Team name |
Score |
Finalists |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) |
219.5 |
6 |
14 |
33 |
31 |
16 |
1 |
4 |
CURTIS (CURT) |
154.5 |
3 |
11 |
24 |
17 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN (GKAP) |
131.0 |
3 |
9 |
21 |
12 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
BETHEL (BETH) |
120.0 |
4 |
8 |
17 |
13 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
ROGERS (PUYALLUP) (RGPU) |
109.0 |
4 |
5 |
15 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
SNOHOMISH (SNOH) |
84.0 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
15 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
EMERALD RIDGE (EMRD) |
57.0 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
PUYALLUP (PUYL) |
54.0 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
18 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
MT. VERNON (MTVN) |
47.0 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
SPANAWAY LAKE (SPAN) |
42.0 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
JACKSON (JACK) |
35.0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
MARINER (MARN) |
32.0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
KAMIAK (KAMK) |
29.0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
MONROE (MONR) |
28.0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
CASCADE (EVERETT) (CCEV) |
14.0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10|NATHAN SCILLEY (LAKE STEVENS)────┐ 1. MASON EAGLIN (GKAP)
1 ├─N. SCILLEY (LKST)─┐ 2. NATHAN SCILLEY (LKST)
09|JOEY HALLER (CURTIS)─────────────┘ 13-7 │ 3. KYLE KRONEMAN (RGPU)
57 ├─N. SCILLEY (LKST)─┐ 4. NATHAN HIATT (CURT)
09|JAKE BENNET (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ │ 12-2 │ 5. JOEY HALLER (CURT)
2 ├─K. KRONEMAN (RGPU)┘ │ 6. CAIN BOL (JACK)
11|KYLE KRONEMAN (ROGERS (PUYALLUP))┘ 7-2 │ Champion
143 ├─M. EAGLIN (GKAP)
09|CLAYTON BRUSH (JACKSON)──────────┐ │ 9-0
3 ├─N. HIATT (CURT)───┐ │
09|NATHAN HIATT (CURTIS)────────────┘ Tech Fall │ │
58 ├─M. EAGLIN (GKAP)──┘
12|CAIN BOL (JACKSON)───────────────┐ │ Pin 3:40
4 ├─M. EAGLIN (GKAP)──┘
09|MASON EAGLIN (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)───┘ Pin 2:58
N. HIATT (CURT)───┐
09|JOEY HALLER (CURTIS)─────────────┐ L-58 113 ├─N. HIATT (CURT)───┐
L-1 59 ├─J. HALLER (CURT)──┘ 9-3 │ Third
09|JAKE BENNET (LAKE STEVENS)───────┘ 9-4 142 ├─K. KRONEMAN (RGPU)
L-2 K. KRONEMAN (RGPU)┐ │ 7-6
09|CLAYTON BRUSH (JACKSON)──────────┐ L-57 114 ├─K. KRONEMAN (RGPU)┘
L-3 60 ├─C. BOL (JACK)─────┘ Pin 2:34
12|CAIN BOL (JACKSON)───────────────┘ Pin 2:04
L-4
J. HALLER (CURT)──┐ Fifth
L-113 141 ├─J. HALLER (CURT)
C. BOL (JACK)─────┘ Pin 1:59
L-114
10|COLE ANDERSON (JACKSON)────┐ 1. RILEY RIFFE (CURT)
5 ├─C. ANDERSON (JACK)──┐ 2. COLE ANDERSON (JACK)
──────────────────────────────┘ Forfeit │ 3. PATRICK WHEELER (CURT)
61 ├─C. ANDERSON (JACK)──┐ 4. LOGAN COSSAIRT (MTVN)
10|LOGAN COSSAIRT (MT. VERNON)┐ │ 14-6 │ 5. LOGAN SWANK (EMRD)
6 ├─P. WHEELER (CURT)───┘ │ 6. GINO LOERA (LKST)
10|PATRICK WHEELER (CURTIS)───┘ Pin 1:28 │ Champion
146 ├─R. RIFFE (CURT)
11|GINO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ │ Pin 5:15
7 ├─G. LOERA (LKST)─────┐ │
10|LOGAN SWANK (EMERALD RIDGE)┘ Pin 5:57 │ │
62 ├─R. RIFFE (CURT)─────┘
10|ALAN PENA-PEREZ (MONROE)───┐ │ 8-0
8 ├─R. RIFFE (CURT)─────┘
11|RILEY RIFFE (CURTIS)───────┘ Pin 5:40
G. LOERA (LKST)─────┐
──────────────────────────────┐ L-62 115 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)──┐
L-5 63 ├─L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)──┘ Inj Def │ Third
10|LOGAN COSSAIRT (MT. VERNON)┘ Forfeit 145 ├─P. WHEELER (CURT)
L-6 P. WHEELER (CURT)───┐ │ Pin :27
10|LOGAN SWANK (EMERALD RIDGE)┐ L-61 116 ├─P. WHEELER (CURT)───┘
L-7 64 ├─L. SWANK (EMRD)─────┘ Pin :42
10|ALAN PENA-PEREZ (MONROE)───┘ 9-2
L-8
G. LOERA (LKST)─────┐ Fifth
L-115 144 ├─L. SWANK (EMRD)
L. SWANK (EMRD)─────┘ Inj Def
L-116
12|TYLER HEADLAND (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ 1. BEAU SHATTO (RGPU)
9 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┐ 2. TYLER HEADLAND (LKST)
12|KAELILL QUINNEY (BETHEL)───────┘ Pin 2:19 │ 3. CHAD SIMONSON (GKAP)
65 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┐ 4. GARRETT GERSHMEL (LKST)
12|BRAD HODKINSON (SNOHOMISH)─────┐ │ 7-4 │ 5. BRAD HODKINSON (SNOH)
10 ├─C. SIMONSON (GKAP)─┘ │ 6. TREVOR COOK (JACK)
09|CHAD SIMONSON (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)┘ 9-2 │ Champion
149 ├─B. SHATTO (RGPU)
12|GARRETT GERSHMEL (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ 8-3
11 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)─┐ │
09|JASON WALKER (PUYALLUP)────────┘ 7-2 │ │
66 ├─B. SHATTO (RGPU)───┘
11|TREVOR COOK (JACKSON)──────────┐ │ 4-0
12 ├─B. SHATTO (RGPU)───┘
12|BEAU SHATTO (ROGERS (PUYALLUP))┘ 11-2
G. GERSHMEL (LKST)─┐
12|KAELILL QUINNEY (BETHEL)───────┐ L-66 117 ├─G. GERSHMEL (LKST)─┐
L-9 67 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┘ 7-4 │ Third
12|BRAD HODKINSON (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ Pin 3:25 148 ├─C. SIMONSON (GKAP)
L-10 C. SIMONSON (GKAP)─┐ │ 7-1
09|JASON WALKER (PUYALLUP)────────┐ L-65 118 ├─C. SIMONSON (GKAP)─┘
L-11 68 ├─T. COOK (JACK)─────┘ Pin 1:55
11|TREVOR COOK (JACKSON)──────────┘ Pin 2:25
L-12
B. HODKINSON (SNOH)┐ Fifth
L-117 147 ├─B. HODKINSON (SNOH)
T. COOK (JACK)─────┘ 4-0
L-118
12|ALEX RODORIGO (LAKE STEVENS)────┐ 1. ALEX RODORIGO (LKST)
13 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)┐ 2. ANGEL CORIA (SPAN)
12|TYLER GRAJEK (PUYALLUP)─────────┘ 6-0 │ 3. MICHAEL LEGER (MTVN)
69 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)┐ 4. MICHAEL FLORES (GKAP)
12|NICO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ │ Pin 4:45 │ 5. NICO LOERA (LKST)
14 ├─L. HOLLAND (GKAP)─┘ │ 6. LANE HOLLAND (GKAP)
09|LANE HOLLAND (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)──┘ 15-8 │ Champion
152 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)
10|MICHAEL LEGER (MT. VERNON)──────┐ │ 7-1
15 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)───┐ │
12|MICHAEL FLORES (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)┘ 6-3 │ │
70 ├─A. CORIA (SPAN)───┘
11|CONNER SNOW (SNOHOMISH)─────────┐ │ 7-5
16 ├─A. CORIA (SPAN)───┘
12|ANGEL CORIA (SPANAWAY LAKE)─────┘ 7-5
M. LEGER (MTVN)───┐
12|TYLER GRAJEK (PUYALLUP)─────────┐ L-70 119 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)───┐
L-13 71 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)───┘ 3-2 │ Third
12|NICO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)───────┘ 10-0 151 ├─M. LEGER (MTVN)
L-14 L. HOLLAND (GKAP)─┐ │ 6-1
12|MICHAEL FLORES (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)┐ L-69 120 ├─M. FLORES (GKAP)──┘
L-15 72 ├─M. FLORES (GKAP)──┘ 5-1
11|CONNER SNOW (SNOHOMISH)─────────┘ 4-1
L-16
N. LOERA (LKST)───┐ Fifth
L-119 150 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)
L. HOLLAND (GKAP)─┘ Pin 4:57
L-120
11|MICHAEL SOLER (LAKE STEVENS)───┐ 1. MICHAEL SOLER (LKST)
17 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)──────┐ 2. BAYLEE TRAN (CURT)
12|RYAN COLKITT (PUYALLUP)────────┘ 4-1 │ 3. WYATT BUTLER (SNOH)
73 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)──────┐ 4. RYAN COLKITT (PUYL)
12|JAY BURNS (JACKSON)────────────┐ │ Pin 1:03 │ 5. JOSH FRANICH (PUYL)
18 ├─J. FRANICH (PUYL)────┘ │ 6. BRIAN SHORT (SPAN)
10|JOSH FRANICH (PUYALLUP)────────┘ Pin 3:06 │ Champion
155 ├─M. SOLER (LKST)
11|WYATT BUTLER (SNOHOMISH)───────┐ │ Pin 3:38
19 ├─B. SHORT (SPAN)──────┐ │
11|BRIAN SHORT (SPANAWAY LAKE)────┘ 7-6 │ │
74 ├─B. TRAN (CURT)───────┘
09|CODY LACOURSIERE (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ Inj Def
20 ├─B. TRAN (CURT)───────┘
10|BAYLEE TRAN (CURTIS)───────────┘ Pin 4:39
B. SHORT (SPAN)──────┐
12|RYAN COLKITT (PUYALLUP)────────┐ L-74 121 ├─R. COLKITT (PUYL)────┐
L-17 75 ├─R. COLKITT (PUYL)────┘ Injury Default │ Third
12|JAY BURNS (JACKSON)────────────┘ 2-0 154 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)
L-18 J. FRANICH (PUYL)────┐ │ 8-6
11|WYATT BUTLER (SNOHOMISH)───────┐ L-73 122 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)─────┘
L-19 76 ├─W. BUTLER (SNOH)─────┘ 5--4
09|CODY LACOURSIERE (LAKE STEVENS)┘ Pin 1:26
L-20
B. SHORT (SPAN)──────┐ Fifth
L-121 153 ├─J. FRANICH (PUYL)
J. FRANICH (PUYL)────┘ Injury Default
L-122
11|JAKE DOUGLAS (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐ 1. JAKE DOUGLAS (LKST)
21 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)─┐ 2. CORDE FERREIRA (GKAP)
12|DEVONTAE COLEY (SPANAWAY LAKE)──┘ Pin 3:09 │ 3. GAVIN EAGLIN (GKAP)
77 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)─┐ 4. DEVIAN JONES (LKST)
12|DEVIAN JONES (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐ │ 14-2 │ 5. KETNER FIELDS (CURT)
22 ├─G. EAGLIN (GKAP)──┘ │ 6. DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACK)
11|GAVIN EAGLIN (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)──┘ 9-4 │ Champion
158 ├─J. DOUGLAS (LKST)
12|ALEX MAXEY (KAMIAK)─────────────┐ │ 4-3
23 ├─K. FIELDS (CURT)──┐ │
09|KETNER FIELDS (CURTIS)──────────┘ 10-4 │ │
78 ├─C. FERREIRA (GKAP)┘
10|DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACKSON)────────┐ │ Pin 4:18
24 ├─C. FERREIRA (GKAP)┘
12|CORDE FERREIRA (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)┘ Pin 0:34
K. FIELDS (CURT)──┐
12|DEVONTAE COLEY (SPANAWAY LAKE)──┐ L-78 123 ├─D. JONES (LKST)───┐
L-21 79 ├─D. JONES (LKST)───┘ 16-11 │ Third
12|DEVIAN JONES (LAKE STEVENS)─────┘ 8-3 157 ├─G. EAGLIN (GKAP)
L-22 G. EAGLIN (GKAP)──┐ │ 6-4
12|ALEX MAXEY (KAMIAK)─────────────┐ L-77 124 ├─G. EAGLIN (GKAP)──┘
L-23 80 ├─D. PHAN (JACK)────┘ Pin 3:31
10|DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACKSON)────────┘ 11-4
L-24
K. FIELDS (CURT)──┐ Fifth
L-123 156 ├─K. FIELDS (CURT)
D. PHAN (JACK)────┘ Pin 2:31
L-124
11|TRYSTEN PERALES (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ 1. TROY WILSON (RGPU)
25 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)────┐ 2. OSCAR SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)
12|DORIN GORASH (SPANAWAY LAKE)────┘ 15-0 │ 3. TRYSTEN PERALES (LKST)
81 ├─O. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)┐ 4. NOAH BOMAR (SNOH)
12|TRYSTEN SANDERS (LAKE STEVENS)──┐ │ 8-1 │ 5. SPENCER HANSON (PUYL)
26 ├─O. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)┘ │ 6. DORIN GORASH (SPAN)
11|OSCAR SPRINGSTEEN (BETHEL)──────┘ Pin :25 │ Champion
161 ├─T. WILSON (RGPU)
12|NOAH BOMAR (SNOHOMISH)──────────┐ │ Inj Def
27 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)──────┐ │
09|SPENCER HANSON (PUYALLUP)───────┘ Pin 3:39 │ │
82 ├─T. WILSON (RGPU)─────┘
11|LUKE LEBOEUF (CASCADE (EVERETT))┐ │ Pin 2:23
28 ├─T. WILSON (RGPU)─────┘
11|TROY WILSON (ROGERS (PUYALLUP))─┘ Pin 0:29
N. BOMAR (SNOH)──────┐
12|DORIN GORASH (SPANAWAY LAKE)────┐ L-82 125 ├─N. BOMAR (SNOH)──────┐
L-25 83 ├─D. GORASH (SPAN)─────┘ 14-0 │ Third
12|TRYSTEN SANDERS (LAKE STEVENS)──┘ 8-2 160 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)
L-26 T. PERALES (LKST)────┐ │ 9-7
09|SPENCER HANSON (PUYALLUP)───────┐ L-81 126 ├─T. PERALES (LKST)────┘
L-27 84 ├─S. HANSON (PUYL)─────┘ Pin 2:39
11|LUKE LEBOEUF (CASCADE (EVERETT))┘ Pin 3:46
L-28
D. GORASH (SPAN)─────┐ Fifth
L-125 159 ├─S. HANSON (PUYL)
S. HANSON (PUYL)─────┘ Pin 2:44
L-126
09|MALACHI LAWRENCE (LAKE STEVENS)┐ 1. TY WILSON (RGPU)
29 ├─M. LAWRENCE (LKST)───┐ 2. DANTE SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)
12|AUSTIN JAMES (EMERALD RIDGE)───┘ Pin 1:41 │ 3. MALACHI LAWRENCE (LKST)
85 ├─D. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)┐ 4. JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOH)
12|JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)─────┐ │ 3-1 │ 5. SETH LITTRELL (MONR)
30 ├─D. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)┘ │ 6. TUCKER HANSON (PUYL)
10|DANTE SPRINGSTEEN (BETHEL)─────┘ 9-2 │ Champion
164 ├─TY WILSON (RGPU)
12|TY STACY (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐ │ 6-3
31 ├─T. HANSON (PUYL)─────┐ │
11|TUCKER HANSON (PUYALLUP)───────┘ Pin 4:52 │ │
86 ├─TY WILSON (RGPU)─────┘
12|SETH LITTRELL (MONROE)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:27
32 ├─TY WILSON (RGPU)─────┘
11|TY WILSON (ROGERS (PUYALLUP))──┘ Pin :42
T. HANSON (PUYL)─────┐
12|AUSTIN JAMES (EMERALD RIDGE)───┐ L-86 127 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)────┐
L-29 87 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)────┘ 10-0 │ Third
12|JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)─────┘ Pin 1:20 163 ├─M. LAWRENCE (LKST)
L-30 M. LAWRENCE (LKST)───┐ │ 3-1
12|TY STACY (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐ L-85 128 ├─M. LAWRENCE (LKST)───┘
L-31 88 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)───┘ Pin 3:52
12|SETH LITTRELL (MONROE)─────────┘ 6-4
L-32
T. HANSON (PUYL)─────┐ Fifth
L-127 162 ├─S. LITTRELL (MONR)
S. LITTRELL (MONR)───┘ Pin 2:31
L-128
12|SPENCER MITCHELL (KAMIAK)────────┐ 1. JARED SCHROEDER (GKAP)
33 ├─A. STUART (CURT)─────┐ 2. CESAR QUINTANILLA (EMRD)
10|ALEX STUART (CURTIS)─────────────┘ 10-0 │ 3. ALEX STUART (CURT)
89 ├─C. QUINTANILLA (EMRD)┐ 4. TRISTAN CLEEK (PUYL)
09|ANGELO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)──────┐ │ 6-1 │ 5. SPENCER MITCHELL (KAMK)
34 ├─C. QUINTANILLA (EMRD)┘ │ 6. DANNY SAGIAO (LKST)
12|CESAR QUINTANILLA (EMERALD RIDGE)┘ Pin 3:20 │ Champion
167 ├─J. SCHROEDER (GKAP)
12|DANNY SAGIAO (LAKE STEVENS)──────┐ │ 3-0
35 ├─T. CLEEK (PUYL)──────┐ │
12|TRISTAN CLEEK (PUYALLUP)─────────┘ 10-0 │ │
90 ├─J. SCHROEDER (GKAP)──┘
12|COLE MELLOTT (JACKSON)───────────┐ │ 4-3
36 ├─J. SCHROEDER (GKAP)──┘
12|JARED SCHROEDER (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)┘ Pin 1:40
T. CLEEK (PUYL)──────┐
12|SPENCER MITCHELL (KAMIAK)────────┐ L-90 129 ├─T. CLEEK (PUYL)──────┐
L-33 91 ├─S. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┘ 7-0 │ Third
09|ANGELO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)──────┘ 12-0 166 ├─A. STUART (CURT)
L-34 A. STUART (CURT)─────┐ │ 13-4
12|DANNY SAGIAO (LAKE STEVENS)──────┐ L-89 130 ├─A. STUART (CURT)─────┘
L-35 92 ├─D. SAGIAO (LKST)─────┘ 5-3
12|COLE MELLOTT (JACKSON)───────────┘ 11-0
L-36
S. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┐ Fifth
L-129 165 ├─S. MITCHELL (KAMK)
D. SAGIAO (LKST)─────┘ 6-2
L-130
12|BHODI SCOTT (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐ 1. JOSIAH ARNOLD (EMRD)
37 ├─H. LYBBERT (CURT)──┐ 2. DEREK FRY (BETH)
11|HUNTER LYBBERT (CURTIS)───────────┘ 8-7 │ 3. EDDIE AGUIRRE (MONR)
93 ├─D. FRY (BETH)──────┐ 4. AUSTIN CHRISTOPH (GKAP)
11|CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMIAK)─────────┐ │ Pin 5:31 │ 5. CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMK)
38 ├─D. FRY (BETH)──────┘ │ 6. HUNTER LYBBERT (CURT)
12|DEREK FRY (BETHEL)────────────────┘ Pin 3:54 │ Champion
170 ├─J. ARNOLD (EMRD)
11|EDDIE AGUIRRE (MONROE)────────────┐ │ Pin 3:00
39 ├─E. AGUIRRE (MONR)──┐ │
11|AUSTIN CHRISTOPH (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)┘ Inj Def │ │
94 ├─J. ARNOLD (EMRD)───┘
11|MARK CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)──────────┐ │ 10-2
40 ├─J. ARNOLD (EMRD)───┘
12|JOSIAH ARNOLD (EMERALD RIDGE)─────┘ Pin 3:36
E. AGUIRRE (MONR)──┐
12|BHODI SCOTT (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐ L-94 131 ├─E. AGUIRRE (MONR)──┐
L-37 95 ├─C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)─┘ 7-5 │ Third
11|CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMIAK)─────────┘ Pin 3:45 169 ├─E. AGUIRRE (MONR)
L-38 H. LYBBERT (CURT)──┐ │ Inj Def
11|AUSTIN CHRISTOPH (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)┐ L-93 132 ├─A. CHRISTOPH (GKAP)┘
L-39 96 ├─A. CHRISTOPH (GKAP)┘ Pin 2:30
11|MARK CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)──────────┘ Pin 1:27
L-40
C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)─┐ Fifth
L-131 168 ├─C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)
H. LYBBERT (CURT)──┘ Pin 1:41
L-132
12|MASON BEAVER (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐ 1. JON BRIDGMAN (CURT)
41 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)─────┐ 2. NAZARY VASILCHENKO (MARN)
11|ARJAY DIMAILIG (ROGERS (PUYALLUP))┘ Pin 3:04 │ 3. MASON BEAVER (LKST)
97 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┐ 4. CONNOR MITCHELL (KAMK)
12|NAZARY VASILCHENKO (MARINER)──────┐ │ 3-1 │ 5. HUNTER THEOFELIS (EMRD)
42 ├─N. VASILCHENKO (MARN)┘ │ 6. MOISES MONTANO (MONR)
12|HUNTER THEOFELIS (EMERALD RIDGE)──┘ Pin 2:18 │ Champion
173 ├─J. BRIDGMAN (CURT)
12|CONNOR MITCHELL (KAMIAK)──────────┐ │ Pin 2:21
43 ├─C. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┐ │
11|RAMON GUTIERREZ (SPANAWAY LAKE)───┘ Pin 2:49 │ │
98 ├─J. BRIDGMAN (CURT)───┘
12|MOISES MONTANO (MONROE)───────────┐ │ Pin 3:34
44 ├─J. BRIDGMAN (CURT)───┘
11|JON BRIDGMAN (CURTIS)─────────────┘ Pin 1:28
C. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┐
11|ARJAY DIMAILIG (ROGERS (PUYALLUP))┐ L-98 133 ├─C. MITCHELL (KAMK)───┐
L-41 99 ├─H. THEOFELIS (EMRD)──┘ 6-4 │ Third
12|HUNTER THEOFELIS (EMERALD RIDGE)──┘ 7-1 172 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)
L-42 M. BEAVER (LKST)─────┐ │ Pin 1:44
11|RAMON GUTIERREZ (SPANAWAY LAKE)───┐ L-97 134 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)─────┘
L-43 100 ├─M. MONTANO (MONR)────┘ Pin 1:32
12|MOISES MONTANO (MONROE)───────────┘ 10-4
L-44
H. THEOFELIS (EMRD)──┐ Fifth
L-133 171 ├─H. THEOFELIS (EMRD)
M. MONTANO (MONR)────┘ 6-4
L-134
12|CODY VIGOREN (LAKE STEVENS)───┐ 1. CODY VIGOREN (LKST)
45 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)┐ 2. PEDER MORRILL (SNOH)
10|JAY ROBERTS (CURTIS)──────────┘ Pin 1:37 │ 3. ELI TEU TEU (BETH)
101 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)┐ 4. DANNY LORENZ (GKAP)
11|JACOB MAST (MONROE)───────────┐ │ Pin :48 │ 5. JEREMY SMITH (BETH)
46 ├─J. SMITH (BETH)──┘ │ 6. JAY ROBERTS (CURT)
10|JEREMY SMITH (BETHEL)─────────┘ 5-2 │ Champion
176 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)
12|PEDER MORRILL (SNOHOMISH)─────┐ │ Pin 1:15
47 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)┐ │
12|DANNY LORENZ (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)┘ Pin :33 │ │
102 ├─P. MORRILL (SNOH)┘
12|MICHAEL POWELL (KAMIAK)───────┐ │ 7-5
48 ├─E. T. TEU (BETH)─┘
12|ELI TEU TEU (BETHEL)──────────┘ Pin 1:59
E. T. TEU (BETH)─┐
10|JAY ROBERTS (CURTIS)──────────┐ L-102 135 ├─E. T. TEU (BETH)─┐
L-45 103 ├─J. ROBERTS (CURT)┘ Pin 5:00 │ Third
11|JACOB MAST (MONROE)───────────┘ 14-3 175 ├─E. T. TEU (BETH)
L-46 J. SMITH (BETH)──┐ │ 6-4
12|DANNY LORENZ (GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN)┐ L-101 136 ├─D. LORENZ (GKAP)─┘
L-47 104 ├─D. LORENZ (GKAP)─┘ 8-6
12|MICHAEL POWELL (KAMIAK)───────┘ 7-6
L-48
J. ROBERTS (CURT)┐ Fifth
L-135 174 ├─J. SMITH (BETH)
J. SMITH (BETH)──┘ 4-0
L-136
12|ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOHOMISH)───┐ 1. DRAVEN HODGINS (MTVN)
49 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)─┐ 2. ALEX FAIRHURST (SNOH)
11|COLLIN SCOTT (PUYALLUP)──────┘ Pin 5:41 │ 3. TYRESSE TATE (BETH)
105 ├─A. FAIRHURST (SNOH)─┐ 4. CALHOUN HELMBERGER (CURT)
12|CHRIS BEST (MARINER)─────────┐ │ 14-1 │ 5. FREDDIE GREEN (SPAN)
50 ├─F. GREEN (SPAN)─────┘ │ 6. COLLIN SCOTT (PUYL)
10|FREDDIE GREEN (SPANAWAY LAKE)┘ 9-5 │ Champion
179 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)
10|DRAVEN HODGINS (MT. VERNON)──┐ │ 8-5
51 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)───┐ │
10|CALHOUN HELMBERGER (CURTIS)──┘ 4-1 │ │
106 ├─D. HODGINS (MTVN)───┘
10|JOSE VIAYRA (JACKSON)────────┐ │ Pin 1:50
52 ├─T. TATE (BETH)──────┘
12|TYRESSE TATE (BETHEL)────────┘ Pin 2:56
T. TATE (BETH)──────┐
11|COLLIN SCOTT (PUYALLUP)──────┐ L-106 137 ├─T. TATE (BETH)──────┐
L-49 107 ├─C. SCOTT (PUYL)─────┘ Pin 1:36 │ Third
12|CHRIS BEST (MARINER)─────────┘ 8-2 178 ├─T. TATE (BETH)
L-50 F. GREEN (SPAN)─────┐ │ Pin 1:26
10|CALHOUN HELMBERGER (CURTIS)──┐ L-105 138 ├─C. HELMBERGER (CURT)┘
L-51 108 ├─C. HELMBERGER (CURT)┘ 1-0
10|JOSE VIAYRA (JACKSON)────────┘ Pin 4:43
L-52
C. SCOTT (PUYL)─────┐ Fifth
L-137 177 ├─F. GREEN (SPAN)
F. GREEN (SPAN)─────┘ 4-2
L-138
12|DANIEL HUYNH (MARINER)────────────┐ 1. NOAH HOWELL (RGPU)
53 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)─────┐ 2. AVYION FISHER (BETH)
11|MIKEL COX (BETHEL)────────────────┘ Pin 4:35 │ 3. DANIEL HUYNH (MARN)
109 ├─A. FISHER (BETH)────┐ 4. ANDREW RAYMOND (CCEV)
11|WYATT GARDNER (SNOHOMISH)─────────┐ │ Pin 4:52 │ 5. LEPAPA HUNKIN (SPAN)
54 ├─A. FISHER (BETH)────┘ │ 6. MIKEL COX (BETH)
11|AVYION FISHER (BETHEL)────────────┘ Pin 1:28 │ Champion
182 ├─N. HOWELL (RGPU)
10|ANDREW RAYMOND (CASCADE (EVERETT))┐ │ 6-4
55 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV)───┐ │
12|LEPAPA HUNKIN (SPANAWAY LAKE)─────┘ Pin 5:04 │ │
110 ├─N. HOWELL (RGPU)────┘
10|DYLAN HUTCHINSON (LAKE STEVENS)───┐ │ Pin 2:39
56 ├─N. HOWELL (RGPU)────┘
11|NOAH HOWELL (ROGERS (PUYALLUP))───┘ Pin 1:37
A. RAYMOND (CCEV)───┐
11|MIKEL COX (BETHEL)────────────────┐ L-110 139 ├─A. RAYMOND (CCEV)───┐
L-53 111 ├─M. COX (BETH)───────┘ Pin 3:27 │ Third
11|WYATT GARDNER (SNOHOMISH)─────────┘ Pin 3:51 181 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)
L-54 D. HUYNH (MARN)─────┐ │ 5-3
12|LEPAPA HUNKIN (SPANAWAY LAKE)─────┐ L-109 140 ├─D. HUYNH (MARN)─────┘
L-55 112 ├─L. HUNKIN (SPAN)────┘ 7-4
10|DYLAN HUTCHINSON (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ Pin 2:03
L-56
M. COX (BETH)───────┐ Fifth
L-139 180 ├─L. HUNKIN (SPAN)
L. HUNKIN (SPAN)────┘ Pin 4:40
L-140