Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 | ||
Pigtail matches |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
Outstanding Wrestler | Matt Iwicki - Eastside Catholic |
Outstanding Wrestler | Tim Smith - Meadowdale |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glacier Peak (GlcP) | 211.5 | 4 | 11 | 38 | 22 | 23 | 3 | 4 |
Snohomish (Snhm) | 181.0 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
Oak Harbor (OkHr) | 151.5 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 17 | 1 | 1 |
Meadowdale (Mdwd) | 132.0 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
Mountlake Terrace (MntT) | 124.0 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
Burlington Edison (BE) | 114.5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
Bellingham (Bham) | 87.0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Eastside Catholic (EstC) | 83.0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Lynden (Lynd) | 73.0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
Squalicum (Sqlc) | 70.0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Newport (Nwpr) | 66.0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
Sehome (Shm) | 59.0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Mount Vernon (MntV) | 51.0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
Lynnwood (Lynw) | 42.0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
Shorecrest (Shrc) | 41.5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Port Townsend (PrtT) | 37.5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Mount Baker (MntB) | 34.5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Meridian (Mrdn) | 23.0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
10|Dillan Meyer (Snohomish)─────┐ 1. Dillan Meyer (Snhm)
1 ├─D. Meyer (Snhm)───────┐ 2. Jase Cooper (Sqlc)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jake Cheney (Mrdn)
113 ├─D. Meyer (Snhm)───────┐ 3. Morgan Beard (GlcP)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. Martin Pfannenstiel (Mrdn)
2 ├───────────────────────┘ │ 5. Dewald Olivier (Bham)
────────────────────────────────┘ │
11:54 281 ├─D. Meyer (Snhm)───────┐
9|Martin Pfannenstiel (Meridian)┐ │ Fall │
3 ├─M. Pfannenstiel (Mrdn)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
1:49 114 ├─M. Pfannenstiel (Mrdn)┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
4 ├─D. Olivier (Bham)─────┘ │
11|Dewald Olivier (Bellingham)──┘ BYE │ Champion
9:04 393 ├─D. Meyer (Snhm)
9|Jake Cheney (Meridian)────────┐ │ 6-2
5 ├─J. Cheney (Mrdn)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
1:54 115 ├─J. Cooper (Sqlc)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
6 ├─J. Cooper (Sqlc)──────┘ │ │
Jase Cooper (Squalicum)─────────┘ BYE │ │
11:59 282 ├─J. Cooper (Sqlc)──────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
7 ├───────────────────────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
116 ├─M. Beard (GlcP)───────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE
8 ├─M. Beard (GlcP)───────┘
9|Morgan Beard (Glacier Peak)───┘ BYE
M. Pfannenstiel (Mrdn)┐
──────────────────────┐ L-281 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├───────────────────────┐ 4:24 337 ├─J. Cheney (Mrdn)──────┐
L-1 117 ├───────────────────────┘ │ │ Fall
────────────────────────────────┘ 283 ├─J. Cheney (Mrdn)──────┘
L-2 J. Cheney (Mrdn)──────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─J. Cheney (Mrdn)──────┘ Tie for third
L-3 118 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘ M. Beard (GlcP)───────┐
L-4 D. Olivier (Bham)─────┐ L-282 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─D. Olivier (Bham)─────┐ 4:29 338 ├─M. Beard (GlcP)───────┘
L-5 119 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall
────────────────────────────────┘ 284 ├─D. Olivier (Bham)─────┘
L-6 ──────────────────────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────┐ L-113 228 ├───────────────────────┘
L-7 120 ├───────────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────┘
L-8
M. Pfannenstiel (Mrdn)┐
L-337 Tie for fifth
D. Olivier (Bham)─────┘
L-338
Ty Peth (Burlington Edison)───┐ 1. Ty Peth (BE)
9 ├─Ty Peth (BE)──────┐ 2. Primitivo Cruz (Lynd)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Josh Vail (GlcP)
1:59 121 ├─Ty Peth (BE)──────┐ 3. Adrian Guzman (Mdwd)
Logan Franey (Sehome)─────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Logan Cossairt (MntV)
8:14 10 ├─L. Franey (Shm)───┘ │ 5. Logan Franey (Shm)
9th|Lane Lyons (Shorecrest)───┘ 14-10 │
12:04 285 ├─Ty Peth (BE)──────┐
9|David Zobel (Newport)───────┐ │ Fall │
11 ├─D. Zobel (Nwpr)───┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
2:04 122 ├─L. Cossairt (MntV)┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-0 │
12 ├─L. Cossairt (MntV)┘ │
Logan Cossairt (Mount Vernon)─┘ BYE │ Champion
9:09 394 ├─Ty Peth (BE)
11|Adrian Guzman (Meadowdale)─┐ │ 13-0
13 ├─A. Guzman (Mdwd)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
2:09 123 ├─A. Guzman (Mdwd)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-1 │ │
14 ├─V. McNamara (Bham)┘ │ │
9|Vaughn McNamara (Bellingham)┘ BYE │ │
12:09 286 ├─P. Cruz (Lynd)────┘
11|Garrett Stahl (Oak Harbor)─┐ │ 6-5
8:19 15 ├─J. Vail (GlcP)────┐ │
9|Josh Vail (Glacier Peak)────┘ Fall │ │
2:14 124 ├─P. Cruz (Lynd)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-5
16 ├─P. Cruz (Lynd)────┘
11|Primitivo Cruz (Lynden)────┘ BYE
L. Cossairt (MntV)┐
J. Vail (GlcP)────┐ L-285 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-124 8:09 229 ├─J. Vail (GlcP)────┐ 4:34 339 ├─J. Vail (GlcP)────┐
L-9 125 ├─L. Lyons (Shrc)───┘ 17-0 │ │ Fall
9th|Lane Lyons (Shorecrest)───┘ BYE 12:14 287 ├─J. Vail (GlcP)────┘
L-10 V. McNamara (Bham)┐ │ Fall
──────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─V. McNamara (Bham)┘ Tie for third
L-11 126 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘ A. Guzman (Mdwd)──┐
L-12 D. Zobel (Nwpr)───┐ L-286 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─D. Zobel (Nwpr)───┐ 4:39 340 ├─A. Guzman (Mdwd)──┘
L-13 127 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 3-2
──────────────────────────────┘ 12:19 288 ├─L. Franey (Shm)───┘
L-14 L. Franey (Shm)───┐ │ 3-0
11|Garrett Stahl (Oak Harbor)─┐ L-121 8:14 232 ├─L. Franey (Shm)───┘
L-15 128 ├─G. Stahl (OkHr)───┘ 8-7
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-16
L. Cossairt (MntV)┐
L-339 Tie for fifth
L. Franey (Shm)───┘
L-340
Hugo Diaz (Burlington Edison)─┐ 1. Hugo Diaz (BE)
17 ├─H. Diaz (BE)───────┐ 2. Brad Hodkinson (Snhm)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mark Evanks (Mdwd)
2:19 129 ├─H. Diaz (BE)───────┐ 3. Shae Shoop (PrtT)
9|Tim Mandzyuk (Glacier Peak)─┐ │ Fall │ 5. Zach Johnson (Sqlc)
8:24 18 ├─C. Block (Shrc)────┘ │ 5. Peter Glitsch (PrtT)
10th|Conner Block (Shorecrest)┘ 6-3 │
12:24 289 ├─H. Diaz (BE)───────┐
Peter Glitsch (Port Townsend)─┐ │ Fall │
19 ├─P. Glitsch (PrtT)──┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
2:24 130 ├─Z. Johnson (Sqlc)──┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-3 │
20 ├─Z. Johnson (Sqlc)──┘ │
Zach Johnson (Squalicum)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
9:14 395 ├─H. Diaz (BE)
12|Brad Hodkinson (Snohomish)─┐ │ 8-6
21 ├─B. Hodkinson (Snhm)┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
2:29 131 ├─B. Hodkinson (Snhm)┐ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
22 ├─M. Evanks (Mdwd)───┘ │ │
11|Mark Evanks (Meadowdale)───┘ BYE │ │
12:29 290 ├─B. Hodkinson (Snhm)┘
9|Aaron Fletcher (Oak Harbor)─┐ │ 9-4
8:29 23 ├─A. Fletcher (OkHr)─┐ │
9|Mathew Dalton (Newport)─────┘ 17-0 │ │
2:34 132 ├─S. Shoop (PrtT)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
24 ├─S. Shoop (PrtT)────┘
Shae Shoop (Port Townsend)────┘ BYE
Z. Johnson (Sqlc)──┐
A. Fletcher (OkHr)─┐ L-289 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-132 8:19 233 ├─T. Mandzyuk (GlcP)─┐ 4:44 341 ├─M. Evanks (Mdwd)───┐
L-17 133 ├─T. Mandzyuk (GlcP)─┘ Fall │ │ 7-0
9|Tim Mandzyuk (Glacier Peak)─┘ BYE 12:34 291 ├─M. Evanks (Mdwd)───┘
L-18 M. Evanks (Mdwd)───┐ │ 6-3
──────────────────────────────┐ L-131 234 ├─M. Evanks (Mdwd)───┘ Tie for third
L-19 134 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘ S. Shoop (PrtT)────┐
L-20 P. Glitsch (PrtT)──┐ L-290 │
──────────────────────────────┐ L-130 235 ├─P. Glitsch (PrtT)──┐ 4:49 342 ├─S. Shoop (PrtT)────┘
L-21 135 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 16-10
──────────────────────────────┘ 12:39 292 ├─P. Glitsch (PrtT)──┘
L-22 C. Block (Shrc)────┐ │ 17-2
9|Mathew Dalton (Newport)─────┐ L-129 8:24 236 ├─C. Block (Shrc)────┘
L-23 136 ├─M. Dalton (Nwpr)───┘ 15-0
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-24
Z. Johnson (Sqlc)──┐
L-341 Tie for fifth
P. Glitsch (PrtT)──┘
L-342
12|Christian Bertram (Oak Harbor)──┐ 1. Conner Snow (Snhm)
25 ├─C. Bertram (OkHr)─────────┐ 2. Riley Takemura (Bham)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Christian Bertram (OkHr)
2:39 137 ├─C. Bertram (OkHr)─────────┐ 3. Spencer Wallace (Sqlc)
10|Evan Wu (Lynnwood)──────────────┐ │ 9-2 │ 5. Diego Dwyer (Nwpr)
8:34 26 ├─E. Wu (Lynw)──────────────┘ │ 5. Hunter Cabrera (GlcP)
Jackson Schott (Port Townsend)─────┘ Fall │
12:44 293 ├─C. Snow (Snhm)────────────┐
Cody Frey (Burlington Edison)──────┐ │ 7-2 │
8:39 27 ├─J. Terrero (MntB)─────────┐ │ │
Jesus Terrero (Mount Baker)────────┘ 16-1 │ │ │
2:44 138 ├─C. Snow (Snhm)────────────┘ │
11|Conner Snow (Snohomish)─────────┐ │ Fall │
8:44 28 ├─C. Snow (Snhm)────────────┘ │
12|Diego Dwyer (Newport)───────────┘ 4-2 │ Champion
9:19 396 ├─C. Snow (Snhm)
Spencer Wallace (Squalicum)────────┐ │ 11-3
29 ├─S. Wallace (Sqlc)─────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
2:49 139 ├─S. Wallace (Sqlc)─────────┐ │
Michael Lym (Oak Harbor)───────────┐ │ Fall │ │
8:49 30 ├─M. Lym (OkHr)─────────────┘ │ │
11|Hunter Cabrera (Glacier Peak)───┘ Fall │ │
12:49 294 ├─R. Takemura (Bham)────────┘
10|Jordan Peterson-Scotter (Lynden)┐ │ 5-3
8:54 31 ├─B. Millet (Mdwd)──────────┐ │
11|Beck Millet (Meadowdale)────────┘ 14-0 │ │
2:54 140 ├─R. Takemura (Bham)────────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
32 ├─R. Takemura (Bham)────────┘
12|Riley Takemura (Bellingham)─────┘ BYE
C. Bertram (OkHr)─────────┐
B. Millet (Mdwd)──────────┐ L-293 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-140 8:29 237 ├─B. Millet (Mdwd)──────────┐ 4:54 343 ├─C. Bertram (OkHr)─────────┐
L-25 141 ├─J. Schott (PrtT)──────────┘ 10-1 │ │ 3-2
Jackson Schott (Port Townsend)─────┘ BYE 12:54 295 ├─D. Dwyer (Nwpr)───────────┘
L-26 M. Lym (OkHr)─────────────┐ │ Fall
Cody Frey (Burlington Edison)──────┐ L-139 8:34 238 ├─D. Dwyer (Nwpr)───────────┘ Tie for third
L-27 2:59 142 ├─D. Dwyer (Nwpr)───────────┘ 13-6
12|Diego Dwyer (Newport)───────────┘ Fall S. Wallace (Sqlc)─────────┐
L-28 J. Terrero (MntB)─────────┐ L-294 │
───────────────────────────────────┐ L-138 8:39 239 ├─H. Cabrera (GlcP)─────────┐ 4:59 344 ├─S. Wallace (Sqlc)─────────┘
L-29 143 ├─H. Cabrera (GlcP)─────────┘ Fall │ │ Fall
11|Hunter Cabrera (Glacier Peak)───┘ BYE 12:59 296 ├─H. Cabrera (GlcP)─────────┘
L-30 E. Wu (Lynw)──────────────┐ │ Fall
10|Jordan Peterson-Scotter (Lynden)┐ L-137 8:44 240 ├─E. Wu (Lynw)──────────────┘
L-31 144 ├─J. Peterson-Scotter (Lynd)┘ Fall
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-32
D. Dwyer (Nwpr)───────────┐
L-343 Tie for fifth
H. Cabrera (GlcP)─────────┘
L-344
12|Sergio Torres (Bellingham)────────┐ 1. Wyatt Butler (Snhm)
8:59 33 ├─S. Torres (Bham)────┐ 2. Sergio Torres (Bham)
Henry Veitenhans (Port Townsend)─────┘ Fall │ 3. Luke Lotawa (Shrc)
3:04 145 ├─S. Torres (Bham)────┐ 3. Michael Leger (MntV)
9|Dustin Johnson (Eastside Catholic)─┐ │ Fall │ 5. Aidan MacDonald (GlcP)
9:04 34 ├─D. Johnson (EstC)───┘ │ 5. Dustin Johnson (EstC)
10|Raymond Park (Newport)────────────┘ Fall │
1:04 297 ├─S. Torres (Bham)────┐
Chandler Heintz (Sehome)─────────────┐ │ Fall │
9:09 35 ├─L. Lotawa (Shrc)────┐ │ │
11th|Luke Lotawa (Shorecrest)────────┘ 13-0 │ │ │
3:09 146 ├─L. Lotawa (Shrc)────┘ │
9|Jackson Lewis (Meridian)───────────┐ │ Fall │
9:14 36 ├─W. Stuntz (OkHr)────┘ │
William Stuntz (Oak Harbor)──────────┘ Fall │ Champion
9:24 397 ├─W. Butler (Snhm)
Michael Leger (Mount Vernon)─────────┐ │ Fall
9:19 37 ├─M. Leger (MntV)─────┐ │
9|Francis Ho (Meadowdale)────────────┘ Fall │ │
3:14 147 ├─M. Leger (MntV)─────┐ │
Jeremiah Hartmann (Burlington Edison)┐ │ Fall │ │
9:24 38 ├─A. MacDonald (GlcP)─┘ │ │
12|Aidan MacDonald (Glacier Peak)────┘ 9-2 │ │
1:09 298 ├─W. Butler (Snhm)────┘
11|Andrew Rios (Meadowdale)──────────┐ │ 5-2
9:29 39 ├─C. Keopanya (Shrc)──┐ │
11th|Chandler Keopanya (Shorecrest)──┘ Fall │ │
3:19 148 ├─W. Butler (Snhm)────┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
40 ├─W. Butler (Snhm)────┘
11|Wyatt Butler (Snohomish)──────────┘ BYE
L. Lotawa (Shrc)────┐
C. Keopanya (Shrc)──┐ L-297 │
Henry Veitenhans (Port Townsend)─────┐ L-148 8:49 241 ├─R. Park (Nwpr)──────┐ 5:04 345 ├─L. Lotawa (Shrc)────┐
L-33 3:24 149 ├─R. Park (Nwpr)──────┘ 9-7 │ │ 4-0
10|Raymond Park (Newport)────────────┘ 17-2 1:14 299 ├─A. MacDonald (GlcP)─┘
L-34 A. MacDonald (GlcP)─┐ │ Fall
Chandler Heintz (Sehome)─────────────┐ L-147 8:54 242 ├─A. MacDonald (GlcP)─┘ Tie for third
L-35 3:29 150 ├─C. Heintz (Shm)─────┘ Fall
9|Jackson Lewis (Meridian)───────────┘ Fall M. Leger (MntV)─────┐
L-36 W. Stuntz (OkHr)────┐ L-298 │
9|Francis Ho (Meadowdale)────────────┐ L-146 8:59 243 ├─J. Hartmann (BE)────┐ 5:09 346 ├─M. Leger (MntV)─────┘
L-37 3:34 151 ├─J. Hartmann (BE)────┘ 8-7 │ │ Fall
Jeremiah Hartmann (Burlington Edison)┘ Fall 1:19 300 ├─D. Johnson (EstC)───┘
L-38 D. Johnson (EstC)───┐ │ Fall
11|Andrew Rios (Meadowdale)──────────┐ L-145 9:04 244 ├─D. Johnson (EstC)───┘
L-39 152 ├─A. Rios (Mdwd)──────┘ Fall
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-40
A. MacDonald (GlcP)─┐
L-345 Tie for fifth
D. Johnson (EstC)───┘
L-346
12|Jeremy Vester (Oak Harbor)──────────────┐ 1. Jeremy Vester (OkHr)
41 ├─J. Vester (OkHr)──────┐ 2. Mason Fairbanks (GlcP)
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Pavel Oliverofskiy (MntT)
3:39 153 ├─J. Vester (OkHr)──────┐ 3. Kyle Clemenson (Shm)
10|James Langen (Bellingham)───────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Levi Hart (GlcP)
9:34 42 ├─J. Langen (Bham)──────┘ │ 5. Romeo Mendez (Bham)
Lucas Sedano (Mount Vernon)────────────────┘ Fall │
1:24 301 ├─J. Vester (OkHr)──────┐
Levi Hart (Glacier Peak)───────────────────┐ │ Fall │
9:39 43 ├─L. Hart (GlcP)────────┐ │ │
12|Adam Little (Newport)───────────────────┘ 15-7 │ │ │
3:44 154 ├─L. Hart (GlcP)────────┘ │
11|Nate Paulson (Lynnwood)─────────────────┐ │ Fall │
9:44 44 ├─N. Paulson (Lynw)─────┘ │
Kris Sharp (Burlington Edison)─────────────┘ 8-3 │ Champion
9:29 398 ├─J. Vester (OkHr)
9|Elias Lynch (Meadowdale)─────────────────┐ │ Fall
9:49 45 ├─M. Fairbanks (GlcP)───┐ │
12|Mason Fairbanks (Glacier Peak)──────────┘ Fall │ │
3:49 155 ├─M. Fairbanks (GlcP)───┐ │
9|Duncan Heger (Eastside Catholic)─────────┐ │ Fall │ │
9:54 46 ├─D. Heger (EstC)───────┘ │ │
10thÿ|Zane Smith (Shorecrest)──────────────┘ 7-4 │ │
1:29 302 ├─M. Fairbanks (GlcP)───┘
10|Nathan Rachinski (Lynden)───────────────┐ │ Fall
9:59 47 ├─K. Clemenson (Shm)────┐ │
Kyle Clemenson (Sehome)────────────────────┘ Fall │ │
3:54 156 ├─K. Clemenson (Shm)────┘
11|Romeo Mendez (Bellingham)───────────────┐ │ 3-2
10:04 48 ├─P. Oliverofskiy (MntT)┘
10th|Pavel Oliverofskiy (Mountlake Terrace)┘ Fall
L. Hart (GlcP)────────┐
P. Oliverofskiy (MntT)┐ L-301 │
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-156 9:09 245 ├─P. Oliverofskiy (MntT)┐ 5:14 347 ├─P. Oliverofskiy (MntT)┐
L-41 157 ├─L. Sedano (MntV)──────┘ Fall │ │ 6-5
Lucas Sedano (Mount Vernon)────────────────┘ BYE 1:34 303 ├─P. Oliverofskiy (MntT)┘
L-42 D. Heger (EstC)───────┐ │ 5-0
12|Adam Little (Newport)───────────────────┐ L-155 9:14 246 ├─A. Little (Nwpr)──────┘ Tie for third
L-43 3:59 158 ├─A. Little (Nwpr)──────┘ 17-2
Kris Sharp (Burlington Edison)─────────────┘ Fall K. Clemenson (Shm)────┐
L-44 N. Paulson (Lynw)─────┐ L-302 │
9|Elias Lynch (Meadowdale)─────────────────┐ L-154 9:19 247 ├─N. Paulson (Lynw)─────┐ 5:19 348 ├─K. Clemenson (Shm)────┘
L-45 4:04 159 ├─E. Lynch (Mdwd)───────┘ 4-0 │ │ Fall
10thÿ|Zane Smith (Shorecrest)──────────────┘ 7-6 1:39 304 ├─R. Mendez (Bham)──────┘
L-46 J. Langen (Bham)──────┐ │ 12-6
10|Nathan Rachinski (Lynden)───────────────┐ L-153 9:24 248 ├─R. Mendez (Bham)──────┘
L-47 4:09 160 ├─R. Mendez (Bham)──────┘ 4-3
11|Romeo Mendez (Bellingham)───────────────┘ Fall
L-48
L. Hart (GlcP)────────┐
L-347 Tie for fifth
R. Mendez (Bham)──────┘
L-348
12|Matt Iwicki (Eastside Catholic)────┐ 1. Matt Iwicki (EstC)
10:09 49 ├─M. Iwicki (EstC)──────────┐ 2. Dymond Piper (OkHr)
10|Zack Aketch (Oak Harbor)───────────┘ Fall │ 3. Taron Castleton (MntT)
4:14 161 ├─M. Iwicki (EstC)──────────┐ 3. Jerimiah Cronk (MntB)
Raiven McCormick (Mount Baker)────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Payton Peterson-Scotter (Lynd)
10:14 50 ├─B. VanWoerden (Bham)──────┘ │ 5. Noah Bomar (Snhm)
9|Brahm VanWoerden (Bellingham)───────┘ 16-9 │
1:44 305 ├─M. Iwicki (EstC)──────────┐
11|Payton Peterson-Scotter (Lynden)───┐ │ Fall │
10:19 51 ├─P. Peterson-Scotter (Lynd)┐ │ │
11|Vince Lambardi (Eastside Catholic)─┘ Fall │ │ │
4:19 162 ├─P. Peterson-Scotter (Lynd)┘ │
9|Henry Nguyen (Meadowdale)───────────┐ │ 5-4 │
10:24 52 ├─Z. Wallace (Sqlc)─────────┘ │
Zachary Wallace (Squalicum)───────────┘ Fall │ Champion
9:34 399 ├─M. Iwicki (EstC)
12|Matt Boss (Eastside Catholic)──────┐ │ Fall
10:29 53 ├─M. Haneberg (GlcP)────────┐ │
11|Mats Haneberg (Glacier Peak)───────┘ Fall │ │
4:24 163 ├─D. Piper (OkHr)───────────┐ │
11|Dymond Piper (Oak Harbor)──────────┐ │ 8-4 │ │
10:34 54 ├─D. Piper (OkHr)───────────┘ │ │
Jerimiah Cronk (Mount Baker)──────────┘ 17-14 │ │
1:49 306 ├─D. Piper (OkHr)───────────┘
12|Noah Bomar (Snohomish)─────────────┐ │ Inj Def
10:39 55 ├─N. Bomar (Snhm)───────────┐ │
11th|Owen Donnely (Shorecrest)────────┘ Fall │ │
4:29 164 ├─N. Bomar (Snhm)───────────┘
12|Malcolm Smith-Fraser (Newport)─────┐ │ 14-2
10:44 56 ├─T. Castleton (MntT)───────┘
12|Taron Castleton (Mountlake Terrace)┘ 19-6
P. Peterson-Scotter (Lynd)┐
T. Castleton (MntT)───────┐ L-305 │
10|Zack Aketch (Oak Harbor)───────────┐ L-164 9:29 249 ├─T. Castleton (MntT)───────┐ 5:24 349 ├─T. Castleton (MntT)───────┐
L-49 4:34 165 ├─Z. Aketch (OkHr)──────────┘ 8-5 │ │ Fall
Raiven McCormick (Mount Baker)────────┘ 12-1 1:54 307 ├─T. Castleton (MntT)───────┘
L-50 M. Haneberg (GlcP)────────┐ │ 7-1
11|Vince Lambardi (Eastside Catholic)─┐ L-163 9:34 250 ├─M. Haneberg (GlcP)────────┘ Tie for third
L-51 4:39 166 ├─H. Nguyen (Mdwd)──────────┘ Fall
9|Henry Nguyen (Meadowdale)───────────┘ Fall N. Bomar (Snhm)───────────┐
L-52 Z. Wallace (Sqlc)─────────┐ L-306 │
12|Matt Boss (Eastside Catholic)──────┐ L-162 9:39 251 ├─J. Cronk (MntB)───────────┐ 5:29 350 ├─J. Cronk (MntB)───────────┘
L-53 4:44 167 ├─J. Cronk (MntB)───────────┘ 10-6 │ │ Inj Def
Jerimiah Cronk (Mount Baker)──────────┘ 11-4 1:59 308 ├─J. Cronk (MntB)───────────┘
L-54 B. VanWoerden (Bham)──────┐ │ 5-0
11th|Owen Donnely (Shorecrest)────────┐ L-161 9:44 252 ├─O. Donnely (Shrc)─────────┘
L-55 4:49 168 ├─O. Donnely (Shrc)─────────┘ Fall
12|Malcolm Smith-Fraser (Newport)─────┘ 9-2
L-56
P. Peterson-Scotter (Lynd)┐
L-349 Tie for fifth
N. Bomar (Snhm)───────────┘
L-350
12|Mark Johnston (Oak Harbor)────┐ 1. Joseph Proffit (Snhm)
10:49 57 ├─M. Johnston (OkHr)─┐ 2. Mark Johnston (OkHr)
9|Ricardo Cruz (Lynden)──────────┘ Fall │ 3. Ricky Kranz (GlcP)
4:54 169 ├─M. Johnston (OkHr)─┐ 3. Alden Roberts (Bham)
9|Eugene Yang (Meadowdale)───────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Kelly McCaffery (Shrc)
10:54 58 ├─M. Angle (Sqlc)────┘ │ 5. Cole Marlowe (Lynd)
Max Angle (Squalicum)────────────┘ 3-0 │
2:04 309 ├─M. Johnston (OkHr)─┐
10|Andrew Coyle (Newport)────────┐ │ Fall │
10:59 59 ├─R. Kranz (GlcP)────┐ │ │
10|Ricky Kranz (Glacier Peak)────┘ Fall │ │ │
4:59 170 ├─R. Kranz (GlcP)────┘ │
10|Cole Marlowe (Lynden)─────────┐ │ 9-1 │
11:04 60 ├─C. Marlowe (Lynd)──┘ │
12th|Kelly McCaffery (Shorecrest)┘ 4-3 │ Champion
9:39 400 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)
12|Alden Roberts (Bellingham)────┐ │ 6-3
11:09 61 ├─A. Roberts (Bham)──┐ │
Daniel Colbert (Glacier Peak)────┘ Fall │ │
5:04 171 ├─A. Roberts (Bham)──┐ │
9|Nick Reeves (Eastside Catholic)┐ │ Fall │ │
11:14 62 ├─M. Sabalza (Mrdn)──┘ │ │
Manuel Sabalza (Meridian)────────┘ Fall │ │
2:09 310 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)──┘
11|Jorge Ortiz (Lynden)──────────┐ │ Fall
11:19 63 ├─J. Ortiz (Lynd)────┐ │
Josh Foster (Mount Vernon)───────┘ 17-5 │ │
5:09 172 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)──┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
64 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)──┘
12|Joseph Proffit (Snohomish)────┘ BYE
R. Kranz (GlcP)────┐
J. Ortiz (Lynd)────┐ L-309 │
9|Ricardo Cruz (Lynden)──────────┐ L-172 9:49 253 ├─J. Ortiz (Lynd)────┐ 5:34 351 ├─R. Kranz (GlcP)────┐
L-57 5:14 173 ├─E. Yang (Mdwd)─────┘ Fall │ │ 6-0
9|Eugene Yang (Meadowdale)───────┘ 6-2 2:14 311 ├─K. McCaffery (Shrc)┘
L-58 M. Sabalza (Mrdn)──┐ │ 12-0
10|Andrew Coyle (Newport)────────┐ L-171 9:54 254 ├─K. McCaffery (Shrc)┘ Tie for third
L-59 5:19 174 ├─K. McCaffery (Shrc)┘ Fall
12th|Kelly McCaffery (Shorecrest)┘ 4-2 A. Roberts (Bham)──┐
L-60 C. Marlowe (Lynd)──┐ L-310 │
Daniel Colbert (Glacier Peak)────┐ L-170 9:59 255 ├─C. Marlowe (Lynd)──┐ 5:39 352 ├─A. Roberts (Bham)──┘
L-61 5:24 175 ├─D. Colbert (GlcP)──┘ Fall │ │ Fall
9|Nick Reeves (Eastside Catholic)┘ Fall 2:19 312 ├─C. Marlowe (Lynd)──┘
L-62 M. Angle (Sqlc)────┐ │ 8-4
Josh Foster (Mount Vernon)───────┐ L-169 10:04 256 ├─M. Angle (Sqlc)────┘
L-63 176 ├─J. Foster (MntV)───┘ 2-0
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-64
K. McCaffery (Shrc)┐
L-351 Tie for fifth
C. Marlowe (Lynd)──┘
L-352
12th|Daniil Oliferovskiy (Mountlake Terrace)┐ 1. Colton Davis (Mdwd)
11:24 65 ├─D. Oliferovskiy (MntT)┐ 2. Daniil Oliferovskiy (MntT)
12|Colten Sturlaugson (Snohomish)───────────┘ Fall │ 3. Ian Jensen (GlcP)
5:29 177 ├─D. Oliferovskiy (MntT)┐ 3. Cody Stocker (Lynw)
12|Cody Stocker (Lynnwood)──────────────────┐ │ 4-2 │ 5. Humza Talat (Nwpr)
11:29 66 ├─C. Stocker (Lynw)─────┘ │ 5. Reyne Mack (MntT)
11|Rodrigo Sanchez (Lynden)─────────────────┘ Fall │
2:24 313 ├─D. Oliferovskiy (MntT)┐
10|Nick Dugin (Oak Harbor)──────────────────┐ │ 4-2 │
11:34 67 ├─N. Dugin (OkHr)───────┐ │ │
10|Randy Stevenson (Bellingham)─────────────┘ Fall │ │ │
5:34 178 ├─I. Jensen (GlcP)──────┘ │
12|Ian Jensen (Glacier Peak)────────────────┐ │ 15-1 │
11:39 68 ├─I. Jensen (GlcP)──────┘ │
Scott Kruzich (Sehome)──────────────────────┘ Fall │ Champion
9:44 401 ├─C. Davis (Mdwd)
9th|Reyne Mack (Mountlake Terrace)──────────┐ │ 7-5
11:44 69 ├─R. Mack (MntT)────────┐ │
9|Cole Crass (Lynden)───────────────────────┘ Fall │ │
5:39 179 ├─R. Mack (MntT)────────┐ │
Zach Cleave (Mount Vernon)──────────────────┐ │ 11-2 │ │
11:49 70 ├─Z. Cleave (MntV)──────┘ │ │
11th|Ben Greider (Shorecrest)───────────────┘ Fall │ │
2:29 314 ├─C. Davis (Mdwd)───────┘
10|George Skalecki (Eastside Catholic)──────┐ │ 15-0
11:54 71 ├─H. Talat (Nwpr)───────┐ │
12|Humza Talat (Newport)────────────────────┘ Fall │ │
5:44 180 ├─C. Davis (Mdwd)───────┘
Felipe Marban (Burlington Edison)───────────┐ │ 11-2
11:59 72 ├─C. Davis (Mdwd)───────┘
12|Colton Davis (Meadowdale)────────────────┘ Fall
I. Jensen (GlcP)──────┐
H. Talat (Nwpr)───────┐ L-313 │
12|Colten Sturlaugson (Snohomish)───────────┐ L-180 10:09 257 ├─H. Talat (Nwpr)───────┐ 5:44 353 ├─I. Jensen (GlcP)──────┐
L-65 5:49 181 ├─C. Sturlaugson (Snhm)─┘ Fall │ │ 7-5
11|Rodrigo Sanchez (Lynden)─────────────────┘ 8-1 2:34 315 ├─H. Talat (Nwpr)───────┘
L-66 Z. Cleave (MntV)──────┐ │ Fall
10|Randy Stevenson (Bellingham)─────────────┐ L-179 10:14 258 ├─Z. Cleave (MntV)──────┘ Tie for third
L-67 5:54 182 ├─R. Stevenson (Bham)───┘ Fall
Scott Kruzich (Sehome)──────────────────────┘ Fall R. Mack (MntT)────────┐
L-68 N. Dugin (OkHr)───────┐ L-314 │
9|Cole Crass (Lynden)───────────────────────┐ L-178 10:19 259 ├─N. Dugin (OkHr)───────┐ 5:49 354 ├─C. Stocker (Lynw)─────┘
L-69 5:59 183 ├─C. Crass (Lynd)───────┘ Fall │ │ Fall
11th|Ben Greider (Shorecrest)───────────────┘ Fall 2:39 316 ├─C. Stocker (Lynw)─────┘
L-70 C. Stocker (Lynw)─────┐ │ 9-7
10|George Skalecki (Eastside Catholic)──────┐ L-177 10:24 260 ├─C. Stocker (Lynw)─────┘
L-71 6:04 184 ├─F. Marban (BE)────────┘ 14-0
Felipe Marban (Burlington Edison)───────────┘ Fall
L-72
H. Talat (Nwpr)───────┐
L-353 Tie for fifth
R. Mack (MntT)────────┘
L-354
Davis Canfield Cole (Sehome)─────────┐ 1. Kevin Massey (MntT)
73 ├─D. C. Cole (Shm)───┐ 2. Chaplyn Mack (MntT)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Nick Lounsbery (Nwpr)
6:09 185 ├─N. Heller (BE)─────┐ 3. Jacob Burgoon (Sqlc)
Nathan Heller (Burlington Edison)────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Nathan Heller (BE)
12:04 74 ├─N. Heller (BE)─────┘ │ 5. Jesus Hernandez (Mdwd)
10|Nate Mecom (Oak Harbor)───────────┘ Fall │
2:44 317 ├─C. Mack (MntT)─────┐
11|Chaplyn Mack (Mountlake Terrace)──┐ │ 16-4 │
75 ├─C. Mack (MntT)─────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
6:14 186 ├─C. Mack (MntT)─────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
76 ├─J. Burgoon (Sqlc)──┘ │
Jacob Burgoon (Squalicum)────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
9:49 402 ├─K. Massey (MntT)
10|Alex Shook (Lynden)───────────────┐ │ Fall
77 ├─A. Shook (Lynd)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
6:19 187 ├─J. Hernandez (Mdwd)┐ │
Brycin McIntyre (Oak Harbor)─────────┐ │ Fall │ │
12:09 78 ├─J. Hernandez (Mdwd)┘ │ │
10|Jesus Hernandez (Meadowdale)──────┘ 12-4 │ │
2:49 318 ├─K. Massey (MntT)───┘
11|Micah Palmaffy (Glacier Peak)─────┐ │ 3-2
12:14 79 ├─K. Massey (MntT)───┐ │
12th|Kevin Massey (Mountlake Terrace)┘ 8-7 │ │
6:24 188 ├─K. Massey (MntT)───┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-9
80 ├─N. Lounsbery (Nwpr)┘
11|Nick Lounsbery (Newport)──────────┘ BYE
N. Heller (BE)─────┐
N. Lounsbery (Nwpr)┐ L-317 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-188 10:29 261 ├─N. Lounsbery (Nwpr)┐ 5:54 355 ├─N. Lounsbery (Nwpr)┐
L-73 189 ├─N. Mecom (OkHr)────┘ Fall │ │ Fall
10|Nate Mecom (Oak Harbor)───────────┘ BYE 2:54 319 ├─N. Lounsbery (Nwpr)┘
L-74 A. Shook (Lynd)────┐ │ Fall
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─A. Shook (Lynd)────┘ Tie for third
L-75 190 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────┘ J. Hernandez (Mdwd)┐
L-76 J. Burgoon (Sqlc)──┐ L-318 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-186 10:34 263 ├─J. Burgoon (Sqlc)──┐ 5:59 356 ├─J. Burgoon (Sqlc)──┘
L-77 191 ├─B. McIntyre (OkHr)─┘ Fall │ │ Fall
Brycin McIntyre (Oak Harbor)─────────┘ BYE 2:59 320 ├─J. Burgoon (Sqlc)──┘
L-78 D. C. Cole (Shm)───┐ │ 2-0
11|Micah Palmaffy (Glacier Peak)─────┐ L-185 10:39 264 ├─M. Palmaffy (GlcP)─┘
L-79 192 ├─M. Palmaffy (GlcP)─┘ 12-6
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
N. Heller (BE)─────┐
L-355 Tie for fifth
J. Hernandez (Mdwd)┘
L-356
12|Griffin Thomas (Glacier Peak)──────────┐ 1. Griffin Thomas (GlcP)
81 ├─G. Thomas (GlcP)────────────┐ 2. Matt Goss (BE)
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Ruben Hendricks (BE)
6:29 193 ├─G. Thomas (GlcP)────────────┐ 3. Liam Ball (Mdwd)
Jace Rinker (Sehome)──────────────────────┐ │ 16-0 │ 5. Bryce Beck (Nwpr)
12:19 82 ├─J. Rinker (Shm)─────────────┘ │ 5. Jace Rinker (Shm)
12|Spencer Marshall-Rodenberg (Bellingham)┘ 6-4 │
3:04 321 ├─G. Thomas (GlcP)────────────┐
11th|Lex Davis (Mountlake Terrace)────────┐ │ Fall │
12:24 83 ├─L. Davis (MntT)─────────────┐ │ │
11|Martin Powers (Oak Harbor)─────────────┘ Fall │ │ │
6:34 194 ├─B. Beck (Nwpr)──────────────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-1 │
84 ├─B. Beck (Nwpr)──────────────┘ │
11|Bryce Beck (Newport)───────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
9:54 403 ├─G. Thomas (GlcP)
Matt Goss (Burlington Edison)─────────────┐ │ 11-3
85 ├─M. Goss (BE)────────────────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
6:39 195 ├─M. Goss (BE)────────────────┐ │
11|Eric Breznen (Mountlake Terrace)───────┐ │ 16-0 │ │
12:29 86 ├─E. Breznen (MntT)───────────┘ │ │
11|James Mitchell (Lynden)────────────────┘ Fall │ │
3:09 322 ├─M. Goss (BE)────────────────┘
Ruben Hendricks (Burlington Edison)───────┐ │ 9-4
12:34 87 ├─R. Hendricks (BE)───────────┐ │
Tanner Minnihan (Port Townsend)───────────┘ Fall │ │
6:44 196 ├─L. Ball (Mdwd)──────────────┘
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 11-2
88 ├─L. Ball (Mdwd)──────────────┘
10|Liam Ball (Meadowdale)─────────────────┘ BYE
B. Beck (Nwpr)──────────────┐
R. Hendricks (BE)───────────┐ L-321 │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 10:44 265 ├─R. Hendricks (BE)───────────┐ 6:04 357 ├─R. Hendricks (BE)───────────┐
L-81 197 ├─S. Marshall-Rodenberg (Bham)┘ 9-7 │ │ Inj Def
12|Spencer Marshall-Rodenberg (Bellingham)┘ BYE 3:14 323 ├─R. Hendricks (BE)───────────┘
L-82 E. Breznen (MntT)───────────┐ │ Fall
11|Martin Powers (Oak Harbor)─────────────┐ L-195 10:49 266 ├─E. Breznen (MntT)───────────┘ Tie for third
L-83 198 ├─M. Powers (OkHr)────────────┘ Inj Def
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE L. Ball (Mdwd)──────────────┐
L-84 L. Davis (MntT)─────────────┐ L-322 │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 10:54 267 ├─L. Davis (MntT)─────────────┐ 6:09 358 ├─L. Ball (Mdwd)──────────────┘
L-85 199 ├─J. Mitchell (Lynd)──────────┘ Inj Def │ │ 8-7
11|James Mitchell (Lynden)────────────────┘ BYE 3:19 324 ├─J. Rinker (Shm)─────────────┘
L-86 J. Rinker (Shm)─────────────┐ │ 2-0
Tanner Minnihan (Port Townsend)───────────┐ L-193 10:59 268 ├─J. Rinker (Shm)─────────────┘
L-87 200 ├─T. Minnihan (PrtT)──────────┘ Fall
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-88
B. Beck (Nwpr)──────────────┐
L-357 Tie for fifth
J. Rinker (Shm)─────────────┘
L-358
12|Peder Morrill (Snohomish)────┐ 1. Peder Morrill (Snhm)
89 ├─P. Morrill (Snhm)───┐ 2. Marcus Becerra (GlcP)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Brody Weinheimer (Lynd)
6:49 201 ├─P. Morrill (Snhm)───┐ 3. JT Keeney (MntB)
11|Crayson Wallace (Meadowdale)─┐ │ 2-0 │ 5. Zach Zimmerman (Shm)
12:39 90 ├─C. Wallace (Mdwd)───┘ │ 5. Crayson Wallace (Mdwd)
9th|Simon Dalton (Shorecrest)───┘ Fall │
3:24 325 ├─P. Morrill (Snhm)───┐
11|Logan Anderson (Newport)─────┐ │ 6-2 │
91 ├─L. Anderson (Nwpr)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
6:54 202 ├─B. Weinheimer (Lynd)┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │
92 ├─B. Weinheimer (Lynd)┘ │
10|Brody Weinheimer (Lynden)────┘ BYE │ Champion
9:59 404 ├─P. Morrill (Snhm)
JT Keeney (Mount Baker)─────────┐ │ Fall
93 ├─JT Keeney (MntB)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
6:59 203 ├─JT Keeney (MntB)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ │
94 ├─Z. Zimmerman (Shm)──┘ │ │
Zach Zimmerman (Sehome)─────────┘ BYE │ │
3:29 326 ├─M. Becerra (GlcP)───┘
11|Andy Herrera (Lynden)────────┐ │ 19-3
12:44 95 ├─A. Herrera (Lynd)───┐ │
James Mitchell (Lynden)─────────┘ Fall │ │
7:04 204 ├─M. Becerra (GlcP)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
96 ├─M. Becerra (GlcP)───┘
12|Marcus Becerra (Glacier Peak)┘ BYE
B. Weinheimer (Lynd)┐
A. Herrera (Lynd)───┐ L-325 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 11:04 269 ├─A. Herrera (Lynd)───┐ 6:14 359 ├─B. Weinheimer (Lynd)┐
L-89 205 ├─S. Dalton (Shrc)────┘ Fall │ │ Fall
9th|Simon Dalton (Shorecrest)───┘ BYE 3:34 327 ├─Z. Zimmerman (Shm)──┘
L-90 Z. Zimmerman (Shm)──┐ │ Fall
────────────────────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─Z. Zimmerman (Shm)──┘ Tie for third
L-91 206 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘ JT Keeney (MntB)────┐
L-92 L. Anderson (Nwpr)──┐ L-326 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─L. Anderson (Nwpr)──┐ 6:19 360 ├─JT Keeney (MntB)────┘
L-93 207 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Fall
────────────────────────────────┘ 3:39 328 ├─C. Wallace (Mdwd)───┘
L-94 C. Wallace (Mdwd)───┐ │ Fall
James Mitchell (Lynden)─────────┐ L-201 11:09 272 ├─C. Wallace (Mdwd)───┘
L-95 208 ├─J. Mitchell (Lynd)──┘ Fall
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-96
Z. Zimmerman (Shm)──┐
L-359 Tie for fifth
C. Wallace (Mdwd)───┘
L-360
12|Alex Fairhurst (Snohomish)────────┐ 1. Tim Smith (Mdwd)
12:49 97 ├─A. Fairhurst (Snhm)───┐ 2. Alex Fairhurst (Snhm)
Alex Schermerhorn (Squalicum)────────┘ Fall │ 3. Draven Hodgins (MntV)
7:09 209 ├─A. Fairhurst (Snhm)───┐ 3. Conner Heger (EstC)
Nick Coats (Sehome)──────────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Mahdi Shahhosseini (Lynw)
12:54 98 ├─N. Coats (Shm)────────┘ │ 5. Jacob Massie (PrtT)
Justin McAuley (Squalicum)───────────┘ 2-0 │
3:44 329 ├─A. Fairhurst (Snhm)───┐
Michael Huscusson (Burlington Edison)┐ │ Fall │
12:59 99 ├─M. Huscusson (BE)─────┐ │ │
10|Sam Clipper (Glacier Peak)────────┘ Fall │ │ │
7:14 210 ├─M. Shahhosseini (Lynw)┘ │
12|Mahdi Shahhosseini (Lynnwood)─────┐ │ 4-0 │
1:04 100 ├─M. Shahhosseini (Lynw)┘ │
Draven Hodgins (Mount Vernon)────────┘ Fall │ Champion
10:04 405 ├─T. Smith (Mdwd)
12|Tim Smith (Meadowdale)────────────┐ │ 11-3
1:09 101 ├─T. Smith (Mdwd)───────┐ │
Jacob Massie (Port Townsend)─────────┘ Fall │ │
7:19 211 ├─T. Smith (Mdwd)───────┐ │
Braxton Shannon (Mount Baker)────────┐ │ Fall │ │
1:14 102 ├─M. Zepeda (Lynw)──────┘ │ │
12|Melvin Zepeda (Lynnwood)──────────┘ Fall │ │
3:49 330 ├─T. Smith (Mdwd)───────┘
Jose Guerrero (Mount Vernon)─────────┐ │ 2-1
1:19 103 ├─N. Richardson (Nwpr)──┐ │
12|Nolan Richardson (Newport)────────┘ Fall │ │
7:24 212 ├─C. Heger (EstC)───────┘
11|Anthony Garcia (Lynden)───────────┐ │ 5-2
1:24 104 ├─C. Heger (EstC)───────┘
12|Conner Heger (Eastside Catholic)──┘ Fall
M. Shahhosseini (Lynw)┐
N. Richardson (Nwpr)──┐ L-329 │
Alex Schermerhorn (Squalicum)────────┐ L-212 11:14 273 ├─N. Richardson (Nwpr)──┐ 6:24 361 ├─D. Hodgins (MntV)─────┐
L-97 7:29 213 ├─A. Schermerhorn (Sqlc)┘ Fall │ │ 8-4
Justin McAuley (Squalicum)───────────┘ 11-3 3:54 331 ├─D. Hodgins (MntV)─────┘
L-98 M. Zepeda (Lynw)──────┐ │ 5-0
10|Sam Clipper (Glacier Peak)────────┐ L-211 11:19 274 ├─D. Hodgins (MntV)─────┘ Tie for third
L-99 7:34 214 ├─D. Hodgins (MntV)─────┘ Fall
Draven Hodgins (Mount Vernon)────────┘ Fall C. Heger (EstC)───────┐
L-100 M. Huscusson (BE)─────┐ L-330 │
Jacob Massie (Port Townsend)─────────┐ L-210 11:24 275 ├─J. Massie (PrtT)──────┐ 6:29 362 ├─C. Heger (EstC)───────┘
L-101 7:39 215 ├─J. Massie (PrtT)──────┘ Fall │ │ Fall
Braxton Shannon (Mount Baker)────────┘ Fall 3:59 332 ├─J. Massie (PrtT)──────┘
L-102 N. Coats (Shm)────────┐ │ Fall
Jose Guerrero (Mount Vernon)─────────┐ L-209 11:29 276 ├─N. Coats (Shm)────────┘
L-103 7:44 216 ├─A. Garcia (Lynd)──────┘ Fall
11|Anthony Garcia (Lynden)───────────┘ 17-6
L-104
M. Shahhosseini (Lynw)┐
L-361 Tie for fifth
J. Massie (PrtT)──────┘
L-362
12|Mosese Fifita (Glacier Peak)─────┐ 1. Mosese Fifita (GlcP)
1:29 105 ├─M. Fifita (GlcP)──┐ 2. Alex Neale (EstC)
10|Sam Zook (Oak Harbor)────────────┘ Fall │ 3. Sam Zook (OkHr)
7:49 217 ├─M. Fifita (GlcP)──┐ 3. Jackson Constant (OkHr)
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall │ 5. Tyler Adamson (OkHr)
106 ├─I. Wilson (MntT)──┘ │ 5. Briley Funk (Shm)
11th|Ilai Wilson (Mountlake Terrace)┘ BYE │
4:04 333 ├─M. Fifita (GlcP)──┐
Briley Funk (Sehome)────────────────┐ │ Fall │
107 ├─B. Funk (Shm)─────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
7:54 218 ├─T. Adamson (OkHr)─┘ │
11th|Spenser Black (Shorecrest)─────┐ │ Fall │
1:34 108 ├─T. Adamson (OkHr)─┘ │
12|Tyler Adamson (Oak Harbor)───────┘ Fall │ Champion
10:09 406 ├─M. Fifita (GlcP)
12|Alex Neale (Eastside Catholic)───┐ │ 5-2
109 ├─A. Neale (EstC)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
7:59 219 ├─A. Neale (EstC)───┐ │
Joey Jones (Burlington Edison)──────┐ │ Fall │ │
1:39 110 ├─E. Mulgetta (Mdwd)┘ │ │
12|Eyasu Mulgetta (Meadowdale)──────┘ Fall │ │
4:09 334 ├─A. Neale (EstC)───┘
11|Wyatt Gardner (Snohomish)────────┐ │ 10-4
1:44 111 ├─W. Gardner (Snhm)─┐ │
TJ Burford (Sehome)─────────────────┘ 1-0 │ │
8:04 220 ├─J. Constant (OkHr)┘
────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Fall
112 ├─J. Constant (OkHr)┘
12|Jackson Constant (Oak Harbor)────┘ BYE
T. Adamson (OkHr)─┐
W. Gardner (Snhm)─┐ L-333 │
10|Sam Zook (Oak Harbor)────────────┐ L-220 11:34 277 ├─S. Zook (OkHr)────┐ 6:34 363 ├─S. Zook (OkHr)────┐
L-105 221 ├─S. Zook (OkHr)────┘ Fall │ │ Fall
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 4:14 335 ├─S. Zook (OkHr)────┘
L-106 E. Mulgetta (Mdwd)┐ │ Fall
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-219 11:39 278 ├─S. Black (Shrc)───┘ Tie for third
L-107 222 ├─S. Black (Shrc)───┘ Inj Def
11th|Spenser Black (Shorecrest)─────┘ BYE J. Constant (OkHr)┐
L-108 B. Funk (Shm)─────┐ L-334 │
────────────────────────────────────┐ L-218 11:44 279 ├─B. Funk (Shm)─────┐ 6:39 364 ├─J. Constant (OkHr)┘
L-109 223 ├─J. Jones (BE)─────┘ Fall │ │ Fall
Joey Jones (Burlington Edison)──────┘ BYE 4:19 336 ├─B. Funk (Shm)─────┘
L-110 I. Wilson (MntT)──┐ │ 2-1
TJ Burford (Sehome)─────────────────┐ L-217 11:49 280 ├─I. Wilson (MntT)──┘
L-111 224 ├─TJ Burford (Shm)──┘ 7-3
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
T. Adamson (OkHr)─┐
L-363 Tie for fifth
B. Funk (Shm)─────┘
L-364
9th|Alyssa Moore (Shorecrest)────────┐ 145 Connor Telford (Snohomish)───────────┐ 145
8:14 P1 ├─V. Lambardi (EstC) 8:19 P2 ├─Z. Aketch (OkHr)
11|Vince Lambardi (Eastside Catholic)┘ Fall 10|Zack Aketch (Oak Harbor)──────────┘ 5-3 OT