Team name |
Score |
Finalists |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
Sedro Wooley (SdrW) |
112.0 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
Sequim (Sqm) |
107.5 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
9 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
Kelso (Kls) |
80.0 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
Forks (Frks) |
71.0 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
Lincoln (Lncl) |
66.0 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
Hoquiam (Hqm) |
54.0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Puyallup (Pyll) |
53.0 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
Stadium (Stdm) |
53.0 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Port Townsend (PrtT) |
44.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
Rochester (Rchs) |
34.0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Wahkiakum (Whkk) |
28.0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Tenino (Tnn) |
23.0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
This bracket is empty
10|Bree Hyder (Hoquiam)────────┐ 1. Bree Hyder (Hqm)
5 ├─B. Hyder (Hqm)─────┐ 2. Kaylyn Barnes (SdrW)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mariana Gomez (Frks)
61 ├─B. Hyder (Hqm)─────┐ 4. Sandra Tolentino (Stdm)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2.21 │
6 ├─M. Gomez (Frks)────┘ │
12|Mariana Gomez (Forks)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
156 ├─B. Hyder (Hqm)
9|Sandra Tolentino (Stadium)───┐ │ Pin 3.25
7 ├─S. Tolentino (Stdm)┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
62 ├─K. Barnes (SdrW)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0.18
8 ├─K. Barnes (SdrW)───┘
10|Kaylyn Barnes (Sedro Wooley)┘ BYE
S. Tolentino (Stdm)┐
───────────────────────────────┐ L-62 115 ├─S. Tolentino (Stdm)┐
L-5 63 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Third
───────────────────────────────┘ 142 ├─M. Gomez (Frks)
L-6 M. Gomez (Frks)────┐ │ Pin 0.30
───────────────────────────────┐ L-61 116 ├─M. Gomez (Frks)────┘
L-7 64 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘
L-8
11|Teracita Shanes (Sedro Wooley)┐ 1. Tristen Williams (Frks)
9 ├─T. Shanes (SdrW)──┐ 2. Teracita Shanes (SdrW)
9|Ally Bradley (Port Townsend)───┘ Pin 3.28 │ 3. Sophia Cornell (Sqm)
65 ├─T. Shanes (SdrW)──┐ 4. Kyli Doti (Kls)
9|Katie Varela (Stadium)─────────┐ │ Pin 2.45 │
10 ├─K. Doti (Kls)─────┘ │
10|Kyli Doti (Kelso)─────────────┘ 11-6 │ Champion
157 ├─T. Williams (Frks)
12|Tristen Williams (Forks)──────┐ │ Pin 4.58
11 ├─T. Williams (Frks)┐ │
9|Kayla Whitney (Sedro Wooley)───┘ Pin 2.51 │ │
66 ├─T. Williams (Frks)┘
9|Mercedes Pinnell (Hoquiam)─────┐ │ Pin 5.48
12 ├─S. Cornell (Sqm)──┘
12|Sophia Cornell (Sequim)───────┘ 17-2
S. Cornell (Sqm)──┐
9|Ally Bradley (Port Townsend)───┐ L-66 117 ├─S. Cornell (Sqm)──┐
L-9 67 ├─A. Bradley (PrtT)─┘ Pin 3.59 │ Third
9|Katie Varela (Stadium)─────────┘ 15-10 143 ├─S. Cornell (Sqm)
L-10 K. Doti (Kls)─────┐ │ Pin 0.56
9|Kayla Whitney (Sedro Wooley)───┐ L-65 118 ├─K. Doti (Kls)─────┘
L-11 68 ├─K. Whitney (SdrW)─┘ Pin 4.59
9|Mercedes Pinnell (Hoquiam)─────┘ 12-11
L-12
11|Averie Freund (Kelso)───┐ 1. Jamayia (Lncl)
13 ├─A. Freund (Kls)───┐ 2. Kim Barragan (Frks)
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Kiara Pierson (Sqm)
69 ├─Jamayia (Lncl)────┐ 4. Averie Freund (Kls)
9|Jamayia (Lincoln)────────┐ │ Pin 4.32 │
14 ├─Jamayia (Lncl)────┘ │
9|Samantha Webber (Hoquiam)┘ Pin 1.20 │ Champion
158 ├─Jamayia (Lncl)
9|Kiara Pierson (Sequim)───┐ │ 9-2
15 ├─K. Pierson (Sqm)──┐ │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
70 ├─K. Barragan (Frks)┘
───────────────────────────┐ │ 8-5
16 ├─K. Barragan (Frks)┘
12|Kim Barragan (Forks)────┘ BYE
K. Pierson (Sqm)──┐
───────────────────────────┐ L-70 119 ├─K. Pierson (Sqm)──┐
L-13 71 ├─S. Webber (Hqm)───┘ Pin 3.55 │ Third
9|Samantha Webber (Hoquiam)┘ BYE 144 ├─K. Pierson (Sqm)
L-14 A. Freund (Kls)───┐ │ Pin 2.45
───────────────────────────┐ L-69 120 ├─A. Freund (Kls)───┘
L-15 72 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────┘
L-16
11|Shadow Shanes (Sedro Wooley)┐ 1. Kayla Hoy (Lncl)
17 ├─S. Shanes (SdrW)┐ 2. Shadow Shanes (SdrW)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jillian Blouin (Sqm)
73 ├─S. Shanes (SdrW)┐ 4. Emily Richey (SdrW)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 5.14 │
18 ├─J. Blouin (Sqm)─┘ │
9|Jillian Blouin (Sequim)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
159 ├─K. Hoy (Lncl)
9|Emily Richey (Sedro Wooley)──┐ │ Pin 4.48
19 ├─E. Richey (SdrW)┐ │
9|Alexus Martin (Stadium)──────┘ Forfeit │ │
74 ├─K. Hoy (Lncl)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0.51
20 ├─K. Hoy (Lncl)───┘
9|Kayla Hoy (Lincoln)──────────┘ BYE
E. Richey (SdrW)┐
───────────────────────────────┐ L-74 121 ├─E. Richey (SdrW)┐
L-17 75 ├─────────────────┘ BYE │ Third
───────────────────────────────┘ 145 ├─J. Blouin (Sqm)
L-18 J. Blouin (Sqm)─┐ │ Pin 2.33
9|Alexus Martin (Stadium)──────┐ L-73 122 ├─J. Blouin (Sqm)─┘
L-19 76 ├─A. Martin (Stdm)┘ Forfeit
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-20
10|Brooklyn Bartelson (Puyallup)┐ 1. Alma Mendoza (Sqm)
21 ├─B. Bartelson (Pyll)┐ 2. Brooklyn Bartelson (Pyll)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mariaah Roggow (Kls)
77 ├─B. Bartelson (Pyll)┐ 4. Kalyn Filby (Tnn)
11|Kalyn Filby (Tenino)─────────┐ │ Pin 5.15 │
22 ├─K. Filby (Tnn)─────┘ │
10|Kylie Moore (Kelso)──────────┘ Pin 3.36 │ Champion
160 ├─A. Mendoza (Sqm)
11|Kasey Haplin (Stadium)───────┐ │ 7-5 OT
23 ├─A. Mendoza (Sqm)───┐ │
10|Alma Mendoza (Sequim)────────┘ Pin 1.55 │ │
78 ├─A. Mendoza (Sqm)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3.46
24 ├─M. Roggow (Kls)────┘
12|Mariaah Roggow (Kelso)───────┘ BYE
M. Roggow (Kls)────┐
────────────────────────────────┐ L-78 123 ├─M. Roggow (Kls)────┐
L-21 79 ├─K. Moore (Kls)─────┘ Pin 0.40 │ Third
10|Kylie Moore (Kelso)──────────┘ BYE 146 ├─M. Roggow (Kls)
L-22 K. Filby (Tnn)─────┐ │ 9-0
11|Kasey Haplin (Stadium)───────┐ L-77 124 ├─K. Filby (Tnn)─────┘
L-23 80 ├─K. Haplin (Stdm)───┘ Pin 1.35
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-24
11|Jordyn Bartelson (Puyallup)────────┐ 1. Jordyn Bartelson (Pyll)
25 ├─J. Bartelson (Pyll)───┐ 2. Charity Jesionowski (PrtT)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Kheira Bach (Pyll)
81 ├─J. Bartelson (Pyll)───┐ 4. Thalia Flores-Gomez (Rchs)
9|Elizabeth Ware (Rochester)──────────┐ │ Pin 2.22 │
26 ├─E. Ware (Rchs)────────┘ │
10|Eva Ortiz (Hoquiam)────────────────┘ 11-4 │ Champion
161 ├─J. Bartelson (Pyll)
10|Catherine Chilton (Stadium)────────┐ │ Pin 1.46
27 ├─T. Flores-Gomez (Rchs)┐ │
12|Thalia Flores-Gomez (Rochester)────┘ Pin 0.22 │ │
82 ├─C. Jesionowski (PrtT)─┘
10|Kheira Bach (Puyallup)─────────────┐ │ Pin 1.47
28 ├─C. Jesionowski (PrtT)─┘
12|Charity Jesionowski (Port Townsend)┘ Pin 2.41
T. Flores-Gomez (Rchs)┐
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-82 125 ├─T. Flores-Gomez (Rchs)┐
L-25 83 ├─E. Ortiz (Hqm)────────┘ Pin 4.43 │ Third
10|Eva Ortiz (Hoquiam)────────────────┘ BYE 147 ├─K. Bach (Pyll)
L-26 E. Ware (Rchs)────────┐ │ Pin 0.19
10|Catherine Chilton (Stadium)────────┐ L-81 126 ├─K. Bach (Pyll)────────┘
L-27 84 ├─K. Bach (Pyll)────────┘ Pin 0.59
10|Kheira Bach (Puyallup)─────────────┘ Pin 0.46
L-28
11|Courtney Wright (Sedro Wooley)┐ 1. Courtney Wright (SdrW)
29 ├─C. Wright (SdrW)─┐ 2. Ana Menjivar (Hqm)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Nicole Schmidt (Kls)
85 ├─C. Wright (SdrW)─┐ 4. Trisha Medina (Rchs)
12|Trisha Medina (Rochester)─────┐ │ Pin 3.37 │
30 ├─N. Schmidt (Kls)─┘ │
12|Nicole Schmidt (Kelso)────────┘ Pin 0.27 │ Champion
162 ├─C. Wright (SdrW)
11|Ana Menjivar (Hoquiam)────────┐ │ Pin 0.25
31 ├─A. Menjivar (Hqm)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
86 ├─A. Menjivar (Hqm)┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1.33
32 ├─M. Downey (Stdm)─┘
11|Miranda Downey (Stadium)──────┘ BYE
M. Downey (Stdm)─┐
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-86 127 ├─T. Medina (Rchs)─┐
L-29 87 ├─T. Medina (Rchs)─┘ Pin 2.42 │ Third
12|Trisha Medina (Rochester)─────┘ BYE 148 ├─N. Schmidt (Kls)
L-30 N. Schmidt (Kls)─┐ │ Pin 0.40
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-85 128 ├─N. Schmidt (Kls)─┘
L-31 88 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘
L-32
12|Mariah Horton (Kelso)──────┐ 1. Mariah Horton (Kls)
33 ├─M. Horton (Kls)───┐ 2. Kaylee Ditlefsen (Sqm)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Hanna Welch (PrtT)
89 ├─M. Horton (Kls)───┐ 4. Savannah Fowler (Sqm)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0.47 │
34 ├─S. Fowler (Sqm)───┘ │
11|Savannah Fowler (Sequim)───┘ BYE │ Champion
163 ├─M. Horton (Kls)
12|Hanna Welch (Port Townsend)┐ │ 14-1
35 ├─H. Welch (PrtT)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
90 ├─K. Ditlefsen (Sqm)┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0.43
36 ├─K. Ditlefsen (Sqm)┘
12|Kaylee Ditlefsen (Sequim)──┘ BYE
H. Welch (PrtT)───┐
──────────────────────────────┐ L-90 129 ├─H. Welch (PrtT)───┐
L-33 91 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ Third
──────────────────────────────┘ 149 ├─H. Welch (PrtT)
L-34 S. Fowler (Sqm)───┐ │ Pin 1.50
──────────────────────────────┐ L-89 130 ├─S. Fowler (Sqm)───┘
L-35 92 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘
L-36
10|Jenna Doll (Hoquiam)─────────┐ 1. Chloe Ammons (SdrW)
37 ├─J. Doll (Hqm)─────┐ 2. Jenna Doll (Hqm)
12|Katelyn Berrey (Sedro Wooley)┘ Pin 1.26 │ 3. Chloe Rogers (PrtT)
93 ├─J. Doll (Hqm)─────┐ 4. Brittany Jensen (Sqm)
10|Trynity Mendez (Wahkiakum)───┐ │ Pin 1.44 │
38 ├─T. Mendez (Whkk)──┘ │
9|Brynn Peterson (Forks)────────┘ Pin 1.00 │ Champion
164 ├─C. Ammons (SdrW)
10|Bethany Fischer (Kelso)──────┐ │ DQ
39 ├─C. Rogers (PrtT)──┐ │
11|Chloe Rogers (Port Townsend)─┘ Pin 1.30 │ │
94 ├─C. Ammons (SdrW)──┘
9|Brittany Jensen (Sequim)──────┐ │ 13-4
40 ├─C. Ammons (SdrW)──┘
12|Chloe Ammons (Sedro Wooley)──┘ Pin 3.09
C. Rogers (PrtT)──┐
12|Katelyn Berrey (Sedro Wooley)┐ L-94 131 ├─C. Rogers (PrtT)──┐
L-37 95 ├─K. Berrey (SdrW)──┘ Pin 1.27 │ Third
9|Brynn Peterson (Forks)────────┘ 7-3 150 ├─C. Rogers (PrtT)
L-38 T. Mendez (Whkk)──┐ │ Pin 3.14
10|Bethany Fischer (Kelso)──────┐ L-93 132 ├─B. Jensen (Sqm)───┘
L-39 96 ├─B. Jensen (Sqm)───┘ Pin 2.38
9|Brittany Jensen (Sequim)──────┘ Pin 1.00
L-40
12|Brooke Peterson (Forks)────┐ 1. Brooke Peterson (Frks)
41 ├─B. Peterson (Frks)┐ 2. Andrea Kienholtz (Sqm)
9|Anna Kuhn (Wahkiakum)───────┘ Pin 1.06 │ 3. Mica Kincade (Whkk)
97 ├─B. Peterson (Frks)┐ 4. Jessica Rodrigues (Kls)
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0.30 │
42 ├─J. Rodrigues (Kls)┘ │
12|Jessica Rodrigues (Kelso)──┘ BYE │ Champion
165 ├─B. Peterson (Frks)
9|Mica Kincade (Wahkiakum)────┐ │ Pin 3.06
43 ├─M. Kincade (Whkk)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
98 ├─A. Kienholtz (Sqm)┘
12|McKenzie Mitchell (Stadium)┐ │ Pin 1.32
44 ├─A. Kienholtz (Sqm)┘
11|Andrea Kienholtz (Sequim)──┘ Pin 0.55
M. Kincade (Whkk)─┐
9|Anna Kuhn (Wahkiakum)───────┐ L-98 133 ├─M. Kincade (Whkk)─┐
L-41 99 ├─A. Kuhn (Whkk)────┘ Pin 1.50 │ Third
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE 151 ├─M. Kincade (Whkk)
L-42 J. Rodrigues (Kls)┐ │ Pin 3.58
──────────────────────────────┐ L-97 134 ├─J. Rodrigues (Kls)┘
L-43 100 ├─M. Mitchell (Stdm)┘ Pin 0.44
12|McKenzie Mitchell (Stadium)┘ BYE
L-44
12|DeJshane White (Lincoln)──┐ 1. DeJshane White (Lncl)
45 ├─D. White (Lncl)──┐ 2. Sam McKinney (Kls)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Rayanna Carson (Whkk)
101 ├─D. White (Lncl)──┐ 4. Cat Nece (Tnn)
10|Rayanna Carson (Wahkiakum)┐ │ Pin 2.45 │
46 ├─C. Nece (Tnn)────┘ │
10|Cat Nece (Tenino)─────────┘ Pin 3.10 │ Champion
166 ├─D. White (Lncl)
10|Jimena Prado (Stadium)────┐ │ Pin 1.03
47 ├─J. Prado (Stdm)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
102 ├─S. McKinney (Kls)┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1.01
48 ├─S. McKinney (Kls)┘
12|Sam McKinney (Kelso)──────┘ BYE
J. Prado (Stdm)──┐
─────────────────────────────┐ L-102 135 ├─R. Carson (Whkk)─┐
L-45 103 ├─R. Carson (Whkk)─┘ Pin 1.20 │ Third
10|Rayanna Carson (Wahkiakum)┘ BYE 152 ├─R. Carson (Whkk)
L-46 C. Nece (Tnn)────┐ │ Pin 4.28
─────────────────────────────┐ L-101 136 ├─C. Nece (Tnn)────┘
L-47 104 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────┘
L-48
12|Tarisa Toth (Sedro Wooley)──┐ 1. Latiana Tauaese (Stdm)
49 ├─T. Toth (SdrW)─────┐ 2. Winter Blackwell (Rchs)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Tarisa Toth (SdrW)
105 ├─L. Tauaese (Stdm)──┐ 4. Gabby Virgen (Tnn)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1.48 │
50 ├─L. Tauaese (Stdm)──┘ │
12|Latiana Tauaese (Stadium)───┘ BYE │ Champion
167 ├─L. Tauaese (Stdm)
12|Gabby Virgen (Tenino)───────┐ │ Pin 3.31
51 ├─G. Virgen (Tnn)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
106 ├─W. Blackwell (Rchs)┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1.00
52 ├─W. Blackwell (Rchs)┘
12|Winter Blackwell (Rochester)┘ BYE
G. Virgen (Tnn)────┐
───────────────────────────────┐ L-106 137 ├─G. Virgen (Tnn)────┐
L-49 107 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Third
───────────────────────────────┘ 153 ├─T. Toth (SdrW)
L-50 T. Toth (SdrW)─────┐ │ Pin 0.51
───────────────────────────────┐ L-105 138 ├─T. Toth (SdrW)─────┘
L-51 108 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘
L-52
9|Yfa Jackson (Stadium)──────┐ 1. Yfa Jackson (Stdm)
53 ├─Y. Jackson (Stdm)────┐ 2. Asha Leuellyn (Stdm)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jazmine TeGantvoort (Stdm)
109 ├─Y. Jackson (Stdm)────┐
─────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │
54 ├──────────────────────┘ │
─────────────────────────────┘ │ Champion
168 ├─Y. Jackson (Stdm)
10|Asha Leuellyn (Stadium)───┐ │ Forf
55 ├─A. Leuellyn (Stdm)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
110 ├─A. Leuellyn (Stdm)───┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0.22
56 ├─J. TeGantvoort (Stdm)┘
Jazmine TeGantvoort (Stadium)┘ BYE
J. TeGantvoort (Stdm)┐
─────────────────────────────┐ L-110 139 ├─J. TeGantvoort (Stdm)┐
L-53 111 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Third
─────────────────────────────┘ 154 ├─J. TeGantvoort (Stdm)
L-54 ─────────────────────┐ │ BYE
─────────────────────────────┐ L-109 140 ├──────────────────────┘
L-55 112 ├──────────────────────┘
─────────────────────────────┘
L-56