Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
Outstanding Wrestler 106-145 | |
Outstanding Wrestler 152-285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunnyside (SNNY) | 184.0 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 3 |
Enumclaw (ENMC) | 176.5 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 2 |
Yelm (YELM) | 153.0 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 20 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Orting (Ortn) | 141.0 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 5 |
Bonney Lake (BNNL) | 135.0 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
Graham Kapowsin (GRHK) | 113.0 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 3 |
Snohomish (Snhm) | 111.5 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
Eastmont (ESTM) | 105.5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
Centralia (CNTR) | 105.0 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
Everett (EVRT) | 91.0 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Cedarcrest (CDRC) | 81.5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 1 |
White River (WHTR) | 76.0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
Fife (FIFE) | 63.5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
Steilacoom (STLC) | 33.0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Highland (HGHL) | 17.5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Woodinville (WDNV) | 17.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Grandview (GRND) | 11.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Michael Villela Jr. (Steilacoom)┐ 1. Alex Cruz (Ortn)
1 ├─M. Villela Jr. (STLC)┐ 2. Louis Arrellano (ESTM)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mason Eaglin (GRHK)
Mat #2 113 ├─L. Arrellano (ESTM)──┐ 3. Brandon Kaylor (BNNL)
Louis Arrellano (Eastmont)──────┐ │ Fall 2:46 │ 5. Ignacio Ramirez (SNNY)
Mat #1 2 ├─L. Arrellano (ESTM)──┘ │ 5. Cooper Franklin (WHTR)
Adrian Benitez (Grandview)──────┘ 7-0 │
Mat #3 281 ├─L. Arrellano (ESTM)──┐
Kole Pingree (Snohomish)────────┐ │ Fall 1:27 │
Mat #2 3 ├─D. McCauley (YELM)───┐ │ │
Drew McCauley (Yelm)────────────┘ Fall 5:32 │ │ │
Mat #3 114 ├─I. Ramirez (SNNY)────┘ │
Ignacio Ramirez (Sunnyside)─────┐ │ 13-5 │
Mat #3 4 ├─I. Ramirez (SNNY)────┘ │
Cody Brown (White River)────────┘ 15-9 │ Champion
Mat #1 393 ├─A. Cruz (Ortn)
Brandon Kaylor (Bonney Lake)────┐ │ 11-1
Mat #4 5 ├─B. Kaylor (BNNL)─────┐ │
Cooper Franklin (White River)───┘ 16-3 │ │
Mat #4 115 ├─B. Kaylor (BNNL)─────┐ │
Juan Birrueta (Grandview)───────┐ │ 8-7 │ │
Mat #1 6 ├─M. Eaglin (GRHK)─────┘ │ │
Mason Eaglin (Graham Kapowsin)──┘ Fall :30 │ │
Mat #4 282 ├─A. Cruz (Ortn)───────┘
Jesus Salamanca (Eastmont)──────┐ │ 3-2
Mat #2 7 ├─A. Cruz (Ortn)───────┐ │
Alex Cruz (Orting)──────────────┘ Fall :33 │ │
Mat #1 116 ├─A. Cruz (Ortn)───────┘
Evan Tracy (Bonney Lake)────────┐ │ 7-2
Mat #3 8 ├─M. McAllister (CNTR)─┘
Mykka McAllister (Centralia)────┘ 12-1
I. Ramirez (SNNY)────┐
M. McAllister (CNTR)─┐ L-281 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 Mat #4 225 ├─M. McAllister (CNTR)─┐ Mat #3 337 ├─M. Eaglin (GRHK)─────┐
L-1 117 ├─A. Benitez (GRND)────┘ Fall 1:30 │ │ Fall 2:24
Adrian Benitez (Grandview)──────┘ BYE Mat #1 283 ├─M. Eaglin (GRHK)─────┘
L-2 M. Eaglin (GRHK)─────┐ │ 8-0
Kole Pingree (Snohomish)────────┐ L-115 Mat #1 226 ├─M. Eaglin (GRHK)─────┘ Tie for third
L-3 Mat #2 118 ├─C. Brown (WHTR)──────┘ Fall 5:06
Cody Brown (White River)────────┘ Fall :34 B. Kaylor (BNNL)─────┐
L-4 D. McCauley (YELM)───┐ L-282 │
Cooper Franklin (White River)───┐ L-114 Mat #2 227 ├─C. Franklin (WHTR)───┐ Mat #4 338 ├─B. Kaylor (BNNL)─────┘
L-5 Mat #3 119 ├─C. Franklin (WHTR)───┘ Fall 1:32 │ │ 13-3
Juan Birrueta (Grandview)───────┘ Fall :41 Mat #2 284 ├─C. Franklin (WHTR)───┘
L-6 M. Villela Jr. (STLC)┐ │ Fall 1:26
Jesus Salamanca (Eastmont)──────┐ L-113 Mat #3 228 ├─E. Tracy (BNNL)──────┘
L-7 Mat #4 120 ├─E. Tracy (BNNL)──────┘ 10-0
Evan Tracy (Bonney Lake)────────┘ 3-0
L-8
I. Ramirez (SNNY)────┐
L-337 Tie for fifth
C. Franklin (WHTR)───┘
L-338
Elias Ramirez (Sunnyside)───────┐ 1. Julian Arrellano (ESTM)
9 ├─E. Ramirez (SNNY)─────┐ 2. Carson Corbaley (BNNL)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Elias Ramirez (SNNY)
Mat #1 121 ├─E. Ramirez (SNNY)─────┐ 3. Mason Harrison (YELM)
Ian Compuzano (Grandview)───────┐ │ Fall 1:40 │ 5. Parker McBride (CDRC)
Mat #4 10 ├─C. Reeves (WHTR)──────┘ │ 5. Nicholas Sommervile (HGHL)
Cody Reeves (White River)───────┘ Fall 1:04 │
Mat #3 285 ├─J. Arrellano (ESTM)───┐
Julian Arrellano (Eastmont)─────┐ │ 2-0 │
Mat #1 11 ├─J. Arrellano (ESTM)───┐ │ │
Josh Belcourt (Graham Kapowsin)─┘ Fall :46 │ │ │
Mat #2 122 ├─J. Arrellano (ESTM)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Tech Fall 20-5 │
12 ├─S. Underhill (EVRT)───┘ │
Sean Underhill (Everett)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 394 ├─J. Arrellano (ESTM)
Carson Corbaley (Bonney Lake)───┐ │ Fall 5:49
13 ├─C. Corbaley (BNNL)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 123 ├─C. Corbaley (BNNL)────┐ │
Tyler Norman-Steed (White River)┐ │ Fall 5:19 │ │
Mat #2 14 ├─P. McBride (CDRC)─────┘ │ │
Parker McBride (Cedarcrest)─────┘ Fall 2:28 │ │
Mat #4 286 ├─C. Corbaley (BNNL)────┘
Dillan Meyer (Snohomish)────────┐ │ 9-2
Mat #3 15 ├─D. Meyer (Snhm)───────┐ │
Nicholas Sommervile (Highland)──┘ 8-7 │ │
Mat #4 124 ├─M. Harrison (YELM)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:02
16 ├─M. Harrison (YELM)────┘
Mason Harrison (Yelm)───────────┘ BYE
E. Ramirez (SNNY)─────┐
D. Meyer (Snhm)───────┐ L-285 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-124 Mat #4 229 ├─D. Meyer (Snhm)───────┐ Mat #1 339 ├─E. Ramirez (SNNY)─────┐
L-9 125 ├─I. Compuzano (GRND)───┘ Fall 4:18 │ │ 6-0
Ian Compuzano (Grandview)───────┘ BYE Mat #1 287 ├─P. McBride (CDRC)─────┘
L-10 P. McBride (CDRC)─────┐ │ 13-0
Josh Belcourt (Graham Kapowsin)─┐ L-123 Mat #1 230 ├─P. McBride (CDRC)─────┘ Tie for third
L-11 126 ├─J. Belcourt (GRHK)────┘ Fall 3:18
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. Harrison (YELM)────┐
L-12 S. Underhill (EVRT)───┐ L-286 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-122 Mat #2 231 ├─S. Underhill (EVRT)───┐ Mat #2 340 ├─M. Harrison (YELM)────┘
L-13 127 ├─T. Norman-Steed (WHTR)┘ Fall 4:10 │ │ 10-5
Tyler Norman-Steed (White River)┘ BYE Mat #2 288 ├─N. Sommervile (HGHL)──┘
L-14 C. Reeves (WHTR)──────┐ │ 8-5
Nicholas Sommervile (Highland)──┐ L-121 Mat #3 232 ├─N. Sommervile (HGHL)──┘
L-15 128 ├─N. Sommervile (HGHL)──┘ Fall 2:52
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-16
P. McBride (CDRC)─────┐
L-339 Tie for fifth
N. Sommervile (HGHL)──┘
L-340
Jesse Torres (Sunnyside)───────┐ 1. Jesse Torres (SNNY)
17 ├─J. Torres (SNNY)─────┐ 2. Levi Norton (ENMC)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mason Hamilton (WHTR)
Mat #1 129 ├─J. Torres (SNNY)─────┐ 3. Jacobi Blankenship (STLC)
Noah Andrews (Graham Kapowsin)─┐ │ Fall 3:08 │ 5. James Page (YELM)
Mat #4 18 ├─N. Andrews (GRHK)────┘ │ 5. Mason Sabin (BNNL)
Ian Tsang (Woodinville)────────┘ Fall 1:26 │
Mat #3 289 ├─J. Torres (SNNY)─────┐
Mason Sabin (Bonney Lake)──────┐ │ 13-4 │
Mat #1 19 ├─M. Sabin (BNNL)──────┐ │ │
Daniel Vallin (Centralia)──────┘ Fall 5:07 │ │ │
Mat #2 130 ├─J. Page (YELM)───────┘ │
Beau Sentinella (White River)──┐ │ Fall 5:52 │
Mat #2 20 ├─J. Page (YELM)───────┘ │
James Page (Yelm)──────────────┘ Fall :43 │ Champion
Mat #1 395 ├─J. Torres (SNNY)
Levi Norton (Enumclaw)─────────┐ │ Tech Fall 16-0
Mat #3 21 ├─L. Norton (ENMC)─────┐ │
Chrys Cenkush (Orting)─────────┘ Fall 3:45 │ │
Mat #3 131 ├─L. Norton (ENMC)─────┐ │
Manuel Ciscernos (Highland)────┐ │ Fall 5:00 │ │
Mat #4 22 ├─M. Ciscernos (HGHL)──┘ │ │
Tanner Ohlsen (Snohomish)──────┘ Fall 1:53 │ │
Mat #4 290 ├─L. Norton (ENMC)─────┘
Jacobi Blankenship (Steilacoom)┐ │ 10-1
Mat #1 23 ├─J. Blankenship (STLC)┐ │
Bill Hinzman (Cedarcrest)──────┘ Fall 3:46 │ │
Mat #4 132 ├─J. Blankenship (STLC)┘
Sergio Gomez (Grandview)───────┐ │ 9-7 OT
Mat #2 24 ├─M. Hamilton (WHTR)───┘
Mason Hamilton (White River)───┘ Fall 2:24
J. Page (YELM)───────┐
M. Hamilton (WHTR)───┐ L-289 │
───────────────────────────────┐ L-132 Mat #4 233 ├─M. Hamilton (WHTR)───┐ Mat #3 341 ├─M. Hamilton (WHTR)───┐
L-17 133 ├─I. Tsang (WDNV)──────┘ Fall :44 │ │ 4-3
Ian Tsang (Woodinville)────────┘ BYE Mat #1 291 ├─M. Hamilton (WHTR)───┘
L-18 M. Ciscernos (HGHL)──┐ │ 9-6
Daniel Vallin (Centralia)──────┐ L-131 Mat #1 234 ├─M. Ciscernos (HGHL)──┘ Tie for third
L-19 Mat #1 134 ├─D. Vallin (CNTR)─────┘ Fall 1:30
Beau Sentinella (White River)──┘ Fall :49 J. Blankenship (STLC)┐
L-20 M. Sabin (BNNL)──────┐ L-290 │
Chrys Cenkush (Orting)─────────┐ L-130 Mat #2 235 ├─M. Sabin (BNNL)──────┐ Mat #4 342 ├─J. Blankenship (STLC)┘
L-21 Mat #2 135 ├─C. Cenkush (Ortn)────┘ 10-4 │ │ 9-5
Tanner Ohlsen (Snohomish)──────┘ 13-0 Mat #2 292 ├─M. Sabin (BNNL)──────┘
L-22 N. Andrews (GRHK)────┐ │ 13-3
Bill Hinzman (Cedarcrest)──────┐ L-129 Mat #3 236 ├─B. Hinzman (CDRC)────┘
L-23 Mat #3 136 ├─B. Hinzman (CDRC)────┘ Fall 2:01
Sergio Gomez (Grandview)───────┘ Fall 3:32
L-24
J. Page (YELM)───────┐
L-341 Tie for fifth
M. Sabin (BNNL)──────┘
L-342
Jacob Mendoza (Sunnyside)─────────────┐ 1. Jacob Mendoza (SNNY)
Mat #3 25 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)─────────┐ 2. Quinton Southcott (ENMC)
Jose Cendejas (Grandview)─────────────┘ Fall 1:01 │ 3. Chad Simonson (GRHK)
Mat #4 137 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)─────────┐ 3. Brad Hodkinson (Snhm)
Ryan Frye (Steilacoom)────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:33 │ 5. Edward Kim (WDNV)
Mat #4 26 ├─B. Hodkinson (Snhm)───────┘ │ 5. Thomas Munoz (YELM)
Brad Hodkinson (Snohomish)────────────┘ Fall 1:52 │
Mat #3 293 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)─────────┐
Edward Kim (Woodinville)──────────────┐ │ Fall 3:05 │
Mat #1 27 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)─────────────┐ │ │
Tate Holmes (Bonney Lake)─────────────┘ 14-5 │ │ │
Mat #1 138 ├─E. Kim (WDNV)─────────────┘ │
Jimmy Yepez (Cedarcrest)──────────────┐ │ Fall 2:21 │
Mat #2 28 ├─D. Kohler (WHTR)──────────┘ │
Dylan Kohler (White River)────────────┘ 14-4 │ Champion
Mat #2 396 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)
Thomas Munoz (Yelm)───────────────────┐ │ 7-2
Mat #3 29 ├─T. Munoz (YELM)───────────┐ │
Cameron Gilman (Eastmont)─────────────┘ Fall 4:56 │ │
Mat #2 139 ├─T. Munoz (YELM)───────────┐ │
Andrew Anderson (Centralia)───────────┐ │ Fall 3:21 │ │
Mat #4 30 ├─A. Anderson (CNTR)────────┘ │ │
Case Graf (Grandview)─────────────────┘ Fall 1:57 │ │
Mat #4 294 ├─Q. Southcott (ENMC)───────┘
Cameron Rose (Cedarcrest)─────────────┐ │ 3-1
Mat #1 31 ├─C. Simonson (GRHK)────────┐ │
Chad Simonson (Graham Kapowsin)───────┘ 10-0 │ │
Mat #3 140 ├─Q. Southcott (ENMC)───────┘
Quinton Southcott (Enumclaw)──────────┐ │ 11-5
Mat #2 32 ├─Q. Southcott (ENMC)───────┘
Dean Utterback (Orting)───────────────┘ 13-0
E. Kim (WDNV)─────────────┐
C. Simonson (GRHK)────────┐ L-293 │
Jose Cendejas (Grandview)─────────────┐ L-140 Mat #4 237 ├─C. Simonson (GRHK)────────┐ Mat #1 343 ├─C. Simonson (GRHK)────────┐
L-25 Mat #4 141 ├─R. Frye (STLC)────────────┘ Fall 2:17 │ │ Fall 1:56
Ryan Frye (Steilacoom)────────────────┘ Fall :40 Mat #1 295 ├─C. Simonson (GRHK)────────┘
L-26 A. Anderson (CNTR)────────┐ │ Fall 2:16
Tate Holmes (Bonney Lake)─────────────┐ L-139 Mat #1 238 ├─J. Yepez (CDRC)───────────┘ Tie for third
L-27 Mat #1 142 ├─J. Yepez (CDRC)───────────┘ Fall 1:16
Jimmy Yepez (Cedarcrest)──────────────┘ Inj Def T. Munoz (YELM)───────────┐
L-28 D. Kohler (WHTR)──────────┐ L-294 │
Cameron Gilman (Eastmont)─────────────┐ L-138 Mat #2 239 ├─D. Kohler (WHTR)──────────┐ Mat #2 344 ├─B. Hodkinson (Snhm)───────┘
L-29 Mat #2 143 ├─C. Gilman (ESTM)──────────┘ Fall 2:39 │ │ Fall 3:58
Case Graf (Grandview)─────────────────┘ Fall 1:51 Mat #2 296 ├─B. Hodkinson (Snhm)───────┘
L-30 B. Hodkinson (Snhm)───────┐ │ Fall 1:36
Cameron Rose (Cedarcrest)─────────────┐ L-137 Mat #3 240 ├─B. Hodkinson (Snhm)───────┘
L-31 Mat #3 144 ├─D. Utterback (Ortn)───────┘ 4-2
Dean Utterback (Orting)───────────────┘ 9-1
L-32
E. Kim (WDNV)─────────────┐
L-343 Tie for fifth
T. Munoz (YELM)───────────┘
L-344
Ben Gore (Orting)──────────────────────┐ 1. Hunter Haney (ENMC)
Mat #3 33 ├─B. Gore (Ortn)──────────────┐ 2. Ben Gore (Ortn)
Connor Lemons (Cedarcrest)─────────────┘ Fall :59 │ 3. Michael Flores (GRHK)
Mat #4 145 ├─B. Gore (Ortn)──────────────┐ 3. Josiah Rodriguez (SNNY)
Conner Snow (Snohomish)────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:24 │ 5. Ryan Redford (WHTR)
Mat #4 34 ├─C. Snow (Snhm)──────────────┘ │ 5. Jordan Cozzi (BNNL)
Alejandro Lopez (Highland)─────────────┘ Fall 1:53 │
Mat #3 297 ├─B. Gore (Ortn)──────────────┐
Jordan Cozzi (Bonney Lake)─────────────┐ │ Tech Fall 17-0 │
Mat #1 35 ├─J. Cozzi (BNNL)─────────────┐ │ │
Travis Gilpin (Woodinville)────────────┘ Fall 3:35 │ │ │
Mat #1 146 ├─M. Flores (GRHK)────────────┘ │
Kadin Heymann-Orr (Centralia)──────────┐ │ 12-8 │
Mat #2 36 ├─M. Flores (GRHK)────────────┘ │
Michael Flores (Graham Kapowsin)───────┘ Fall 3:34 │ Champion
Mat #1 397 ├─H. Haney (ENMC)
Patrick West (Everett)─────────────────┐ │ 5-1
Mat #3 37 ├─J. Rodriguez (SNNY)─────────┐ │
Josiah Rodriguez (Sunnyside)───────────┘ Fall 3:44 │ │
Mat #2 147 ├─J. Rodriguez (SNNY)─────────┐ │
Paul Valencia (Grandview)──────────────┐ │ Fall 2:26 │ │
Mat #4 38 ├─M. Chapelle (YELM)──────────┘ │ │
Michael Chapelle (Yelm)────────────────┘ Fall 3:24 │ │
Mat #4 298 ├─H. Haney (ENMC)─────────────┘
Joey Vivirito (Cedarcrest)─────────────┐ │ Fall 1:58
Mat #1 39 ├─R. Redford (WHTR)───────────┐ │
Ryan Redford (White River)─────────────┘ Fall 1:31 │ │
Mat #3 148 ├─H. Haney (ENMC)─────────────┘
Lane Holland (Graham Kapowsin)─────────┐ │ Fall :47
Mat #2 40 ├─H. Haney (ENMC)─────────────┘
Hunter Haney (Enumclaw)────────────────┘ Fall :23
M. Flores (GRHK)────────────┐
R. Redford (WHTR)───────────┐ L-297 │
Connor Lemons (Cedarcrest)─────────────┐ L-148 Mat #4 241 ├─R. Redford (WHTR)───────────┐ Mat #3 345 ├─M. Flores (GRHK)────────────┐
L-33 Mat #4 149 ├─C. Lemons (CDRC)────────────┘ Fall 4:07 │ │ 9-0
Alejandro Lopez (Highland)─────────────┘ Fall :47 Mat #1 299 ├─R. Redford (WHTR)───────────┘
L-34 M. Chapelle (YELM)──────────┐ │ Fall 2:34
Travis Gilpin (Woodinville)────────────┐ L-147 Mat #1 242 ├─M. Chapelle (YELM)──────────┘ Tie for third
L-35 Mat #1 150 ├─K. Heymann-Orr (CNTR)───────┘ 10-5
Kadin Heymann-Orr (Centralia)──────────┘ Fall 2:40 J. Rodriguez (SNNY)─────────┐
L-36 J. Cozzi (BNNL)─────────────┐ L-298 │
Patrick West (Everett)─────────────────┐ L-146 Mat #2 243 ├─J. Cozzi (BNNL)─────────────┐ Mat #4 346 ├─J. Rodriguez (SNNY)─────────┘
L-37 Mat #2 151 ├─P. West (EVRT)──────────────┘ 8-2 │ │ 6-2
Paul Valencia (Grandview)──────────────┘ Fall 3:05 Mat #2 300 ├─J. Cozzi (BNNL)─────────────┘
L-38 C. Snow (Snhm)──────────────┐ │ Inj Def
Joey Vivirito (Cedarcrest)─────────────┐ L-145 Mat #3 244 ├─L. Holland (GRHK)───────────┘
L-39 Mat #3 152 ├─L. Holland (GRHK)───────────┘ 12-6
Lane Holland (Graham Kapowsin)─────────┘ Fall :42
L-40
R. Redford (WHTR)───────────┐
L-345 Tie for fifth
J. Cozzi (BNNL)─────────────┘
L-346
Corde Ferreira (Graham Kapowsin)─────┐ 1. Corde Ferreira (GRHK)
41 ├─C. Ferreira (GRHK)────────┐ 2. Jake Treece (ENMC)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jacob Rash (YELM)
Mat #4 153 ├─C. Ferreira (GRHK)────────┐ 3. Reid Pedder (Ortn)
Ryan Shaffer (Bonney Lake)───────────┐ │ Fall :15 │ 5. Isaaiah Guerrero (SNNY)
Mat #3 42 ├─R. Shaffer (BNNL)─────────┘ │ 5. Joel Delgadillo (EVRT)
Daniel Rojas (Snohomish)─────────────┘ Fall 2:52 │
Mat #3 301 ├─C. Ferreira (GRHK)────────┐
Reid Pedder (Orting)─────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:45 │
Mat #4 43 ├─R. Pedder (Ortn)──────────┐ │ │
David Knight (Fife)──────────────────┘ Fall 5:00 │ │ │
Mat #1 154 ├─J. Rash (YELM)────────────┘ │
Christian Smith (Centralia)──────────┐ │ Fall :58 │
Mat #1 44 ├─J. Rash (YELM)────────────┘ │
Jacob Rash (Yelm)────────────────────┘ Fall :32 │ Champion
Mat #2 398 ├─C. Ferreira (GRHK)
Joel Delgadillo (Everett)────────────┐ │ Fall :43
45 ├─J. Delgadillo (EVRT)──────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 155 ├─J. Delgadillo (EVRT)──────┐ │
Josh Buckley (Cedarcrest)────────────┐ │ Fall 1:57 │ │
Mat #2 46 ├─J. Buckley (CDRC)─────────┘ │ │
Tate Schaefbauer (Woodinville)───────┘ Fall 3:43 │ │
Mat #4 302 ├─J. Treece (ENMC)──────────┘
Brandon Nicholos-Emigdio (Cedarcrest)┐ │ 6-5
Mat #3 47 ├─I. Guerrero (SNNY)────────┐ │
Isaaiah Guerrero (Sunnyside)─────────┘ Tech Fall 15-0 │ │
Mat #3 156 ├─J. Treece (ENMC)──────────┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:36
48 ├─J. Treece (ENMC)──────────┘
Jake Treece (Enumclaw)───────────────┘ BYE
J. Rash (YELM)────────────┐
I. Guerrero (SNNY)────────┐ L-301 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-156 Mat #4 245 ├─I. Guerrero (SNNY)────────┐ Mat #1 347 ├─J. Rash (YELM)────────────┐
L-41 157 ├─D. Rojas (Snhm)───────────┘ Fall 16-0 Teach │ │ Fall :52
Daniel Rojas (Snohomish)─────────────┘ BYE Mat #1 303 ├─I. Guerrero (SNNY)────────┘
L-42 J. Buckley (CDRC)─────────┐ │ 9-7
David Knight (Fife)──────────────────┐ L-155 Mat #1 246 ├─D. Knight (FIFE)──────────┘ Tie for third
L-43 Mat #4 158 ├─D. Knight (FIFE)──────────┘ Fall :41
Christian Smith (Centralia)──────────┘ 10-5 J. Delgadillo (EVRT)──────┐
L-44 R. Pedder (Ortn)──────────┐ L-302 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-154 Mat #2 247 ├─R. Pedder (Ortn)──────────┐ Mat #2 348 ├─R. Pedder (Ortn)──────────┘
L-45 159 ├─T. Schaefbauer (WDNV)─────┘ Fall :44 │ │ Fall :59
Tate Schaefbauer (Woodinville)───────┘ BYE Mat #2 304 ├─R. Pedder (Ortn)──────────┘
L-46 R. Shaffer (BNNL)─────────┐ │ Fall 2:55
Brandon Nicholos-Emigdio (Cedarcrest)┐ L-153 Mat #3 248 ├─R. Shaffer (BNNL)─────────┘
L-47 160 ├─B. Nicholos-Emigdio (CDRC)┘ Fall 2:18
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
I. Guerrero (SNNY)────────┐
L-347 Tie for fifth
J. Delgadillo (EVRT)──────┘
L-348
Fred Green (Orting)───────────┐ 1. Fred Green (Ortn)
49 ├─F. Green (Ortn)────┐ 2. Ben Cross (ENMC)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Wyatt Butler (Snhm)
Mat #1 161 ├─F. Green (Ortn)────┐ 3. Zach Koeller (BNNL)
Tristan Dickey (Centralia)────┐ │ Fall 1:45 │ 5. Gavin Eaglin (GRHK)
Mat #4 50 ├─T. Dickey (CNTR)───┘ │ 5. Bryan Sanchez (EVRT)
Chris Martinez (Eastmont)─────┘ Fall 1:00 │
Mat #3 305 ├─F. Green (Ortn)────┐
Cole Morrison (Woodinville)───┐ │ 10-0 │
Mat #1 51 ├─W. Butler (Snhm)───┐ │ │
Wyatt Butler (Snohomish)──────┘ 7-3 │ │ │
Mat #2 162 ├─W. Butler (Snhm)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-3 │
52 ├─B. Sanchez (EVRT)──┘ │
Bryan Sanchez (Everett)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 399 ├─F. Green (Ortn)
Gavin Eaglin (Graham Kapowsin)┐ │ Tech Fall 17-2
53 ├─G. Eaglin (GRHK)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 163 ├─Z. Koeller (BNNL)──┐ │
Justice Rodriguez (Yelm)──────┐ │ 13-6 │ │
Mat #2 54 ├─Z. Koeller (BNNL)──┘ │ │
Zach Koeller (Bonney Lake)────┘ Fall 1:33 │ │
Mat #4 306 ├─B. Cross (ENMC)────┘
Jose Quintero (Sunnyside)─────┐ │ Fall 3:08
Mat #3 55 ├─J. Robles (CDRC)───┐ │
Javier Robles (Cedarcrest)────┘ Fall 5:45 │ │
Mat #4 164 ├─B. Cross (ENMC)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:06
56 ├─B. Cross (ENMC)────┘
Ben Cross (Enumclaw)──────────┘ BYE
W. Butler (Snhm)───┐
J. Robles (CDRC)───┐ L-305 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-164 Mat #4 249 ├─J. Robles (CDRC)───┐ Mat #3 349 ├─W. Butler (Snhm)───┐
L-49 165 ├─C. Martinez (ESTM)─┘ 9-4 │ │ 7-3
Chris Martinez (Eastmont)─────┘ BYE Mat #1 307 ├─G. Eaglin (GRHK)───┘
L-50 G. Eaglin (GRHK)───┐ │ Fall 2:28
Cole Morrison (Woodinville)───┐ L-163 Mat #1 250 ├─G. Eaglin (GRHK)───┘ Tie for third
L-51 166 ├─C. Morrison (WDNV)─┘ 6-3
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE Z. Koeller (BNNL)──┐
L-52 B. Sanchez (EVRT)──┐ L-306 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-162 Mat #2 251 ├─B. Sanchez (EVRT)──┐ Mat #4 350 ├─Z. Koeller (BNNL)──┘
L-53 167 ├─J. Rodriguez (YELM)┘ Fall 2:20 │ │ 8-0
Justice Rodriguez (Yelm)──────┘ BYE Mat #2 308 ├─B. Sanchez (EVRT)──┘
L-54 T. Dickey (CNTR)───┐ │ 12-5
Jose Quintero (Sunnyside)─────┐ L-161 Mat #3 252 ├─T. Dickey (CNTR)───┘
L-55 168 ├─J. Quintero (SNNY)─┘ 4-1
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-56
G. Eaglin (GRHK)───┐
L-349 Tie for fifth
B. Sanchez (EVRT)──┘
L-350
Zach Volk (Fife)─────────────────────┐ 1. Zach Volk (FIFE)
Mat #4 57 ├─Z. Volk (FIFE)─────────────┐ 2. Avery Meyer (BNNL)
Hunter Ford (White River)────────────┘ Fall 1:25 │ 3. Jj Rodriguez (SNNY)
Mat #1 169 ├─Z. Volk (FIFE)─────────────┐ 3. Ryley Hallman (YELM)
Tanner Turnbow (Enumclaw)────────────┐ │ Fall 2:32 │ 5. Paul Ward (CNTR)
Mat #1 58 ├─T. Turnbow (ENMC)──────────┘ │ 5. Tanner Turnbow (ENMC)
Connor Jones (Graham Kapowsin)───────┘ Fall 3:06 │
Mat #3 309 ├─Z. Volk (FIFE)─────────────┐
Paul Ward (Centralia)────────────────┐ │ Tech Fall 17-0 │
Mat #2 59 ├─P. Ward (CNTR)─────────────┐ │ │
Kevin Sinfield (Woodinville)─────────┘ Fall :34 │ │ │
Mat #2 170 ├─P. Ward (CNTR)─────────────┘ │
Miguel Negrete (Highland)────────────┐ │ 7-6 │
Mat #3 60 ├─R. Dunn (Ortn)─────────────┘ │
Rex Dunn (Orting)────────────────────┘ 14-2 │ Champion
Mat #2 400 ├─Z. Volk (FIFE)
Ryley Hallman (Yelm)─────────────────┐ │ 12-3
Mat #4 61 ├─R. Hallman (YELM)──────────┐ │
Noah Bomar (Snohomish)───────────────┘ Fall 3:20 │ │
Mat #3 171 ├─R. Hallman (YELM)──────────┐ │
Jj Rodriguez (Sunnyside)─────────────┐ │ 10-6 │ │
Mat #1 62 ├─Jj Rodriguez (SNNY)────────┘ │ │
Joel Pina (Grandview)────────────────┘ 11-6 │ │
Mat #4 310 ├─A. Meyer (BNNL)────────────┘
Kyle Simmons (Eastmont)──────────────┐ │ 13-8
Mat #2 63 ├─K. Simmons (ESTM)──────────┐ │
Mark Collinwood (Cedarcrest)─────────┘ 8-6 │ │
Mat #4 172 ├─A. Meyer (BNNL)────────────┘
Matthew Connelly (Steilacoom)────────┐ │ 14-4
Mat #3 64 ├─A. Meyer (BNNL)────────────┘
Avery Meyer (Bonney Lake)────────────┘ Fall 2:45
P. Ward (CNTR)─────────────┐
K. Simmons (ESTM)──────────┐ L-309 │
Hunter Ford (White River)────────────┐ L-172 Mat #4 253 ├─H. Ford (WHTR)─────────────┐ Mat #1 351 ├─Jj Rodriguez (SNNY)────────┐
L-57 Mat #1 173 ├─H. Ford (WHTR)─────────────┘ 4-3 │ │ 8-2
Connor Jones (Graham Kapowsin)───────┘ Fall 3:56 Mat #1 311 ├─Jj Rodriguez (SNNY)────────┘
L-58 Jj Rodriguez (SNNY)────────┐ │ 5-3
Kevin Sinfield (Woodinville)─────────┐ L-171 Mat #1 254 ├─Jj Rodriguez (SNNY)────────┘ Tie for third
L-59 Mat #2 174 ├─M. Negrete (HGHL)──────────┘ 6-1
Miguel Negrete (Highland)────────────┘ Tech Fall 17-2 R. Hallman (YELM)──────────┐
L-60 R. Dunn (Ortn)─────────────┐ L-310 │
Noah Bomar (Snohomish)───────────────┐ L-170 Mat #2 255 ├─N. Bomar (Snhm)────────────┐ Mat #2 352 ├─R. Hallman (YELM)──────────┘
L-61 Mat #3 175 ├─N. Bomar (Snhm)────────────┘ Fall 1:37 │ │ 8-4
Joel Pina (Grandview)────────────────┘ Fall 5:50 Mat #2 312 ├─T. Turnbow (ENMC)──────────┘
L-62 T. Turnbow (ENMC)──────────┐ │ Inj Def
Mark Collinwood (Cedarcrest)─────────┐ L-169 Mat #3 256 ├─T. Turnbow (ENMC)──────────┘
L-63 Mat #4 176 ├─M. Collinwood (CDRC)───────┘ Tech Fall 15-0
Matthew Connelly (Steilacoom)────────┘ Fall 5:58
L-64
P. Ward (CNTR)─────────────┐
L-351 Tie for fifth
T. Turnbow (ENMC)──────────┘
L-352
James Rodeman (Yelm)─────────────┐ 1. James Rodeman (YELM)
65 ├─J. Rodeman (YELM)───────────┐ 2. Joseph Proffit (Snhm)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Luis Ramos (SNNY)
Mat #1 177 ├─J. Rodeman (YELM)───────────┐ 3. Keegan Dorsey (BNNL)
Case Ford (White River)──────────┐ │ Fall 1:24 │ 5. Garret Severson (WHTR)
Mat #4 66 ├─C. Rewoldt (ENMC)───────────┘ │ 5. Jo Jo Cisneros-Valdez (GRND)
Cavin Rewoldt (Enumclaw)─────────┘ Fall 3:20 │
Mat #3 313 ├─J. Rodeman (YELM)───────────┐
Zane Hauser (Woodinville)────────┐ │ Fall 2:56 │
Mat #1 67 ├─Jo Jo Cisneros-Valdez (GRND)┐ │ │
Jo Jo Cisneros-Valdez (Grandview)┘ Fall :45 │ │ │
Mat #2 178 ├─G. Severson (WHTR)──────────┘ │
Sam McClelland (Cedarcrest)──────┐ │ Fall 5:35 │
Mat #2 68 ├─G. Severson (WHTR)──────────┘ │
Garret Severson (White River)────┘ Fall 1:32 │ Champion
Mat #1 401 ├─J. Rodeman (YELM)
Bobby Jackson (Fife)─────────────┐ │ 4-0
69 ├─B. Jackson (FIFE)───────────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 179 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)───────────┐ │
Joseph Proffit (Snohomish)───────┐ │ Fall :45 │ │
Mat #3 70 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)───────────┘ │ │
Isidro Cruz (Centralia)──────────┘ Fall 1:31 │ │
Mat #4 314 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)───────────┘
Keegan Dorsey (Bonney Lake)──────┐ │ 3-2
Mat #4 71 ├─K. Dorsey (BNNL)────────────┐ │
Erick Curiel (Eastmont)──────────┘ 10-9 │ │
Mat #4 180 ├─K. Dorsey (BNNL)────────────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 3-1
72 ├─L. Ramos (SNNY)─────────────┘
Luis Ramos (Sunnyside)───────────┘ BYE
G. Severson (WHTR)──────────┐
L. Ramos (SNNY)─────────────┐ L-313 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-180 Mat #4 257 ├─L. Ramos (SNNY)─────────────┐ Mat #3 353 ├─L. Ramos (SNNY)─────────────┐
L-65 181 ├─C. Ford (WHTR)──────────────┘ 13-7 │ │ Fall 4:48
Case Ford (White River)──────────┘ BYE Mat #1 315 ├─L. Ramos (SNNY)─────────────┘
L-66 B. Jackson (FIFE)───────────┐ │ 9-2
Zane Hauser (Woodinville)────────┐ L-179 Mat #1 258 ├─B. Jackson (FIFE)───────────┘ Tie for third
L-67 Mat #1 182 ├─S. McClelland (CDRC)────────┘ 8-0
Sam McClelland (Cedarcrest)──────┘ Fall 2:15 K. Dorsey (BNNL)────────────┐
L-68 Jo Jo Cisneros-Valdez (GRND)┐ L-314 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-178 Mat #2 259 ├─Jo Jo Cisneros-Valdez (GRND)┐ Mat #4 354 ├─K. Dorsey (BNNL)────────────┘
L-69 183 ├─I. Cruz (CNTR)──────────────┘ 12-4 │ │ 4-1
Isidro Cruz (Centralia)──────────┘ BYE Mat #2 316 ├─Jo Jo Cisneros-Valdez (GRND)┘
L-70 C. Rewoldt (ENMC)───────────┐ │ 10-8
Erick Curiel (Eastmont)──────────┐ L-177 Mat #3 260 ├─E. Curiel (ESTM)────────────┘
L-71 184 ├─E. Curiel (ESTM)────────────┘ 9-7
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-72
G. Severson (WHTR)──────────┐
L-353 Tie for fifth
Jo Jo Cisneros-Valdez (GRND)┘
L-354
Triston Sawyer (Fife)─────────────┐ 1. Joseph Finch (CNTR)
73 ├─T. Sawyer (FIFE)────┐ 2. Eli Johnston (YELM)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Austin Christoph (GRHK)
Mat #2 185 ├─E. Johnston (YELM)──┐ 3. Bryce McKee (CDRC)
Eli Johnston (Yelm)───────────────┐ │ Fall 5:44 │ 5. Isaiah Johnston (ESTM)
Mat #1 74 ├─E. Johnston (YELM)──┘ │ 5. Cole Tucker (WHTR)
Colten Stulaugson (Snohomish)─────┘ Fall 1:07 │
Mat #3 317 ├─E. Johnston (YELM)──┐
Jake Eilertson (Enumclaw)─────────┐ │ Fall 1:16 │
75 ├─J. Eilertson (ENMC)─┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #3 186 ├─A. Christoph (GRHK)─┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:24 │
76 ├─A. Christoph (GRHK)─┘ │
Austin Christoph (Graham Kapowsin)┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 402 ├─J. Finch (CNTR)
Joseph Finch (Centralia)──────────┐ │ Fall 3:47
77 ├─J. Finch (CNTR)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #4 187 ├─J. Finch (CNTR)─────┐ │
Alex Campos (Sunnyside)───────────┐ │ Fall 3:31 │ │
Mat #2 78 ├─J. Meister (BNNL)───┘ │ │
Jared Meister (Bonney Lake)───────┘ 4-2 │ │
Mat #4 318 ├─J. Finch (CNTR)─────┘
Isaiah Johnston (Eastmont)────────┐ │ Fall 3:49
Mat #3 79 ├─I. Johnston (ESTM)──┐ │
Cole Tucker (White River)─────────┘ Fall 1:57 │ │
Mat #1 188 ├─B. McKee (CDRC)─────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Tech Fall 15-0
80 ├─B. McKee (CDRC)─────┘
Bryce McKee (Cedarcrest)──────────┘ BYE
A. Christoph (GRHK)─┐
I. Johnston (ESTM)──┐ L-317 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-188 Mat #4 261 ├─I. Johnston (ESTM)──┐ Mat #1 355 ├─A. Christoph (GRHK)─┐
L-73 189 ├─C. Stulaugson (Snhm)┘ Fall 2:05 │ │ Fall 2:05
Colten Stulaugson (Snohomish)─────┘ BYE Mat #1 319 ├─I. Johnston (ESTM)──┘
L-74 J. Meister (BNNL)───┐ │ Fall 2:07
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─J. Meister (BNNL)───┘ Tie for third
L-75 190 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┘ B. McKee (CDRC)─────┐
L-76 J. Eilertson (ENMC)─┐ L-318 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-186 Mat #1 263 ├─A. Campos (SNNY)────┐ Mat #2 356 ├─B. McKee (CDRC)─────┘
L-77 191 ├─A. Campos (SNNY)────┘ 8-1 │ │ Fall 3:49
Alex Campos (Sunnyside)───────────┘ BYE Mat #2 320 ├─C. Tucker (WHTR)────┘
L-78 T. Sawyer (FIFE)────┐ │ 7-1
Cole Tucker (White River)─────────┐ L-185 Mat #2 264 ├─C. Tucker (WHTR)────┘
L-79 192 ├─C. Tucker (WHTR)────┘ 7-2
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
I. Johnston (ESTM)──┐
L-355 Tie for fifth
C. Tucker (WHTR)────┘
L-356
Jasen Bergesen (Everett)──────────────┐ 1. Jasen Bergesen (EVRT)
81 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)──────────┐ 2. Curtis Miller (ESTM)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Carson Pugh (FIFE)
Mat #2 193 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)──────────┐ 3. Parris Carriveau-Phillips (STLC)
Mark Currier (Snohomish)──────────────┐ │ 3-2 OT │ 5. Shane Cook (CDRC)
Mat #4 82 ├─M. Currier (Snhm)───────────┘ │ 5. Javier Mendoza (SNNY)
Meyers Hammond (Enumclaw)─────────────┘ Fall 3:29 │
Mat #3 321 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)──────────┐
Donald Lay (Cedarcrest)───────────────┐ │ Fall 1:25 │
83 ├─D. Lay (CDRC)───────────────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #3 194 ├─C. Pugh (FIFE)──────────────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 4:50 │
84 ├─C. Pugh (FIFE)──────────────┘ │
Carson Pugh (Fife)────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 403 ├─J. Bergesen (EVRT)
Dustan Reed (Orting)──────────────────┐ │ 9-0
85 ├─D. Reed (Ortn)──────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #4 195 ├─P. Carriveau-Phillips (STLC)┐ │
Ryan Cook (Yelm)──────────────────────┐ │ 4-3 │ │
Mat #1 86 ├─P. Carriveau-Phillips (STLC)┘ │ │
Parris Carriveau-Phillips (Steilacoom)┘ 8-6 │ │
Mat #4 322 ├─C. Miller (ESTM)────────────┘
Shane Cook (Cedarcrest)───────────────┐ │ Fall 1:33
Mat #2 87 ├─S. Cook (CDRC)──────────────┐ │
Javier Mendoza (Sunnyside)────────────┘ Fall 3:20 │ │
Mat #1 196 ├─C. Miller (ESTM)────────────┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:23
88 ├─C. Miller (ESTM)────────────┘
Curtis Miller (Eastmont)──────────────┘ BYE
C. Pugh (FIFE)──────────────┐
S. Cook (CDRC)──────────────┐ L-321 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 Mat #3 265 ├─S. Cook (CDRC)──────────────┐ Mat #3 357 ├─C. Pugh (FIFE)──────────────┐
L-81 197 ├─M. Hammond (ENMC)───────────┘ Fall 1:54 │ │ Fall 2:45
Meyers Hammond (Enumclaw)─────────────┘ BYE Mat #1 323 ├─S. Cook (CDRC)──────────────┘
L-82 D. Reed (Ortn)──────────────┐ │ Inj Def
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-195 266 ├─D. Reed (Ortn)──────────────┘ Tie for third
L-83 198 ├─────────────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────────┘ P. Carriveau-Phillips (STLC)┐
L-84 D. Lay (CDRC)───────────────┐ L-322 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 Mat #4 267 ├─D. Lay (CDRC)───────────────┐ Mat #4 358 ├─P. Carriveau-Phillips (STLC)┘
L-85 199 ├─R. Cook (YELM)──────────────┘ Fall 2:20 │ │ Fall 4:29
Ryan Cook (Yelm)──────────────────────┘ BYE Mat #2 324 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)───────────┘
L-86 M. Currier (Snhm)───────────┐ │ Fall 2:09
Javier Mendoza (Sunnyside)────────────┐ L-193 Mat #1 268 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)───────────┘
L-87 200 ├─J. Mendoza (SNNY)───────────┘ 7-3
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
S. Cook (CDRC)──────────────┐
L-357 Tie for fifth
J. Mendoza (SNNY)───────────┘
L-358
Elliot Dick (Cedarcrest)──────┐ 1. Kioni Gill (ENMC)
89 ├─E. Dick (CDRC)─────┐ 2. Anthony Brown (EVRT)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jiovanni Rodriguez (SNNY)
Mat #2 201 ├─E. Dick (CDRC)─────┐ 3. Andrew Nicholas (Snhm)
Tyler Losch (Yelm)────────────┐ │ 5-3 │ 5. Elliot Dick (CDRC)
Mat #3 90 ├─T. Losch (YELM)────┘ │ 5. Ruben Valle (FIFE)
Rigo Guerrero (Grandview)─────┘ Fall 1:19 │
Mat #3 325 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)────┐
Anthony Brown (Everett)───────┐ │ Fall 3:40 │
Mat #4 91 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)────┐ │ │
Levi Ward (Enumclaw)──────────┘ 4-1 │ │ │
Mat #3 202 ├─A. Brown (EVRT)────┘ │
Andrew Nicholas (Snohomish)───┐ │ Fall :35 │
Mat #1 92 ├─A. Nicholas (Snhm)─┘ │
Roberto Guevarra (Eastmont)───┘ Fall 3:54 │ Champion
Mat #2 404 ├─K. Gill (ENMC)
Kioni Gill (Enumclaw)─────────┐ │ Fall 4:25
93 ├─K. Gill (ENMC)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #4 203 ├─K. Gill (ENMC)─────┐ │
Jiovanni Rodriguez (Sunnyside)┐ │ Fall 1:30 │ │
Mat #2 94 ├─J. Rodriguez (SNNY)┘ │ │
Justin Davis (Highland)───────┘ Fall 2:39 │ │
Mat #4 326 ├─K. Gill (ENMC)─────┘
Casey Todd (Bonney Lake)──────┐ │ Fall :58
Mat #3 95 ├─R. Valle (FIFE)────┐ │
Ruben Valle (Fife)────────────┘ Fall 1:48 │ │
Mat #1 204 ├─R. Valle (FIFE)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:30
96 ├─T. Lochridge (Ortn)┘
Trent Lochridge (Orting)──────┘ BYE
E. Dick (CDRC)─────┐
T. Lochridge (Ortn)┐ L-325 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-204 Mat #2 269 ├─T. Lochridge (Ortn)┐ Mat #1 359 ├─J. Rodriguez (SNNY)┐
L-89 205 ├─R. Guerrero (GRND)─┘ Fall :53 │ │ 11-7
Rigo Guerrero (Grandview)─────┘ BYE Mat #1 327 ├─J. Rodriguez (SNNY)┘
L-90 J. Rodriguez (SNNY)┐ │ 6-4
Levi Ward (Enumclaw)──────────┐ L-203 Mat #3 270 ├─J. Rodriguez (SNNY)┘ Tie for third
L-91 Mat #2 206 ├─R. Guevarra (ESTM)─┘ 3-1
Roberto Guevarra (Eastmont)───┘ Fall 4:10 R. Valle (FIFE)────┐
L-92 A. Nicholas (Snhm)─┐ L-326 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-202 Mat #4 271 ├─A. Nicholas (Snhm)─┐ Mat #2 360 ├─A. Nicholas (Snhm)─┘
L-93 207 ├─J. Davis (HGHL)────┘ Fall :38 │ │ Fall 3:14
Justin Davis (Highland)───────┘ BYE Mat #2 328 ├─A. Nicholas (Snhm)─┘
L-94 T. Losch (YELM)────┐ │ 8-4
Casey Todd (Bonney Lake)──────┐ L-201 Mat #1 272 ├─T. Losch (YELM)────┘
L-95 208 ├─C. Todd (BNNL)─────┘ Fall :56
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
E. Dick (CDRC)─────┐
L-359 Tie for fifth
R. Valle (FIFE)────┘
L-360
Kyzer Bailey (Centralia)────────────┐ 1. Isaac Palomino (SNNY)
97 ├─K. Bailey (CNTR)─────┐ 2. Kyzer Bailey (CNTR)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Peder Morrill (Snhm)
Mat #3 209 ├─K. Bailey (CNTR)─────┐ 3. Caleb Davis (BNNL)
Evan Barger (Orting)────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:55 │ 5. Noah Littlefield (YELM)
Mat #4 98 ├─E. Barger (Ortn)─────┘ │ 5. Ric Stewart (EVRT)
Robert Garcia (Grandview)───────────┘ Fall 1:45 │
Mat #3 329 ├─K. Bailey (CNTR)─────┐
Peder Morrill (Snohomish)───────────┐ │ Fall 5:43 │
Mat #1 99 ├─P. Morrill (Snhm)────┐ │ │
Braulio Arroyo (Woodinville)────────┘ Fall :19 │ │ │
Mat #4 210 ├─P. Morrill (Snhm)────┘ │
Sebastian Walker (White River)──────┐ │ Tech Fall 16-0 │
Mat #2 100 ├─C. Davis (BNNL)──────┘ │
Caleb Davis (Bonney Lake)───────────┘ Fall 1:27 │ Champion
Mat #1 405 ├─I. Palomino (SNNY)
Ric Stewart (Everett)───────────────┐ │ 14-6
101 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 211 ├─R. Stewart (EVRT)────┐ │
Austin Rewoldt (Enumclaw)───────────┐ │ Fall 1:10 │ │
Mat #3 102 ├─A. Rewoldt (ENMC)────┘ │ │
Connor White-Shrum (Graham Kapowsin)┘ Fall 2:26 │ │
Mat #4 330 ├─I. Palomino (SNNY)───┘
Noah Littlefield (Yelm)─────────────┐ │ Fall 2:23
Mat #4 103 ├─N. Littlefield (YELM)┐ │
Colin Boron (Woodinville)───────────┘ Fall 1:08 │ │
Mat #2 212 ├─I. Palomino (SNNY)───┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:58
104 ├─I. Palomino (SNNY)───┘
Isaac Palomino (Sunnyside)──────────┘ BYE
P. Morrill (Snhm)────┐
N. Littlefield (YELM)┐ L-329 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 Mat #2 273 ├─N. Littlefield (YELM)┐ Mat #3 361 ├─P. Morrill (Snhm)────┐
L-97 213 ├─R. Garcia (GRND)─────┘ Fall 1:38 │ │ Fall :50
Robert Garcia (Grandview)───────────┘ BYE Mat #1 331 ├─N. Littlefield (YELM)┘
L-98 A. Rewoldt (ENMC)────┐ │ Fall :25
Braulio Arroyo (Woodinville)────────┐ L-211 Mat #3 274 ├─B. Arroyo (WDNV)─────┘ Tie for third
L-99 Mat #3 214 ├─B. Arroyo (WDNV)─────┘ Fall 2:45
Sebastian Walker (White River)──────┘ Fall :58 R. Stewart (EVRT)────┐
L-100 C. Davis (BNNL)──────┐ L-330 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-210 Mat #4 275 ├─C. Davis (BNNL)──────┐ Mat #4 362 ├─C. Davis (BNNL)──────┘
L-101 215 ├─C. White-Shrum (GRHK)┘ Fall :48 │ │ 10-8
Connor White-Shrum (Graham Kapowsin)┘ BYE Mat #2 332 ├─C. Davis (BNNL)──────┘
L-102 E. Barger (Ortn)─────┐ │ 14-2
Colin Boron (Woodinville)───────────┐ L-209 Mat #1 276 ├─E. Barger (Ortn)─────┘
L-103 216 ├─C. Boron (WDNV)──────┘ Fall :45
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-104
N. Littlefield (YELM)┐
L-361 Tie for fifth
R. Stewart (EVRT)────┘
L-362
Hunter Mullins (Orting)────┐ 1. Hunter Mullins (Ortn)
105 ├─H. Mullins (Ortn)───┐ 2. Javon Brager (CNTR)
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Joseph Fea (ENMC)
Mat #4 217 ├─H. Mullins (Ortn)───┐ 3. Brayden Andrews (CNTR)
───────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 2:25 │ 5. Cash Hatem (EVRT)
106 ├─B. Andrews (CNTR)───┘ │ 5. Bryce Villalobos (ESTM)
Brayden Andrews (Centralia)┘ BYE │
Mat #3 333 ├─H. Mullins (Ortn)───┐
Cash Hatem (Everett)───────┐ │ Fall 1:21 │
107 ├─C. Hatem (EVRT)─────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 218 ├─C. Hatem (EVRT)─────┘ │
───────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 3:49 │
108 ├─J. Betz (Snhm)──────┘ │
Josh Betz (Snohomish)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 406 ├─H. Mullins (Ortn)
Bryce Villalobos (Eastmont)┐ │ Fall 1:21
109 ├─B. Villalobos (ESTM)┐ │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 219 ├─B. Villalobos (ESTM)┐ │
───────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 1:26 │ │
110 ├─J. Perales (SNNY)───┘ │ │
Jarod Perales (Sunnyside)──┘ BYE │ │
Mat #4 334 ├─J. Brager (CNTR)────┘
Paco Becerra (Woodinville)─┐ │ Fall 1:40
Mat #1 111 ├─J. Brager (CNTR)────┐ │
Javon Brager (Centralia)───┘ Fall 1:10 │ │
Mat #3 220 ├─J. Brager (CNTR)────┘
───────────────────────────┐ │ Fall 5:20
112 ├─J. Fea (ENMC)───────┘
Joseph Fea (Enumclaw)──────┘ BYE
C. Hatem (EVRT)─────┐
J. Fea (ENMC)───────┐ L-333 │
───────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─J. Fea (ENMC)───────┐ Mat #1 363 ├─J. Fea (ENMC)───────┐
L-105 221 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall 4:27
───────────────────────────┘ Mat #1 335 ├─J. Fea (ENMC)───────┘
L-106 J. Perales (SNNY)───┐ │ Fall 1:42
───────────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─J. Perales (SNNY)───┘ Tie for third
L-107 222 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────┘ B. Villalobos (ESTM)┐
L-108 J. Betz (Snhm)──────┐ L-334 │
───────────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─J. Betz (Snhm)──────┐ Mat #2 364 ├─B. Andrews (CNTR)───┘
L-109 223 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall :49
───────────────────────────┘ Mat #2 336 ├─B. Andrews (CNTR)───┘
L-110 B. Andrews (CNTR)───┐ │ Fall 3:30
Paco Becerra (Woodinville)─┐ L-217 Mat #2 280 ├─B. Andrews (CNTR)───┘
L-111 224 ├─P. Becerra (WDNV)───┘ Fall :58
───────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
C. Hatem (EVRT)─────┐
L-363 Tie for fifth
B. Villalobos (ESTM)┘
L-364