────┘ Fall 1:38 │ 3. John Estonilo (Rntn)
65 ├─M. Johnson (Sltn)─┐ 4. Joe Flores (MntR)
Evan Polkow (Aauburn Riverside)──────┐ │ Fall 4:20 │ 5. Anthony LaBrake (Mrys)
10 ├─M. Johnson (Sltn)─┘ │ 6. Evan Polkow (AbrR)
Matt Johnson (Sultan)────────────────┘ 14-11 │ Champion
171 ├─D. Wise (Stdm)
John Estonilo (Renton)───────────────┐ │ Fall 1:25
11 ├─J. Estonilo (Rntn)┐ │
Trevor Paulson (Bellevue Christian)──┘ Fall 0:44 │ │
66 ├─D. Wise (Stdm)────┘
Joe Flores (Mount Rainier)───────────┐ │ 16-0
12 ├─D. Wise (Stdm)────┘
Diante Wise (Stadium)────────────────┘ Fall 0:31
J. Estonilo (Rntn)┐
Rory Felder (Monroe)─────────────────┐ L-66 117 ├─J. Estonilo (Rntn)┐
L-9 67 ├─E. Polkow (AbrR)──┘ Fall 2:59 │ Third
Evan Polkow (Aauburn Riverside)──────┘ 15-2 146 ├─J. Estonilo (Rntn)
L-10 A. LaBrake (Mrys)─┐ │ Inj Def
Trevor Paulson (Bellevue Christian)──┐ L-65 118 ├─J. Flores (MntR)──┘
L-11 68 ├─J. Flores (MntR)──┘ 20-5
Joe Flores (Mount Rainier)───────────┘ Fall 3:59
L-12
E. Polkow (AbrR)──┐ Fifth
L-117 145 ├─A. LaBrake (Mrys)
A. LaBrake (Mrys)─┘ Inj Def
L-118
Chad Omonaka (Lindbergh)──────────┐ 1. Chad Omonaka (Lndb)
13 ├─C. Omonaka (Lndb)─┐ 2. Noah Ajeto (AbrR)
Dalton Miller (Sultan)────────────┘ Fall 2:37 │ 3. Christian Matlock (Evrg)
69 ├─C. Omonaka (Lndb)─┐ 4. Tony Pham (Rntn)
Trey Caldwell (Stadium)───────────┐ │ 12-0 │ 5. Eduardo Nicolas (Rntn)
14 ├─T. Caldwell (Stdm)┘ │ 6. Trey Caldwell (Stdm)
Eduardo Nicolas (Renton)──────────┘ 7-2 │ Champion
172 ├─C. Omonaka (Lndb)
Tony Pham (Renton)────────────────┐ │ 8-0
15 ├─T. Pham (Rntn)────┐ │
Brock Rice (Monroe)───────────────┘ 6-2 │ │
70 ├─N. Ajeto (AbrR)───┘
Noah Ajeto (Aauburn Riverside)────┐ │ 9-0
16 ├─N. Ajeto (AbrR)───┘
Christian Matlock (Evergreen/Tyee)┘ 11-7
T. Pham (Rntn)────┐
Dalton Miller (Sultan)────────────┐ L-70 119 ├─T. Pham (Rntn)────┐
L-13 71 ├─E. Nicolas (Rntn)─┘ 3-2 │ Third
Eduardo Nicolas (Renton)──────────┘ Fall 2:25 148 ├─C. Matlock (Evrg)
L-14 T. Caldwell (Stdm)┐ │ Fall 1:50
Brock Rice (Monroe)───────────────┐ L-69 120 ├─C. Matlock (Evrg)─┘
L-15 72 ├─C. Matlock (Evrg)─┘ 6-0
Christian Matlock (Evergreen/Tyee)┘ 14-1
L-16
E. Nicolas (Rntn)─┐ Fifth
L-119 147 ├─E. Nicolas (Rntn)
T. Caldwell (Stdm)┘ Fall 3:15
L-120
Jayden Schwope (Lindbergh)──────────┐ 1. Jayden Schwope (Lndb)
17 ├─J. Schwope (Lndb)───┐ 2. Landon Stockton (AbrR)
Marcus Washington (Curtis)──────────┘ Fall 1:34 │ 3. Tony Vo (Rntn)
73 ├─J. Schwope (Lndb)───┐ 4. Alex Zamora (Evrg)
Connor Miller (Monroe)──────────────┐ │ Fall 2:13 │ 5. Gabriel Broome (Mrys)
18 ├─G. Broome (Mrys)────┘ │ 6. Marcus Washington (Crts)
Gabriel Broome (Marysville-Getchell)┘ 15-0 │ Champion
173 ├─J. Schwope (Lndb)
Justin Kyle (Ingraham)──────────────┐ │ 4-3
19 ├─L. Stockton (AbrR)──┐ │
Landon Stockton (Aauburn Riverside)─┘ Fall 1:51 │ │
74 ├─L. Stockton (AbrR)──┘
Alex Zamora (Evergreen/Tyee)────────┐ │ Fall 3:43
20 ├─T. Vo (Rntn)────────┘
Tony Vo (Renton)────────────────────┘ 13-0
T. Vo (Rntn)────────┐
Marcus Washington (Curtis)──────────┐ L-74 121 ├─T. Vo (Rntn)────────┐
L-17 75 ├─M. Washington (Crts)┘ Fall 2:15 │ Third
Connor Miller (Monroe)──────────────┘ 7-1 150 ├─T. Vo (Rntn)
L-18 G. Broome (Mrys)────┐ │ Fall 1:18
Justin Kyle (Ingraham)──────────────┐ L-73 122 ├─A. Zamora (Evrg)────┘
L-19 76 ├─A. Zamora (Evrg)────┘ 15-4
Alex Zamora (Evergreen/Tyee)────────┘ 7-6
L-20
M. Washington (Crts)┐ Fifth
L-121 149 ├─G. Broome (Mrys)
G. Broome (Mrys)────┘ 10-3
L-122
Jamell Carroll (Sultan)────────────┐ 1. Jamell Carroll (Sltn)
21 ├─J. Carroll (Sltn)─┐ 2. Deven Maddy (Lndb)
Cameron Duong (Evergreen/Tyee)─────┘ Fall 1:18 │ 3. Konrad Peterson (Estl)
77 ├─J. Carroll (Sltn)─┐ 4. Cameron Duong (Evrg)
Dustin Johnson (Eastside Catholic)─┐ │ Fall 4:44 │ 5. Dustin Johnson (EstC)
22 ├─D. Johnson (EstC)─┘ │ 6. Nathan Aguirre (BllC)
Andrez Tranan (Juanita)────────────┘ Fall 0:50 │ Champion
174 ├─J. Carroll (Sltn)
Konrad Peterson (Eastlake)─────────┐ │ Fall 2:44
23 ├─D. Maddy (Lndb)───┐ │
Deven Maddy (Lindbergh)────────────┘ 6-4 │ │
78 ├─D. Maddy (Lndb)───┘
Kenneth Li (Renton)────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:19
24 ├─N. Aguirre (BllC)─┘
Nathan Aguirre (Bellevue Christian)┘ Fall 3:47
N. Aguirre (BllC)─┐
Cameron Duong (Evergreen/Tyee)─────┐ L-78 123 ├─C. Duong (Evrg)───┐
L-21 79 ├─C. Duong (Evrg)───┘ Fall 2:41 │ Third
Andrez Tranan (Juanita)────────────┘ Fall 3:22 152 ├─K. Peterson (Estl)
L-22 D. Johnson (EstC)─┐ │ 16-0
Konrad Peterson (Eastlake)─────────┐ L-77 124 ├─K. Peterson (Estl)┘
L-23 80 ├─K. Peterson (Estl)┘ 8-3
Kenneth Li (Renton)────────────────┘ Fall 2:18
L-24
N. Aguirre (BllC)─┐ Fifth
L-123 151 ├─D. Johnson (EstC)
D. Johnson (EstC)─┘ Fall 4:31
L-124
Corey Martinez (Sultan)──────────────┐ 1. Corey Martinez (Sltn)
25 ├─C. Martinez (Sltn)┐ 2. Michael Stewart (Mrys)
Shannon Smith (Juanita)──────────────┘ Fall 1:00 │ 3. William Galarpe (Estl)
81 ├─C. Martinez (Sltn)┐ 4. Gavyn Baird (Sltn)
William Galarpe (Eastlake)───────────┐ │ Fall 5:04 │ 5. Riley Caufield (Ingr)
26 ├─R. Caufield (Ingr)┘ │ 6. Matt Boss (EstC)
Riley Caufield (Ingraham)────────────┘ Fall 1:26 │ Champion
175 ├─C. Martinez (Sltn)
Gavyn Baird (Sultan)─────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:59
27 ├─M. Boss (EstC)────┐ │
Matt Boss (Eastside Catholic)────────┘ 14-5 │ │
82 ├─M. Stewart (Mrys)─┘
Michael Stewart (Marysville-Getchell)┐ │ Fall 2:16
28 ├─M. Stewart (Mrys)─┘
Tristan Norton (Monroe)──────────────┘ Fall 1:50
M. Boss (EstC)────┐
Shannon Smith (Juanita)──────────────┐ L-82 125 ├─W. Galarpe (Estl)─┐
L-25 83 ├─W. Galarpe (Estl)─┘ Fall 0:51 │ Third
William Galarpe (Eastlake)───────────┘ 9-1 154 ├─W. Galarpe (Estl)
L-26 R. Caufield (Ingr)┐ │ Fall 2:45
Gavyn Baird (Sultan)─────────────────┐ L-81 126 ├─G. Baird (Sltn)───┘
L-27 84 ├─G. Baird (Sltn)───┘ 13-5
Tristan Norton (Monroe)──────────────┘ Inj Def
L-28
M. Boss (EstC)────┐ Fifth
L-125 153 ├─R. Caufield (Ingr)
R. Caufield (Ingr)┘ 7-3
L-126
Matt Iwicki (Eastside Catholic)──────┐ 1. Matt Iwicki (EstC)
29 ├─M. Iwicki (EstC)──┐ 2. McKinley Braa (Mnr)
Antoine Combs (Ingraham)─────────────┘ 15-0 │ 3. Germain Madden (Jnt)
85 ├─M. Iwicki (EstC)──┐ 4. Daniel Knowlton (Mrys)
Tyler Agguire (Bellevue Christian)───┐ │ Fall 1:39 │ 5. Antoine Combs (Ingr)
30 ├─G. Madden (Jnt)───┘ │ 6. Jose Juarez (AbrR)
Germain Madden (Juanita)─────────────┘ Inj Def │ Champion
176 ├─M. Iwicki (EstC)
Anthony Hall (Sultan)────────────────┐ │ Fall 0:58
31 ├─D. Knowlton (Mrys)┐ │
Daniel Knowlton (Marysville-Getchell)┘ Fall 1:58 │ │
86 ├─M. Braa (Mnr)─────┘
Jose Juarez (Aauburn Riverside)──────┐ │ 7-2
32 ├─M. Braa (Mnr)─────┘
McKinley Braa (Monroe)───────────────┘ 11-7
D. Knowlton (Mrys)┐
Antoine Combs (Ingraham)─────────────┐ L-86 127 ├─D. Knowlton (Mrys)┐
L-29 87 ├─A. Combs (Ingr)───┘ Fall 2:02 │ Third
Tyler Agguire (Bellevue Christian)───┘ Inj Def 156 ├─G. Madden (Jnt)
L-30 G. Madden (Jnt)───┐ │ Fall 4:31
Anthony Hall (Sultan)────────────────┐ L-85 128 ├─G. Madden (Jnt)───┘
L-31 88 ├─J. Juarez (AbrR)──┘ 7-3
Jose Juarez (Aauburn Riverside)──────┘ 5-3
L-32
A. Combs (Ingr)───┐ Fifth
L-127 155 ├─A. Combs (Ingr)
J. Juarez (AbrR)──┘ Fall 0:45
L-128
Tanner Belcher (Sultan)──────────┐ 1. Dylan Oyster (Sltn)
33 ├─T. Belcher (Sltn)──┐ 2. Tanner Belcher (Sltn)
Devin Rose (Marysville-Getchell)─┘ 16-1 │ 3. Kaleb Dennis (Sltn)
89 ├─T. Belcher (Sltn)──┐ 4. Scott Graves (BllC)
Derek Armstrong (Lindbergh)──────┐ │ 19-18 │ 5. Derek Armstrong (Lndb)
34 ├─D. Armstrong (Lndb)┘ │ 6. Devin Rose (Mrys)
Mohammed Diawar (Stadium)────────┘ Fall 3:12 │ Champion
177 ├─D. Oyster (Sltn)
Scott Graves (Bellevue Christian)┐ │ Fall 2:32
35 ├─K. Dennis (Sltn)───┐ │
Kaleb Dennis (Sultan)────────────┘ Fall 0:46 │ │
90 ├─D. Oyster (Sltn)───┘
Seth Litrell (Monroe)────────────┐ │ Fall 1:06
36 ├─D. Oyster (Sltn)───┘
Dylan Oyster (Sultan)────────────┘ 12-3
K. Dennis (Sltn)───┐
Devin Rose (Marysville-Getchell)─┐ L-90 129 ├─K. Dennis (Sltn)───┐
L-33 91 ├─D. Rose (Mrys)─────┘ 2-0 │ Third
Mohammed Diawar (Stadium)────────┘ 14-4 158 ├─K. Dennis (Sltn)
L-34 D. Armstrong (Lndb)┐ │ 9-5
Scott Graves (Bellevue Christian)┐ L-89 130 ├─S. Graves (BllC)───┘
L-35 92 ├─S. Graves (BllC)───┘ Fall 3:19
Seth Litrell (Monroe)────────────┘ 9-5
L-36
D. Rose (Mrys)─────┐ Fifth
L-129 157 ├─D. Armstrong (Lndb)
D. Armstrong (Lndb)┘ 25-9
L-130
Volodimir Kalinin (Renton)─────────┐ 1. Volodimir Kalinin (Rntn)
37 ├─V. Kalinin (Rntn)────┐ 2. Charlie Johnson (Sltn)
Bryce Thompson (Curtis)────────────┘ Forf │ 3. James Jensen (Estl)
93 ├─V. Kalinin (Rntn)────┐ 4. Sam Onihschenko (AbrR)
Sam Onihschenko (Aauburn Riverside)┐ │ Fall 1:00 │ 5. Zack Pridgeon (Mnr)
38 ├─J. Jensen (Estl)─────┘ │ 6. Alex Irizarry (BllC)
James Jensen (Eastlake)────────────┘ 8-4 │ Champion
178 ├─V. Kalinin (Rntn)
Alex Irizarry (Bellevue Christian)─┐ │ Fall 4:13
39 ├─A. Irizarry (BllC)───┐ │
KC Knight (Lindbergh)──────────────┘ Fall 0:43 │ │
94 ├─C. Johnson (Sltn)────┘
Zack Pridgeon (Monroe)─────────────┐ │ Fall 2:00
40 ├─C. Johnson (Sltn)────┘
Charlie Johnson (Sultan)───────────┘ Fall 2:36
A. Irizarry (BllC)───┐
Bryce Thompson (Curtis)────────────┐ L-94 131 ├─S. Onihschenko (AbrR)┐
L-37 95 ├─S. Onihschenko (AbrR)┘ Inj Def │ Third
Sam Onihschenko (Aauburn Riverside)┘ Inj Def 160 ├─J. Jensen (Estl)
L-38 J. Jensen (Estl)─────┐ │ 16-3
KC Knight (Lindbergh)──────────────┐ L-93 132 ├─J. Jensen (Estl)─────┘
L-39 96 ├─Z. Pridgeon (Mnr)────┘ Fall 4:06
Zack Pridgeon (Monroe)─────────────┘ 7-2
L-40
A. Irizarry (BllC)───┐ Fifth
L-131 159 ├─Z. Pridgeon (Mnr)
Z. Pridgeon (Mnr)────┘ Inj Def
L-132
Matt Baller (Sultan)──────────────────┐ 1. Diego Gallegos (Lndb)
41 ├─M. Baller (Sltn)───┐ 2. Matt Baller (Sltn)
Jay Roberts (Curtis)──────────────────┘ 9-8 │ 3. Eddie Aguirre (Mnr)
97 ├─M. Baller (Sltn)───┐ 4. Jay Roberts (Crts)
Scott Esparsa (Aauburn Riverside)─────┐ │ Fall 3:40 │ 5. Scott Esparsa (AbrR)
42 ├─S. Esparsa (AbrR)──┘ │ 6. Eugene Marcus (Mrys)
Leroy Rowe (Renton)───────────────────┘ 16-10 │ Champion
179 ├─D. Gallegos (Lndb)
Michael Dougherty (Bellevue Christian)┐ │ 9-1
43 ├─E. Marcus (Mrys)───┐ │
Eugene Marcus (Marysville-Getchell)───┘ Fall 1:52 │ │
98 ├─D. Gallegos (Lndb)─┘
Eddie Aguirre (Monroe)────────────────┐ │ 7-5
44 ├─D. Gallegos (Lndb)─┘
Diego Gallegos (Lindbergh)────────────┘ 11-1
E. Marcus (Mrys)───┐
Jay Roberts (Curtis)──────────────────┐ L-98 133 ├─J. Roberts (Crts)──┐
L-41 99 ├─J. Roberts (Crts)──┘ 9-4 │ Third
Leroy Rowe (Renton)───────────────────┘ 6-5 162 ├─E. Aguirre (Mnr)
L-42 S. Esparsa (AbrR)──┐ │ 6-3
Michael Dougherty (Bellevue Christian)┐ L-97 134 ├─E. Aguirre (Mnr)───┘
L-43 100 ├─E. Aguirre (Mnr)───┘ 5-2
Eddie Aguirre (Monroe)────────────────┘ Fall 3:51
L-44
E. Marcus (Mrys)───┐ Fifth
L-133 161 ├─S. Esparsa (AbrR)
S. Esparsa (AbrR)──┘ Forf
L-134
Brandon Webb (Sultan)──────────────┐ 1. Brandon Webb (Sltn)
45 ├─B. Webb (Sltn)───┐ 2. Riley Kalamen (Mrys)
Moises Montano (Monroe)────────────┘ 9-2 │ 3. Moises Montano (Mnr)
101 ├─B. Webb (Sltn)───┐ 4. Russel Demarco (Rntn)
Russel Demarco (Renton)────────────┐ │ Fall 5:00 │ 5. Hunter Jones (Sltn)
46 ├─R. Demarco (Rntn)┘ │ 6. Diego Cabanas (AbrR)
Daniel Huynh (Evergreen/Tyee)──────┘ Fall 0:29 │ Champion
180 ├─B. Webb (Sltn)
Riley Kalamen (Marysville-Getchell)┐ │ Fall 3:18
47 ├─R. Kalamen (Mrys)┐ │
Diego Cabanas (Aauburn Riverside)──┘ Fall 1:51 │ │
102 ├─R. Kalamen (Mrys)┘
Poe Fines (Juanita)────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:48
48 ├─H. Jones (Sltn)──┘
Hunter Jones (Sultan)──────────────┘ Fall 0:27
H. Jones (Sltn)──┐
Moises Montano (Monroe)────────────┐ L-102 135 ├─M. Montano (Mnr)─┐
L-45 103 ├─M. Montano (Mnr)─┘ Fall 1:26 │ Third
Daniel Huynh (Evergreen/Tyee)──────┘ Fall 0:45 164 ├─M. Montano (Mnr)
L-46 R. Demarco (Rntn)┐ │ Fall 1:50
Diego Cabanas (Aauburn Riverside)──┐ L-101 136 ├─R. Demarco (Rntn)┘
L-47 104 ├─D. Cabanas (AbrR)┘ 9-3
Poe Fines (Juanita)────────────────┘ Fall 2:01
L-48
H. Jones (Sltn)──┐ Fifth
L-135 163 ├─H. Jones (Sltn)
D. Cabanas (AbrR)┘ Fall 0:58
L-136
Morgan Yates (Sultan)───────────────┐ 1. Morgan Yates (Sltn)
49 ├─M. Yates (Sltn)──────────┐ 2. Gerardo Cisneros (AbrR)
Canyon Mosley (Mount Rainier)───────┘ Fall 0:55 │ 3. Elijah Clayton (Rntn)
105 ├─M. Yates (Sltn)──────────┐ 4. Jacob Kaufman (Estl)
Mat Budoff (Eastlake)───────────────┐ │ Fall 1:22 │ 5. Garrett Bailiff-Mitchell (Jnt)
50 ├─M. Budoff (Estl)─────────┘ │ 6. Mat Budoff (Estl)
Elijah Clayton (Renton)─────────────┘ Fall 4:30 │ Champion
181 ├─M. Yates (Sltn)
Jacob Kaufman (Eastlake)────────────┐ │ Fall 1:25
51 ├─G. Cisneros (AbrR)───────┐ │
Gerardo Cisneros (Aauburn Riverside)┘ Fall 1:58 │ │
106 ├─G. Cisneros (AbrR)───────┘
JD Jordan (Stadium)─────────────────┐ │ Fall 0:49
52 ├─G. Bailiff-Mitchell (Jnt)┘
Garrett Bailiff-Mitchell (Juanita)──┘ Fall 1:31
G. Bailiff-Mitchell (Jnt)┐
Canyon Mosley (Mount Rainier)───────┐ L-106 137 ├─E. Clayton (Rntn)────────┐
L-49 107 ├─E. Clayton (Rntn)────────┘ Fall 0:58 │ Third
Elijah Clayton (Renton)─────────────┘ Fall 1:07 166 ├─E. Clayton (Rntn)
L-50 M. Budoff (Estl)─────────┐ │ Fall 4:19
Jacob Kaufman (Eastlake)────────────┐ L-105 138 ├─J. Kaufman (Estl)────────┘
L-51 108 ├─J. Kaufman (Estl)────────┘ Fall 0:43
JD Jordan (Stadium)─────────────────┘ Fall 4:24
L-52
G. Bailiff-Mitchell (Jnt)┐ Fifth
L-137 165 ├─G. Bailiff-Mitchell (Jnt)
M. Budoff (Estl)─────────┘ Fall 2:46
L-138
James Garcia (Lindbergh)────────────┐ 1. James Garcia (Lndb)
53 ├─J. Garcia (Lndb)───┐ 2. Daniel Young (BllC)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. John Nascimento (Jnt)
109 ├─J. Garcia (Lndb)───┐ 4. Jacob Polley (Sltn)
Jacob Polley (Sultan)───────────────┐ │ Fall 1:10 │ 5. Brett Engleman (Mrys)
54 ├─J. Nascimento (Jnt)┘ │
John Nascimento (Juanita)───────────┘ Fall 0:32 │ Champion
182 ├─J. Garcia (Lndb)
Brett Engleman (Marysville-Getchell)┐ │ Fall 0:48
55 ├─B. Engleman (Mrys)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
110 ├─D. Young (BllC)────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ DQ
56 ├─D. Young (BllC)────┘
Daniel Young (Bellevue Christian)───┘ BYE
B. Engleman (Mrys)─┐
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-110 139 ├─J. Polley (Sltn)───┐
L-53 111 ├─J. Polley (Sltn)───┘ DQ │ Third
Jacob Polley (Sultan)───────────────┘ BYE 168 ├─J. Nascimento (Jnt)
L-54 J. Nascimento (Jnt)┐ │ Fall 1:39
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-109 140 ├─J. Nascimento (Jnt)┘
L-55 112 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────────┘
L-56
B. Engleman (Mrys)─┐ Fifth
L-139 167 ├─B. Engleman (Mrys)
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-140