Jaguar Invitational Girls 2015
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Team Scores
1..Mount Baker 223
2..Washougal 128
3..Centralia 101
4..White River 86
5..Sedro-Woolley 84
6..Hoquiam 79
7..Decatur 71.5
8..Lynden 70
9..Kent-Meridian 59
10..Kentwood 58
11..Kelso 53
12..Elma 48
13..Stanwood 45
14..Forks 44
15..Aberdeen 43
16..Connell 36
17..Emerald Ridge 28
18..Bonney Lake 22
19..Enumclaw 21
20..Timberline 18
21..Anacortes 15
22..Washington 15
23..Orting 0
Weight class : 100
YANELI MARTINEZ {Washougal} 1. BREE HYDER (HOQU)
--------------------------------------\ 2. KAYLYN BARNES (SDWL)
-1|MARTINEZ (WSGL) 3. MICHELLE MATA (MTBK)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. YANELI MARTINEZ (WSGL)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. CRYSTAL CRUZ (LYND)
|BREE HYDER (HOQU) 5. ALEXANDRA PUZON (ENUM)
BAILEE GREEN {Aberdeen} -113|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:29 |
-2|BREE HYDER (HOQU) | |
BREE HYDER {Hoquiam} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:56 |
|BREE HYDER (HOQU)
STEPHANIE CARILLO {Lynden} -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 10-4 |
-3|CARILLO (LYND)-NS | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|MICHELLE MATA (MTBK) | |
BYE -114|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :55 |
-4|MICHELLE MATA (MTBK) | |
MICHELLE MATA {Mount Baker} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| BREE HYDER (HOQU)
ALEXANDRA PUZON {Enumclaw} -339|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 4:58
-5|PUZON (ENUM) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|PUZON (ENUM) |
BYE -115|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 4:56 | |
-6|CRYSTAL CRUZ (LYND) | | |
CRYSTAL CRUZ {Lynden} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|KAYLYN BARNES (SDWL) |
NATALIE BOUNYAVONG {Kentwood} -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:21
-7|EAKINS (WSGL)-NS |
SAMANTHA EAKINS {Washougal} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:47 | |
|KAYLYN BARNES (SDWL) |
BYE -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:53
-8|KAYLYN BARNES (SDWL) |
KAYLYN BARNES {Sedro-Woolley} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
MICHELLE MATA (MTBK)
EAKINS (WSGL)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-281 | Third/fifth
BYE L-116 |EAKINS (WSGL)-NS |
---------------------\ -225|---------------------\ |MICHELLE MATA (MTBK)
L-1 |BAILEE GREEN (ABER) | DEF | -337|---------------------
-117|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:11
BAILEE GREEN (ABER) | BYE |CRYSTAL CRUZ (LYND) |
---------------------/ -283|---------------------/
L-2 CRYSTAL CRUZ (LYND) | FALL 2:13
---------------------\ |
BYE L-115 |CRYSTAL CRUZ (LYND) |
---------------------\ -226|---------------------/
L-3 |BYE | BYE
-118|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ PUZON (ENUM)
L-4 CARILLO (LYND)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-282 | Third/fifth
BYE L-114 |CARILLO (LYND)-NS |
---------------------\ -227|---------------------\ |MARTINEZ (WSGL)
L-5 |BYE | BYE | -338|---------------------
-119|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:46
BYE | BYE |MARTINEZ (WSGL) |
---------------------/ -284|---------------------/
L-6 MARTINEZ (WSGL) | FALL :38
---------------------\ |
BOUNYAVONG (KTWD)-NS L-113 |MARTINEZ (WSGL) |
---------------------\ -228|---------------------/
L-7 |BOUNYAVONG (KTWD)-NS | FALL 3:31
-120|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-8
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 105
VERONICA CHIGO {Centralia} 1. JESSICA EAKINS (WSGL)
--------------------------------------\ 2. VERONICA CHIGO (CENT)
-9|VERONICA CHIGO (CENT) 3. ANA VALDEZ (KMER)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. TERACITA SHANES (SDWL)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. MERCEDES PINNELL (HOQU)
|VERONICA CHIGO (CENT) 5. GABREILLA MATA (MTBK)
MERCEDES PINNELL {Hoquiam} -121|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:49 |
-10|GABREILLA MATA (MTBK)| |
GABREILLA MATA {Mount Baker} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 5-11 |
|VERONICA CHIGO (CENT)
FAITH CARDENES {Aberdeen} -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 13-5 |
-11|FAITH CARDENES (ABER) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|ANA VALDEZ (KMER) | |
BYE -122|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:52 |
-12|ANA VALDEZ (KMER) | |
ANA VALDEZ {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| JESSICA EAKINS (WSGL)
JESSICA EAKINS {Washougal} -342|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 11-2
-13|JESSICA EAKINS (WSGL) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|JESSICA EAKINS (WSGL) |
BYE -123|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :35 | |
-14|KATELYN FROST (TIMB) | | |
KATELYN FROST {Timberline} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|JESSICA EAKINS (WSGL)|
SHEA SALAZAR {Orting} -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-1
-15|VILALUEZ (MTBK)-NS |
MIA VILALUEZ {Mount Baker} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:59 | |
|SHANES (SDWL) |
BYE -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:10
-16|SHANES (SDWL) |
TERACITA SHANES {Sedro-Woolley} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
ANA VALDEZ (KMER)
VILALUEZ (MTBK)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-285 | Third/fifth
BYE L-124 |PINNELL (HOQU) |
---------------------\ -229|---------------------\ |ANA VALDEZ (KMER)
L-9 |PINNELL (HOQU) | FALL 2:07 | -340|---------------------
-125|---------------------/ | | 8-6
PINNELL (HOQU) | BYE |PINNELL (HOQU) |
---------------------/ -287|---------------------/
L-10 KATELYN FROST (TIMB) | FALL :40
---------------------\ |
BYE L-123 |KATELYN FROST (TIMB) |
---------------------\ -230|---------------------/
L-11 |BYE | BYE
-126|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ SHANES (SDWL)
L-12 FAITH CARDENES (ABER) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-286 | Third/fifth
BYE L-122 |FAITH CARDENES (ABER) |
---------------------\ -231|---------------------\ |SHANES (SDWL)
L-13 |BYE | BYE | -341|---------------------
-127|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:13
BYE | BYE |GABREILLA MATA (MTBK)|
---------------------/ -288|---------------------/
L-14 GABREILLA MATA (MTBK) | FALL 1:08
---------------------\ |
SHEA SALAZAR (ORTG) L-121 |GABREILLA MATA (MTBK)|
---------------------\ -232|---------------------/
L-15 |SHEA SALAZAR (ORTG) | FALL :56
-128|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-16
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 110
NIA LAWES {Bonney Lake} 1. NIA LAWES (BLAK)
--------------------------------------\ 2. TEAGAN MANZO (MTBK)
-17|NIA LAWES (BLAK) 3. STACI TURNBOW (WASH)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. BIANCA LOPEZ (HOQU)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. ELIZABETH FRAGA (CONN)
|NIA LAWES (BLAK) 5. TIANA COX (ELMA)
BYE -129|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-18|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|NIA LAWES (BLAK)
STACI TURNBOW {Washington} -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 9-2 |
-19|STACI TURNBOW (WASH) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|STACI TURNBOW (WASH) | |
BYE -130|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:47 |
-20|TIANA COX (ELMA) | |
TIANA COX {Elma} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| NIA LAWES (BLAK)
BIANCA LOPEZ {Hoquiam} -345|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 4:54
-21|BIANCA LOPEZ (HOQU) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|BIANCA LOPEZ (HOQU) |
BYE -131|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :25 | |
-22|MARISSA BAILEY (FRKS)| | |
MARISSA BAILEY {Forks} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|TEAGAN MANZO (MTBK) |
ELIZABETH FRAGA {Connell} -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:12
-23|FRAGA (CONN) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|TEAGAN MANZO (MTBK) |
BYE -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:28
-24|TEAGAN MANZO (MTBK) |
TEAGAN MANZO {Mount Baker} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
STACI TURNBOW (WASH)
FRAGA (CONN) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-289 | Third/fifth
BYE L-132 |FRAGA (CONN) |
---------------------\ -233|---------------------\ |STACI TURNBOW (WASH)
L-17 |BYE | BYE | -343|---------------------
-133|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:25
BYE | BYE |FRAGA (CONN) |
---------------------/ -291|---------------------/
L-18 MARISSA BAILEY (FRKS) | FALL 1:43
---------------------\ |
BYE L-131 |MARISSA BAILEY (FRKS)|
---------------------\ -234|---------------------/
L-19 |BYE | BYE
-134|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ BIANCA LOPEZ (HOQU)
L-20 TIANA COX (ELMA) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-290 | Third/fifth
BYE L-130 |TIANA COX (ELMA) |
---------------------\ -235|---------------------\ |BIANCA LOPEZ (HOQU)
L-21 |BYE | BYE | -344|---------------------
-135|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:37
BYE | BYE |TIANA COX (ELMA) |
---------------------/ -292|---------------------/
L-22 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-129 |BYE |
---------------------\ -236|---------------------/
L-23 |BYE | BYE
-136|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-24
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 115
AUNA CARPIO {Decatur} 1. AUNA CARPIO (DECA)
--------------------------------------\ 2. KORBYN CADLE (MTBK)
-25|AUNA CARPIO (DECA) 3. AVERIE FREUND (KELS)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. PAYTON GLANZ (ABER)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. SHADOW SHANES (SDWL)
|AUNA CARPIO (DECA) 5. GLORIA CUEVAS (ABER)-NS
BYE -137|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:28 |
-26|PAYTON GLANZ (ABER) | |
PAYTON GLANZ {Aberdeen} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|AUNA CARPIO (DECA)
SHADOW SHANES {Sedro-Woolley} -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 19-2 |
-27|SHADOW SHANES (SDWL) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|SHADOW SHANES (SDWL) | |
BYE -138|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL1:00 |
-28|SAMATHA WEBBER (HOQU)| |
SAMATHA WEBBER {Hoquiam} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| AUNA CARPIO (DECA)
GLORIA CUEVAS {Aberdeen} -348|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 8-5
-29|CUEVAS (ABER)-NS |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|CUEVAS (ABER)-NS |
BYE -139|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:48 | |
-30|SUMMER HANSON (WRIV) | | |
SUMMER HANSON {White River} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|KORBYN CADLE (MTBK) |
AVERIE FREUND {Kelso} -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:37
-31|AVERIE FREUND (KELS) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|KORBYN CADLE (MTBK) |
BYE -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :56
-32|KORBYN CADLE (MTBK) |
KORBYN CADLE {Mount Baker} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
SHADOW SHANES (SDWL)
AVERIE FREUND (KELS) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-293 | Third/fifth
BYE L-140 |AVERIE FREUND (KELS) |
---------------------\ -237|---------------------\ |AVERIE FREUND (KELS)
L-25 |BYE | BYE | -346|---------------------
-141|---------------------/ | | 4-0
BYE | BYE |AVERIE FREUND (KELS) |
---------------------/ -295|---------------------/
L-26 SUMMER HANSON (WRIV) | FALL 1:49
---------------------\ |
BYE L-139 |SUMMER HANSON (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -238|---------------------/
L-27 |BYE | BYE
-142|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ CUEVAS (ABER)-NS
L-28 SAMATHA WEBBER (HOQU) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-294 | Third/fifth
BYE L-138 |SAMATHA WEBBER (HOQU) |
---------------------\ -239|---------------------\ |PAYTON GLANZ (ABER)
L-29 |BYE | BYE | -347|---------------------
-143|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:41
BYE | BYE |PAYTON GLANZ (ABER) |
---------------------/ -296|---------------------/
L-30 PAYTON GLANZ (ABER) | FALL 1:48
---------------------\ |
BYE L-137 |PAYTON GLANZ (ABER) |
---------------------\ -240|---------------------/
L-31 |BYE | BYE
-144|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-32
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 120
NATALIE SMITH {Mount Baker} 1. NATALIE SMITH (MTBK)
--------------------------------------\ 2. BAILEE WRIGHT (WSGL)
-33|NATALIE SMITH (MTBK) 3. TAYLOR DICK (ELMA)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. JALEEN ROBERTS (KMER)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. SYANNE FERGUSON (TIMB)
|NATALIE SMITH (MTBK) 5. ALMA CORONA (CONN)
ALLYSON CRUZ {Kent-Meridian} -145|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:58 |
-34|ALMA CORONA (CONN) | |
ALMA CORONA {Connell} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:58 |
|NATALIE SMITH (MTBK)
SOPHIA LEAR {Kent-Meridian} -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:34 |
-35|SOPHIA LEAR (KMER)-NS | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|TAYLOR DICK (ELMA) | |
BYE -146|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :54 |
-36|TAYLOR DICK (ELMA) | |
TAYLOR DICK {Elma} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| NATALIE SMITH (MTBK)
BAILEE WRIGHT {Washougal} -351|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:44
-37|BAILEE WRIGHT (WSGL) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|BAILEE WRIGHT (WSGL) |
BYE -147|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:55 | |
-38|FERGUSON (TIMB) | | |
SYANNE FERGUSON {Timberline} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|BAILEE WRIGHT (WSGL) |
KYLIE MOORE {Kelso} -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 7-4
-39|KYLIE MOORE (KELS) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|JALEEN ROBERTS (KMER)|
BYE -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:41
-40|JALEEN ROBERTS (KMER)|
JALEEN ROBERTS {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
TAYLOR DICK (ELMA)
KYLIE MOORE (KELS) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-297 | Third/fifth
BYE L-148 |KYLIE MOORE (KELS) |
---------------------\ -241|---------------------\ |TAYLOR DICK (ELMA)
L-33 |CRUZ (KMER)-NS | FALL 2:23 | -349|---------------------
-149|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:33
CRUZ (KMER)-NS | BYE |FERGUSON (TIMB) |
---------------------/ -299|---------------------/
L-34 FERGUSON (TIMB) | FALL 4:35
---------------------\ |
BYE L-147 |FERGUSON (TIMB) |
---------------------\ -242|---------------------/
L-35 |BYE | BYE
-150|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ JALEEN ROBERTS (KMER)
L-36 SOPHIA LEAR (KMER)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-298 | Third/fifth
BYE L-146 |SOPHIA LEAR (KMER)-NS |
---------------------\ -243|---------------------\ |JALEEN ROBERTS (KMER)
L-37 |BYE | BYE | -350|---------------------
-151|---------------------/ | | FALL 6:16
BYE | BYE |ALMA CORONA (CONN) |
---------------------/ -300|---------------------/
L-38 ALMA CORONA (CONN) | FALL 2:49
---------------------\ |
BYE L-145 |ALMA CORONA (CONN) |
---------------------\ -244|---------------------/
L-39 |BYE | BYE
-152|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-40
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 125
MARITZA BRAVO {Centralia} 1. ERIN REDFORD (WRIV)
--------------------------------------\ 2. MARITZA BRAVO (CENT)
-41|MARITZA BRAVO (CENT) 3. JADEN ROBB (WSGL)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. XOCHITHL SUAREZ (KMER)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. KAYLAN ROCAMORA (TIMB)
|MARITZA BRAVO (CENT) 5. SAGE PAVEY (TIMB)-NS
PAIGE DASHER {Decatur} -153|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 10-1 |
-42|EVA ORTIZ (HOQU) | |
EVA ORTIZ {Hoquiam} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 14-17 |
|MARITZA BRAVO (CENT)
KENADI BRIDGES {Aberdeen} -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:50 |
-43|BRIDGES (ABER)-NS | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|ROCAMORA (TIMB) | |
BYE -154|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 2-9 |
-44|ROCAMORA (TIMB) | |
KAYLAN ROCAMORA {Timberline} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| ERIN REDFORD (WRIV)
XOCHITHL SUAREZ {Kent-Meridian} -354|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 8-1
-45|SUAREZ (KMER) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|SUAREZ (KMER) |
SAGE PAVEY {Timberline} -155|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:15 | |
-46|JADEN ROBB (WSGL) | | |
JADEN ROBB {Washougal} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:24 | |
|ERIN REDFORD (WRIV) |
SAMANTHA TEITZEL {Centralia} -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 2-7
-47|MARIA FARIAS (ABER) |
MARIA FARIAS {Aberdeen} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:33 | |
|ERIN REDFORD (WRIV) |
BYE -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:00
-48|ERIN REDFORD (WRIV) |
ERIN REDFORD {White River} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
ROCAMORA (TIMB)
MARIA FARIAS (ABER) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-301 | Third/fifth
BYE L-156 |PAIGE DASHER (DECA) |
---------------------\ -245|---------------------\ |JADEN ROBB (WSGL)
L-41 |PAIGE DASHER (DECA) | FALL 1:50 | -352|---------------------
-157|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:53
PAIGE DASHER (DECA) | BYE |JADEN ROBB (WSGL) |
---------------------/ -303|---------------------/
L-42 JADEN ROBB (WSGL) | 6-8
---------------------\ |
BYE L-155 |JADEN ROBB (WSGL) |
---------------------\ -246|---------------------/
L-43 |BYE | BYE
-158|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ SUAREZ (KMER)
L-44 BRIDGES (ABER)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-302 | Third/fifth
BYE L-154 |SAGE PAVEY (TIMB)-NS |
---------------------\ -247|---------------------\ |SUAREZ (KMER)
L-45 |SAGE PAVEY (TIMB)-NS | FALL 3:09 | -353|---------------------
-159|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:27
SAGE PAVEY (TIMB)-NS | BYE |SAGE PAVEY (TIMB)-NS |
---------------------/ -304|---------------------/
L-46 EVA ORTIZ (HOQU) | FALL 2:32
---------------------\ |
TEITZEL (CENT)-NS L-153 |TEITZEL (CENT)-NS |
---------------------\ -248|---------------------/
L-47 |TEITZEL (CENT)-NS | 0-16
-160|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-48
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 130
MARIAH HORTON {Kelso} 1. MARIAH HORTON (KELS)
--------------------------------------\ 2. JESSICA MATA (MTBK)
-49|MARIAH HORTON (KELS) 3. KENDRA BLUE (WRIV)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. HAILEY HUERTA (CENT)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. KALI SPADY (LYND)
|MARIAH HORTON (KELS) 5. MIALISA OSTER (WSGL)
ELEANORE MACHOWEK {Aberdeen} -161|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :34 |
-50|MIALISA OSTER (WSGL) | |
MIALISA OSTER {Washougal} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:54 |
|MARIAH HORTON (KELS)
RAQUEL CORMIER {Enumclaw} -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 12-2 |
-51|RAQUEL CORMIER (ENUM) | |
ANNA MENJIVAR {Hoquiam} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:53 | | |
|KENDRA BLUE (WRIV) | |
BYE -162|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-9 |
-52|KENDRA BLUE (WRIV) | |
KENDRA BLUE {White River} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| MARIAH HORTON (KELS)
JESSICA MATA {Mount Baker} -357|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:42
-53|JESSICA MATA (MTBK) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|JESSICA MATA (MTBK) |
NATYLEE LAMB {Stanwood} -163|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-0 | |
-54|KALI SPADY (LYND) | | |
KALI SPADY {Lynden} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:28 | |
|JESSICA MATA (MTBK) |
QUINN DASHER {Decatur} -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:54
-55|QUINN DASHER (DECA) |
BIANCA MEMBRENO {Aberdeen} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:40 | |
|HAILEY HUERTA (CENT) |
BYE -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:52
-56|HAILEY HUERTA (CENT) |
HAILEY HUERTA {Centralia} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
KENDRA BLUE (WRIV)
QUINN DASHER (DECA) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-305 | Third/fifth
BYE L-164 |QUINN DASHER (DECA) |
---------------------\ -249|---------------------\ |KENDRA BLUE (WRIV)
L-49 |MACHOWEK (ABER)-NS | FALL :51 | -355|---------------------
-165|---------------------/ | | 15-4
MACHOWEK (ABER)-NS | BYE |KALI SPADY (LYND) |
---------------------/ -307|---------------------/
L-50 KALI SPADY (LYND) | FALL :34
---------------------\ |
ANNA MENJIVAR (HOQU) L-163 |KALI SPADY (LYND) |
---------------------\ -250|---------------------/
L-51 |ANNA MENJIVAR (HOQU) | FALL 2:53
-166|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ HAILEY HUERTA (CENT)
L-52 RAQUEL CORMIER (ENUM) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-306 | Third/fifth
BYE L-162 |NATYLEE LAMB (STWD) |
---------------------\ -251|---------------------\ |HAILEY HUERTA (CENT)
L-53 |NATYLEE LAMB (STWD) | FALL :44 | -356|---------------------
-167|---------------------/ | | 8-2
NATYLEE LAMB (STWD) | BYE |MIALISA OSTER (WSGL) |
---------------------/ -308|---------------------/
L-54 MIALISA OSTER (WSGL) | FALL 1:47
---------------------\ |
MEMBRENO (ABER) L-161 |MIALISA OSTER (WSGL) |
---------------------\ -252|---------------------/
L-55 |MEMBRENO (ABER) | FALL 1:24
-168|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-56
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 135
JENNA DOLL {Hoquiam} 1. TAYLOR VANBROCKLIN (MTBK)
--------------------------------------\ 2. JENNA DOLL (HOQU)
-57|JENNA DOLL (HOQU) 3. COURTNEY WRIGHT (SDWL)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. SARA MOZELESKI (KTWD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. MADDIE ALTAMIRANO (WRIV)
|JENNA DOLL (HOQU) 5. CHRISTINA MURRAY (WSGL)
MADDIE ALTAMIRANO {White River} -169|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:35 |
-58|MALIA APARIS (DECA) | |
MALIA APARIS {Decatur} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 5:49 |
|JENNA DOLL (HOQU)
COURTNEY WRIGHT {Sedro-Woolley} -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:29 |
-59|WRIGHT (SDWL) | |
BROOKLYN WURM-WERTZ {Washougal} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:08 | | |
|WRIGHT (SDWL) | |
KAITLYN HOWARD {Mount Baker} -170|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:28 |
-60|SARA MOZELESKI (KTWD)| |
SARA MOZELESKI {Kentwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:56 |
| VANBROCKLIN (MTBK)
CHRISTINA MURRAY {Washougal} -360|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:44
-61|MURRAY (WSGL) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|MURRAY (WSGL) |
EILIZABETH GOMEZ {Aberdeen} -171|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | DEF | |
-62|NICOLE SCHMIDT (KELS)| | |
NICOLE SCHMIDT {Kelso} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:52 | |
|VANBROCKLIN (MTBK) |
ELIZABETH ESTAVEZ-SOLANO {Lynden} -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:49
-63|ESTAVEZ-SOLANO (LYND) |
CHARDONNAY WILLIAMS {Washington} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:30 | |
|VANBROCKLIN (MTBK) |
BYE -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :43
-64|VANBROCKLIN (MTBK) |
TAYLOR VANBROCKLIN {Mount Baker} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
WRIGHT (SDWL)
ESTAVEZ-SOLANO (LYND) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-309 | Third/fifth
BYE L-172 |ALTAMIRANO (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -253|---------------------\ |WRIGHT (SDWL)
L-57 |ALTAMIRANO (WRIV) | DEF | -358|---------------------
-173|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:45
ALTAMIRANO (WRIV) | BYE |ALTAMIRANO (WRIV) |
---------------------/ -311|---------------------/
L-58 NICOLE SCHMIDT (KELS) | FALL 1:20
---------------------\ |
WURM-WERTZ (WSGL)-NS L-171 |HOWARD (MTBK)-NS |
---------------------\ -254|---------------------/
L-59 |HOWARD (MTBK)-NS | DEF
-174|---------------------/
HOWARD (MTBK)-NS | FALL 3:30
---------------------/ MURRAY (WSGL)
L-60 SARA MOZELESKI (KTWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-310 | Third/fifth
BYE L-170 |SARA MOZELESKI (KTWD) |
---------------------\ -255|---------------------\ |SARA MOZELESKI (KTWD)
L-61 |GOMEZ (ABER) | 9-4 | -359|---------------------
-175|---------------------/ | | 5-2
GOMEZ (ABER) | BYE |SARA MOZELESKI (KTWD)|
---------------------/ -312|---------------------/
L-62 MALIA APARIS (DECA) | FALL 3:16
---------------------\ |
WILLIAMS (WASH) L-169 |MALIA APARIS (DECA) |
---------------------\ -256|---------------------/
L-63 |WILLIAMS (WASH) | FALL 2:27
-176|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-64
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 140
MARISSA AMARANDO {Mount Baker} 1. ANNA WATSON (KTWD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. BRYNN-DA-LYNN PETERSON (FRKS)
-65|AMARANDO (MTBK) 3. MARISSA AMARANDO (MTBK)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. NATALIE SCHWEIGERT (LYND)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. MARIA DRIVAS (WRIV)-NS
|AMARANDO (MTBK) 5. VICTORIA BURTON (WRIV)-NS
BYE -177|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:00 |
-66|BRIANNE WIENS (WRIV) | |
BRIANNE WIENS {White River} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|ANNA WATSON (KTWD)
ANNA WATSON {Kentwood} -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:39 |
-67|ANNA WATSON (KTWD) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|ANNA WATSON (KTWD) | |
BYE -178|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:37 |
-68|SCHWEIGERT (LYND) | |
NATALIE SCHWEIGERT {Lynden} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| ANNA WATSON (KTWD)
BRYNN-DA-LYNN PETERSON {Forks} -363|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:04
-69|PETERSON (FRKS) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|PETERSON (FRKS) |
BYE -179|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 19-2 | |
-70|DRIVAS (WRIV)-NS | | |
MARIA DRIVAS {White River} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|PETERSON (FRKS) |
BETHANY FISCHER {Kelso} -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:03
-71|FISCHER (KELS) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|BURTON (WRIV)-NS |
BYE -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:56
-72|BURTON (WRIV)-NS |
VICTORIA BURTON {White River} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
AMARANDO (MTBK)
FISCHER (KELS) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-313 | Third/fifth
BYE L-180 |FISCHER (KELS) |
---------------------\ -257|---------------------\ |AMARANDO (MTBK)
L-65 |BYE | BYE | -361|---------------------
-181|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:42
BYE | BYE |DRIVAS (WRIV)-NS |
---------------------/ -315|---------------------/
L-66 DRIVAS (WRIV)-NS | FALL 2:29
---------------------\ |
BYE L-179 |DRIVAS (WRIV)-NS |
---------------------\ -258|---------------------/
L-67 |BYE | BYE
-182|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ BURTON (WRIV)-NS
L-68 SCHWEIGERT (LYND) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-314 | Third/fifth
BYE L-178 |SCHWEIGERT (LYND) |
---------------------\ -259|---------------------\ |SCHWEIGERT (LYND)
L-69 |BYE | BYE | -362|---------------------
-183|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:52
BYE | BYE |SCHWEIGERT (LYND) |
---------------------/ -316|---------------------/
L-70 BRIANNE WIENS (WRIV) | 10-1
---------------------\ |
BYE L-177 |BRIANNE WIENS (WRIV) |
---------------------\ -260|---------------------/
L-71 |BYE | BYE
-184|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-72
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 145
BROOKE-LYNN PETERSON {Forks} 1. BROOKE-LYNN PETERSON (FRKS)
--------------------------------------\ 2. RACHEL NICHOLS (MTBK)
-73|PETERSON (FRKS) 3. KATELYN BERREY (SDWL)-NS
BYE |---------------------\ 3. CHLOE AMMONS (SDWL)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. TATIANA MOLINERO (WRIV)-NS
|PETERSON (FRKS) 5. SENAIDA VELIZ (LYND)
MEGAN TROUPE {Kelso} -185|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 14-3 |
-74|MEGAN TROUPE (KELS) | |
KATELYN BERREY {Sedro-Woolley} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:34 |
|PETERSON (FRKS)
TATIANA MOLINERO {White River} -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 16-0 |
-75|MOLINERO (WRIV)-NS | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|MOLINERO (WRIV)-NS | |
BYE -186|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | DEF |
-76|HOWARD (ABER)-NS | |
JORDAN HOWARD {Aberdeen} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| PETERSON (FRKS)
CHLOE AMMONS {Sedro-Woolley} -366|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 9-3
-77|CHLOE AMMONS (SDWL) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|CHLOE AMMONS (SDWL) |
NATASHA ARMENTA {Forks} -187|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :49 | |
-78|ARMENTA (FRKS)-NS | | |
SENAIDA VELIZ {Lynden} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 12-10 OT | |
|RACHEL NICHOLS (MTBK)|
BRANDI ANDERSON {White River} -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-13
-79|KARLI HEIKKILA (ABER) |
KARLI HEIKKILA {Aberdeen} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL :55 | |
|RACHEL NICHOLS (MTBK)|
BYE -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:10
-80|RACHEL NICHOLS (MTBK)|
RACHEL NICHOLS {Mount Baker} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
MOLINERO (WRIV)-NS
KARLI HEIKKILA (ABER) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-317 | Third/fifth
BYE L-188 |BERREY (SDWL)-NS |
---------------------\ -261|---------------------\ |BERREY (SDWL)-NS
L-73 |BERREY (SDWL)-NS | FALL 1:21 | -364|---------------------
-189|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:43
BERREY (SDWL)-NS | BYE |BERREY (SDWL)-NS |
---------------------/ -319|---------------------/
L-74 ARMENTA (FRKS)-NS | FALL 2:11
---------------------\ |
BYE L-187 |ARMENTA (FRKS)-NS |
---------------------\ -262|---------------------/
L-75 |BYE | BYE
-190|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ CHLOE AMMONS (SDWL)
L-76 HOWARD (ABER)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-318 | Third/fifth
BYE L-186 |SENAIDA VELIZ (LYND) |
---------------------\ -263|---------------------\ |CHLOE AMMONS (SDWL)
L-77 |SENAIDA VELIZ (LYND) | DEF | -365|---------------------
-191|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:01
SENAIDA VELIZ (LYND) | BYE |SENAIDA VELIZ (LYND) |
---------------------/ -320|---------------------/
L-78 MEGAN TROUPE (KELS) | FALL 2:50
---------------------\ |
ANDERSON (WRIV) L-185 |MEGAN TROUPE (KELS) |
---------------------\ -264|---------------------/
L-79 |ANDERSON (WRIV) | FALL 4:08
-192|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-80
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 155
ABBY LEES {Washougal} 1. KENDRA MAXFIELD (EMRD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. ABBY LEES (WSGL)
-81|ABBY LEES (WSGL) 3. MACKAYLA WALTEE (ABER)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. ANEICEA CAMACHO (MTBK)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. SAVANNA HIGGINS (ELMA)
|ABBY LEES (WSGL) 5. ESMERALDA RAMIREZ (CONN)
ESMERALDA RAMIREZ {Connell} -193|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :55 |
-82|RAMIREZ (CONN) | |
MACKAYLA WALTEE {Aberdeen} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:23 |
|ABBY LEES (WSGL)
JESSICA RODRIGUES {Kelso} -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :50 |
-83|RODRIGUES (KELS) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|HIGGINS (ELMA) | |
BYE -194|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:29 |
-84|HIGGINS (ELMA) | |
SAVANNA HIGGINS {Elma} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| MAXFIELD (EMRD)
ANEICEA CAMACHO {Mount Baker} -369|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:50
-85|CAMACHO (MTBK) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|CAMACHO (MTBK) |
BYE -195|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:48 | |
-86|MARIA (CONN)-NS | | |
ALEJANDRA MARIA {Connell} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|MAXFIELD (EMRD) |
CASSANDRA ALTAMIRANO {White River} -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:37
-87|SARRAH BRIDGES (DECA) |
SARRAH BRIDGES {Decatur} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:45 | |
|MAXFIELD (EMRD) |
BYE -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :23
-88|MAXFIELD (EMRD) |
KENDRA MAXFIELD {Emerald Ridge} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
HIGGINS (ELMA)
SARRAH BRIDGES (DECA) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-321 | Third/fifth
BYE L-196 |WALTEE (ABER) |
---------------------\ -265|---------------------\ |WALTEE (ABER)
L-81 |WALTEE (ABER) | 0-15 | -367|---------------------
-197|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:25
WALTEE (ABER) | BYE |WALTEE (ABER) |
---------------------/ -323|---------------------/
L-82 MARIA (CONN)-NS | FALL 0:50
---------------------\ |
BYE L-195 |MARIA (CONN)-NS |
---------------------\ -266|---------------------/
L-83 |BYE | BYE
-198|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ CAMACHO (MTBK)
L-84 RODRIGUES (KELS) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-322 | Third/fifth
BYE L-194 |RODRIGUES (KELS) |
---------------------\ -267|---------------------\ |CAMACHO (MTBK)
L-85 |BYE | BYE | -368|---------------------
-199|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:56
BYE | BYE |RAMIREZ (CONN) |
---------------------/ -324|---------------------/
L-86 RAMIREZ (CONN) | FALL 4:51
---------------------\ |
ALTAMIRANO (WRIV) L-193 |RAMIREZ (CONN) |
---------------------\ -268|---------------------/
L-87 |ALTAMIRANO (WRIV) | FALL 1:18
-200|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-88
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 170
KAITLYNN WHALEN {Centralia} 1. RUTHIE KARLBERG (STWD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. KAITLYNN WHALEN (CENT)
-89|WHALEN (CENT) 3. ALEXUS GARCIA (LYND)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. CHARLIANN MCCALL (CENT)-NS
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. ANNA DICK (ELMA)
|WHALEN (CENT) 5. SABRINA PEREZ (KTWD)
SABRINA PEREZ {Kentwood} -201|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:26 |
-90|SABRINA PEREZ (KTWD) | |
REBEKAH LOCKEMY {White River} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:44 |
|WHALEN (CENT)
SAM MCKENNEY {Kelso} -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:47 |
-91|ELLIOT (KMER) | |
ELIZABETH ELLIOT {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 4-6 | | |
|ALEXUS GARCIA (LYND) | |
BYE -202|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:28 |
-92|ALEXUS GARCIA (LYND) | |
ALEXUS GARCIA {Lynden} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| KARLBERG (STWD)
CHARLIANN MCCALL {Centralia} -372|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:41
-93|MCCALL (CENT)-NS |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|MCCALL (CENT)-NS |
CINDY ORTIZ {Lynden} -203|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :32 | |
-94|ALLY SMITH (ENUM) | | |
ALLY SMITH {Enumclaw} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:19 | |
|KARLBERG (STWD) |
ANNA DICK {Elma} -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:33
-95|ANNA DICK (ELMA) |
ALONDRA MENDOZA {Connell} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:59 | |
|KARLBERG (STWD) |
BYE -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:27
-96|KARLBERG (STWD) |
RUTHIE KARLBERG {Stanwood} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
ALEXUS GARCIA (LYND)
ANNA DICK (ELMA) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-325 | Third/fifth
BYE L-204 |ANNA DICK (ELMA) |
---------------------\ -269|---------------------\ |ALEXUS GARCIA (LYND)
L-89 |LOCKEMY (WRIV) | FALL 1:55 | -370|---------------------
-205|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:02
LOCKEMY (WRIV) | BYE |ANNA DICK (ELMA) |
---------------------/ -327|---------------------/
L-90 ALLY SMITH (ENUM) | FALL 3:45
---------------------\ |
SAM MCKENNEY (KELS) L-203 |ALLY SMITH (ENUM) |
---------------------\ -270|---------------------/
L-91 |SAM MCKENNEY (KELS) | 13-0
-206|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ MCCALL (CENT)-NS
L-92 ELLIOT (KMER) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-326 | Third/fifth
BYE L-202 |ELLIOT (KMER) |
---------------------\ -271|---------------------\ |MCCALL (CENT)-NS
L-93 |CINDY ORTIZ (LYND)-NS| FALL 2:06 | -371|---------------------
-207|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:45
CINDY ORTIZ (LYND)-NS| BYE |SABRINA PEREZ (KTWD) |
---------------------/ -328|---------------------/
L-94 SABRINA PEREZ (KTWD) | FALL 0:22
---------------------\ |
MENDOZA (CONN) L-201 |SABRINA PEREZ (KTWD) |
---------------------\ -272|---------------------/
L-95 |MENDOZA (CONN) | FALL 3:49
-208|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-96
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 190
HANNAH LEWANDOWSKI {White River} 1. EMILY HUERTA (CENT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. HANNAH LEWANDOWSKI (WRIV)
-97|LEWANDOWSKI (WRIV) 3. GLAYSIA SPARLING (DECA)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. TARISA TOTH (ANAC)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. LEAH INGOLD (KMER)
|LEWANDOWSKI (WRIV) 5. EMILY WHARTON (ABER)
BYE -209|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-98|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|LEWANDOWSKI (WRIV)
EMILY WHARTON {Aberdeen} -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:20 |
-99|EMILY WHARTON (ABER) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|SPARLING (DECA) | |
BYE -210|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:49 |
-100|SPARLING (DECA) | |
GLAYSIA SPARLING {Decatur} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| EMILY HUERTA (CENT)
TARISA TOTH {Anacortes} -375|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 6-4
-101|TARISA TOTH (ANAC) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|TARISA TOTH (ANAC) |
BYE -211|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:19 | |
-102|LEAH INGOLD (KMER) | | |
LEAH INGOLD {Kent-Meridian} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|EMILY HUERTA (CENT) |
BYE -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:17
-103|BYE |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|EMILY HUERTA (CENT) |
BYE -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | BYE
-104|EMILY HUERTA (CENT) |
EMILY HUERTA {Centralia} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
SPARLING (DECA)
BYE ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-329 | Third/fifth
BYE L-212 |BYE |
---------------------\ -273|---------------------\ |SPARLING (DECA)
L-97 |BYE | BYE | -373|---------------------
-213|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:14
BYE | BYE |LEAH INGOLD (KMER) |
---------------------/ -331|---------------------/
L-98 LEAH INGOLD (KMER) | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-211 |LEAH INGOLD (KMER) |
---------------------\ -274|---------------------/
L-99 |BYE | BYE
-214|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ TARISA TOTH (ANAC)
L-100 EMILY WHARTON (ABER) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-330 | Third/fifth
BYE L-210 |EMILY WHARTON (ABER) |
---------------------\ -275|---------------------\ |TARISA TOTH (ANAC)
L-101 |BYE | BYE | -374|---------------------
-215|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:57
BYE | BYE |EMILY WHARTON (ABER) |
---------------------/ -332|---------------------/
L-102 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-209 |BYE |
---------------------\ -276|---------------------/
L-103 |BYE | BYE
-216|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-104
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight class : 235
AKEMI SCHWINDEN {Mount Baker} 1. AKEMI SCHWINDEN (MTBK)
--------------------------------------\ 2. JACEY LINDNER (WRIV)
-105|SCHWINDEN (MTBK) 3. JAILEE MERCEDES (STWD)
BYE |---------------------\ 3. PARIS WATSON (DECA)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. BYE
|SCHWINDEN (MTBK) 5. KAYONA DURAN (DECA)-NS
BYE -217|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | BYE |
-106|BYE | |
BYE |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
|SCHWINDEN (MTBK)
KAYONA DURAN {Decatur} -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:09 |
-107|DURAN (DECA)-NS | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|MERCEDES (STWD) | |
BYE -218|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:19 |
-108|MERCEDES (STWD) | |
JAILEE MERCEDES {Stanwood} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| SCHWINDEN (MTBK)
PARIS WATSON {Decatur} -378|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:01
-109|PARIS WATSON (DECA) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|PARIS WATSON (DECA) |
BYE -219|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | BYE | |
-110|BYE | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|JACEY LINDNER (WRIV) |
BYE -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:14
-111|BYE |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|JACEY LINDNER (WRIV) |
BYE -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | BYE
-112|JACEY LINDNER (WRIV) |
JACEY LINDNER {White River} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
MERCEDES (STWD)
BYE ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-333 | Third/fifth
BYE L-220 |BYE |
---------------------\ -277|---------------------\ |MERCEDES (STWD)
L-105 |BYE | BYE | -376|---------------------
-221|---------------------/ | | BYE
BYE | BYE |BYE |
---------------------/ -335|---------------------/
L-106 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-219 |BYE |
---------------------\ -278|---------------------/
L-107 |BYE | BYE
-222|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/ PARIS WATSON (DECA)
L-108 DURAN (DECA)-NS ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-334 | Third/fifth
BYE L-218 |DURAN (DECA)-NS |
---------------------\ -279|---------------------\ |PARIS WATSON (DECA)
L-109 |BYE | BYE | -377|---------------------
-223|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:53
BYE | BYE |DURAN (DECA)-NS |
---------------------/ -336|---------------------/
L-110 BYE | BYE
---------------------\ |
BYE L-217 |BYE |
---------------------\ -280|---------------------/
L-111 |BYE | BYE
-224|---------------------/
BYE | BYE
---------------------/
L-112
Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems
Jaguar Invitational Girls
Weight Class : 100
1. BREE HYDER (HOQU) Hoquiam FALL 4:58
2. KAYLYN BARNES (SDWL) Sedro-Woolley
3. MICHELLE MATA (MTBK) Mount Baker FALL 2:11
3. YANELI MARTINEZ (WSGL) Washougal FALL 0:46
5. CRYSTAL CRUZ (LYND) Lynden
5. ALEXANDRA PUZON (ENUM) Enumclaw
Weight Class : 105
1. JESSICA EAKINS (WSGL) Washougal 11-2
2. VERONICA CHIGO (CENT) Centralia
3. ANA VALDEZ (KMER) Kent-Meridian 8-6
3. TERACITA SHANES (SDWL) Sedro-Woolley FALL 2:13
5. MERCEDES PINNELL (HOQU) Hoquiam
5. GABREILLA MATA (MTBK) Mount Baker
Weight Class : 110
1. NIA LAWES (BLAK) Bonney Lake FALL 4:54
2. TEAGAN MANZO (MTBK) Mount Baker
3. STACI TURNBOW (WASH) Washington FALL 0:25
3. BIANCA LOPEZ (HOQU) Hoquiam FALL 2:37
5. ELIZABETH FRAGA (CONN) Connell
5. TIANA COX (ELMA) Elma
Weight Class : 115
1. AUNA CARPIO (DECA) Decatur 8-5
2. KORBYN CADLE (MTBK) Mount Baker
3. AVERIE FREUND (KELS) Kelso 4-0
3. PAYTON GLANZ (ABER) Aberdeen FALL 0:41
5. SHADOW SHANES (SDWL) Sedro-Woolley
5. GLORIA CUEVAS (ABER)-NS Aberdeen
Weight Class : 120
1. NATALIE SMITH (MTBK) Mount Baker FALL 1:44
2. BAILEE WRIGHT (WSGL) Washougal
3. TAYLOR DICK (ELMA) Elma FALL 2:33
3. JALEEN ROBERTS (KMER) Kent-Meridian FALL 6:16
5. SYANNE FERGUSON (TIMB) Timberline
5. ALMA CORONA (CONN) Connell
Weight Class : 125
1. ERIN REDFORD (WRIV) White River 8-1
2. MARITZA BRAVO (CENT) Centralia
3. JADEN ROBB (WSGL) Washougal FALL 2:53
3. XOCHITHL SUAREZ (KMER) Kent-Meridian FALL 1:27
5. KAYLAN ROCAMORA (TIMB) Timberline
5. SAGE PAVEY (TIMB)-NS Timberline
Weight Class : 130
1. MARIAH HORTON (KELS) Kelso FALL 1:42
2. JESSICA MATA (MTBK) Mount Baker
3. KENDRA BLUE (WRIV) White River 15-4
3. HAILEY HUERTA (CENT) Centralia 8-2
5. KALI SPADY (LYND) Lynden
5. MIALISA OSTER (WSGL) Washougal
Weight Class : 135
1. TAYLOR VANBROCKLIN (MTBK) Mount Baker FALL 3:44
2. JENNA DOLL (HOQU) Hoquiam
3. COURTNEY WRIGHT (SDWL) Sedro-Woolley FALL 1:45
3. SARA MOZELESKI (KTWD) Kentwood 5-2
5. MADDIE ALTAMIRANO (WRIV) White River
5. CHRISTINA MURRAY (WSGL) Washougal
Weight Class : 140
1. ANNA WATSON (KTWD) Kentwood FALL 1:04
2. BRYNN-DA-LYNN PETERSON (FRKS) Forks
3. MARISSA AMARANDO (MTBK) Mount Baker FALL 0:42
3. NATALIE SCHWEIGERT (LYND) Lynden FALL 1:52
5. MARIA DRIVAS (WRIV)-NS White River
5. VICTORIA BURTON (WRIV)-NS White River
Weight Class : 145
1. BROOKE-LYNN PETERSON (FRKS) Forks 9-3
2. RACHEL NICHOLS (MTBK) Mount Baker
3. KATELYN BERREY (SDWL)-NS Sedro-Woolley FALL 2:43
3. CHLOE AMMONS (SDWL) Sedro-Woolley FALL 2:01
5. TATIANA MOLINERO (WRIV)-NS White River
5. SENAIDA VELIZ (LYND) Lynden
Weight Class : 155
1. KENDRA MAXFIELD (EMRD) Emerald Ridge FALL 2:50
2. ABBY LEES (WSGL) Washougal
3. MACKAYLA WALTEE (ABER) Aberdeen FALL 0:25
3. ANEICEA CAMACHO (MTBK) Mount Baker FALL 0:56
5. SAVANNA HIGGINS (ELMA) Elma
5. ESMERALDA RAMIREZ (CONN) Connell
Weight Class : 170
1. RUTHIE KARLBERG (STWD) Stanwood FALL 3:41
2. KAITLYNN WHALEN (CENT) Centralia
3. ALEXUS GARCIA (LYND) Lynden FALL 2:02
3. CHARLIANN MCCALL (CENT)-NS Centralia FALL 1:45
5. ANNA DICK (ELMA) Elma
5. SABRINA PEREZ (KTWD) Kentwood
Weight Class : 190
1. EMILY HUERTA (CENT) Centralia 6-4
2. HANNAH LEWANDOWSKI (WRIV) White River
3. GLAYSIA SPARLING (DECA) Decatur FALL 2:14
3. TARISA TOTH (ANAC) Anacortes FALL 2:57
5. LEAH INGOLD (KMER) Kent-Meridian
5. EMILY WHARTON (ABER) Aberdeen
Weight Class : 235
1. AKEMI SCHWINDEN (MTBK) Mount Baker FALL 3:01
2. JACEY LINDNER (WRIV) White River
3. JAILEE MERCEDES (STWD) Stanwood BYE
3. PARIS WATSON (DECA) Decatur FALL 0:53
5. BYE ByE
5. KAYONA DURAN (DECA)-NS Decatur