Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
HEAD COACH OF YEAR | ANDY AICHELE - SNOHOMISH |
ASST COACH OF YEAR | JOHNNY GILBERTSON - CASCADE |
MIDDLE SCHOOL COACH OF YEAR | ALEX BASABE - VOYAGER MS |
MEDIA PERSON OF YEAR | DAVID PAN - MUKILTEO BEACON |
WESCO 4A ATHLETE OF YEAR | MICHAEL SOLER - LAKE STEVENS |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) | 373.5 | 12 | 17 | 62 | 33 | 37 | 1 | 7 |
JACKSON (JACK) | 201.5 | 1 | 12 | 43 | 39 | 27 | 1 | 2 |
SNOHOMISH (SNOH) | 197.0 | 4 | 11 | 38 | 46 | 23 | 0 | 3 |
MOUNT VERNON (MTVN) | 174.0 | 2 | 10 | 35 | 29 | 22 | 2 | 3 |
MONROE (MONR) | 157.5 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 3 |
KAMIAK (KAMK) | 157.0 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
MARINER (MARN) | 147.5 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 3 |
CASCADE (CCEV) | 141.0 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 18 | 2 | 3 |
10|JACOB BENNETT (LAKE STEVENS)———┐ 1. JACOB BENNETT (LKST)
1 ├—J. BENNETT (LKST)——┐ 2. DILLAN MEYER (SNOH)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. JOSH REN (SNOH)
mat #4 113 ├—J. BENNETT (LKST)——┐ 4. KAIGE BUNSNGEAM (CCEV)
10|DYLANI TRUJILLO (MONROE)———————┐ │ 12-1 │ 5. RYAN SLAVEN (JACK)
mat #1 2 ├—D. TRUJILLO (MONR)—┘ │ 6. RILEY HEADLAND (LKST)
9|RYAN SLAVEN (JACKSON)———————————┘ 10-1 │
mat #1 281 ├—J. BENNETT (LKST)——┐
9|KAIGE BUNSNGEAM (CASCADE)———————┐ │ 9-1 │
mat #2 3 ├—K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV)┐ │ │
9|ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ (MOUNT VERNON)┘ Pin 2:40 │ │ │
mat #2 114 ├—J. REN (SNOH)——————┘ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:54 │
4 ├—J. REN (SNOH)——————┘ │
10|JOSH REN (SNOHOMISH)———————————┘ BYE │ Champion
mat #2 367 ├—J. BENNETT (LKST)
9|RILEY HEADLAND (LAKE STEVENS)———┐ │ 6-4
5 ├—R. HEADLAND (LKST)—┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #3 115 ├—R. HEADLAND (LKST)—┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ 14-2 │ │
6 ├—R. VIERRA (KAMK)———┘ │ │
10|RUBIN VIERRA (KAMIAK)——————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #2 282 ├—D. MEYER (SNOH)————┘
9|SAIYAN MOEUN (CASCADE)——————————┐ │ Pin 3:03
7 ├—S. MOEUN (CCEV)————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #5 116 ├—D. MEYER (SNOH)————┘
9|PAYTON BRITTON (MARINER)————————┐ │ Pin :48
mat #3 8 ├—D. MEYER (SNOH)————┘
11|DILLAN MEYER (SNOHOMISH)———————┘ Pin :27
J. REN (SNOH)——————┐
S. MOEUN (CCEV)————┐ L-281 │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-116 mat #2 225 ├—R. SLAVEN (JACK)———┐ mat #1 337 ├—J. REN (SNOH)——————┐
L-1 117 ├—R. SLAVEN (JACK)———┘ Pin 2:26 │ │ Pin 2:47 │
9|RYAN SLAVEN (JACKSON)———————————┘ BYE mat #3 283 ├—R. SLAVEN (JACK)———┘ │
L-2 R. VIERRA (KAMK)———┐ │ Forfeit │ Third
9|ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ (MOUNT VERNON)┐ L-115 mat #5 226 ├—R. VIERRA (KAMK)———┘ mat #1 366 ├—J. REN (SNOH)
L-3 118 ├—A. RODRIGUEZ (MTVN)┘ Pin :28 │ 13-5
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE R. HEADLAND (LKST)—┐ │
L-4 K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV)┐ L-282 │ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-114 227 ├—K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV)┐ mat #2 338 ├—K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV)┘
L-5 119 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 8-6
——————————————————————————————————┘ mat #3 284 ├—K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV)┘
L-6 D. TRUJILLO (MONR)—┐ │ Pin 2:01
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-113 mat #1 228 ├—D. TRUJILLO (MONR)—┘
L-7 120 ├—P. BRITTON (MARN)——┘ Pin 3:31
9|PAYTON BRITTON (MARINER)————————┘ BYE
L-8
R. SLAVEN (JACK)———┐ Fifth
L-337 mat #3 365 ├—R. SLAVEN (JACK)
R. HEADLAND (LKST)—┘ Pin 2:12
L-338
11|LOGAN COSSAIRT (MOUNT VERNON)┐ 1. NATHAN SCILLEY (LKST)
9 ├—L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)———————┐ 2. SEAN BARNES (LKST)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. CLAYTON BRUSH (JACK)
mat #1 121 ├—L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)———————┐ 4. LOGAN COSSAIRT (MTVN)
————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:50 │ 5. ALEX BAYER (JACK)
10 ├—M. DORAN (SNOH)——————————┘ │ 6. CODY RISTER-PEDERSEN (MARN)
11|MATT DORAN (SNOHOMISH)———————┘ BYE │
mat #1 285 ├—S. BARNES (LKST)—————————┐
9|ALEX BAYER (JACKSON)——————————┐ │ Pin 4:43 │
11 ├—A. BAYER (JACK)——————————┐ │ │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
mat #3 122 ├—S. BARNES (LKST)—————————┘ │
————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:35 │
12 ├—S. BARNES (LKST)—————————┘ │
10|SEAN BARNES (LAKE STEVENS)———┘ BYE │ Champion
mat #2 370 ├—N. SCILLEY (LKST)
10|CLAYTON BRUSH (JACKSON)——————┐ │ 4-2 OT
13 ├—C. BRUSH (JACK)——————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #4 123 ├—C. BRUSH (JACK)——————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:16 │ │
14 ├—J. TERRADA-WHITE (KAMK)——┘ │ │
9|JIN TERRADA-WHITE (KAMIAK)————┘ BYE │ │
mat #2 286 ├—N. SCILLEY (LKST)————————┘
9|CODY RISTER-PEDERSEN (MARINER)┐ │ 7-0
15 ├—C. RISTER-PEDERSEN (MARN)┐ │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #3 124 ├—N. SCILLEY (LKST)————————┘
————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :34
16 ├—N. SCILLEY (LKST)————————┘
10|NATHAN SCILLEY (LAKE STEVENS)┘ BYE
L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)———————┐
C. RISTER-PEDERSEN (MARN)┐ L-285 │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-124 229 ├—C. RISTER-PEDERSEN (MARN)┐ mat #1 339 ├—L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)———————┐
L-9 125 ├——————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 16-1 │
————————————————————————————————┘ mat #3 287 ├—C. RISTER-PEDERSEN (MARN)┘ │
L-10 J. TERRADA-WHITE (KAMK)——┐ │ Pin 4:29 │ Third
————————————————————————————————┐ L-123 230 ├—J. TERRADA-WHITE (KAMK)——┘ mat #1 369 ├—C. BRUSH (JACK)
L-11 126 ├——————————————————————————┘ BYE │ Pin 4:48
————————————————————————————————┘ C. BRUSH (JACK)——————————┐ │
L-12 A. BAYER (JACK)——————————┐ L-286 │ │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-122 231 ├—A. BAYER (JACK)——————————┐ mat #3 340 ├—C. BRUSH (JACK)——————————┘
L-13 127 ├——————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Pin 3:31
————————————————————————————————┘ mat #3 288 ├—A. BAYER (JACK)——————————┘
L-14 M. DORAN (SNOH)——————————┐ │ Pin 4:33
————————————————————————————————┐ L-121 232 ├—M. DORAN (SNOH)——————————┘
L-15 128 ├——————————————————————————┘ BYE
————————————————————————————————┘
L-16
C. RISTER-PEDERSEN (MARN)┐ Fifth
L-339 mat #3 368 ├—A. BAYER (JACK)
A. BAYER (JACK)——————————┘ 11-8
L-340
12|GINO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)—————┐ 1. GINO LOERA (LKST)
17 ├—G. LOERA (LKST)——————┐ 2. KYLE LACOURSIERE (LKST)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. NIMAI SOLIS LEE (CCEV)
mat #4 129 ├—G. LOERA (LKST)——————┐ 4. JACOB AUSTIN (JACK)
9|DAWSON PHENG (CASCADE)—————————┐ │ Pin 1:26 │ 5. TALMAGE NISHIMOTO (KAMK)
mat #4 18 ├—T. NISHIMOTO (KAMK)——┘ │ 6. SATYA FAWCETT (KAMK)
11|TALMAGE NISHIMOTO (KAMIAK)————┘ 7-2 │
mat #2 289 ├—G. LOERA (LKST)——————┐
9|JOEY LAWLESS (SNOHOMISH)———————┐ │ 14-3 │
19 ├—J. LAWLESS (SNOH)————┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
mat #5 130 ├—J. AUSTIN (JACK)—————┘ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :35 │
20 ├—J. AUSTIN (JACK)—————┘ │
12|JACOB AUSTIN (JACKSON)————————┘ BYE │ Champion
mat #2 373 ├—G. LOERA (LKST)
9|KYLE LACOURSIERE (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ 10-2
21 ├—K. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #1 131 ├—K. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :55 │ │
22 ├—R. BANDA (SNOH)——————┘ │ │
10|RICKY BANDA (SNOHOMISH)———————┘ BYE │ │
mat #1 290 ├—K. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┘
9|SATYA FAWCETT (KAMIAK)—————————┐ │ 11-3
23 ├—S. FAWCETT (KAMK)————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #4 132 ├—N. S. LEE (CCEV)—————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ 16-0
24 ├—N. S. LEE (CCEV)—————┘
12|NIMAI SOLIS LEE (CASCADE)—————┘ BYE
J. AUSTIN (JACK)—————┐
S. FAWCETT (KAMK)————┐ L-289 │
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-132 mat #4 233 ├—S. FAWCETT (KAMK)————┐ mat #1 341 ├—J. AUSTIN (JACK)—————┐
L-17 133 ├—D. PHENG (CCEV)——————┘ Pin 4:41 │ │ 20-3 │
9|DAWSON PHENG (CASCADE)—————————┘ BYE mat #2 291 ├—S. FAWCETT (KAMK)————┘ │
L-18 R. BANDA (SNOH)——————┐ │ Pin 2:04 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-131 234 ├—R. BANDA (SNOH)——————┘ mat #1 372 ├—N. S. LEE (CCEV)
L-19 134 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ 10-2
—————————————————————————————————┘ N. S. LEE (CCEV)—————┐ │
L-20 J. LAWLESS (SNOH)————┐ L-290 │ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-130 235 ├—J. LAWLESS (SNOH)————┐ mat #2 342 ├—N. S. LEE (CCEV)—————┘
L-21 135 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:10
—————————————————————————————————┘ mat #3 292 ├—T. NISHIMOTO (KAMK)——┘
L-22 T. NISHIMOTO (KAMK)——┐ │ 7-2
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-129 236 ├—T. NISHIMOTO (KAMK)——┘
L-23 136 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————┘
L-24
S. FAWCETT (KAMK)————┐ Fifth
L-341 mat #3 371 ├—T. NISHIMOTO (KAMK)
T. NISHIMOTO (KAMK)——┘ 7-4
L-342
12|CONNER SNOW (SNOHOMISH)———┐ 1. CONNER SNOW (SNOH)
25 ├—C. SNOW (SNOH)————┐ 2. LEVI WEAVER (MARN)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. TALON TATE (LKST)
mat #5 137 ├—C. SNOW (SNOH)————┐ 4. TREVOR COOK (JACK)
10|DILLON KAMIN (KAMIAK)—————┐ │ Pin :41 │ 5. SETH TAISIPIC (CCEV)
mat #5 26 ├—T. KHEM (MARN)————┘ │ 6. TAYLOR IVY (MONR)
12|TOMMY KHEM (MARINER)——————┘ Pin 5:58 │
mat #1 293 ├—C. SNOW (SNOH)————┐
11|SETH TAISIPIC (CASCADE)———┐ │ 8-0 │
27 ├—S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
mat #1 138 ├—T. TATE (LKST)————┘ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:18 │
28 ├—T. TATE (LKST)————┘ │
9|TALON TATE (LAKE STEVENS)——┘ BYE │ Champion
mat #2 376 ├—C. SNOW (SNOH)
10|LEVI WEAVER (MARINER)—————┐ │ 10-5
mat #1 29 ├—L. WEAVER (MARN)——┐ │
9|YASIN ALLISA (CASCADE)—————┘ 16-0 │ │
mat #2 139 ├—L. WEAVER (MARN)——┐ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:06 │ │
30 ├—H. JONES (LKST)———┘ │ │
9|HAYDEN JONES (LAKE STEVENS)┘ BYE │ │
mat #2 294 ├—L. WEAVER (MARN)——┘
9|TAYLOR IVY (MONROE)————————┐ │ 7-1
mat #2 31 ├—T. IVY (MONR)—————┐ │
11|JOSUE BARAJAS (SNOHOMISH)—┘ 14-7 │ │
mat #5 140 ├—T. COOK (JACK)————┘
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :40
32 ├—T. COOK (JACK)————┘
12|TREVOR COOK (JACKSON)—————┘ BYE
T. TATE (LKST)————┐
T. IVY (MONR)—————┐ L-293 │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-140 mat #3 237 ├—T. IVY (MONR)—————┐ mat #1 343 ├—T. TATE (LKST)————┐
L-25 141 ├—D. KAMIN (KAMK)———┘ Pin 2:25 │ │ 7-1 │
10|DILLON KAMIN (KAMIAK)—————┘ BYE mat #3 295 ├—T. IVY (MONR)—————┘ │
L-26 H. JONES (LKST)———┐ │ 8-3 │ Third
—————————————————————————————┐ L-139 238 ├—H. JONES (LKST)———┘ mat #1 375 ├—T. TATE (LKST)
L-27 142 ├———————————————————┘ BYE │ 3-0
—————————————————————————————┘ T. COOK (JACK)————┐ │
L-28 S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)┐ L-294 │ │
9|YASIN ALLISA (CASCADE)—————┐ L-138 mat #3 239 ├—S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)┐ mat #3 344 ├—T. COOK (JACK)————┘
L-29 143 ├—Y. ALLISA (CCEV)——┘ 17-0 │ │ Pin 4:50
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE mat #1 296 ├—S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)┘
L-30 T. KHEM (MARN)————┐ │ Pin 3:00
11|JOSUE BARAJAS (SNOHOMISH)—┐ L-137 mat #1 240 ├—T. KHEM (MARN)————┘
L-31 144 ├—J. BARAJAS (SNOH)—┘ Pin 2:02
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-32
T. IVY (MONR)—————┐ Fifth
L-343 mat #3 374 ├—S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)
S. TAISIPIC (CCEV)┘ 12-2
L-344
11|COLE ANDERSON (JACKSON)———————————————┐ 1. COLE ANDERSON (JACK)
mat #3 33 ├—C. ANDERSON (JACK)——————————┐ 2. CODY LACOURSIERE (LKST)
11|FINN O'HEA (KAMIAK)———————————————————┘ Pin 1:37 │ 3. RICARDO VILLALPANDO (CCEV)
mat #4 145 ├—C. ANDERSON (JACK)——————————┐ 4. KEVIN MACH (MARN)
—————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :32 │ 5. BROCK RICE (MONR)
34 ├—B. RICE (MONR)——————————————┘ │ 6. FINN O'HEA (KAMK)
11|BROCK RICE (MONROE)———————————————————┘ BYE │
mat #3 297 ├—C. ANDERSON (JACK)——————————┐
9|ISAAC GUST (LAKE STEVENS)——————————————┐ │ 10-0 │
mat #4 35 ├—I. GUST (LKST)——————————————┐ │ │
9|ANDREW KOLB (MOUNT VERNON)—————————————┘ Pin 1:55 │ │ │
mat #3 146 ├—K. MACH (MARN)——————————————┘ │
9|JOSH DEHAAN (SNOHOMISH)————————————————┐ │ 11-6 │
mat #5 36 ├—K. MACH (MARN)——————————————┘ │
12|KEVIN MACH (MARINER)——————————————————┘ Pin 1:10 │ Champion
mat #2 379 ├—C. ANDERSON (JACK)
10|RICARDO VILLALPANDO (CASCADE)—————————┐ │ 10-4
37 ├—R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV)———————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #5 147 ├—R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV)———————┐ │
10|JAKE KIESEL (KAMIAK)——————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:03 │ │
mat #1 38 ├—J. DYKSTRA (CCEV)———————————┘ │ │
10|JAMES DYKSTRA (CASCADE)———————————————┘ Pin 1:34 │ │
mat #2 298 ├—C. LACOURSIERE (LKST)———————┘
9|RJ FRY (MARINER)———————————————————————┐ │ 10-8
mat #2 39 ├—RJ FRY (MARN)———————————————┐ │
9|PRESTON SMITH (SNOHOMISH)——————————————┘ Pin 5:48 │ │
mat #1 148 ├—C. LACOURSIERE (LKST)———————┘
10|ZACH HUBBARD (JACKSON)————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:34
mat #3 40 ├—C. LACOURSIERE (LKST)———————┘
10|CODY LACOURSIERE (LAKE STEVENS)———————┘ Pin 3:28
K. MACH (MARN)——————————————┐
RJ FRY (MARN)———————————————┐ L-297 │
11|FINN O'HEA (KAMIAK)———————————————————┐ L-148 mat #2 241 ├—F. O'HEA (KAMK)—————————————┐ mat #3 345 ├—K. MACH (MARN)——————————————┐
L-33 149 ├—F. O'HEA (KAMK)—————————————┘ Pin 1:46 │ │ Pin 2:39 │
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE mat #1 299 ├—F. O'HEA (KAMK)—————————————┘ │
L-34 J. DYKSTRA (CCEV)———————————┐ │ 7-6 │ Third
9|ANDREW KOLB (MOUNT VERNON)—————————————┐ L-147 mat #1 242 ├—J. DYKSTRA (CCEV)———————————┘ mat #1 378 ├—R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV)
L-35 mat #5 150 ├—J. DEHAAN (SNOH)————————————┘ Pin 3:34 │ 3-2
9|JOSH DEHAAN (SNOHOMISH)————————————————┘ Pin 3:45 R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV)———————┐ │
L-36 I. GUST (LKST)——————————————┐ L-298 │ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-146 mat #2 243 ├—I. GUST (LKST)——————————————┐ mat #3 346 ├—R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV)———————┘
L-37 151 ├—J. KIESEL (KAMK)————————————┘ Pin 2:28 │ │ 3-1 OT
10|JAKE KIESEL (KAMIAK)——————————————————┘ BYE mat #2 300 ├—B. RICE (MONR)——————————————┘
L-38 B. RICE (MONR)——————————————┐ │ 3-1
9|PRESTON SMITH (SNOHOMISH)——————————————┐ L-145 mat #3 244 ├—B. RICE (MONR)——————————————┘
L-39 mat #4 152 ├—Z. HUBBARD (JACK)———————————┘ 16-1
10|ZACH HUBBARD (JACKSON)————————————————┘ 10-3
L-40
F. O'HEA (KAMK)—————————————┐ Fifth
L-345 mat #3 377 ├—B. RICE (MONR)
B. RICE (MONR)——————————————┘ 3-1
L-346
12|JAKE DOUGLAS (LAKE STEVENS)—————┐ 1. JAKE DOUGLAS (LKST)
41 ├—J. DOUGLAS (LKST)——┐ 2. JULIAN FRYBERG (LKST)
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. JOSH GIRON (MARN)
mat #1 153 ├—J. DOUGLAS (LKST)——┐ 4. LANDON EDWARDS (MTVN)
10|KO MUTO (KAMIAK)————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:38 │ 5. RORY FELDER (MONR)
mat #4 42 ├—B. BRINDLE (JACK)——┘ │ 6. ABDOULAYE AHMADOU (CCEV)
11|BEN BRINDLE (JACKSON)———————————┘ Pin 3:47 │
mat #3 301 ├—J. DOUGLAS (LKST)——┐
9|LANDON EDWARDS (MOUNT VERNON)————┐ │ Pin 2:45 │
mat #5 43 ├—L. EDWARDS (MTVN)——┐ │ │
11|TANNER OHLSEN (SNOHOMISH)———————┘ Pin 5:03 │ │ │
mat #2 154 ├—J. GIRON (MARN)————┘ │
10|HUNTER TIMMONS (JACKSON)————————┐ │ 5-2 │
mat #3 44 ├—J. GIRON (MARN)————┘ │
10|JOSH GIRON (MARINER)————————————┘ 15-0 │ Champion
mat #2 382 ├—J. DOUGLAS (LKST)
9|JULIAN FRYBERG (LAKE STEVENS)————┐ │ Pin 4:27
mat #3 45 ├—J. FRYBERG (LKST)——┐ │
9|SAMUEL HERNANDEZ (MARINER)———————┘ Pin 1:15 │ │
mat #3 155 ├—J. FRYBERG (LKST)——┐ │
———————————————————————————————————┐ │ 8-7 │ │
46 ├—A. AHMADOU (CCEV)——┘ │ │
12|ABDOULAYE AHMADOU (CASCADE)—————┘ BYE │ │
mat #1 302 ├—J. FRYBERG (LKST)——┘
12|MATT ALMENGOR (CASCADE)—————————┐ │ 12-5
mat #2 47 ├—G. FERNANDEZ (MTVN)┐ │
12|GERARDO FERNANDEZ (MOUNT VERNON)┘ Pin 3:29 │ │
mat #5 156 ├—R. FELDER (MONR)———┘
10|ALEX CHUNG (KAMIAK)—————————————┐ │ 5-4
mat #3 48 ├—R. FELDER (MONR)———┘
11|RORY FELDER (MONROE)————————————┘ Pin :39
J. GIRON (MARN)————┐
G. FERNANDEZ (MTVN)┐ L-301 │
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-156 mat #2 245 ├—G. FERNANDEZ (MTVN)┐ mat #1 347 ├—J. GIRON (MARN)————┐
L-41 157 ├—KO MUTO (KAMK)—————┘ 7-1 │ │ 10-1 │
10|KO MUTO (KAMIAK)————————————————┘ BYE mat #3 303 ├—A. AHMADOU (CCEV)——┘ │
L-42 A. AHMADOU (CCEV)——┐ │ 5-3 │ Third
11|TANNER OHLSEN (SNOHOMISH)———————┐ L-155 mat #3 246 ├—A. AHMADOU (CCEV)——┘ mat #1 381 ├—J. GIRON (MARN)
L-43 mat #3 158 ├—H. TIMMONS (JACK)——┘ Pin 2:14 │ 8-3
10|HUNTER TIMMONS (JACKSON)————————┘ 3-1 R. FELDER (MONR)———┐ │
L-44 L. EDWARDS (MTVN)——┐ L-302 │ │
9|SAMUEL HERNANDEZ (MARINER)———————┐ L-154 mat #3 247 ├—L. EDWARDS (MTVN)——┐ mat #2 348 ├—L. EDWARDS (MTVN)——┘
L-45 159 ├—S. HERNANDEZ (MARN)┘ 13-0 │ │ 8-3
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE mat #2 304 ├—L. EDWARDS (MTVN)——┘
L-46 B. BRINDLE (JACK)——┐ │ Pin 2:02
12|MATT ALMENGOR (CASCADE)—————————┐ L-153 mat #2 248 ├—B. BRINDLE (JACK)——┘
L-47 mat #2 160 ├—M. ALMENGOR (CCEV)—┘ Pin 2:22
10|ALEX CHUNG (KAMIAK)—————————————┘ Pin 2:01
L-48
A. AHMADOU (CCEV)——┐ Fifth
L-347 mat #3 380 ├—R. FELDER (MONR)
R. FELDER (MONR)———┘ 12-0
L-348
12|TRYSTEN PERALES (LAKE STEVENS)————┐ 1. TRYSTEN PERALES (LKST)
49 ├—T. PERALES (LKST)————————┐ 2. LUKE LEBEOUF (CCEV)
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. CONNOR TELFORD (SNOH)
mat #1 161 ├—T. PERALES (LKST)————————┐ 4. RIVER GREENWOOD (MTVN)
11|LUIS GARCIA-PRECIADO (MARINER)————┐ │ Pin :55 │ 5. STEPHEN LITTRELL (MONR)
mat #4 50 ├—L. GARCIA-PRECIADO (MARN)┘ │ 6. JESUS DURAN-PARTIDA (MTVN)
10|SE KIM (KAMIAK)———————————————————┘ Pin 2:48 │
mat #1 305 ├—T. PERALES (LKST)————————┐
10|BEN KLOES (SNOHOMISH)—————————————┐ │ Pin :44 │
mat #5 51 ├—S. LITTRELL (MONR)———————┐ │ │
11|STEPHEN LITTRELL (MONROE)—————————┘ 7-5 │ │ │
mat #1 162 ├—S. LITTRELL (MONR)———————┘ │
10|KEYSHAUN MCMILLAN (JACKSON)———————┐ │ 7-5 │
mat #1 52 ├—J. DURAN-PARTIDA (MTVN)——┘ │
12|JESUS DURAN-PARTIDA (MOUNT VERNON)┘ Pin 1:36 │ Champion
mat #2 385 ├—T. PERALES (LKST)
10|RIVER GREENWOOD (MOUNT VERNON)————┐ │ Pin 3:04
53 ├—R. GREENWOOD (MTVN)——————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #4 163 ├—R. GREENWOOD (MTVN)——————┐ │
11|CONNER MILLER (MONROE)————————————┐ │ 15-5 │ │
mat #5 54 ├—D. GIBBS (MARN)——————————┘ │ │
11|D'ONDRE GIBBS (MARINER)———————————┘ 13-2 │ │
mat #3 306 ├—L. LEBEOUF (CCEV)————————┘
12|CONNOR TELFORD (SNOHOMISH)————————┐ │ 11-0
mat #4 55 ├—C. TELFORD (SNOH)————————┐ │
12|HUNTER FUCHS (KAMIAK)—————————————┘ 8-6 │ │
mat #2 164 ├—L. LEBEOUF (CCEV)————————┘
9|MARSHALL RYAN (LAKE STEVENS)———————┐ │ Pin 1:26
mat #1 56 ├—L. LEBEOUF (CCEV)————————┘
12|LUKE LEBEOUF (CASCADE)————————————┘ 15-0
S. LITTRELL (MONR)———————┐
C. TELFORD (SNOH)————————┐ L-305 │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-164 mat #1 249 ├—C. TELFORD (SNOH)————————┐ mat #3 349 ├—C. TELFORD (SNOH)————————┐
L-49 165 ├—SE KIM (KAMK)————————————┘ Pin 1:14 │ │ Pin :48 │
10|SE KIM (KAMIAK)———————————————————┘ BYE mat #1 307 ├—C. TELFORD (SNOH)————————┘ │
L-50 D. GIBBS (MARN)——————————┐ │ 7-3 │ Third
10|BEN KLOES (SNOHOMISH)—————————————┐ L-163 mat #3 250 ├—B. KLOES (SNOH)——————————┘ mat #1 384 ├—C. TELFORD (SNOH)
L-51 mat #4 166 ├—B. KLOES (SNOH)——————————┘ Pin :47 │ Pin 1:54
10|KEYSHAUN MCMILLAN (JACKSON)———————┘ Pin :53 R. GREENWOOD (MTVN)——————┐ │
L-52 J. DURAN-PARTIDA (MTVN)——┐ L-306 │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-162 mat #1 251 ├—J. DURAN-PARTIDA (MTVN)——┐ mat #1 350 ├—R. GREENWOOD (MTVN)——————┘
L-53 167 ├—C. MILLER (MONR)—————————┘ Pin 5:51 │ │ 7-0
11|CONNER MILLER (MONROE)————————————┘ BYE mat #2 308 ├—J. DURAN-PARTIDA (MTVN)——┘
L-54 L. GARCIA-PRECIADO (MARN)┐ │ 5-4
12|HUNTER FUCHS (KAMIAK)—————————————┐ L-161 mat #2 252 ├—M. RYAN (LKST)———————————┘
L-55 mat #1 168 ├—M. RYAN (LKST)———————————┘ Pin 2:00
9|MARSHALL RYAN (LAKE STEVENS)———————┘ 7-4
L-56
S. LITTRELL (MONR)———————┐ Fifth
L-349 mat #3 383 ├—S. LITTRELL (MONR)
J. DURAN-PARTIDA (MTVN)——┘ 11-2
L-350
11|WARREN HAN (KAMIAK)—————————————————┐ 1. WARREN HAN (KAMK)
mat #2 57 ├—W. HAN (KAMK)——————————————┐ 2. KYLE DILEONARDO (MARN)
10|COLTON HERNANDEZ (MONROE)———————————┘ Pin 1:34 │ 3. DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACK)
mat #5 169 ├—W. HAN (KAMK)——————————————┐ 4. ZACHARY CLEAVE (MTVN)
———————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:26 │ 5. KENNETH DINYUY (MTVN)
58 ├—M. MILLER (SNOH)———————————┘ │ 6. MEL MILLER (SNOH)
11|MEL MILLER (SNOHOMISH)——————————————┘ BYE │
mat #3 309 ├—W. HAN (KAMK)——————————————┐
11|ZACHARY CLEAVE (MOUNT VERNON)———————┐ │ 6-4 │
mat #1 59 ├—Z. CLEAVE (MTVN)———————————┐ │ │
9|ETHAN PAISLEY (LAKE STEVENS)—————————┘ Pin 1:05 │ │ │
mat #3 170 ├—Z. CLEAVE (MTVN)———————————┘ │
———————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:57 │
60 ├—P. BREDHIKIN (CCEV)————————┘ │
12|PAVEL BREDHIKIN (CASCADE)———————————┘ BYE │ Champion
mat #2 388 ├—W. HAN (KAMK)
12|KYLE DILEONARDO (MARINER)———————————┐ │ 6-5
61 ├—K. DILEONARDO (MARN)———————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #4 171 ├—K. DILEONARDO (MARN)———————┐ │
9|STEPHEN BERRY (KAMIAK)———————————————┐ │ 16-0 │ │
mat #3 62 ├—K. DINYUY (MTVN)———————————┘ │ │
9|KENNETH DINYUY (MOUNT VERNON)————————┘ Pin 5:14 │ │
mat #2 310 ├—K. DILEONARDO (MARN)———————┘
10|TANNER SWEENEY (SNOHOMISH)——————————┐ │ 14-4
mat #4 63 ├—A. AL-HAMADI (LKST)————————┐ │
11|ALI AL-HAMADI (LAKE STEVENS)————————┘ Pin 5:13 │ │
mat #5 172 ├—D. PHAN (JACK)—————————————┘
———————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:03
64 ├—D. PHAN (JACK)—————————————┘
11|DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACKSON)————————————┘ BYE
Z. CLEAVE (MTVN)———————————┐
A. AL-HAMADI (LKST)————————┐ L-309 │
10|COLTON HERNANDEZ (MONROE)———————————┐ L-172 mat #1 253 ├—C. HERNANDEZ (MONR)————————┐ mat #3 351 ├—Z. CLEAVE (MTVN)———————————┐
L-57 173 ├—C. HERNANDEZ (MONR)————————┘ Pin 1:30 │ │ 7-2 │
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE mat #2 311 ├—K. DINYUY (MTVN)———————————┘ │
L-58 K. DINYUY (MTVN)———————————┐ │ Pin 4:43 │ Third
9|ETHAN PAISLEY (LAKE STEVENS)—————————┐ L-171 mat #2 254 ├—K. DINYUY (MTVN)———————————┘ mat #1 387 ├—D. PHAN (JACK)
L-59 174 ├—E. PAISLEY (LKST)——————————┘ Pin 3:21 │ 16-2
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE D. PHAN (JACK)—————————————┐ │
L-60 P. BREDHIKIN (CCEV)————————┐ L-310 │ │
———————————————————————————————————————┐ L-170 mat #3 255 ├—P. BREDHIKIN (CCEV)————————┐ mat #2 352 ├—D. PHAN (JACK)—————————————┘
L-61 175 ├—S. BERRY (KAMK)————————————┘ Pin 2:43 │ │ Pin :24
9|STEPHEN BERRY (KAMIAK)———————————————┘ BYE mat #1 312 ├—M. MILLER (SNOH)———————————┘
L-62 M. MILLER (SNOH)———————————┐ │ 6-4
10|TANNER SWEENEY (SNOHOMISH)——————————┐ L-169 mat #1 256 ├—M. MILLER (SNOH)———————————┘
L-63 176 ├—T. SWEENEY (SNOH)——————————┘ 5-1
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-64
K. DINYUY (MTVN)———————————┐ Fifth
L-351 mat #3 386 ├—K. DINYUY (MTVN)
M. MILLER (SNOH)———————————┘ Pin 4:24
L-352
10|MALACHI LAWRENCE (LAKE STEVENS)———————┐ 1. MALACHI LAWRENCE (LKST)
mat #5 65 ├—M. LAWRENCE (LKST)————————┐ 2. JOSH FOSTER (MTVN)
12|BRADLEY MARTIN (JACKSON)——————————————┘ Pin :51 │ 3. ANTHONY ARMAD (KAMK)
mat #4 177 ├—M. LAWRENCE (LKST)————————┐ 4. ISAAC CIRILLO (MONR)
—————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:03 │ 5. KYLE KUCHINSKI (KAMK)
66 ├—C. SIMONSON (SNOH)————————┘ │ 6. BRADLEY MARTIN (JACK)
9|CHRISTIAN SIMONSON (SNOHOMISH)—————————┘ BYE │
mat #3 313 ├—M. LAWRENCE (LKST)————————┐
11|EVAN REYES (MOUNT VERNON)—————————————┐ │ Pin 1:24 │
mat #3 67 ├—H. HARRIS (MONR)——————————┐ │ │
9|HUNTER HARRIS (MONROE)—————————————————┘ 9-3 │ │ │
mat #1 178 ├—A. ARMAD (KAMK)———————————┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ 4-2 OT │
68 ├—A. ARMAD (KAMK)———————————┘ │
10|ANTHONY ARMAD (KAMIAK)————————————————┘ BYE │ Champion
mat #2 391 ├—M. LAWRENCE (LKST)
12|JOSH FOSTER (MOUNT VERNON)————————————┐ │ Pin :29
mat #1 69 ├—J. FOSTER (MTVN)——————————┐ │
9|ELIJAH OSBORNE (SNOHOMISH)—————————————┘ Pin :42 │ │
mat #4 179 ├—J. FOSTER (MTVN)——————————┐ │
9|SAM JENKINS (JACKSON)——————————————————┐ │ 17-1 │ │
mat #3 70 ├—M. MEE (MARN)—————————————┘ │ │
10|MATHEW MEE (MARINER)——————————————————┘ Pin 2:45 │ │
mat #1 314 ├—J. FOSTER (MTVN)——————————┘
12|NICK JENSEN (LAKE STEVENS)————————————┐ │ 12-10 OT
mat #2 71 ├—N. JENSEN (LKST)——————————┐ │
11|KYLE KUCHINSKI (KAMIAK)———————————————┘ 11-9 │ │
mat #1 180 ├—I. CIRILLO (MONR)—————————┘
—————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:15
72 ├—I. CIRILLO (MONR)—————————┘
11|ISAAC CIRILLO (MONROE)————————————————┘ BYE
A. ARMAD (KAMK)———————————┐
N. JENSEN (LKST)——————————┐ L-313 │
12|BRADLEY MARTIN (JACKSON)——————————————┐ L-180 mat #4 257 ├—B. MARTIN (JACK)——————————┐ mat #1 353 ├—A. ARMAD (KAMK)———————————┐
L-65 181 ├—B. MARTIN (JACK)——————————┘ Pin 1:55 │ │ Pin 4:14 │
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE mat #2 315 ├—B. MARTIN (JACK)——————————┘ │
L-66 M. MEE (MARN)—————————————┐ │ Pin 1:20 │ Third
11|EVAN REYES (MOUNT VERNON)—————————————┐ L-179 mat #3 258 ├—E. REYES (MTVN)———————————┘ mat #1 390 ├—A. ARMAD (KAMK)
L-67 182 ├—E. REYES (MTVN)———————————┘ 11-1 │ Pin 2:35
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE I. CIRILLO (MONR)—————————┐ │
L-68 H. HARRIS (MONR)——————————┐ L-314 │ │
9|ELIJAH OSBORNE (SNOHOMISH)—————————————┐ L-178 mat #2 259 ├—H. HARRIS (MONR)——————————┐ mat #1 354 ├—I. CIRILLO (MONR)—————————┘
L-69 mat #2 183 ├—E. OSBORNE (SNOH)—————————┘ Pin 1:45 │ │ Pin :58
9|SAM JENKINS (JACKSON)——————————————————┘ Pin 4:44 mat #1 316 ├—K. KUCHINSKI (KAMK)———————┘
L-70 C. SIMONSON (SNOH)————————┐ │ 8-3
11|KYLE KUCHINSKI (KAMIAK)———————————————┐ L-177 mat #4 260 ├—K. KUCHINSKI (KAMK)———————┘
L-71 184 ├—K. KUCHINSKI (KAMK)———————┘ 11-1
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-72
B. MARTIN (JACK)——————————┐ Fifth
L-353 mat #3 389 ├—K. KUCHINSKI (KAMK)
K. KUCHINSKI (KAMK)———————┘ Pin 4:33
L-354
12|MICHAEL SOLER (LAKE STEVENS)┐ 1. MICHAEL SOLER (LKST)
73 ├—M. SOLER (LKST)———┐ 2. WYATT BUTLER (SNOH)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMK)
185 ├—M. SOLER (LKST)———┐ 4. EDWIN AGUIRRE (MONR)
———————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │ 5. CODY MCCALLY (LKST)
74 ├———————————————————┘ │ 6. TAVIAN NORRIS (SNOH)
———————————————————————————————┘ │
mat #3 317 ├—M. SOLER (LKST)———┐
10|TAVIAN NORRIS (SNOHOMISH)———┐ │ Pin :24 │
75 ├—T. NORRIS (SNOH)——┐ │ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
mat #3 186 ├—C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)┘ │
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :56 │
76 ├—C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)┘ │
12|CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMIAK)———┘ BYE │ Champion
mat #2 394 ├—M. SOLER (LKST)
12|EDWIN AGUIRRE (MONROE)——————┐ │ 9-0
77 ├—E. AGUIRRE (MONR)—┐ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #2 187 ├—E. AGUIRRE (MONR)—┐ │
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 4:16 │ │
78 ├—C. MCCALLY (LKST)—┘ │ │
12|CODY MCCALLY (LAKE STEVENS)—┘ BYE │ │
mat #2 318 ├—W. BUTLER (SNOH)——┘
———————————————————————————————┐ │ 8-1
79 ├———————————————————┐ │
———————————————————————————————┘ │ │
188 ├—W. BUTLER (SNOH)——┘
———————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE
80 ├—W. BUTLER (SNOH)——┘
12|WYATT BUTLER (SNOHOMISH)————┘ BYE
C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)┐
——————————————————┐ L-317 │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-188 261 ├———————————————————┐ mat #3 355 ├—C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)┐
L-73 189 ├———————————————————┘ │ │ Pin 2:07 │
———————————————————————————————┘ 319 ├—C. MCCALLY (LKST)—┘ │
L-74 C. MCCALLY (LKST)—┐ │ BYE │ Third
———————————————————————————————┐ L-187 262 ├—C. MCCALLY (LKST)—┘ mat #1 393 ├—C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)
L-75 190 ├———————————————————┘ BYE │ 16-11
———————————————————————————————┘ E. AGUIRRE (MONR)—┐ │
L-76 T. NORRIS (SNOH)——┐ L-318 │ │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-186 263 ├—T. NORRIS (SNOH)——┐ mat #2 356 ├—E. AGUIRRE (MONR)—┘
L-77 191 ├———————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:20
———————————————————————————————┘ 320 ├—T. NORRIS (SNOH)——┘
L-78 ——————————————————┐ │ BYE
———————————————————————————————┐ L-185 264 ├———————————————————┘
L-79 192 ├———————————————————┘
———————————————————————————————┘
L-80
C. MCCALLY (LKST)—┐ Fifth
L-355 mat #3 392 ├—C. MCCALLY (LKST)
T. NORRIS (SNOH)——┘ Pin 1:57
L-356
12|MARK CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)—————┐ 1. MARK CURRIER (SNOH)
81 ├—M. CURRIER (SNOH)—————┐ 2. ANGELO LOERA (LKST)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. BRENDON DOERFFLER (CCEV)
mat #5 193 ├—M. CURRIER (SNOH)—————┐ 4. GARRETT MILLER (JACK)
10|JADEN STETLER (KAMIAK)———————┐ │ Pin 4:39 │ 5. MITCHELL FIRTH (LKST)
mat #4 82 ├—J. VILLANUEVA (JACK)——┘ │ 6. MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (SNOH)
11|JESUS VILLANUEVA (JACKSON)———┘ Pin 1:02 │
mat #1 321 ├—M. CURRIER (SNOH)—————┐
9|DANIEL CARRILLO (MOUNT VERNON)┐ │ Pin 2:48 │
83 ├—D. CARRILLO (MTVN)————┐ │ │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
mat #3 194 ├—B. DOERFFLER (CCEV)———┘ │
11|MITCHELL FIRTH (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ Pin :59 │
mat #1 84 ├—B. DOERFFLER (CCEV)———┘ │
9|BRENDON DOERFFLER (CASCADE)———┘ Pin 1:59 │ Champion
mat #2 397 ├—M. CURRIER (SNOH)
10|GARRETT MILLER (JACKSON)—————┐ │ 10-7
85 ├—G. MILLER (JACK)——————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #2 195 ├—G. MILLER (JACK)——————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 5:11 │ │
86 ├—D. KINDLE (KAMK)——————┘ │ │
9|DREW KINDLE (KAMIAK)——————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #3 322 ├—A. LOERA (LKST)———————┘
9|SERGIO ROJAS-GUZMAN (CASCADE)—┐ │ Pin 2:59
87 ├—S. ROJAS-GUZMAN (CCEV)┐ │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #1 196 ├—A. LOERA (LKST)———————┘
10|MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (SNOHOMISH)—┐ │ Pin 1:55
mat #2 88 ├—A. LOERA (LKST)———————┘
10|ANGELO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)——┘ 16-1
B. DOERFFLER (CCEV)———┐
S. ROJAS-GUZMAN (CCEV)┐ L-321 │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-196 mat #1 265 ├—S. ROJAS-GUZMAN (CCEV)┐ mat #3 357 ├—B. DOERFFLER (CCEV)———┐
L-81 197 ├—J. STETLER (KAMK)—————┘ Pin 2:32 │ │ Pin :54 │
10|JADEN STETLER (KAMIAK)———————┘ BYE mat #2 323 ├—M. FIRTH (LKST)———————┘ │
L-82 D. KINDLE (KAMK)——————┐ │ Pin 1:25 │ Third
————————————————————————————————┐ L-195 mat #1 266 ├—M. FIRTH (LKST)———————┘ mat #1 396 ├—B. DOERFFLER (CCEV)
L-83 198 ├—M. FIRTH (LKST)———————┘ Pin 3:25 │ Pin 2:52
11|MITCHELL FIRTH (LAKE STEVENS)┘ BYE G. MILLER (JACK)——————┐ │
L-84 D. CARRILLO (MTVN)————┐ L-322 │ │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-194 267 ├—D. CARRILLO (MTVN)————┐ mat #3 358 ├—G. MILLER (JACK)——————┘
L-85 199 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:47
————————————————————————————————┘ mat #3 324 ├—M. RODRIGUEZ (SNOH)———┘
L-86 J. VILLANUEVA (JACK)——┐ │ Pin 1:46
————————————————————————————————┐ L-193 mat #3 268 ├—M. RODRIGUEZ (SNOH)———┘
L-87 200 ├—M. RODRIGUEZ (SNOH)———┘ 12-4
10|MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (SNOHOMISH)—┘ BYE
L-88
M. FIRTH (LKST)———————┐ Fifth
L-357 mat #3 395 ├—M. FIRTH (LKST)
M. RODRIGUEZ (SNOH)———┘ Pin 2:59
L-358
12|JACOB MAST (MONROE)————————┐ 1. JACOB MAST (MONR)
89 ├—J. MAST (MONR)————┐ 2. WILL JONES (KAMK)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. CAYDEN HERBERT (MARN)
mat #5 201 ├—J. MAST (MONR)————┐ 4. KANE GONZALEZ (JACK)
12|RYNE PEARSON (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ Pin :49 │ 5. FRANK DANIEL (SNOH)
mat #5 90 ├—R. PEARSON (LKST)—┘ │ 6. JOHNNY NAVARRO (JACK)
10|JOSE PARRA (MARINER)———————┘ 19-7 │
mat #2 325 ├—J. MAST (MONR)————┐
10|FRANK DANIEL (SNOHOMISH)———┐ │ Pin 3:30 │
mat #1 91 ├—F. DANIEL (SNOH)——┐ │ │
12|LOUDEN GILBERT (KAMIAK)————┘ Pin 1:49 │ │ │
mat #1 202 ├—J. NAVARRO (JACK)—┘ │
——————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:31 │
92 ├—J. NAVARRO (JACK)—┘ │
10|JOHNNY NAVARRO (JACKSON)———┘ BYE │ Champion
mat #2 400 ├—J. MAST (MONR)
11|CAYDEN HERBERT (MARINER)———┐ │ Pin 3:53
mat #3 93 ├—C. HERBERT (MARN)—┐ │
9|MATT CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)————┘ Pin 1:20 │ │
mat #5 203 ├—C. HERBERT (MARN)—┐ │
——————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 5:37 │ │
94 ├—K. GONZALEZ (JACK)┘ │ │
12|KANE GONZALEZ (JACKSON)————┘ BYE │ │
mat #3 326 ├—W. JONES (KAMK)———┘
11|SEAN JOHNSON (CASCADE)—————┐ │ Pin 1:15
95 ├—S. JOHNSON (CCEV)—┐ │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #3 204 ├—W. JONES (KAMK)———┘
11|IZAAK DINH (LAKE STEVENS)——┐ │ Pin :25
mat #1 96 ├—W. JONES (KAMK)———┘
12|WILL JONES (KAMIAK)————————┘ Pin 2:40
J. NAVARRO (JACK)—┐
S. JOHNSON (CCEV)—┐ L-325 │
——————————————————————————————┐ L-204 mat #4 269 ├—J. PARRA (MARN)———┐ mat #2 359 ├—K. GONZALEZ (JACK)┐
L-89 205 ├—J. PARRA (MARN)———┘ Pin 2:06 │ │ Pin 2:05 │
10|JOSE PARRA (MARINER)———————┘ BYE mat #3 327 ├—K. GONZALEZ (JACK)┘ │
L-90 K. GONZALEZ (JACK)┐ │ Pin 3:23 │ Third
12|LOUDEN GILBERT (KAMIAK)————┐ L-203 mat #2 270 ├—K. GONZALEZ (JACK)┘ mat #1 399 ├—C. HERBERT (MARN)
L-91 206 ├—L. GILBERT (KAMK)—┘ Pin 4:35 │ Pin :51
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE C. HERBERT (MARN)—┐ │
L-92 F. DANIEL (SNOH)——┐ L-326 │ │
9|MATT CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)————┐ L-202 mat #4 271 ├—F. DANIEL (SNOH)——┐ mat #2 360 ├—C. HERBERT (MARN)—┘
L-93 207 ├—M. CURRIER (SNOH)—┘ Pin :45 │ │ Pin 1:30
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE 328 ├—F. DANIEL (SNOH)——┘
L-94 R. PEARSON (LKST)—┐ │ Forfeit
——————————————————————————————┐ L-201 mat #5 272 ├—R. PEARSON (LKST)—┘
L-95 208 ├—I. DINH (LKST)————┘ 14-4
11|IZAAK DINH (LAKE STEVENS)——┘ BYE
L-96
J. NAVARRO (JACK)—┐ Fifth
L-359 mat #3 398 ├—F. DANIEL (SNOH)
F. DANIEL (SNOH)——┘ Pin 3:21
L-360
11|JOSH FELDER (MONROE)——————————┐ 1. JOSH FELDER (MONR)
97 ├—J. FELDER (MONR)——————┐ 2. ALEX TRAN (MARN)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. JOSE VIAYRA (JACK)
mat #2 209 ├—J. FELDER (MONR)——————┐ 4. ESSA KOUYATE (MTVN)
9|ALEX LOPEZ-SAVAGE (MARINER)————┐ │ Pin :55 │ 5. JUSTIN THOMPSON (LKST)
98 ├—A. LOPEZ-SAVAGE (MARN)┘ │ 6. CHASE WALL (KAMK)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
mat #2 329 ├—J. FELDER (MONR)——————┐
10|JUSTIN THOMPSON (LAKE STEVENS)┐ │ Pin 3:58 │
99 ├—J. THOMPSON (LKST)————┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
mat #3 210 ├—E. KOUYATE (MTVN)—————┘ │
10|DA'MARQUIS CHAPEL (JACKSON)———┐ │ Pin 2:37 │
mat #2 100 ├—E. KOUYATE (MTVN)—————┘ │
10|ESSA KOUYATE (MOUNT VERNON)———┘ Pin 3:04 │ Champion
mat #2 403 ├—J. FELDER (MONR)
10|ALEX TRAN (MARINER)———————————┐ │ Pin 1:57
mat #1 101 ├—A. TRAN (MARN)————————┐ │
11|DJ LAWRENCE (SNOHOMISH)———————┘ 7-0 │ │
mat #4 211 ├—A. TRAN (MARN)————————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:31 │ │
102 ├—C. WALL (KAMK)————————┘ │ │
10|CHASE WALL (KAMIAK)———————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #3 330 ├—A. TRAN (MARN)————————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ 5-3
103 ├—J. BETZ (SNOH)————————┐ │
10|JUSTIN BETZ (SNOHOMISH)———————┘ BYE │ │
mat #4 212 ├—J. VIAYRA (JACK)——————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :55
104 ├—J. VIAYRA (JACK)——————┘
11|JOSE VIAYRA (JACKSON)—————————┘ BYE
E. KOUYATE (MTVN)—————┐
J. BETZ (SNOH)————————┐ L-329 │
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-212 273 ├—J. BETZ (SNOH)————————┐ mat #2 361 ├—E. KOUYATE (MTVN)—————┐
L-97 213 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Pin :29 │
—————————————————————————————————┘ mat #1 331 ├—C. WALL (KAMK)————————┘ │
L-98 C. WALL (KAMK)————————┐ │ Pin :20 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-211 mat #2 274 ├—C. WALL (KAMK)————————┘ mat #1 402 ├—J. VIAYRA (JACK)
L-99 214 ├—D. CHAPEL (JACK)——————┘ Pin :37 │ Pin 4:27
10|DA'MARQUIS CHAPEL (JACKSON)———┘ BYE J. VIAYRA (JACK)——————┐ │
L-100 J. THOMPSON (LKST)————┐ L-330 │ │
11|DJ LAWRENCE (SNOHOMISH)———————┐ L-210 mat #5 275 ├—J. THOMPSON (LKST)————┐ mat #1 362 ├—J. VIAYRA (JACK)——————┘
L-101 215 ├—DJ LAWRENCE (SNOH)————┘ Pin 1:45 │ │ 5-0
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE mat #2 332 ├—J. THOMPSON (LKST)————┘
L-102 A. LOPEZ-SAVAGE (MARN)┐ │ Pin 1:40
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-209 276 ├—A. LOPEZ-SAVAGE (MARN)┘
L-103 216 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————┘
L-104
C. WALL (KAMK)————————┐ Fifth
L-361 mat #3 401 ├—J. THOMPSON (LKST)
J. THOMPSON (LKST)————┘ Pin :27
L-362
11|DRAVEN HODGINS (MOUNT VERNON)————————┐ 1. DRAVEN HODGINS (MTVN)
mat #4 105 ├—D. HODGINS (MTVN)———————————┐ 2. TANNER KUNARD (KAMK)
10|BRANDON DINTHONGSAI (JACKSON)————————┘ Pin :19 │ 3. WYATT GARDNER (SNOH)
mat #3 217 ├—D. HODGINS (MTVN)———————————┐ 4. TOMMY STIELER (MONR)
————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :38 │ 5. ANDREW RAYMOND (CCEV)
106 ├—D. KING (SNOH)——————————————┘ │ 6. MALACHI SAUNDERS (MTVN)
9|DUNCAN KING (SNOHOMISH)———————————————┘ BYE │
mat #3 333 ├—D. HODGINS (MTVN)———————————┐
11|ANDREW RAYMOND (CASCADE)—————————————┐ │ Pin :35 │
107 ├—A. RAYMOND (CCEV)———————————┐ │ │
————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
mat #3 218 ├—T. STIELER (MONR)———————————┘ │
10|AUSTIN POMADA (KAMIAK)———————————————┐ │ Pin 1:08 │
mat #5 108 ├—T. STIELER (MONR)———————————┘ │
11|TOMMY STIELER (MONROE)———————————————┘ Pin 1:49 │ Champion
mat #2 406 ├—D. HODGINS (MTVN)
12|WYATT GARDNER (SNOHOMISH)————————————┐ │ 7-1
109 ├—W. GARDNER (SNOH)———————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #1 219 ├—W. GARDNER (SNOH)———————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:18 │ │
110 ├—M. SAUNDERS (MTVN)——————————┘ │ │
9|MALACHI SAUNDERS (MOUNT VERNON)———————┘ BYE │ │
mat #2 334 ├—T. KUNARD (KAMK)————————————┘
11|SETH REYNA (LAKE STEVENS)————————————┐ │ 3-2 4OT
111 ├—S. REYNA (LKST)—————————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
mat #5 220 ├—T. KUNARD (KAMK)————————————┘
12|TYLER BENNETT (JACKSON)——————————————┐ │ Pin 1:55
mat #1 112 ├—T. KUNARD (KAMK)————————————┘
12|TANNER KUNARD (KAMIAK)———————————————┘ Pin 1:07
T. STIELER (MONR)———————————┐
S. REYNA (LKST)—————————————┐ L-333 │
10|BRANDON DINTHONGSAI (JACKSON)————————┐ L-220 mat #1 277 ├—S. REYNA (LKST)—————————————┐ mat #3 363 ├—T. STIELER (MONR)———————————┐
L-105 221 ├—B. DINTHONGSAI (JACK)———————┘ Pin :50 │ │ Pin 1:47 │
————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE mat #3 335 ├—M. SAUNDERS (MTVN)——————————┘ │
L-106 M. SAUNDERS (MTVN)——————————┐ │ Pin 1:28 │ Third
————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-219 mat #5 278 ├—M. SAUNDERS (MTVN)——————————┘ mat #1 405 ├—W. GARDNER (SNOH)
L-107 222 ├—A. POMADA (KAMK)————————————┘ 10-4 │ Pin 1:31
10|AUSTIN POMADA (KAMIAK)———————————————┘ BYE W. GARDNER (SNOH)———————————┐ │
L-108 A. RAYMOND (CCEV)———————————┐ L-334 │ │
————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-218 279 ├—A. RAYMOND (CCEV)———————————┐ mat #2 364 ├—W. GARDNER (SNOH)———————————┘
L-109 223 ├—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 5-1
————————————————————————————————————————┘ 336 ├—A. RAYMOND (CCEV)———————————┘
L-110 D. KING (SNOH)——————————————┐ │ Forfeit
————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-217 mat #3 280 ├—T. BENNETT (JACK)———————————┘
L-111 224 ├—T. BENNETT (JACK)———————————┘ Pin 4:41
12|TYLER BENNETT (JACKSON)——————————————┘ BYE
L-112
M. SAUNDERS (MTVN)——————————┐ Fifth
L-363 mat #3 404 ├—A. RAYMOND (CCEV)
A. RAYMOND (CCEV)———————————┘ Pin 1:47
L-364