Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forks (FRKS) | 190.0 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 3 |
Sultan (SULT) | 169.0 | 5 | 9 | 32 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 3 |
Sedro Woolley (SW) | 166.0 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 4 |
Glacier Peak (GPHS) | 151.0 | 2 | 10 | 32 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 2 |
Arlington (ARL) | 120.5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
Bellingham (BELL) | 97.0 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
Darrington (DAR) | 84.0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Concrete (CON) | 68.0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
Sehome (SEH) | 58.0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Mt Baker (MBHS) | 45.0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
Lakewood (LKWD) | 28.0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Sedro Woolley 2 (SW2) | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
La Conner (LAC) | 18.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
David Woo (Sultan)──────────┐ 1. David Woo (SULT)
1 ├─D. Woo (SULT)────┐ 2. Jordan Berry (SW)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Brantly Stupey (ARL)
113 ├─D. Woo (SULT)────┐ 4. Riley Fitchter (CON)
Dewald Olivier (Bellingham)─┐ │ Fall @ 1:49 │ 5. Morgan Beard (GPHS)
2 ├─M. Beard (GPHS)──┘ │ 6. Indy Casas (BELL)
Morgan Beard (Glacier Peak)─┘ Fall @3:11 │
281 ├─D. Woo (SULT)────┐
Brantly Stupey (Arlington)──┐ │ 6-0 │
3 ├─B. Stupey (ARL)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
114 ├─B. Stupey (ARL)──┘ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ :38 │
4 ├─B. Smith (DAR)───┘ │
Brittany Smith (Darrington)─┘ BYE │ Champion
365 ├─D. Woo (SULT)
Riley Fitchter (Concrete)───┐ │ 11-2
5 ├─R. Fitchter (CON)┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
115 ├─R. Fitchter (CON)┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ :36 │ │
6 ├─N. Oystre (SULT)─┘ │ │
Nate Oystre (Sultan)────────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─J. Berry (SW)────┘
Indy Casas (Bellingham)─────┐ │ 8-2
7 ├─I. Casas (BELL)──┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
116 ├─J. Berry (SW)────┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ 1:41
8 ├─J. Berry (SW)────┘
Jordan Berry (Sedro Woolley)┘ BYE
I. Casas (BELL)──┐
────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─I. Casas (BELL)──┐
L-1 117 ├─D. Olivier (BELL)┘ Fall 1:28 │
Dewald Olivier (Bellingham)─┘ BYE 283 ├─I. Casas (BELL)──┐
L-2 N. Oystre (SULT)─┐ │ Fall @ 3:20 │ Fifth
────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─N. Oystre (SULT)─┘ 337 ├─M. Beard (GPHS)
L-3 118 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall @ 1:57
────────────────────────────┘ │
L-4 B. Smith (DAR)───┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─B. Smith (DAR)───┐ │
L-5 119 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │
────────────────────────────┘ 284 ├─M. Beard (GPHS)──┘
L-6 M. Beard (GPHS)──┐ │ Fall @ 1;33
────────────────────────────┐ L-113 228 ├─M. Beard (GPHS)──┘
L-7 120 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────┘
L-8
B. Stupey (ARL)──┐ Third
L-281 338 ├─B. Stupey (ARL)
R. Fitchter (CON)┘ Fall @ 1:57
L-282
Tristen Williams (Forks)────┐ 1. Tristen Williams (FRKS)
9 ├─T. Williams (FRKS)┐ 2. Rachell Sherson (DAR)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
121 ├─T. Williams (FRKS)┐
────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
10 ├───────────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────┘ │
285 ├─T. Williams (FRKS)┐
────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
11 ├───────────────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ │ │ │
122 ├───────────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ │
12 ├───────────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────┘ │ Champion
366 ├─T. Williams (FRKS)
────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ 4:40
13 ├───────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ │ │
123 ├───────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ │ │
14 ├───────────────────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ │ │
286 ├─R. Sherson (DAR)──┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
15 ├───────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ │ │
124 ├─R. Sherson (DAR)──┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
16 ├─R. Sherson (DAR)──┘
Rachell Sherson (Darrington)┘ BYE
──────────────────┐
────────────────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├───────────────────┐
L-9 125 ├───────────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────┘ 287 ├───────────────────┐
L-10 ──────────────────┐ │ │ Fifth
────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├───────────────────┘ 339 ├─None
L-11 126 ├───────────────────┘ │
────────────────────────────┘ │
L-12 ──────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├───────────────────┐ │
L-13 127 ├───────────────────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ 288 ├───────────────────┘
L-14 ──────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ L-121 232 ├───────────────────┘
L-15 128 ├───────────────────┘
────────────────────────────┘
L-16
──────────────────┐ Third
L-285 340 ├─None
──────────────────┘
L-286
Louie Ketchum (Concrete)──────────┐ 1. Alvaro Ortiz (FRKS)
17 ├─L. Ketchum (CON)────┐ 2. Alan Ensastegui (FRKS)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Daniel Fedaruk (SW)
129 ├─C. Evanger (ARL)────┐ 4. Christian Evanger (ARL)
Christian Evanger (Arlington)─────┐ │ 13-1 │ 5. Max Kiser (GPHS)
18 ├─C. Evanger (ARL)────┘ │ 6. Louie Ketchum (CON)
Jeff Barriball (Darrington)───────┘ 17-2 │
289 ├─A. Ensastegui (FRKS)┐
Dawson Biddix (Sedro Woolley 2)───┐ │ 5-3 │
19 ├─D. Biddix (SW2)─────┐ │ │
Jacob Seekins (Glacier Peak)──────┘ 4-0 │ │ │
130 ├─A. Ensastegui (FRKS)┘ │
Fabian St. Germain (Sedro Woolley)┐ │ 4-2 │
20 ├─A. Ensastegui (FRKS)┘ │
Alan Ensastegui (Forks)───────────┘ Fall @ 3:53 │ Champion
367 ├─A. Ortiz (FRKS)
Daniel Fedaruk (Sedro Woolley)────┐ │ 8-2
21 ├─D. Fedaruk (SW)─────┐ │
Liam Irwin (Sehome)───────────────┘ Fall @ 3:18 │ │
131 ├─D. Fedaruk (SW)─────┐ │
Scott Gregory (La Conner)─────────┐ │ Fall @ 3:47 │ │
22 ├─M. Kiser (GPHS)─────┘ │ │
Max Kiser (Glacier Peak)──────────┘ Fall @ :40 │ │
290 ├─A. Ortiz (FRKS)─────┘
Jesus Torrero (Mt Baker)──────────┐ │ Fall 5:47
23 ├─M. Johnsen (SULT)───┐ │
Matt Johnsen (Sultan)─────────────┘ Fall @ 2:20 │ │
132 ├─A. Ortiz (FRKS)─────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-0
24 ├─A. Ortiz (FRKS)─────┘
Alvaro Ortiz (Forks)──────────────┘ BYE
M. Johnsen (SULT)───┐
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-132 233 ├─M. Johnsen (SULT)───┐
L-17 133 ├─J. Barriball (DAR)──┘ Fall 3:14 │
Jeff Barriball (Darrington)───────┘ BYE 291 ├─M. Kiser (GPHS)─────┐
L-18 M. Kiser (GPHS)─────┐ │ Fall @ 1:47 │ Fifth
Jacob Seekins (Glacier Peak)──────┐ L-131 234 ├─M. Kiser (GPHS)─────┘ 341 ├─M. Kiser (GPHS)
L-19 134 ├─J. Seekins (GPHS)───┘ Fall .27 │ 8-6
Fabian St. Germain (Sedro Woolley)┘ Fall @ 3:29 │
L-20 D. Biddix (SW2)─────┐ │
Liam Irwin (Sehome)───────────────┐ L-130 235 ├─L. Irwin (SEH)──────┐ │
L-21 135 ├─L. Irwin (SEH)──────┘ Fall 4:19 │ │
Scott Gregory (La Conner)─────────┘ 11-1 292 ├─L. Ketchum (CON)────┘
L-22 L. Ketchum (CON)────┐ │ Fall @ :25
Jesus Torrero (Mt Baker)──────────┐ L-129 236 ├─L. Ketchum (CON)────┘
L-23 136 ├─J. Torrero (MBHS)───┘ Fall @ 2:06
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-24
C. Evanger (ARL)────┐ Third
L-289 342 ├─D. Fedaruk (SW)
D. Fedaruk (SW)─────┘ 6-4
L-290
Sebastian Morales (Forks)────────────┐ 1. Gavin Rork (ARL)
25 ├─S. Morales (FRKS)─┐ 2. Sebastian Morales (FRKS)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Riley Takemura (BELL)
137 ├─S. Morales (FRKS)─┐ 4. Alfred Mugho (DAR)
Dalton Miller (Sultan)───────────────┐ │ Fall @ 3:09 │ 5. Johnny Bute (SW)
26 ├─S. Avila (FRKS)───┘ │ 6. Saul Avila (FRKS)
Saul Avila (Forks)───────────────────┘ Fall @ 1:08 │
293 ├─S. Morales (FRKS)─┐
Blaine Storms (Concrete)─────────────┐ │ 18-7 │
27 ├─B. Storms (CON)───┐ │ │
Matt Ramirez (Lakewood)──────────────┘ Fall @ 5:02 │ │ │
138 ├─A. Mugho (DAR)────┘ │
Simeon Murphy (Bellingham)───────────┐ │ Fall @ 3:03 │
28 ├─A. Mugho (DAR)────┘ │
Alfred Mugho (Darrington)────────────┘ Fall @ 2:48 │ Champion
368 ├─G. Rork (ARL)
Gavin Rork (Arlington)───────────────┐ │ 9-6
29 ├─G. Rork (ARL)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
139 ├─G. Rork (ARL)─────┐ │
Tim Mandzyuk (Glacier Peak)──────────┐ │ 20-2 │ │
30 ├─T. Mandzyuk (GPHS)┘ │ │
Sebastian Deiatorre (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ Fall @5:59 │ │
294 ├─G. Rork (ARL)─────┘
Johnny Bute (Sedro Woolley)──────────┐ │ 7-0
31 ├─J. Bute (SW)──────┐ │
Aidan Vanbrink (Sehome)──────────────┘ 7-4 │ │
140 ├─R. Takemura (BELL)┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-0
32 ├─R. Takemura (BELL)┘
Riley Takemura (Bellingham)──────────┘ BYE
J. Bute (SW)──────┐
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-140 237 ├─J. Bute (SW)──────┐
L-25 141 ├─D. Miller (SULT)──┘ Fall 1:55 │
Dalton Miller (Sultan)───────────────┘ BYE 295 ├─J. Bute (SW)──────┐
L-26 T. Mandzyuk (GPHS)┐ │ 11-3 │ Fifth
Matt Ramirez (Lakewood)──────────────┐ L-139 238 ├─M. Ramirez (LKWD)─┘ 343 ├─J. Bute (SW)
L-27 142 ├─M. Ramirez (LKWD)─┘ 9-7 │ Fall @ :24
Simeon Murphy (Bellingham)───────────┘ 9-5 │
L-28 B. Storms (CON)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-138 239 ├─B. Storms (CON)───┐ │
L-29 143 ├─S. Deiatorre (SW2)┘ Fall @ 1:20 │ │
Sebastian Deiatorre (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ BYE 296 ├─S. Avila (FRKS)───┘
L-30 S. Avila (FRKS)───┐ │ 20-8
Aidan Vanbrink (Sehome)──────────────┐ L-137 240 ├─S. Avila (FRKS)───┘
L-31 144 ├─A. Vanbrink (SEH)─┘ 7-6
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-32
A. Mugho (DAR)────┐ Third
L-293 344 ├─R. Takemura (BELL)
R. Takemura (BELL)┘ Fall @ 2:33
L-294
Jeremy Nygard (Arlington)───────┐ 1. Jeremy Nygard (ARL)
33 ├─J. Nygard (ARL)───┐ 2. Sergio Torres (BELL)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. James McKenzie (SULT)
145 ├─J. Nygard (ARL)───┐ 4. Garrison Schumack (FRKS)
Colby Swanberg (Sedro Woolley 2)┐ │ 16-0 │ 5. Thor Wagner (SW)
34 ├─S. Kennamer (DAR)─┘ │ 6. William Casados (MBHS)
Shane Kennamer (Darrington)─────┘ Fall @ 3:38 │
297 ├─J. Nygard (ARL)───┐
Garrison Schumack (Forks)───────┐ │ 14-11 │
35 ├─G. Schumack (FRKS)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
146 ├─G. Schumack (FRKS)┘ │
Jakob Weaver (Sultan)───────────┐ │ Fall @ 2:22 │
36 ├─T. Wagner (SW)────┘ │
Thor Wagner (Sedro Woolley)─────┘ Fall @ 1:20 │ Champion
369 ├─J. Nygard (ARL)
Sergio Torres (Bellingham)──────┐ │ 10-4
37 ├─S. Torres (BELL)──┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
147 ├─S. Torres (BELL)──┐ │
Ben Donnelly (Bellingham)───────┐ │ Fall @ 1:53 │ │
38 ├─W. Casados (MBHS)─┘ │ │
William Casados (Mt Baker)──────┘ Fall @ 5:19 │ │
298 ├─S. Torres (BELL)──┘
Chandler Heintz (Sehome)────────┐ │ 9-7
39 ├─C. Heintz (SEH)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
148 ├─J. McKenzie (SULT)┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ 1:14
40 ├─J. McKenzie (SULT)┘
James McKenzie (Sultan)─────────┘ BYE
C. Heintz (SEH)───┐
────────────────────────────────┐ L-148 241 ├─C. Heintz (SEH)───┐
L-33 149 ├─C. Swanberg (SW2)─┘ 8-2 │
Colby Swanberg (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ BYE 299 ├─W. Casados (MBHS)─┐
L-34 W. Casados (MBHS)─┐ │ Fall @ 4:39 │ Fifth
────────────────────────────────┐ L-147 242 ├─W. Casados (MBHS)─┘ 345 ├─T. Wagner (SW)
L-35 150 ├─J. Weaver (SULT)──┘ 11-0 │ 11-6
Jakob Weaver (Sultan)───────────┘ BYE │
L-36 T. Wagner (SW)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-146 243 ├─T. Wagner (SW)────┐ │
L-37 151 ├─B. Donnelly (BELL)┘ Fall @ 4:49 │ │
Ben Donnelly (Bellingham)───────┘ BYE 300 ├─T. Wagner (SW)────┘
L-38 S. Kennamer (DAR)─┐ │ 6-1
────────────────────────────────┐ L-145 244 ├─S. Kennamer (DAR)─┘
L-39 152 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘
L-40
G. Schumack (FRKS)┐ Third
L-297 346 ├─J. McKenzie (SULT)
J. McKenzie (SULT)┘ 5-2
L-298
Jamell Carroll (Sultan)───────┐ 1. Jamell Carroll (SULT)
41 ├─J. Carroll (SULT)──┐ 2. Kyle Clemenson (SEH)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mason Fairbanks (GPHS)
153 ├─J. Carroll (SULT)──┐ 4. Colton Schwetz (SW)
Ryan King (Sedro Woolley 2)───┐ │ Fall @ 1:59 │ 5. Nichols Sorgen (SULT)
42 ├─C. Klabacka (CON)──┘ │ 6. Gavin Palmer (FRKS)
Cutter Klabacka (Concrete)────┘ Fall @ 1:30 │
301 ├─J. Carroll (SULT)──┐
Kevin Stokes (Lakewood)───────┐ │ Fall @ 1:26 │
43 ├─N. Sorgen (SULT)───┐ │ │
Nichols Sorgen (Sultan)───────┘ Fall @ 1:02 │ │ │
154 ├─C. Schwetz (SW)────┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ :37 │
44 ├─C. Schwetz (SW)────┘ │
Colton Schwetz (Sedro Woolley)┘ BYE │ Champion
370 ├─J. Carroll (SULT)
Gavin Palmer (Forks)──────────┐ │ 16-0
45 ├─G. Palmer (FRKS)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
155 ├─K. Clemenson (SEH)─┐ │
Kyle Clemenson (Sehome)───────┐ │ Fall @ 5:23 │ │
46 ├─K. Clemenson (SEH)─┘ │ │
Rory Louis (Darrington)───────┘ Fall @ 1:42 │ │
302 ├─K. Clemenson (SEH)─┘
Jackson Schroyer (Sehome)─────┐ │ 9-4
47 ├─R.Mendez (BELL)────┐ │
Romeo Mendez (Bellingham)─────┘ 13-7 │ │
156 ├─M. Fairbanks (GPHS)┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ 1:20
48 ├─M. Fairbanks (GPHS)┘
Mason Fairbanks (Glacier Peak)┘ BYE
R.Mendez (BELL)────┐
──────────────────────────────┐ L-156 245 ├─R.Mendez (BELL)────┐
L-41 157 ├─R. King (SW2)──────┘ 18-2 │
Ryan King (Sedro Woolley 2)───┘ BYE 303 ├─G. Palmer (FRKS)───┐
L-42 G. Palmer (FRKS)───┐ │ 11-2 │ Fifth
Kevin Stokes (Lakewood)───────┐ L-155 246 ├─G. Palmer (FRKS)───┘ 347 ├─N. Sorgen (SULT)
L-43 158 ├─K. Stokes (LKWD)───┘ Fall @ 2:54 │ 6-1
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
L-44 N. Sorgen (SULT)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-154 247 ├─N. Sorgen (SULT)───┐ │
L-45 159 ├─R. Louis (DAR)─────┘ Fall @ 4:45 │ │
Rory Louis (Darrington)───────┘ BYE 304 ├─N. Sorgen (SULT)───┘
L-46 C. Klabacka (CON)──┐ │ Fall @ 2:09
Jackson Schroyer (Sehome)─────┐ L-153 248 ├─J. Schroyer (SEH)──┘
L-47 160 ├─J. Schroyer (SEH)──┘ Fall @ 4:16
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
C. Schwetz (SW)────┐ Third
L-301 348 ├─M. Fairbanks (GPHS)
M. Fairbanks (GPHS)┘ Fall @ 1:15
L-302
Javier Contreras (Forks)───────┐ 1. Javier Contreras (FRKS)
49 ├─J. Contreras (FRKS)┐ 2. Cory Martinez (SULT)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Gage Burtenshaw (DAR)
161 ├─J. Contreras (FRKS)┐ 4. Josh Summers (LAC)
Gerardo Arias (Sedro Woolley 2)┐ │ Fall @ 5:01 │ 5. Donovan Dellinger (CON)
50 ├─R. Knapp (LKWD)────┘ │ 6. Mats Haneberg (GPHS)
Ryan Knapp (Lakewood)──────────┘ Fall @ 3:15 │
305 ├─J. Contreras (FRKS)┐
Gage Burtenshaw (Darrington)───┐ │ 18-3 │
51 ├─G. Burtenshaw (DAR)┐ │ │
Anthony Gregory (Bellingham)───┘ Fall @ 1:35 │ │ │
162 ├─G. Burtenshaw (DAR)┘ │
David Swain (Concrete)─────────┐ │ Fall @ 1:57 │
52 ├─D. Brier (SW)──────┘ │
Dillion Brier (Sedro Woolley)──┘ 14-0 │ Champion
371 ├─J. Contreras (FRKS)
Mats Haneberg (Glacier Peak)───┐ │ Fall @ 3:54
53 ├─M. Haneberg (GPHS)─┐ │
Tanner Sentman (Sultan)────────┘ Fall @ 1:36 │ │
163 ├─C. Martinez (SULT)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-2 │ │
54 ├─C. Martinez (SULT)─┘ │ │
Cory Martinez (Sultan)─────────┘ BYE │ │
306 ├─C. Martinez (SULT)─┘
Donovan Dellinger (Concrete)───┐ │ 11-0
55 ├─J. Mariner (FRKS)──┐ │
Joseph Mariner (Forks)─────────┘ 8-4 │ │
164 ├─J. Summers (LAC)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-0
56 ├─J. Summers (LAC)───┘
Josh Summers (La Conner)───────┘ BYE
J. Mariner (FRKS)──┐
───────────────────────────────┐ L-164 249 ├─J. Mariner (FRKS)──┐
L-49 165 ├─G. Arias (SW2)─────┘ Fall @ 2:39 │
Gerardo Arias (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ BYE 307 ├─M. Haneberg (GPHS)─┐
L-50 M. Haneberg (GPHS)─┐ │ Fall @ 1:41 │ Fifth
Anthony Gregory (Bellingham)───┐ L-163 250 ├─M. Haneberg (GPHS)─┘ 349 ├─D. Dellinger (CON)
L-51 166 ├─D. Swain (CON)─────┘ Fall 2 :038 │ 12-1
David Swain (Concrete)─────────┘ Fall @ 5:33 │
L-52 D. Brier (SW)──────┐ │
Tanner Sentman (Sultan)────────┐ L-162 251 ├─D. Brier (SW)──────┐ │
L-53 167 ├─T. Sentman (SULT)──┘ Fall @ 2:20 │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE 308 ├─D. Dellinger (CON)─┘
L-54 R. Knapp (LKWD)────┐ │ Fall @ :46
Donovan Dellinger (Concrete)───┐ L-161 252 ├─D. Dellinger (CON)─┘
L-55 168 ├─D. Dellinger (CON)─┘ Fall @ :59
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-56
G. Burtenshaw (DAR)┐ Third
L-305 350 ├─G. Burtenshaw (DAR)
J. Summers (LAC)───┘ 2-0
L-306
Jeremiah Cronk (Mt Baker)────────┐ 1. Cooper McAuslan (ARL)
57 ├─J. Cronk (MBHS)────────┐ 2. Jeremiah Cronk (MBHS)
Andrea McCarthy-Abyss (Sehome)───┘ Fall @ :57 │ 3. Ricky Kranz (GPHS)
169 ├─J. Cronk (MBHS)────────┐ 4. Daniel Colbert (GPHS)
Alden Roberts (Bellingham)───────┐ │ 5-3 │ 5. Alden Roberts (BELL)
58 ├─A. Roberts (BELL)──────┘ │ 6. Noah Strossma (SW)
Raiven McCormick (Mt Baker)──────┘ Fall @ 2:16 │
309 ├─J. Cronk (MBHS)────────┐
Jared Hoidal (Lakewood)──────────┐ │ Fall @ 3:17 │
59 ├─D. Colbert (GPHS)──────┐ │ │
Daniel Colbert (Glacier Peak)────┘ 19-13 │ │ │
170 ├─D. Colbert (GPHS)──────┘ │
Briley Mitchell (Sedro Woolley 2)┐ │ Fall @ 5:02 │
60 ├─B. Rankin (DAR)────────┘ │
Ben Rankin (Darrington)──────────┘ Fall @ 1:48 │ Champion
372 ├─C. McAuslan (ARL)
Noah Strossma (Sedro Woolley)────┐ │ Fall @ :46
61 ├─N. Strossma (SW)───────┐ │
Danny Martinez (Forks)───────────┘ Fall @ 2:34 │ │
171 ├─C. McAuslan (ARL)──────┐ │
Anthony Hall (Sultan)────────────┐ │ Fall @ :44 │ │
62 ├─C. McAuslan (ARL)──────┘ │ │
Cooper McAuslan (Arlington)──────┘ Fall @ 2:42 │ │
310 ├─C. McAuslan (ARL)──────┘
Chase Leonard (Sultan)───────────┐ │ Fall @ 3:31
63 ├─C. Leonard (SULT)──────┐ │
Jonathon Sanchez (Mt Baker)──────┘ Fall @ 4:18 │ │
172 ├─R. Kranz (GPHS)────────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-7
64 ├─R. Kranz (GPHS)────────┘
Ricky Kranz (Glacier Peak)───────┘ BYE
C. Leonard (SULT)──────┐
Andrea McCarthy-Abyss (Sehome)───┐ L-172 253 ├─C. Leonard (SULT)──────┐
L-57 173 ├─R. McCormick (MBHS)────┘ Fall @ 2:30 │
Raiven McCormick (Mt Baker)──────┘ 16-6 311 ├─N. Strossma (SW)───────┐
L-58 N. Strossma (SW)───────┐ │ 7-0 │ Fifth
Jared Hoidal (Lakewood)──────────┐ L-171 254 ├─N. Strossma (SW)───────┘ 351 ├─A. Roberts (BELL)
L-59 174 ├─J. Hoidal (LKWD)───────┘ Fall @ 3:58 │ Fall @ :40
Briley Mitchell (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ Fall @ 3:26 │
L-60 B. Rankin (DAR)────────┐ │
Danny Martinez (Forks)───────────┐ L-170 255 ├─A. Hall (SULT)─────────┐ │
L-61 175 ├─A. Hall (SULT)─────────┘ Fall @ 4:12 │ │
Anthony Hall (Sultan)────────────┘ Fall @ 2:05 312 ├─A. Roberts (BELL)──────┘
L-62 A. Roberts (BELL)──────┐ │ Fall @ 1:53
Jonathon Sanchez (Mt Baker)──────┐ L-169 256 ├─A. Roberts (BELL)──────┘
L-63 176 ├─J. Sanchez (MBHS)──────┘ Fall @ :46
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-64
D. Colbert (GPHS)──────┐ Third
L-309 352 ├─R. Kranz (GPHS)
R. Kranz (GPHS)────────┘ Fall @ 2:42
L-310
Tanner Belcher (Sultan)───────┐ 1. Tanner Belcher (SULT)
65 ├─T. Belcher (SULT)┐ 2. Kenny Gale (FRKS)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Ian Jensen (GPHS)
177 ├─T. Belcher (SULT)┐ 4. George Spady (ARL)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-0 │ 5. Kaleb Dennis (SULT)
66 ├─R. Swartz (SW)───┘ │ 6. Riley Swartz (SW)
Riley Swartz (Sedro Woolley)──┘ BYE │
313 ├─T. Belcher (SULT)┐
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 7-3 │
67 ├─J. Harris (DAR)──┐ │ │
Justin Harris (Darrington)────┘ BYE │ │ │
178 ├─I. Jensen (GPHS)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ 6:00 │
68 ├─I. Jensen (GPHS)─┘ │
Ian Jensen (Glacier Peak)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
373 ├─T. Belcher (SULT)
George Spady (Arlington)──────┐ │ 7-2
69 ├─G. Spady (ARL)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
179 ├─G. Spady (ARL)───┐ │
Chase Nispel (Sedro Woolley 2)┐ │ Fall @ :50 │ │
70 ├─K. Dennis (SULT)─┘ │ │
Kaleb Dennis (Sultan)─────────┘ Fall @ :58 │ │
314 ├─K. Gale (FRKS)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-4
71 ├─A. Hudson (LKWD)─┐ │
Austin Hudson (Lakewood)──────┘ BYE │ │
180 ├─K. Gale (FRKS)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-3
72 ├─K. Gale (FRKS)───┘
Kenny Gale (Forks)────────────┘ BYE
A. Hudson (LKWD)─┐
──────────────────────────────┐ L-180 257 ├─A. Hudson (LKWD)─┐
L-65 181 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │
──────────────────────────────┘ 315 ├─K. Dennis (SULT)─┐
L-66 K. Dennis (SULT)─┐ │ Fall @ 4:51 │ Fifth
──────────────────────────────┐ L-179 258 ├─K. Dennis (SULT)─┘ 353 ├─K. Dennis (SULT)
L-67 182 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ Forfeit
──────────────────────────────┘ │
L-68 J. Harris (DAR)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-178 259 ├─C. Nispel (SW2)──┐ │
L-69 183 ├─C. Nispel (SW2)──┘ Fall @ 2:29 │ │
Chase Nispel (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ BYE 316 ├─R. Swartz (SW)───┘
L-70 R. Swartz (SW)───┐ │ Fall @ :59
──────────────────────────────┐ L-177 260 ├─R. Swartz (SW)───┘
L-71 184 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘
L-72
I. Jensen (GPHS)─┐ Third
L-313 354 ├─I. Jensen (GPHS)
G. Spady (ARL)───┘ 16-5
L-314
Jacob Farrell (Sedro Woolley)─┐ 1. Jacob Farrell (SW)
73 ├─J. Farrell (SW)───────┐ 2. Blair Bennett (BELL)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Donald Olmstead III (CON)
185 ├─J. Farrell (SW)───────┐ 4. Charlie Johnson (SULT)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ 1:08 │ 5. Davis Canfield-Cole (SEH)
74 ├─D. Canfield-Cole (SEH)┘ │ 6. Reece Moody (FRKS)
Davis Canfield-Cole (Sehome)──┘ BYE │
317 ├─J. Farrell (SW)───────┐
Austin Poulten (Lakewood)─────┐ │ Fall @ 1:07 │
75 ├─D. Thomas (LAC)───────┐ │ │
David Thomas (La Conner)──────┘ Fall @ 1:48 │ │ │
186 ├─C. Johnson (SULT)─────┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-6 │
76 ├─C. Johnson (SULT)─────┘ │
Charlie Johnson (Sultan)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
374 ├─J. Farrell (SW)
Donald Olmstead III (Concrete)┐ │ 11-1
77 ├─D. Olmstead III (CON)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
187 ├─D. Olmstead III (CON)─┐ │
Riley Gerard (Sedro Woolley 2)┐ │ Fall @ 3:30 │ │
78 ├─R. Gerard (SW2)───────┘ │ │
Cole Meacham (Concrete)───────┘ Fall @ 1:22 │ │
318 ├─B. Bennett (BELL)─────┘
Joey Locke (Mt Baker)─────────┐ │ Fall @ 1:42
79 ├─R. Moody (FRKS)───────┐ │
Reece Moody (Forks)───────────┘ Fall @ :16 │ │
188 ├─B. Bennett (BELL)─────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-0
80 ├─B. Bennett (BELL)─────┘
Blair Bennett (Bellingham)────┘ BYE
R. Moody (FRKS)───────┐
──────────────────────────────┐ L-188 261 ├─R. Moody (FRKS)───────┐
L-73 189 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │
──────────────────────────────┘ 319 ├─R. Moody (FRKS)───────┐
L-74 R. Gerard (SW2)───────┐ │ Fall @ 4:54 │ Fifth
Austin Poulten (Lakewood)─────┐ L-187 262 ├─R. Gerard (SW2)───────┘ 355 ├─D. Canfield-Cole (SEH)
L-75 190 ├─A. Poulten (LKWD)─────┘ Fall @ 1:46 │ 9-7
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
L-76 D. Thomas (LAC)───────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-186 263 ├─D. Thomas (LAC)───────┐ │
L-77 191 ├─C. Meacham (CON)──────┘ 8-0 │ │
Cole Meacham (Concrete)───────┘ BYE 320 ├─D. Canfield-Cole (SEH)┘
L-78 D. Canfield-Cole (SEH)┐ │ 7-5
Joey Locke (Mt Baker)─────────┐ L-185 264 ├─D. Canfield-Cole (SEH)┘
L-79 192 ├─J. Locke (MBHS)───────┘ Fall @ 1:47
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
C. Johnson (SULT)─────┐ Third
L-317 356 ├─D. Olmstead III (CON)
D. Olmstead III (CON)─┘ Fall @ 2:02
L-318
Gage Gilbertson (Lakewood)──────┐ 1. Jack Dahlgren (FRKS)
81 ├─G. Gilbertson (LKWD)┐ 2. Matt Baller (SULT)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Gage Gilbertson (LKWD)
193 ├─G. Gilbertson (LKWD)┐ 4. Gabe Green (ARL)
Chace Poasa (Bellingham)────────┐ │ 15-3 │ 5. Spencer Marshall (BELL)
82 ├─C. Poasa (BELL)─────┘ │ 6. Jason Lindsay (GPHS)
Bailey Graham (Sultan)──────────┘ Fall @ 1:33 │
321 ├─J. Dahlgren (FRKS)──┐
Jace Rinker (Sehome)────────────┐ │ 7-3 │
83 ├─J. Dahlgren (FRKS)──┐ │ │
Jack Dahlgren (Forks)───────────┘ 20-4 │ │ │
194 ├─J. Dahlgren (FRKS)──┘ │
Elijah Adams (La Conner)────────┐ │ 17-2 │
84 ├─E. Adams (LAC)──────┘ │
Raveem Datskiy (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ Fall @ 1:50 │ Champion
375 ├─J. Dahlgren (FRKS)
Randall Beacham (Concrete)──────┐ │ Fall @ 5:18
85 ├─R. Beacham (CON)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
195 ├─G. Green (ARL)──────┐ │
Spencer Marshall (Bellingham)───┐ │ Fall @ 5:01 │ │
86 ├─G. Green (ARL)──────┘ │ │
Gabe Green (Arlington)──────────┘ 5-0 │ │
322 ├─M. Baller (SULT)────┘
Jason Lindsay (Glacier Peak)────┐ │ Fall @ 5:07
87 ├─J. Lindsay (GPHS)───┐ │
Larry Waters (Sehome)───────────┘ 19-12 │ │
196 ├─M. Baller (SULT)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 2 1:52
88 ├─M. Baller (SULT)────┘
Matt Baller (Sultan)────────────┘ BYE
J. Lindsay (GPHS)───┐
────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 265 ├─J. Lindsay (GPHS)───┐
L-81 197 ├─B. Graham (SULT)────┘ Fall @ :51 │
Bailey Graham (Sultan)──────────┘ BYE 323 ├─J. Lindsay (GPHS)───┐
L-82 R. Beacham (CON)────┐ │ Fall @ 2:24 │ Fifth
Jace Rinker (Sehome)────────────┐ L-195 266 ├─R. Beacham (CON)────┘ 357 ├─S. Marshall (BELL)
L-83 198 ├─J. Rinker (SEH)─────┘ Fall @ 2:50 │ Fall @ 1:14
Raveem Datskiy (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ Fall @ 3:35 │
L-84 E. Adams (LAC)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 267 ├─S. Marshall (BELL)──┐ │
L-85 199 ├─S. Marshall (BELL)──┘ Fall @ 4:59 │ │
Spencer Marshall (Bellingham)───┘ BYE 324 ├─S. Marshall (BELL)──┘
L-86 C. Poasa (BELL)─────┐ │ Fall @ 2:11
Larry Waters (Sehome)───────────┐ L-193 268 ├─L. Waters (SEH)─────┘
L-87 200 ├─L. Waters (SEH)─────┘ Fall @ 2:46
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
G. Gilbertson (LKWD)┐ Third
L-321 358 ├─G. Gilbertson (LKWD)
G. Green (ARL)──────┘ 3-1
L-322
Nate Vaughn (Sedro Woolley)──────┐ 1. Nate Vaughn (SW)
89 ├─N. Vaughn (SW)────┐ 2. Marcus Becerra (GPHS)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Brandon Webb (SULT)
201 ├─N. Vaughn (SW)────┐ 4. Quinn Carpenter (SW2)
Hunter Jones (Sultan)────────────┐ │ Fall @ :50 │ 5. JT Keeney (MBHS)
90 ├─H. Jones (SULT)───┘ │ 6. Alex Bodewigg (LKWD)
Sam Clipper (Glacier Peak)───────┘ Fall @ :27 │
325 ├─N. Vaughn (SW)────┐
Isaac Ziebell (Bellingham)───────┐ │ Fall @ :37 │
91 ├─M. Haynes (SW)────┐ │ │
Michael Haynes (Sedro Woolley)───┘ Fall @ 1:40 │ │ │
202 ├─B. Webb (SULT)────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-13 │
92 ├─B. Webb (SULT)────┘ │
Brandon Webb (Sultan)────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
376 ├─N. Vaughn (SW)
JT Keeney (Mt Baker)─────────────┐ │ Fall @ 1:04
93 ├─JT Keeney (MBHS)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─M. Becerra (GPHS)─┐ │
Carter Crosby (Sedro Woolley)────┐ │ Fall @ 1:44 │ │
94 ├─M. Becerra (GPHS)─┘ │ │
Marcus Becerra (Glacier Peak)────┘ Fall @ 1:55 │ │
326 ├─M. Becerra (GPHS)─┘
Colton Ferro (Arlington)─────────┐ │ 12-7
95 ├─C. Ferro (ARL)────┐ │
Alex Bodewigg (Lakewood)─────────┘ 2-1 │ │
204 ├─Q. Carpenter (SW2)┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 10-1
96 ├─Q. Carpenter (SW2)┘
Quinn Carpenter (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ BYE
C. Ferro (ARL)────┐
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 269 ├─C. Ferro (ARL)────┐
L-89 205 ├─S. Clipper (GPHS)─┘ 7-0 │
Sam Clipper (Glacier Peak)───────┘ BYE 327 ├─JT Keeney (MBHS)──┐
L-90 JT Keeney (MBHS)──┐ │ Fall @ 1:39 │ Fifth
Isaac Ziebell (Bellingham)───────┐ L-203 270 ├─JT Keeney (MBHS)──┘ 359 ├─JT Keeney (MBHS)
L-91 206 ├─I. Ziebell (BELL)─┘ Fall @ 3:35 │ 5-0
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
L-92 M. Haynes (SW)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─C. Crosby (SW)────┐ │
L-93 207 ├─C. Crosby (SW)────┘ 4-2 │ │
Carter Crosby (Sedro Woolley)────┘ BYE 328 ├─A. Bodewigg (LKWD)┘
L-94 H. Jones (SULT)───┐ │ 7-6
Alex Bodewigg (Lakewood)─────────┐ L-201 272 ├─A. Bodewigg (LKWD)┘
L-95 208 ├─A. Bodewigg (LKWD)┘ 10-1
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
B. Webb (SULT)────┐ Third
L-325 360 ├─B. Webb (SULT)
Q. Carpenter (SW2)┘ 12-3
L-326
Mason McKenzie (Darrington)───┐ 1. Miguel Morales (FRKS)
97 ├─M. McKenzie (DAR)┐ 2. Mason McKenzie (DAR)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Gabe Torgerson (SW)
209 ├─M. McKenzie (DAR)┐ 4. Brayden Drew (CON)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ :25 │ 5. Morgan Yates (SULT)
98 ├─E. Valum (MBHS)──┘ │ 6. Jesse Gere (GPHS)
Ethan Valum (Mt Baker)────────┘ BYE │
329 ├─M. McKenzie (DAR)┐
Morgan Yates (Sultan)─────────┐ │ 8-2 │
99 ├─M. Yates (SULT)──┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
210 ├─G. Torgerson (SW)┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-4 │
100 ├─G. Torgerson (SW)┘ │
Gabe Torgerson (Sedro Woolley)┘ BYE │ Champion
377 ├─M. Morales (FRKS)
Brayden Drew (Concrete)───────┐ │ 7-4
101 ├─B. Drew (CON)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
211 ├─B. Drew (CON)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-3 │ │
102 ├─B. Shannon (MBHS)┘ │ │
Braxton Shannon (Mt Baker)────┘ BYE │ │
330 ├─M. Morales (FRKS)┘
Jesse Gere (Glacier Peak)─────┐ │ 13-3
103 ├─J. Gere (GPHS)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
212 ├─M. Morales (FRKS)┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ :49
104 ├─M. Morales (FRKS)┘
Miguel Morales (Forks)────────┘ BYE
J. Gere (GPHS)───┐
──────────────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─J. Gere (GPHS)───┐
L-97 213 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │
──────────────────────────────┘ 331 ├─J. Gere (GPHS)───┐
L-98 B. Shannon (MBHS)┐ │ Fall @ :46 │ Fifth
──────────────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─B. Shannon (MBHS)┘ 361 ├─M. Yates (SULT)
L-99 214 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ Fall @ :35
──────────────────────────────┘ │
L-100 M. Yates (SULT)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─M. Yates (SULT)──┐ │
L-101 215 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ 332 ├─M. Yates (SULT)──┘
L-102 E. Valum (MBHS)──┐ │ Fall @ :15
──────────────────────────────┐ L-209 276 ├─E. Valum (MBHS)──┘
L-103 216 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘
L-104
G. Torgerson (SW)┐ Third
L-329 362 ├─G. Torgerson (SW)
B. Drew (CON)────┘ 11-0
L-330
Lane Monteith (Darrington)───┐ 1. Mosese Fifita (GPHS)
105 ├─L. Monteith (DAR)┐ 2. Lane Monteith (DAR)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Eric Lukner (SW)
217 ├─L. Monteith (DAR)┐ 4. Briley Funk (SEH)
Jacob Jackson (Arlington)────┐ │ Fall @ :34 │ 5. TJ Burford (SEH)
106 ├─N. Coates (SEH)──┘ │ 6. Nick Coates (SEH)
Nick Coates (Sehome)─────────┘ Fall @ 2:48 │
333 ├─L. Monteith (DAR)┐
Robert Nevin (Concrete)──────┐ │ Fall @ 3:02 │
107 ├─R. Nevin (CON)───┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
218 ├─E. Lukner (SW)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Injury Default │
108 ├─E. Lukner (SW)───┘ │
Eric Lukner (Sedro Woolley)──┘ BYE │ Champion
378 ├─M. Fifita (GPHS)
Briley Funk (Sehome)─────────┐ │ Fall @ 3:47
109 ├─B. Funk (SEH)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
219 ├─B. Funk (SEH)────┐ │
Trevor Chase (Lakewood)──────┐ │ Fall @ :59 │ │
110 ├─R. Lee (CON)─────┘ │ │
River Lee (Concrete)─────────┘ Fall @ 1:41 │ │
334 ├─M. Fifita (GPHS)─┘
TJ Burford (Sehome)──────────┐ │ Fall @ 4:00
111 ├─TJ Burford (SEH)─┐ │
Drew Angust (Sedro Woolley 2)┘ Fall @ 4:36 │ │
220 ├─M. Fifita (GPHS)─┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall @ 1:19
112 ├─M. Fifita (GPHS)─┘
Mosese Fifita (Glacier Peak)─┘ BYE
TJ Burford (SEH)─┐
─────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─TJ Burford (SEH)─┐
L-105 221 ├─J. Jackson (ARL)─┘ Fall @ 1:81 │
Jacob Jackson (Arlington)────┘ BYE 335 ├─TJ Burford (SEH)─┐
L-106 R. Lee (CON)─────┐ │ Fall @ 2:08 │ Fifth
─────────────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─R. Lee (CON)─────┘ 363 ├─TJ Burford (SEH)
L-107 222 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ 3-2
─────────────────────────────┘ │
L-108 R. Nevin (CON)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─T. Chase (LKWD)──┐ │
L-109 223 ├─T. Chase (LKWD)──┘ Injury Default │ │
Trevor Chase (Lakewood)──────┘ BYE 336 ├─N. Coates (SEH)──┘
L-110 N. Coates (SEH)──┐ │ 6-2
Drew Angust (Sedro Woolley 2)┐ L-217 280 ├─N. Coates (SEH)──┘
L-111 224 ├─D. Angust (SW2)──┘ Fall @ 4:52
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
E. Lukner (SW)───┐ Third
L-333 364 ├─E. Lukner (SW)
B. Funk (SEH)────┘ Fall @ 1:07
L-334