Team name |
Score |
Finalists |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
WARDEN (WARD) |
159.5 |
5 |
11 |
23 |
20 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
REARDAN (REAR) |
113.0 |
3 |
8 |
17 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
TONASKET (TONA) |
107.0 |
2 |
9 |
17 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
LIBERTY BELL (LBEL) |
95.0 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
REPUBLIC (REPU) |
60.0 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
DAVENPORT (DVPT) |
59.0 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
SELKIRK (SELK) |
57.0 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
LAKE ROOSEVELT (LROS) |
53.5 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
KITTITAS (KITT) |
52.0 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
LIBERTY (LBSG) |
44.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
COLFAX (COLF) |
41.0 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
MABTON (MABT) |
37.0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
MARY WALKER (MWAL) |
37.0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
BREWSTER (BREW) |
34.0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN (NWCH) |
34.0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
GARFIELD-PALOUSE (GPAL) |
32.0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
WILBUR-CRESTON-KELLER (WILB) |
30.0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
KETTLE FALLS (KETT) |
29.0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
OKANOGAN (OKAN) |
28.5 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
WAITSBURG/PRESCOTT (WAPR) |
20.0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
PATEROS (PATE) |
19.0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
POMEROY (POMY) |
12.0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
ALMIRA-COULEE-HARTLINE (COUL) |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
OROVILLE (OROV) |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RITZVILLE-LIND/SPRAGUE (RITZ) |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN (RVCH) |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TRI-CITIES PREP (TCPR) |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
WHITE SWAN (WSWN) |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
09-RANDY DIXON (MARY WALKER)─────────┐ 1. 12-JOSE PACO MARIN (KITT)
Mat #1 1 ├─R. DIXON (MWAL)────────────┐ 2. 12-ANTHONY PAYTON (OKAN)
09-BRYCE MARTINEZ (WARDEN)───────────┘ 8-4 │ 3. 09-RANDY DIXON (MWAL)
Mat 1 57 ├─J. MARIN (KITT)────────────┐ 4. 09-RYAN ISSAKIDES (SELK)
08-TYLER HADDDENHAM (REPUBLIC)───────┐ │ Major Dec. 21-10 │ 5. 10-GILBERT MARTINEZ (MABT)
Mat #2 2 ├─J. MARIN (KITT)────────────┘ │ 6. 09-BRYCE MARTINEZ (WARD)
12-JOSE PACO MARIN (KITTITAS)────────┘ Pin :11 │ Champion
Mat 1 169 ├─J. MARIN (KITT)
09-RYAN ISSAKIDES (SELKIRK)──────────┐ │ 5-3
Mat #1 3 ├─R. ISSAKIDES (SELK)────────┐ │
10-GILBERT MARTINEZ (MABTON)─────────┘ 11-7 │ │
Mat 2 58 ├─A. PAYTON (OKAN)───────────┘
10-KARSON KROUSE (POMEROY)───────────┐ │ 13-7
Mat #2 4 ├─A. PAYTON (OKAN)───────────┘
12-ANTHONY PAYTON (OKANOGAN)─────────┘ Pin :07
R. ISSAKIDES (SELK)────────┐
09-BRYCE MARTINEZ (WARDEN)───────────┐ L-58 Mat 2 113 ├─R. ISSAKIDES (SELK)────────┐
L-1 Mat 1 59 ├─B. MARTINEZ (WARD)─────────┘ 9-3 │ Third
08-TYLER HADDDENHAM (REPUBLIC)───────┘ Pin 2:11 Mat 1 142 ├─R. DIXON (MWAL)
L-2 R. DIXON (MWAL)────────────┐ │ 8-3
10-GILBERT MARTINEZ (MABTON)─────────┐ L-57 Mat 2 114 ├─R. DIXON (MWAL)────────────┘
L-3 Mat 2 60 ├─G. MARTINEZ (MABT)─────────┘ DQ
10-KARSON KROUSE (POMEROY)───────────┘ Pin :12
L-4
B. MARTINEZ (WARD)─────────┐ Fifth
L-113 Mat 2 141 ├─G. MARTINEZ (MABT)
G. MARTINEZ (MABT)─────────┘ Major Dec. 8-0
L-114
11-JUSTIN CHANTRY (SELKIRK)────────────┐ 1. 11-JUSTIN CHANTRY (SELK)
Mat #1 5 ├─J. CHANTRY (SELK)───────┐ 2. 12-MIKEY CANALES (WARD)
10-TIM FREESE (TONASKET)───────────────┘ Pin 2:58 │ 3. 11-JACOB SMITH (LROS)
Mat 2 61 ├─J. CHANTRY (SELK)───────┐ 4. 11-JUSTIN VOLKING (KETT)
10-MATT DEGON (LIBERTY)────────────────┐ │ Major Dec. 9-1 │ 5. 09-ADRIAN TAPIA (WARD)
Mat #2 6 ├─A. TAPIA (WARD)─────────┘ │ 6. 10-TIM FREESE (TONA)
09-ADRIAN TAPIA (WARDEN)───────────────┘ 6-5 │ Champion
Mat 2 170 ├─J. CHANTRY (SELK)
11-JUSTIN VOLKING (KETTLE FALLS)───────┐ │ 4-2
Mat #1 7 ├─J. VOLKING (KETT)───────┐ │
11-JACOB SMITH (LAKE ROOSEVELT)────────┘ Pin 2:26 │ │
Mat 1 62 ├─M. CANALES (WARD)───────┘
08-RANDY ORDWAY (REPUBLIC)─────────────┐ │ Pin 2:29
Mat #2 8 ├─M. CANALES (WARD)───────┘
12-MIKEY CANALES (WARDEN)──────────────┘ Pin :23
J. VOLKING (KETT)───────┐
10-TIM FREESE (TONASKET)───────────────┐ L-62 Mat 1 115 ├─J. VOLKING (KETT)───────┐
L-5 Mat 2 63 ├─T. FREESE (TONA)────────┘ Major Dec. 14-0 │ Third
10-MATT DEGON (LIBERTY)────────────────┘ 7-3 Mat 1 144 ├─J. SMITH (LROS)
L-6 A. TAPIA (WARD)─────────┐ │ Pin 2:45
11-JACOB SMITH (LAKE ROOSEVELT)────────┐ L-61 Mat 2 116 ├─J. SMITH (LROS)─────────┘
L-7 Mat 2 64 ├─J. SMITH (LROS)─────────┘ Pin 4:08
08-RANDY ORDWAY (REPUBLIC)─────────────┘ Pin :30
L-8
T. FREESE (TONA)────────┐ Fifth
L-115 Mat 2 143 ├─A. TAPIA (WARD)
A. TAPIA (WARD)─────────┘ 7-2
L-116
12-JOE PETERSON (WILBUR-CRESTON-KELLER)───────┐ 1. 12-TRENT SKELTON (LBEL)
Mat #1 9 ├─J. PETERSON (WILB)───────────┐ 2. 11-JOSIAH GUERRA (WARD)
10-JULIO ESPINO (PATEROS)─────────────────────┘ 11-6 │ 3. 09-CALEB COLE (REAR)
Mat 1 65 ├─J. GUERRA (WARD)─────────────┐ 4. 10-GABRIEL MIRELES (MABT)
10-TRISTAN CHANTRY (SELKIRK)──────────────────┐ │ 2-0 │ 5. 10-JULIO ESPINO (PATE)
Mat #2 10 ├─J. GUERRA (WARD)─────────────┘ │ 6. 12-JOE PETERSON (WILB)
11-JOSIAH GUERRA (WARDEN)─────────────────────┘ 7-0 │ Champion
Mat 1 171 ├─T. SKELTON (LBEL)
09-CALEB COLE (REARDAN)───────────────────────┐ │ 10-4 SV
Mat #1 11 ├─C. COLE (REAR)───────────────┐ │
10-GABRIEL MIRELES (MABTON)───────────────────┘ Pin 5:19 │ │
Mat 1 66 ├─T. SKELTON (LBEL)────────────┘
08-GUNNAR HILDERBRANDT (REPUBLIC)─────────────┐ │ Pin 3:08
Mat #2 12 ├─T. SKELTON (LBEL)────────────┘
12-TRENT SKELTON (LIBERTY BELL)───────────────┘ Pin 4:28
C. COLE (REAR)───────────────┐
10-JULIO ESPINO (PATEROS)─────────────────────┐ L-66 Mat 1 117 ├─C. COLE (REAR)───────────────┐
L-9 Mat 2 67 ├─J. ESPINO (PATE)─────────────┘ 9-6 │ Third
10-TRISTAN CHANTRY (SELKIRK)──────────────────┘ 4-0 Mat 1 146 ├─C. COLE (REAR)
L-10 J. PETERSON (WILB)───────────┐ │ Major Dec. 11-1
10-GABRIEL MIRELES (MABTON)───────────────────┐ L-65 Mat 2 118 ├─G. MIRELES (MABT)────────────┘
L-11 Mat 1 68 ├─G. MIRELES (MABT)────────────┘ 12-9
08-GUNNAR HILDERBRANDT (REPUBLIC)─────────────┘ Pin :19
L-12
J. ESPINO (PATE)─────────────┐ Fifth
L-117 Mat 2 145 ├─J. ESPINO (PATE)
J. PETERSON (WILB)───────────┘ 7-4
L-118
12-TRAPPER ASKINS (GARFIELD-PALOUSE)───────┐ 1. 12-TRAPPER ASKINS (GPAL)
Mat #1 13 ├─T. ASKINS (GPAL)──────────┐ 2. 11-TYSON YAMANE (WARD)
12-DANNY HUMISTON (LIBERTY BELL)───────────┘ Pin 3:55 │ 3. 08-DANNY PHILLIPS (REPU)
Mat 2 69 ├─T. ASKINS (GPAL)──────────┐ 4. 12-GARRETT ANDERSON (KETT)
08-DANNY PHILLIPS (REPUBLIC)───────────────┐ │ 9-8 │ 5. 12-DANNY HUMISTON (LBEL)
Mat #2 14 ├─D. PHILLIPS (REPU)────────┘ │ 6. 11-RADE PILKINTON (TONA)
12-JOSEPH PRUNEDA (WARDEN)─────────────────┘ Pin 3:13 │ Champion
Mat 2 172 ├─T. ASKINS (GPAL)
12-GARRETT ANDERSON (KETTLE FALLS)─────────┐ │ 7-6
Mat #1 15 ├─G. ANDERSON (KETT)────────┐ │
11-RADE PILKINTON (TONASKET)───────────────┘ 8-1 │ │
Mat 2 70 ├─T. YAMANE (WARD)──────────┘
12-VINCE FOWLER (LIBERTY)──────────────────┐ │ 7-3
Mat #2 16 ├─T. YAMANE (WARD)──────────┘
11-TYSON YAMANE (WARDEN)───────────────────┘ 4-3
G. ANDERSON (KETT)────────┐
12-DANNY HUMISTON (LIBERTY BELL)───────────┐ L-70 Mat 1 119 ├─G. ANDERSON (KETT)────────┐
L-13 Mat 2 71 ├─D. HUMISTON (LBEL)────────┘ 5-4 │ Third
12-JOSEPH PRUNEDA (WARDEN)─────────────────┘ 7-4 Mat 1 148 ├─D. PHILLIPS (REPU)
L-14 D. PHILLIPS (REPU)────────┐ │ Injury Def.
11-RADE PILKINTON (TONASKET)───────────────┐ L-69 Mat 1 120 ├─D. PHILLIPS (REPU)────────┘
L-15 Mat 1 72 ├─R. PILKINTON (TONA)───────┘ Pin 4:57
12-VINCE FOWLER (LIBERTY)──────────────────┘ Pin 4:10
L-16
D. HUMISTON (LBEL)────────┐ Fifth
L-119 Mat 2 147 ├─D. HUMISTON (LBEL)
R. PILKINTON (TONA)───────┘ 4-0
L-120
12-KAIN FELTWELL (LIBERTY)────────────────┐ 1. 12-KAIN FELTWELL (LBSG)
Mat #1 17 ├─K. FELTWELL (LBSG)────────┐ 2. 11-TREVOR PETERSON (TONA)
10-TOMMY OTT (KITTITAS)───────────────────┘ Pin 1:41 │ 3. 12-OSCAR PAKOOTAS (LROS)
Mat 1 73 ├─K. FELTWELL (LBSG)────────┐ 4. 09-TRAVIS KNAUFF (GPAL)
09-TRAVIS KNAUFF (GARFIELD-PALOUSE)───────┐ │ 2-0 │ 5. 12-EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ (MABT)
Mat #2 18 ├─O. PAKOOTAS (LROS)────────┘ │ 6. 12-CLARK RABE (NWCH)
12-OSCAR PAKOOTAS (LAKE ROOSEVELT)────────┘ Tech Fall 15-0 │ Champion
Mat 1 173 ├─K. FELTWELL (LBSG)
12-CLARK RABE (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN)───────┐ │ 9-7
Mat #1 19 ├─E. RODRIGUEZ (MABT)───────┐ │
12-EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ (MABTON)────────────┘ 6-4 SV │ │
Mat 2 74 ├─T. PETERSON (TONA)────────┘
10-TATE MALEK (REARDAN)───────────────────┐ │ Pin 5:17
Mat #2 20 ├─T. PETERSON (TONA)────────┘
11-TREVOR PETERSON (TONASKET)─────────────┘ 10-5
E. RODRIGUEZ (MABT)───────┐
10-TOMMY OTT (KITTITAS)───────────────────┐ L-74 Mat 2 121 ├─T. KNAUFF (GPAL)──────────┐
L-17 Mat 1 75 ├─T. KNAUFF (GPAL)──────────┘ 7-3 │ Third
09-TRAVIS KNAUFF (GARFIELD-PALOUSE)───────┘ Major Dec. 9-0 Mat 1 150 ├─O. PAKOOTAS (LROS)
L-18 O. PAKOOTAS (LROS)────────┐ │ Major Dec. 8-0
12-CLARK RABE (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN)───────┐ L-73 Mat 2 122 ├─O. PAKOOTAS (LROS)────────┘
L-19 Mat 1 76 ├─C. RABE (NWCH)────────────┘ 6-2
10-TATE MALEK (REARDAN)───────────────────┘ 12-5
L-20
E. RODRIGUEZ (MABT)───────┐ Fifth
L-121 Mat 2 149 ├─E. RODRIGUEZ (MABT)
C. RABE (NWCH)────────────┘ 6-5
L-122
10-JUSTIS ANDERSON (REARDAN)────────────┐ 1. 12-RAF VARELAS (BREW)
Mat #1 21 ├─J. ANDERSON (REAR)─────────┐ 2. 11-MERRITT FINK (LBEL)
10-ZION BUTLER (TONASKET)───────────────┘ Pin 1:13 │ 3. 11-COLTON KUYKENDALL (REAR)
Mat 2 77 ├─M. FINK (LBEL)─────────────┐ 4. 10-JUSTIS ANDERSON (REAR)
11-COLTON KUYKENDALL (REARDAN)──────────┐ │ 3-1 SV │ 5. 11-CARLOS CRUZ (PATE)
Mat #2 22 ├─M. FINK (LBEL)─────────────┘ │ 6. 11-MITCH BARNEY (COLF)
11-MERRITT FINK (LIBERTY BELL)──────────┘ 4-0 │ Champion
Mat 2 174 ├─B. VARELAS (BREW)
11-MITCH BARNEY (COLFAX)────────────────┐ │ Injury Def.
Mat #1 23 ├─C. CRUZ (PATE)─────────────┐ │
11-CARLOS CRUZ (PATEROS)────────────────┘ 4-2 │ │
Mat 1 78 ├─B. VARELAS (BREW)──────────┘
12-COLTIN WILLIAMS (KETTLE FALLS)───────┐ │ Pin 1:16
Mat #2 24 ├─B. VARELAS (BREW)──────────┘
12-RAF VARELAS (BREWSTER)───────────────┘ Pin 5:01
C. CRUZ (PATE)─────────────┐
10-ZION BUTLER (TONASKET)───────────────┐ L-78 Mat 1 123 ├─C. KUYKENDALL (REAR)───────┐
L-21 Mat 2 79 ├─C. KUYKENDALL (REAR)───────┘ 4-2 SV │ Third
11-COLTON KUYKENDALL (REARDAN)──────────┘ Pin 2:00 Mat 1 152 ├─C. KUYKENDALL (REAR)
L-22 J. ANDERSON (REAR)─────────┐ │ Injury Def.
11-MITCH BARNEY (COLFAX)────────────────┐ L-77 Mat 2 124 ├─J. ANDERSON (REAR)─────────┘
L-23 Mat 1 80 ├─M. BARNEY (COLF)───────────┘ 10-6 SV
12-COLTIN WILLIAMS (KETTLE FALLS)───────┘ Major Dec. 14-0
L-24
C. CRUZ (PATE)─────────────┐ Fifth
L-123 Mat 2 151 ├─C. CRUZ (PATE)
M. BARNEY (COLF)───────────┘ 6-2
L-124
11-RUGER LILLENGREEN (REARDAN)──────────────┐ 1. 12-EMMETT FINK (LBEL)
Mat 2 25 ├─R. LILLENGREEN (REAR)──────┐ 2. 11-RUGER LILLENGREEN (REAR)
12-RODOLFO GONZALES (WARDEN)────────────────┘ 12-5 │ 3. 12-RANDY HAMILTON (OKAN)
Mat 2 81 ├─R. LILLENGREEN (REAR)──────┐ 4. 11-REGGIE JONES (COLF)
10-ETHAN KOPPLIN (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN)──────┐ │ 3-2 │ 5. 11-RAUL MARTINEZ (WARD)
Mat 1 26 ├─R. MARTINEZ (WARD)─────────┘ │ 6. 10-ETHAN KOPPLIN (NWCH)
11-RAUL MARTINEZ (WARDEN)───────────────────┘ 13-12 │ Champion
Mat 2 175 ├─E. FINK (LBEL)
11-REGGIE JONES (COLFAX)────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:34
Mat 1 27 ├─R. JONES (COLF)────────────┐ │
12-RANDY HAMILTON (OKANOGAN)────────────────┘ 3-2 │ │
Mat 1 82 ├─E. FINK (LBEL)─────────────┘
10-TREVOR JAMES (KETTLE FALLS)──────────────┐ │ Pin 1:20
Mat 2 28 ├─E. FINK (LBEL)─────────────┘
12-EMMETT FINK (LIBERTY BELL)───────────────┘ Pin :40
R. JONES (COLF)────────────┐
12-RODOLFO GONZALES (WARDEN)────────────────┐ L-82 Mat 2 125 ├─R. JONES (COLF)────────────┐
L-25 Mat 1 83 ├─E. KOPPLIN (NWCH)──────────┘ Pin 2:47 │ Third
10-ETHAN KOPPLIN (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN)──────┘ 4-2 SV Mat 1 154 ├─R. HAMILTON (OKAN)
L-26 R. MARTINEZ (WARD)─────────┐ │ 6-0
12-RANDY HAMILTON (OKANOGAN)────────────────┐ L-81 Mat 1 126 ├─R. HAMILTON (OKAN)─────────┘
L-27 Mat 2 84 ├─R. HAMILTON (OKAN)─────────┘ Major Dec. 9-0
10-TREVOR JAMES (KETTLE FALLS)──────────────┘ Tech Fall 16-0
L-28
E. KOPPLIN (NWCH)──────────┐ Fifth
L-125 Mat 2 153 ├─R. MARTINEZ (WARD)
R. MARTINEZ (WARD)─────────┘ Tech Fall 15-0
L-126
11-KALEB HAFNER (LIBERTY)──────────────────────┐ 1. 11-JORGE JUAREZ (TONA)
Mat 1 29 ├─K. HAFNER (LBSG)─────────┐ 2. 11-JACOB MCMILLAN (LBEL)
11-AUSTIN EASTRIDGE (OKANOGAN)─────────────────┘ Pin 3:05 │ 3. 11-KALEB HAFNER (LBSG)
Mat 2 85 ├─J. MCMILLAN (LBEL)───────┐ 4. 09-ETHAN LANDT (REAR)
09-ETHAN LANDT (REARDAN)───────────────────────┐ │ 6-2 │ 5. 11-CRUZ PLASENCIA (DVPT)
Mat 2 30 ├─J. MCMILLAN (LBEL)───────┘ │ 6. 11-RYAN RYLIE (TONA)
11-JACOB MCMILLAN (LIBERTY BELL)───────────────┘ Pin 3:51 │ Champion
Mat 2 176 ├─J. JUAREZ (TONA)
11-CRUZ PLASENCIA (DAVENPORT)──────────────────┐ │ Major Dec. 9-0
Mat 1 31 ├─R. RYLIE (TONA)──────────┐ │
11-RYAN RYLIE (TONASKET)───────────────────────┘ Major Dec. 12-2 │ │
Mat 1 86 ├─J. JUAREZ (TONA)─────────┘
10-MASON ANDERSON (WILBUR-CRESTON-KELLER)──────┐ │ Tech Fall 17-1
Mat 2 32 ├─J. JUAREZ (TONA)─────────┘
11-JORGE JUAREZ (TONASKET)─────────────────────┘ Pin 1:05
R. RYLIE (TONA)──────────┐
11-AUSTIN EASTRIDGE (OKANOGAN)─────────────────┐ L-86 Mat 2 127 ├─E. LANDT (REAR)──────────┐
L-29 Mat 1 87 ├─E. LANDT (REAR)──────────┘ Pin 4:13 │ Third
09-ETHAN LANDT (REARDAN)───────────────────────┘ 6-4 Mat 1 156 ├─K. HAFNER (LBSG)
L-30 K. HAFNER (LBSG)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:47
11-CRUZ PLASENCIA (DAVENPORT)──────────────────┐ L-85 Mat 1 128 ├─K. HAFNER (LBSG)─────────┘
L-31 Mat 2 88 ├─C. PLASENCIA (DVPT)──────┘ 7-0
10-MASON ANDERSON (WILBUR-CRESTON-KELLER)──────┘ Pin 2:25
L-32
R. RYLIE (TONA)──────────┐ Fifth
L-127 Mat 2 155 ├─C. PLASENCIA (DVPT)
C. PLASENCIA (DVPT)──────┘ Major Dec. 13-3
L-128
12-BEN ALFORD (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN)──────────┐ 1. 12-BEN ALFORD (NWCH)
Mat 2 33 ├─B. ALFORD (NWCH)─────────┐ 2. 11-MICHAEL SIMS (REAR)
12-DALLAS TYUS (TONASKET)────────────────────┘ Pin 1:05 │ 3. 10-ROBERT ARREDONDO (WARD)
Mat 1 89 ├─B. ALFORD (NWCH)─────────┐ 4. 11-HAVIN HEYTVELT (POMY)
11-HAVIN HEYTVELT (POMEROY)──────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:26 │ 5. 11-ZACH LOFTHUS (TONA)
Mat 2 34 ├─H. HEYTVELT (POMY)───────┘ │ 6. 11-IVAN JOHNSON (LBEL)
11-ZACH LOFTHUS (TONASKET)───────────────────┘ 8-1 │ Champion
Mat 1 177 ├─B. ALFORD (NWCH)
11-MICHAEL SIMS (REARDAN)────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:54
Mat 1 35 ├─M. SIMS (REAR)───────────┐ │
11-IVAN JOHNSON (LIBERTY BELL)───────────────┘ Pin 3:18 │ │
Mat 2 90 ├─M. SIMS (REAR)───────────┘
11-AUSTIN OLSEN (WILBUR-CRESTON-KELLER)──────┐ │ Pin 3:56
Mat 2 36 ├─R. ARREDONDO (WARD)──────┘
10-ROBERT ARREDONDO (WARDEN)─────────────────┘ Pin 1:53
R. ARREDONDO (WARD)──────┐
12-DALLAS TYUS (TONASKET)────────────────────┐ L-90 Mat 2 129 ├─R. ARREDONDO (WARD)──────┐
L-33 Mat 1 91 ├─Z. LOFTHUS (TONA)────────┘ 3-2 │ Third
11-ZACH LOFTHUS (TONASKET)───────────────────┘ Tech Fall 17-2 Mat 1 158 ├─R. ARREDONDO (WARD)
L-34 H. HEYTVELT (POMY)───────┐ │ Pin 3:19
11-IVAN JOHNSON (LIBERTY BELL)───────────────┐ L-89 Mat 1 130 ├─H. HEYTVELT (POMY)───────┘
L-35 Mat 2 92 ├─I. JOHNSON (LBEL)────────┘ Pin 1:20
11-AUSTIN OLSEN (WILBUR-CRESTON-KELLER)──────┘ Pin 2:24
L-36
Z. LOFTHUS (TONA)────────┐ Fifth
L-129 Mat 2 157 ├─Z. LOFTHUS (TONA)
I. JOHNSON (LBEL)────────┘ 6-3
L-130
12-NICK ANDERSON (WILBUR-CRESTON-KELLER)──────┐ 1. 12-NICK JAMES (DVPT)
Mat 2 37 ├─N. ANDERSON (WILB)──────┐ 2. 11-BLAKE PHILLIPS (REPU)
11-ARNULFO MERCADO (OKANOGAN)─────────────────┘ Pin 2:58 │ 3. 10-LUKE PEEBLES (KITT)
Mat 1 93 ├─B. PHILLIPS (REPU)──────┐ 4. 12-AUSTIN KNOWLTON (TONA)
11-BLAKE PHILLIPS (REPUBLIC)──────────────────┐ │ 5-1 │ 5. 12-NICK ANDERSON (WILB)
Mat 1 38 ├─B. PHILLIPS (REPU)──────┘ │ 6. 12-WYATT GINTER (PATE)
12-WYATT GINTER (PATEROS)─────────────────────┘ Pin 4:43 │ Champion
Mat 1 178 ├─N. JAMES (DVPT)
12-NICK JAMES (DAVENPORT)─────────────────────┐ │ Injury Def.
Mat 2 39 ├─N. JAMES (DVPT)─────────┐ │
10-LUKE PEEBLES (KITTITAS)────────────────────┘ 11-5 │ │
Mat 2 94 ├─N. JAMES (DVPT)─────────┘
11-DALLAS PIERCE (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN)────────┐ │ Pin 3:17
Mat 2 40 ├─A. KNOWLTON (TONA)──────┘
12-AUSTIN KNOWLTON (TONASKET)─────────────────┘ Pin 3:31
A. KNOWLTON (TONA)──────┐
11-ARNULFO MERCADO (OKANOGAN)─────────────────┐ L-94 Mat 2 131 ├─A. KNOWLTON (TONA)──────┐
L-37 Mat 1 95 ├─W. GINTER (PATE)────────┘ Pin 2:46 │ Third
12-WYATT GINTER (PATEROS)─────────────────────┘ Pin 5:43 Mat 1 160 ├─L. PEEBLES (KITT)
L-38 N. ANDERSON (WILB)──────┐ │ 8-4
10-LUKE PEEBLES (KITTITAS)────────────────────┐ L-93 Mat 2 132 ├─L. PEEBLES (KITT)───────┘
L-39 Mat 2 96 ├─L. PEEBLES (KITT)───────┘ 3-0
11-DALLAS PIERCE (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN)────────┘ Pin 2:59
L-40
W. GINTER (PATE)────────┐ Fifth
L-131 Mat 2 159 ├─N. ANDERSON (WILB)
N. ANDERSON (WILB)──────┘ Pin 4:23
L-132
12-LUCAS RITTEL (REPUBLIC)───────────┐ 1. 12-LUCAS RITTEL (REPU)
Mat 1 41 ├─L. RITTEL (REPU)────────┐ 2. 11-JOSEY ANDERSON (REAR)
09-TYRONE MENDEZ (WARDEN)────────────┘ Pin 2:20 │ 3. 10-ANDREW CARNEY (KITT)
Mat 2 97 ├─L. RITTEL (REPU)────────┐ 4. 12-WILLIAM FAGER (MWAL)
12-WILLIAM FAGER (MARY WALKER)───────┐ │ Pin 3:31 │ 5. 11-IAN HUNTON (DVPT)
Mat 2 42 ├─W. FAGER (MWAL)─────────┘ │ 6. 09-TYRONE MENDEZ (WARD)
11-JOE MINTZER (OKANOGAN)────────────┘ Major Dec. 15-6 │ Champion
Mat 1 179 ├─L. RITTEL (REPU)
11-JOSEY ANDERSON (REARDAN)──────────┐ │ 7-1
Mat 1 43 ├─J. ANDERSON (REAR)──────┐ │
12-WINGUSH WIGWAMS (WHITE SWAN)──────┘ Pin 2:20 │ │
Mat 1 98 ├─J. ANDERSON (REAR)──────┘
11-IAN HUNTON (DAVENPORT)────────────┐ │ 3-1 TB
Mat 2 44 ├─A. CARNEY (KITT)────────┘
10-ANDREW CARNEY (KITTITAS)──────────┘ Pin 1:47
A. CARNEY (KITT)────────┐
09-TYRONE MENDEZ (WARDEN)────────────┐ L-98 Mat 1 133 ├─A. CARNEY (KITT)────────┐
L-41 Mat 2 99 ├─T. MENDEZ (WARD)────────┘ Pin 5:56 │ Third
11-JOE MINTZER (OKANOGAN)────────────┘ Pin 2:30 Mat 1 162 ├─A. CARNEY (KITT)
L-42 W. FAGER (MWAL)─────────┐ │ 6-0
12-WINGUSH WIGWAMS (WHITE SWAN)──────┐ L-97 Mat 1 134 ├─W. FAGER (MWAL)─────────┘
L-43 Mat 2 100 ├─D. HUNTON (DVPT)────────┘ Pin 1:20
11-IAN HUNTON (DAVENPORT)────────────┘ Pin :55
L-44
T. MENDEZ (WARD)────────┐ Fifth
L-133 Mat 2 161 ├─D. HUNTON (DVPT)
D. HUNTON (DVPT)────────┘ Pin 1:46
L-134
11-CODY HOFFMAN (SELKIRK)───────────┐ 1. 11-CODY HOFFMAN (SELK)
Mat 1 45 ├─C. HOFFMAN (SELK)─────────┐ 2. 12-JERRY REYES (WARD)
12-GIOVANNI ROJAS (WHITE SWAN)──────┘ Pin :50 │ 3. 12-FRANK HOLFELZ (TONA)
Mat 1 101 ├─C. HOFFMAN (SELK)─────────┐ 4. 11-BRIAN DEYOUNG (COLF)
10-JAKE HARRINGTON (LIBERTY)────────┐ │ Pin :53 │ 5. 10-CHRIS VARELAS (BREW)
Mat 2 46 ├─T. HOLFELZ (TONA)─────────┘ │ 6. 10-JAKE HARRINGTON (LBSG)
12-FRANK HOLFELZ (TONASKET)─────────┘ Major Dec. 21-10 │ Champion
Mat 2 180 ├─C. HOFFMAN (SELK)
11-BRIAN DEYOUNG (COLFAX)───────────┐ │ 8-4
Mat 1 47 ├─B. DEYOUNG (COLF)─────────┐ │
10-CHRIS VARELAS (BREWSTER)─────────┘ Pin 1:15 │ │
Mat 2 102 ├─J. REYES (WARD)───────────┘
09-GARRETT STODDARD (REPUBLIC)──────┐ │ Pin 2:51
Mat 1 48 ├─J. REYES (WARD)───────────┘
12-JERRY REYES (WARDEN)─────────────┘ Pin 1:21
B. DEYOUNG (COLF)─────────┐
12-GIOVANNI ROJAS (WHITE SWAN)──────┐ L-102 Mat 1 135 ├─B. DEYOUNG (COLF)─────────┐
L-45 Mat 1 103 ├─J. HARRINGTON (LBSG)──────┘ 2-0 SV │ Third
10-JAKE HARRINGTON (LIBERTY)────────┘ Pin :50 Mat 1 164 ├─T. HOLFELZ (TONA)
L-46 T. HOLFELZ (TONA)─────────┐ │ Pin 1:44
10-CHRIS VARELAS (BREWSTER)─────────┐ L-101 Mat 2 136 ├─T. HOLFELZ (TONA)─────────┘
L-47 Mat 2 104 ├─C. VARELAS (BREW)─────────┘ Injury Def.
09-GARRETT STODDARD (REPUBLIC)──────┘ Pin 1:41
L-48
J. HARRINGTON (LBSG)──────┐ Fifth
L-135 Mat 2 163 ├─C. VARELAS (BREW)
C. VARELAS (BREW)─────────┘ 11-7
L-136
12-RANDY BOHNET (WILBUR-CRESTON-KELLER)──────┐ 1. 12-JOSEPH PRUNEDA (WARD)
Mat 1 49 ├─R. BOHNET (WILB)─────────┐ 2. 11-KAMERON DANFORTH (DVPT)
09-DAYMION MISENAS (TONASKET)────────────────┘ Pin 1:02 │ 3. 12-RANDY BOHNET (WILB)
Mat 2 105 ├─K. DANFORTH (DVPT)───────┐ 4. 11-NICK MCADAMS (COLF)
11-KAMERON DANFORTH (DAVENPORT)──────────────┐ │ 4-3 │ 5. 11-ISAAC VELASQUEZ (MABT)
Mat 1 50 ├─K. DANFORTH (DVPT)───────┘ │ 6. 09-HUNTER DAWLEY (REAR)
11-ISAAC VELASQUEZ (MABTON)──────────────────┘ 11-6 │ Champion
Mat 1 181 ├─J. PRUNEDA (WARD)
11-NICK MCADAMS (COLFAX)─────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:48
Mat 2 51 ├─N. MCADAMS (COLF)────────┐ │
12-MORGAN O'BRIEN (TONASKET)─────────────────┘ Pin 3:45 │ │
Mat 2 106 ├─J. PRUNEDA (WARD)────────┘
09-HUNTER DAWLEY (REARDAN)───────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:33
Mat 1 52 ├─J. PRUNEDA (WARD)────────┘
12-JOSEPH PRUNEDA (WARDEN)───────────────────┘ Pin 2:42
N. MCADAMS (COLF)────────┐
09-DAYMION MISENAS (TONASKET)────────────────┐ L-106 Mat 2 137 ├─N. MCADAMS (COLF)────────┐
L-49 Mat 2 107 ├─I. VELASQUEZ (MABT)──────┘ 5-1 │ Third
11-ISAAC VELASQUEZ (MABTON)──────────────────┘ Pin 2:05 Mat 1 166 ├─R. BOHNET (WILB)
L-50 R. BOHNET (WILB)─────────┐ │ 2-1 TB
12-MORGAN O'BRIEN (TONASKET)─────────────────┐ L-105 Mat 1 138 ├─R. BOHNET (WILB)─────────┘
L-51 Mat #2 108 ├─H. DAWLEY (REAR)─────────┘ 8-2
09-HUNTER DAWLEY (REARDAN)───────────────────┘ DQ
L-52
I. VELASQUEZ (MABT)──────┐ Fifth
L-137 Mat 1 165 ├─I. VELASQUEZ (MABT)
H. DAWLEY (REAR)─────────┘ Pin 4:47
L-138
11-TRISTAN NEWMAN (WAITSBURG/PRESCOTT)──────┐ 1. 12-OCTAVIO ALEJANDRE (LROS)
Mat 2 53 ├─T. NEWMAN (WAPR)─────────┐ 2. 11-TRISTAN NEWMAN (WAPR)
12-JIMMY COLEMAN (TONASKET)─────────────────┘ Pin 1:30 │ 3. 11-MIKEY HERNANDEZ (WARD)
Mat 1 109 ├─T. NEWMAN (WAPR)─────────┐ 4. 12-CHAD EDWARDS (TONA)
10-CODY PERRYMAN (KETTLE FALLS)─────────────┐ │ Pin 5:22 │ 5. 12-MARK DITURI (MWAL)
Mat 1 54 ├─M. HERNANDEZ (WARD)──────┘ │ 6. 10-CODY PERRYMAN (KETT)
11-MIKEY HERNANDEZ (WARDEN)─────────────────┘ Pin 2:50 │ Champion
Mat 2 182 ├─O. ALEJANDRE (LROS)
12-MARK DITURI (MARY WALKER)────────────────┐ │ 6-3
Mat 1 55 ├─C. EDWARDS (TONA)────────┐ │
12-CHAD EDWARDS (TONASKET)──────────────────┘ 6-1 │ │
Mat 1 110 ├─O. ALEJANDRE (LROS)──────┘
09-TREVOR MORRIS (DAVENPORT)────────────────┐ │ 5-1
Mat 2 56 ├─O. ALEJANDRE (LROS)──────┘
12-OCTAVIO ALEJANDRE (LAKE ROOSEVELT)───────┘ Pin 1:01
C. EDWARDS (TONA)────────┐
12-JIMMY COLEMAN (TONASKET)─────────────────┐ L-110 Mat 1 139 ├─C. EDWARDS (TONA)────────┐
L-53 Mat 1 111 ├─C. PERRYMAN (KETT)───────┘ Pin 5:28 │ Third
10-CODY PERRYMAN (KETTLE FALLS)─────────────┘ Pin 3:38 Mat 1 168 ├─M. HERNANDEZ (WARD)
L-54 M. HERNANDEZ (WARD)──────┐ │ Pin 4:48
12-MARK DITURI (MARY WALKER)────────────────┐ L-109 Mat 2 140 ├─M. HERNANDEZ (WARD)──────┘
L-55 Mat 2 112 ├─M. DITURI (MWAL)─────────┘ Injury Def.
09-TREVOR MORRIS (DAVENPORT)────────────────┘ Pin 2:00
L-56
C. PERRYMAN (KETT)───────┐ Fifth
L-139 Mat 2 167 ├─M. DITURI (MWAL)
M. DITURI (MWAL)─────────┘ Pin 2:17
L-140