Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) | 482.0 | 14 | 23 | 80 | 28 | 45 | 2 | 6 |
SNOHOMISH (SNOH) | 249.0 | 4 | 15 | 47 | 43 | 35 | 0 | 2 |
JACKSON (JACK) | 193.5 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 40 | 22 | 3 | 4 |
KAMIAK (KAMK) | 179.0 | 4 | 9 | 33 | 40 | 22 | 0 | 3 |
MONROE (MONR) | 141.5 | 1 | 10 | 32 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 4 |
MARINER (MARN) | 124.0 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 3 |
CASCADE (CCEV) | 73.5 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
MOUNT VERNON (MTVN) | 73.0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
10|NATHAN SCILLEY (LAKE STEVENS)┐ 1. NATHAN SCILLEY (LKST)
1 ├─N. SCILLEY (LKST)┐ 2. CLAYTON BRUSH (JACK)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JAKE BENNET (LKST)
113 ├─N. SCILLEY (LKST)┐ 4. CAIN BOL (JACK)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. DILLAN MEYER (SNOH)
2 ├──────────────────┘ │ 6. KOLE PINGREE (SNOH)
────────────────────────────────┘ │
281 ├─N. SCILLEY (LKST)┐
10|DILLAN MEYER (SNOHOMISH)─────┐ │ 10-2 │
3 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
114 ├─C. BOL (JACK)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 12-2 │
4 ├─C. BOL (JACK)────┘ │
12|CAIN BOL (JACKSON)───────────┘ BYE │ Champion
367 ├─N. SCILLEY (LKST)
9|JAKE BENNET (LAKE STEVENS)────┐ │ Pin
5 ├─J. BENNET (LKST)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
115 ├─J. BENNET (LKST)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 16-1 │ │
6 ├─R. VIERRA (KAMK)─┘ │ │
9|RUBIN VIERRA (KAMIAK)─────────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─C. BRUSH (JACK)──┘
9|KOLE PINGREE (SNOHOMISH)──────┐ │ Pin
7 ├─K. PINGREE (SNOH)┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
116 ├─C. BRUSH (JACK)──┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
8 ├─C. BRUSH (JACK)──┘
9|CLAYTON BRUSH (JACKSON)───────┘ BYE
C. BOL (JACK)────┐
K. PINGREE (SNOH)┐ L-281 │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─K. PINGREE (SNOH)┐ 337 ├─C. BOL (JACK)────┐
L-1 117 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │
────────────────────────────────┘ 283 ├─K. PINGREE (SNOH)┘ │
L-2 R. VIERRA (KAMK)─┐ │ 8-7 │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─R. VIERRA (KAMK)─┘ 366 ├─J. BENNET (LKST)
L-3 118 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ 2-0
────────────────────────────────┘ J. BENNET (LKST)─┐ │
L-4 D. MEYER (SNOH)──┐ L-282 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)──┐ 338 ├─J. BENNET (LKST)─┘
L-5 119 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 9-2
────────────────────────────────┘ 284 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)──┘
L-6 ─────────────────┐ │ BYE
────────────────────────────────┐ L-113 228 ├──────────────────┘
L-7 120 ├──────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────┘
L-8
K. PINGREE (SNOH)┐ Fifth
L-337 365 ├─D. MEYER (SNOH)
D. MEYER (SNOH)──┘ Pin
L-338
10|COLE ANDERSON (JACKSON)──────┐ 1. COLE ANDERSON (JACK)
9 ├─C. ANDERSON (JACK)┐ 2. GINO LOERA (LKST)
9|GAVAN SAWDON (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ Pin │ 3. LOGAN COSSAIRT (MTVN)
121 ├─C. ANDERSON (JACK)┐ 4. ALAN PEREZ PENA (MONR)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. NIMAI SOLIS (CCEV)
10 ├─B. EVANGER (LKST)─┘ │ 6. LEVI WEAVER (MARN)
9|BENNETT EVANGER (LAKE STEVENS)┘ BYE │
285 ├─C. ANDERSON (JACK)┐
10|LOGAN COSSAIRT (MOUNT VERNON)┐ │ Pin │
11 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
122 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 6-4 │
12 ├─A. P. PENA (MONR)─┘ │
10|ALAN PEREZ PENA (MONROE)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
370 ├─C. ANDERSON (JACK)
11|GINO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)────┐ │ 17-7
13 ├─G. LOERA (LKST)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
123 ├─G. LOERA (LKST)───┐ │
9|LEVI WEAVER (MARINER)─────────┐ │ 6-0 │ │
14 ├─L. WEAVER (MARN)──┘ │ │
9|PETER KIM (KAMIAK)────────────┘ Pin │ │
286 ├─G. LOERA (LKST)───┘
10|MATT DORAN (SNOHOMISH)───────┐ │ 11-10
15 ├─M. DORAN (SNOH)───┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
124 ├─N. SOLIS (CCEV)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
16 ├─N. SOLIS (CCEV)───┘
11|NIMAI SOLIS (CASCADE)────────┘ BYE
L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)┐
M. DORAN (SNOH)───┐ L-285 │
9|GAVAN SAWDON (SNOHOMISH)──────┐ L-124 229 ├─G. SAWDON (SNOH)──┐ 339 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)┐
L-9 125 ├─G. SAWDON (SNOH)──┘ Pin │ │ Pin │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 287 ├─L. WEAVER (MARN)──┘ │
L-10 L. WEAVER (MARN)──┐ │ Pin │ Third
────────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─L. WEAVER (MARN)──┘ 369 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)
L-11 126 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ 6-2
────────────────────────────────┘ N. SOLIS (CCEV)───┐ │
L-12 A. P. PENA (MONR)─┐ L-286 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─A. P. PENA (MONR)─┐ 340 ├─A. P. PENA (MONR)─┘
L-13 127 ├─P. KIM (KAMK)─────┘ 5-0 │ │ 2-1
9|PETER KIM (KAMIAK)────────────┘ BYE 288 ├─A. P. PENA (MONR)─┘
L-14 B. EVANGER (LKST)─┐ │ 8-0
────────────────────────────────┐ L-121 232 ├─B. EVANGER (LKST)─┘
L-15 128 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────────────┘
L-16
L. WEAVER (MARN)──┐ Fifth
L-339 368 ├─N. SOLIS (CCEV)
N. SOLIS (CCEV)───┘ 15-0
L-340
12|TYLER HEADLAND (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ 1. TYLER HEADLAND (LKST)
17 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)───┐ 2. GARRETT GERSHMEL (LKST)
10|GARRETT SAETHER (MONROE)───────┘ Pin │ 3. BRAD HODKINSON (SNOH)
129 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)───┐ 4. TREVOR COOK (JACK)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. RORY FELDER (MONR)
18 ├─T. OHLSEN (SNOH)─────┘ │ 6. TANNER OHLSEN (SNOH)
10|TANNER OHLSEN (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ BYE │
289 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)───┐
10|SETH TAISIPIC (CASCADE)────────┐ │ 7-1 │
19 ├─S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)───┐ │ │
10|CARSON HALE (KAMIAK)───────────┘ Pin │ │ │
130 ├─T. COOK (JACK)───────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
20 ├─T. COOK (JACK)───────┘ │
11|TREVOR COOK (JACKSON)──────────┘ BYE │ Champion
373 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)
12|GARRETT GERSHMEL (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ 3-2
21 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)───┐ │
9|CANNON LIND (JACKSON)───────────┘ Pin │ │
131 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
22 ├─G. BENZSCHAWEL (CCEV)┘ │ │
9|GUNNAR BENZSCHAWEL (CASCADE)────┘ BYE │ │
290 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)───┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-4
23 ├─R. FELDER (MONR)─────┐ │
10|RORY FELDER (MONROE)───────────┘ BYE │ │
132 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)──┘
10|TALMAGE NISHIMOTO (KAMIAK)─────┐ │ Pin
24 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)──┘
12|BRAD HODKINSON (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ Pin
T. COOK (JACK)───────┐
R. FELDER (MONR)─────┐ L-289 │
10|GARRETT SAETHER (MONROE)───────┐ L-132 233 ├─R. FELDER (MONR)─────┐ 341 ├─T. COOK (JACK)───────┐
L-17 133 ├─G. SAETHER (MONR)────┘ 11-0 │ │ 6-0 │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 291 ├─R. FELDER (MONR)─────┘ │
L-18 G. BENZSCHAWEL (CCEV)┐ │ Pin │ Third
10|CARSON HALE (KAMIAK)───────────┐ L-131 234 ├─C. HALE (KAMK)───────┘ 372 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)
L-19 134 ├─C. HALE (KAMK)───────┘ Pin │ 4-1
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE B. HODKINSON (SNOH)──┐ │
L-20 S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)───┐ L-290 │ │
9|CANNON LIND (JACKSON)───────────┐ L-130 235 ├─S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)───┐ 342 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)──┘
L-21 135 ├─C. LIND (JACK)───────┘ 12-2 │ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 292 ├─T. OHLSEN (SNOH)─────┘
L-22 T. OHLSEN (SNOH)─────┐ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-129 236 ├─T. OHLSEN (SNOH)─────┘
L-23 136 ├─T. NISHIMOTO (KAMK)──┘ 6-2
10|TALMAGE NISHIMOTO (KAMIAK)─────┘ BYE
L-24
R. FELDER (MONR)─────┐ Fifth
L-341 371 ├─R. FELDER (MONR)
T. OHLSEN (SNOH)─────┘ 15-0
L-342
10|MICHAEL LEGER (MOUNT VERNON)┐ 1. ALEX RODORIGO (LKST)
25 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)───────┐ 2. MICHAEL LEGER (MTVN)
10|JOSUE BARAJAS (SNOHOMISH)───┘ Pin │ 3. NICO LOERA (LKST)
137 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)───────┐ 4. CONNER SNOW (SNOH)
9|KYLE WALLS-EUGENE (KAMIAK)───┐ │ Pin │ 5. KEVIN MACH (MARN)
26 ├─J. AUSTIN (JACK)──────┘ │ 6. BROCK RICE (MONR)
11|JACOB AUSTIN (JACKSON)──────┘ 16-0 │
293 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)───────┐
11|KEVIN MACH (MARINER)────────┐ │ 5-1 │
27 ├─K. MACH (MARN)────────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
138 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)───────┘ │
9|YASIN ALISSA (CASCADE)───────┐ │ 5-3 │
28 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)───────┘ │
12|NICO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ Pin │ Champion
376 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)
11|CONNER SNOW (SNOHOMISH)─────┐ │ 8-3
29 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)────────┐ │
9|PEDRO SANTOS (KAMIAK)────────┘ Pin │ │
139 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)────────┐ │
12|SCOTT WHEELER (MARINER)─────┐ │ Pin │ │
30 ├─K. BALDERAS (CCEV)────┘ │ │
9|KEVIN BALDERAS (CASCADE)─────┘ Pin │ │
294 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)────┘
10|BROCK RICE (MONROE)─────────┐ │ Pin
31 ├─B. RICE (MONR)────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
140 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)────┘
9|HUNTER TIMMONS (JACKSON)─────┐ │ Pin
32 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)────┘
12|ALEX RODORIGO (LAKE STEVENS)┘ Pin
N. LOERA (LKST)───────┐
B. RICE (MONR)────────┐ L-293 │
10|JOSUE BARAJAS (SNOHOMISH)───┐ L-140 237 ├─B. RICE (MONR)────────┐ 343 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)───────┐
L-25 141 ├─J. BARAJAS (SNOH)─────┘ Pin │ │ Pin │
9|KYLE WALLS-EUGENE (KAMIAK)───┘ Pin 295 ├─B. RICE (MONR)────────┘ │
L-26 K. BALDERAS (CCEV)────┐ │ 4-1 │ Third
───────────────────────────────┐ L-139 238 ├─K. BALDERAS (CCEV)────┘ 375 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)
L-27 142 ├─Y. ALISSA (CCEV)──────┘ Pin │ 6-2
9|YASIN ALISSA (CASCADE)───────┘ BYE C. SNOW (SNOH)────────┐ │
L-28 K. MACH (MARN)────────┐ L-294 │ │
9|PEDRO SANTOS (KAMIAK)────────┐ L-138 239 ├─K. MACH (MARN)────────┐ 344 ├─C. SNOW (SNOH)────────┘
L-29 143 ├─P. SANTOS (KAMK)──────┘ 16-0 │ │ 8-1
12|SCOTT WHEELER (MARINER)─────┘ Pin 296 ├─K. MACH (MARN)────────┘
L-30 J. AUSTIN (JACK)──────┐ │ Pin
───────────────────────────────┐ L-137 240 ├─J. AUSTIN (JACK)──────┘
L-31 144 ├─H. TIMMONS (JACK)─────┘ 14-1
9|HUNTER TIMMONS (JACKSON)─────┘ BYE
L-32
B. RICE (MONR)────────┐ Fifth
L-343 374 ├─K. MACH (MARN)
K. MACH (MARN)────────┘ Pin
L-344
12|MICHAEL SOLER (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ 1. MICHAEL SOLER (LKST)
33 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)──────┐ 2. WYATT BUTLER (SNOH)
10|JOE MENDOZA (MARINER)─────────┘ Pin │ 3. JAY BURNS (JACK)
145 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)──────┐ 4. CODY LACOURSIERE (LKST)
9|DANIEL ROJAS (SNOHOMISH)───────┐ │ Pin │ 5. DANIEL ROJAS (SNOH)
34 ├─D. ROJAS (SNOH)──────┘ │ 6. STEPHEN LITTRELL (MONR)
9|ZACH HUBBARD (JACKSON)─────────┘ Pin │
297 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)──────┐
9|ALEX CHUNG (KAMIAK)────────────┐ │ Pin │
35 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)───┐ │ │
10|STEPHEN LITTRELL (MONROE)─────┘ Pin │ │ │
146 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-0 │
36 ├─J. DYKSTRA (CCEV)────┘ │
9|JAMES DYKSTRA (CASCADE)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
379 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)
12|JAY BURNS (JACKSON)───────────┐ │ 7-2
37 ├─J. BURNS (JACK)──────┐ │
9|JOSH GIRON (MARINER)───────────┘ 8-2 │ │
147 ├─J. BURNS (JACK)──────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 15-0 │ │
38 ├─C. MILLER (MONR)─────┘ │ │
10|CONNER MILLER (MONROE)────────┘ BYE │ │
298 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)─────┘
9|CODY LACOURSIERE (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ 12-0
39 ├─C. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
148 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)─────┘
11|KOBE KAMIN (KAMIAK)───────────┐ │ Pin
40 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)─────┘
11|WYATT BUTLER (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ Pin
S. LITTRELL (MONR)───┐
C. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┐ L-297 │
10|JOE MENDOZA (MARINER)─────────┐ L-148 241 ├─C. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┐ 345 ├─C. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┐
L-33 149 ├─Z. HUBBARD (JACK)────┘ Pin │ │ Pin │
9|ZACH HUBBARD (JACKSON)─────────┘ 7-5 299 ├─C. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┘ │
L-34 C. MILLER (MONR)─────┐ │ Pin │ Third
9|ALEX CHUNG (KAMIAK)────────────┐ L-147 242 ├─C. MILLER (MONR)─────┘ 378 ├─J. BURNS (JACK)
L-35 150 ├─A. CHUNG (KAMK)──────┘ 4-2 │ 12-4
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE J. BURNS (JACK)──────┐ │
L-36 J. DYKSTRA (CCEV)────┐ L-298 │ │
9|JOSH GIRON (MARINER)───────────┐ L-146 243 ├─J. GIRON (MARN)──────┐ 346 ├─J. BURNS (JACK)──────┘
L-37 151 ├─J. GIRON (MARN)──────┘ 8-5 │ │ 7-0
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 300 ├─D. ROJAS (SNOH)──────┘
L-38 D. ROJAS (SNOH)──────┐ │ Pin
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-145 244 ├─D. ROJAS (SNOH)──────┘
L-39 152 ├─K. KAMIN (KAMK)──────┘ Pin
11|KOBE KAMIN (KAMIAK)───────────┘ BYE
L-40
S. LITTRELL (MONR)───┐ Fifth
L-345 377 ├─D. ROJAS (SNOH)
D. ROJAS (SNOH)──────┘ Pin
L-346
11|JAKE DOUGLAS (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ 1. JAKE DOUGLAS (LKST)
41 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)──────┐ 2. ALEX MAXEY (KAMK)
9|ISAIAH GONZALES (MOUNT VERNON)┘ Pin │ 3. DEVIAN JONES (LKST)
153 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)──────┐ 4. RAMON AZUNA (MARN)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACK)
42 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (MONR)────┘ │ 6. BEN BRINDLE (JACK)
9|COLTON HERNANDEZ (MONROE)─────┘ BYE │
301 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)──────┐
10|DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACKSON)─────┐ │ 14-3 │
43 ├─D. PHAN (JACK)─────────┐ │ │
9|RICARDO VILLALAPANDO (CASCADE)┘ 21-2 │ │ │
154 ├─R. AZUNA (MARN)────────┘ │
9|BEN KLOES (SNOHOMISH)─────────┐ │ Pin │
44 ├─R. AZUNA (MARN)────────┘ │
12|RAMON AZUNA (MARINER)────────┘ Pin │ Champion
382 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)
12|ALEX MAXEY (KAMIAK)──────────┐ │ 19-3
45 ├─A. MAXEY (KAMK)────────┐ │
9|LUCAS SEDANO (MOUNT VERNON)───┘ Pin │ │
155 ├─A. MAXEY (KAMK)────────┐ │
10|BEN BRINDLE (JACKSON)────────┐ │ Pin │ │
46 ├─B. BRINDLE (JACK)──────┘ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
302 ├─A. MAXEY (KAMK)────────┘
12|SEAN NOCHE-SCHULTZ (MARINER)─┐ │ 11-8
47 ├─M. ALMENGOR (CCEV)─────┐ │
10|MATHEW ALMENGOR (CASCADE)────┘ Pin │ │
156 ├─D. JONES (LKST)────────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
48 ├─D. JONES (LKST)────────┘
12|DEVIAN JONES (LAKE STEVENS)──┘ BYE
R. AZUNA (MARN)────────┐
M. ALMENGOR (CCEV)─────┐ L-301 │
9|ISAIAH GONZALES (MOUNT VERNON)┐ L-156 245 ├─M. ALMENGOR (CCEV)─────┐ 347 ├─R. AZUNA (MARN)────────┐
L-41 157 ├─I. GONZALES (MTVN)─────┘ Pin │ │ 18-3 │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 303 ├─B. BRINDLE (JACK)──────┘ │
L-42 B. BRINDLE (JACK)──────┐ │ Pin │ Third
9|RICARDO VILLALAPANDO (CASCADE)┐ L-155 246 ├─B. BRINDLE (JACK)──────┘ 381 ├─D. JONES (LKST)
L-43 158 ├─B. KLOES (SNOH)────────┘ Pin │ 8-6
9|BEN KLOES (SNOHOMISH)─────────┘ Pin D. JONES (LKST)────────┐ │
L-44 D. PHAN (JACK)─────────┐ L-302 │ │
9|LUCAS SEDANO (MOUNT VERNON)───┐ L-154 247 ├─D. PHAN (JACK)─────────┐ 348 ├─D. JONES (LKST)────────┘
L-45 159 ├─L. SEDANO (MTVN)───────┘ Pin │ │ Pin
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 304 ├─D. PHAN (JACK)─────────┘
L-46 C. HERNANDEZ (MONR)────┐ │ Pin
12|SEAN NOCHE-SCHULTZ (MARINER)─┐ L-153 248 ├─C. HERNANDEZ (MONR)────┘
L-47 160 ├─S. NOCHE-SCHULTZ (MARN)┘ Pin
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
B. BRINDLE (JACK)──────┐ Fifth
L-347 380 ├─D. PHAN (JACK)
D. PHAN (JACK)─────────┘ Pin
L-348
11|TRYSTEN PERALES (LAKE STEVENS)┐ 1. TRYSTEN PERALES (LKST)
49 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)───┐ 2. NOAH BOMAR (SNOH)
11|TAYLOR CHATTERTON (MONROE)────┘ Pin │ 3. TRISTAN WEISSER (JACK)
161 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)───┐ 4. TRISTEN SANDERS (LKST)
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. LUKE LEBOEUF (CCEV)
50 ├─C. TELFORD (SNOH)───┘ │ 6. CONNER TELFORD (SNOH)
11|CONNER TELFORD (SNOHOMISH)────┘ BYE │
305 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)───┐
10|JJ WALKER (MARINER)───────────┐ │ Pin │
51 ├─JJ WALKER (MARN)────┐ │ │
11|JUAN AYALA (JACKSON)──────────┘ 8-0 │ │ │
162 ├─L. LEBOEUF (CCEV)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 13-2 │
52 ├─L. LEBOEUF (CCEV)───┘ │
11|LUKE LEBOEUF (CASCADE)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
385 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)
11|TRISTAN WEISSER (JACKSON)─────┐ │ 5-2
53 ├─T. WEISSER (JACK)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
163 ├─T. WEISSER (JACK)───┐ │
9|RIVER GREENWOOD (MOUNT VERNON)─┐ │ Pin │ │
54 ├─R. GREENWOOD (MTVN)─┘ │ │
11|JOSEPH MARSHALL (CASCADE)─────┘ 7-4 │ │
306 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
55 ├─T. SANDERS (LKST)───┐ │
12|TRISTEN SANDERS (LAKE STEVENS)┘ BYE │ │
164 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)─────┘
11|ADAM FUCHS (KAMIAK)───────────┐ │ Pin
56 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)─────┘
12|NOAH BOMAR (SNOHOMISH)────────┘ Pin
L. LEBOEUF (CCEV)───┐
T. SANDERS (LKST)───┐ L-305 │
11|TAYLOR CHATTERTON (MONROE)────┐ L-164 249 ├─T. SANDERS (LKST)───┐ 349 ├─T. SANDERS (LKST)───┐
L-49 165 ├─T. CHATTERTON (MONR)┘ Pin │ │ 5-3 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 307 ├─T. SANDERS (LKST)───┘ │
L-50 R. GREENWOOD (MTVN)─┐ │ 5-2 │ Third
11|JUAN AYALA (JACKSON)──────────┐ L-163 250 ├─R. GREENWOOD (MTVN)─┘ 384 ├─T. WEISSER (JACK)
L-51 166 ├─J. AYALA (JACK)─────┘ 7-6 │ 16-3
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE T. WEISSER (JACK)───┐ │
L-52 JJ WALKER (MARN)────┐ L-306 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-162 251 ├─JJ WALKER (MARN)────┐ 350 ├─T. WEISSER (JACK)───┘
L-53 167 ├─J. MARSHALL (CCEV)──┘ 10-2 │ │ Pin
11|JOSEPH MARSHALL (CASCADE)─────┘ BYE 308 ├─C. TELFORD (SNOH)───┘
L-54 C. TELFORD (SNOH)───┐ │ Pin
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-161 252 ├─C. TELFORD (SNOH)───┘
L-55 168 ├─A. FUCHS (KAMK)─────┘ Pin
11|ADAM FUCHS (KAMIAK)───────────┘ BYE
L-56
L. LEBOEUF (CCEV)───┐ Fifth
L-349 383 ├─L. LEBOEUF (CCEV)
C. TELFORD (SNOH)───┘ Pin
L-350
9|MALACHI LAWRENCE (LAKE STEVENS)┐ 1. MALACHI LAWRENCE (LKST)
57 ├─M. LAWRENCE (LKST)─┐ 2. TY STACY (LKST)
11|ERIC HILL (SNOHOMISH)─────────┘ Pin │ 3. JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOH)
169 ├─M. LAWRENCE (LKST)─┐ 4. SETH LITTRELL (MONR)
11|BRADLEY MARTIN (JACKSON)──────┐ │ Pin │ 5. PAVEL BREDIKHIN (CCEV)
58 ├─B. MARTIN (JACK)───┘ │ 6. JOSH FOSTER (MTVN)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
309 ├─M. LAWRENCE (LKST)─┐
11|PAVEL BREDIKHIN (CASCADE)─────┐ │ Pin │
59 ├─P. BREDIKHIN (CCEV)┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
170 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)─┘ │
11|JOSH FOSTER (MOUNT VERNON)────┐ │ Pin │
60 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)─┘ │
12|SETH LITTRELL (MONROE)────────┘ Pin │ Champion
388 ├─M. LAWRENCE (LKST)
12|TY STACY (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ │ Pin
61 ├─TY STACY (LKST)────┐ │
9|ELEAN MONTERO (MOUNT VERNON)───┘ Pin │ │
171 ├─TY STACY (LKST)────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
62 ├─Z. ABRAHAM (MARN)──┘ │ │
9|ZERABRUK ABRAHAM (MARINER)─────┘ BYE │ │
310 ├─TY STACY (LKST)────┘
9|JAMES RYAN (JACKSON)───────────┐ │ 5-1
63 ├─J. RYAN (JACK)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
172 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘
11|MICHAEL O'GARA (KAMIAK)───────┐ │ Pin
64 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘
12|JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)────┘ Pin
S. LITTRELL (MONR)─┐
J. RYAN (JACK)─────┐ L-309 │
11|ERIC HILL (SNOHOMISH)─────────┐ L-172 253 ├─J. RYAN (JACK)─────┐ 351 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)─┐
L-57 173 ├─E. HILL (SNOH)─────┘ Pin │ │ Pin │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 311 ├─J. FOSTER (MTVN)───┘ │
L-58 Z. ABRAHAM (MARN)──┐ │ Pin │ Third
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-171 254 ├─J. FOSTER (MTVN)───┘ 387 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)
L-59 174 ├─J. FOSTER (MTVN)───┘ 9-7 │ 4-2
11|JOSH FOSTER (MOUNT VERNON)────┘ BYE J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┐ │
L-60 P. BREDIKHIN (CCEV)┐ L-310 │ │
9|ELEAN MONTERO (MOUNT VERNON)───┐ L-170 255 ├─P. BREDIKHIN (CCEV)┐ 352 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘
L-61 175 ├─E. MONTERO (MTVN)──┘ Pin │ │ Pin
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 312 ├─P. BREDIKHIN (CCEV)┘
L-62 B. MARTIN (JACK)───┐ │ Pin
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-169 256 ├─B. MARTIN (JACK)───┘
L-63 176 ├─M. O'GARA (KAMK)───┘ Pin
11|MICHAEL O'GARA (KAMIAK)───────┘ BYE
L-64
J. FOSTER (MTVN)───┐ Fifth
L-351 386 ├─P. BREDIKHIN (CCEV)
P. BREDIKHIN (CCEV)┘ Pin
L-352
12|SPENCER MITCHELL (KAMIAK)──────┐ 1. SPENCER MITCHELL (KAMK)
65 ├─S. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┐ 2. DANNY SAGIAO (LKST)
9|DUSTIN NGUYEN (CASCADE)─────────┘ Pin │ 3. ANGELO LOERA (LKST)
177 ├─S. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┐ 4. COLE MELLOTT (JACK)
10|IVAN VALDOVINOS (MONROE)───────┐ │ Pin │ 5. KYLE DILEONARNDO (MARN)
66 ├─I. VALDOVINOS (MONR)─┘ │ 6. COLTEN STURLAUGSON (SNOH)
9|TANNER SWEENEY (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ 9-5 │
313 ├─S. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┐
11|KYLE DILEONARNDO (MARINER)─────┐ │ 14-1 │
67 ├─K. DILEONARNDO (MARN)┐ │ │
11|HUNTER GREENWOOD (MOUNT VERNON)┘ Pin │ │ │
178 ├─A. LOERA (LKST)──────┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
68 ├─A. LOERA (LKST)──────┘ │
9|ANGELO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
391 ├─S. MITCHELL (KAMK)
12|COLE MELLOTT (JACKSON)─────────┐ │ 5-1
69 ├─C. MELLOTT (JACK)────┐ │
9|RUBEN GORBUNOV (MARINER)────────┘ Pin │ │
179 ├─C. MELLOTT (JACK)────┐ │
10|ZACH CLEAVE (MOUNT VERNON)─────┐ │ 4-2 │ │
70 ├─C. STURLAUGSON (SNOH)┘ │ │
12|COLTEN STURLAUGSON (SNOHOMISH)─┘ Pin │ │
314 ├─D. SAGIAO (LKST)─────┘
12|NOHEL MESTAS (MONROE)──────────┐ │ 17-3
71 ├─N. MESTAS (MONR)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
180 ├─D. SAGIAO (LKST)─────┘
12|BEN TANG (KAMIAK)──────────────┐ │ Pin
72 ├─D. SAGIAO (LKST)─────┘
12|DANNY SAGIAO (LAKE STEVENS)────┘ Pin
A. LOERA (LKST)──────┐
N. MESTAS (MONR)─────┐ L-313 │
9|DUSTIN NGUYEN (CASCADE)─────────┐ L-180 257 ├─N. MESTAS (MONR)─────┐ 353 ├─A. LOERA (LKST)──────┐
L-65 181 ├─T. SWEENEY (SNOH)────┘ Pin │ │ 12-3 │
9|TANNER SWEENEY (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ Pin 315 ├─C. STURLAUGSON (SNOH)┘ │
L-66 C. STURLAUGSON (SNOH)┐ │ 6-4 │ Third
11|HUNTER GREENWOOD (MOUNT VERNON)┐ L-179 258 ├─C. STURLAUGSON (SNOH)┘ 390 ├─A. LOERA (LKST)
L-67 182 ├─H. GREENWOOD (MTVN)──┘ Pin │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE C. MELLOTT (JACK)────┐ │
L-68 K. DILEONARNDO (MARN)┐ L-314 │ │
9|RUBEN GORBUNOV (MARINER)────────┐ L-178 259 ├─K. DILEONARNDO (MARN)┐ 354 ├─C. MELLOTT (JACK)────┘
L-69 183 ├─Z. CLEAVE (MTVN)─────┘ Pin │ │ 3-2
10|ZACH CLEAVE (MOUNT VERNON)─────┘ Pin 316 ├─K. DILEONARNDO (MARN)┘
L-70 I. VALDOVINOS (MONR)─┐ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-177 260 ├─B. TANG (KAMK)───────┘
L-71 184 ├─B. TANG (KAMK)───────┘ Pin
12|BEN TANG (KAMIAK)──────────────┘ BYE
L-72
C. STURLAUGSON (SNOH)┐ Fifth
L-353 389 ├─K. DILEONARNDO (MARN)
K. DILEONARNDO (MARN)┘ Pin
L-354
11|CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMIAK)─┐ 1. BOHDI SCOTT (LKST)
73 ├─C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)┐ 2. EDDIE AGUIRRE (MONR)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMK)
185 ├─C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)┐ 4. MARK CURRIER (SNOH)
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. HUNTER SAUNDERS (JACK)
74 ├─B. KAYTOR (MARN)──┘ │ 6. ISAAC CIRILLO (MONR)
9|BRANDON KAYTOR (MARINER)───┘ BYE │
317 ├─E. AGUIRRE (MONR)─┐
11|EDDIE AGUIRRE (MONROE)────┐ │ 15-5 │
75 ├─E. AGUIRRE (MONR)─┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
186 ├─E. AGUIRRE (MONR)─┘ │
JACOB COFFMAN (LAKE STEVENS)─┐ │ 5-3 │
76 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)─┘ │
11|MARK CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)──┘ Pin │ Champion
394 ├─B. SCOTT (LKST)
12|BOHDI SCOTT (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ 10-0
77 ├─B. SCOTT (LKST)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
187 ├─B. SCOTT (LKST)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
78 ├─I. CIRILLO (MONR)─┘ │ │
10|ISAAC CIRILLO (MONROE)────┘ BYE │ │
318 ├─B. SCOTT (LKST)───┘
11|LOUDEN GILBERT (KAMIAK)───┐ │ 7-1
79 ├─L. GILBERT (KAMK)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
188 ├─H. SAUNDERS (JACK)┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
80 ├─H. SAUNDERS (JACK)┘
12|HUNTER SAUNDERS (JACKSON)─┘ BYE
C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)┐
L. GILBERT (KAMK)─┐ L-317 │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-188 261 ├─L. GILBERT (KAMK)─┐ 355 ├─C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)┐
L-73 189 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │
─────────────────────────────┘ 319 ├─I. CIRILLO (MONR)─┘ │
L-74 I. CIRILLO (MONR)─┐ │ Pin │ Third
─────────────────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─I. CIRILLO (MONR)─┘ 393 ├─C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)
L-75 190 ├─J. COFFMAN (LKST)─┘ Pin │ Pin
JACOB COFFMAN (LAKE STEVENS)─┘ BYE H. SAUNDERS (JACK)┐ │
L-76 M. CURRIER (SNOH)─┐ L-318 │ │
─────────────────────────────┐ L-186 263 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)─┐ 356 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)─┘
L-77 191 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 5-2
─────────────────────────────┘ 320 ├─M. CURRIER (SNOH)─┘
L-78 B. KAYTOR (MARN)──┐ │ Pin
─────────────────────────────┐ L-185 264 ├─B. KAYTOR (MARN)──┘
L-79 192 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────┘
L-80
I. CIRILLO (MONR)─┐ Fifth
L-355 392 ├─H. SAUNDERS (JACK)
H. SAUNDERS (JACK)┘ Pin
L-356
12|MASON BEAVER (LAKE STEVENS)────┐ 1. MASON BEAVER (LKST)
81 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)─────┐ 2. CONNOR MITCHELL (KAMK)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. NAZARY VASILCHENKO (MARN)
193 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)─────┐ 4. MOISES MONTANO (MONR)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. ANDREW FISCHER (KAMK)
82 ├─A. FISCHER (KAMK)────┘ │ 6. MARQUIZE POSTLEWAIT (LKST)
12|ANDREW FISCHER (KAMIAK)────────┘ BYE │
321 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)─────┐
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ 5-0 │
83 ├─E. LOCKEN (JACK)─────┐ │ │
11|ELIJAH LOCKEN (JACKSON)────────┘ BYE │ │ │
194 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
84 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┘ │
12|NAZARY VASILCHENKO (MARINER)───┘ BYE │ Champion
397 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)
12|MOISES MONTANO (MONROE)────────┐ │ 6-4
85 ├─M. MONTANO (MONR)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
195 ├─M. MONTANO (MONR)────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
86 ├─J. PARRA (MARN)──────┘ │ │
9|JOSSE PARRA (MARINER)───────────┘ BYE │ │
322 ├─C. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┘
MARQUIZE POSTLEWAIT (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ 10-0
87 ├─M. POSTLEWAIT (LKST)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
196 ├─C. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┘
11|DEREK STROM (JACKSON)──────────┐ │ Pin
88 ├─C. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┘
12|CONNOR MITCHELL (KAMIAK)───────┘ Pin
N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┐
M. POSTLEWAIT (LKST)─┐ L-321 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 265 ├─M. POSTLEWAIT (LKST)─┐ 357 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┐
L-81 197 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │
──────────────────────────────────┘ 323 ├─M. POSTLEWAIT (LKST)─┘ │
L-82 J. PARRA (MARN)──────┐ │ Pin │ Third
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-195 266 ├─J. PARRA (MARN)──────┘ 396 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)
L-83 198 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ 4-3
──────────────────────────────────┘ M. MONTANO (MONR)────┐ │
L-84 E. LOCKEN (JACK)─────┐ L-322 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 267 ├─E. LOCKEN (JACK)─────┐ 358 ├─M. MONTANO (MONR)────┘
L-85 199 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ 324 ├─A. FISCHER (KAMK)────┘
L-86 A. FISCHER (KAMK)────┐ │ Forf
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-193 268 ├─A. FISCHER (KAMK)────┘
L-87 200 ├─D. STROM (JACK)──────┘ Pin
11|DEREK STROM (JACKSON)──────────┘ BYE
L-88
M. POSTLEWAIT (LKST)─┐ Fifth
L-357 395 ├─A. FISCHER (KAMK)
A. FISCHER (KAMK)────┘ Pin
L-358
12|CODY VIGOREN (LAKE STEVENS)───┐ 1. CODY VIGOREN (LKST)
89 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)┐ 2. PEDER MORRILL (SNOH)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. JACOB MAST (MONR)
201 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)┐ 4. MICHAEL POWELL (KAMK)
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. WILLIAM JONES (KAMK)
90 ├─G. MILLER (JACK)─┘ │ 6. MITHCHELL FIRTH (LKST)
9|GARRETT MILLER (JACKSON)───────┘ BYE │
325 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)┐
11|WILLIAM JONES (KAMIAK)────────┐ │ Pin │
91 ├─W. JONES (KAMK)──┐ │ │
9|FRANK DANIEL (SNOHOMISH)───────┘ Pin │ │ │
202 ├─J. MAST (MONR)───┘ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 14-3 │
92 ├─J. MAST (MONR)───┘ │
11|JACOB MAST (MONROE)───────────┘ BYE │ Champion
400 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)
12|MICHAEL POWELL (KAMIAK)───────┐ │ Pin
93 ├─M. POWELL (KAMK)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─M. POWELL (KAMK)─┐ │
10|CAYDEN HERBERT (MARINER)──────┐ │ 18-7 │ │
94 ├─C. HERBERT (MARN)┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
326 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)┘
10|MITHCHELL FIRTH (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ 18-9
95 ├─M. FIRTH (LKST)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
204 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
96 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)┘
12|PEDER MORRILL (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ BYE
J. MAST (MONR)───┐
M. FIRTH (LKST)──┐ L-325 │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 269 ├─M. FIRTH (LKST)──┐ 359 ├─J. MAST (MONR)───┐
L-89 205 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin │
─────────────────────────────────┘ 327 ├─M. FIRTH (LKST)──┘ │
L-90 C. HERBERT (MARN)┐ │ 6-3 │ Third
9|FRANK DANIEL (SNOHOMISH)───────┐ L-203 270 ├─C. HERBERT (MARN)┘ 399 ├─J. MAST (MONR)
L-91 206 ├─F. DANIEL (SNOH)─┘ Pin │ Pin
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE M. POWELL (KAMK)─┐ │
L-92 W. JONES (KAMK)──┐ L-326 │ │
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─W. JONES (KAMK)──┐ 360 ├─M. POWELL (KAMK)─┘
L-93 207 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 6-2
─────────────────────────────────┘ 328 ├─W. JONES (KAMK)──┘
L-94 G. MILLER (JACK)─┐ │ Pin
─────────────────────────────────┐ L-201 272 ├─G. MILLER (JACK)─┘
L-95 208 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────┘
L-96
M. FIRTH (LKST)──┐ Fifth
L-359 398 ├─W. JONES (KAMK)
W. JONES (KAMK)──┘ Pin
L-360
12|ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOHOMISH)───┐ 1. ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOH)
97 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┐ 2. DRAVEN HODGINS (MTVN)
11|RYNE PEARSON (LAKE STEVENS)──┘ Pin │ 3. CHRIS BEST (MARN)
209 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┐ 4. JOSE VIAYRA (JACK)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ 5. JOSH FELDER (MONR)
98 ├─J. GUERRERRO (MTVN)┘ │ 6. ALEX TRAN (MARN)
11|JOSE GUERRERRO (MOUNT VERNON)┘ BYE │
329 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)┐
9|ALEX TRAN (MARINER)───────────┐ │ Pin │
99 ├─A. POMADA (KAMK)───┐ │ │
9|AUSTIN POMADA (KAMIAK)────────┘ Pin │ │ │
210 ├─J. VIAYRA (JACK)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
100 ├─J. VIAYRA (JACK)───┘ │
10|JOSE VIAYRA (JACKSON)────────┘ BYE │ Champion
403 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)
12|CHRIS BEST (MARINER)─────────┐ │ Pin
101 ├─C. BEST (MARN)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
211 ├─C. BEST (MARN)─────┐ │
9|JUSTIN BETZ (SNOHOMISH)───────┐ │ Pin │ │
102 ├─J. THOMPSON (LKST)─┘ │ │
9|JUSTIN THOMPSON (LAKE STEVENS)┘ Pin │ │
330 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)──┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-0
103 ├─J. DECOOK (KAMK)───┐ │
11|JACOB DECOOK (KAMIAK)────────┘ BYE │ │
212 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)──┘
10|JOSH FELDER (MONROE)─────────┐ │ Pin
104 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)──┘
10|DRAVEN HODGINS (MOUNT VERNON)┘ 9-0
J. VIAYRA (JACK)───┐
J. DECOOK (KAMK)───┐ L-329 │
11|RYNE PEARSON (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ L-212 273 ├─R. PEARSON (LKST)──┐ 361 ├─J. VIAYRA (JACK)───┐
L-97 213 ├─R. PEARSON (LKST)──┘ Pin │ │ Pin │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 331 ├─A. TRAN (MARN)─────┘ │
L-98 J. THOMPSON (LKST)─┐ │ 12-2 │ Third
9|ALEX TRAN (MARINER)───────────┐ L-211 274 ├─A. TRAN (MARN)─────┘ 402 ├─C. BEST (MARN)
L-99 214 ├─A. TRAN (MARN)─────┘ 2-1 │ 3-0
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE C. BEST (MARN)─────┐ │
L-100 A. POMADA (KAMK)───┐ L-330 │ │
────────────────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─A. POMADA (KAMK)───┐ 362 ├─C. BEST (MARN)─────┘
L-101 215 ├─J. BETZ (SNOH)─────┘ Pin │ │ 3-2
9|JUSTIN BETZ (SNOHOMISH)───────┘ BYE 332 ├─J. FELDER (MONR)───┘
L-102 J. GUERRERRO (MTVN)┐ │ Pin
────────────────────────────────┐ L-209 276 ├─J. FELDER (MONR)───┘
L-103 216 ├─J. FELDER (MONR)───┘ Pin
10|JOSH FELDER (MONROE)─────────┘ BYE
L-104
A. TRAN (MARN)─────┐ Fifth
L-361 401 ├─J. FELDER (MONR)
J. FELDER (MONR)───┘ 12-8
L-362
12|DANIEL HUYNH (MARINER)─────────┐ 1. TANNER KUNARD (KAMK)
105 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)─────┐ 2. DANIEL HUYNH (MARN)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. ANDREW RAYMOND (CCEV)
217 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)─────┐ 4. WYATT GARDNER (SNOH)
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ 5. DYLAN HUTCHINSON (LKST)
106 ├─────────────────────┘ │ 6. CHASE WALL (KAMK)
──────────────────────────────────┘ │
333 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)─────┐
9|CHASE WALL (KAMIAK)─────────────┐ │ 2-1 │
107 ├─C. WALL (KAMK)──────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
218 ├─W. GARDNER (SNOH)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │
108 ├─W. GARDNER (SNOH)───┘ │
11|WYATT GARDNER (SNOHOMISH)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
406 ├─T. KUNARD (KAMK)
10|ANDREW RAYMOND (CASCADE)───────┐ │ 5-4
109 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
219 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin │ │
110 ├─D. HUTCHINSON (LKST)┘ │ │
10|DYLAN HUTCHINSON (LAKE STEVENS)┘ BYE │ │
334 ├─T. KUNARD (KAMK)────┘
10|JUSTIN YOUNG (JACKSON)─────────┐ │ Pin
111 ├─J. YOUNG (JACK)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
220 ├─T. KUNARD (KAMK)────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin
112 ├─T. KUNARD (KAMK)────┘
11|TANNER KUNARD (KAMIAK)─────────┘ BYE
W. GARDNER (SNOH)───┐
J. YOUNG (JACK)─────┐ L-333 │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─J. YOUNG (JACK)─────┐ 363 ├─W. GARDNER (SNOH)───┐
L-105 221 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 6-1 │
──────────────────────────────────┘ 335 ├─D. HUTCHINSON (LKST)┘ │
L-106 D. HUTCHINSON (LKST)┐ │ Pin │ Third
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─D. HUTCHINSON (LKST)┘ 405 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV)
L-107 222 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ 1-0
──────────────────────────────────┘ A. RAYMOND (CCEV)───┐ │
L-108 C. WALL (KAMK)──────┐ L-334 │ │
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─C. WALL (KAMK)──────┐ 364 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV)───┘
L-109 223 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin
──────────────────────────────────┘ 336 ├─C. WALL (KAMK)──────┘
L-110 ────────────────────┐ │ BYE
──────────────────────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├─────────────────────┘
L-111 224 ├─────────────────────┘
──────────────────────────────────┘
L-112
D. HUTCHINSON (LKST)┐ Fifth
L-363 404 ├─D. HUTCHINSON (LKST)
C. WALL (KAMK)──────┘ Pin
L-364