SK Invitational 2015
SK Invitational
Team Scores
1..Yelm 242
2..South Kitsap 208.5
3..Peninsula 174
4..Evergreen (Van.) 142
5..Olympia 122.5
6..Auburn-Riverside 109
7..Shelton 95.5
8..Kentlake 86
Weight class : 106
Mason Harrison (YELM)
------------------------\
|Mason Harrison (Y
1|-----------------\
Quinn Rodius (SHEL) | FALL 1:00 |
------------------------/ |
|Mason Harrison (Y
57|-----------------\
Chaz Poston (OLYM) | MD 10-1 |
------------------------\ | |
|Marco Galeano (AU| |
2|-----------------/ |
Marco Galeano (AURI) | DEC. 5-0 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Mason Harrison (Y
183|-----------------
Ryan Logan (EGVN) | DEC 6-2
------------------------\ |
|Ryan Logan (EGVN) |
3|-----------------\ |
Riley Wynn (PENS) | DEC. 7-2 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Ashton Schessler |
58|-----------------/
David Loukyonav (KLAK) | DEC. 9-2
------------------------\ |
|Ashton Schessler |
4|-----------------/
Ashton Schessler (SKIT) | FALL 2:30
------------------------/
Ryan Logan (EGVN)
L-58-----------------\
Quinn Rodius (SHE |Ryan Logan (EGVN)
L-1-----------------\ 113|-----------------\
|Quinn Rodius (SHE| FALL 1:31 |
59|-----------------/ |
Chaz Poston (OLYM| FALL 4:19 | Third
L-2-----------------/ |
|Ryan Logan (EGVN)
169|-----------------
Riley Wynn (PENS) | FALL 2:42
L-3-----------------\ |
|Marco Galeano (AU |
60|-----------------\ |
David Loukyonav (| DEC. 7-0 |Marco Galeano (AU|
L-4-----------------/ 114|-----------------/
Riley Wynn (PENS)| DEC 6-3
L-57-----------------/
Seventh Chaz Poston (OLYM Quinn Rodius (SHE Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Chaz Poston (OLYM| L-59 L-113 |Riley Wynn (PENS)
-----------------<141 155|-----------------
TF 15-0 |David Loukyonav ( Riley Wynn (PENS)| FALL 4:50
\----------------- -----------------/
L-60 L-114
SK Invitational
Weight class : 113
Deion Anderson (SKIT)
------------------------\
|Deion Anderson (S
5|-----------------\
Josiah Sears (SHEL) | FALL 2:34 |
------------------------/ |
|Deion Anderson (S
61|-----------------\
Ethan VanDenBerg (SKIT)- | TF 15-0 |
------------------------\ | |
|Ethan VanDenBerg | |
6|-----------------/ |
Chase Poston (OLYM) | TF 18-3 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Deion Anderson (S
184|-----------------
James Page (YELM) | DEC. 5-2
------------------------\ |
|James Page (YELM) |
7|-----------------\ |
Colin Mattson (AURI) | DEC. 5-0 | |
------------------------/ | |
|James Page (YELM)|
62|-----------------/
Devin Gentz (SKIT)-NS | 11-7
------------------------\ |
|Michael Campigott|
8|-----------------/
Michael Campigotto (PENS| MD 10-0
------------------------/
Michael Campigott
L-62-----------------\
Josiah Sears (SHE |Michael Campigott
L-5-----------------\ 115|-----------------\
|Chase Poston (OLY| FALL :35 |
63|-----------------/ |
Chase Poston (OLY| DEC. 6-0 | Third
L-6-----------------/ |
|Michael Campigott
170|-----------------
Colin Mattson (AU | MD 15-2
L-7-----------------\ |
|Ethan VanDenBerg |
64|-----------------\ |
Devin Gentz (SKIT| DEC. 2-1 |Devin Gentz (SKIT|
L-8-----------------/ 116|-----------------/
Devin Gentz (SKIT| DEC 4-2
L-61-----------------/
Seventh Josiah Sears (SHE Chase Poston (OLY Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Colin Mattson (AU| L-63 L-115 |Ethan VanDenBerg
-----------------<142 156|-----------------
DEC 11-5 |Colin Mattson (AU Ethan VanDenBerg | DEC 2-0
\----------------- -----------------/
L-64 L-116
SK Invitational
Weight class : 120
Thomas Munoz (YELM)
------------------------\
|Thomas Munoz (YEL
9|-----------------\
Jimmy Ye (SHEL) | FALL 1:30 |
------------------------/ |
|Thomas Munoz (YEL
65|-----------------\
Klay Dutton (PENS) | MD 9-1 |
------------------------\ | |
|Trevor Shaw (OLYM| |
10|-----------------/ |
Trevor Shaw (OLYM) | MD 10-0 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Sebastian Robles
185|-----------------
Andrew Lonero (EGVN) | DEC 7-6
------------------------\ |
|Andrew Lonero (EG |
11|-----------------\ |
Evan Polkov (AURI) | FALL 3:14 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Sebastian Robles |
66|-----------------/
Kevin Hernandez (KLAK) | FALL 5:54
------------------------\ |
|Sebastian Robles |
12|-----------------/
Sebastian Robles (SKIT) | FALL 1:17
------------------------/
Andrew Lonero (EG
L-66-----------------\
Jimmy Ye (SHEL) |Andrew Lonero (EG
L-9-----------------\ 117|-----------------\
|Klay Dutton (PENS| FALL 1:29 |
67|-----------------/ |
Klay Dutton (PENS| FALL 2:40 | Third
L-10-----------------/ |
|Trevor Shaw (OLYM
171|-----------------
Evan Polkov (AURI | DEC 7-2
L-11-----------------\ |
|Trevor Shaw (OLYM |
68|-----------------\ |
Kevin Hernandez (| MD 9-0 |Trevor Shaw (OLYM|
L-12-----------------/ 118|-----------------/
Evan Polkov (AURI| FALL 1:54
L-65-----------------/
Seventh Jimmy Ye (SHEL) Klay Dutton (PENS Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Kevin Hernandez (| L-67 L-117 |Evan Polkov (AURI
-----------------<143 157|-----------------
FALL 2:55 |Kevin Hernandez ( Evan Polkov (AURI| DEC 10-3
\----------------- -----------------/
L-68 L-118
SK Invitational
Weight class : 126
Layn Pannkuk (OLYM)
------------------------\
|Layn Pannkuk (OLY
13|-----------------\
BYE | BYE |
------------------------/ |
|Layn Pannkuk (OLY
69|-----------------\
Alex Schefflin (KLAK) | MD 13-2 |
------------------------\ | |
|Angelo Trujillo (| |
14|-----------------/ |
Angelo Trujillo (SKIT) | MD 9-1 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Layn Pannkuk (OLY
186|-----------------
Dakota Benson (YELM) | DEC 10-3
------------------------\ |
|Dakota Benson (YE |
15|-----------------\ |
Onyx Whites (SKIT)-NS | FALL 1:59 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Isaiah Av (EGVN) |
70|-----------------/
Gabe Tugade (AURI) | FALL 5:20
------------------------\ |
|Isaiah Av (EGVN) |
16|-----------------/
Isaiah Av (EGVN) | FALL 0:35
------------------------/
Dakota Benson (YE
L-70-----------------\
BYE |Dakota Benson (YE
L-13-----------------\ 119|-----------------\
|Alex Schefflin (K| FALL 2:03 |
71|-----------------/ |
Alex Schefflin (K| BYE | Third
L-14-----------------/ |
|Dakota Benson (YE
172|-----------------
Onyx Whites (SKIT | DEC 6-3
L-15-----------------\ |
|Angelo Trujillo ( |
72|-----------------\ |
Gabe Tugade (AURI| DEC. 8-4 |Angelo Trujillo (|
L-16-----------------/ 120|-----------------/
Onyx Whites (SKIT| DEC 7-0
L-69-----------------/
Seventh BYE Alex Schefflin (K Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Gabe Tugade (AURI| L-71 L-119 |Alex Schefflin (K
-----------------<144 158|-----------------
BYE |Gabe Tugade (AURI Onyx Whites (SKIT| DEC 10-8
\----------------- -----------------/
L-72 L-120
SK Invitational
Weight class : 132
Darren Harris (YELM)
------------------------\
|Darren Harris (YE
17|-----------------\
Austin Henderson (EGVN) | FALL 1:12 |
------------------------/ |
|Darren Harris (YE
73|-----------------\
Caleb Ragsdale (SHEL) | FALL 1:25 |
------------------------\ | |
|Caleb Ragsdale (S| |
18|-----------------/ |
Riley Tollefson (KLAK) | FALL 3:50 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Darren Harris (YE
187|-----------------
Landon Stockton (AURI) | FALL 1:04
------------------------\ |
|Landon Stockton ( |
19|-----------------\ |
Nathan Porter (SKIT) | FALL 3:40 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Landon Stockton (|
74|-----------------/
Brad Wynn (PENS) | FALL 0:50
------------------------\ |
|Brad Wynn (PENS) |
20|-----------------/
Jonah Argeris (OLYM) | FALL 2:48
------------------------/
Brad Wynn (PENS)
L-74-----------------\
Austin Henderson |Austin Henderson
L-17-----------------\ 121|-----------------\
|Austin Henderson | FALL :32 |
75|-----------------/ |
Riley Tollefson (| INJ. DEF. | Third
L-18-----------------/ |
|Austin Henderson
173|-----------------
Nathan Porter (SK | FALL 0:57
L-19-----------------\ |
|Caleb Ragsdale (S |
76|-----------------\ |
Jonah Argeris (OL| DEC. 13-10 |Caleb Ragsdale (S|
L-20-----------------/ 122|-----------------/
Jonah Argeris (OL| DEC 10-5
L-73-----------------/
Seventh Riley Tollefson ( Brad Wynn (PENS) Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Nathan Porter (SK| L-75 L-121 |Brad Wynn (PENS)
-----------------<145 159|-----------------
INJ DEF |Nathan Porter (SK Jonah Argeris (OL| FALL 3:27
\----------------- -----------------/
L-76 L-122
SK Invitational
Weight class : 138
Logan Pine (OLYM)
------------------------\
|Logan Pine (OLYM)
21|-----------------\
Herbert SanNicolas (EGVN| FALL 0:49 |
------------------------/ |
|Logan Pine (OLYM)
77|-----------------\
Jacob Nolan (YELM)-NS | FALL 2:41 |
------------------------\ | |
|Seth Wahto (PENS)| |
22|-----------------/ |
Seth Wahto (PENS) | DEC. 7-0 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Logan Pine (OLYM)
188|-----------------
Isaiah Dains (SKIT) | DEC 3-1
------------------------\ |
|Isaiah Dains (SKI |
23|-----------------\ |
Victor Soltys (KLAK) | MD 14-2 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Jacob Rash (YELM)|
78|-----------------/
Edwin Florez (AURI) | MD 13-5
------------------------\ |
|Jacob Rash (YELM)|
24|-----------------/
Jacob Rash (YELM) | FALL 1:09
------------------------/
Isaiah Dains (SKI
L-78-----------------\
Herbert SanNicola |Jacob Nolan (YELM
L-21-----------------\ 123|-----------------\
|Jacob Nolan (YELM| DEC 9-5 |
79|-----------------/ |
Jacob Nolan (YELM| FALL 4:56 | Third
L-22-----------------/ |
|Seth Wahto (PENS)
174|-----------------
Victor Soltys (KL | MD 15-1
L-23-----------------\ |
|Seth Wahto (PENS) |
80|-----------------\ |
Edwin Florez (AUR| DEC. 16-9 |Seth Wahto (PENS)|
L-24-----------------/ 124|-----------------/
Edwin Florez (AUR| FALL 0:20
L-77-----------------/
Seventh Herbert SanNicola Isaiah Dains (SKI Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Herbert SanNicola| L-79 L-123 |Isaiah Dains (SKI
-----------------<146 160|-----------------
MD 16-6 |Victor Soltys (KL Edwin Florez (AUR| FALL 0:42
\----------------- -----------------/
L-80 L-124
SK Invitational
Weight class : 145
Tanner Page (YELM)
------------------------\
|Tanner Page (YELM
25|-----------------\
Drew Ramsey (PENS) | FALL 3:53 |
------------------------/ |
|Tanner Page (YELM
81|-----------------\
Kenny Miller (AURI) | FALL 1:37 |
------------------------\ | |
|Gabe Peterson (OL| |
26|-----------------/ |
Gabe Peterson (OLYM) | TF 15-0 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Tanner Page (YELM
189|-----------------
Alec Manke (SHEL) | DEC 3-2
------------------------\ |
|Dylan Goodpaster |
27|-----------------\ |
Dylan Goodpaster (EGVN) | MD 13-3 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Lucas Pervinich (|
82|-----------------/
Erik Mortenson (KLAK) | FALL 5:30
------------------------\ |
|Lucas Pervinich (|
28|-----------------/
Lucas Pervinich (SKIT) | FALL 2:40
------------------------/
Dylan Goodpaster
L-82-----------------\
Drew Ramsey (PENS |Dylan Goodpaster
L-25-----------------\ 125|-----------------\
|Drew Ramsey (PENS| INJ DEF |
83|-----------------/ |
Kenny Miller (AUR| DEC 9-3 | Third
L-26-----------------/ |
|
175|-----------------
Alec Manke (SHEL) |
L-27-----------------\ |
|Gabe Peterson (OL |
84|-----------------\ |
Erik Mortenson (K| FALL 2:59 |Alec Manke (SHEL)|
L-28-----------------/ 126|-----------------/
Alec Manke (SHEL)| TF 16-1
L-81-----------------/
Seventh Kenny Miller (AUR Drew Ramsey (PENS Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Erik Mortenson (K| L-83 L-125 |Drew Ramsey (PENS
-----------------<147 161|-----------------
INJ DEF |Erik Mortenson (K Gabe Peterson (OL| DEC 7-1
\----------------- -----------------/
L-84 L-126
SK Invitational
Weight class : 152
Zach Goddard (PENS)
------------------------\
|Zach Goddard (PEN
29|-----------------\
BYE | BYE |
------------------------/ |
|Zach Goddard (PEN
85|-----------------\
Jed Shaver (EGVN) | DEC 9-4 |
------------------------\ | |
|Jaxon Moffett (SK| |
30|-----------------/ |
Jaxon Moffett (SKIT) | DEC. 7-3 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Zach Goddard (PEN
190|-----------------
Ryley Hallman (YELM) | FALL 3:23
------------------------\ |
|Ryley Hallman (YE |
31|-----------------\ |
Jose Juarez (AURI) | FALL 3:52 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Bernando Olivas (|
86|-----------------/
Jacob Bocook (OLYM) | DEC 4-0
------------------------\ |
|Bernando Olivas (|
32|-----------------/
Bernando Olivas (SHEL) | FALL 4:36
------------------------/
Ryley Hallman (YE
L-86-----------------\
BYE |Ryley Hallman (YE
L-29-----------------\ 127|-----------------\
|Jed Shaver (EGVN)| FALL 0:45 |
87|-----------------/ |
Jed Shaver (EGVN)| BYE | Third
L-30-----------------/ |
|Ryley Hallman (YE
176|-----------------
Jose Juarez (AURI | FORFEIT
L-31-----------------\ |
|Jaxon Moffett (SK |
88|-----------------\ |
Jacob Bocook (OLY| FALL 4:15 |Jaxon Moffett (SK|
L-32-----------------/ 128|-----------------/
Jacob Bocook (OLY| MD 9-1
L-85-----------------/
Seventh BYE Jed Shaver (EGVN) Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Jose Juarez (AURI| L-87 L-127 |Jacob Bocook (OLY
-----------------<148 162|-----------------
BYE |Jose Juarez (AURI Jacob Bocook (OLY| DEC 12-7
\----------------- -----------------/
L-88 L-128
SK Invitational
Weight class : 160
Josh Beckler (KLAK)
------------------------\
|Josh Beckler (KLA
33|-----------------\
Hector Andres (SHEL) | FALL 4:58 |
------------------------/ |
|Josh Beckler (KLA
89|-----------------\
Jade Manning (AURI) | FALL 5:31 |
------------------------\ | |
|Cole Craner (SKIT| |
34|-----------------/ |
Cole Craner (SKIT) | FALL 1:20 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Josh Beckler (KLA
191|-----------------
Will Lester (PENS) | DEC 6-4
------------------------\ |
|Will Lester (PENS |
35|-----------------\ |
Nick Otaso (EGVN) | FALL 1:47 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Will Lester (PENS|
90|-----------------/
Craig Hairston (OLYM) | DEC 4-2
------------------------\ |
|James Rodeman (YE|
36|-----------------/
James Rodeman (YELM) | FALL 4:20
------------------------/
James Rodeman (YE
L-90-----------------\
Hector Andres (SH |James Rodeman (YE
L-33-----------------\ 129|-----------------\
|Hector Andres (SH| FALL 3:21 |
91|-----------------/ |
Jade Manning (AUR| FALL 1:52 | Third
L-34-----------------/ |
|James Rodeman (YE
177|-----------------
Nick Otaso (EGVN) | DEC 8-3
L-35-----------------\ |
|Cole Craner (SKIT |
92|-----------------\ |
Craig Hairston (O| TF 18-2 |Cole Craner (SKIT|
L-36-----------------/ 130|-----------------/
Craig Hairston (O| DEC 6-1
L-89-----------------/
Seventh Jade Manning (AUR Hector Andres (SH Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Jade Manning (AUR| L-91 L-129 |Hector Andres (SH
-----------------<149 163|-----------------
DEC 10-5 |Nick Otaso (EGVN) Craig Hairston (O| DEC 3-1
\----------------- -----------------/
L-92 L-130
SK Invitational
Weight class : 170
Bo Campbell (YELM)
------------------------\
|Bo Campbell (YELM
37|-----------------\
BYE | BYE |
------------------------/ |
|Bo Campbell (YELM
93|-----------------\
Patrick Flannery (OLYM) | FALL 1:26 |
------------------------\ | |
|Patrick Flannery | |
38|-----------------/ |
Chad Mathes (SKIT) | FALL 5:30 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Bo Campbell (YELM
192|-----------------
Greg Bowers (YELM)-NS | DEC 8-6
------------------------\ |
|Greg Bowers (YELM |
39|-----------------\ |
Irvin Garcia (SHEL) | MD 14-0 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Greg Bowers (YELM|
94|-----------------/
Dalton Varney (SKIT)-NS | FALL 1:53
------------------------\ |
|Tonio Carrillo (K|
40|-----------------/
Tonio Carrillo (KLAK) | FALL 0:50
------------------------/
Tonio Carrillo (K
L-94-----------------\
BYE |Tonio Carrillo (K
L-37-----------------\ 131|-----------------\
|Chad Mathes (SKIT| FALL 1:05 |
95|-----------------/ |
Chad Mathes (SKIT| BYE | Third
L-38-----------------/ |
|Tonio Carrillo (K
178|-----------------
Irvin Garcia (SHE | INJ DEF
L-39-----------------\ |
|Patrick Flannery |
96|-----------------\ |
Dalton Varney (SK| MD 9-0 |Irvin Garcia (SHE|
L-40-----------------/ 132|-----------------/
Irvin Garcia (SHE| MD 12-3
L-93-----------------/
Seventh BYE Chad Mathes (SKIT Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Dalton Varney (SK| L-95 L-131 |Patrick Flannery
-----------------<150 164|-----------------
BYE |Dalton Varney (SK Patrick Flannery | FALL 0:38
\----------------- -----------------/
L-96 L-132
SK Invitational
Weight class : 182
Luke Holsinger (PENS)
------------------------\
|Luke Holsinger (P
41|-----------------\
Tony Heiman (KLAK) | FALL 1:07 |
------------------------/ |
|Luke Holsinger (P
97|-----------------\
Tim Hataway (OLYM) | FALL 1:55 |
------------------------\ | |
|Isaiah Davis (SKI| |
42|-----------------/ |
Isaiah Davis (SKIT) | FALL 1:37 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Luke Holsinger (P
193|-----------------
Jayce Allred (YELM) | FALL 1:35
------------------------\ |
|Jayce Allred (YEL |
43|-----------------\ |
Colton Paller (SHEL) | FALL 0:51 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Jayce Allred (YEL|
98|-----------------/
Scott Esparsa (AURI) | FALL 4:42
------------------------\ |
|Scott Esparsa (AU|
44|-----------------/
Travis Hullinger (EGVN) | DEC. 8-7
------------------------/
Scott Esparsa (AU
L-98-----------------\
Tony Heiman (KLAK |Scott Esparsa (AU
L-41-----------------\ 133|-----------------\
|Tim Hataway (OLYM| DEC 10-3 |
99|-----------------/ |
Tim Hataway (OLYM| INJ DEF | Third
L-42-----------------/ |
|Isaiah Davis (SKI
179|-----------------
Colton Paller (SH | DEC 9-4
L-43-----------------\ |
|Isaiah Davis (SKI |
100|-----------------\ |
Travis Hullinger | DEC 3-2 |Isaiah Davis (SKI|
L-44-----------------/ 134|-----------------/
Colton Paller (SH| DEC 3-1
L-97-----------------/
Seventh Tony Heiman (KLAK Tim Hataway (OLYM Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Travis Hullinger | L-99 L-133 |Colton Paller (SH
-----------------<151 165|-----------------
INJ DEF |Travis Hullinger Colton Paller (SH| FALL 4:26
\----------------- -----------------/
L-100 L-134
SK Invitational
Weight class : 195
Chance Stotz (PENS)
------------------------\
|Chance Stotz (PEN
45|-----------------\
BYE | BYE |
------------------------/ |
|Chance Stotz (PEN
101|-----------------\
James Bragg (SHEL) | FALL 3:54 |
------------------------\ | |
|Kenny Close (SKIT| |
46|-----------------/ |
Kenny Close (SKIT) | FALL 1:35 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Chance Stotz (PEN
194|-----------------
Zach Harris (KLAK) | DEC 5-0
------------------------\ |
|Zach Harris (KLAK |
47|-----------------\ |
BYE | BYE | |
------------------------/ | |
|Zach Harris (KLAK|
102|-----------------/
BYE | FALL 4:52
------------------------\ |
|Stephen Kanekkebe|
48|-----------------/
Stephen Kanekkeberg (SKI| BYE
------------------------/
Stephen Kanekkebe
L-102-----------------\
BYE |Stephen Kanekkebe
L-45-----------------\ 135|-----------------\
|James Bragg (SHEL| FALL 4:11 |
103|-----------------/ |
James Bragg (SHEL| BYE | Third
L-46-----------------/ |
|Kenny Close (SKIT
180|-----------------
BYE | FALL 0:41
L-47-----------------\ |
|Kenny Close (SKIT |
104|-----------------\ |
BYE | BYE |Kenny Close (SKIT|
L-48-----------------/ 136|-----------------/
BYE | BYE
L-101-----------------/
Seventh BYE James Bragg (SHEL Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
BYE | L-103 L-135 |James Bragg (SHEL
-----------------<152 166|-----------------
BYE |BYE BYE | BYE
\----------------- -----------------/
L-104 L-136
SK Invitational
Weight class : 220
Dallas Goodpaster (EGVN)
------------------------\
|Dallas Goodpaster
49|-----------------\
BYE | BYE |
------------------------/ |
|Dallas Goodpaster
105|-----------------\
Ridge Morales (SKIT) | FALL 1:33 |
------------------------\ | |
|Ridge Morales (SK| |
50|-----------------/ |
Cebastian Renteria (KLAK| FALL 1:10 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Dallas Goodpaster
195|-----------------
Noah Littlefield (YELM) | FALL 1:40
------------------------\ |
|Noah Littlefield |
51|-----------------\ |
BYE | BYE | |
------------------------/ | |
|Gerardo Cisneros |
106|-----------------/
BYE | DEC 8-3
------------------------\ |
|Gerardo Cisneros |
52|-----------------/
Gerardo Cisneros (AURI) | BYE
------------------------/
Noah Littlefield
L-106-----------------\
BYE |Noah Littlefield
L-49-----------------\ 137|-----------------\
|Cebastian Renteri| FALL 0:31 |
107|-----------------/ |
Cebastian Renteri| BYE | Third
L-50-----------------/ |
|Noah Littlefield
181|-----------------
BYE | FALL 0:23
L-51-----------------\ |
|Ridge Morales (SK |
108|-----------------\ |
BYE | BYE |Ridge Morales (SK|
L-52-----------------/ 138|-----------------/
BYE | BYE
L-105-----------------/
Seventh BYE Cebastian Renteri Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
BYE | L-107 L-137 |Cebastian Renteri
-----------------<153 167|-----------------
BYE |BYE BYE | BYE
\----------------- -----------------/
L-108 L-138
SK Invitational
Weight class : 285
Austin Wright (EGVN)
------------------------\
|Austin Wright (EG
53|-----------------\
Cullin Sutrick (AURI)-NS| FALL 3:00 |
------------------------/ |
|Austin Wright (EG
109|-----------------\
DarQuae Jennings (SHEL) | FALL 1:56 |
------------------------\ | |
|DarQuae Jennings | |
54|-----------------/ |
Nolan Young (OLYM) | FALL 1:01 | Champion
------------------------/ |
|Austin Wright (EG
196|-----------------
Joel Lopez (AURI) | DEC 6-5
------------------------\ |
|Joel Lopez (AURI) |
55|-----------------\ |
Michael Lee (EGVN) | FALL 2:26 | |
------------------------/ | |
|Marshaud DeWalt (|
110|-----------------/
Tre Starks (PENS) | FALL 3:19
------------------------\ |
|Marshaud DeWalt (|
56|-----------------/
Marshaud DeWalt (SKIT) | FALL 1:51
------------------------/
Joel Lopez (AURI)
L-110-----------------\
Cullin Sutrick (A |Joel Lopez (AURI)
L-53-----------------\ 139|-----------------\
|Cullin Sutrick (A| FALL 1:04 |
111|-----------------/ |
Nolan Young (OLYM| FALL 2:59 | Third
L-54-----------------/ |
|Joel Lopez (AURI)
182|-----------------
Michael Lee (EGVN | MD 17-3
L-55-----------------\ |
|DarQuae Jennings |
112|-----------------\ |
Tre Starks (PENS)| DEC 9-3 |Tre Starks (PENS)|
L-56-----------------/ 140|-----------------/
Tre Starks (PENS)| FALL 1:18
L-109-----------------/
Seventh Nolan Young (OLYM Cullin Sutrick (A Fifth
/----------------- -----------------\
Nolan Young (OLYM| L-111 L-139 |Cullin Sutrick (A
-----------------<154 168|-----------------
INJ DEF |Michael Lee (EGVN DarQuae Jennings | FALL 4:44
\----------------- -----------------/
L-112 L-140