Team name |
Score |
Finalists |
Placers |
Wins |
Losses |
P Falls |
T Falls |
M Decs |
CURTIS (CURT) |
203.0 |
7 |
13 |
30 |
17 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) |
167.0 |
4 |
10 |
25 |
17 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
PUYALLUP (PUYL) |
149.5 |
2 |
12 |
27 |
19 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
ROGERS (RGPU) |
105.0 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
BETHEL (BETH) |
98.0 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
15 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
GRAHAM KAPOWSIN (GKAP) |
84.0 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
SNOHOMISH (SNOH) |
83.5 |
1 |
7 |
15 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
SPANAWAY LAKE (SPAN) |
54.0 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
KAMIAK (KAMK) |
43.0 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
MONROE (MONR) |
35.0 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
MOUNT VERNON (MTVN) |
29.0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
JACKSON (JACK) |
27.0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
MARINER (MARN) |
26.5 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
EMERALD RIDGE (EMRD) |
21.0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
CASCADE (CCEV) |
20.0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
09|EVAN JANSON (CURTIS)————————┐ 1. KYLE KRONEMAN (RGPU)
1 ├—E. JANSON (CURT)———┐ 2. EVAN JANSON (CURT)
09|KAIGE BUNSNGEAM (CASCADE)———┘ Fall 5:27 │ 3. DILLAN MEYER (SNOH)
57 ├—E. JANSON (CURT)———┐ 4. JACOB BENNETT (LKST)
09|BRADEN GOUCHER (PUYALLUP)———┐ │ 10-8 │ 5. BRADEN GOUCHER (PUYL)
2 ├—D. MEYER (SNOH)————┘ │ 6. JOSH REN (SNOH)
11|DILLAN MEYER (SNOHOMISH)————┘ 12-9 │ Champion
169 ├—K. KRONEMAN (RGPU)
12|KYLE KRONEMAN (ROGERS)——————┐ │ Fall 1:15
3 ├—K. KRONEMAN (RGPU)—┐ │
10|JOSH REN (SNOHOMISH)————————┘ 8-0 │ │
58 ├—K. KRONEMAN (RGPU)—┘
10|TIEN TANG (CURTIS)——————————┐ │ Fall 0:45
4 ├—J. BENNETT (LKST)——┘
10|JACOB BENNETT (LAKE STEVENS)┘ 2-0
J. BENNETT (LKST)——┐
09|KAIGE BUNSNGEAM (CASCADE)———┐ L-58 113 ├—J. BENNETT (LKST)——┐
L-1 59 ├—B. GOUCHER (PUYL)——┘ 8-4 │ Third
09|BRADEN GOUCHER (PUYALLUP)———┘ 14-1 142 ├—D. MEYER (SNOH)
L-2 D. MEYER (SNOH)————┐ │ 8-6 OT
10|JOSH REN (SNOHOMISH)————————┐ L-57 114 ├—D. MEYER (SNOH)————┘
L-3 60 ├—J. REN (SNOH)——————┘ 7-0
10|TIEN TANG (CURTIS)——————————┘ 7-5
L-4
B. GOUCHER (PUYL)——┐ Fifth
L-113 141 ├—B. GOUCHER (PUYL)
J. REN (SNOH)——————┘ 8-0
L-114
10|NATHAN SCILLEY (LAKE STEVENS)┐ 1. LOGAN SWANK (EMRD)
5 ├—N. SCILLEY (LKST)—┐ 2. NATHAN HIATT (CURT)
10|OWEN BURGER (BETHEL)—————————┘ Fall 1:59 │ 3. NATHAN SCILLEY (LKST)
61 ├—L. SWANK (EMRD)———┐ 4. LOGAN COSSAIRT (MTVN)
10|CLAYTON BRUSH (JACKSON)——————┐ │ 11-9 OT │ 5. DEVYN SWEEM (BETH)
6 ├—L. SWANK (EMRD)———┘ │ 6. OWEN BURGER (BETH)
11|LOGAN SWANK (EMERALD RIDGE)——┘ 8-4 │ Champion
170 ├—L. SWANK (EMRD)
10|SEAN BARNES (LAKE STEVENS)———┐ │ 16-8
7 ├—N. HIATT (CURT)———┐ │
10|NATHAN HIATT (CURTIS)————————┘ Fall 5:20 │ │
62 ├—N. HIATT (CURT)———┘
11|LOGAN COSSAIRT (MOUNT VERNON)┐ │ Fall 4:40
8 ├—L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)┘
10|DEVYN SWEEM (BETHEL)—————————┘ Fall 5:25
L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)┐
10|OWEN BURGER (BETHEL)—————————┐ L-62 115 ├—L. COSSAIRT (MTVN)┐
L-5 63 ├—O. BURGER (BETH)——┘ 13-4 │ Third
10|CLAYTON BRUSH (JACKSON)——————┘ 9-7 144 ├—N. SCILLEY (LKST)
L-6 N. SCILLEY (LKST)—┐ │ Fall 0:27
10|SEAN BARNES (LAKE STEVENS)———┐ L-61 116 ├—N. SCILLEY (LKST)—┘
L-7 64 ├—D. SWEEM (BETH)———┘ Fall 1:59
10|DEVYN SWEEM (BETHEL)—————————┘ 7-3
L-8
O. BURGER (BETH)——┐ Fifth
L-115 143 ├—D. SWEEM (BETH)
D. SWEEM (BETH)———┘ 7-3
L-116
10|MASON EAGLIN (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)—┐ 1. MASON EAGLIN (GKAP)
9 ├—M. EAGLIN (GKAP)—————┐ 2. PATRICK WHEELER (CURT)
12|JACOB AUSTIN (JACKSON)—————————┘ Fall 1:29 │ 3. RILEY RIFFE (CURT)
65 ├—M. EAGLIN (GKAP)—————┐ 4. GINO LOERA (LKST)
12|RILEY RIFFE (CURTIS)———————————┐ │ Fall 1:28 │ 5. KYLE LACOURSIERE (LKST)
10 ├—R. RIFFE (CURT)——————┘ │ 6. HUNTER GODWIN (PUYL)
09|KYLE LACOURSIERE (LAKE STEVENS)┘ 8-2 │ Champion
171 ├—M. EAGLIN (GKAP)
11|PATRICK WHEELER (CURTIS)———————┐ │ Fall 1:23
11 ├—P. WHEELER (CURT)————┐ │
12|NIMAI SOLIS LEE (CASCADE)——————┘ Fall 1:31 │ │
66 ├—P. WHEELER (CURT)————┘
12|HUNTER GODWIN (PUYALLUP)———————┐ │ 12-11
12 ├—G. LOERA (LKST)——————┘
12|GINO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)——————┘ 2-0
G. LOERA (LKST)——————┐
12|JACOB AUSTIN (JACKSON)—————————┐ L-66 117 ├—G. LOERA (LKST)——————┐
L-9 67 ├—K. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┘ 3-1 │ Third
09|KYLE LACOURSIERE (LAKE STEVENS)┘ 3-1 146 ├—R. RIFFE (CURT)
L-10 R. RIFFE (CURT)——————┐ │ 11-5
12|NIMAI SOLIS LEE (CASCADE)——————┐ L-65 118 ├—R. RIFFE (CURT)——————┘
L-11 68 ├—H. GODWIN (PUYL)—————┘ 8-3
12|HUNTER GODWIN (PUYALLUP)———————┘ 8-5
L-12
K. LACOURSIERE (LKST)┐ Fifth
L-117 145 ├—K. LACOURSIERE (LKST)
H. GODWIN (PUYL)—————┘ Fall 1:48
L-118
12|CONNER SNOW (SNOHOMISH)———————┐ 1. LANE HOLLAND (GKAP)
13 ├—C. SNOW (SNOH)———┐ 2. TYSHANE YOUNG (BETH)
12|ANAS ISMAIEL (CURTIS)—————————┘ Fall 1:19 │ 3. CONNER SNOW (SNOH)
69 ├—T. YOUNG (BETH)——┐ 4. COHEN CLEEK (PUYL)
09|TALON TATE (LAKE STEVENS)—————┐ │ 6-4 │ 5. LEVI WEAVER (MARN)
14 ├—T. YOUNG (BETH)——┘ │ 6. ANAS ISMAIEL (CURT)
12|TYSHANE YOUNG (BETHEL)————————┘ Fall 1:56 │ Champion
172 ├—L. HOLLAND (GKAP)
10|LEVI WEAVER (MARINER)—————————┐ │ 3-0
15 ├—C. CLEEK (PUYL)——┐ │
09|COHEN CLEEK (PUYALLUP)————————┘ 7-6 │ │
70 ├—L. HOLLAND (GKAP)┘
12|TREVOR COOK (JACKSON)—————————┐ │ 10-3
16 ├—L. HOLLAND (GKAP)┘
10|LANE HOLLAND (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)┘ Fall 5:45
C. CLEEK (PUYL)——┐
12|ANAS ISMAIEL (CURTIS)—————————┐ L-70 119 ├—C. CLEEK (PUYL)——┐
L-13 71 ├—A. ISMAIEL (CURT)┘ 9-2 │ Third
09|TALON TATE (LAKE STEVENS)—————┘ 7-4 148 ├—C. SNOW (SNOH)
L-14 C. SNOW (SNOH)———┐ │ Inj Def
10|LEVI WEAVER (MARINER)—————————┐ L-69 120 ├—C. SNOW (SNOH)———┘
L-15 72 ├—L. WEAVER (MARN)—┘ 7-5
12|TREVOR COOK (JACKSON)—————————┘ 2-1
L-16
A. ISMAIEL (CURT)┐ Fifth
L-119 147 ├—L. WEAVER (MARN)
L. WEAVER (MARN)—┘ 16-0
L-120
11|JOSH FRANICH (PUYALLUP)————————┐ 1. JOSH FRANICH (PUYL)
17 ├—J. FRANICH (PUYL)————┐ 2. COLE ANDERSON (JACK)
12|KEVIN MACH (MARINER)———————————┘ 15-0 │ 3. JACE COULTER (PUYL)
73 ├—J. FRANICH (PUYL)————┐ 4. MIGUEL VELIZ (SPAN)
12|MIGUEL VELIZ (SPANAWAY LAKE)———┐ │ Fall 1:17 │ 5. RICARDO VILLALPANDO (CCEV)
18 ├—M. VELIZ (SPAN)——————┘ │ 6. KEVIN MACH (MARN)
10|CODY LACOURSIERE (LAKE STEVENS)┘ 10-5 │ Champion
173 ├—J. FRANICH (PUYL)
09|JACE COULTER (PUYALLUP)————————┐ │ Fall 3:57
19 ├—J. COULTER (PUYL)————┐ │
10|RICARDO VILLALPANDO (CASCADE)——┘ 9-2 │ │
74 ├—C. ANDERSON (JACK)———┘
10|DYLAN ABEL (ROGERS)————————————┐ │ 6-3
20 ├—C. ANDERSON (JACK)———┘
11|COLE ANDERSON (JACKSON)————————┘ Fall 1:05
J. COULTER (PUYL)————┐
12|KEVIN MACH (MARINER)———————————┐ L-74 121 ├—J. COULTER (PUYL)————┐
L-17 75 ├—K. MACH (MARN)———————┘ 3-1 │ Third
10|CODY LACOURSIERE (LAKE STEVENS)┘ 8-5 150 ├—J. COULTER (PUYL)
L-18 M. VELIZ (SPAN)——————┐ │ 12-9
10|RICARDO VILLALPANDO (CASCADE)——┐ L-73 122 ├—M. VELIZ (SPAN)——————┘
L-19 76 ├—R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV)┘ Fall 4:58
10|DYLAN ABEL (ROGERS)————————————┘ 13-2
L-20
K. MACH (MARN)———————┐ Fifth
L-121 149 ├—R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV)
R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV)┘ 5-3
L-122
12|JAKE DOUGLAS (LAKE STEVENS)———┐ 1. JULIAN FRYBERG (LKST)
21 ├—J. DOUGLAS (LKST)┐ 2. JAKE DOUGLAS (LKST)
11|CONNOR JONES (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)┘ Fall 2:27 │ 3. DEVIN NEAL (CURT)
77 ├—J. DOUGLAS (LKST)┐ 4. NICK VOSS (PUYL)
10|JOSH GIRON (MARINER)——————————┐ │ Fall 1:48 │ 5. JOSH GIRON (MARN)
22 ├—B. KESLING (CURT)┘ │ 6. BRENDAN KESLING (CURT)
10|BRENDAN KESLING (CURTIS)——————┘ Fall 1:27 │ Champion
174 ├—J. FRYBERG (LKST)
09|JULIAN FRYBERG (LAKE STEVENS)—┐ │ Inj Def
23 ├—J. FRYBERG (LKST)┐ │
12|NICK VOSS (PUYALLUP)——————————┘ 6-5 │ │
78 ├—J. FRYBERG (LKST)┘
09|LANDON EDWARDS (MOUNT VERNON)—┐ │ Fall 0:15
24 ├—D. NEAL (CURT)———┘
09|DEVIN NEAL (CURTIS)———————————┘ Fall 5:26
D. NEAL (CURT)———┐
11|CONNOR JONES (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)┐ L-78 123 ├—D. NEAL (CURT)———┐
L-21 79 ├—J. GIRON (MARN)——┘ 8-3 │ Third
10|JOSH GIRON (MARINER)——————————┘ 7-5 OT 152 ├—D. NEAL (CURT)
L-22 B. KESLING (CURT)┐ │ 3-1 OT
12|NICK VOSS (PUYALLUP)——————————┐ L-77 124 ├—N. VOSS (PUYL)———┘
L-23 80 ├—N. VOSS (PUYL)———┘ 14-1
09|LANDON EDWARDS (MOUNT VERNON)—┘ Fall 0:39
L-24
J. GIRON (MARN)——┐ Fifth
L-123 151 ├—J. GIRON (MARN)
B. KESLING (CURT)┘ 6-0
L-124
12|GAVIN EAGLIN (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)—┐ 1. TRYSTEN PERALES (LKST)
25 ├—G. EAGLIN (GKAP)———┐ 2. GAVIN EAGLIN (GKAP)
10|RIVER GREENWOOD (MOUNT VERNON)—┘ Fall 0:50 │ 3. KYLE CRAMER (PUYL)
81 ├—G. EAGLIN (GKAP)———┐ 4. LUKE LEBEOUF (CCEV)
09|KYLE CRAMER (PUYALLUP)—————————┐ │ Fall 3:59 │ 5. CONNOR TELFORD (SNOH)
26 ├—K. CRAMER (PUYL)———┘ │ 6. TROY WILSON (RGPU)
12|LUKE LEBEOUF (CASCADE)—————————┘ 6-2 │ Champion
175 ├—T. PERALES (LKST)
12|TROY WILSON (ROGERS)———————————┐ │ 5-2
27 ├—T. WILSON (RGPU)———┐ │
12|CONNOR TELFORD (SNOHOMISH)—————┘ Fall 0:48 │ │
82 ├—T. PERALES (LKST)——┘
10|ELIA ALYABYAV (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)┐ │ Inj Def
28 ├—T. PERALES (LKST)——┘
12|TRYSTEN PERALES (LAKE STEVENS)—┘ Fall 4:05
T. WILSON (RGPU)———┐
10|RIVER GREENWOOD (MOUNT VERNON)—┐ L-82 125 ├—L. LEBEOUF (CCEV)——┐
L-25 83 ├—L. LEBEOUF (CCEV)——┘ Fall 0:39 │ Third
12|LUKE LEBEOUF (CASCADE)—————————┘ Fall 3:38 154 ├—K. CRAMER (PUYL)
L-26 K. CRAMER (PUYL)———┐ │ 10-5
12|CONNOR TELFORD (SNOHOMISH)—————┐ L-81 126 ├—K. CRAMER (PUYL)———┘
L-27 84 ├—C. TELFORD (SNOH)——┘ 7-0
10|ELIA ALYABYAV (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)┘ 2-1
L-28
T. WILSON (RGPU)———┐ Fifth
L-125 153 ├—C. TELFORD (SNOH)
C. TELFORD (SNOH)——┘ Inj Def
L-126
11|WARREN HAN (KAMIAK)——————————┐ 1. SPENCER HANSON (PUYL)
29 ├—S. HANSON (PUYL)—————┐ 2. DANTE` SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)
10|SPENCER HANSON (PUYALLUP)————┘ Fall 1:17 │ 3. KETNER FIELDS (CURT)
85 ├—S. HANSON (PUYL)—————┐ 4. NOLAN MARTINEZ (PUYL)
11|DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACKSON)—————┐ │ 3-1 │ 5. WARREN HAN (KAMK)
30 ├—K. FIELDS (CURT)—————┘ │ 6. KYLE DILEONARDO (MARN)
10|KETNER FIELDS (CURTIS)———————┘ Fall 5:32 │ Champion
176 ├—S. HANSON (PUYL)
12|KYLE DILEONARDO (MARINER)————┐ │ DQ
31 ├—N. MARTINEZ (PUYL)———┐ │
10|NOLAN MARTINEZ (PUYALLUP)————┘ 4-2 │ │
86 ├—D. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)┘
11|ZACHARY CLEAVE (MOUNT VERNON)┐ │ 13-5
32 ├—D. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)┘
11|DANTE` SPRINGSTEEN (BETHEL)——┘ Fall 3:11
N. MARTINEZ (PUYL)———┐
11|WARREN HAN (KAMIAK)——————————┐ L-86 127 ├—N. MARTINEZ (PUYL)———┐
L-29 87 ├—W. HAN (KAMK)————————┘ 3-1 │ Third
11|DARTAGNAN PHAN (JACKSON)—————┘ 11-3 156 ├—K. FIELDS (CURT)
L-30 K. FIELDS (CURT)—————┐ │ 4-2
12|KYLE DILEONARDO (MARINER)————┐ L-85 128 ├—K. FIELDS (CURT)—————┘
L-31 88 ├—K. DILEONARDO (MARN)—┘ 6-4
11|ZACHARY CLEAVE (MOUNT VERNON)┘ 9-0
L-32
W. HAN (KAMK)————————┐ Fifth
L-127 155 ├—W. HAN (KAMK)
K. DILEONARDO (MARN)—┘ Inj Def
L-128
12|PHILLIP SPRINGSTEEN (BETHEL)——————┐ 1. PHILLIP SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)
33 ├—P. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)┐ 2. TY WILSON (RGPU)
11|ISAAC CIRILLO (MONROE)————————————┘ Fall 1:18 │ 3. MALACHI LAWRENCE (LKST)
89 ├—P. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)┐ 4. AUSTIN CHRISTOPH (GKAP)
12|TREVER REPP (BETHEL)——————————————┐ │ Inj Def │ 5. TREVER REPP (BETH)
34 ├—T. REPP (BETH)———————┘ │ 6. ISAAC CIRILLO (MONR)
12|JOSH FOSTER (MOUNT VERNON)————————┘ Fall 3:30 │ Champion
177 ├—P. SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)
12|TY WILSON (ROGERS)————————————————┐ │ Fall 0:15
35 ├—TY WILSON (RGPU)—————┐ │
10|ANTHONY ARMAD (KAMIAK)————————————┘ Fall 0:29 │ │
90 ├—TY WILSON (RGPU)—————┘
12|AUSTIN CHRISTOPH (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)┐ │ 4-1
36 ├—M. LAWRENCE (LKST)———┘
10|MALACHI LAWRENCE (LAKE STEVENS)———┘ Fall 0:35
M. LAWRENCE (LKST)———┐
11|ISAAC CIRILLO (MONROE)————————————┐ L-90 129 ├—M. LAWRENCE (LKST)———┐
L-33 91 ├—I. CIRILLO (MONR)————┘ Fall 0:44 │ Third
12|JOSH FOSTER (MOUNT VERNON)————————┘ Fall 2:46 158 ├—M. LAWRENCE (LKST)
L-34 T. REPP (BETH)———————┐ │ Inj Def
10|ANTHONY ARMAD (KAMIAK)————————————┐ L-89 130 ├—A. CHRISTOPH (GKAP)——┘
L-35 92 ├—A. CHRISTOPH (GKAP)——┘ 7-5 OT
12|AUSTIN CHRISTOPH (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)┘ 8-1
L-36
I. CIRILLO (MONR)————┐ Fifth
L-129 157 ├—T. REPP (BETH)
T. REPP (BETH)———————┘ 10-3
L-130
12|MICHAEL SOLER (LAKE STEVENS)———————┐ 1. MICHAEL SOLER (LKST)
37 ├—M. SOLER (LKST)——————┐ 2. ALEX STUART (CURT)
10|SAMVEL NERSESYAN (SPANAWAY LAKE)———┘ Fall 0:59 │ 3. TUCKER HANSON (PUYL)
93 ├—M. SOLER (LKST)——————┐ 4. WYATT BUTLER (SNOH)
12|CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMIAK)——————————┐ │ Fall 1:00 │ 5. CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMK)
38 ├—T. HANSON (PUYL)—————┘ │ 6. EDWIN AGUIRRE (MONR)
12|TUCKER HANSON (PUYALLUP)———————————┘ Fall 1:18 │ Champion
178 ├—M. SOLER (LKST)
12|WYATT BUTLER (SNOHOMISH)———————————┐ │ Fall 4:26
39 ├—W. BUTLER (SNOH)—————┐ │
10|DOMINIC LIETO-MILLS (SPANAWAY LAKE)┘ 21-5 │ │
94 ├—A. STUART (CURT)—————┘
12|EDWIN AGUIRRE (MONROE)—————————————┐ │ 12-7
40 ├—A. STUART (CURT)—————┘
11|ALEX STUART (CURTIS)———————————————┘ 7-0
W. BUTLER (SNOH)—————┐
10|SAMVEL NERSESYAN (SPANAWAY LAKE)———┐ L-94 131 ├—W. BUTLER (SNOH)—————┐
L-37 95 ├—C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)———┘ Fall 3:49 │ Third
12|CAMERON MCINTOSH (KAMIAK)——————————┘ Fall 0:51 160 ├—T. HANSON (PUYL)
L-38 T. HANSON (PUYL)—————┐ │ 9-8
10|DOMINIC LIETO-MILLS (SPANAWAY LAKE)┐ L-93 132 ├—T. HANSON (PUYL)—————┘
L-39 96 ├—E. AGUIRRE (MONR)————┘ Fall 2:34
12|EDWIN AGUIRRE (MONROE)—————————————┘ 10-3
L-40
C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)———┐ Fifth
L-131 159 ├—C. MCINTOSH (KAMK)
E. AGUIRRE (MONR)————┘ Fall 2:17
L-132
12|JON BRIDGMAN (CURTIS)—————————┐ 1. JON BRIDGMAN (CURT)
41 ├—J. BRIDGMAN (CURT)—┐ 2. MARK CURRIER (SNOH)
10|GARRETT MILLER (JACKSON)——————┘ Fall 1:26 │ 3. HUNTER LYBBERT (CURT)
97 ├—J. BRIDGMAN (CURT)—┐ 4. GARRISON WEBKING (PUYL)
09|CHRIS SPARKS (GRAHAM KAPOWSIN)┐ │ Fall 3:06 │ 5. ANGELO LOERA (LKST)
42 ├—C. SPARKS (GKAP)———┘ │ 6. CHRIS SPARKS (GKAP)
10|ANGELO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)———┘ Fall 5:59 │ Champion
179 ├—J. BRIDGMAN (CURT)
12|HUNTER LYBBERT (CURTIS)———————┐ │ Fall 2:21
43 ├—H. LYBBERT (CURT)——┐ │
09|BRENDON DOERFFLER (CASCADE)———┘ Fall 2:32 │ │
98 ├—M. CURRIER (SNOH)——┘
12|GARRISON WEBKING (PUYALLUP)———┐ │ Fall 3:31
44 ├—M. CURRIER (SNOH)——┘
12|MARK CURRIER (SNOHOMISH)——————┘ 9-4
H. LYBBERT (CURT)——┐
10|GARRETT MILLER (JACKSON)——————┐ L-98 133 ├—H. LYBBERT (CURT)——┐
L-41 99 ├—A. LOERA (LKST)————┘ 5-3 │ Third
10|ANGELO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)———┘ 12-4 162 ├—H. LYBBERT (CURT)
L-42 C. SPARKS (GKAP)———┐ │ 8-1
09|BRENDON DOERFFLER (CASCADE)———┐ L-97 134 ├—G. WEBKING (PUYL)——┘
L-43 100 ├—G. WEBKING (PUYL)——┘ 5-4
12|GARRISON WEBKING (PUYALLUP)———┘ Fall 0:40
L-44
A. LOERA (LKST)————┐ Fifth
L-133 161 ├—A. LOERA (LKST)
C. SPARKS (GKAP)———┘ 4-2
L-134
12|JACOB MAST (MONROE)————————————┐ 1. TERRANCE THOMAS (SPAN)
45 ├—A. SPRANKLE (RGPU)┐ 2. JAY ROBERTS (CURT)
12|AUSTIN SPRANKLE (ROGERS)———————┘ 16-6 │ 3. JACOB MAST (MONR)
101 ├—J. ROBERTS (CURT)—┐ 4. AUSTIN SPRANKLE (RGPU)
11|CAYDEN HERBERT (MARINER)———————┐ │ 6-4 │ 5. WILL JONES (KAMK)
46 ├—J. ROBERTS (CURT)—┘ │ 6. COLLIN SCOTT (PUYL)
11|JAY ROBERTS (CURTIS)———————————┘ 12-9 │ Champion
180 ├—T. THOMAS (SPAN)
12|WILL JONES (KAMIAK)————————————┐ │ 3-1
47 ├—C. SCOTT (PUYL)———┐ │
12|COLLIN SCOTT (PUYALLUP)————————┘ 6-5 │ │
102 ├—T. THOMAS (SPAN)——┘
12|KANE GONZALEZ (JACKSON)————————┐ │ Fall 3:42
48 ├—T. THOMAS (SPAN)——┘
12|TERRANCE THOMAS (SPANAWAY LAKE)┘ Fall 4:45
C. SCOTT (PUYL)———┐
12|JACOB MAST (MONROE)————————————┐ L-102 135 ├—J. MAST (MONR)————┐
L-45 103 ├—J. MAST (MONR)————┘ 3-1 OT │ Third
11|CAYDEN HERBERT (MARINER)———————┘ 9-2 164 ├—J. MAST (MONR)
L-46 A. SPRANKLE (RGPU)┐ │ 4-2
12|WILL JONES (KAMIAK)————————————┐ L-101 136 ├—A. SPRANKLE (RGPU)┘
L-47 104 ├—W. JONES (KAMK)———┘ Fall 2:42
12|KANE GONZALEZ (JACKSON)————————┘ Fall 1:59
L-48
C. SCOTT (PUYL)———┐ Fifth
L-135 163 ├—W. JONES (KAMK)
W. JONES (KAMK)———┘ 6-1
L-136
11|CALHOUN HELMBERGER (CURTIS)——┐ 1. CALHOUN HELMBERGER (CURT)
49 ├—C. HELMBERGER (CURT)┐ 2. FREDDIE GREEN (SPAN)
10|ESSA KOUYATE (MOUNT VERNON)——┘ Fall 3:58 │ 3. TRE KILLINGS (RGPU)
105 ├—C. HELMBERGER (CURT)┐ 4. JOSH FELDER (MONR)
11|TRE KILLINGS (ROGERS)————————┐ │ Fall 3:48 │ 5. JOSE VIAYRA (JACK)
50 ├—T. KILLINGS (RGPU)——┘ │ 6. ALEX TRAN (MARN)
10|ALEX TRAN (MARINER)——————————┘ 4-2 │ Champion
181 ├—C. HELMBERGER (CURT)
11|FREDDIE GREEN (SPANAWAY LAKE)┐ │ 9-6
51 ├—F. GREEN (SPAN)—————┐ │
11|JOSE VIAYRA (JACKSON)————————┘ Fall 3:17 │ │
106 ├—F. GREEN (SPAN)—————┘
10|ETHAN CALAPP (BETHEL)————————┐ │ 12-9
52 ├—J. FELDER (MONR)————┘
11|JOSH FELDER (MONROE)—————————┘ Fall 1:45
J. FELDER (MONR)————┐
10|ESSA KOUYATE (MOUNT VERNON)——┐ L-106 137 ├—J. FELDER (MONR)————┐
L-49 107 ├—A. TRAN (MARN)——————┘ Fall 1:12 │ Third
10|ALEX TRAN (MARINER)——————————┘ 6-5 166 ├—T. KILLINGS (RGPU)
L-50 T. KILLINGS (RGPU)——┐ │ 3-1
11|JOSE VIAYRA (JACKSON)————————┐ L-105 138 ├—T. KILLINGS (RGPU)——┘
L-51 108 ├—J. VIAYRA (JACK)————┘ 8-5
10|ETHAN CALAPP (BETHEL)————————┘ 10-2
L-52
A. TRAN (MARN)——————┐ Fifth
L-137 165 ├—J. VIAYRA (JACK)
J. VIAYRA (JACK)————┘ Fall 0:31
L-138
11|DRAVEN HODGINS (MOUNT VERNON)┐ 1. NOAH HOWELL (RGPU)
53 ├—D. HODGINS (MTVN)┐ 2. DRAVEN HODGINS (MTVN)
12|MIKEL COX (BETHEL)———————————┘ 6-1 │ 3. TANNER KUNARD (KAMK)
109 ├—D. HODGINS (MTVN)┐ 4. AVYION FISHER (BETH)
12|WYATT GARDNER (SNOHOMISH)————┐ │ 8-4 │ 5. WYATT GARDNER (SNOH)
54 ├—A. FISHER (BETH)—┘ │ 6. PRESTON CLAIR (RGPU)
12|AVYION FISHER (BETHEL)———————┘ Fall 3:00 │ Champion
182 ├—N. HOWELL (RGPU)
12|TANNER KUNARD (KAMIAK)———————┐ │ Fall 3:19
55 ├—T. KUNARD (KAMK)—┐ │
12|PRESTON CLAIR (ROGERS)———————┘ Fall 1:10 │ │
110 ├—N. HOWELL (RGPU)—┘
11|TOMMY STIELER (MONROE)———————┐ │ 3-0
56 ├—N. HOWELL (RGPU)—┘
12|NOAH HOWELL (ROGERS)—————————┘ Fall 1:22
T. KUNARD (KAMK)—┐
12|MIKEL COX (BETHEL)———————————┐ L-110 139 ├—T. KUNARD (KAMK)—┐
L-53 111 ├—W. GARDNER (SNOH)┘ Fall 2:46 │ Third
12|WYATT GARDNER (SNOHOMISH)————┘ Fall 3:35 168 ├—T. KUNARD (KAMK)
L-54 A. FISHER (BETH)—┐ │ 3-2
12|PRESTON CLAIR (ROGERS)———————┐ L-109 140 ├—A. FISHER (BETH)—┘
L-55 112 ├—P. CLAIR (RGPU)——┘ Fall 2:26
11|TOMMY STIELER (MONROE)———————┘ Fall 3:17
L-56
W. GARDNER (SNOH)┐ Fifth
L-139 167 ├—W. GARDNER (SNOH)
P. CLAIR (RGPU)——┘ Fall 3:26
L-140