Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DECATUR (DECA) | 243.0 | 7 | 11 | 40 | 16 | 29 | 0 | 3 |
MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK (MARY) | 170.0 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 19 | 22 | 2 | 1 |
SNOHOMISH (SNOH) | 152.5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 3 |
GLACIER PEAK (GLPK) | 136.0 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 4 |
KENTWOOD (KWOD) | 128.5 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
ARLINGTON (ARLG) | 126.0 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 2 |
TIMBERLINE (TIMB) | 112.5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 3 |
WENATCHEE (WENA) | 109.5 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
STANWOOD (STWD) | 106.0 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 4 |
OMAK (OMAK) | 104.0 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 3 |
INGLEMOOR (INGL) | 83.0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
O'DEA (ODEA) | 56.5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
EASTLAKE (ELAK) | 53.0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
GRANITE FALLS (GFAL) | 47.0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 |
JACKSON (JACK) | 39.0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
WOODINVILLE (WDNV) | 35.0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
LAKEWOOD (LKWD) | 14.5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
10|STEVEN BOUNYAVONG (KENTWOOD)───────┐ 1. FERNANDO CAMBRAY (DECA)
1 ├─S. BOUNYAVONG (KWOD)┐ 2. NATHAN SMITH (TIMB)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. STEVEN BOUNYAVONG (KWOD)
113 ├─S. BOUNYAVONG (KWOD)┐ 3. COLE DAURIE (MARY)
11|BAILEY ANDREAS (JACKSON)───────────┐ │ 15-0 │ 5. DILLAN MEYER (SNOH)
2 ├─D. GJURASIC (ODEA)──┘ │ 5. GERARDO DELGADILLO (WENA)
10|DOM GJURASIC (O'DEA)───────────────┘ Pin :57 │
281 ├─N. SMITH (TIMB)─────┐
9|MORGAN BEARD (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┐ │ 9-5 │
3 ├─K. ZACHARIAS (STWD)─┐ │ │
10|KYLE ZACHARIAS (STANWOOD)──────────┘ Pin 4:28 │ │ │
114 ├─N. SMITH (TIMB)─────┘ │
9|JAGGAR WILLARD (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ Pin :38 │
4 ├─N. SMITH (TIMB)─────┘ │
10|NATHAN SMITH (TIMBERLINE)──────────┘ Pin 1:18 │ Champion
367 ├─F. CAMBRAY (DECA)
10|SEAN CONAWAY (GRANITE FALLS)───────┐ │ 11-7
5 ├─S. CONAWAY (GFAL)───┐ │
9|DEVIN FAHLMAN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)─┘ 13-8 │ │
115 ├─G. DELGADILLO (WENA)┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-5 │ │
6 ├─G. DELGADILLO (WENA)┘ │ │
12|GERARDO DELGADILLO (WENATCHEE)─────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─F. CAMBRAY (DECA)───┘
10|DILLAN MEYER (SNOHOMISH)───────────┐ │ Pin 3:13
7 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)─────┐ │
9|BRANTLY STUPEY (ARLINGTON)──────────┘ Pin :45 │ │
116 ├─F. CAMBRAY (DECA)───┘
11|FERNANDO CAMBRAY (DECATUR)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:33
8 ├─F. CAMBRAY (DECA)───┘
9|COLE DAURIE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┘ 9-0
S. BOUNYAVONG (KWOD)┐
D. MEYER (SNOH)─────┐ L-281 │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)─────┐ 337 ├─S. BOUNYAVONG (KWOD)┐
L-1 117 ├─B. ANDREAS (JACK)───┘ Pin :32 │ │ Pin :42
11|BAILEY ANDREAS (JACKSON)───────────┘ BYE 283 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)─────┘
L-2 S. CONAWAY (GFAL)───┐ │ 13-6
9|MORGAN BEARD (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┐ L-115 226 ├─S. CONAWAY (GFAL)───┘ Tie for third
L-3 118 ├─M. BEARD (GLPK)─────┘ Pin 3:57
9|JAGGAR WILLARD (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ 14-1 G. DELGADILLO (WENA)┐
L-4 K. ZACHARIAS (STWD)─┐ L-282 │
9|DEVIN FAHLMAN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)─┐ L-114 227 ├─D. FAHLMAN (MARY)───┐ 338 ├─C. DAURIE (MARY)────┘
L-5 119 ├─D. FAHLMAN (MARY)───┘ Pin :28 │ │ 11-5
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 284 ├─C. DAURIE (MARY)────┘
L-6 D. GJURASIC (ODEA)──┐ │ 8-1
9|BRANTLY STUPEY (ARLINGTON)──────────┐ L-113 228 ├─C. DAURIE (MARY)────┘
L-7 120 ├─C. DAURIE (MARY)────┘ 15-0
9|COLE DAURIE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┘ 4-0
L-8
D. MEYER (SNOH)─────┐
L-337 Tie for fifth
G. DELGADILLO (WENA)┘
L-338
10|ANDY SANDHU (KENTWOOD)────────┐ 1. MOSES GRIFFEN (DECA)
9 ├─A. SANDHU (KWOD)─────┐ 2. ANDY SANDHU (KWOD)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. SAM FOSS (MARY)
121 ├─A. SANDHU (KWOD)─────┐ 3. MARTIN MILLER (ELAK)
9|GAVAN SAWDON (SNOHOMISH)───────┐ │ Pin 4:23 │ 5. DANNY HERRERA (ARLG)
10 ├─T. BERRETTA (GFAL)───┘ │ 5. JOSH VAIL (GLPK)
TAYLER BERRETTA (GRANITE FALLS)──┘ Pin 1:49 │
285 ├─A. SANDHU (KWOD)─────┐
12|SAM FOSS (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ 13-1 │
11 ├─S. FOSS (MARY)───────┐ │ │
9|JAMIE KLINNMAN (GRANITE FALLS)─┘ Pin 1:36 │ │ │
122 ├─S. FOSS (MARY)───────┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 9-2 │
12 ├─J. VAIL (GLPK)───────┘ │
9|JOSH VAIL (GLACIER PEAK)───────┘ BYE │ Champion
370 ├─M. GRIFFEN (DECA)
12|MOSES GRIFFEN (DECATUR)───────┐ │ 6-4 OT
13 ├─M. GRIFFEN (DECA)────┐ │
DAVID REAL-MENDEZ (EASTLAKE)─────┘ Pin :37 │ │
123 ├─M. GRIFFEN (DECA)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:54 │ │
14 ├─C. BRUSH (JACK)──────┘ │ │
9|CLAYTON BRUSH (JACKSON)────────┘ BYE │ │
286 ├─M. GRIFFEN (DECA)────┘
10|KRIS GONZALES (INGLEMOOR)─────┐ │ 11-2
15 ├─D. HERRERA (ARLG)────┐ │
11|DANNY HERRERA (ARLINGTON)─────┘ 4-2 │ │
124 ├─M. MILLER (ELAK)─────┘
10|ARCHIE ZALDIVAR (WENATCHEE)───┐ │ 9-6
16 ├─M. MILLER (ELAK)─────┘
10|MARTIN MILLER (EASTLAKE)──────┘ Pin 3:08
S. FOSS (MARY)───────┐
D. HERRERA (ARLG)────┐ L-285 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─D. HERRERA (ARLG)────┐ 339 ├─S. FOSS (MARY)───────┐
L-9 125 ├─G. SAWDON (SNOH)─────┘ Pin 5:34 │ │ 9-4
9|GAVAN SAWDON (SNOHOMISH)───────┘ BYE 287 ├─D. HERRERA (ARLG)────┘
L-10 C. BRUSH (JACK)──────┐ │ 6-2
9|JAMIE KLINNMAN (GRANITE FALLS)─┐ L-123 230 ├─C. BRUSH (JACK)──────┘ Tie for third
L-11 126 ├─J. KLINNMAN (GFAL)───┘ Pin 4:02
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. MILLER (ELAK)─────┐
L-12 J. VAIL (GLPK)───────┐ L-286 │
DAVID REAL-MENDEZ (EASTLAKE)─────┐ L-122 231 ├─J. VAIL (GLPK)───────┐ 340 ├─M. MILLER (ELAK)─────┘
L-13 127 ├─D. REAL-MENDEZ (ELAK)┘ Pin :18 │ │ 11-15
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 288 ├─J. VAIL (GLPK)───────┘
L-14 T. BERRETTA (GFAL)───┐ │ Pin 4:24
10|KRIS GONZALES (INGLEMOOR)─────┐ L-121 232 ├─A. ZALDIVAR (WENA)───┘
L-15 128 ├─A. ZALDIVAR (WENA)───┘ Pin 3:54
10|ARCHIE ZALDIVAR (WENATCHEE)───┘ 7-2
L-16
D. HERRERA (ARLG)────┐
L-339 Tie for fifth
J. VAIL (GLPK)───────┘
L-340
10|PARKER RISK (TIMBERLINE)──────────────┐ 1. PARKER RISK (TIMB)
17 ├─P. RISK (TIMB)─────┐ 2. CHRISTIAN EVANGER (ARLG)
XX|AUSTIN THOMAS (DECATUR)───────────────┘ 9-0 │ 3. BRAD HODKINSON (SNOH)
129 ├─P. RISK (TIMB)─────┐ 3. LOGAN CORBIN (GFAL)
10|DALLAS JOE (OMAK)─────────────────────┐ │ 7-0 │ 5. COLE ANDERSON (JACK)
18 ├─T. MANDZYUK (GLPK)─┘ │ 5. KORRY BRODERICK (ODEA)
9|TIM MANDZYUK (GLACIER PEAK)────────────┘ Pin 5:44 │
289 ├─P. RISK (TIMB)─────┐
12|BRAD HODKINSON (SNOHOMISH)────────────┐ │ Pin 2:24 │
19 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐ │ │
12|JONATHAN NEUMANN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin 1:13 │ │ │
130 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┘ │
9|WILL RUSH (ARLINGTON)──────────────────┐ │ 6-0 │
20 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘ │
11|KORRY BRODERICK (O'DEA)───────────────┘ Pin 2:48 │ Champion
373 ├─P. RISK (TIMB)
10|COLE ANDERSON (JACKSON)───────────────┐ │ Pin 2:54
21 ├─C. ANDERSON (JACK)─┐ │
9|NIC METTER (LAKEWOOD)──────────────────┘ Pin 1:25 │ │
131 ├─C. EVANGER (ARLG)──┐ │
9|MIKE MEZZONE (STANWOOD)────────────────┐ │ 4-3 │ │
22 ├─C. EVANGER (ARLG)──┘ │ │
10|CHRISTIAN EVANGER (ARLINGTON)─────────┘ Pin :49 │ │
290 ├─C. EVANGER (ARLG)──┘
12|EDWARD KIM (WOODINVILLE)──────────────┐ │ 5-4
23 ├─E. KIM (WDNV)──────┐ │
11|RICKY MACIAS (WENATCHEE)──────────────┘ Pin 1:47 │ │
132 ├─L. CORBIN (GFAL)───┘
9|CANNON LIND (JACKSON)──────────────────┐ │ 9-4
24 ├─L. CORBIN (GFAL)───┘
12|LOGAN CORBIN (GRANITE FALLS)──────────┘ 14-4
B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐
E. KIM (WDNV)──────┐ L-289 │
XX|AUSTIN THOMAS (DECATUR)───────────────┐ L-132 233 ├─E. KIM (WDNV)──────┐ 341 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐
L-17 133 ├─A. THOMAS (DECA)───┘ 8-5 │ │ 15-0
10|DALLAS JOE (OMAK)─────────────────────┘ Pin 3:04 291 ├─C. ANDERSON (JACK)─┘
L-18 C. ANDERSON (JACK)─┐ │ Pin 3:10
12|JONATHAN NEUMANN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ L-131 234 ├─C. ANDERSON (JACK)─┘ Tie for third
L-19 134 ├─J. NEUMANN (MARY)──┘ Pin 3:37
9|WILL RUSH (ARLINGTON)──────────────────┘ Pin 3:36 L. CORBIN (GFAL)───┐
L-20 K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐ L-290 │
9|NIC METTER (LAKEWOOD)──────────────────┐ L-130 235 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐ 342 ├─L. CORBIN (GFAL)───┘
L-21 135 ├─M. MEZZONE (STWD)──┘ Pin 1:17 │ │ Pin 4:54
9|MIKE MEZZONE (STANWOOD)────────────────┘ Pin 2:10 292 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘
L-22 T. MANDZYUK (GLPK)─┐ │ 6-0
11|RICKY MACIAS (WENATCHEE)──────────────┐ L-129 236 ├─T. MANDZYUK (GLPK)─┘
L-23 136 ├─R. MACIAS (WENA)───┘ 10-8 OT
9|CANNON LIND (JACKSON)──────────────────┘ 7-0
L-24
C. ANDERSON (JACK)─┐
L-341 Tie for fifth
K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘
L-342
9|GAVIN RORK (ARLINGTON)─────────────┐ 1. GAVIN RORK (ARLG)
25 ├─G. RORK (ARLG)────┐ 2. MILES HART (TIMB)
11|HUNTER CABRERA (GLACIER PEAK)─────┘ Pin 5:22 │ 3. JOSHUA JULAGAY (TIMB)
137 ├─G. RORK (ARLG)────┐ 3. CONNER SNOW (SNOH)
12|BRANDON CLAUDON (INGLEMOOR)───────┐ │ Pin :45 │ 5. TREVOR COOK (JACK)
26 ├─ED SKILL (TIMB)───┘ │ 5. DRAKE LEWIS (WENA)
10|ED SKILL (TIMBERLINE)─────────────┘ Pin 5:56 │
293 ├─G. RORK (ARLG)────┐
11|JOSHUA JULAGAY (TIMBERLINE)───────┐ │ 11-7 │
27 ├─J. JULAGAY (TIMB)─┐ │ │
9|LEONEL CRUZ (OMAK)─────────────────┘ Pin 4:25 │ │ │
138 ├─J. JULAGAY (TIMB)─┘ │
9|KYLE TUBBS (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┐ │ 6-4 │
28 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)────┘ │
11|CONNER SNOW (SNOHOMISH)───────────┘ Pin :56 │ Champion
376 ├─G. RORK (ARLG)
11|MILES HART (TIMBERLINE)───────────┐ │ 6-2
29 ├─M. HART (TIMB)────┐ │
12|MALCOLM WALTON (KENTWOOD)─────────┘ 9-0 │ │
139 ├─M. HART (TIMB)────┐ │
10|MAT RAMEREZ (LAKEWOOD)────────────┐ │ 10-3 │ │
30 ├─T. COOK (JACK)────┘ │ │
11|TREVOR COOK (JACKSON)─────────────┘ 7-0 │ │
294 ├─M. HART (TIMB)────┘
11|MICKEY MULLARKY (DECATUR)─────────┐ │ 11-4
31 ├─M. MULLARKY (DECA)┐ │
10|TANNER VALIN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin 3:15 │ │
140 ├─D. LEWIS (WENA)───┘
10|CARSON PHILLIPS (STANWOOD)────────┐ │ Pin 4:22
32 ├─D. LEWIS (WENA)───┘
12|DRAKE LEWIS (WENATCHEE)───────────┘ Pin 5:28
J. JULAGAY (TIMB)─┐
M. MULLARKY (DECA)┐ L-293 │
11|HUNTER CABRERA (GLACIER PEAK)─────┐ L-140 237 ├─M. MULLARKY (DECA)┐ 343 ├─J. JULAGAY (TIMB)─┐
L-25 141 ├─H. CABRERA (GLPK)─┘ 14-7 │ │ 4-0
12|BRANDON CLAUDON (INGLEMOOR)───────┘ Pin 2:02 295 ├─T. COOK (JACK)────┘
L-26 T. COOK (JACK)────┐ │ 6-3
9|LEONEL CRUZ (OMAK)─────────────────┐ L-139 238 ├─T. COOK (JACK)────┘ Tie for third
L-27 142 ├─L. CRUZ (OMAK)────┘ 11-0
9|KYLE TUBBS (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┘ 14-2 D. LEWIS (WENA)───┐
L-28 C. SNOW (SNOH)────┐ L-294 │
12|MALCOLM WALTON (KENTWOOD)─────────┐ L-138 239 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)────┐ 344 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)────┘
L-29 143 ├─M. WALTON (KWOD)──┘ Pin 1:39 │ │ 4-2
10|MAT RAMEREZ (LAKEWOOD)────────────┘ 11-5 296 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)────┘
L-30 ED SKILL (TIMB)───┐ │ 13-3
10|TANNER VALIN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ L-137 240 ├─ED SKILL (TIMB)───┘
L-31 144 ├─C. PHILLIPS (STWD)┘ Pin 4:35
10|CARSON PHILLIPS (STANWOOD)────────┘ 11-2
L-32
T. COOK (JACK)────┐
L-343 Tie for fifth
D. LEWIS (WENA)───┘
L-344
11|LEVITICUS ARIZPE (DECATUR)────────┐ 1. LEVITICUS ARIZPE (DECA)
33 ├─L. ARIZPE (DECA)───┐ 2. JEREMY NYGARD (ARLG)
12|DAVID WANG (INGLEMOOR)────────────┘ Pin 1:13 │ 3. IAN VALENTE (WENA)
145 ├─L. ARIZPE (DECA)───┐ 3. WALKER MEYERS (KWOD)
10|TYSON SUNDUST (OMAK)──────────────┐ │ Pin 1:08 │ 5. NATE MCCAUGHAN (STWD)
34 ├─T. SUNDUST (OMAK)──┘ │ 5. TYSON SUNDUST (OMAK)
12|BLAISE BALINBIN (O'DEA)───────────┘ Pin 1:32 │
297 ├─L. ARIZPE (DECA)───┐
12|NATE MCCAUGHAN (STANWOOD)─────────┐ │ 5-0 │
35 ├─I. VALENTE (WENA)──┐ │ │
12|IAN VALENTE (WENATCHEE)───────────┘ Pin 1:10 │ │ │
146 ├─I. VALENTE (WENA)──┘ │
9|DANIEL ROJAS (SNOHOMISH)───────────┐ │ 11-10 │
36 ├─J. MONOGHAN (OMAK)─┘ │
11|JAMES MONOGHAN (OMAK)─────────────┘ 11-7 │ Champion
379 ├─L. ARIZPE (DECA)
11|JEREMY NYGARD (ARLINGTON)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:45
37 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)───┐ │
10|STEVEN DUONG (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin 1:17 │ │
147 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)───┐ │
9|ANDREW COLLINS (EASTLAKE)──────────┐ │ 9-0 │ │
38 ├─J. BURNS (JACK)────┘ │ │
12|JAY BURNS (JACKSON)───────────────┘ Pin :44 │ │
298 ├─J. NYGARD (ARLG)───┘
12|ETHAN SHORT (GRANITE FALLS)───────┐ │ 6-2
39 ├─E. SHORT (GFAL)────┐ │
12|AIDAN MACDONALD (GLACIER PEAK)────┘ 13-0 │ │
148 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)───┘
9|KEVIN STOKES (LAKEWOOD)────────────┐ │ Pin :53
40 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)───┘
12|WALKER MEYERS (KENTWOOD)──────────┘ Pin :59
I. VALENTE (WENA)──┐
E. SHORT (GFAL)────┐ L-297 │
12|DAVID WANG (INGLEMOOR)────────────┐ L-148 241 ├─B. BALINBIN (ODEA)─┐ 345 ├─I. VALENTE (WENA)──┐
L-33 149 ├─B. BALINBIN (ODEA)─┘ 9-7 │ │ 5-3
12|BLAISE BALINBIN (O'DEA)───────────┘ 4-2 299 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┘
L-34 J. BURNS (JACK)────┐ │ 12-4
12|NATE MCCAUGHAN (STANWOOD)─────────┐ L-147 242 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┘ Tie for third
L-35 150 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┘ 9-1
9|DANIEL ROJAS (SNOHOMISH)───────────┘ Pin 1:56 W. MEYERS (KWOD)───┐
L-36 J. MONOGHAN (OMAK)─┐ L-298 │
10|STEVEN DUONG (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ L-146 243 ├─J. MONOGHAN (OMAK)─┐ 346 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)───┘
L-37 151 ├─S. DUONG (MARY)────┘ 15-4 │ │ Pin 2:03
9|ANDREW COLLINS (EASTLAKE)──────────┘ Pin 3:41 300 ├─T. SUNDUST (OMAK)──┘
L-38 T. SUNDUST (OMAK)──┐ │ 12-7
12|AIDAN MACDONALD (GLACIER PEAK)────┐ L-145 244 ├─T. SUNDUST (OMAK)──┘
L-39 152 ├─A. MACDONALD (GLPK)┘ Pin 4:04
9|KEVIN STOKES (LAKEWOOD)────────────┘ 13-1
L-40
N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)┐
L-345 Tie for fifth
T. SUNDUST (OMAK)──┘
L-346
12|WEST WEINERT (STANWOOD)─────────────┐ 1. WEST WEINERT (STWD)
41 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┐ 2. WYATT BUTLER (SNOH)
11|DANNY GOMEZ (OMAK)──────────────────┘ Pin :57 │ 3. ANDY PHAM (INGL)
153 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┐ 3. ERIC BRILEY (WENA)
12|MASON FAIRBANKS (GLACIER PEAK)──────┐ │ Pin 1:30 │ 5. WILLIAM GALARPE (ELAK)
42 ├─P. SPADY (ARLG)────┘ │ 5. JEREMIAH FLEMMING (DECA)
11|PARKER SPADY (ARLINGTON)────────────┘ Pin 3:35 │
301 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)──┐
11|ERIC BRILEY (WENATCHEE)─────────────┐ │ Pin 3:43 │
43 ├─E. BRILEY (WENA)───┐ │ │
10|JUSTIN COLLIER (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin :56 │ │ │
154 ├─A. PHAM (INGL)─────┘ │
11|NICK GUZMAN (TIMBERLINE)────────────┐ │ 9-4 │
44 ├─A. PHAM (INGL)─────┘ │
11|ANDY PHAM (INGLEMOOR)───────────────┘ Pin :58 │ Champion
382 ├─W. WEINERT (STWD)
11|ARLYSS JENKINS (GRANITE FALLS)──────┐ │ Pin :57
45 ├─J. FLEMMING (DECA)─┐ │
11|JEREMIAH FLEMMING (DECATUR)─────────┘ Pin 3:48 │ │
155 ├─J. FLEMMING (DECA)─┐ │
11|RYAN KNAPP (LAKEWOOD)───────────────┐ │ Pin 3:10 │ │
46 ├─W. GALARPE (ELAK)──┘ │ │
11|WILLIAM GALARPE (EASTLAKE)──────────┘ Pin 3:56 │ │
302 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┘
12|COLE MORRISON (WOODINVILLE)─────────┐ │ 17-7
47 ├─C. MORRISON (WDNV)─┐ │
11|ELLIS TRAN (O'DEA)──────────────────┘ 5-2 │ │
156 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┘
10|DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACKSON)────────────┐ │ 13-0
48 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)───┘
11|WYATT BUTLER (SNOHOMISH)────────────┘ Pin 1:19
A. PHAM (INGL)─────┐
C. MORRISON (WDNV)─┐ L-301 │
11|DANNY GOMEZ (OMAK)──────────────────┐ L-156 245 ├─D. GOMEZ (OMAK)────┐ 347 ├─A. PHAM (INGL)─────┐
L-41 157 ├─D. GOMEZ (OMAK)────┘ 7-0 │ │ Pin 2:53
12|MASON FAIRBANKS (GLACIER PEAK)──────┘ 11-3 303 ├─W. GALARPE (ELAK)──┘
L-42 W. GALARPE (ELAK)──┐ │ 7-4
10|JUSTIN COLLIER (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ L-155 246 ├─W. GALARPE (ELAK)──┘ Tie for third
L-43 158 ├─J. COLLIER (MARY)──┘ Pin 1:58
11|NICK GUZMAN (TIMBERLINE)────────────┘ 23-13 J. FLEMMING (DECA)─┐
L-44 E. BRILEY (WENA)───┐ L-302 │
11|ARLYSS JENKINS (GRANITE FALLS)──────┐ L-154 247 ├─E. BRILEY (WENA)───┐ 348 ├─E. BRILEY (WENA)───┘
L-45 159 ├─A. JENKINS (GFAL)──┘ Pin 5:41 │ │ 11-2
11|RYAN KNAPP (LAKEWOOD)───────────────┘ Pin 3:39 304 ├─E. BRILEY (WENA)───┘
L-46 P. SPADY (ARLG)────┐ │ Pin 1:55
11|ELLIS TRAN (O'DEA)──────────────────┐ L-153 248 ├─P. SPADY (ARLG)────┘
L-47 160 ├─E. TRAN (ODEA)─────┘ Pin 2:17
10|DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACKSON)────────────┘ 11-2
L-48
W. GALARPE (ELAK)──┐
L-347 Tie for fifth
J. FLEMMING (DECA)─┘
L-348
11|ZACH BERRY (DECATUR)─────────────────┐ 1. RILEY SEWARD (INGL)
49 ├─Z. BERRY (DECA)─────┐ 2. ZACH BERRY (DECA)
11|RILEY OAKES (ARLINGTON)──────────────┘ Pin 1:28 │ 3. MATS HANEBERG (GLPK)
161 ├─Z. BERRY (DECA)─────┐ 3. RYAN DAURIE (MARY)
XX|CAMDEN BACH (LAKEWOOD)───────────────┐ │ Pin 1:41 │ 5. KANE AYLING (STWD)
50 ├─H. RISK (TIMB)──────┘ │ 5. GERALD SAM (OMAK)
12|HUNTER RISK (TIMBERLINE)─────────────┘ Pin 1:56 │
305 ├─Z. BERRY (DECA)─────┐
12|GERALD SAM (OMAK)────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:46 │
51 ├─G. SAM (OMAK)───────┐ │ │
9|JADEN WOLFINGTON (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin :47 │ │ │
162 ├─K. AYLING (STWD)────┘ │
10|JORDAN VOSS (GRANITE FALLS)──────────┐ │ 10-6 │
52 ├─K. AYLING (STWD)────┘ │
12|KANE AYLING (STANWOOD)───────────────┘ 16-0 │ Champion
385 ├─R. SEWARD (INGL)
12|RYAN DAURIE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)────┐ │ 3-1
53 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)────┐ │
10|ZANE HOUSER (WOODINVILLE)────────────┘ Pin 1:02 │ │
163 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)────┐ │
10|JACOB MAYO (EASTLAKE)────────────────┐ │ 6-0 │ │
54 ├─M. HANEBERG (GLPK)──┘ │ │
11|MATS HANEBERG (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┘ Pin :36 │ │
306 ├─R. SEWARD (INGL)────┘
12|CODY SCHUYLEMAN (WENATCHEE)──────────┐ │ 4-2
55 ├─C. SCHUYLEMAN (WENA)┐ │
10|MARCUTIO HAMACHER (O'DEA)────────────┘ Pin 3:15 │ │
164 ├─R. SEWARD (INGL)────┘
10|TYLER DOUVIER (KENTWOOD)─────────────┐ │ Pin 2:14
56 ├─R. SEWARD (INGL)────┘
11|RILEY SEWARD (INGLEMOOR)─────────────┘ Pin 2:55
K. AYLING (STWD)────┐
C. SCHUYLEMAN (WENA)┐ L-305 │
11|RILEY OAKES (ARLINGTON)──────────────┐ L-164 249 ├─R. OAKES (ARLG)─────┐ 349 ├─M. HANEBERG (GLPK)──┐
L-49 165 ├─R. OAKES (ARLG)─────┘ 13-2 │ │ Pin 4:21
XX|CAMDEN BACH (LAKEWOOD)───────────────┘ Pin 3:53 307 ├─M. HANEBERG (GLPK)──┘
L-50 M. HANEBERG (GLPK)──┐ │ Pin 2:59
9|JADEN WOLFINGTON (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ L-163 250 ├─M. HANEBERG (GLPK)──┘ Tie for third
L-51 166 ├─J. VOSS (GFAL)──────┘ Pin 1:28
10|JORDAN VOSS (GRANITE FALLS)──────────┘ Pin 3:28 R. DAURIE (MARY)────┐
L-52 G. SAM (OMAK)───────┐ L-306 │
10|ZANE HOUSER (WOODINVILLE)────────────┐ L-162 251 ├─G. SAM (OMAK)───────┐ 350 ├─R. DAURIE (MARY)────┘
L-53 167 ├─Z. HOUSER (WDNV)────┘ Pin 4:47 │ │ 15-0
10|JACOB MAYO (EASTLAKE)────────────────┘ Pin 2:38 308 ├─G. SAM (OMAK)───────┘
L-54 H. RISK (TIMB)──────┐ │ 7-5
10|MARCUTIO HAMACHER (O'DEA)────────────┐ L-161 252 ├─H. RISK (TIMB)──────┘
L-55 168 ├─T. DOUVIER (KWOD)───┘ 18-3
10|TYLER DOUVIER (KENTWOOD)─────────────┘ Pin 2:54
L-56
K. AYLING (STWD)────┐
L-349 Tie for fifth
G. SAM (OMAK)───────┘
L-350
12|ISAIAH DIGGS (DECATUR)─────────────┐ 1. ISAIAH DIGGS (DECA)
57 ├─I. DIGGS (DECA)───┐ 2. JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOH)
12|TRISTAN MOHN (O'DEA)───────────────┘ Pin :32 │ 3. AARON CHAGOYA (TIMB)
169 ├─I. DIGGS (DECA)───┐ 3. RICKY KRANZ (GLPK)
9|JAMES RYAN (JACKSON)────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:02 │ 5. PATRICK PIECHURA (KWOD)
58 ├─I. TAMNGIN (WENA)─┘ │ 5. IAN TAMNGIN (WENA)
10|IAN TAMNGIN (WENATCHEE)────────────┘ Pin 4:31 │
309 ├─I. DIGGS (DECA)───┐
11|AUSTIN HUDSON (LAKEWOOD)───────────┐ │ Pin 1:22 │
59 ├─T. BRICKEY (MARY)─┐ │ │
11|TYLER BRICKEY (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin 5:39 │ │ │
170 ├─P. PIECHURA (KWOD)┘ │
12|PATRICK PIECHURA (KENTWOOD)────────┐ │ 15-0 │
60 ├─P. PIECHURA (KWOD)┘ │
12|AARON CHAGOYA (TIMBERLINE)─────────┘ 10-8 │ Champion
388 ├─I. DIGGS (DECA)
12|JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)─────────┐ │ 15-5
61 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)─┐ │
11|DANIEL COLBERT (GLACIER PEAK)──────┘ Pin 5:10 │ │
171 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)─┐ │
10|ALEX HATCH (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┐ │ Pin 3:26 │ │
62 ├─N. HARSHMAN (INGL)┘ │ │
12|NATHAN HARSHMAN (INGLEMOOR)────────┘ Pin 2:34 │ │
310 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)─┘
12|BRENDAN SANDERS (GRANITE FALLS)────┐ │ Pin 3:53
63 ├─B. SANDERS (GFAL)─┐ │
12|KEVIN SINFIELD (WOODINVILLE)───────┘ Pin 1:10 │ │
172 ├─R. KRANZ (GLPK)───┘
10|ROGAN KOPPER (EASTLAKE)────────────┐ │ Pin 1:51
64 ├─R. KRANZ (GLPK)───┘
10|RICKY KRANZ (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┘ 6-2
P. PIECHURA (KWOD)┐
B. SANDERS (GFAL)─┐ L-309 │
12|TRISTAN MOHN (O'DEA)───────────────┐ L-172 253 ├─T. MOHN (ODEA)────┐ 351 ├─A. CHAGOYA (TIMB)─┐
L-57 173 ├─T. MOHN (ODEA)────┘ 13-3 │ │ 6-4
9|JAMES RYAN (JACKSON)────────────────┘ 16-0 311 ├─A. CHAGOYA (TIMB)─┘
L-58 N. HARSHMAN (INGL)┐ │ Pin 2:06
11|AUSTIN HUDSON (LAKEWOOD)───────────┐ L-171 254 ├─A. CHAGOYA (TIMB)─┘ Tie for third
L-59 174 ├─A. CHAGOYA (TIMB)─┘ 13-8
12|AARON CHAGOYA (TIMBERLINE)─────────┘ Pin 4:00 R. KRANZ (GLPK)───┐
L-60 T. BRICKEY (MARY)─┐ L-310 │
11|DANIEL COLBERT (GLACIER PEAK)──────┐ L-170 255 ├─T. BRICKEY (MARY)─┐ 352 ├─R. KRANZ (GLPK)───┘
L-61 175 ├─A. HATCH (MARY)───┘ Pin 4:29 │ │ 4-2
10|ALEX HATCH (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)───┘ 6-2 312 ├─I. TAMNGIN (WENA)─┘
L-62 I. TAMNGIN (WENA)─┐ │ Pin 4:26
12|KEVIN SINFIELD (WOODINVILLE)───────┐ L-169 256 ├─I. TAMNGIN (WENA)─┘
L-63 176 ├─R. KOPPER (ELAK)──┘ 5-2
10|ROGAN KOPPER (EASTLAKE)────────────┘ Pin 4:35
L-64
P. PIECHURA (KWOD)┐
L-351 Tie for fifth
I. TAMNGIN (WENA)─┘
L-352
12|ALEX AGUILAR (OMAK)──────────────┐ 1. ALEX AGUILAR (OMAK)
65 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)────┐ 2. KEITH PABLO (MARY)
11|MICAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)────┘ Pin 1:36 │ 3. MICHAEL EULISS (TIMB)
177 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)────┐ 3. HAROLDO PARADA SOTO (KWOD)
12|COLTON STURLAUGSON (SNOHOMISH)───┐ │ Pin 1:14 │ 5. IAN JENSEN (GLPK)
66 ├─J. JENSEN (ELAK)─────┘ │ 5. MARCELO BERGANZA (DECA)
11|JAMES JENSEN (EASTLAKE)──────────┘ Pin 2:22 │
313 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)────┐
12|COLE MELLOTT (JACKSON)───────────┐ │ Pin 4:21 │
67 ├─C. MELLOTT (JACK)────┐ │ │
12|MARCUS PHILLIPS (O'DEA)──────────┘ Pin :50 │ │ │
178 ├─M. EULISS (TIMB)─────┘ │
11|SAM BRONSON (INGLEMOOR)──────────┐ │ 14-1 │
68 ├─M. EULISS (TIMB)─────┘ │
12|MICHAEL EULISS (TIMBERLINE)──────┘ Pin 3:10 │ Champion
391 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)
10|KEITH PABLO (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ Pin 4:54
69 ├─K. PABLO (MARY)──────┐ │
10|RYAN MONTGOMERY (GRANITE FALLS)──┘ Pin 2:30 │ │
179 ├─K. PABLO (MARY)──────┐ │
10|SHANE DAWSEN (LAKEWOOD)──────────┐ │ Pin 1:15 │ │
70 ├─C. BRANDT (WENA)─────┘ │ │
10|CARL BRANDT (WENATCHEE)──────────┘ Pin 1:07 │ │
314 ├─K. PABLO (MARY)──────┘
12|IAN JENSEN (GLACIER PEAK)────────┐ │ 8-5
71 ├─I. JENSEN (GLPK)─────┐ │
11|MARCELO BERGANZA (DECATUR)───────┘ Pin 2:32 │ │
180 ├─H. P. SOTO (KWOD)────┘
11|BRETT WILFONG (STANWOOD)─────────┐ │ 10-1
72 ├─H. P. SOTO (KWOD)────┘
12|HAROLDO PARADA SOTO (KENTWOOD)───┘ Pin 2:49
M. EULISS (TIMB)─────┐
I. JENSEN (GLPK)─────┐ L-313 │
11|MICAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)────┐ L-180 257 ├─I. JENSEN (GLPK)─────┐ 353 ├─M. EULISS (TIMB)─────┐
L-65 181 ├─M. PALMAFFY (GLPK)───┘ Pin 1:43 │ │ 15-8
12|COLTON STURLAUGSON (SNOHOMISH)───┘ 4-2 315 ├─I. JENSEN (GLPK)─────┘
L-66 C. BRANDT (WENA)─────┐ │ Pin 2:49
12|MARCUS PHILLIPS (O'DEA)──────────┐ L-179 258 ├─C. BRANDT (WENA)─────┘ Tie for third
L-67 182 ├─M. PHILLIPS (ODEA)───┘ 17-2
11|SAM BRONSON (INGLEMOOR)──────────┘ 10-2 H. P. SOTO (KWOD)────┐
L-68 C. MELLOTT (JACK)────┐ L-314 │
10|RYAN MONTGOMERY (GRANITE FALLS)──┐ L-178 259 ├─C. MELLOTT (JACK)────┐ 354 ├─H. P. SOTO (KWOD)────┘
L-69 183 ├─R. MONTGOMERY (GFAL)─┘ Pin :16 │ │ 17-0
10|SHANE DAWSEN (LAKEWOOD)──────────┘ Pin 2:26 316 ├─M. BERGANZA (DECA)───┘
L-70 J. JENSEN (ELAK)─────┐ │ Pin 2:45
11|MARCELO BERGANZA (DECATUR)───────┐ L-177 260 ├─M. BERGANZA (DECA)───┘
L-71 184 ├─M. BERGANZA (DECA)───┘ Pin :33
11|BRETT WILFONG (STANWOOD)─────────┘ Pin 2:30
L-72
I. JENSEN (GLPK)─────┐
L-353 Tie for fifth
M. BERGANZA (DECA)───┘
L-354
12|KILLIAN PAGE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)────┐ 1. KILLIAN PAGE (MARY)
73 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)─────┐ 2. ROWDY KRUSE (OMAK)
10|ADAM BENSON (TIMBERLINE)──────────────┘ Pin :47 │ 3. GRIFFIN THOMAS (GLPK)
185 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)─────┐ 3. JJ DIXON (DECA)
10|JOSIAH LANE (INGLEMOOR)───────────────┐ │ Pin :34 │ 5. JOSIAH LANE (INGL)
74 ├─L. TIDD (WENA)─────┘ │ 5. LOGAN TIDD (WENA)
12|LOGAN TIDD (WENATCHEE)────────────────┘ Pin 3:48 │
317 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)─────┐
12|HUNTER SAUNDERS (JACKSON)─────────────┐ │ Pin :54 │
75 ├─H. SAUNDERS (JACK)─┐ │ │
11|MARK CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)──────────────┘ 4-2 │ │ │
186 ├─G. THOMAS (GLPK)───┘ │
11|DONOVAN HAMILTON (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ 4-0 │
76 ├─G. THOMAS (GLPK)───┘ │
12|GRIFFIN THOMAS (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┘ 14-3 │ Champion
394 ├─K. PAGE (MARY)
12|ROWDY KRUSE (OMAK)────────────────────┐ │ Pin :50
77 ├─R. KRUSE (OMAK)────┐ │
12|JUSTICE HERNANDEZ (WOODINVILLE)───────┘ Pin 1:03 │ │
187 ├─R. KRUSE (OMAK)────┐ │
12|RYLEY REPENN (GRANITE FALLS)──────────┐ │ 6-1 │ │
78 ├─M. VANBRUNT (KWOD)─┘ │ │
11|MATHEW VANBRUNT (KENTWOOD)────────────┘ Pin 5:00 │ │
318 ├─R. KRUSE (OMAK)────┘
10|NOAH MORSE (EASTLAKE)─────────────────┐ │ 5-3
79 ├─N. MORSE (ELAK)────┐ │
11|GEORGE SPADY (ARLINGTON)──────────────┘ Pin 5:39 │ │
188 ├─JJ DIXON (DECA)────┘
9|AUSTIN POULTEN (LAKEWOOD)──────────────┐ │ Pin 1:00
80 ├─JJ DIXON (DECA)────┘
9|JJ DIXON (DECATUR)─────────────────────┘ Pin 3:28
G. THOMAS (GLPK)───┐
N. MORSE (ELAK)────┐ L-317 │
10|ADAM BENSON (TIMBERLINE)──────────────┐ L-188 261 ├─J. LANE (INGL)─────┐ 355 ├─G. THOMAS (GLPK)───┐
L-73 189 ├─J. LANE (INGL)─────┘ Pin 4:30 │ │ Pin 3:26
10|JOSIAH LANE (INGLEMOOR)───────────────┘ Pin 5:00 319 ├─J. LANE (INGL)─────┘
L-74 M. VANBRUNT (KWOD)─┐ │ Pin 2:01
11|MARK CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)──────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)──┘ Tie for third
L-75 190 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)──┘ 4-2
11|DONOVAN HAMILTON (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ 4-3 JJ DIXON (DECA)────┐
L-76 H. SAUNDERS (JACK)─┐ L-318 │
12|JUSTICE HERNANDEZ (WOODINVILLE)───────┐ L-186 263 ├─R. REPENN (GFAL)───┐ 356 ├─JJ DIXON (DECA)────┘
L-77 191 ├─R. REPENN (GFAL)───┘ Pin :57 │ │ Pin 5:06
12|RYLEY REPENN (GRANITE FALLS)──────────┘ Pin 2:53 320 ├─L. TIDD (WENA)─────┘
L-78 L. TIDD (WENA)─────┐ │ 6-0
11|GEORGE SPADY (ARLINGTON)──────────────┐ L-185 264 ├─L. TIDD (WENA)─────┘
L-79 192 ├─G. SPADY (ARLG)────┘ Inj Def
9|AUSTIN POULTEN (LAKEWOOD)──────────────┘ Pin 1:00
L-80
J. LANE (INGL)─────┐
L-355 Tie for fifth
L. TIDD (WENA)─────┘
L-356
12|DREW HATCH (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ 1. DREW HATCH (MARY)
81 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)─────┐ 2. AJ SARNO (DECA)
10|DILLON BAIR (WENATCHEE)─────────┘ Pin :55 │ 3. MARCUS BECERRA (GLPK)
193 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)─────┐ 3. ANTHONY ORTEGA (STWD)
9|MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (SNOHOMISH)─────┐ │ Pin :32 │ 5. TIM BARTON (MARY)
82 ├─B. BARNETT (TIMB)───┘ │ 5. GAGE GILBERTSON (LKWD)
12|BRYAN BARNETT (TIMBERLINE)──────┘ Pin :23 │
321 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)─────┐
12|MARCUS BECERRA (GLACIER PEAK)───┐ │ Pin 2:13 │
83 ├─M. BECERRA (GLPK)───┐ │ │
9|DEVIN MEYER (GRANITE FALLS)──────┘ Pin :30 │ │ │
194 ├─M. BECERRA (GLPK)───┘ │
10|TIM BARTON (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ Pin 2:54 │
84 ├─G. GILBERTSON (LKWD)┘ │
12|GAGE GILBERTSON (LAKEWOOD)──────┘ 15-0 │ Champion
397 ├─D. HATCH (MARY)
12|AJ SARNO (DECATUR)──────────────┐ │ Pin 1:26
85 ├─AJ SARNO (DECA)─────┐ │
12|LUCAS BATEY (EASTLAKE)──────────┘ Pin 3:32 │ │
195 ├─AJ SARNO (DECA)─────┐ │
11|JAKOBIE WILLIS (WOODINVILLE)────┐ │ Pin 3:00 │ │
86 ├─O. WILLIAMS (OMAK)──┘ │ │
10|OLIVER WILLIAMS (OMAK)──────────┘ Pin 1:40 │ │
322 ├─AJ SARNO (DECA)─────┘
10|CHRIS HARPER (O'DEA)────────────┐ │ 2-1
87 ├─C. HARPER (ODEA)────┐ │
10|ANDREW ROUNDY (ARLINGTON)───────┘ Pin 3:10 │ │
196 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)────┘
12|AUSTIN ROGERS (INGLEMOOR)───────┐ │ 18-3
88 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)────┘
12|ANTHONY ORTEGA (STANWOOD)───────┘ Pin 1:17
M. BECERRA (GLPK)───┐
C. HARPER (ODEA)────┐ L-321 │
10|DILLON BAIR (WENATCHEE)─────────┐ L-196 265 ├─C. HARPER (ODEA)────┐ 357 ├─M. BECERRA (GLPK)───┐
L-81 197 ├─D. BAIR (WENA)──────┘ 9-7 │ │ Pin :32
9|MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ Pin 4:23 323 ├─T. BARTON (MARY)────┘
L-82 O. WILLIAMS (OMAK)──┐ │ 8-2
9|DEVIN MEYER (GRANITE FALLS)──────┐ L-195 266 ├─T. BARTON (MARY)────┘ Tie for third
L-83 198 ├─T. BARTON (MARY)────┘ Inj Def
10|TIM BARTON (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin :55 A. ORTEGA (STWD)────┐
L-84 G. GILBERTSON (LKWD)┐ L-322 │
12|LUCAS BATEY (EASTLAKE)──────────┐ L-194 267 ├─G. GILBERTSON (LKWD)┐ 358 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)────┘
L-85 199 ├─J. WILLIS (WDNV)────┘ Pin 2:28 │ │ 3-1
11|JAKOBIE WILLIS (WOODINVILLE)────┘ 7-6 324 ├─G. GILBERTSON (LKWD)┘
L-86 B. BARNETT (TIMB)───┐ │ 10-6
10|ANDREW ROUNDY (ARLINGTON)───────┐ L-193 268 ├─A. ROUNDY (ARLG)────┘
L-87 200 ├─A. ROUNDY (ARLG)────┘ Pin 1:42
12|AUSTIN ROGERS (INGLEMOOR)───────┘ Pin 2:40
L-88
T. BARTON (MARY)────┐
L-357 Tie for fifth
G. GILBERTSON (LKWD)┘
L-358
12|GARRET ARRONA (STANWOOD)───────────┐ 1. GARRET ARRONA (STWD)
89 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)─────┐ 2. PEDER MORRILL (SNOH)
11|EDWIN SHAW (DECATUR)───────────────┘ Pin 3:30 │ 3. JOEY RICHARDS (ODEA)
201 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)─────┐ 3. TRENTON HARRIS (KWOD)
9|GARRETT MILLER (JACKSON)────────────┐ │ Pin :48 │ 5. EDWIN SHAW (DECA)
90 ├─W. STOWERS (ODEA)────┘ │ 5. COLTON FERRO (ARLG)
12|WILL STOWERS (O'DEA)───────────────┘ Pin 1:19 │
325 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)─────┐
10|COLTON FERRO (ARLINGTON)───────────┐ │ Pin 1:05 │
91 ├─C. FERRO (ARLG)──────┐ │ │
10|SAM CLIPPER (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┘ Pin :43 │ │ │
202 ├─J. RICHARDS (ODEA)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:59 │
92 ├─J. RICHARDS (ODEA)───┘ │
12|JOEY RICHARDS (O'DEA)──────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
400 ├─G. ARRONA (STWD)
11|TRENTON HARRIS (KENTWOOD)──────────┐ │ 10-2
93 ├─T. HARRIS (KWOD)─────┐ │
XX|TRAX NICK VILLEGAS (EASTLAKE)──────┘ Pin 1:02 │ │
203 ├─T. HARRIS (KWOD)─────┐ │
11|DAKOTA GUZMAN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ Pin 3:53 │ │
94 ├─D. GUZMAN (MARY)─────┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
326 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┘
12|JADEN PETERSON (OMAK)──────────────┐ │ Pin 6:00
95 ├─J. PETERSON (OMAK)───┐ │
10|BRAULIO ARROYO (WOODINVILLE)───────┘ 12-4 │ │
204 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┘
11|RILEY HOUGAN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)─┐ │ Pin 1:12
96 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)────┘
12|PEDER MORRILL (SNOHOMISH)──────────┘ Pin :36
J. RICHARDS (ODEA)───┐
J. PETERSON (OMAK)───┐ L-325 │
11|EDWIN SHAW (DECATUR)───────────────┐ L-204 269 ├─E. SHAW (DECA)───────┐ 359 ├─J. RICHARDS (ODEA)───┐
L-89 205 ├─E. SHAW (DECA)───────┘ Pin 1:54 │ │ 3-2
9|GARRETT MILLER (JACKSON)────────────┘ Pin 1:45 327 ├─E. SHAW (DECA)───────┘
L-90 D. GUZMAN (MARY)─────┐ │ Pin 4:60
10|SAM CLIPPER (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┐ L-203 270 ├─D. GUZMAN (MARY)─────┘ Tie for third
L-91 206 ├─S. CLIPPER (GLPK)────┘ Pin :42
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE T. HARRIS (KWOD)─────┐
L-92 C. FERRO (ARLG)──────┐ L-326 │
XX|TRAX NICK VILLEGAS (EASTLAKE)──────┐ L-202 271 ├─C. FERRO (ARLG)──────┐ 360 ├─T. HARRIS (KWOD)─────┘
L-93 207 ├─T. N. VILLEGAS (ELAK)┘ Pin 1:30 │ │ 15-2
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 328 ├─C. FERRO (ARLG)──────┘
L-94 W. STOWERS (ODEA)────┐ │ 10-4
10|BRAULIO ARROYO (WOODINVILLE)───────┐ L-201 272 ├─W. STOWERS (ODEA)────┘
L-95 208 ├─B. ARROYO (WDNV)─────┘ 10-12
11|RILEY HOUGAN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)─┘ Pin 3:02
L-96
E. SHAW (DECA)───────┐
L-359 Tie for fifth
C. FERRO (ARLG)──────┘
L-360
12|ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOHOMISH)───────────┐ 1. ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOH)
97 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)──────┐ 2. KYLE CAPPERAULD (KWOD)
9|ROY CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECATUR)─────────┘ Pin 1:55 │ 3. JACOB KAUFMAN (ELAK)
209 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)──────┐ 3. MIKE MILCAREK (INGL)
10|TREVOR CHASE (LAKEWOOD)──────────────┐ │ Pin 1:10 │ 5. MICHAEL QUEZADA (OMAK)
98 ├─T. CHASE (LKWD)──────────┘ │ 5. MONTIQUE EDWARDS (ODEA)
10|LUKAS REYES (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)────┘ Pin 2:15 │
329 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)──────┐
11|MONTIQUE EDWARDS (O'DEA)─────────────┐ │ Pin 2:20 │
99 ├─M. EDWARDS (ODEA)────────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
210 ├─J. KAUFMAN (ELAK)────────┘ │
11|CEASAR ZATARAIN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┐ │ 8-4 │
100 ├─J. KAUFMAN (ELAK)────────┘ │
11|JACOB KAUFMAN (EASTLAKE)─────────────┘ Pin 1:36 │ Champion
403 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)
12|MIKE MILCAREK (INGLEMOOR)────────────┐ │ Pin 3:24
101 ├─M. MILCAREK (INGL)───────┐ │
10|PACO BECERRA (WOODINVILLE)───────────┘ Pin 1:00 │ │
211 ├─M. MILCAREK (INGL)───────┐ │
9|ADAM HOLSTON (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)────┐ │ Pin 4:00 │ │
102 ├─M. QUEZADA (OMAK)────────┘ │ │
12|MICHAEL QUEZADA (OMAK)───────────────┘ Pin 1:07 │ │
330 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)─────┘
11|TOMAS BENJUME (WENATCHEE)────────────┐ │ 10-6
103 ├─A. RAMOS (ARLG)──────────┐ │
11|ADALBERTO RAMOS (ARLINGTON)──────────┘ 3-1 │ │
212 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)─────┘
12|ALEX LAFAVE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)────┐ │ 8-1
104 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)─────┘
12|KYLE CAPPERAULD (KENTWOOD)───────────┘ Pin 1:58
J. KAUFMAN (ELAK)────────┐
A. RAMOS (ARLG)──────────┐ L-329 │
9|ROY CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECATUR)─────────┐ L-212 273 ├─A. RAMOS (ARLG)──────────┐ 361 ├─J. KAUFMAN (ELAK)────────┐
L-97 213 ├─R. CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECA)┘ 3-0 │ │ 4-3
10|LUKAS REYES (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)────┘ Pin :39 331 ├─M. QUEZADA (OMAK)────────┘
L-98 M. QUEZADA (OMAK)────────┐ │ 3-1
────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─M. QUEZADA (OMAK)────────┘ Tie for third
L-99 214 ├─C. ZATARAIN (MARY)───────┘ Pin 1:49
11|CEASAR ZATARAIN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ BYE M. MILCAREK (INGL)───────┐
L-100 M. EDWARDS (ODEA)────────┐ L-330 │
10|PACO BECERRA (WOODINVILLE)───────────┐ L-210 275 ├─M. EDWARDS (ODEA)────────┐ 362 ├─M. MILCAREK (INGL)───────┘
L-101 215 ├─A. HOLSTON (MARY)────────┘ Pin :39 │ │ 7-1
9|ADAM HOLSTON (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)────┘ Pin 1:19 332 ├─M. EDWARDS (ODEA)────────┘
L-102 T. CHASE (LKWD)──────────┐ │ Pin 4:52
11|TOMAS BENJUME (WENATCHEE)────────────┐ L-209 276 ├─A. LAFAVE (MARY)─────────┘
L-103 216 ├─A. LAFAVE (MARY)─────────┘ Pin 2:35
12|ALEX LAFAVE (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)────┘ Pin 4:29
L-104
M. QUEZADA (OMAK)────────┐
L-361 Tie for fifth
M. EDWARDS (ODEA)────────┘
L-362
12|MOSESE FIFITA (GLACIER PEAK)──────┐ 1. MOSESE FIFITA (GLPK)
105 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)─────┐ 2. TEBAN MANASARY (DECA)
10|TRISTAN EMERY (ARLINGTON)─────────┘ Pin :16 │ 3. AUSTIN BROWN (MARY)
217 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)─────┐ 3. DUKE CLINCH (WDNV)
XX|PERRY AUSBROOKS (O'DEA)───────────┐ │ Pin 1:36 │ 5. TRISTAN EMERY (ARLG)
106 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (INGL)──┘ │ 5. ARMANDO JUAREZ (WENA)
10|ALEX RODRIGUEZ (INGLEMOOR)────────┘ Pin 1:07 │
333 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)─────┐
11|DUKE CLINCH (WOODINVILLE)─────────┐ │ 16-2 │
107 ├─D. CLINCH (WDNV)─────┐ │ │
9|SEBASTIAN SUCIU (INGLEMOOR)────────┘ Pin :40 │ │ │
218 ├─A. BROWN (MARY)──────┘ │
11|TYLER BENNETT (JACKSON)───────────┐ │ 12-11 │
108 ├─A. BROWN (MARY)──────┘ │
10|AUSTIN BROWN (MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK)┘ Pin :27 │ Champion
406 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)
12|ARMANDO JUAREZ (WENATCHEE)────────┐ │ Pin :51
109 ├─A. JUAREZ (WENA)─────┐ │
12|CARSON HOUK (STANWOOD)────────────┘ Pin :59 │ │
219 ├─A. JUAREZ (WENA)─────┐ │
11|NATE LOWRY (OMAK)─────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:15 │ │
110 ├─N. LOWRY (OMAK)──────┘ │ │
10|WYATT FLUMMERFELT (GRANITE FALLS)─┘ Pin 3:58 │ │
334 ├─T. MANASARY (DECA)───┘
11|DONAVAN FOSTER (TIMBERLINE)───────┐ │ 6-4 OT
111 ├─W. GARDNER (SNOH)────┐ │
11|WYATT GARDNER (SNOHOMISH)─────────┘ Pin 3:00 │ │
220 ├─T. MANASARY (DECA)───┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 2-1 OT
112 ├─T. MANASARY (DECA)───┘
12|TEBAN MANASARY (DECATUR)──────────┘ BYE
A. BROWN (MARY)──────┐
W. GARDNER (SNOH)────┐ L-333 │
10|TRISTAN EMERY (ARLINGTON)─────────┐ L-220 277 ├─T. EMERY (ARLG)──────┐ 363 ├─A. BROWN (MARY)──────┐
L-105 221 ├─T. EMERY (ARLG)──────┘ Pin 4:11 │ │ Pin 3:24
XX|PERRY AUSBROOKS (O'DEA)───────────┘ Pin 4:00 335 ├─T. EMERY (ARLG)──────┘
L-106 N. LOWRY (OMAK)──────┐ │ Pin 1:49
9|SEBASTIAN SUCIU (INGLEMOOR)────────┐ L-219 278 ├─S. SUCIU (INGL)──────┘ Tie for third
L-107 222 ├─S. SUCIU (INGL)──────┘ Pin 2:38
11|TYLER BENNETT (JACKSON)───────────┘ Pin 1:45 A. JUAREZ (WENA)─────┐
L-108 D. CLINCH (WDNV)─────┐ L-334 │
12|CARSON HOUK (STANWOOD)────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─D. CLINCH (WDNV)─────┐ 364 ├─D. CLINCH (WDNV)─────┘
L-109 223 ├─C. HOUK (STWD)───────┘ Pin 1:45 │ │ Pin 1:30
10|WYATT FLUMMERFELT (GRANITE FALLS)─┘ 9-6 336 ├─D. CLINCH (WDNV)─────┘
L-110 A. RODRIGUEZ (INGL)──┐ │ Pin 1:52
11|DONAVAN FOSTER (TIMBERLINE)───────┐ L-217 280 ├─D. FOSTER (TIMB)─────┘
L-111 224 ├─D. FOSTER (TIMB)─────┘ 9-2
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
T. EMERY (ARLG)──────┐
L-363 Tie for fifth
A. JUAREZ (WENA)─────┘
L-364