Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogers (RGRS) | 191.5 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 29 | 19 | 1 | 1 |
Fife (FIFE) | 160.0 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 1 |
White River (WHTR) | 155.0 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Puyallup (PYLL) | 109.5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
Spanaway Lake (SPNL) | 107.0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Washington (WSHN) | 77.0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Clover Park (CLVP) | 73.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Graham Kapowsin (GRHK) | 67.5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
Curtis (CRTS) | 63.0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Steilacoom (STLC) | 42.0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Emerald Ridge (EMRR) | 39.0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Franklin Pierce (FRNP) | 39.0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Orting (ORTN) | 9.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bethel (BTHL) | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
River Ridge (RVRR) | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sharon Gonzalez-11 (Fife)———┐ 1. Sharon Gonzalez-11 (FIFE)
1 ├—S. Gonzalez-11 (FIFE)┐ 2. Brieanna Trailor-10 (CRTS)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Alyssa Boyes-9 (RGRS)
113 ├—S. Gonzalez-11 (FIFE)┐
————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │
2 ├——————————————————————┘ │
————————————————————————————┘ │
281 ├—S. Gonzalez-11 (FIFE)┐
————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │
3 ├——————————————————————┐ │ │
————————————————————————————┘ │ │ │
114 ├——————————————————————┘ │
————————————————————————————┐ │ │
4 ├——————————————————————┘ │
————————————————————————————┘ │ Champion
Mat #1 393 ├—S. Gonzalez-11 (FIFE)
Alyssa Boyes-9 (Rogers)—————┐ │ Fall 5:29
5 ├—A. Boyes-9 (RGRS)————┐ │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
115 ├—A. Boyes-9 (RGRS)————┐ │
————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │ │
6 ├——————————————————————┘ │ │
————————————————————————————┘ │ │
Mat #2 282 ├—B. Trailor-10 (CRTS)—┘
————————————————————————————┐ │ 8-2
7 ├——————————————————————┐ │
————————————————————————————┘ │ │
116 ├—B. Trailor-10 (CRTS)—┘
————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE
8 ├—B. Trailor-10 (CRTS)—┘
Brieanna Trailor-10 (Curtis)┘ BYE
—————————————————————┐
—————————————————————┐ L-281 │
————————————————————————————┐ L-116 225 ├——————————————————————┐ 337 ├——————————————————————┐
L-1 117 ├——————————————————————┘ │ │ │
————————————————————————————┘ 283 ├——————————————————————┘ │
L-2 —————————————————————┐ │ │ Third
————————————————————————————┐ L-115 226 ├——————————————————————┘ 366 ├—A. Boyes-9 (RGRS)
L-3 118 ├——————————————————————┘ │ BYE
————————————————————————————┘ A. Boyes-9 (RGRS)————┐ │
L-4 —————————————————————┐ L-282 │ │
————————————————————————————┐ L-114 227 ├——————————————————————┐ 338 ├—A. Boyes-9 (RGRS)————┘
L-5 119 ├——————————————————————┘ │ │ BYE
————————————————————————————┘ 284 ├——————————————————————┘
L-6 —————————————————————┐ │
————————————————————————————┐ L-113 228 ├——————————————————————┘
L-7 120 ├——————————————————————┘
————————————————————————————┘
L-8
—————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-337 365 ├—None
—————————————————————┘
L-338
Thandie Sacopla-11 (Clover Park)┐ 1. Thandie Sacopla-11 (CLVP)
9 ├—T. Sacopla-11 (CLVP)┐
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
121 ├—T. Sacopla-11 (CLVP)┐
————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │
10 ├—————————————————————┘ │
————————————————————————————————┘ │
285 ├—T. Sacopla-11 (CLVP)┐
————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │
11 ├—————————————————————┐ │ │
————————————————————————————————┘ │ │ │
122 ├—————————————————————┘ │
————————————————————————————————┐ │ │
12 ├—————————————————————┘ │
————————————————————————————————┘ │ Champion
394 ├—T. Sacopla-11 (CLVP)
————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE
13 ├—————————————————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┘ │ │
123 ├—————————————————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┐ │ │ │
14 ├—————————————————————┘ │ │
————————————————————————————————┘ │ │
286 ├—————————————————————┘
————————————————————————————————┐ │
15 ├—————————————————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┘ │ │
124 ├—————————————————————┘
————————————————————————————————┐ │
16 ├—————————————————————┘
————————————————————————————————┘
————————————————————┐
————————————————————┐ L-285 │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-124 229 ├—————————————————————┐ 339 ├—————————————————————┐
L-9 125 ├—————————————————————┘ │ │ │
————————————————————————————————┘ 287 ├—————————————————————┘ │
L-10 ————————————————————┐ │ │ Third
————————————————————————————————┐ L-123 230 ├—————————————————————┘ 368 ├—None
L-11 126 ├—————————————————————┘ │
————————————————————————————————┘ ————————————————————┐ │
L-12 ————————————————————┐ L-286 │ │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-122 231 ├—————————————————————┐ 340 ├—————————————————————┘
L-13 127 ├—————————————————————┘ │ │
————————————————————————————————┘ 288 ├—————————————————————┘
L-14 ————————————————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————┐ L-121 232 ├—————————————————————┘
L-15 128 ├—————————————————————┘
————————————————————————————————┘
L-16
————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-339 367 ├—None
————————————————————┘
L-340
Brooklyn Bartelson-11 (Puyallup)——┐ 1. Brooklyn Bartelson-11 (PYLL)
17 ├—B. Bartelson-11 (PYLL)┐ 2. Selicia Lee-11 (WSHN)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Hunter Goucher-12 (PYLL)
Mat #2 129 ├—B. Bartelson-11 (PYLL)┐ 4. Tray Pegram-12 (RGRS)
Makia Kamin-9 (Bethel)————————————┐ │ Fall 1:35 │ 5. Charlize Muna-10 (RGRS)
Mat #1 18 ├—E. Mortensen-9 (FRNP)—┘ │ 6. Eden Mortensen-9 (FRNP)
Eden Mortensen-9 (Franklin Pierce)┘ Fall 5:45 │
Mat #1 289 ├—B. Bartelson-11 (PYLL)┐
Sheyanne McPhie-11 (Emerald Ridge)┐ │ Fall 3:32 │
19 ├—S. McPhie-11 (EMRR)———┐ │ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 130 ├—C. Muna-10 (RGRS)—————┘ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ 14-7 │
20 ├—C. Muna-10 (RGRS)—————┘ │
Charlize Muna-10 (Rogers)—————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 395 ├—B. Bartelson-11 (PYLL)
Tray Pegram-12 (Rogers)———————————┐ │ Fall 1:52
21 ├—T. Pegram-12 (RGRS)———┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 131 ├—T. Pegram-12 (RGRS)———┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall :47 │ │
22 ├—L. Magana-9 (FIFE)————┘ │ │
Lilly Magana-9 (Fife)—————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 290 ├—S. Lee-11 (WSHN)——————┘
Selicia Lee-11 (Washington)———————┐ │ Fall 1:59
23 ├—S. Lee-11 (WSHN)——————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 132 ├—S. Lee-11 (WSHN)——————┘
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:27
24 ├—H. Goucher-12 (PYLL)——┘
Hunter Goucher-12 (Puyallup)——————┘ BYE
C. Muna-10 (RGRS)—————┐
H. Goucher-12 (PYLL)——┐ L-289 │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-132 Mat #2 233 ├—H. Goucher-12 (PYLL)——┐ Mat #1 341 ├—H. Goucher-12 (PYLL)——┐
L-17 133 ├—M. Kamin-9 (BTHL)—————┘ Fall 1:51 │ │ Fall :57 │
Makia Kamin-9 (Bethel)————————————┘ BYE Mat #1 291 ├—H. Goucher-12 (PYLL)——┘ │
L-18 L. Magana-9 (FIFE)————┐ │ Fall 1:24 │ Third
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-131 234 ├—L. Magana-9 (FIFE)————┘ Mat #2 370 ├—H. Goucher-12 (PYLL)
L-19 134 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE │ Inj. Def.
——————————————————————————————————┘ T. Pegram-12 (RGRS)———┐ │
L-20 S. McPhie-11 (EMRR)———┐ L-290 │ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-130 235 ├—S. McPhie-11 (EMRR)———┐ Mat #2 342 ├—T. Pegram-12 (RGRS)———┘
L-21 135 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 7-6
——————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #2 292 ├—E. Mortensen-9 (FRNP)—┘
L-22 E. Mortensen-9 (FRNP)—┐ │ 6-4 OT
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-129 236 ├—E. Mortensen-9 (FRNP)—┘
L-23 136 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE
——————————————————————————————————┘
L-24
C. Muna-10 (RGRS)—————┐ Fifth
L-341 Mat #2 369 ├—C. Muna-10 (RGRS)
E. Mortensen-9 (FRNP)—┘ Fall 2:49
L-342
Kailey Christoph-10 (Graham Kapowsin)┐ 1. Terri Ajifu-9 (CLVP)
25 ├—K. Christoph-10 (GRHK)┐ 2. Jaylene Sanchez-9 (CRTS)
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Kailey Christoph-10 (GRHK)
Mat #1 137 ├—L. Salmon-9 (WSHN)————┐ 4. Lillian Salmon-9 (WSHN)
Lillian Salmon-9 (Washington)————————┐ │ Fall 5:38 │ 5. Sydney Cortez-11 (WSHN)
26 ├—L. Salmon-9 (WSHN)————┘ │ 6. Emma Fortmann-10 (STLC)
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #1 293 ├—J. Sanchez-9 (CRTS)———┐
Jaylene Sanchez-9 (Curtis)———————————┐ │ 8-4 │
27 ├—J. Sanchez-9 (CRTS)———┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 138 ├—J. Sanchez-9 (CRTS)———┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:33 │
28 ├—G. Asunncion-10 (RGRS)┘ │
Genalyn Asunncion-10 (Rogers)————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 396 ├—T. Ajifu-9 (CLVP)
Sydney Cortez-11 (Washington)————————┐ │ Fall 4:57
29 ├—S. Cortez-11 (WSHN)———┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 139 ├—S. Cortez-11 (WSHN)———┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 3:06 │ │
30 ├—M. Johnson-10 (RGRS)——┘ │ │
Maddie Johnson-10 (Rogers)———————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 294 ├—T. Ajifu-9 (CLVP)—————┘
Emma Fortmann-10 (Steilacoom)————————┐ │ Fall 3:39
31 ├—E. Fortmann-10 (STLC)—┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 140 ├—T. Ajifu-9 (CLVP)—————┘
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 2:52
32 ├—T. Ajifu-9 (CLVP)—————┘
Terri Ajifu-9 (Clover Park)——————————┘ BYE
L. Salmon-9 (WSHN)————┐
E. Fortmann-10 (STLC)—┐ L-293 │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-140 237 ├—E. Fortmann-10 (STLC)—┐ Mat #1 343 ├—L. Salmon-9 (WSHN)————┐
L-25 141 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 1:49 │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #1 295 ├—E. Fortmann-10 (STLC)—┘ │
L-26 M. Johnson-10 (RGRS)——┐ │ 9-3 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-139 238 ├—M. Johnson-10 (RGRS)——┘ Mat #1 372 ├—K. Christoph-10 (GRHK)
L-27 142 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE │ Fall 4:02
—————————————————————————————————————┘ S. Cortez-11 (WSHN)———┐ │
L-28 G. Asunncion-10 (RGRS)┐ L-294 │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-138 239 ├—G. Asunncion-10 (RGRS)┐ Mat #2 344 ├—K. Christoph-10 (GRHK)┘
L-29 143 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 4:57
—————————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #2 296 ├—K. Christoph-10 (GRHK)┘
L-30 K. Christoph-10 (GRHK)┐ │ Fall 1:22
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-137 240 ├—K. Christoph-10 (GRHK)┘
L-31 144 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————————┘
L-32
E. Fortmann-10 (STLC)—┐ Fifth
L-343 Mat #1 371 ├—S. Cortez-11 (WSHN)
S. Cortez-11 (WSHN)———┘ Inj. Def.
L-344
Jordyn Bartelson-12 (Puyallup)┐ 1. Jordyn Bartelson-12 (PYLL)
33 ├—J. Bartelson-12 (PYLL)┐ 2. Sarah King-12 (RGRS)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Payton Stroud-9 (WHTR)
Mat #1 145 ├—J. Bartelson-12 (PYLL)┐ 4. Ashley Muzquiz-10 (FIFE)
——————————————————————————————┐ │ Tech Fall 24-6 │ 5. Sophia Suarez-10 (RGRS)
34 ├—S. Suarez-10 (RGRS)———┘ │ 6. Savannah Tripp-9 (CRTS)
Sophia Suarez-10 (Rogers)—————┘ BYE │
Mat #1 297 ├—J. Bartelson-12 (PYLL)┐
Amanda Martin-12 (Steilacoom)—┐ │ Fall 2:59 │
35 ├—A. Martin-12 (STLC)———┐ │ │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 146 ├—A. Muzquiz-10 (FIFE)——┘ │
——————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:40 │
36 ├—A. Muzquiz-10 (FIFE)——┘ │
Ashley Muzquiz-10 (Fife)——————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 397 ├—J. Bartelson-12 (PYLL)
Payton Stroud-9 (White River)—┐ │ Fall 3:12
37 ├—P. Stroud-9 (WHTR)————┐ │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
147 ├—P. Stroud-9 (WHTR)————┐ │
——————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │ │
38 ├———————————————————————┘ │ │
——————————————————————————————┘ │ │
Mat #2 298 ├—S. King-12 (RGRS)—————┘
Savannah Tripp-9 (Curtis)—————┐ │ Fall 4:26
39 ├—S. Tripp-9 (CRTS)—————┐ │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 148 ├—S. King-12 (RGRS)—————┘
——————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:16
40 ├—S. King-12 (RGRS)—————┘
Sarah King-12 (Rogers)————————┘ BYE
A. Muzquiz-10 (FIFE)——┐
S. Tripp-9 (CRTS)—————┐ L-297 │
——————————————————————————————┐ L-148 241 ├—S. Tripp-9 (CRTS)—————┐ Mat #1 345 ├—A. Muzquiz-10 (FIFE)——┐
L-33 149 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:01 │
——————————————————————————————┘ 299 ├—S. Tripp-9 (CRTS)—————┘ │
L-34 ——————————————————————┐ │ BYE │ Third
——————————————————————————————┐ L-147 242 ├———————————————————————┘ Mat #1 374 ├—P. Stroud-9 (WHTR)
L-35 150 ├———————————————————————┘ │ Fall 1:27
——————————————————————————————┘ P. Stroud-9 (WHTR)————┐ │
L-36 A. Martin-12 (STLC)———┐ L-298 │ │
——————————————————————————————┐ L-146 243 ├—A. Martin-12 (STLC)———┐ Mat #2 346 ├—P. Stroud-9 (WHTR)————┘
L-37 151 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 17-13
——————————————————————————————┘ Mat #1 300 ├—S. Suarez-10 (RGRS)———┘
L-38 S. Suarez-10 (RGRS)———┐ │ Fall 1:22
——————————————————————————————┐ L-145 244 ├—S. Suarez-10 (RGRS)———┘
L-39 152 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE
——————————————————————————————┘
L-40
S. Tripp-9 (CRTS)—————┐ Fifth
L-345 Mat #2 373 ├—S. Suarez-10 (RGRS)
S. Suarez-10 (RGRS)———┘ Fall 3:16
L-346
Galilea Valencia-10 (Graham Kapowsin)┐ 1. Galilea Valencia-10 (GRHK)
41 ├—G. Valencia-10 (GRHK)┐ 2. Gabby Glinski-12 (STLC)
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Marissa Cabalse-9 (PYLL)
Mat #2 153 ├—G. Valencia-10 (GRHK)┐ 4. Cheyenne Sweet-12 (RGRS)
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall :40 │ 5. Brooke Jackson-12 (RGRS)
42 ├—C. Zet-11 (WSHN)—————┘ │ 6. Alyssa Haworth-11 (FIFE)
Caroline Zet-11 (Washington)—————————┘ BYE │
Mat #2 301 ├—G. Valencia-10 (GRHK)┐
Brooke Jackson-12 (Rogers)———————————┐ │ Fall 2:29 │
43 ├—B. Jackson-12 (RGRS)—┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 154 ├—B. Jackson-12 (RGRS)—┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 3:34 │
44 ├—A. Haworth-11 (FIFE)—┘ │
Alyssa Haworth-11 (Fife)—————————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 398 ├—G. Valencia-10 (GRHK)
Gabby Glinski-12 (Steilacoom)————————┐ │ Tech Fall 17-0
45 ├—G. Glinski-12 (STLC)—┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 155 ├—G. Glinski-12 (STLC)—┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 4:30 │ │
46 ├—T. Freymuth-12 (WHTR)┘ │ │
Tabitha Freymuth-12 (White River)————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 302 ├—G. Glinski-12 (STLC)—┘
Marissa Cabalse-9 (Puyallup)—————————┐ │ 11-5
47 ├—M. Cabalse-9 (PYLL)——┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 156 ├—M. Cabalse-9 (PYLL)——┘
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 5:04
48 ├—C. Sweet-12 (RGRS)———┘
Cheyenne Sweet-12 (Rogers)———————————┘ BYE
B. Jackson-12 (RGRS)—┐
C. Sweet-12 (RGRS)———┐ L-301 │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-156 245 ├—C. Sweet-12 (RGRS)———┐ Mat #1 347 ├—C. Sweet-12 (RGRS)———┐
L-41 157 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 9-4 │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #2 303 ├—C. Sweet-12 (RGRS)———┘ │
L-42 T. Freymuth-12 (WHTR)┐ │ Fall :29 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-155 246 ├—T. Freymuth-12 (WHTR)┘ Mat #1 376 ├—M. Cabalse-9 (PYLL)
L-43 158 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ Fall 1:53
—————————————————————————————————————┘ M. Cabalse-9 (PYLL)——┐ │
L-44 A. Haworth-11 (FIFE)—┐ L-302 │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-154 247 ├—A. Haworth-11 (FIFE)—┐ Mat #2 348 ├—M. Cabalse-9 (PYLL)——┘
L-45 159 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 4:51
—————————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #1 304 ├—A. Haworth-11 (FIFE)—┘
L-46 C. Zet-11 (WSHN)—————┐ │ Fall 1:16
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-153 248 ├—C. Zet-11 (WSHN)—————┘
L-47 160 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————————┘
L-48
B. Jackson-12 (RGRS)—┐ Fifth
L-347 Mat #2 375 ├—B. Jackson-12 (RGRS)
A. Haworth-11 (FIFE)—┘ Fall 2:19
L-348
Erin Redford-11 (White River)————┐ 1. Erin Redford-11 (WHTR)
49 ├—E. Redford-11 (WHTR)—┐ 2. Lizzy Jimenez-12 (RGRS)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Gabriellah Howell-11 (RGRS)
161 ├—E. Redford-11 (WHTR)—┐ 4. Alexis Tietz-10 (FRNP)
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │ 5. Mason East-11 (RVRR)
50 ├——————————————————————┘ │ 6. Brittany Jacobson-10 (ORTN)
—————————————————————————————————┘ │
Mat #2 305 ├—E. Redford-11 (WHTR)—┐
Mason East-11 (River Ridge)——————┐ │ Fall 4:34 │
51 ├—M. East-11 (RVRR)————┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 162 ├—G. Howell-11 (RGRS)——┘ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ 5-1 │
52 ├—G. Howell-11 (RGRS)——┘ │
Gabriellah Howell-11 (Rogers)————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 399 ├—E. Redford-11 (WHTR)
Alexis Tietz-10 (Franklin Pierce)┐ │ Fall 2:45
53 ├—A. Tietz-10 (FRNP)———┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 163 ├—A. Tietz-10 (FRNP)———┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:42 │ │
54 ├—B. Jacobson-10 (ORTN)┘ │ │
Brittany Jacobson-10 (Orting)————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 306 ├—L. Jimenez-12 (RGRS)—┘
Alyssa Tobin-9 (Bethel)——————————┐ │ Fall 2:15
55 ├—A. Tobin-9 (BTHL)————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 164 ├—L. Jimenez-12 (RGRS)—┘
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall :32
56 ├—L. Jimenez-12 (RGRS)—┘
Lizzy Jimenez-12 (Rogers)————————┘ BYE
G. Howell-11 (RGRS)——┐
A. Tobin-9 (BTHL)————┐ L-305 │
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-164 249 ├—A. Tobin-9 (BTHL)————┐ Mat #1 349 ├—G. Howell-11 (RGRS)——┐
L-49 165 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 3:18 │
—————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #2 307 ├—B. Jacobson-10 (ORTN)┘ │
L-50 B. Jacobson-10 (ORTN)┐ │ Fall :14 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-163 250 ├—B. Jacobson-10 (ORTN)┘ Mat #1 378 ├—G. Howell-11 (RGRS)
L-51 166 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ 5-0
—————————————————————————————————┘ A. Tietz-10 (FRNP)———┐ │
L-52 M. East-11 (RVRR)————┐ L-306 │ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-162 251 ├—M. East-11 (RVRR)————┐ Mat #2 350 ├—A. Tietz-10 (FRNP)———┘
L-53 167 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:39
—————————————————————————————————┘ 308 ├—M. East-11 (RVRR)————┘
L-54 —————————————————————┐ │ BYE
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-161 252 ├——————————————————————┘
L-55 168 ├——————————————————————┘
—————————————————————————————————┘
L-56
B. Jacobson-10 (ORTN)┐ Fifth
L-349 Mat #2 377 ├—M. East-11 (RVRR)
M. East-11 (RVRR)————┘ 6-4
L-350
Madison Altamirano-12 (White River)┐ 1. Madison Altamirano-12 (WHTR)
57 ├—M. Altamirano-12 (WHTR)┐ 2. Chardonnay Williams-12 (WSHN)
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Selena Garza-9 (CRTS)
169 ├—M. Altamirano-12 (WHTR)┐ 4. Jemma Souza-10 (RGRS)
———————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │ 5. Maria Dimas-12 (WHTR)
58 ├————————————————————————┘ │ 6. Morgahnn Thomas-11 (RGRS)
———————————————————————————————————┘ │
Mat #1 309 ├—M. Altamirano-12 (WHTR)┐
Selena Garza-9 (Curtis)————————————┐ │ Fall 3:43 │
59 ├—S. Garza-9 (CRTS)——————┐ │ │
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 170 ├—S. Garza-9 (CRTS)——————┘ │
———————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 2:44 │
60 ├—M. Thomas-11 (RGRS)————┘ │
Morgahnn Thomas-11 (Rogers)————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 400 ├—M. Altamirano-12 (WHTR)
Jemma Souza-10 (Rogers)————————————┐ │ Fall 1:07
61 ├—J. Souza-10 (RGRS)—————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 171 ├—J. Souza-10 (RGRS)—————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 5:26 │ │
62 ├—M. Dimas-12 (WHTR)—————┘ │ │
Maria Dimas-12 (White River)———————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 310 ├—C. Williams-12 (WSHN)——┘
———————————————————————————————————┐ │ 10-5
63 ├————————————————————————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————┘ │ │
172 ├—C. Williams-12 (WSHN)——┘
———————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE
64 ├—C. Williams-12 (WSHN)——┘
Chardonnay Williams-12 (Washington)┘ BYE
S. Garza-9 (CRTS)——————┐
———————————————————————┐ L-309 │
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-172 253 ├————————————————————————┐ Mat #1 351 ├—S. Garza-9 (CRTS)——————┐
L-57 173 ├————————————————————————┘ │ │ 11-0 │
———————————————————————————————————┘ 311 ├—M. Dimas-12 (WHTR)—————┘ │
L-58 M. Dimas-12 (WHTR)—————┐ │ BYE │ Third
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-171 254 ├—M. Dimas-12 (WHTR)—————┘ Mat #1 380 ├—S. Garza-9 (CRTS)
L-59 174 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 8-1
———————————————————————————————————┘ J. Souza-10 (RGRS)—————┐ │
L-60 M. Thomas-11 (RGRS)————┐ L-310 │ │
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-170 255 ├—M. Thomas-11 (RGRS)————┐ Mat #2 352 ├—J. Souza-10 (RGRS)—————┘
L-61 175 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 1:28
———————————————————————————————————┘ 312 ├—M. Thomas-11 (RGRS)————┘
L-62 ———————————————————————┐ │ BYE
———————————————————————————————————┐ L-169 256 ├————————————————————————┘
L-63 176 ├————————————————————————┘
———————————————————————————————————┘
L-64
M. Dimas-12 (WHTR)—————┐ Fifth
L-351 Mat #2 379 ├—M. Dimas-12 (WHTR)
M. Thomas-11 (RGRS)————┘ Fall 2:34
L-352
Brianna Galvan-11 (Steilacoom)———————┐ 1. Mariya Gaither-11 (RGRS)
65 ├—B. Galvan-11 (STLC)—————┐ 2. Brianna Galvan-11 (STLC)
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Brooke Mullins-10 (PYLL)
Mat #1 177 ├—B. Galvan-11 (STLC)—————┐ 4. Rebecca Diego-12 (SPNL)
Francisca Smith-11 (White River)—————┐ │ Fall 1:17 │ 5. Breann Arrington-10 (GRHK)
Mat #2 66 ├—F. Smith-11 (WHTR)——————┘ │ 6. Tatiana Molinero-10 (WHTR)
Sarelia Carrillo-9 (Fife)————————————┘ Fall 2:50 │
Mat #1 313 ├—B. Galvan-11 (STLC)—————┐
Brooke Mullins-10 (Puyallup)—————————┐ │ 8-1 │
67 ├—B. Mullins-10 (PYLL)————┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 178 ├—B. Mullins-10 (PYLL)————┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 4:59 │
68 ├—R. Diego-12 (SPNL)——————┘ │
Rebecca Diego-12 (Spanaway Lake)—————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 401 ├—M. Gaither-11 (RGRS)
Mariya Gaither-11 (Rogers)———————————┐ │ 4-2 OT
Mat #1 69 ├—M. Gaither-11 (RGRS)————┐ │
Danielle Vanderville-10 (Puyallup)———┘ Fall :17 │ │
Mat #1 179 ├—M. Gaither-11 (RGRS)————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:57 │ │
70 ├—D. Magana-10 (FIFE)—————┘ │ │
Deisy Magana-10 (Fife)———————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 314 ├—M. Gaither-11 (RGRS)————┘
Breann Arrington-10 (Graham Kapowsin)┐ │ 10-0
Mat #2 71 ├—B. Arrington-10 (GRHK)——┐ │
Jade Hill-10 (Spanaway Lake)—————————┘ Fall 5:47 │ │
Mat #2 180 ├—T. Molinero-10 (WHTR)———┘
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 3:02
72 ├—T. Molinero-10 (WHTR)———┘
Tatiana Molinero-10 (White River)————┘ BYE
B. Mullins-10 (PYLL)————┐
B. Arrington-10 (GRHK)——┐ L-313 │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-180 Mat #1 257 ├—B. Arrington-10 (GRHK)——┐ Mat #1 353 ├—B. Mullins-10 (PYLL)————┐
L-65 181 ├—S. Carrillo-9 (FIFE)————┘ Fall 1:00 │ │ Fall 4:57 │
Sarelia Carrillo-9 (Fife)————————————┘ BYE Mat #1 315 ├—B. Arrington-10 (GRHK)——┘ │
L-66 D. Magana-10 (FIFE)—————┐ │ Fall 3:25 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-179 258 ├—D. Magana-10 (FIFE)—————┘ Mat #1 382 ├—B. Mullins-10 (PYLL)
L-67 182 ├—————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 6-4 OT
—————————————————————————————————————┘ T. Molinero-10 (WHTR)———┐ │
L-68 R. Diego-12 (SPNL)——————┐ L-314 │ │
Danielle Vanderville-10 (Puyallup)———┐ L-178 Mat #1 259 ├—R. Diego-12 (SPNL)——————┐ Mat #2 354 ├—R. Diego-12 (SPNL)——————┘
L-69 183 ├—D. Vanderville-10 (PYLL)┘ Fall :20 │ │ 4-1
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #2 316 ├—R. Diego-12 (SPNL)——————┘
L-70 F. Smith-11 (WHTR)——————┐ │ Fall 2:33
Jade Hill-10 (Spanaway Lake)—————————┐ L-177 Mat #2 260 ├—F. Smith-11 (WHTR)——————┘
L-71 184 ├—J. Hill-10 (SPNL)———————┘ Fall 2:38
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-72
B. Arrington-10 (GRHK)——┐ Fifth
L-353 Mat #2 381 ├—B. Arrington-10 (GRHK)
T. Molinero-10 (WHTR)———┘ 9-3
L-354
Brianne Wiens-12 (White River)———┐ 1. Brianne Wiens-12 (WHTR)
73 ├—B. Wiens-12 (WHTR)———┐ 2. Taylor Adriance-11 (RGRS)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Jazlyn Aubert-11 (SPNL)
Mat #2 185 ├—B. Wiens-12 (WHTR)———┐ 4. Aliyah Faison-12 (WSHN)
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:43 │ 5. Seirra Campbell-12 (FIFE)
74 ├—D. Strayer-9 (RGRS)——┘ │ 6. Danielle Strayer-9 (RGRS)
Danielle Strayer-9 (Rogers)——————┘ BYE │
Mat #1 317 ├—B. Wiens-12 (WHTR)———┐
Jazlyn Aubert-11 (Spanaway Lake)—┐ │ Fall 2:53 │
75 ├—J. Aubert-11 (SPNL)——┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 186 ├—J. Aubert-11 (SPNL)——┘ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall :11 │
76 ├—J. Huenink-9 (ORTN)——┘ │
Jolie Huenink-9 (Orting)—————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 402 ├—B. Wiens-12 (WHTR)
Aliyah Faison-12 (Washington)————┐ │ Fall 1:08
77 ├—A. Faison-12 (WSHN)——┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 187 ├—A. Faison-12 (WSHN)——┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:53 │ │
78 ├—M. Emerson-10 (WHTR)—┘ │ │
Madeline Emerson-10 (White River)┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 318 ├—T. Adriance-11 (RGRS)┘
Seirra Campbell-12 (Fife)————————┐ │ Fall 3:01
79 ├—S. Campbell-12 (FIFE)┐ │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 188 ├—T. Adriance-11 (RGRS)┘
—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Tech Fall 19-2
80 ├—T. Adriance-11 (RGRS)┘
Taylor Adriance-11 (Rogers)——————┘ BYE
J. Aubert-11 (SPNL)——┐
S. Campbell-12 (FIFE)┐ L-317 │
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-188 261 ├—S. Campbell-12 (FIFE)┐ Mat #1 355 ├—J. Aubert-11 (SPNL)——┐
L-73 189 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 5-3 │
—————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #1 319 ├—S. Campbell-12 (FIFE)┘ │
L-74 M. Emerson-10 (WHTR)—┐ │ Fall 1:23 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-187 262 ├—M. Emerson-10 (WHTR)—┘ Mat #1 384 ├—J. Aubert-11 (SPNL)
L-75 190 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ Fall 1:53
—————————————————————————————————┘ A. Faison-12 (WSHN)——┐ │
L-76 J. Huenink-9 (ORTN)——┐ L-318 │ │
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-186 263 ├—J. Huenink-9 (ORTN)——┐ Mat #2 356 ├—A. Faison-12 (WSHN)——┘
L-77 191 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:49
—————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #2 320 ├—D. Strayer-9 (RGRS)——┘
L-78 D. Strayer-9 (RGRS)——┐ │ Fall :41
—————————————————————————————————┐ L-185 264 ├—D. Strayer-9 (RGRS)——┘
L-79 192 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————┘
L-80
S. Campbell-12 (FIFE)┐ Fifth
L-355 Mat #2 383 ├—S. Campbell-12 (FIFE)
D. Strayer-9 (RGRS)——┘ Fall 2:57
L-356
Raquel Gray-12 (Spanaway Lake)———————┐ 1. Raquel Gray-12 (SPNL)
81 ├—R. Gray-12 (SPNL)——————┐ 2. Sadie Smith-12 (FIFE)
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Anna Steed-10 (SPNL)
Mat #2 193 ├—R. Gray-12 (SPNL)——————┐ 4. Darien Barbee-12 (WHTR)
Cassandra Altamirano-11 (White River)┐ │ Fall 1:35 │ 5. Katie Pham-9 (CRTS)
Mat #1 82 ├—L. Saldana-9 (FIFE)————┘ │ 6. Luz Saldana-9 (FIFE)
Luz Saldana-9 (Fife)—————————————————┘ Fall 2:28 │
Mat #1 321 ├—R. Gray-12 (SPNL)——————┐
Taliah Singleton-9 (Graham Kapowsin)—┐ │ Fall :48 │
83 ├—T. Singleton-9 (GRHK)——┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 194 ├—K. Pham-9 (CRTS)———————┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:39 │
84 ├—K. Pham-9 (CRTS)———————┘ │
Katie Pham-9 (Curtis)————————————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 403 ├—R. Gray-12 (SPNL)
Darien Barbee-12 (White River)———————┐ │ Fall 3:23
85 ├—D. Barbee-12 (WHTR)————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 195 ├—D. Barbee-12 (WHTR)————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:34 │ │
86 ├—A. Jimenez-11 (ORTN)———┘ │ │
Alexia Jimenez-11 (Orting)———————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 322 ├—S. Smith-12 (FIFE)—————┘
Anna Steed-10 (Spanaway Lake)————————┐ │ Fall 4:56
87 ├—A. Steed-10 (SPNL)—————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 196 ├—S. Smith-12 (FIFE)—————┘
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 3:08
88 ├—S. Smith-12 (FIFE)—————┘
Sadie Smith-12 (Fife)————————————————┘ BYE
K. Pham-9 (CRTS)———————┐
A. Steed-10 (SPNL)—————┐ L-321 │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-196 Mat #1 265 ├—A. Steed-10 (SPNL)—————┐ Mat #1 357 ├—A. Steed-10 (SPNL)—————┐
L-81 197 ├—C. Altamirano-11 (WHTR)┘ Fall 2:21 │ │ Fall :55 │
Cassandra Altamirano-11 (White River)┘ BYE Mat #1 323 ├—A. Steed-10 (SPNL)—————┘ │
L-82 A. Jimenez-11 (ORTN)———┐ │ Fall :45 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-195 266 ├—A. Jimenez-11 (ORTN)———┘ Mat #1 386 ├—A. Steed-10 (SPNL)
L-83 198 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE │ Fall 2:08
—————————————————————————————————————┘ D. Barbee-12 (WHTR)————┐ │
L-84 T. Singleton-9 (GRHK)——┐ L-322 │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-194 267 ├—T. Singleton-9 (GRHK)——┐ Mat #2 358 ├—D. Barbee-12 (WHTR)————┘
L-85 199 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 3-0
—————————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #2 324 ├—L. Saldana-9 (FIFE)————┘
L-86 L. Saldana-9 (FIFE)————┐ │ Fall :58
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-193 268 ├—L. Saldana-9 (FIFE)————┘
L-87 200 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————————┘
L-88
K. Pham-9 (CRTS)———————┐ Fifth
L-357 Mat #2 385 ├—K. Pham-9 (CRTS)
L. Saldana-9 (FIFE)————┘ Fall 2:17
L-358
Kendra Maxfield-12 (Emerald Ridge)┐ 1. Kendra Maxfield-12 (EMRR)
89 ├—K. Maxfield-12 (EMRR)┐ 2. Faith Ghramm-12 (FRNP)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Kayla Elika-10 (FIFE)
201 ├—K. Maxfield-12 (EMRR)┐ 4. Rebekah Lockemy-10 (WHTR)
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │ 5. Matilda Tasi-12 (EMRR)
90 ├——————————————————————┘ │ 6. Shea Aitken-11 (ORTN)
——————————————————————————————————┘ │
Mat #1 325 ├—K. Maxfield-12 (EMRR)┐
Rebekah Lockemy-10 (White River)——┐ │ Fall 4:48 │
91 ├—R. Lockemy-10 (WHTR)—┐ │ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 202 ├—R. Lockemy-10 (WHTR)—┘ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall :42 │
92 ├—S. Aitken-11 (ORTN)——┘ │
Shea Aitken-11 (Orting)———————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 404 ├—K. Maxfield-12 (EMRR)
Kayla Elika-10 (Fife)—————————————┐ │ Inj Def
93 ├—K. Elika-10 (FIFE)———┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 203 ├—K. Elika-10 (FIFE)———┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:13 │ │
94 ├—M. Tasi-12 (EMRR)————┘ │ │
Matilda Tasi-12 (Emerald Ridge)———┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 326 ├—F. Ghramm-12 (FRNP)——┘
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ 12-5
95 ├——————————————————————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ │ │
204 ├—F. Ghramm-12 (FRNP)——┘
——————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE
96 ├—F. Ghramm-12 (FRNP)——┘
Faith Ghramm-12 (Franklin Pierce)—┘ BYE
R. Lockemy-10 (WHTR)—┐
—————————————————————┐ L-325 │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-204 269 ├——————————————————————┐ Mat #1 359 ├—R. Lockemy-10 (WHTR)—┐
L-89 205 ├——————————————————————┘ │ │ Fall 2:06 │
——————————————————————————————————┘ 327 ├—M. Tasi-12 (EMRR)————┘ │
L-90 M. Tasi-12 (EMRR)————┐ │ BYE │ Third
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-203 270 ├—M. Tasi-12 (EMRR)————┘ Mat #1 388 ├—K. Elika-10 (FIFE)
L-91 206 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ Fall 2:46
——————————————————————————————————┘ K. Elika-10 (FIFE)———┐ │
L-92 S. Aitken-11 (ORTN)——┐ L-326 │ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-202 271 ├—S. Aitken-11 (ORTN)——┐ Mat #2 360 ├—K. Elika-10 (FIFE)———┘
L-93 207 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall :25
——————————————————————————————————┘ 328 ├—S. Aitken-11 (ORTN)——┘
L-94 —————————————————————┐ │ BYE
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-201 272 ├——————————————————————┘
L-95 208 ├——————————————————————┘
——————————————————————————————————┘
L-96
M. Tasi-12 (EMRR)————┐ Fifth
L-359 Mat #2 387 ├—M. Tasi-12 (EMRR)
S. Aitken-11 (ORTN)——┘ Fall 4:52
L-360
Niki Abaglo-10 (Fife)——————————————————┐ 1. Niki Abaglo-10 (FIFE)
97 ├—N. Abaglo-10 (FIFE)————┐ 2. Jacey Linder-11 (WHTR)
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Shyleen Laneselota-10 (FIFE)
Mat #2 209 ├—N. Abaglo-10 (FIFE)————┐ 4. Letauaeletise Hunkin-10 (SPNL)
Chandler Adriance-9 (Rogers)———————————┐ │ Fall :42 │ 5. Lealofisa King-10 (EMRR)
98 ├—C. Adriance-9 (RGRS)———┘ │ 6. Katie Eary-12 (CLVP)
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #1 329 ├—N. Abaglo-10 (FIFE)————┐
Lealofisa King-10 (Emerald Ridge)——————┐ │ Fall 1:06 │
99 ├—L. King-10 (EMRR)——————┐ │ │
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 210 ├—K. Eary-12 (CLVP)——————┘ │
———————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 5:44 │
100 ├—K. Eary-12 (CLVP)——————┘ │
Katie Eary-12 (Clover Park)————————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 405 ├—N. Abaglo-10 (FIFE)
Shyleen Laneselota-10 (Fife)———————————┐ │ 13-0
101 ├—S. Laneselota-10 (FIFE)┐ │
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 211 ├—S. Laneselota-10 (FIFE)┐ │
Letauaeletise Hunkin-10 (Spanaway Lake)┐ │ Fall 2:46 │ │
102 ├—L. Hunkin-10 (SPNL)————┘ │ │
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 330 ├—J. Linder-11 (WHTR)————┘
Chantelle Lino-12 (Emerald Ridge)——————┐ │ 6-0
103 ├—C. Lino-12 (EMRR)——————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 212 ├—J. Linder-11 (WHTR)————┘
———————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 2:52
104 ├—J. Linder-11 (WHTR)————┘
Jacey Linder-11 (White River)——————————┘ BYE
K. Eary-12 (CLVP)——————┐
C. Lino-12 (EMRR)——————┐ L-329 │
———————————————————————————————————————┐ L-212 273 ├—C. Lino-12 (EMRR)——————┐ Mat #1 361 ├—L. Hunkin-10 (SPNL)————┐
L-97 213 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:03 │
———————————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #1 331 ├—L. Hunkin-10 (SPNL)————┘ │
L-98 L. Hunkin-10 (SPNL)————┐ │ Fall 1:34 │ Third
———————————————————————————————————————┐ L-211 274 ├—L. Hunkin-10 (SPNL)————┘ Mat #2 390 ├—S. Laneselota-10 (FIFE)
L-99 214 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE │ Fall 1:14
———————————————————————————————————————┘ S. Laneselota-10 (FIFE)┐ │
L-100 L. King-10 (EMRR)——————┐ L-330 │ │
———————————————————————————————————————┐ L-210 275 ├—L. King-10 (EMRR)——————┐ Mat #1 362 ├—S. Laneselota-10 (FIFE)┘
L-101 215 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ 7-0
———————————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #2 332 ├—L. King-10 (EMRR)——————┘
L-102 C. Adriance-9 (RGRS)———┐ │ Fall 5:03
———————————————————————————————————————┐ L-209 276 ├—C. Adriance-9 (RGRS)———┘
L-103 216 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————————————————┘
L-104
K. Eary-12 (CLVP)——————┐ Fifth
L-361 Mat #2 389 ├—L. King-10 (EMRR)
L. King-10 (EMRR)——————┘ 10-5
L-362
Lou Faletagoai-12 (Clover Park)—————┐ 1. Lou Faletagoai-12 (CLVP)
105 ├—L. Faletagoai-12 (CLVP)┐ 2. Kayleen Elika-10 (FIFE)
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ 3. Vakeaemanu Hunkin-12 (SPNL)
217 ├—L. Faletagoai-12 (CLVP)┐ 4. Ashley Fleitman-11 (GRHK)
————————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │ 5. Faith Cook-9 (BTHL)
106 ├————————————————————————┘ │
————————————————————————————————————┘ │
Mat #1 333 ├—L. Faletagoai-12 (CLVP)┐
Vakeaemanu Hunkin-12 (Spanaway Lake)┐ │ Fall 2:49 │
107 ├—V. Hunkin-12 (SPNL)————┐ │ │
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 218 ├—V. Hunkin-12 (SPNL)————┘ │
————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall :26 │
108 ├—A. Fleitman-11 (GRHK)——┘ │
Ashley Fleitman-11 (Graham Kapowsin)┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 406 ├—L. Faletagoai-12 (CLVP)
Faith Cook-9 (Bethel)———————————————┐ │ Fall 2:32
109 ├—F. Cook-9 (BTHL)———————┐ │
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
219 ├—F. Cook-9 (BTHL)———————┐ │
————————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE │ │
110 ├————————————————————————┘ │ │
————————————————————————————————————┘ │ │
Mat #1 334 ├—K. Elika-10 (FIFE)—————┘
————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Fall 1:43
111 ├————————————————————————┐ │
————————————————————————————————————┘ │ │
220 ├—K. Elika-10 (FIFE)—————┘
————————————————————————————————————┐ │ BYE
112 ├—K. Elika-10 (FIFE)—————┘
Kayleen Elika-10 (Fife)—————————————┘ BYE
V. Hunkin-12 (SPNL)————┐
———————————————————————┐ L-333 │
————————————————————————————————————┐ L-220 277 ├————————————————————————┐ 363 ├—V. Hunkin-12 (SPNL)————┐
L-105 221 ├————————————————————————┘ │ │ BYE │
————————————————————————————————————┘ 335 ├————————————————————————┘ │
L-106 ———————————————————————┐ │ │ Third
————————————————————————————————————┐ L-219 278 ├————————————————————————┘ Mat #1 392 ├—V. Hunkin-12 (SPNL)
L-107 222 ├————————————————————————┘ │ Fall :53
————————————————————————————————————┘ F. Cook-9 (BTHL)———————┐ │
L-108 A. Fleitman-11 (GRHK)——┐ L-334 │ │
————————————————————————————————————┐ L-218 279 ├—A. Fleitman-11 (GRHK)——┐ Mat #1 364 ├—A. Fleitman-11 (GRHK)——┘
L-109 223 ├————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ Fall 2:34
————————————————————————————————————┘ 336 ├—A. Fleitman-11 (GRHK)——┘
L-110 ———————————————————————┐ │ BYE
————————————————————————————————————┐ L-217 280 ├————————————————————————┘
L-111 224 ├————————————————————————┘
————————————————————————————————————┘
L-112
———————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-363 Mat #1 391 ├—F. Cook-9 (BTHL)
F. Cook-9 (BTHL)———————┘ BYE
L-364