Team name |
Score |
Finalists |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
Mariner (MAR) |
132.0 |
4 |
8 |
20 |
6 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
Bothell (BTHL) |
115.5 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
15 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
Lynnwood (LHS) |
112.0 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
5 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
Cascade (CAS) |
99.0 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
14 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
Shorecrest (SC) |
90.0 |
4 |
6 |
12 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
Bishop Blanchet (BB) |
79.0 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
7 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
Edmonds-Woodway (EWHS) |
74.5 |
0 |
6 |
16 |
17 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
Meadowdale (MD) |
53.0 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
19 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
Archbishop Murphy (ABM) |
45.0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
South Whidbey (SW) |
44.0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
Mountlake Terrace (MLT) |
11.0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Neil Hornish (Shorecrest)─────┐ 1. Cameron Roark (BTHL)
1 ├─N. Hornish (SC)──┐ 2. Neil Hornish (SC)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Noah Trudeau (EWHS)
57 ├─N. Hornish (SC)──┐ 4. Diego Rios (ABM)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:54 │
2 ├─N. Trudeau (EWHS)┘ │
Noah Trudeau (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ BYE │ Champion
155 ├─C. Roark (BTHL)
Cameron Roark (Bothell)───────┐ │ Fall 3:20
3 ├─C. Roark (BTHL)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
58 ├─C. Roark (BTHL)──┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Disq
4 ├─D. Rios (ABM)────┘
Diego Rios (Archbishop Murphy)┘ BYE
D. Rios (ABM)────┐
──────────────────────────────┐ L-58 113 ├─D. Rios (ABM)────┐
L-1 59 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ Third
──────────────────────────────┘ 141 ├─N. Trudeau (EWHS)
L-2 N. Trudeau (EWHS)┐ │ Fall 2:49
──────────────────────────────┐ L-57 114 ├─N. Trudeau (EWHS)┘
L-3 60 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘
L-4
Levi Weaver (Mariner)─────────┐ 1. Levi Weaver (MAR)
5 ├─L. Weaver (MAR)──┐ 2. Jack Robel (BB)
Bryce Ames (Bothell)──────────┘ Fall 3:32 │ 3. Dane Johnson (EWHS)
61 ├─L. Weaver (MAR)──┐ 4. Trevor Crabb (BTHL)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 0:44 │
6 ├─J. Gaytroll (LHS)┘ │
Jeri Gaytroll (Lynnwood)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
156 ├─L. Weaver (MAR)
Dane Johnson (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ Fall 3:15
7 ├─D. Johnson (EWHS)┐ │
Trevor Crabb (Bothell)────────┘ Fall 0:36 │ │
62 ├─J. Robel (BB)────┘
Jack Robel (Bishop Blanchet)──┐ │ 7-3
8 ├─J. Robel (BB)────┘
James Heck (Lynnwood)─────────┘ Fall 0:28
D. Johnson (EWHS)┐
Bryce Ames (Bothell)──────────┐ L-62 115 ├─D. Johnson (EWHS)┐
L-5 63 ├─B. Ames (BTHL)───┘ Fall 1:43 │ Third
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE 142 ├─D. Johnson (EWHS)
L-6 J. Gaytroll (LHS)┐ │ 15-0
Trevor Crabb (Bothell)────────┐ L-61 116 ├─T. Crabb (BTHL)──┘
L-7 64 ├─T. Crabb (BTHL)──┘ Fall 0:35
James Heck (Lynnwood)─────────┘ Fall 0:57
L-8
Connor Block (Shorecrest)────────┐ 1. Zachariah Gomez (BB)
9 ├─C. Block (SC)──────────┐ 2. Adrian Guzman (MD)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Connor Block (SC)
65 ├─Z. Gomez (BB)──────────┐ 4. Jackson Staracqualursi (CAS)
Zachariah Gomez (Bishop Blanchet)┐ │ Fall 3:26 │
10 ├─Z. Gomez (BB)──────────┘ │
Gunnar Benzschawel (Cascade)─────┘ Fall 0:25 │ Champion
157 ├─Z. Gomez (BB)
Adrian Guzman (Meadowdale)───────┐ │ 16-3
11 ├─A. Guzman (MD)─────────┐ │
Salihou Fatty (Edmonds-Woodway)──┘ Fall 1:32 │ │
66 ├─A. Guzman (MD)─────────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-7
12 ├─J. Staracqualursi (CAS)┘
Jackson Staracqualursi (Cascade)─┘ BYE
J. Staracqualursi (CAS)┐
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-66 117 ├─J. Staracqualursi (CAS)┐
L-9 67 ├─G. Benzschawel (CAS)───┘ Fall 4:45 │ Third
Gunnar Benzschawel (Cascade)─────┘ BYE 143 ├─C. Block (SC)
L-10 C. Block (SC)──────────┐ │ Fall 2:59
Salihou Fatty (Edmonds-Woodway)──┐ L-65 118 ├─C. Block (SC)──────────┘
L-11 68 ├─S. Fatty (EWHS)────────┘ 7-6
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-12
Petro Savchuk (Mariner)───────┐ 1. Evan Wu (LHS)
13 ├─E. Wu (LHS)───────┐ 2. Seth Taisipic (CAS)
Evan Wu (Lynnwood)────────────┘ Fall 1:52 │ 3. Beck Millet (MD)
69 ├─E. Wu (LHS)───────┐ 4. Petro Savchuk (MAR)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:30 │
14 ├─B. Millet (MD)────┘ │
Beck Millet (Meadowdale)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
158 ├─E. Wu (LHS)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 0:55
15 ├─B. Chappell (BTHL)┐ │
Brandon Chappell (Bothell)────┘ BYE │ │
70 ├─S. Taisipic (CAS)─┘
Chandler Keopanya (Shorecrest)┐ │ Fall 3:56
16 ├─S. Taisipic (CAS)─┘
Seth Taisipic (Cascade)───────┘ Fall 1:49
B. Chappell (BTHL)┐
Petro Savchuk (Mariner)───────┐ L-70 119 ├─P. Savchuk (MAR)──┐
L-13 71 ├─P. Savchuk (MAR)──┘ 8-1 │ Third
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE 144 ├─B. Millet (MD)
L-14 B. Millet (MD)────┐ │ Fall 3:09
──────────────────────────────┐ L-69 120 ├─B. Millet (MD)────┘
L-15 72 ├─C. Keopanya (SC)──┘ Fall 4:33
Chandler Keopanya (Shorecrest)┘ BYE
L-16
Jacob O'Donnell (Bishop Blanchet)┐ 1. Kevin Mach (MAR)
17 ├─J. O'Donnell (BB)─┐ 2. Jacob O'Donnell (BB)
Will Holbert (South Whidbey)─────┘ Fall 4:55 │ 3. Hunter Newman (SW)
73 ├─J. O'Donnell (BB)─┐ 4. Denny Tran (CAS)
Cole Hadaller (Edmonds-Woodway)──┐ │ Fall 3:58 │
18 ├─C. Hadaller (EWHS)┘ │
Steven Becraft (Meadowdale)──────┘ Fall 0:56 │ Champion
159 ├─K. Mach (MAR)
Hunter Newman (South Whidbey)────┐ │ Fall 5:10
19 ├─H. Newman (SW)────┐ │
Brandon Ly (Bishop Blanchet)─────┘ Fall 1:53 │ │
74 ├─K. Mach (MAR)─────┘
Denny Tran (Cascade)─────────────┐ │ 6-3
20 ├─K. Mach (MAR)─────┘
Kevin Mach (Mariner)─────────────┘ Fall 1:47
H. Newman (SW)────┐
Will Holbert (South Whidbey)─────┐ L-74 121 ├─H. Newman (SW)────┐
L-17 75 ├─W. Holbert (SW)───┘ 5-2 │ Third
Steven Becraft (Meadowdale)──────┘ Fall 1:42 145 ├─H. Newman (SW)
L-18 C. Hadaller (EWHS)┐ │ Fall 2:01
Brandon Ly (Bishop Blanchet)─────┐ L-73 122 ├─D. Tran (CAS)─────┘
L-19 76 ├─D. Tran (CAS)─────┘ 10-4
Denny Tran (Cascade)─────────────┘ Fall 1:42
L-20
Luke Lotawa (Shorecrest)────────┐ 1. Ramon Ozuna (MAR)
21 ├─L. Lotawa (SC)───┐ 2. Regan Gordon (ABM)
Josh Olsen (Bothell)────────────┘ Fall 2:53 │ 3. Luke Lotawa (SC)
77 ├─R. Gordon (ABM)──┐ 4. Josh McElhinny (SW)
Regan Gordon (Archbishop Murphy)┐ │ 11-9 │
22 ├─R. Gordon (ABM)──┘ │
James Dykstra (Cascade)─────────┘ Fall 4:39 │ Champion
160 ├─R. Ozuna (MAR)
Josh McElhinny (South Whidbey)──┐ │ Fall 0:37
23 ├─J. McElhinny (SW)┐ │
Francis Ho (Meadowdale)─────────┘ Fall 1:47 │ │
78 ├─R. Ozuna (MAR)───┘
Riley Monroe (Bishop Blanchet)──┐ │ 10-8
24 ├─R. Ozuna (MAR)───┘
Ramon Ozuna (Mariner)───────────┘ Fall 1:55
J. McElhinny (SW)┐
Josh Olsen (Bothell)────────────┐ L-78 123 ├─J. McElhinny (SW)┐
L-21 79 ├─J. Olsen (BTHL)──┘ Fall 1:38 │ Third
James Dykstra (Cascade)─────────┘ 8-5 146 ├─L. Lotawa (SC)
L-22 L. Lotawa (SC)───┐ │ 11-2
Francis Ho (Meadowdale)─────────┐ L-77 124 ├─L. Lotawa (SC)───┘
L-23 80 ├─R. Monroe (BB)───┘ Fall 4:52
Riley Monroe (Bishop Blanchet)──┘ Fall 3:32
L-24
Owen Donnelly (Shorecrest)─────┐ 1. Luke LeBeuf (CAS)
25 ├─O. Donnelly (SC)─┐ 2. Owen Donnelly (SC)
Jacob Lucas (Archbishop Murphy)┘ Fall 2:35 │ 3. J.J. Walker (MAR)
81 ├─O. Donnelly (SC)─┐ 4. Joesph Marshall (CAS)
Joesph Marshall (Cascade)──────┐ │ 14-2 │
26 ├─J. Marshall (CAS)┘ │
Kaden Jorgenson (Meadowdale)───┘ Fall 3:17 │ Champion
161 ├─L. LeBeuf (CAS)
Ben Rhodes (Bothell)───────────┐ │ 4-3
27 ├─L. LeBeuf (CAS)──┐ │
Luke LeBeuf (Cascade)──────────┘ Fall 0:48 │ │
82 ├─L. LeBeuf (CAS)──┘
Jack Nielson (South Whidbey)───┐ │ 7-4
28 ├─J. Walker (MAR)──┘
J.J. Walker (Mariner)──────────┘ Fall 0:55
J. Walker (MAR)──┐
Jacob Lucas (Archbishop Murphy)┐ L-82 125 ├─J. Walker (MAR)──┐
L-25 83 ├─K. Jorgenson (MD)┘ Fall 0:25 │ Third
Kaden Jorgenson (Meadowdale)───┘ Fall 1:32 147 ├─J. Walker (MAR)
L-26 J. Marshall (CAS)┐ │ Fall 0:56
Ben Rhodes (Bothell)───────────┐ L-81 126 ├─J. Marshall (CAS)┘
L-27 84 ├─J. Nielson (SW)──┘ Fall 1:30
Jack Nielson (South Whidbey)───┘ Fall 1:12
L-28
Virgil Smith (Bothell)────────────┐ 1. Virgil Smith (BTHL)
29 ├─V. Smith (BTHL)───┐ 2. Kelly McCaffrey (SC)
Sean Callaghan (Archbishop Murphy)┘ 17-1 │ 3. Galen Gemperline (BB)
85 ├─V. Smith (BTHL)───┐ 4. Tom Lane (BB)
Pavel Bredikhin (Cascade)─────────┐ │ 9-2 │
30 ├─G. Gemperline (BB)┘ │
Galen Gemperline (Bishop Blanchet)┘ Fall 3:13 │ Champion
162 ├─V. Smith (BTHL)
Tom Lane (Bishop Blanchet)────────┐ │ 13-0
31 ├─T. Lane (BB)──────┐ │
Jake Myers (Edmonds-Woodway)──────┘ 5-1 │ │
86 ├─K. McCaffrey (SC)─┘
Noah Tibbot (Meadowdale)──────────┐ │ 7-0
32 ├─K. McCaffrey (SC)─┘
Kelly McCaffrey (Shorecrest)──────┘ Fall 0:49
T. Lane (BB)──────┐
Sean Callaghan (Archbishop Murphy)┐ L-86 127 ├─T. Lane (BB)──────┐
L-29 87 ├─P. Bredikhin (CAS)┘ 5-4 │ Third
Pavel Bredikhin (Cascade)─────────┘ Fall 4:36 148 ├─G. Gemperline (BB)
L-30 G. Gemperline (BB)┐ │ Fall 3:15
Jake Myers (Edmonds-Woodway)──────┐ L-85 128 ├─G. Gemperline (BB)┘
L-31 88 ├─J. Myers (EWHS)───┘ Fall 4:03
Noah Tibbot (Meadowdale)──────────┘ Fall 12:18
L-32
Cody Stocker (Lynnwood)──────────────┐ 1. Cody Stocker (LHS)
33 ├─C. Stocker (LHS)───┐ 2. Kyle Smythe (SC)
Dustin Nguyen (Cascade)──────────────┘ Fall 1:25 │ 3. Pavel Savchuk (MAR)
89 ├─C. Stocker (LHS)───┐ 4. Konstantin Stratiev (EWHS)
Konstantin Stratiev (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ Fall 3:17 │
34 ├─P. Savchuk (MAR)───┘ │
Pavel Savchuk (Mariner)──────────────┘ Fall 2:39 │ Champion
163 ├─C. Stocker (LHS)
Logan Moore (Bothell)────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:20
35 ├─L. Moore (BTHL)────┐ │
Trevor Klienfelder (South Whidbey)───┘ Fall 0:56 │ │
90 ├─K. Smythe (SC)─────┘
Dimitri Lominadze (Meadowdale)───────┐ │ Fall 5:05
36 ├─K. Smythe (SC)─────┘
Kyle Smythe (Shorecrest)─────────────┘ Fall 1:19
L. Moore (BTHL)────┐
Dustin Nguyen (Cascade)──────────────┐ L-90 129 ├─K. Stratiev (EWHS)─┐
L-33 91 ├─K. Stratiev (EWHS)─┘ Fall 3:53 │ Third
Konstantin Stratiev (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ Fall 0:44 149 ├─P. Savchuk (MAR)
L-34 P. Savchuk (MAR)───┐ │ Fall 2:31
Trevor Klienfelder (South Whidbey)───┐ L-89 130 ├─P. Savchuk (MAR)───┘
L-35 92 ├─D. Lominadze (MD)──┘ Fall 1:08
Dimitri Lominadze (Meadowdale)───────┘ Fall 3:58
L-36
Reald Markokaj (Lynnwood)───────┐ 1. Reald Markokaj (LHS)
37 ├─R. Markokaj (LHS)┐ 2. Keaton Barr (BTHL)
Connor Mahoney (Bishop Blanchet)┘ Fall 1:10 │ 3. Madison Evans (SW)
93 ├─R. Markokaj (LHS)┐ 4. Roman Zorko (EWHS)
Kyle Malone (Archbishop Murphy)─┐ │ Fall 1:15 │
38 ├─K. Malone (ABM)──┘ │
Ben Greider (Shorecrest)────────┘ Fall 1:48 │ Champion
164 ├─R. Markokaj (LHS)
Madison Evans (South Whidbey)───┐ │ 6-0
39 ├─M. Evans (SW)────┐ │
Roman Zorko (Edmonds-Woodway)───┘ 7-5 │ │
94 ├─K. Barr (BTHL)───┘
Jesus Hernandez (Meadowdale)────┐ │ Fall 3:10
40 ├─K. Barr (BTHL)───┘
Keaton Barr (Bothell)───────────┘ Fall 5:46
M. Evans (SW)────┐
Connor Mahoney (Bishop Blanchet)┐ L-94 131 ├─M. Evans (SW)────┐
L-37 95 ├─C. Mahoney (BB)──┘ Fall 2:06 │ Third
Ben Greider (Shorecrest)────────┘ Fall 3:54 150 ├─M. Evans (SW)
L-38 K. Malone (ABM)──┐ │ Fall 0:57
Roman Zorko (Edmonds-Woodway)───┐ L-93 132 ├─R. Zorko (EWHS)──┘
L-39 96 ├─R. Zorko (EWHS)──┘ 3-2
Jesus Hernandez (Meadowdale)────┘ 5-1
L-40
Taylor Gibson (Archbishop Murphy)┐ 1. Zach Sloniker (BTHL)
41 ├─T. Gibson (ABM)───┐ 2. David Kimsey (ABM)
Logan Madsen (South Whidbey)─────┘ Fall 5:26 │ 3. Zach Ihrig (CAS)
97 ├─Z. Sloniker (BTHL)┐ 4. Ian Whalen (EWHS)
Zach Sloniker (Bothell)──────────┐ │ Fall 4:21 │
42 ├─Z. Sloniker (BTHL)┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
165 ├─Z. Sloniker (BTHL)
Blake Blevins (Meadowdale)───────┐ │ 4-3
43 ├─I. Whalen (EWHS)──┐ │
Ian Whalen (Edmonds-Woodway)─────┘ Fall 1:47 │ │
98 ├─D. Kimsey (ABM)───┘
Zach Ihrig (Cascade)─────────────┐ │ Fall 5:06
44 ├─D. Kimsey (ABM)───┘
David Kimsey (Archbishop Murphy)─┘ Fall 4:36
I. Whalen (EWHS)──┐
Logan Madsen (South Whidbey)─────┐ L-98 133 ├─I. Whalen (EWHS)──┐
L-41 99 ├─L. Madsen (SW)────┘ Fall 4:56 │ Third
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 151 ├─Z. Ihrig (CAS)
L-42 T. Gibson (ABM)───┐ │ Fall 1:22
Blake Blevins (Meadowdale)───────┐ L-97 134 ├─Z. Ihrig (CAS)────┘
L-43 100 ├─Z. Ihrig (CAS)────┘ Fall 2:44
Zach Ihrig (Cascade)─────────────┘ Injury Default
L-44
Crayson Wallace (Meadowdale)─────┐ 1. Cole Anstice (LHS)
45 ├─C. Wallace (MD)─────┐ 2. Crayson Wallace (MD)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Josh Livingston (EWHS)
101 ├─C. Wallace (MD)─────┐ 4. Cayden Herbert (MAR)
Eric Zepeda (Lynnwood)───────────┐ │ Fall 0:49 │
46 ├─J. Livingston (EWHS)┘ │
Josh Livingston (Edmonds-Woodway)┘ 2-1 │ Champion
166 ├─C. Anstice (LHS)
Cayden Herbert (Mariner)─────────┐ │ Fall 3:14
47 ├─C. Herbert (MAR)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
102 ├─C. Anstice (LHS)────┘
Cole Anstice (Lynnwood)──────────┐ │ 6-5
48 ├─C. Anstice (LHS)────┘
Rylan Reed (Bothell)─────────────┘ Fall 2:48
C. Herbert (MAR)────┐
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-102 135 ├─C. Herbert (MAR)────┐
L-45 103 ├─E. Zepeda (LHS)─────┘ Fall 2:34 │ Third
Eric Zepeda (Lynnwood)───────────┘ BYE 152 ├─J. Livingston (EWHS)
L-46 J. Livingston (EWHS)┐ │ 9-4
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-101 136 ├─J. Livingston (EWHS)┘
L-47 104 ├─R. Reed (BTHL)──────┘ Fall 1:30
Rylan Reed (Bothell)─────────────┘ BYE
L-48
Aaron Ibanez (Bothell)───────────────────┐ 1. Aaron Ibanez (BTHL)
49 ├─A. Ibanez (BTHL)────────────┐ 2. Kevin Lopez (BTHL)
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jacob Nakata (CAS)
105 ├─A. Ibanez (BTHL)────────────┐ 4. Melvin Zepeda (LHS)
Jacob Nakata (Cascade)───────────────────┐ │ Fall 0:12 │
50 ├─G. Yeh (EWHS)───────────────┘ │
Generous Yeh (Edmonds-Woodway)───────────┘ Fall 5:41 │ Champion
167 ├─A. Ibanez (BTHL)
Jose Hernandez-Martinez (Edmonds-Woodway)┐ │ Fall 1:40
51 ├─J. Hernandez-Martinez (EWHS)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
106 ├─K. Lopez (BTHL)─────────────┘
Kevin Lopez (Bothell)────────────────────┐ │ Fall 0:49
52 ├─K. Lopez (BTHL)─────────────┘
Melvin Zepeda (Lynnwood)─────────────────┘ Fall 1:12
J. Hernandez-Martinez (EWHS)┐
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-106 137 ├─J. Nakata (CAS)─────────────┐
L-49 107 ├─J. Nakata (CAS)─────────────┘ 6-2 │ Third
Jacob Nakata (Cascade)───────────────────┘ BYE 153 ├─J. Nakata (CAS)
L-50 G. Yeh (EWHS)───────────────┐ │ Fall 0:55
─────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-105 138 ├─M. Zepeda (LHS)─────────────┘
L-51 108 ├─M. Zepeda (LHS)─────────────┘ Fall 0:49
Melvin Zepeda (Lynnwood)─────────────────┘ BYE
L-52
Daniel Huynh (Mariner)──────────────┐ 1. Daniel Huynh (MAR)
53 ├─D. Huynh (MAR)───────┐ 2. Andrew Raymond (CAS)
Cody Mitchell (Bothell)─────────────┘ Fall 4:00 │ 3. Mahdi Shahhosseini (LHS)
109 ├─D. Huynh (MAR)───────┐ 4. Taylor Murgallis (MLT)
Eyasu Mulugetta (Meadowdale)────────┐ │ 5-2 │
54 ├─E. Jeong (ABM)───────┘ │
Evi Jeong (Archbishop Murphy)───────┘ Fall 0:49 │ Champion
168 ├─D. Huynh (MAR)
Andrew Raymond (Cascade)────────────┐ │ 4-0
55 ├─A. Raymond (CAS)─────┐ │
Spencer Black (Shorecrest)──────────┘ Fall 0:18 │ │
110 ├─A. Raymond (CAS)─────┘
Taylor Murgallis (Mountlake Terrace)┐ │ Fall 5:22
56 ├─T. Murgallis (MLT)───┘
Mahdi Shahhosseini (Lynnwood)───────┘ Fall 1:32
T. Murgallis (MLT)───┐
Cody Mitchell (Bothell)─────────────┐ L-110 139 ├─T. Murgallis (MLT)───┐
L-53 111 ├─E. Mulugetta (MD)────┘ Fall 4:27 │ Third
Eyasu Mulugetta (Meadowdale)────────┘ Injury Default 154 ├─M. Shahhosseini (LHS)
L-54 E. Jeong (ABM)───────┐ │ Fall 1:29
Spencer Black (Shorecrest)──────────┐ L-109 140 ├─M. Shahhosseini (LHS)┘
L-55 112 ├─M. Shahhosseini (LHS)┘ 3-1
Mahdi Shahhosseini (Lynnwood)───────┘ Fall 0:38
L-56
Joesph Marshall (Cascade)─────────┐ 145 Jacob Mathias (Bishop Blanchet)───┐ 145 Galen Gemperline (Bishop Blanchet)┐ 152
P1 ├─J. Marshall (CAS) P2 ├─L. LeBeuf (CAS) P3 ├─G. Gemperline (BB)
Rian Welch (Bishop Blanchet)──────┘ 8-6 Luke LeBeuf (Cascade)─────────────┘ Fall 0:19 Gabe Summers (Lynnwood)───────────┘ Fall 1:01
Trevor Klienfelder (South Whidbey)┐ 160
P4 ├─T. Klienfelder (SW)
Justin Coates (Lynnwood)──────────┘ 16-4