Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Name of the award | Awarded to |
---|---|
Coach of the Year | Kirk Hyatt-Issaquah HS |
Asst Coach of the Year | Manny Brown-Issaquah HS |
Dual Meet Champions | Issaquah HS |
Co-Outstanding Wrestler Award | William Galarpe-Eastlake HS |
Jr. High Coach of the Year | David Black-Pacific Cascade MS |
League Champions | Issaquah HS |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Issaquah (ISSA) | 209.0 | 5 | 11 | 37 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 2 |
Mt. Si (MTSI) | 186.0 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 3 |
Skyline (SKLN) | 165.5 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 5 |
Redmond (REDM) | 155.0 | 2 | 10 | 35 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
Eastlake (ELAK) | 148.0 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
Newport (NWPT) | 114.0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 3 |
Woodinville (WDNV) | 111.0 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
Inglemoor (INGL) | 88.0 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
Bothell (BOTH) | 71.0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
10|Cameron Roark (Bothell)—————┐ 1. Nadav Levanoni (REDM)
1 ├—C. Roark (BOTH)————┐ 2. Cole Turner (SKLN)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Kona Bertolino (SKLN)
113 ├—C. Roark (BOTH)————┐ 4. Cameron Roark (BOTH)
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 2:54 │ 5. Joshua Lee (NWPT)
2 ├—J. Hollmer (ELAK)——┘ │ 6. Pavel Hoffelaer (ISSA)
9|Jacob Hollmer (Eastlake)—————┘ BYE │
281 ├—C. Turner (SKLN)———┐
9|Cole Turner (Skyline)————————┐ │ 9-7 │
3 ├—C. Turner (SKLN)———┐ │ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
114 ├—C. Turner (SKLN)———┘ │
———————————————————————————————┐ │ 8-0 │
4 ├—J. Lee (NWPT)——————┘ │
9|Joshua Lee (Newport)—————————┘ BYE │ Champion
393 ├—N. Levanoni (REDM)
11|Kona Bertolino (Skyline)————┐ │ 7-4
5 ├—K. Bertolino (SKLN)┐ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
115 ├—K. Bertolino (SKLN)┐ │
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 3:50 │ │
6 ├—P. Hoffelaer (ISSA)┘ │ │
9|Pavel Hoffelaer (Issaquah)———┘ BYE │ │
282 ├—N. Levanoni (REDM)—┘
9|Kailikaimoana Smith (Bothell)┐ │ 12-8
7 ├—K. Smith (BOTH)————┐ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
116 ├—N. Levanoni (REDM)—┘
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 0:29
8 ├—N. Levanoni (REDM)—┘
9|Nadav Levanoni (Redmond)—————┘ BYE
C. Roark (BOTH)————┐
K. Smith (BOTH)————┐ L-281 │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-116 225 ├—K. Smith (BOTH)————┐ 337 ├—C. Roark (BOTH)————┐
L-1 117 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall :42 │
———————————————————————————————┘ 283 ├—P. Hoffelaer (ISSA)┘ │
L-2 P. Hoffelaer (ISSA)┐ │ 9-7 SV │ Third
———————————————————————————————┐ L-115 226 ├—P. Hoffelaer (ISSA)┘ 366 ├—K. Bertolino (SKLN)
L-3 118 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3-2
———————————————————————————————┘ K. Bertolino (SKLN)┐ │
L-4 J. Lee (NWPT)——————┐ L-282 │ │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-114 227 ├—J. Lee (NWPT)——————┐ 338 ├—K. Bertolino (SKLN)┘
L-5 119 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:36
———————————————————————————————┘ 284 ├—J. Lee (NWPT)——————┘
L-6 J. Hollmer (ELAK)——┐ │ 9-1
———————————————————————————————┐ L-113 228 ├—J. Hollmer (ELAK)——┘
L-7 120 ├————————————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————————┘
L-8
P. Hoffelaer (ISSA)┐ Fifth
L-337 365 ├—J. Lee (NWPT)
J. Lee (NWPT)——————┘ 14-1
L-338
9|Kenta Despe (Skyline)——————┐ 1. Kenta Despe (SKLN)
9 ├—K. Despe (SKLN)————┐ 2. Trevor Crabb (BOTH)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Anakin Macarthur (ELAK)
121 ├—K. Despe (SKLN)————┐ 4. Ian Tsang (WDNV)
11|Bryce Ames (Bothell)——————┐ │ 8-0 │ 5. Jobe Zuniga (REDM)
10 ├—B. Ames (BOTH)—————┘ │ 6. Bryce Ames (BOTH)
9|Justin Melendez (Skyline)——┘ Fall 2:30 │
285 ├—K. Despe (SKLN)————┐
9|Alton Ophus (Newport)——————┐ │ TF 15-0 │
11 ├—A. Ophus (NWPT)————┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
122 ├—I. Tsang (WDNV)————┘ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 5:11 │
12 ├—I. Tsang (WDNV)————┘ │
10|Ian Tsang (Woodinville)———┘ BYE │ Champion
394 ├—K. Despe (SKLN)
10|Trevor Crabb (Bothell)————┐ │ Fall 2:57
13 ├—T. Crabb (BOTH)————┐ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
123 ├—T. Crabb (BOTH)————┐ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ 11-1 │ │
14 ├—J. Zuniga (REDM)———┘ │ │
9|Jobe Zuniga (Redmond)——————┘ BYE │ │
286 ├—T. Crabb (BOTH)————┘
9|John Bernado (Issaquah)————┐ │ 7-6
15 ├—J. Bernado (ISSA)——┐ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
124 ├—A. Macarthur (ELAK)┘
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall :52
16 ├—A. Macarthur (ELAK)┘
9|Anakin Macarthur (Eastlake)┘ BYE
I. Tsang (WDNV)————┐
J. Bernado (ISSA)——┐ L-285 │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-124 229 ├—J. Bernado (ISSA)——┐ 339 ├—I. Tsang (WDNV)————┐
L-9 125 ├—J. Melendez (SKLN)—┘ 7-5 │ │ Pin 4:09 │
9|Justin Melendez (Skyline)——┘ BYE 287 ├—J. Zuniga (REDM)———┘ │
L-10 J. Zuniga (REDM)———┐ │ 4-0 │ Third
—————————————————————————————┐ L-123 230 ├—J. Zuniga (REDM)———┘ 368 ├—A. Macarthur (ELAK)
L-11 126 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ Fall :44
—————————————————————————————┘ A. Macarthur (ELAK)┐ │
L-12 A. Ophus (NWPT)————┐ L-286 │ │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-122 231 ├—A. Ophus (NWPT)————┐ 340 ├—A. Macarthur (ELAK)┘
L-13 127 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 8-2
—————————————————————————————┘ 288 ├—B. Ames (BOTH)—————┘
L-14 B. Ames (BOTH)—————┐ │ 4-2
—————————————————————————————┐ L-121 232 ├—B. Ames (BOTH)—————┘
L-15 128 ├————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————┘
L-16
J. Zuniga (REDM)———┐ Fifth
L-339 367 ├—J. Zuniga (REDM)
B. Ames (BOTH)—————┘ Major Dec. 10-0
L-340
11|Martin Miller (Eastlake)—————┐ 1. Kris Gonzalez (INGL)
17 ├—M. Miller (ELAK)————┐ 2. Bailey Claudon (INGL)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Martin Miller (ELAK)
129 ├—M. Miller (ELAK)————┐ 4. Alex Ayala (REDM)
11|Jacob Lerch (Issaquah)———————┐ │ Fall 1:03 │ 5. Matthew Dalton (NWPT)
18 ├—J. Lerch (ISSA)—————┘ │ 6. Jace Gill (WDNV)
10|Steven Muhlestein (Skyline)——┘ Fall 1:41 │
289 ├—B. Claudon (INGL)———┐
9|Alex Ayala (Redmond)——————————┐ │ Pin 3:14 │
19 ├—A. Ayala (REDM)—————┐ │ │
11|Cameron Rasmus (Issaquah)————┘ Fall 3:20 │ │ │
130 ├—B. Claudon (INGL)———┘ │
————————————————————————————————┐ │ 14-10 │
20 ├—B. Claudon (INGL)———┘ │
11|Bailey Claudon (Inglemoor)———┘ BYE │ Champion
395 ├—K. Gonzalez (INGL)
10|Matthew Dalton (Newport)—————┐ │ 6-2
21 ├—M. Dalton (NWPT)————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
131 ├—M. Dalton (NWPT)————┐ │
9|Jasper Mathieson (Woodinville)┐ │ Fall 3:23 │ │
22 ├—R. Lumala (SKLN)————┘ │ │
10|Ricky Lumala (Skyline)———————┘ 8-0 │ │
290 ├—K. Gonzalez (INGL)——┘
9|Nathaniel Holmes (Bothell)————┐ │ Major Dec. 11-1
23 ├—J. Gill (WDNV)——————┐ │
9|Jace Gill (Woodinville)———————┘ Fall :57 │ │
132 ├—K. Gonzalez (INGL)——┘
————————————————————————————————┐ │ 12-4
24 ├—K. Gonzalez (INGL)——┘
11|Kris Gonzalez (Inglemoor)————┘ BYE
M. Miller (ELAK)————┐
J. Gill (WDNV)——————┐ L-289 │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-132 233 ├—J. Gill (WDNV)——————┐ 341 ├—M. Miller (ELAK)————┐
L-17 133 ├—S. Muhlestein (SKLN)┘ Major Dec. 16-6 │ │ Fall 2:35 │
10|Steven Muhlestein (Skyline)——┘ BYE 291 ├—J. Gill (WDNV)——————┘ │
L-18 R. Lumala (SKLN)————┐ │ Pin 2:10 │ Third
11|Cameron Rasmus (Issaquah)————┐ L-131 234 ├—C. Rasmus (ISSA)————┘ 370 ├—M. Miller (ELAK)
L-19 134 ├—C. Rasmus (ISSA)————┘ Pin 4:25 │ TF 16-1
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE M. Dalton (NWPT)————┐ │
L-20 A. Ayala (REDM)—————┐ L-290 │ │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-130 235 ├—A. Ayala (REDM)—————┐ 342 ├—A. Ayala (REDM)—————┘
L-21 135 ├—J. Mathieson (WDNV)—┘ Major Dec. 12-0 │ │ 6-4
9|Jasper Mathieson (Woodinville)┘ BYE 292 ├—A. Ayala (REDM)—————┘
L-22 J. Lerch (ISSA)—————┐ │ 6-4
9|Nathaniel Holmes (Bothell)————┐ L-129 236 ├—J. Lerch (ISSA)—————┘
L-23 136 ├—N. Holmes (BOTH)————┘ Pin 0:09
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-24
J. Gill (WDNV)——————┐ Fifth
L-341 369 ├—M. Dalton (NWPT)
M. Dalton (NWPT)————┘ Fall 5:58
L-342
12|Steven Solusod (Issaquah)——————┐ 1. Steven Solusod (ISSA)
25 ├—S. Solusod (ISSA)————┐ 2. Spencer Marenco (MTSI)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Raymond Park (NWPT)
137 ├—S. Solusod (ISSA)————┐ 4. Paul Abboud (SKLN)
9|Adam Hendersen (Eastlake)———————┐ │ Fall 4:17 │ 5. Chip Hoehl (ISSA)
26 ├—C. Hoehl (ISSA)——————┘ │ 6. Adam Hendersen (ELAK)
12|Chip Hoehl (Issaquah)——————————┘ Tech Fall 17-0 │
293 ├—S. Solusod (ISSA)————┐
10|Mahmoud Abualtin (Redmond)—————┐ │ Major Dec. 14-1 │
27 ├—M. Abualtin (REDM)———┐ │ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
138 ├—P. Abboud (SKLN)—————┘ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ Major Dec. 11-3 │
28 ├—P. Abboud (SKLN)—————┘ │
11|Paul Abboud (Skyline)——————————┘ BYE │ Champion
396 ├—S. Solusod (ISSA)
11|Raymond Park (Newport)—————————┐ │ Fall 5:50
29 ├—R. Park (NWPT)———————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
139 ├—R. Park (NWPT)———————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 2:57 │ │
30 ├—V. Guardarrama (WDNV)┘ │ │
9|Victor Guardarrama (Woodinville)┘ BYE │ │
294 ├—S. Marenco (MTSI)————┘
10|Josh Medvinsky (Redmond)———————┐ │ Major Dec. 17-3
31 ├—J. Medvinsky (REDM)——┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
140 ├—S. Marenco (MTSI)————┘
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:25
32 ├—S. Marenco (MTSI)————┘
9|Spencer Marenco (Mt. Si)————————┘ BYE
P. Abboud (SKLN)—————┐
J. Medvinsky (REDM)——┐ L-293 │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-140 237 ├—A. Hendersen (ELAK)——┐ 343 ├—P. Abboud (SKLN)—————┐
L-25 141 ├—A. Hendersen (ELAK)——┘ Pin 4:15 │ │ Pin 1:27 │
9|Adam Hendersen (Eastlake)———————┘ BYE 295 ├—A. Hendersen (ELAK)——┘ │
L-26 V. Guardarrama (WDNV)┐ │ 9-6 │ Third
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-139 238 ├—V. Guardarrama (WDNV)┘ 372 ├—R. Park (NWPT)
L-27 142 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ 12-0
——————————————————————————————————┘ R. Park (NWPT)———————┐ │
L-28 M. Abualtin (REDM)———┐ L-294 │ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-138 239 ├—M. Abualtin (REDM)———┐ 344 ├—R. Park (NWPT)———————┘
L-29 143 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 6-4
——————————————————————————————————┘ 296 ├—C. Hoehl (ISSA)——————┘
L-30 C. Hoehl (ISSA)——————┐ │ Tech Fall 18-1
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-137 240 ├—C. Hoehl (ISSA)——————┘
L-31 144 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE
——————————————————————————————————┘
L-32
A. Hendersen (ELAK)——┐ Fifth
L-343 371 ├—C. Hoehl (ISSA)
C. Hoehl (ISSA)——————┘ Pin 3:37
L-344
12|William Galarpe (Eastlake)———┐ 1. William Galarpe (ELAK)
33 ├—W. Galarpe (ELAK)———————┐ 2. Duncan Harrison (MTSI)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Scott Huff (SKLN)
145 ├—W. Galarpe (ELAK)———————┐ 4. Jeremy Hernandez (REDM)
11|Saad Hassan (Newport)————————┐ │ Pin 1:05 │ 5. Judah Dorsey (REDM)
34 ├—N. Downs (WDNV)—————————┘ │ 6. Dakota Kutz (ISSA)
9|Nolan Downs (Woodinville)—————┘ Fall 3:40 │
297 ├—W. Galarpe (ELAK)———————┐
10|Scott Huff (Skyline)—————————┐ │ Pin 5:17 │
35 ├—S. Huff (SKLN)——————————┐ │ │
9|Andrew Budoff (Eastlake)——————┘ Pin 2:44 │ │ │
146 ├—S. Huff (SKLN)——————————┘ │
————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 5:41 │
36 ├—J. Hernandez (REDM)—————┘ │
9|Jeremy Hernandez (Redmond)————┘ BYE │ Champion
397 ├—W. Galarpe (ELAK)
10|Duncan Harrison (Mt. Si)—————┐ │ 9-6
37 ├—D. Harrison (MTSI)——————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
147 ├—D. Harrison (MTSI)——————┐ │
10|Chris Sullivan (Inglemoor)———┐ │ 13-2 │ │
38 ├—D. Kutz (ISSA)——————————┘ │ │
12|Dakota Kutz (Issaquah)———————┘ Fall :45 │ │
298 ├—D. Harrison (MTSI)——————┘
9|Ellis Losey (Issaquah)————————┐ │ 8-2
39 ├—J. Dorsey (REDM)————————┐ │
11|Judah Dorsey (Redmond)———————┘ Fall 1:28 │ │
148 ├—J. Dorsey (REDM)————————┘
————————————————————————————————┐ │ 8-7
40 ├—J. Thompson-Janis (BOTH)┘
12|Josh Thompson-Janis (Bothell)┘ BYE
S. Huff (SKLN)——————————┐
J. Thompson-Janis (BOTH)┐ L-297 │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-148 241 ├—J. Thompson-Janis (BOTH)┐ 345 ├—S. Huff (SKLN)——————————┐
L-33 149 ├—S. Hassan (NWPT)————————┘ Pin 1:58 │ │ 5-1 │
11|Saad Hassan (Newport)————————┘ BYE 299 ├—D. Kutz (ISSA)——————————┘ │
L-34 D. Kutz (ISSA)——————————┐ │ 3-2 │ Third
9|Andrew Budoff (Eastlake)——————┐ L-147 242 ├—D. Kutz (ISSA)——————————┘ 374 ├—S. Huff (SKLN)
L-35 150 ├—A. Budoff (ELAK)————————┘ Pin 2:07 │ 13-3
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE J. Dorsey (REDM)————————┐ │
L-36 J. Hernandez (REDM)—————┐ L-298 │ │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-146 243 ├—J. Hernandez (REDM)—————┐ 346 ├—J. Hernandez (REDM)—————┘
L-37 151 ├—C. Sullivan (INGL)——————┘ Pin 2:05 │ │ Fall 5:22
10|Chris Sullivan (Inglemoor)———┘ BYE 300 ├—J. Hernandez (REDM)—————┘
L-38 N. Downs (WDNV)—————————┐ │ 12-1
9|Ellis Losey (Issaquah)————————┐ L-145 244 ├—E. Losey (ISSA)—————————┘
L-39 152 ├—E. Losey (ISSA)—————————┘ Major Dec. 14-2
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-40
D. Kutz (ISSA)——————————┐ Fifth
L-345 373 ├—J. Dorsey (REDM)
J. Dorsey (REDM)————————┘ 5-3
L-346
10|Gunner Starren (Issaquah)————┐ 1. Gunner Starren (ISSA)
41 ├—G. Starren (ISSA)——————┐ 2. Henry Foster (MTSI)
10|Jack Ellis (Redmond)—————————┘ Fall 2:31 │ 3. Jacob Gehrett (SKLN)
153 ├—G. Starren (ISSA)——————┐ 4. Josh Olsen (BOTH)
9|Jay Smith (Bothell)———————————┐ │ Pin 1:22 │ 5. Jacob Montiel-Bravo (REDM)
42 ├—J. Smith (BOTH)————————┘ │ 6. Akash Yechuri (SKLN)
9|Mingma Sherpa (Woodinville)———┘ Fall 3:18 │
301 ├—G. Starren (ISSA)——————┐
12|Jacob Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)┐ │ Pin 1:36 │
43 ├—J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┐ │ │
11|Akash Yechuri (Skyline)——————┘ 10-3 │ │ │
154 ├—J. Olsen (BOTH)————————┘ │
————————————————————————————————┐ │ 9-5 │
44 ├—J. Olsen (BOTH)————————┘ │
11|Josh Olsen (Bothell)—————————┘ BYE │ Champion
398 ├—G. Starren (ISSA)
12|Jacob Gehrett (Skyline)——————┐ │ 9-3
45 ├—J. Gehrett (SKLN)——————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
155 ├—J. Gehrett (SKLN)——————┐ │
9|Chris Hom (Eastlake)——————————┐ │ Fall 3:34 │ │
46 ├—N. Hartman (ISSA)——————┘ │ │
12|Nyan Hartman (Issaquah)——————┘ TF 17-2 │ │
302 ├—H. Foster (MTSI)———————┘
9|Mitchell Young (Eastlake)—————┐ │ 4-2
47 ├—M. Young (ELAK)————————┐ │
11|Shane Moses (Mt. Si)—————————┘ Fall 2:57 │ │
156 ├—H. Foster (MTSI)———————┘
————————————————————————————————┐ │ 5-0
48 ├—H. Foster (MTSI)———————┘
11|Henry Foster (Mt. Si)————————┘ BYE
J. Olsen (BOTH)————————┐
M. Young (ELAK)————————┐ L-301 │
10|Jack Ellis (Redmond)—————————┐ L-156 245 ├—J. Ellis (REDM)————————┐ 347 ├—J. Olsen (BOTH)————————┐
L-41 157 ├—J. Ellis (REDM)————————┘ Fall 2:00 │ │ 4-1 │
9|Mingma Sherpa (Woodinville)———┘ Fall :18 303 ├—A. Yechuri (SKLN)——————┘ │
L-42 N. Hartman (ISSA)——————┐ │ 3-2 │ Third
11|Akash Yechuri (Skyline)——————┐ L-155 246 ├—A. Yechuri (SKLN)——————┘ 376 ├—J. Gehrett (SKLN)
L-43 158 ├—A. Yechuri (SKLN)——————┘ 4-2 │ 7-2
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE J. Gehrett (SKLN)——————┐ │
L-44 J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┐ L-302 │ │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-154 247 ├—J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┐ 348 ├—J. Gehrett (SKLN)——————┘
L-45 159 ├—C. Hom (ELAK)——————————┘ Fall 3:53 │ │ Pin 0:40
9|Chris Hom (Eastlake)——————————┘ BYE 304 ├—J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┘
L-46 J. Smith (BOTH)————————┐ │ 7-2
11|Shane Moses (Mt. Si)—————————┐ L-153 248 ├—S. Moses (MTSI)————————┘
L-47 160 ├—S. Moses (MTSI)————————┘ Pin 4:28
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-48
A. Yechuri (SKLN)——————┐ Fifth
L-347 375 ├—J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)
J. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┘ Forfeit
L-348
10|Kaleb Solusod (Issaquah)————┐ 1. Jack Hamerly (MTSI)
49 ├—K. Solusod (ISSA)———┐ 2. Kaleb Solusod (ISSA)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Andrew Coyle (NWPT)
161 ├—K. Solusod (ISSA)———┐ 4. Balin Hsiao (NWPT)
10|Scott Tournquist (Eastlake)—┐ │ Pin 5:56 │ 5. Cal Saper (ISSA)
50 ├—C. Saper (ISSA)—————┘ │ 6. Bin Kim (WDNV)
9|Cal Saper (Issaquah)—————————┘ 9-5 │
305 ├—K. Solusod (ISSA)———┐
11|Jaron Jin (Skyline)—————————┐ │ Pin 1:58 │
51 ├—J. Jin (SKLN)———————┐ │ │
11|Jason Mitchell (Redmond)————┘ 11-5 │ │ │
162 ├—B. Hsiao (NWPT)—————┘ │
9|Cameron Knutsen (Eastlake)———┐ │ 11-5 │
52 ├—B. Hsiao (NWPT)—————┘ │
12|Balin Hsiao (Newport)———————┘ Fall 1:20 │ Champion
399 ├—J. Hamerly (MTSI)
11|Andrew Coyle (Newport)——————┐ │ 3-2
53 ├—A. Coyle (NWPT)—————┐ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
163 ├—A. Coyle (NWPT)—————┐ │
9|Carter Parker (Mt. Si)———————┐ │ Fall 3:37 │ │
54 ├—B. Kim (WDNV)———————┘ │ │
12|Bin Kim (Woodinville)———————┘ Fall 1:40 │ │
306 ├—J. Hamerly (MTSI)———┘
9|Justin Jacobsen (Woodinville)┐ │ Tech Fall 15-0 4:21
55 ├—M. Englander (REDM)—┐ │
9|Michael Englander (Redmond)——┘ Fall :50 │ │
164 ├—J. Hamerly (MTSI)———┘
9|Jonathan Suciu (Inglemoor)———┐ │ Pin 0:31
56 ├—J. Hamerly (MTSI)———┘
11|Jack Hamerly (Mt. Si)———————┘ Fall 1:01
B. Hsiao (NWPT)—————┐
M. Englander (REDM)—┐ L-305 │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-164 249 ├—S. Tournquist (ELAK)┐ 349 ├—B. Hsiao (NWPT)—————┐
L-49 165 ├—S. Tournquist (ELAK)┘ Fall 1:59 │ │ Fall 1:36 │
10|Scott Tournquist (Eastlake)—┘ BYE 307 ├—B. Kim (WDNV)———————┘ │
L-50 B. Kim (WDNV)———————┐ │ Pin 4:44 │ Third
11|Jason Mitchell (Redmond)————┐ L-163 250 ├—B. Kim (WDNV)———————┘ 378 ├—A. Coyle (NWPT)
L-51 166 ├—C. Knutsen (ELAK)———┘ Pin 3:57 │ Fall 2:25
9|Cameron Knutsen (Eastlake)———┘ Fall 2:58 A. Coyle (NWPT)—————┐ │
L-52 J. Jin (SKLN)———————┐ L-306 │ │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-162 251 ├—C. Parker (MTSI)————┐ 350 ├—A. Coyle (NWPT)—————┘
L-53 167 ├—C. Parker (MTSI)————┘ Pin 4:58 │ │ Fall 4:09
9|Carter Parker (Mt. Si)———————┘ BYE 308 ├—C. Saper (ISSA)—————┘
L-54 C. Saper (ISSA)—————┐ │ 7-6
9|Justin Jacobsen (Woodinville)┐ L-161 252 ├—C. Saper (ISSA)—————┘
L-55 168 ├—J. Suciu (INGL)—————┘ Major Dec. 10-2
9|Jonathan Suciu (Inglemoor)———┘ Fall 1:22
L-56
B. Kim (WDNV)———————┐ Fifth
L-349 377 ├—C. Saper (ISSA)
C. Saper (ISSA)—————┘ 4-3
L-350
12|Adrian Abraham (Skyline)———————┐ 1. Mason Marenco (MTSI)
57 ├—A. Abraham (SKLN)——————┐ 2. Adrian Abraham (SKLN)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Philip Palm (REDM)
169 ├—A. Abraham (SKLN)——————┐ 4. Braden Dick (INGL)
10|Vidul Dasan (Eastlake)—————————┐ │ Fall 1:13 │ 5. Cameron Allen-Shipman (REDM)
58 ├—B. Morrison (WDNV)—————┘ │ 6. Brandon Moon (ISSA)
9|Bridger Morrison (Woodinville)——┘ Fall 1:24 │
309 ├—A. Abraham (SKLN)——————┐
9|Braden Dick (Inglemoor)—————————┐ │ Pin 1:08 │
59 ├—C. Allen-Shipman (REDM)┐ │ │
11|Cameron Allen-Shipman (Redmond)┘ 13-1 │ │ │
170 ├—C. Allen-Shipman (REDM)┘ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ 9-5 │
60 ├—B. Moon (ISSA)—————————┘ │
11|Brandon Moon (Issaquah)————————┘ BYE │ Champion
400 ├—M. Marenco (MTSI)
11|Philip Palm (Redmond)——————————┐ │ 8-0
61 ├—P. Palm (REDM)—————————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
171 ├—P. Palm (REDM)—————————┐ │
9|Jonathan Deborst (Eastlake)—————┐ │ 2-0 │ │
62 ├—J. Deborst (ELAK)——————┘ │ │
9|Will Burris (Inglemoor)—————————┘ Fall 2:37 │ │
310 ├—M. Marenco (MTSI)——————┘
9|Antonio Gil (Mt. Si)————————————┐ │ Pin 1:40
63 ├—A. Gil (MTSI)——————————┐ │
9|Sai Ahmed (Newport)—————————————┘ Fall 3:29 │ │
172 ├—M. Marenco (MTSI)——————┘
9|Kam Solowieji (Issaquah)————————┐ │ Pin 1:27
64 ├—M. Marenco (MTSI)——————┘
11|Mason Marenco (Mt. Si)—————————┘ Fall :42
C. Allen-Shipman (REDM)┐
A. Gil (MTSI)——————————┐ L-309 │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-172 253 ├—A. Gil (MTSI)——————————┐ 351 ├—B. Dick (INGL)—————————┐
L-57 173 ├—V. Dasan (ELAK)————————┘ Pin 1:38 │ │ 5-4 │
10|Vidul Dasan (Eastlake)—————————┘ BYE 311 ├—B. Dick (INGL)—————————┘ │
L-58 J. Deborst (ELAK)——————┐ │ Pin 1:26 │ Third
9|Braden Dick (Inglemoor)—————————┐ L-171 254 ├—B. Dick (INGL)—————————┘ 380 ├—P. Palm (REDM)
L-59 174 ├—B. Dick (INGL)—————————┘ Fall :38 │ 7-4
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE P. Palm (REDM)—————————┐ │
L-60 B. Moon (ISSA)—————————┐ L-310 │ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-170 255 ├—B. Moon (ISSA)—————————┐ 352 ├—P. Palm (REDM)—————————┘
L-61 175 ├—W. Burris (INGL)———————┘ Fall :19 │ │ Pin 1:34
9|Will Burris (Inglemoor)—————————┘ BYE 312 ├—B. Moon (ISSA)—————————┘
L-62 B. Morrison (WDNV)—————┐ │ Fall 2:55
9|Sai Ahmed (Newport)—————————————┐ L-169 256 ├—K. Solowieji (ISSA)————┘
L-63 176 ├—K. Solowieji (ISSA)————┘ Pin 4:58
9|Kam Solowieji (Issaquah)————————┘ Pin 1:18
L-64
C. Allen-Shipman (REDM)┐ Fifth
L-351 379 ├—C. Allen-Shipman (REDM)
B. Moon (ISSA)—————————┘ 9-3
L-352
12|Kai Hapke (Issaquah)——————┐ 1. Kai Hapke (ISSA)
65 ├—K. Hapke (ISSA)———┐ 2. Kurtis Olson (MTSI)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Ricky Dua (SKLN)
177 ├—K. Hapke (ISSA)———┐ 4. Jacob Nichols (REDM)
12|Vincent Li (Issaquah)—————┐ │ Fall :27 │ 5. Santiago Henao (INGL)
66 ├—V. Li (ISSA)——————┘ │ 6. Zain Hassan (NWPT)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
313 ├—K. Hapke (ISSA)———┐
10|Santiago Henao (Inglemoor)┐ │ Pin 1:06 │
67 ├—S. Henao (INGL)———┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
178 ├—J. Nichols (REDM)—┘ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ 8-6 │
68 ├—J. Nichols (REDM)—┘ │
11|Jacob Nichols (Redmond)———┘ BYE │ Champion
401 ├—K. Hapke (ISSA)
12|Ricky Dua (Skyline)———————┐ │ Fall 5:56
69 ├—R. Dua (SKLN)—————┐ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
179 ├—R. Dua (SKLN)—————┐ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:41 │ │
70 ├—T. Adkinson (MTSI)┘ │ │
9|Trevor Adkinson (Mt. Si)———┘ BYE │ │
314 ├—K. Olson (MTSI)———┘
10|Zain Hassan (Newport)—————┐ │ Fall 1:40
71 ├—Z. Hassan (NWPT)——┐ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
180 ├—K. Olson (MTSI)———┘
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 0:20
72 ├—K. Olson (MTSI)———┘
12|Kurtis Olson (Mt. Si)—————┘ BYE
J. Nichols (REDM)—┐
Z. Hassan (NWPT)——┐ L-313 │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-180 257 ├—Z. Hassan (NWPT)——┐ 353 ├—J. Nichols (REDM)—┐
L-65 181 ├———————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:48 │
—————————————————————————————┘ 315 ├—Z. Hassan (NWPT)——┘ │
L-66 T. Adkinson (MTSI)┐ │ 16-15 │ Third
—————————————————————————————┐ L-179 258 ├—T. Adkinson (MTSI)┘ 382 ├—R. Dua (SKLN)
L-67 182 ├———————————————————┘ BYE │ Pin 4:41
—————————————————————————————┘ R. Dua (SKLN)—————┐ │
L-68 S. Henao (INGL)———┐ L-314 │ │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-178 259 ├—S. Henao (INGL)———┐ 354 ├—R. Dua (SKLN)—————┘
L-69 183 ├———————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:07
—————————————————————————————┘ 316 ├—S. Henao (INGL)———┘
L-70 V. Li (ISSA)——————┐ │ Pin 1:56
—————————————————————————————┐ L-177 260 ├—V. Li (ISSA)——————┘
L-71 184 ├———————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————┘
L-72
Z. Hassan (NWPT)——┐ Fifth
L-353 381 ├—S. Henao (INGL)
S. Henao (INGL)———┘ Pin 1:16
L-354
11|Luke Kennedy (Redmond)————┐ 1. Osvaldo Gonzales (BOTH)
73 ├—L. Kennedy (REDM)—┐ 2. Luke Kennedy (REDM)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Dean Pearson (ISSA)
185 ├—L. Kennedy (REDM)—┐ 4. Keaton Barr (BOTH)
10|Corey Seaman (Mt. Si)—————┐ │ Major Dec. 13-3 │ 5. Chase Helgeson (ISSA)
74 ├—D. Pearson (ISSA)—┘ │ 6. Rogan Kopper (ELAK)
11|Dean Pearson (Issaquah)———┘ Fall 1:10 │
317 ├—L. Kennedy (REDM)—┐
12|Keaton Barr (Bothell)—————┐ │ 6-1 │
75 ├—K. Barr (BOTH)————┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
186 ├—K. Barr (BOTH)————┘ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:56 │
76 ├—B. Oxford (INGL)——┘ │
11|Brandon Oxford (Inglemoor)┘ BYE │ Champion
402 ├—O. Gonzales (BOTH)
11|Chase Helgeson (Issaquah)—┐ │ 5-2
77 ├—C. Helgeson (ISSA)┐ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
187 ├—C. Helgeson (ISSA)┐ │
9|Alex Naillon (Skyline)—————┐ │ Pin 1:14 │ │
78 ├—A. Naillon (SKLN)—┘ │ │
10|Tomas Perez (Mt. Si)——————┘ Pin 1:15 │ │
318 ├—O. Gonzales (BOTH)┘
9|Emilio Arroyo (Woodinville)┐ │ 6-1
79 ├—R. Kopper (ELAK)——┐ │
10|Rogan Kopper (Eastlake)———┘ Fall 1:17 │ │
188 ├—O. Gonzales (BOTH)┘
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Major Dec. 12-0
80 ├—O. Gonzales (BOTH)┘
12|Osvaldo Gonzales (Bothell)┘ BYE
K. Barr (BOTH)————┐
R. Kopper (ELAK)——┐ L-317 │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-188 261 ├—R. Kopper (ELAK)——┐ 355 ├—K. Barr (BOTH)————┐
L-73 189 ├—C. Seaman (MTSI)——┘ Pin 0:55 │ │ 4-0 │
10|Corey Seaman (Mt. Si)—————┘ BYE 319 ├—R. Kopper (ELAK)——┘ │
L-74 A. Naillon (SKLN)—┐ │ Pin 0:35 │ Third
—————————————————————————————┐ L-187 262 ├—A. Naillon (SKLN)—┘ 384 ├—D. Pearson (ISSA)
L-75 190 ├———————————————————┘ BYE │ 6-5
—————————————————————————————┘ C. Helgeson (ISSA)┐ │
L-76 B. Oxford (INGL)——┐ L-318 │ │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-186 263 ├—B. Oxford (INGL)——┐ 356 ├—D. Pearson (ISSA)—┘
L-77 191 ├—T. Perez (MTSI)———┘ Pin 1:59 │ │ 3-0
10|Tomas Perez (Mt. Si)——————┘ BYE 320 ├—D. Pearson (ISSA)—┘
L-78 D. Pearson (ISSA)—┐ │ Fall 4:46
9|Emilio Arroyo (Woodinville)┐ L-185 264 ├—D. Pearson (ISSA)—┘
L-79 192 ├—E. Arroyo (WDNV)——┘ Fall :59
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-80
R. Kopper (ELAK)——┐ Fifth
L-355 383 ├—C. Helgeson (ISSA)
C. Helgeson (ISSA)┘ 2-1
L-356
12|Chance Gunter (Issaquah)————┐ 1. Chance Gunter (ISSA)
81 ├—C. Gunter (ISSA)———┐ 2. Jakobie Willis (WDNV)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Daniel Quaranta (ISSA)
193 ├—C. Gunter (ISSA)———┐ 4. Noah Morse (ELAK)
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:42 │ 5. Nick Lounsbery (NWPT)
82 ├—D. Rice (MTSI)—————┘ │ 6. Luke Munro (INGL)
10|David Rice (Mt. Si)—————————┘ BYE │
321 ├—C. Gunter (ISSA)———┐
11|Luke Munro (Inglemoor)——————┐ │ Major Dec. 14-4 │
83 ├—L. Munro (INGL)————┐ │ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
194 ├—N. Morse (ELAK)————┘ │
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 3:04 │
84 ├—N. Morse (ELAK)————┘ │
11|Noah Morse (Eastlake)———————┘ BYE │ Champion
403 ├—C. Gunter (ISSA)
12|Daniel Quaranta (Issaquah)——┐ │ Fall 3:29
85 ├—D. Quaranta (ISSA)—┐ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
195 ├—D. Quaranta (ISSA)—┐ │
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall :28 │ │
86 ├—W. Hardan (BOTH)———┘ │ │
9|Walker Hardan (Bothell)——————┘ BYE │ │
322 ├—J. Willis (WDNV)———┘
12|Jakobie Willis (Woodinville)┐ │ 5-3
87 ├—J. Willis (WDNV)———┐ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
196 ├—J. Willis (WDNV)———┘
———————————————————————————————┐ │ 5-4
88 ├—N. Lounsbery (NWPT)┘
12|Nick Lounsbery (Newport)————┘ BYE
N. Morse (ELAK)————┐
N. Lounsbery (NWPT)┐ L-321 │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-196 265 ├—N. Lounsbery (NWPT)┐ 357 ├—N. Morse (ELAK)————┐
L-81 197 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall :53 │
———————————————————————————————┘ 323 ├—N. Lounsbery (NWPT)┘ │
L-82 W. Hardan (BOTH)———┐ │ Pin 0:25 │ Third
———————————————————————————————┐ L-195 266 ├—W. Hardan (BOTH)———┘ 386 ├—D. Quaranta (ISSA)
L-83 198 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ 4-2
———————————————————————————————┘ D. Quaranta (ISSA)—┐ │
L-84 L. Munro (INGL)————┐ L-322 │ │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-194 267 ├—L. Munro (INGL)————┐ 358 ├—D. Quaranta (ISSA)—┘
L-85 199 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:04
———————————————————————————————┘ 324 ├—L. Munro (INGL)————┘
L-86 D. Rice (MTSI)—————┐ │ Injury Default
———————————————————————————————┐ L-193 268 ├—D. Rice (MTSI)—————┘
L-87 200 ├————————————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————————┘
L-88
N. Lounsbery (NWPT)┐ Fifth
L-357 385 ├—N. Lounsbery (NWPT)
L. Munro (INGL)————┘ Fall 4:41
L-358
12|Jacob Kaufman (Eastlake)————┐ 1. Brennan Dalgleish (MTSI)
89 ├—J. Kaufman (ELAK)———┐ 2. Matt Oss (SKLN)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Nick Kaneko (REDM)
201 ├—J. Kaufman (ELAK)———┐ 4. Jacob Kaufman (ELAK)
11|Toby Lewis (Issaquah)———————┐ │ Pin 1:01 │ 5. Toby Lewis (ISSA)
90 ├—B. Beck (NWPT)——————┘ │ 6. Braulio Arroyo (WDNV)
12|Bryce Beck (Newport)————————┘ Pin 3:28 │
325 ├—M. Oss (SKLN)———————┐
11|Caleb Richardson (Newport)——┐ │ 2-0 OT │
91 ├—C. Richardson (NWPT)┐ │ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
202 ├—M. Oss (SKLN)———————┘ │
———————————————————————————————┐ │ 8-3 │
92 ├—M. Oss (SKLN)———————┘ │
11|Matt Oss (Skyline)——————————┘ BYE │ Champion
404 ├—B. Dalgleish (MTSI)
11|Brennan Dalgleish (Mt. Si)——┐ │ 7-4
93 ├—B. Dalgleish (MTSI)—┐ │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
203 ├—B. Dalgleish (MTSI)—┐ │
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:18 │ │
94 ├—A. Valdez (ELAK)————┘ │ │
10|Adian Valdez (Eastlake)—————┘ BYE │ │
326 ├—B. Dalgleish (MTSI)—┘
11|Braulio Arroyo (Woodinville)┐ │ 13-7
95 ├—J. Ruehle (ISSA)————┐ │
12|Jacob Ruehle (Issaquah)—————┘ Fall 1:34 │ │
204 ├—N. Kaneko (REDM)————┘
———————————————————————————————┐ │ Major Dec. 15-3
96 ├—N. Kaneko (REDM)————┘
11|Nick Kaneko (Redmond)———————┘ BYE
J. Kaufman (ELAK)———┐
J. Ruehle (ISSA)————┐ L-325 │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-204 269 ├—T. Lewis (ISSA)—————┐ 359 ├—J. Kaufman (ELAK)———┐
L-89 205 ├—T. Lewis (ISSA)—————┘ Fall 3:47 │ │ Tech Fall 20-5 │
11|Toby Lewis (Issaquah)———————┘ BYE 327 ├—T. Lewis (ISSA)—————┘ │
L-90 A. Valdez (ELAK)————┐ │ Pin 4:42 │ Third
———————————————————————————————┐ L-203 270 ├—A. Valdez (ELAK)————┘ 388 ├—N. Kaneko (REDM)
L-91 206 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE │ Injury Default
———————————————————————————————┘ N. Kaneko (REDM)————┐ │
L-92 C. Richardson (NWPT)┐ L-326 │ │
———————————————————————————————┐ L-202 271 ├—C. Richardson (NWPT)┐ 360 ├—N. Kaneko (REDM)————┘
L-93 207 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 9-2
———————————————————————————————┘ 328 ├—B. Arroyo (WDNV)————┘
L-94 B. Beck (NWPT)——————┐ │ 3-1
11|Braulio Arroyo (Woodinville)┐ L-201 272 ├—B. Arroyo (WDNV)————┘
L-95 208 ├—B. Arroyo (WDNV)————┘ 5-3
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-96
T. Lewis (ISSA)—————┐ Fifth
L-359 387 ├—T. Lewis (ISSA)
B. Arroyo (WDNV)————┘ 8-4
L-360
Andrew Harris (Mt. Si)———————————┐ 1. Andrew Harris (MTSI)
97 ├—A. Harris (MTSI)—————┐ 2. Logan Anderson (NWPT)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Eric Plummer (ELAK)
209 ├—A. Harris (MTSI)—————┐ 4. Terry Zaragoza (ISSA)
10|Carson Stohler (Newport)——————┐ │ Fall :40 │ 5. Paco Becerra (WDNV)
98 ├—P. Becerra (WDNV)————┘ │ 6. Ruben Nieves (ISSA)
11|Paco Becerra (Woodinville)————┘ 10-6 │
329 ├—A. Harris (MTSI)—————┐
9|Isaac Govea-Cacho (Woodinville)┐ │ Pin 3:45 │
99 ├—I. Govea-Cacho (WDNV)┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
210 ├—T. Zaragoza (ISSA)———┘ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 0:43 │
100 ├—T. Zaragoza (ISSA)———┘ │
11|Terry Zaragoza (Issaquah)—————┘ BYE │ Champion
405 ├—A. Harris (MTSI)
11|Eric Plummer (Eastlake)———————┐ │ TF 15-0
101 ├—E. Plummer (ELAK)————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
211 ├—E. Plummer (ELAK)————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ 8-7 │ │
102 ├—R. Nieves (ISSA)—————┘ │ │
12|Ruben Nieves (Issaquah)———————┘ BYE │ │
330 ├—L. Anderson (NWPT)———┘
10|Zach Liang (Inglemoor)————————┐ │ Pin 5:59
103 ├—Z. Liang (INGL)——————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
212 ├—L. Anderson (NWPT)———┘
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:22
104 ├—L. Anderson (NWPT)———┘
12|Logan Anderson (Newport)——————┘ BYE
T. Zaragoza (ISSA)———┐
Z. Liang (INGL)——————┐ L-329 │
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-212 273 ├—Z. Liang (INGL)——————┐ 361 ├—T. Zaragoza (ISSA)———┐
L-97 213 ├—C. Stohler (NWPT)————┘ Pin 1:18 │ │ Fall 4:29 │
10|Carson Stohler (Newport)——————┘ BYE 331 ├—R. Nieves (ISSA)—————┘ │
L-98 R. Nieves (ISSA)—————┐ │ 5-2 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-211 274 ├—R. Nieves (ISSA)—————┘ 390 ├—E. Plummer (ELAK)
L-99 214 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ 2-1
—————————————————————————————————┘ E. Plummer (ELAK)————┐ │
L-100 I. Govea-Cacho (WDNV)┐ L-330 │ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-210 275 ├—I. Govea-Cacho (WDNV)┐ 362 ├—E. Plummer (ELAK)————┘
L-101 215 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 8-6
—————————————————————————————————┘ 332 ├—P. Becerra (WDNV)————┘
L-102 P. Becerra (WDNV)————┐ │ Pin 1:29
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-209 276 ├—P. Becerra (WDNV)————┘
L-103 216 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————┘
L-104
R. Nieves (ISSA)—————┐ Fifth
L-361 389 ├—P. Becerra (WDNV)
P. Becerra (WDNV)————┘ Injury Default
L-362
12|Duke Clinch (Woodinville)—┐ 1. Duke Clinch (WDNV)
105 ├—D. Clinch (WDNV)———┐ 2. Alex Rodriguez (INGL)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Saeed Haddad (WDNV)
217 ├—D. Clinch (WDNV)———┐ 4. Charlie Baumann (NWPT)
9|Mitchell Barnes (Issaquah)—┐ │ Pin 0:42 │ 5. Ben Maier (REDM)
106 ├—S. Haddad (WDNV)———┘ │ 6. Matt Budoff (ELAK)
10|Saeed Haddad (Woodinville)┘ Fall 1:190 │
333 ├—D. Clinch (WDNV)———┐
10|Charlie Baumann (Newport)—┐ │ Pin 1:21 │
107 ├—C. Baumann (NWPT)——┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
218 ├—C. Baumann (NWPT)——┘ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:18 │
108 ├—B. Kubicki (SKLN)——┘ │
10|Ben Kubicki (Skyline)—————┘ BYE │ Champion
406 ├—D. Clinch (WDNV)
11|Matt Budoff (Eastlake)————┐ │ Fall 1:58
109 ├—M. Budoff (ELAK)———┐ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
219 ├—M. Budoff (ELAK)———┐ │
12|Tyler Okitkun (Bothell)———┐ │ Pin 1:23 │ │
110 ├—B. Maier (REDM)————┘ │ │
11|Ben Maier (Redmond)———————┘ Fall 1:39 │ │
334 ├—A. Rodriguez (INGL)┘
11|Anthony Laveroni (Redmond)┐ │ Fall 3:59
111 ├—A. Laveroni (REDM)—┐ │
9|Nathan Graeber (Bothell)———┘ Fall 3:23 │ │
220 ├—A. Rodriguez (INGL)┘
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 0:27
112 ├—A. Rodriguez (INGL)┘
11|Alex Rodriguez (Inglemoor)┘ BYE
C. Baumann (NWPT)——┐
A. Laveroni (REDM)—┐ L-333 │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-220 277 ├—A. Laveroni (REDM)—┐ 363 ├—C. Baumann (NWPT)——┐
L-105 221 ├—M. Barnes (ISSA)———┘ 4-2 │ │ Pin 1:29 │
9|Mitchell Barnes (Issaquah)—┘ BYE 335 ├—B. Maier (REDM)————┘ │
L-106 B. Maier (REDM)————┐ │ Pin 0:46 │ Third
—————————————————————————————┐ L-219 278 ├—B. Maier (REDM)————┘ 392 ├—S. Haddad (WDNV)
L-107 222 ├————————————————————┘ BYE │ Fall
—————————————————————————————┘ M. Budoff (ELAK)———┐ │
L-108 B. Kubicki (SKLN)——┐ L-334 │ │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-218 279 ├—B. Kubicki (SKLN)——┐ 364 ├—S. Haddad (WDNV)———┘
L-109 223 ├—T. Okitkun (BOTH)——┘ Pin 0:47 │ │ 9-4
12|Tyler Okitkun (Bothell)———┘ BYE 336 ├—S. Haddad (WDNV)———┘
L-110 S. Haddad (WDNV)———┐ │ Fall 2:42
9|Nathan Graeber (Bothell)———┐ L-217 280 ├—S. Haddad (WDNV)———┘
L-111 224 ├—N. Graeber (BOTH)——┘ Pin 0:30
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-112
B. Maier (REDM)————┐ Fifth
L-363 391 ├—B. Maier (REDM)
M. Budoff (ELAK)———┘ 17-6
L-364