Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MT SPOKANE (MTSP) | 248.0 | 6 | 10 | 48 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 7 |
KAMIAKIN (KAMI) | 213.0 | 4 | 9 | 45 | 34 | 26 | 2 | 3 |
KELSO (KELS) | 181.5 | 2 | 12 | 44 | 40 | 24 | 1 | 3 |
NORTH CENTRAL (NCNT) | 180.0 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 5 |
ROGERS SPOKANE (RGSK) | 155.5 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
SOUTHRIDGE (SRDG) | 139.5 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 3 |
SHADLE PARK (SHAD) | 131.0 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
PRAIRIE (PRAR) | 129.5 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 33 | 22 | 1 | 2 |
HANFORD (HANF) | 83.0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 2 |
INTERLAKE (INTL) | 55.0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
KENNEWICK (KNWK) | 46.0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
BELLEVUE (BELV) | 34.0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
JUANITA (JUAN) | 31.0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
MERCER ISLAND (MRCR) | 29.0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
COLUMBIA RIVER (CRIV) | 27.0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
FORT VANCOUVER (FVAN) | 23.5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
LAKE WASHINGTON (LWAS) | 11.5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
09-AUSTIN ALMAGUER (KAMIAKIN)——————┐ 1. 09-BLAKE HANEY (MTSP)
1 ├—A. ALMAGUER (KAMI)—┐ 2. 10-BEAU WIEBE (INTL)
10-JOSH NYGUYEN (SHADLE PARK)——————┘ 16-0 │ 3. 09-AUSTIN ALMAGUER (KAMI)
113 ├—A. ALMAGUER (KAMI)—┐ 4. 09-MARCO MENDOZA (SRDG)
09-BRAYDEN SOFIANOS (PRAIRIE)——————┐ │ Fall 1:26 │ 5. 10-TANNER BUSHMAN (KAMI)
2 ├—0. SOFIANOS (PRAR)—┘ │ 6. 10-ZACK CRAMER (NCNT)
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
281 ├—B. HANEY (MTSP)————┐
09-BEN HUNNICUTT (KELSO)———————————┐ │ 12-0 │
3 ├—0. TILLINGER (MRCR)┐ │ │
09-JORDAN TILLINGER (MERCER ISLAND)┘ Fall 1:17 │ │ │
114 ├—B. HANEY (MTSP)————┘ │
09-CLEY GREEN (HANFORD)————————————┐ │ Fall 1:52 │
4 ├—B. HANEY (MTSP)————┘ │
09-BLAKE HANEY (MT SPOKANE)————————┘ Fall 1:53 │ Champion
393 ├—B. HANEY (MTSP)
10-REXL LAMKIN (COLUMBIA RIVER)————┐ │ 9-1
5 ├—R. LAMKIN (CRIV)———┐ │
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
115 ├—M. MENDOZA (SRDG)——┐ │
09-MARCO MENDOZA (SOUTHRIDGE)——————┐ │ Fall 1:11 │ │
6 ├—M. MENDOZA (SRDG)——┘ │ │
10-ZACK CRAMER (NORTH CENTRAL)—————┘ 6-5 │ │
282 ├—B. WIEBE (INTL)————┘
10-TANNER BUSHMAN (KAMIAKIN)———————┐ │ 13-2
7 ├—T. BUSHMAN (KAMI)——┐ │
10-BROC HOUSER (ROGERS SPOKANE)————┘ Fall 0:42 │ │
116 ├—B. WIEBE (INTL)————┘
09-JYLES BENAVENTE (FORT VANCOUVER)┐ │ 17-5
8 ├—B. WIEBE (INTL)————┘
10-BEAU WIEBE (INTERLAKE)——————————┘ Fall 1:15
A. ALMAGUER (KAMI)—┐
T. BUSHMAN (KAMI)——┐ L-281 │
10-JOSH NYGUYEN (SHADLE PARK)——————┐ L-116 225 ├—T. BUSHMAN (KAMI)——┐ 337 ├—A. ALMAGUER (KAMI)—┐
L-1 117 ├—J. NYGUYEN (SHAD)——┘ Fall 1:57 │ │ Fall 0:58 │
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE 283 ├—T. BUSHMAN (KAMI)——┘ │
L-2 R. LAMKIN (CRIV)———┐ │ 8-2 │ Third
09-BEN HUNNICUTT (KELSO)———————————┐ L-115 226 ├—R. LAMKIN (CRIV)———┘ 366 ├—A. ALMAGUER (KAMI)
L-3 118 ├—B. HUNNICUTT (KELS)┘ 11-1 │ Fall 2:20
09-CLEY GREEN (HANFORD)————————————┘ 2-0 M. MENDOZA (SRDG)——┐ │
L-4 0. TILLINGER (MRCR)┐ L-282 │ │
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-114 227 ├—Z. CRAMER (NCNT)———┐ 338 ├—M. MENDOZA (SRDG)——┘
L-5 119 ├—Z. CRAMER (NCNT)———┘ Fall 2:44 │ │ 4-3
10-ZACK CRAMER (NORTH CENTRAL)—————┘ BYE 284 ├—Z. CRAMER (NCNT)———┘
L-6 0. SOFIANOS (PRAR)—┐ │ Fall 1:15
10-BROC HOUSER (ROGERS SPOKANE)————┐ L-113 228 ├—0. SOFIANOS (PRAR)—┘
L-7 120 ├—B. HOUSER (RGSK)———┘ 8-2
09-JYLES BENAVENTE (FORT VANCOUVER)┘ 7-1
L-8
T. BUSHMAN (KAMI)——┐ Fifth
L-337 365 ├—T. BUSHMAN (KAMI)
Z. CRAMER (NCNT)———┘ Fall 4:40
L-338
9-CLAYTON GILLIAM (NORTH CENTRAL)——┐ 1. 10-RILEY GURR (KAMI)
9 ├—C. GILLIAM (NCNT)———┐ 2. 10-BRYCE MILLER (KELS)
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. 9-CLAYTON GILLIAM (NCNT)
121 ├—C. GILLIAM (NCNT)———┐ 4. 11-RYAN MCGHEE (KELS)
09-ELI PRUCHNO (MERCER ISLAND)—————┐ │ Fall 1:51 │ 5. 10-HUNTER MURPHEY (HANF)
10 ├—H. MURPHEY (HANF)———┘ │ 6. 09-ANDREAS WILSON (SHAD)
10-HUNTER MURPHEY (HANFORD)————————┘ Fall 1:58 │
285 ├—B. MILLER (KELS)————┐
09-KING KOTALAS (JUANITA)——————————┐ │ 5-3 │
11 ├—G. SIEKAWITCH (HANF)┐ │ │
10-GLENN SIEKAWITCH (HANFORD)——————┘ Fall 0:27 │ │ │
122 ├—B. MILLER (KELS)————┘ │
09-KOLBY GOFF (MT SPOKANE)—————————┐ │ Fall 0:45 │
12 ├—B. MILLER (KELS)————┘ │
10-BRYCE MILLER (KELSO)————————————┘ 16-0 │ Champion
394 ├—R. GURR (KAMI)
10-ABDUVORIS ANAROV (INTERLAKE)————┐ │ 7-1
13 ├—A. ANAROV (INTL)————┐ │
10-ETHAN VOGTMAN (KENNEWICK)———————┘ 15-13 │ │
123 ├—R. MCGHEE (KELS)————┐ │
09-LUCA PAOLINO (MT SPOKANE)———————┐ │ Fall 2:28 │ │
14 ├—R. MCGHEE (KELS)————┘ │ │
11-RYAN MCGHEE (KELSO)—————————————┘ Fall 1:48 │ │
286 ├—R. GURR (KAMI)——————┘
09-ANDREAS WILSON (SHADLE PARK)————┐ │ 7-0
15 ├—A. WILSON (SHAD)————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
124 ├—R. GURR (KAMI)——————┘
09-GRAYSON HAYDEN (LAKE WASHINGTON)┐ │ Fall 1:24
16 ├—R. GURR (KAMI)——————┘
10-RILEY GURR (KAMIAKIN)———————————┘ Fall 1:19
C. GILLIAM (NCNT)———┐
A. WILSON (SHAD)————┐ L-285 │
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-124 229 ├—A. WILSON (SHAD)————┐ 339 ├—C. GILLIAM (NCNT)———┐
L-9 125 ├—0. PRUCHNO (MRCR)———┘ Fall 4:29 │ │ Fall 2:08 │
09-ELI PRUCHNO (MERCER ISLAND)—————┘ BYE 287 ├—A. WILSON (SHAD)————┘ │
L-10 A. ANAROV (INTL)————┐ │ Fall 2:23 │ Third
09-KING KOTALAS (JUANITA)——————————┐ L-123 230 ├—A. ANAROV (INTL)————┘ 368 ├—C. GILLIAM (NCNT)
L-11 126 ├—0. KOTALAS (JUAN)———┘ Fall 0:46 │ 7-1
09-KOLBY GOFF (MT SPOKANE)—————————┘ 12-6 R. MCGHEE (KELS)————┐ │
L-12 G. SIEKAWITCH (HANF)┐ L-286 │ │
10-ETHAN VOGTMAN (KENNEWICK)———————┐ L-122 231 ├—G. SIEKAWITCH (HANF)┐ 340 ├—R. MCGHEE (KELS)————┘
L-13 127 ├—E. VOGTMAN (KNWK)———┘ 10-2 │ │ 11-1
09-LUCA PAOLINO (MT SPOKANE)———————┘ 2-1 288 ├—H. MURPHEY (HANF)———┘
L-14 H. MURPHEY (HANF)———┐ │ Fall 4:17
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-121 232 ├—H. MURPHEY (HANF)———┘
L-15 128 ├—0. HAYDEN (LWAS)————┘ Fall 1:39
09-GRAYSON HAYDEN (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ BYE
L-16
A. WILSON (SHAD)————┐ Fifth
L-339 367 ├—H. MURPHEY (HANF)
H. MURPHEY (HANF)———┘ 5-4
L-340
10-JORDAN MILLER (KELSO)—————————┐ 1. 10-JAKE HOWERTON (MTSP)
17 ├—J. MILLER (KELS)——————┐ 2. 11-STEVEN KINDYA (NCNT)
09-JESUS PENALOZA (KAMIAKIN)—————┘ 16-1 │ 3. 09-MIKAEL FAILOR (SRDG)
129 ├—S. KINDYA (NCNT)——————┐ 4. 12-AUSTIN SCOUTON (SHAD)
11-STEVEN KINDYA (NORTH CENTRAL)—┐ │ 10-2 │ 5. 09-XAVIER VELASCO (SRDG)
18 ├—S. KINDYA (NCNT)——————┘ │ 6. 10-JORDAN MILLER (KELS)
10-LOGAN HEENAN (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ Fall 1:29 │
289 ├—S. KINDYA (NCNT)——————┐
11-STEVEN HANSEN (MT SPOKANE)————┐ │ 9-0 │
19 ├—S. HANSEN (MTSP)——————┐ │ │
09-ANDREW MOTZ (MERCER ISLAND)———┘ 17-0 │ │ │
130 ├—X. VELASCO (SRDG)—————┘ │
09-JIOVANI JIMENEZ (KELSO)———————┐ │ Fall 3:23 │
20 ├—X. VELASCO (SRDG)—————┘ │
09-XAVIER VELASCO (SOUTHRIDGE)———┘ 5-0 │ Champion
395 ├—J. HOWERTON (MTSP)
10-JAKE HOWERTON (MT SPOKANE)————┐ │ 4-0
21 ├—J. HOWERTON (MTSP)————┐ │
11-AUSTIN TAN (INTERLAKE)————————┘ Fall 1:09 │ │
131 ├—J. HOWERTON (MTSP)————┐ │
11-LEO ROJAS-LOZANO (PRAIRIE)————┐ │ 11-1 │ │
22 ├—M. FAILOR (SRDG)——————┘ │ │
09-MIKAEL FAILOR (SOUTHRIDGE)————┘ Fall 1:11 │ │
290 ├—J. HOWERTON (MTSP)————┘
12-RIVERS GREENSKY (PRAIRIE)—————┐ │ 7-2
23 ├—R. GREENSKY (PRAR)————┐ │
11-JESUS RAMOS (KAMIAKIN)————————┘ 9-4 │ │
132 ├—A. SCOUTON (SHAD)—————┘
12-AUSTIN SCOUTON (SHADLE PARK)——┐ │ Fall 4:27
24 ├—A. SCOUTON (SHAD)—————┘
10-AIDAN CAMPANA (INTERLAKE)—————┘ 10-1
X. VELASCO (SRDG)—————┐
R. GREENSKY (PRAR)————┐ L-289 │
09-JESUS PENALOZA (KAMIAKIN)—————┐ L-132 233 ├—R. GREENSKY (PRAR)————┐ 341 ├—M. FAILOR (SRDG)——————┐
L-17 133 ├—L. HEENAN (LWAS)——————┘ 15-0 │ │ 5-2 │
10-LOGAN HEENAN (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ Fall 2:38 291 ├—M. FAILOR (SRDG)——————┘ │
L-18 M. FAILOR (SRDG)——————┐ │ Fall 3:30 │ Third
09-ANDREW MOTZ (MERCER ISLAND)———┐ L-131 234 ├—M. FAILOR (SRDG)——————┘ 370 ├—M. FAILOR (SRDG)
L-19 134 ├—J. JIMENEZ (KELS)—————┘ Fall 2:04 │ 3-0
09-JIOVANI JIMENEZ (KELSO)———————┘ 10-2 A. SCOUTON (SHAD)—————┐ │
L-20 S. HANSEN (MTSP)——————┐ L-290 │ │
11-AUSTIN TAN (INTERLAKE)————————┐ L-130 235 ├—1. ROJAS-LOZANO (PRAR)┐ 342 ├—A. SCOUTON (SHAD)—————┘
L-21 135 ├—1. ROJAS-LOZANO (PRAR)┘ 3-1 │ │ Flagrant misconduct
11-LEO ROJAS-LOZANO (PRAIRIE)————┘ Fall 0:50 292 ├—J. MILLER (KELS)——————┘
L-22 J. MILLER (KELS)——————┐ │ 11-2
11-JESUS RAMOS (KAMIAKIN)————————┐ L-129 236 ├—J. MILLER (KELS)——————┘
L-23 136 ├—J. RAMOS (KAMI)———————┘ 9-1
10-AIDAN CAMPANA (INTERLAKE)—————┘ Fall 4:50
L-24
X. VELASCO (SRDG)—————┐ Fifth
L-341 369 ├—X. VELASCO (SRDG)
J. MILLER (KELS)——————┘ Flagrant misconduct
L-342
12-CESAR FLORES (SOUTHRIDGE)———————┐ 1. 11-CLAI QUINTANILLA (NCNT)
25 ├—C. FLORES (SRDG)—————┐ 2. 10-CHRISTAIN FREUND (KELS)
10-AARON CHILDERS (SHADLE PARK)————┘ 13-1 │ 3. 12-ALEC HOOVER (MTSP)
137 ├—C. FLORES (SRDG)—————┐ 4. 12-TOMMY GREENSKY (PRAR)
12-TOMMY GREENSKY (PRAIRIE)————————┐ │ 4-3 │ 5. 12-CESAR FLORES (SRDG)
26 ├—T. GREENSKY (PRAR)———┘ │ 6. 12-KENNY HOANG (INTL)
10-VINNY RICCI (MERCER ISLAND)—————┘ Fall 0:43 │
293 ├—C. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)┐
10-LOGAN KNUDSON (COLUMBIA RIVER)——┐ │ 12-1 │
27 ├—L. KNUDSON (CRIV)————┐ │ │
10-HUNTER GIFFARD (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ 12-8 │ │ │
138 ├—C. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)┘ │
09-JORGE MUNGUIA (KAMIAKIN)————————┐ │ Fall 1:22 │
28 ├—C. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)┘ │
11-CLAI QUINTANILLA (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ Fall 2:53 │ Champion
396 ├—C. QUINTANILLA (NCNT)
10-CHRISTAIN FREUND (KELSO)————————┐ │ Fall 3:34
29 ├—C. FREUND (KELS)—————┐ │
10-NATHAN FERRELL (JUANITA)————————┘ Fall 0:16 │ │
139 ├—C. FREUND (KELS)—————┐ │
11-MICAH TRUMAN (KAMIAKIN)—————————┐ │ 3-2 │ │
30 ├—A. HOOVER (MTSP)—————┘ │ │
12-ALEC HOOVER (MT SPOKANE)————————┘ Fall 1:40 │ │
294 ├—C. FREUND (KELS)—————┘
12-DAVID GRAHAM (HANFORD)——————————┐ │ Fall 2:30
31 ├—D. GRAHAM (HANF)—————┐ │
10-DAVID SKAUGSTAD (MT SPOKANE)————┘ 8-3 │ │
140 ├—K. HOANG (INTL)——————┘
09-ANDREW ABRAHAMSON (PRAIRIE)—————┐ │ 15-11
32 ├—K. HOANG (INTL)——————┘
12-KENNY HOANG (INTERLAKE)—————————┘ 14-0
C. FLORES (SRDG)—————┐
D. GRAHAM (HANF)—————┐ L-293 │
10-AARON CHILDERS (SHADLE PARK)————┐ L-140 237 ├—A. CHILDERS (SHAD)———┐ 343 ├—A. HOOVER (MTSP)—————┐
L-25 141 ├—A. CHILDERS (SHAD)———┘ 10-3 │ │ 7-0 │
10-VINNY RICCI (MERCER ISLAND)—————┘ Fall 3:11 295 ├—A. HOOVER (MTSP)—————┘ │
L-26 A. HOOVER (MTSP)—————┐ │ Fall 2:48 │ Third
10-HUNTER GIFFARD (LAKE WASHINGTON)┐ L-139 238 ├—A. HOOVER (MTSP)—————┘ 372 ├—A. HOOVER (MTSP)
L-27 142 ├—J. MUNGUIA (KAMI)————┘ Fall 2:19 │ 15-0
09-JORGE MUNGUIA (KAMIAKIN)————————┘ 9-8 K. HOANG (INTL)——————┐ │
L-28 L. KNUDSON (CRIV)————┐ L-294 │ │
10-NATHAN FERRELL (JUANITA)————————┐ L-138 239 ├—L. KNUDSON (CRIV)————┐ 344 ├—T. GREENSKY (PRAR)———┘
L-29 143 ├—M. TRUMAN (KAMI)—————┘ 7-5 │ │ Fall 5:24
11-MICAH TRUMAN (KAMIAKIN)—————————┘ Fall 2:55 296 ├—T. GREENSKY (PRAR)———┘
L-30 T. GREENSKY (PRAR)———┐ │ Fall 0:29
10-DAVID SKAUGSTAD (MT SPOKANE)————┐ L-137 240 ├—T. GREENSKY (PRAR)———┘
L-31 144 ├—D. SKAUGSTAD (MTSP)——┘ Fall 0:26
09-ANDREW ABRAHAMSON (PRAIRIE)—————┘ Fall 3:41
L-32
C. FLORES (SRDG)—————┐ Fifth
L-343 371 ├—C. FLORES (SRDG)
K. HOANG (INTL)——————┘ Fall 4:10
L-344
12-EDWARD SMITH (ROGERS SPOKANE)—┐ 1. 12-EDWARD SMITH (RGSK)
33 ├—E. SMITH (RGSK)—————┐ 2. 12-ANDREW HOOVER (MTSP)
09-JAKOB BEELAR (FORT VANCOUVER)—┘ 15-0 │ 3. 12-KODI WALLS (PRAR)
145 ├—E. SMITH (RGSK)—————┐ 4. 10-GAVIN GIES (NCNT)
10-COLE MANCHESTER (INTERLAKE)———┐ │ Fall 3:52 │ 5. 12-RHETT RISINGER (NCNT)
34 ├—C. MANCHESTER (INTL)┘ │ 6. 11-JESSE NIETO (KELS)
12-CESAR PENALOZA (SOUTHRIDGE)———┘ Fall 1:36 │
297 ├—E. SMITH (RGSK)—————┐
10-JONAH ANDREWS (MERCER ISLAND)—┐ │ 9-6 │
35 ├—R. NETT (SRDG)——————┐ │ │
10-RYAN NETT (SOUTHRIDGE)————————┘ Fall 1:38 │ │ │
146 ├—K. WALLS (PRAR)—————┘ │
12-RHETT RISINGER (NORTH CENTRAL)┐ │ 11-0 │
36 ├—K. WALLS (PRAR)—————┘ │
12-KODI WALLS (PRAIRIE)——————————┘ Fall 5:42 │ Champion
397 ├—E. SMITH (RGSK)
10-DANE GARMAN (JUANITA)—————————┐ │ 5-3
37 ├—D. GARMAN (JUAN)————┐ │
12-JARED SHAHAN (HANFORD)————————┘ Fall 3:56 │ │
147 ├—G. GIES (NCNT)——————┐ │
10-GAVIN GIES (NORTH CENTRAL)————┐ │ 8-2 │ │
38 ├—G. GIES (NCNT)——————┘ │ │
11-JESSE NIETO (KELSO)———————————┘ 3-1 │ │
298 ├—A. HOOVER (MTSP)————┘
12-ANDREW HOOVER (MT SPOKANE)————┐ │ 1-0
39 ├—A. HOOVER (MTSP)————┐ │
11-TRISTEN MINGS (PRAIRIE)———————┘ Fall 3:23 │ │
148 ├—A. HOOVER (MTSP)————┘
11-PILJIN KWAK (MERCER ISLAND)———┐ │ Fall 3:07
40 ├—R. QUINTANA (KAMI)——┘
10-RECE QUINTANA (KAMIAKIN)——————┘ Fall 0:16
K. WALLS (PRAR)—————┐
R. QUINTANA (KAMI)——┐ L-297 │
09-JAKOB BEELAR (FORT VANCOUVER)—┐ L-148 241 ├—R. QUINTANA (KAMI)——┐ 345 ├—K. WALLS (PRAR)—————┐
L-33 149 ├—J. BEELAR (FVAN)————┘ Fall 2:36 │ │ 15-3 │
12-CESAR PENALOZA (SOUTHRIDGE)———┘ Fall 2:30 299 ├—R. RISINGER (NCNT)——┘ │
L-34 D. GARMAN (JUAN)————┐ │ Fall 3:40 │ Third
10-JONAH ANDREWS (MERCER ISLAND)—┐ L-147 242 ├—R. RISINGER (NCNT)——┘ 374 ├—K. WALLS (PRAR)
L-35 150 ├—R. RISINGER (NCNT)——┘ Fall 4:48 │ 4-1
12-RHETT RISINGER (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ Fall 2:52 G. GIES (NCNT)——————┐ │
L-36 R. NETT (SRDG)——————┐ L-298 │ │
12-JARED SHAHAN (HANFORD)————————┐ L-146 243 ├—J. NIETO (KELS)—————┐ 346 ├—G. GIES (NCNT)——————┘
L-37 151 ├—J. NIETO (KELS)—————┘ 3-2 │ │ 2-1
11-JESSE NIETO (KELSO)———————————┘ Fall 2:04 300 ├—J. NIETO (KELS)—————┘
L-38 C. MANCHESTER (INTL)┐ │ Fall 2:47
11-TRISTEN MINGS (PRAIRIE)———————┐ L-145 244 ├—C. MANCHESTER (INTL)┘
L-39 152 ├—T. MINGS (PRAR)—————┘ 12-1
11-PILJIN KWAK (MERCER ISLAND)———┘ 7-5
L-40
R. RISINGER (NCNT)——┐ Fifth
L-345 373 ├—R. RISINGER (NCNT)
J. NIETO (KELS)—————┘ 5-4
L-346
11-JOSH HELLING (KELSO)————————————┐ 1. 12-MARCUS PHILLIPS (RGSK)
41 ├—J. HELLING (KELS)———┐ 2. 12-GENTRY SCHUMACHER (MTSP)
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. 12-TALEN GOODPASTER (PRAR)
153 ├—G. SCHUMACHER (MTSP)┐ 4. 10-EMILIO RAMOS (KNWK)
12-GENTRY SCHUMACHER (MT SPOKANE)——┐ │ Fall 4:28 │ 5. 11-JOSH HELLING (KELS)
42 ├—G. SCHUMACHER (MTSP)┘ │ 6. 10-JOSH JOHNSON (NCNT)
11-JARED SHENEMAN (INTERLAKE)——————┘ Fall 3:24 │
301 ├—G. SCHUMACHER (MTSP)┐
12-REINER SCHAUER (MT SPOKANE)—————┐ │ 5-3 │
43 ├—R. SCHAUER (MTSP)———┐ │ │
09-BLAKE BURTON (MERCER ISLAND)————┘ Fall 1:08 │ │ │
154 ├—E. RAMOS (KNWK)—————┘ │
10-SKYLAR JENSEN (FORT VANCOUVER)——┐ │ 10-0 │
44 ├—E. RAMOS (KNWK)—————┘ │
10-EMILIO RAMOS (KENNEWICK)————————┘ Fall 1:01 │ Champion
398 ├—M. PHILLIPS (RGSK)
12-MARCUS PHILLIPS (ROGERS SPOKANE)┐ │ 11-4
45 ├—M. PHILLIPS (RGSK)——┐ │
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
155 ├—M. PHILLIPS (RGSK)——┐ │
10-BRAYDEN LIEBE (KELSO)———————————┐ │ Fall 1:39 │ │
46 ├—L. WALKER (KAMI)————┘ │ │
11-LIAM WALKER (KAMIAKIN)——————————┘ Fall 4:19 │ │
302 ├—M. PHILLIPS (RGSK)——┘
12-TALEN GOODPASTER (PRAIRIE)——————┐ │ 4-1
47 ├—T. GOODPASTER (PRAR)┐ │
09-LOUIS WERNER (HANFORD)——————————┘ Fall 2:59 │ │
156 ├—T. GOODPASTER (PRAR)┘
10-JOSH JOHNSON (NORTH CENTRAL)————┐ │ 9-6
48 ├—J. JOHNSON (NCNT)———┘
11-PERRY PADILLA (JUANITA)—————————┘ 8-6
E. RAMOS (KNWK)—————┐
J. JOHNSON (NCNT)———┐ L-301 │
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-156 245 ├—J. JOHNSON (NCNT)———┐ 347 ├—E. RAMOS (KNWK)—————┐
L-41 157 ├—J. SHENEMAN (INTL)——┘ Fall 0:47 │ │ 5-1 │
11-JARED SHENEMAN (INTERLAKE)——————┘ BYE 303 ├—J. JOHNSON (NCNT)———┘ │
L-42 L. WALKER (KAMI)————┐ │ 7-4 │ Third
09-BLAKE BURTON (MERCER ISLAND)————┐ L-155 246 ├—L. WALKER (KAMI)————┘ 376 ├—T. GOODPASTER (PRAR)
L-43 158 ├—S. JENSEN (FVAN)————┘ Fall 3:55 │ 1-0
10-SKYLAR JENSEN (FORT VANCOUVER)——┘ Fall 2:07 T. GOODPASTER (PRAR)┐ │
L-44 R. SCHAUER (MTSP)———┐ L-302 │ │
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-154 247 ├—R. SCHAUER (MTSP)———┐ 348 ├—T. GOODPASTER (PRAR)┘
L-45 159 ├—B. LIEBE (KELS)—————┘ Fall 4:35 │ │ Fall 0:55
10-BRAYDEN LIEBE (KELSO)———————————┘ BYE 304 ├—J. HELLING (KELS)———┘
L-46 J. HELLING (KELS)———┐ │ 6-4
09-LOUIS WERNER (HANFORD)——————————┐ L-153 248 ├—J. HELLING (KELS)———┘
L-47 160 ├—P. PADILLA (JUAN)———┘ 7-3
11-PERRY PADILLA (JUANITA)—————————┘ 5-1
L-48
J. JOHNSON (NCNT)———┐ Fifth
L-347 375 ├—J. HELLING (KELS)
J. HELLING (KELS)———┘ 7-2
L-348
09-SIONE HALO (KAMIAKIN)————————————┐ 1. 11-ALEX RAMOS (KNWK)
49 ├—S. HALO (KAMI)——————┐ 2. 11-CAMERON BOWERMAN (NCNT)
10-MAX WALKER (MT SPOKANE)——————————┘ Fall 0:56 │ 3. 09-SIONE HALO (KAMI)
161 ├—S. HALO (KAMI)——————┐ 4. 12-BRANDON MERRICK (MTSP)
12-ANTHONY DANCEL (PRAIRIE)—————————┐ │ Fall 3:28 │ 5. 11-RILEY HARPER (KELS)
50 ├—A. DANCEL (PRAR)————┘ │ 6. 10-BEN BERGONZINE (KELS)
10-EDUARDO ROJAS (LAKE WASHINGTON)——┘ Fall 3:47 │
305 ├—C. BOWERMAN (NCNT)——┐
11-RILEY HARPER (KELSO)—————————————┐ │ Fall 3:22 │
51 ├—R. HARPER (KELS)————┐ │ │
12-MASAHITO KEMMOTSU (MERCER ISLAND)┘ Fall 0:59 │ │ │
162 ├—C. BOWERMAN (NCNT)——┘ │
12-JUNIOR VELASCO (SOUTHRIDGE)——————┐ │ Fall 2:39 │
52 ├—C. BOWERMAN (NCNT)——┘ │
11-CAMERON BOWERMAN (NORTH CENTRAL)—┘ 17-5 │ Champion
399 ├—A. RAMOS (KNWK)
12-WESLEY HARTUNG (COLUMBIA RIVER)——┐ │ Fall 4:50
53 ├—W. HARTUNG (CRIV)———┐ │
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
163 ├—B. MERRICK (MTSP)———┐ │
10-COLTEN CHELIN (KAMIAKIN)—————————┐ │ 8-3 │ │
54 ├—B. MERRICK (MTSP)———┘ │ │
12-BRANDON MERRICK (MT SPOKANE)—————┘ 10-3 │ │
306 ├—A. RAMOS (KNWK)—————┘
11-ALEX RAMOS (KENNEWICK)———————————┐ │ Fall 0:35
55 ├—A. RAMOS (KNWK)—————┐ │
11-GIOVANNI DELEON (NORTH CENTRAL)——┘ Fall 3:22 │ │
164 ├—A. RAMOS (KNWK)—————┘
10-BEN BERGONZINE (KELSO)———————————┐ │ Fall 1:09
56 ├—B. BERGONZINE (KELS)┘
10-LUCAS VARELA (INTERLAKE)—————————┘ Fall 1:48
S. HALO (KAMI)——————┐
B. BERGONZINE (KELS)┐ L-305 │
10-MAX WALKER (MT SPOKANE)——————————┐ L-164 249 ├—B. BERGONZINE (KELS)┐ 349 ├—S. HALO (KAMI)——————┐
L-49 165 ├—M. WALKER (MTSP)————┘ Fall 2:19 │ │ 13-2 │
10-EDUARDO ROJAS (LAKE WASHINGTON)——┘ Fall 1:59 307 ├—B. BERGONZINE (KELS)┘ │
L-50 W. HARTUNG (CRIV)———┐ │ 10-5 │ Third
12-MASAHITO KEMMOTSU (MERCER ISLAND)┐ L-163 250 ├—W. HARTUNG (CRIV)———┘ 378 ├—S. HALO (KAMI)
L-51 166 ├—J. VELASCO (SRDG)———┘ Fall 2:36 │ Fall 4:32
12-JUNIOR VELASCO (SOUTHRIDGE)——————┘ Fall 0:59 B. MERRICK (MTSP)———┐ │
L-52 R. HARPER (KELS)————┐ L-306 │ │
————————————————————————————————————┐ L-162 251 ├—R. HARPER (KELS)————┐ 350 ├—B. MERRICK (MTSP)———┘
L-53 167 ├—C. CHELIN (KAMI)————┘ Fall 2:32 │ │ 2-0
10-COLTEN CHELIN (KAMIAKIN)—————————┘ BYE 308 ├—R. HARPER (KELS)————┘
L-54 A. DANCEL (PRAR)————┐ │ Fall 2:59
11-GIOVANNI DELEON (NORTH CENTRAL)——┐ L-161 252 ├—A. DANCEL (PRAR)————┘
L-55 168 ├—G. DELEON (NCNT)————┘ Fall 2:57
10-LUCAS VARELA (INTERLAKE)—————————┘ 8-1
L-56
B. BERGONZINE (KELS)┐ Fifth
L-349 377 ├—R. HARPER (KELS)
R. HARPER (KELS)————┘ 10-1
L-350
11-BRYAN WAIS (NORTH CENTRAL)—————┐ 1. 12-BRYDEN UYEHARA (SHAD)
57 ├—B. WAIS (NCNT)———┐ 2. 11-BRYAN WAIS (NCNT)
12-ANDREW BURRIS (PRAIRIE)————————┘ Fall 0:44 │ 3. 11-JOHN STUART (KELS)
169 ├—B. WAIS (NCNT)———┐ 4. 12-NATHAN SMITH (BELV)
11-BILAL KHILFEH (LAKE WASHINGTON)┐ │ Fall 1:10 │ 5. 11-CYLE DELEON (KAMI)
58 ├—S. SALTZ (SRDG)——┘ │ 6. 11-BROCK HIGGINS (HANF)
10-STEVEN SALTZ (SOUTHRIDGE)——————┘ 12-5 │
309 ├—B. WAIS (NCNT)———┐
11-SHANNON SMITH (JUANITA)————————┐ │ Fall 3:14 │
59 ├—B. HIGGINS (HANF)┐ │ │
11-BROCK HIGGINS (HANFORD)————————┘ Fall 5:13 │ │ │
170 ├—J. STUART (KELS)—┘ │
11-DYLAN HOOPER (NORTH CENTRAL)———┐ │ Fall 4:26 │
60 ├—J. STUART (KELS)—┘ │
11-JOHN STUART (KELSO)————————————┘ 9-0 │ Champion
400 ├—B. UYEHARA (SHAD)
12-NATHAN SMITH (BELLEVUE)————————┐ │ 5-2
61 ├—N. SMITH (BELV)——┐ │
09-HAYDEN HENRY (HANFORD)—————————┘ Fall 4:59 │ │
171 ├—N. SMITH (BELV)——┐ │
11-HUNTER HOHMAN (MT SPOKANE)—————┐ │ 6-2 │ │
62 ├—H. HOHMAN (MTSP)—┘ │ │
12-ERIC CREAMER (PRAIRIE)—————————┘ 6-3 │ │
310 ├—B. UYEHARA (SHAD)┘
12-BRYDEN UYEHARA (SHADLE PARK)———┐ │ 10-3
63 ├—B. UYEHARA (SHAD)┐ │
11-KYLER DOTY (KELSO)—————————————┘ Fall 0:43 │ │
172 ├—B. UYEHARA (SHAD)┘
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ 7-3
64 ├—C. DELEON (KAMI)—┘
11-CYLE DELEON (KAMIAKIN)—————————┘ BYE
J. STUART (KELS)—┐
C. DELEON (KAMI)—┐ L-309 │
12-ANDREW BURRIS (PRAIRIE)————————┐ L-172 253 ├—C. DELEON (KAMI)—┐ 351 ├—J. STUART (KELS)—┐
L-57 173 ├—B. KHILFEH (LWAS)┘ Fall 2:00 │ │ Fall │
11-BILAL KHILFEH (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ Fall 3:48 311 ├—C. DELEON (KAMI)—┘ │
L-58 H. HOHMAN (MTSP)—┐ │ 6-1 │ Third
11-SHANNON SMITH (JUANITA)————————┐ L-171 254 ├—H. HOHMAN (MTSP)—┘ 380 ├—J. STUART (KELS)
L-59 174 ├—D. HOOPER (NCNT)—┘ 9-1 │ 9-7
11-DYLAN HOOPER (NORTH CENTRAL)———┘ 5-4 N. SMITH (BELV)——┐ │
L-60 B. HIGGINS (HANF)┐ L-310 │ │
09-HAYDEN HENRY (HANFORD)—————————┐ L-170 255 ├—B. HIGGINS (HANF)┐ 352 ├—N. SMITH (BELV)——┘
L-61 175 ├—E. CREAMER (PRAR)┘ 6-4 │ │ Fall 2:21
12-ERIC CREAMER (PRAIRIE)—————————┘ Fall 0:20 312 ├—B. HIGGINS (HANF)┘
L-62 S. SALTZ (SRDG)——┐ │ Fall 1:42
11-KYLER DOTY (KELSO)—————————————┐ L-169 256 ├—K. DOTY (KELS)———┘
L-63 176 ├—K. DOTY (KELS)———┘ Fall 3:57
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-64
C. DELEON (KAMI)—┐ Fifth
L-351 379 ├—C. DELEON (KAMI)
B. HIGGINS (HANF)┘ 5-4
L-352
10-AJ HOGGATT (KELSO)——————————————┐ 1. 12-MORGAN RUEGSEGGER (MTSP)
65 ├—A. HOGGATT (KELS)———┐ 2. 12-JACOB LAWSON (KAMI)
11-LOGAN TINNIN (SOUTHRIDGE)———————┘ Fall 0:37 │ 3. 12-EDDIE MONTIEL (SHAD)
177 ├—E. MONTIEL (SHAD)———┐ 4. 10-AJ HOGGATT (KELS)
12-EDDIE MONTIEL (SHADLE PARK)—————┐ │ Fall 3:10 │ 5. 12-ETHAN BURRIS (PRAR)
66 ├—E. MONTIEL (SHAD)———┘ │ 6. 12-CLAYTON PORCARO (HANF)
12-DEVANSH DWIVEDY (INTERLAKE)—————┘ Fall 1:58 │
313 ├—J. LAWSON (KAMI)————┐
11-JAKE DOYLE (SHADLE PARK)————————┐ │ 9-0 │
67 ├—J. DOYLE (SHAD)—————┐ │ │
11-FINN CHILDRESS (MERCER ISLAND)——┘ Fall 2:11 │ │ │
178 ├—J. LAWSON (KAMI)————┘ │
12-JACOB PYLES (COLUMBIA RIVER)————┐ │ 17-6 │
68 ├—J. LAWSON (KAMI)————┘ │
12-JACOB LAWSON (KAMIAKIN)—————————┘ Fall 5:15 │ Champion
401 ├—M. RUEGSEGGER (MTSP)
12-MORGAN RUEGSEGGER (MT SPOKANE)——┐ │ 8-2
69 ├—M. RUEGSEGGER (MTSP)┐ │
12-ARNAV IYER (INTERLAKE)——————————┘ Fall 0:42 │ │
179 ├—M. RUEGSEGGER (MTSP)┐ │
11-ZACH THRELFALL (KELSO)——————————┐ │ Fall 1:22 │ │
70 ├—1. PORCARO (HANF)———┘ │ │
12-CLAYTON PORCARO (HANFORD)———————┘ Fall 3:45 │ │
314 ├—M. RUEGSEGGER (MTSP)┘
12-ETHAN BURRIS (PRAIRIE)——————————┐ │ 17-0
71 ├—E. BURRIS (PRAR)————┐ │
12-MASON WASHBURN (KAMIAKIN)———————┘ Fall 2:00 │ │
180 ├—E. BURRIS (PRAR)————┘
09-GRAYSON BOWLES (MT SPOKANE)—————┐ │ Fall 2:28
72 ├—G. BOWLES (MTSP)————┘
11-JULIUS SHIPTON (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ Fall 3:47
E. MONTIEL (SHAD)———┐
G. BOWLES (MTSP)————┐ L-313 │
11-LOGAN TINNIN (SOUTHRIDGE)———————┐ L-180 257 ├—G. BOWLES (MTSP)————┐ 353 ├—E. MONTIEL (SHAD)———┐
L-65 181 ├—D. DWIVEDY (INTL)———┘ 10-1 │ │ Inj. Def. │
12-DEVANSH DWIVEDY (INTERLAKE)—————┘ Fall 2:57 315 ├—1. PORCARO (HANF)———┘ │
L-66 1. PORCARO (HANF)———┐ │ Fall 4:43 │ Third
11-FINN CHILDRESS (MERCER ISLAND)——┐ L-179 258 ├—1. PORCARO (HANF)———┘ 382 ├—E. MONTIEL (SHAD)
L-67 182 ├—J. PYLES (CRIV)—————┘ 9-7 │ 3-2
12-JACOB PYLES (COLUMBIA RIVER)————┘ 8-6 E. BURRIS (PRAR)————┐ │
L-68 J. DOYLE (SHAD)—————┐ L-314 │ │
12-ARNAV IYER (INTERLAKE)——————————┐ L-178 259 ├—Z. THRELFALL (KELS)—┐ 354 ├—A. HOGGATT (KELS)———┘
L-69 183 ├—Z. THRELFALL (KELS)—┘ 8-3 │ │ Fall
11-ZACH THRELFALL (KELSO)——————————┘ Fall 0:47 316 ├—A. HOGGATT (KELS)———┘
L-70 A. HOGGATT (KELS)———┐ │ 3-1
12-MASON WASHBURN (KAMIAKIN)———————┐ L-177 260 ├—A. HOGGATT (KELS)———┘
L-71 184 ├—J. SHIPTON (LWAS)———┘ Fall 2:29
11-JULIUS SHIPTON (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ 17-1
L-72
1. PORCARO (HANF)———┐ Fifth
L-353 381 ├—E. BURRIS (PRAR)
E. BURRIS (PRAR)————┘ Inj. Def.
L-354
11-ZAYID AL-GHANI (SOUTHRIDGE)——————┐ 1. 12-TJ TROUT (SHAD)
73 ├—Z. AL-GHANI (SRDG)——┐ 2. 11-ZACH BORISCH (KAMI)
09-TRE PHILLIPS (ROGERS SPOKANE)————┘ Fall 3:20 │ 3. 11-ZAYID AL-GHANI (SRDG)
185 ├—Z. AL-GHANI (SRDG)——┐ 4. 12-TOMMY FERGUSON (MTSP)
09-NICK LANGER (PRAIRIE)————————————┐ │ 17-1 │ 5. 12-GERMAIN MADDEN (JUAN)
74 ├—N. LANGER (PRAR)————┘ │ 6. 11-DEREK CRAVER (RGSK)
09-NATHAN TEH (BELLEVUE)————————————┘ Fall 1:16 │
317 ├—T. TROUT (SHAD)—————┐
09-ISAIAH RIOS (KELSO)——————————————┐ │ Fall 0:34 │
75 ├—0. HILL (MRCR)——————┐ │ │
09-CONNOR HILL (MERCER ISLAND)——————┘ Fall 3:35 │ │ │
186 ├—T. TROUT (SHAD)—————┘ │
09-FRANCISCO CHAVEZ (KENNEWICK)—————┐ │ Fall 0:11 │
76 ├—T. TROUT (SHAD)—————┘ │
12-TJ TROUT (SHADLE PARK)———————————┘ Fall 1:15 │ Champion
402 ├—T. TROUT (SHAD)
12-MIGUEL AVILA-LEAL (PRAIRIE)——————┐ │ 7-4
77 ├—M. AVILA-LEAL (PRAR)┐ │
10-SEAN BENSON (LAKE WASHINGTON)————┘ Fall 0:09 │ │
187 ├—T. FERGUSON (MTSP)——┐ │
12-JONARD PENAFLOR (KAMIAKIN)———————┐ │ 6-4 │ │
78 ├—T. FERGUSON (MTSP)——┘ │ │
12-TOMMY FERGUSON (MT SPOKANE)——————┘ Fall 1:39 │ │
318 ├—Z. BORISCH (KAMI)———┘
11-ZACH BORISCH (KAMIAKIN)——————————┐ │ 2-0
79 ├—Z. BORISCH (KAMI)———┐ │
11-DEREK CRAVER (ROGERS SPOKANE)————┘ Fall 4:38 │ │
188 ├—Z. BORISCH (KAMI)———┘
09-ANDREW HENGSTLER (FORT VANCOUVER)┐ │ 9-4
80 ├—G. MADDEN (JUAN)————┘
12-GERMAIN MADDEN (JUANITA)—————————┘ Fall 0:16
Z. AL-GHANI (SRDG)——┐
G. MADDEN (JUAN)————┐ L-317 │
09-TRE PHILLIPS (ROGERS SPOKANE)————┐ L-188 261 ├—G. MADDEN (JUAN)————┐ 355 ├—Z. AL-GHANI (SRDG)——┐
L-73 189 ├—T. PHILLIPS (RGSK)——┘ Fall 0:38 │ │ Fall 4:58 │
09-NATHAN TEH (BELLEVUE)————————————┘ Fall 0:54 319 ├—G. MADDEN (JUAN)————┘ │
L-74 M. AVILA-LEAL (PRAR)┐ │ 17-4 │ Third
09-ISAIAH RIOS (KELSO)——————————————┐ L-187 262 ├—M. AVILA-LEAL (PRAR)┘ 384 ├—Z. AL-GHANI (SRDG)
L-75 190 ├—I. RIOS (KELS)——————┘ Fall 1:40 │ 10-3
09-FRANCISCO CHAVEZ (KENNEWICK)—————┘ 7-6 T. FERGUSON (MTSP)——┐ │
L-76 0. HILL (MRCR)——————┐ L-318 │ │
10-SEAN BENSON (LAKE WASHINGTON)————┐ L-186 263 ├—J. PENAFLOR (KAMI)——┐ 356 ├—T. FERGUSON (MTSP)——┘
L-77 191 ├—J. PENAFLOR (KAMI)——┘ Fall 3:31 │ │ Fall 1:39
12-JONARD PENAFLOR (KAMIAKIN)———————┘ Fall 3:28 320 ├—D. CRAVER (RGSK)————┘
L-78 N. LANGER (PRAR)————┐ │ Fall
11-DEREK CRAVER (ROGERS SPOKANE)————┐ L-185 264 ├—D. CRAVER (RGSK)————┘
L-79 192 ├—D. CRAVER (RGSK)————┘ 9-8
09-ANDREW HENGSTLER (FORT VANCOUVER)┘ Fall 0:22
L-80
G. MADDEN (JUAN)————┐ Fifth
L-355 383 ├—G. MADDEN (JUAN)
D. CRAVER (RGSK)————┘ Fall 2:56
L-356
12-JAKE SANDERS (MT SPOKANE)—————┐ 1. 12-JAKE SANDERS (MTSP)
81 ├—J. SANDERS (MTSP)————┐ 2. 11-KEATEN TARR (SHAD)
12-EARL ECKLUND (FORT VANCOUVER)—┘ Fall 1:02 │ 3. 09-DONNIE HOWARD (MRCR)
193 ├—J. SANDERS (MTSP)————┐ 4. 11-RICKY VICTORIANO (KELS)
10-MATTHEW MOEHRLE (JUANITA)—————┐ │ 14-6 │ 5. 11-KADEN MAST (KELS)
82 ├—M. MOEHRLE (JUAN)————┘ │ 6. 10-MATTHEW MOEHRLE (JUAN)
12-SHAWN COMSTOCK (KENNEWICK)————┘ Fall 5:29 │
321 ├—J. SANDERS (MTSP)————┐
12-BRIAN WEN (MERCER ISLAND)—————┐ │ 10-1 │
83 ├—B. WEN (MRCR)————————┐ │ │
10-MOISES CAMACHO (KAMIAKIN)—————┘ 8-5 │ │ │
194 ├—K. MAST (KELS)———————┘ │
09-MASON PATRICK (ROGERS SPOKANE)┐ │ 8-1 │
84 ├—K. MAST (KELS)———————┘ │
11-KADEN MAST (KELSO)————————————┘ Fall 1:03 │ Champion
403 ├—J. SANDERS (MTSP)
09-DONNIE HOWARD (MERCER ISLAND)—┐ │ Fall 3:15
85 ├—0. HOWARD (MRCR)—————┐ │
11-MAX REATHAFORD (SOUTHRIDGE)———┘ Fall 3:22 │ │
195 ├—R. VICTORIANO (KELS)—┐ │
09-MASON MIETHE (MT SPOKANE)—————┐ │ 3-0 │ │
86 ├—R. VICTORIANO (KELS)—┘ │ │
11-RICKY VICTORIANO (KELSO)——————┘ 7-1 │ │
322 ├—K. TARR (SHAD)———————┘
11-KEATEN TARR (SHADLE PARK)—————┐ │ Fall 1:48
87 ├—K. TARR (SHAD)———————┐ │
12-CONNOR CASTLEBERRY (PRAIRIE)——┘ Fall 0:50 │ │
196 ├—K. TARR (SHAD)———————┘
12-SOHAN GOLI (INTERLAKE)————————┐ │ Fall 1:26
88 ├—L. ESKELSEN (KAMI)———┘
10-LUKE ESKELSEN (KAMIAKIN)——————┘ Fall 3:18
K. MAST (KELS)———————┐
L. ESKELSEN (KAMI)———┐ L-321 │
12-EARL ECKLUND (FORT VANCOUVER)—┐ L-196 265 ├—L. ESKELSEN (KAMI)———┐ 357 ├—0. HOWARD (MRCR)—————┐
L-81 197 ├—E. ECKLUND (FVAN)————┘ 17-2 │ │ 4-2 │
12-SHAWN COMSTOCK (KENNEWICK)————┘ 16-0 323 ├—0. HOWARD (MRCR)—————┘ │
L-82 0. HOWARD (MRCR)—————┐ │ 8-0 │ Third
10-MOISES CAMACHO (KAMIAKIN)—————┐ L-195 266 ├—0. HOWARD (MRCR)—————┘ 386 ├—0. HOWARD (MRCR)
L-83 198 ├—M. PATRICK (RGSK)————┘ Fall 4:17 │ 3-1
09-MASON PATRICK (ROGERS SPOKANE)┘ 5-4 R. VICTORIANO (KELS)—┐ │
L-84 B. WEN (MRCR)————————┐ L-322 │ │
11-MAX REATHAFORD (SOUTHRIDGE)———┐ L-194 267 ├—M. MIETHE (MTSP)—————┐ 358 ├—R. VICTORIANO (KELS)—┘
L-85 199 ├—M. MIETHE (MTSP)—————┘ 8-1 │ │ 7-3
09-MASON MIETHE (MT SPOKANE)—————┘ Fall 2:29 324 ├—M. MOEHRLE (JUAN)————┘
L-86 M. MOEHRLE (JUAN)————┐ │ 6-5
12-CONNOR CASTLEBERRY (PRAIRIE)——┐ L-193 268 ├—M. MOEHRLE (JUAN)————┘
L-87 200 ├—S. GOLI (INTL)———————┘ 7-2
12-SOHAN GOLI (INTERLAKE)————————┘ 5-3
L-88
K. MAST (KELS)———————┐ Fifth
L-357 385 ├—K. MAST (KELS)
M. MOEHRLE (JUAN)————┘ Fall 2:21
L-358
10-CONNOR WOOD (PRAIRIE)——————————┐ 1. 12-REED JOHNSON (RGSK)
89 ├—1. BARNETT (KAMI)————┐ 2. 11-TAYLOR AMBROSE (SRDG)
11-TRISTAN BARNETT (KAMIAKIN)—————┘ Fall 3:36 │ 3. 11-ZACH ENGLAND (BELV)
201 ├—R. JOHNSON (RGSK)————┐ 4. 10-TOM BLAKE (NCNT)
12-REED JOHNSON (ROGERS SPOKANE)——┐ │ 10-3 │ 5. 12-AUSTIN DREYER (HANF)
90 ├—R. JOHNSON (RGSK)————┘ │ 6. 12-JON PALGASHVILI (INTL)
11-RUSSELL ASMUS (MERCER ISLAND)——┘ Fall 1:07 │
325 ├—R. JOHNSON (RGSK)————┐
11-MASON THOMPSON (SHADLE PARK)———┐ │ 3-1 │
91 ├—J. PALGASHVILI (INTL)┐ │ │
12-JON PALGASHVILI (INTERLAKE)————┘ 3-0 │ │ │
202 ├—A. DREYER (HANF)—————┘ │
09-EARNEST GARCIA (FORT VANCOUVER)┐ │ 11-0 │
92 ├—A. DREYER (HANF)—————┘ │
12-AUSTIN DREYER (HANFORD)————————┘ Fall 0:58 │ Champion
404 ├—R. JOHNSON (RGSK)
10-TOM BLAKE (NORTH CENTRAL)——————┐ │ 13-6
93 ├—T. BLAKE (NCNT)——————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
203 ├—T. AMBROSE (SRDG)————┐ │
09-MCKINNLEY FRANKLIN (KELSO)—————┐ │ Fall │ │
94 ├—T. AMBROSE (SRDG)————┘ │ │
11-TAYLOR AMBROSE (SOUTHRIDGE)————┘ Fall 1:22 │ │
326 ├—T. AMBROSE (SRDG)————┘
09-DAVID PERRY (KELSO)————————————┐ │ Fall 1:16
95 ├—T. PLIEV (SRDG)——————┐ │
12-TAMERLAN PLIEV (SOUTHRIDGE)————┘ 16-4 │ │
204 ├—Z. ENGLAND (BELV)————┘
12-JOSIAH BUSTER (ROGERS SPOKANE)—┐ │ Fall 0:47
96 ├—Z. ENGLAND (BELV)————┘
11-ZACH ENGLAND (BELLEVUE)————————┘ 6-2
A. DREYER (HANF)—————┐
T. PLIEV (SRDG)——————┐ L-325 │
10-CONNOR WOOD (PRAIRIE)——————————┐ L-204 269 ├—C. WOOD (PRAR)———————┐ 359 ├—T. BLAKE (NCNT)——————┐
L-89 205 ├—C. WOOD (PRAR)———————┘ 6-4 │ │ Fall 1:58 │
11-RUSSELL ASMUS (MERCER ISLAND)——┘ Fall 2:10 327 ├—T. BLAKE (NCNT)——————┘ │
L-90 T. BLAKE (NCNT)——————┐ │ Fall 0:44 │ Third
11-MASON THOMPSON (SHADLE PARK)———┐ L-203 270 ├—T. BLAKE (NCNT)——————┘ 388 ├—Z. ENGLAND (BELV)
L-91 206 ├—M. THOMPSON (SHAD)———┘ 22-8 │ Fall 4:39
09-EARNEST GARCIA (FORT VANCOUVER)┘ 3-0 Z. ENGLAND (BELV)————┐ │
L-92 J. PALGASHVILI (INTL)┐ L-326 │ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-202 271 ├—J. PALGASHVILI (INTL)┐ 360 ├—Z. ENGLAND (BELV)————┘
L-93 207 ├—M. FRANKLIN (KELS)———┘ Fall 2:23 │ │ 3-2
09-MCKINNLEY FRANKLIN (KELSO)—————┘ BYE 328 ├—J. PALGASHVILI (INTL)┘
L-94 1. BARNETT (KAMI)————┐ │ 14-2
09-DAVID PERRY (KELSO)————————————┐ L-201 272 ├—1. BARNETT (KAMI)————┘
L-95 208 ├—J. BUSTER (RGSK)—————┘ 3-1
12-JOSIAH BUSTER (ROGERS SPOKANE)—┘ Fall 2:38
L-96
A. DREYER (HANF)—————┐ Fifth
L-359 387 ├—A. DREYER (HANF)
J. PALGASHVILI (INTL)┘ 1-0
L-360
09-JONATHAN BURT (HANFORD)————————————————┐ 1. 12-TIMO HARTER-LUPESOLIAI (RGSK)
97 ├—J. BURT (HANF)—————————————┐ 2. 11-RILEY LOPEZ (SRDG)
——————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. 12-COLT GOSNEY (HANF)
209 ├—J. BURT (HANF)—————————————┐ 4. 11-HAYDEN LARSON (KAMI)
12-KODY DEWEERT (KELSO)———————————————————┐ │ Fall 4:57 │ 5. 12-GARRETT JOHNSON (MTSP)
98 ├—K. DEWEERT (KELS)——————————┘ │ 6. 09-JONATHAN BURT (HANF)
——————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
329 ├—T. HARTER-LUPESOLIAI (RGSK)┐
——————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:25 │
99 ├—0. ENELIKO (LWAS)——————————┐ │ │
09-LEVANI ENELIKO (LAKE WASHINGTON)———————┘ BYE │ │ │
210 ├—T. HARTER-LUPESOLIAI (RGSK)┘ │
12-COLT GOSNEY (HANFORD)——————————————————┐ │ Fall 0:52 │
100 ├—T. HARTER-LUPESOLIAI (RGSK)┘ │
12-TIMO HARTER-LUPESOLIAI (ROGERS SPOKANE)┘ Fall 3:08 │ Champion
405 ├—T. HARTER-LUPESOLIAI (RGSK)
10-NEHEMIAH RASHEED (FORT VANCOUVER)——————┐ │ Fall 1:34
101 ├—N. RASHEED (FVAN)——————————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
211 ├—H. LARSON (KAMI)———————————┐ │
11-HAYDEN LARSON (KAMIAKIN)———————————————┐ │ 4-1 │ │
102 ├—H. LARSON (KAMI)———————————┘ │ │
12-GARRETT JOHNSON (MT SPOKANE)———————————┘ DQ │ │
330 ├—R. LOPEZ (SRDG)————————————┘
11-RILEY LOPEZ (SOUTHRIDGE)———————————————┐ │ 7-2
103 ├—R. LOPEZ (SRDG)————————————┐ │
10-CAMERON JESKE (ROGERS SPOKANE)—————————┘ 12-3 │ │
212 ├—R. LOPEZ (SRDG)————————————┘
——————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ 4-1
104 ├—0. IBN-LUGMAN (LWAS)———————┘
09-IDRIS IBN-LUGMAN (LAKE WASHINGTON)—————┘ BYE
J. BURT (HANF)—————————————┐
0. IBN-LUGMAN (LWAS)———————┐ L-329 │
——————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-212 273 ├—0. IBN-LUGMAN (LWAS)———————┐ 361 ├—C. GOSNEY (HANF)———————————┐
L-97 213 ├————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 11-3 │
——————————————————————————————————————————┘ 331 ├—C. GOSNEY (HANF)———————————┘ │
L-98 N. RASHEED (FVAN)——————————┐ │ Fall 0:50 │ Third
——————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-211 274 ├—C. GOSNEY (HANF)———————————┘ 390 ├—C. GOSNEY (HANF)
L-99 214 ├—C. GOSNEY (HANF)———————————┘ 4-1 │ Fall 4:24
12-COLT GOSNEY (HANFORD)——————————————————┘ BYE H. LARSON (KAMI)———————————┐ │
L-100 0. ENELIKO (LWAS)——————————┐ L-330 │ │
——————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-210 275 ├—G. JOHNSON (MTSP)——————————┐ 362 ├—H. LARSON (KAMI)———————————┘
L-101 215 ├—G. JOHNSON (MTSP)——————————┘ Fall 1:42 │ │ 5-4
12-GARRETT JOHNSON (MT SPOKANE)———————————┘ BYE 332 ├—G. JOHNSON (MTSP)——————————┘
L-102 K. DEWEERT (KELS)——————————┐ │ 21-6
10-CAMERON JESKE (ROGERS SPOKANE)—————————┐ L-209 276 ├—K. DEWEERT (KELS)——————————┘
L-103 216 ├—C. JESKE (RGSK)————————————┘ Fall 4:01
——————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-104
J. BURT (HANF)—————————————┐ Fifth
L-361 389 ├—G. JOHNSON (MTSP)
G. JOHNSON (MTSP)——————————┘ Fall 4:35
L-362
11-MARKUS ROBINSON (ROGERS SPOKANE)┐ 1. 12-NICK LITTLE (KAMI)
105 ├—M. ROBINSON (RGSK)—┐ 2. 11-MARKUS ROBINSON (RGSK)
11-WYATT CLOSE (PRAIRIE)———————————┘ Fall 1:10 │ 3. 11-BRYAN PERSON (PRAR)
217 ├—M. ROBINSON (RGSK)—┐ 4. 12-RICARDO ARRIOLA (CRIV)
11-NIC CALLAHAN (LAKE WASHINGTON)——┐ │ Fall 0:26 │ 5. 12-DUNCAN CRAWFORD (FVAN)
106 ├—N. CALLAHAN (LWAS)—┘ │ 6. 12-CODY COOKE (RGSK)
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
333 ├—M. ROBINSON (RGSK)—┐
10-ALEXIS ANAYA (INTERLAKE)————————┐ │ Fall 1:59 │
107 ├—0. PLIEV (SRDG)————┐ │ │
09-ATSAMAZ PLIEV (SOUTHRIDGE)——————┘ Fall 1:43 │ │ │
218 ├—D. CRAWFORD (FVAN)—┘ │
11-HUNTER JORGENSON (MT SPOKANE)———┐ │ Fall 2:25 │
108 ├—D. CRAWFORD (FVAN)—┘ │
12-DUNCAN CRAWFORD (FORT VANCOUVER)┘ Fall 1:27 │ Champion
406 ├—N. LITTLE (KAMI)
10-ALEX GARRY (LAKE WASHINGTON)————┐ │ 1-0
109 ├—A. GARRY (LWAS)————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
219 ├—R. ARRIOLA (CRIV)——┐ │
12-BAKRI GREEN (NORTH CENTRAL)—————┐ │ Fall 1:08 │ │
110 ├—R. ARRIOLA (CRIV)——┘ │ │
12-RICARDO ARRIOLA (COLUMBIA RIVER)┘ Fall 1:03 │ │
334 ├—N. LITTLE (KAMI)———┘
12-CODY COOKE (ROGERS SPOKANE)—————┐ │ Fall 1:53
111 ├—B. PERSON (PRAR)———┐ │
11-BRYAN PERSON (PRAIRIE)——————————┘ Fall 0:39 │ │
220 ├—N. LITTLE (KAMI)———┘
———————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:46
112 ├—N. LITTLE (KAMI)———┘
12-NICK LITTLE (KAMIAKIN)——————————┘ BYE
D. CRAWFORD (FVAN)—┐
B. PERSON (PRAR)———┐ L-333 │
11-WYATT CLOSE (PRAIRIE)———————————┐ L-220 277 ├—B. PERSON (PRAR)———┐ 363 ├—B. PERSON (PRAR)———┐
L-105 221 ├—W. CLOSE (PRAR)————┘ Fall 4:14 │ │ Fall 2:39 │
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE 335 ├—B. PERSON (PRAR)———┘ │
L-106 A. GARRY (LWAS)————┐ │ Fall 0:12 │ Third
10-ALEXIS ANAYA (INTERLAKE)————————┐ L-219 278 ├—A. GARRY (LWAS)————┘ 392 ├—B. PERSON (PRAR)
L-107 222 ├—H. JORGENSON (MTSP)┘ Fall 0:17 │ Fall 2:53
11-HUNTER JORGENSON (MT SPOKANE)———┘ Fall 1:59 R. ARRIOLA (CRIV)——┐ │
L-108 0. PLIEV (SRDG)————┐ L-334 │ │
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-218 279 ├—B. GREEN (NCNT)————┐ 364 ├—R. ARRIOLA (CRIV)——┘
L-109 223 ├—B. GREEN (NCNT)————┘ 5-4 │ │ Fall 4:37
12-BAKRI GREEN (NORTH CENTRAL)—————┘ BYE 336 ├—C. COOKE (RGSK)————┘
L-110 N. CALLAHAN (LWAS)—┐ │ Fall 1:16
12-CODY COOKE (ROGERS SPOKANE)—————┐ L-217 280 ├—C. COOKE (RGSK)————┘
L-111 224 ├—C. COOKE (RGSK)————┘ Fall 1:37
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-112
D. CRAWFORD (FVAN)—┐ Fifth
L-363 391 ├—D. CRAWFORD (FVAN)
C. COOKE (RGSK)————┘ Fall 1:37
L-364