Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 | ||
Pigtail matches |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAMIAK (KAMK) | 160.5 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
MARINER (MARN) | 150.5 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
CASCADE (CCEV) | 141.5 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
SHORECREST (SCST) | 115.0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 2 |
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE (MLKT) | 102.5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
MEADOWDALE (MDDL) | 84.5 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
LYNNWOOD (LYNN) | 76.5 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
ARCHBISHOP MURPHY (ABMR) | 74.5 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
SOUTH WHIDBEY (SWHD) | 64.0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
BLANCHET (BLCH) | 62.0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
9|ROWAN SCHWEEDLER (SHORECREST) | 1. LUKE KENDRICK (ABMR) | ||||||
1 | R. SCHWEEDLER (SCST) | 2. ROWAN SCHWEEDLER (SCST) | |||||
BYE | 3. TOMMY TRAN (MLKT) | ||||||
57 | R. SCHWEEDLER (SCST) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
2 | |||||||
Champion | |||||||
143 | L. KENDRICK (ABMR) | ||||||
9|LUKE KENDRICK (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY) | Pin | ||||||
3 | L. KENDRICK (ABMR) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
58 | L. KENDRICK (ABMR) | ||||||
14-8 | |||||||
4 | T. TRAN (MLKT) | ||||||
9|TOMMY TRAN (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | BYE | ||||||
T. TRAN (MLKT) | |||||||
L:58 | 113 | T. TRAN (MLKT) | |||||
L:1 | 59 | BYE | |||||
Tie for Third | |||||||
L:2 | |||||||
L:57 | 114 | ||||||
L:3 | 60 | ||||||
L:4 | L:113 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
L:114 |
10|KAIYA CONWAY (SHORECREST) | 1. KAIYA CONWAY (SCST) | ||||||
5 | K. CONWAY (SCST) | 2. MARCELLIO MENDEZ (CCEV) | |||||
BYE | 3. TIM JOHANN (LYNN) | ||||||
61 | K. CONWAY (SCST) | 3. ERICK GONZALEZ (MDDL) | |||||
Pin | |||||||
6 | E. GONZALEZ (MDDL) | ||||||
10|ERICK GONZALEZ (MEADOWDALE) | BYE | Champion | |||||
146 | K. CONWAY (SCST) | ||||||
9|TIM JOHANN (LYNNWOOD) | Pin | ||||||
7 | T. JOHANN (LYNN) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
62 | M. MENDEZ (CCEV) | ||||||
16-0 | |||||||
8 | M. MENDEZ (CCEV) | ||||||
10|MARCELLIO MENDEZ (CASCADE) | BYE | ||||||
T. JOHANN (LYNN) | |||||||
L:62 | 115 | T. JOHANN (LYNN) | |||||
L:5 | 63 | BYE | |||||
Tie for Third | |||||||
L:6 | E. GONZALEZ (MDDL) | ||||||
L:61 | 116 | E. GONZALEZ (MDDL) | |||||
L:7 | 64 | BYE | |||||
L:8 | L:115 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
L:116 |
9|JOSIAH POWELL (LYNNWOOD) | 1. KELVIN SCHMIDT (SCST) | ||||||
9 | J. POWELL (LYNN) | 2. RICHARD CHUNG (KAMK) | |||||
11|COLBY TYLER (CASCADE) | Pin | 3. DREW APOSHYAN (SWHD) | |||||
65 | K. SCHMIDT (SCST) | 3. TYLER EKSE (MLKT) | |||||
11|KELVIN SCHMIDT (SHORECREST) | 14-6 | 5. LEVI ELSBERRY (MARN) | |||||
10 | K. SCHMIDT (SCST) | 5. JOSIAH POWELL (LYNN) | |||||
10|LEVI ELSBERRY (MARINER) | 5-0 | Champion | |||||
149 | K. SCHMIDT (SCST) | ||||||
9|DREW APOSHYAN (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | Pin | ||||||
11 | D. APOSHYAN (SWHD) | ||||||
9|TYLER EKSE (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | 8-7 | ||||||
66 | R. CHUNG (KAMK) | ||||||
9|TRYSTAN SPENCER (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | ||||||
12 | R. CHUNG (KAMK) | ||||||
10|RICHARD CHUNG (KAMIAK) | Pin | ||||||
D. APOSHYAN (SWHD) | |||||||
11|COLBY TYLER (CASCADE) | L:66 | 117 | D. APOSHYAN (SWHD) | ||||
L:9 | 67 | L. ELSBERRY (MARN) | 8-3 | ||||
10|LEVI ELSBERRY (MARINER) | 10-7 | Tie for Third | |||||
L:10 | J. POWELL (LYNN) | ||||||
9|TYLER EKSE (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | L:65 | 118 | T. EKSE (MLKT) | ||||
L:11 | 68 | T. EKSE (MLKT) | Pin | ||||
9|TRYSTAN SPENCER (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | L. ELSBERRY (MARN) | |||||
L:12 | L:117 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
J. POWELL (LYNN) | |||||||
L:118 |
12|PETER KIM (KAMIAK) | 1. PETER KIM (KAMK) | ||||||
13 | P. KIM (KAMK) | 2. PEDRO HERNANDEZ (MLKT) | |||||
9|PANASHE DIONE (CASCADE) | Pin | 3. PANASHE DIONE (CCEV) | |||||
69 | P. KIM (KAMK) | 3. ROMAN SHADDUCK (SCST) | |||||
9|MANY NGUYEN (LYNNWOOD) | Pin | 5. CHULTEMSUREM ENKHTUR (SCST) | |||||
14 | R. SHADDUCK (SCST) | 5. JADEN YANG (MDDL) | |||||
11|ROMAN SHADDUCK (SHORECREST) | Pin | Champion | |||||
152 | P. KIM (KAMK) | ||||||
11|SAIYAN MOEUN (CASCADE) | 12-8 | ||||||
15 | C. ENKHTUR (SCST) | ||||||
12|CHULTEMSUREM ENKHTUR (SHORECREST) | 6-3 | ||||||
70 | P. HERNANDEZ (MLKT) | ||||||
10|JADEN YANG (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | ||||||
16 | P. HERNANDEZ (MLKT) | ||||||
11|PEDRO HERNANDEZ (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | Pin | ||||||
C. ENKHTUR (SCST) | |||||||
9|PANASHE DIONE (CASCADE) | L:70 | 119 | P. DIONE (CCEV) | ||||
L:13 | 71 | P. DIONE (CCEV) | 8-4 | ||||
9|MANY NGUYEN (LYNNWOOD) | Pin | Tie for Third | |||||
L:14 | R. SHADDUCK (SCST) | ||||||
11|SAIYAN MOEUN (CASCADE) | L:69 | 120 | R. SHADDUCK (SCST) | ||||
L:15 | 72 | J. YANG (MDDL) | Pin | ||||
10|JADEN YANG (MEADOWDALE) | 18-7 | C. ENKHTUR (SCST) | |||||
L:16 | L:119 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
J. YANG (MDDL) | |||||||
L:120 |
9|CHRIS GOODSPEED (BLANCHET) | 1. NATHAN LEE (MDDL) | ||||||
17 | N. LEE (MDDL) | 2. ALEX WILLIAMS (MLKT) | |||||
10|NATHAN LEE (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | 3. CHRIS GOODSPEED (BLCH) | |||||
73 | N. LEE (MDDL) | 3. MASON MATHIS (ABMR) | |||||
9|ELLIOTT SZOKE (KAMIAK) | Pin | 5. CALEB MCARTHUR (SWHD) | |||||
18 | M. MATHIS (ABMR) | 5. NATHAN ROSE (MDDL) | |||||
10|MASON MATHIS (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY) | Pin | Champion | |||||
155 | N. LEE (MDDL) | ||||||
11|JACK BARRIE (SHORECREST) | Pin | ||||||
19 | A. WILLIAMS (MLKT) | ||||||
10|ALEX WILLIAMS (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | Pin | ||||||
74 | A. WILLIAMS (MLKT) | ||||||
9|CALEB MCARTHUR (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | Pin | ||||||
20 | C. MCARTHUR (SWHD) | ||||||
10|NATHAN ROSE (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | ||||||
C. MCARTHUR (SWHD) | |||||||
9|CHRIS GOODSPEED (BLANCHET) | L:74 | 121 | C. GOODSPEED (BLCH) | ||||
L:17 | 75 | C. GOODSPEED (BLCH) | 5-1 | ||||
9|ELLIOTT SZOKE (KAMIAK) | 6-5 | Tie for Third | |||||
L:18 | M. MATHIS (ABMR) | ||||||
11|JACK BARRIE (SHORECREST) | L:73 | 122 | M. MATHIS (ABMR) | ||||
L:19 | 76 | N. ROSE (MDDL) | Pin | ||||
10|NATHAN ROSE (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | C. MCARTHUR (SWHD) | |||||
L:20 | L:121 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
N. ROSE (MDDL) | |||||||
L:122 |
12|ZACHARIAH GOMEZ (BLANCHET) | 1. ZACHARIAH GOMEZ (BLCH) | ||||||
21 | Z. GOMEZ (BLCH) | 2. JOEY ADEE (MARN) | |||||
9|BIJAN DANIALLI (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | 3. TRENTYN GOOD (SCST) | |||||
77 | Z. GOMEZ (BLCH) | 3. KAIGE BUNSNGEAM (CCEV) | |||||
9|COLE SMITH (SHORECREST) | Pin | 5. BIJAN DANIALLI (MDDL) | |||||
22 | K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV) | 5. DEVIN DEWEESE (MDDL) | |||||
11|KAIGE BUNSNGEAM (CASCADE) | Pin | Champion | |||||
158 | Z. GOMEZ (BLCH) | ||||||
10|JOEY ADEE (MARINER) | Pin | ||||||
23 | J. ADEE (MARN) | ||||||
9|DEVIN DEWEESE (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | ||||||
78 | J. ADEE (MARN) | ||||||
12|MICAH TARANTINO (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | 7-5 OT | ||||||
24 | T. GOOD (SCST) | ||||||
10|TRENTYN GOOD (SHORECREST) | Pin | ||||||
T. GOOD (SCST) | |||||||
9|BIJAN DANIALLI (MEADOWDALE) | L:78 | 123 | T. GOOD (SCST) | ||||
L:21 | 79 | B. DANIALLI (MDDL) | Pin | ||||
9|COLE SMITH (SHORECREST) | Pin | Tie for Third | |||||
L:22 | K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV) | ||||||
9|DEVIN DEWEESE (MEADOWDALE) | L:77 | 124 | K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV) | ||||
L:23 | 80 | D. DEWEESE (MDDL) | Pin | ||||
12|MICAH TARANTINO (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | Pin | B. DANIALLI (MDDL) | |||||
L:24 | L:123 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
D. DEWEESE (MDDL) | |||||||
L:124 |
12|YASIN ALISA (CASCADE) | 1. YASIN ALISA (CCEV) | ||||||
25 | Y. ALISA (CCEV) | 2. JAHEE NELSON (MARN) | |||||
9|ARUN KHOU (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | Pin | 3. THADDEUS GONZALEZ-SERNA (MDDL) | |||||
81 | Y. ALISA (CCEV) | 3. SE HWAN KIM (KAMK) | |||||
Pin | 5. ARUN KHOU (MLKT) | ||||||
26 | SE H. KIM (KAMK) | 5. DYLAN ANDRE ANG (LYNN) | |||||
12|SE HWAN KIM (KAMIAK) | BYE | Champion | |||||
161 | Y. ALISA (CCEV) | ||||||
11|JAHEE NELSON (MARINER) | 16-14 | ||||||
27 | J. NELSON (MARN) | ||||||
10|EMMETT MUELLER (SHORECREST) | 23-6 | ||||||
82 | J. NELSON (MARN) | ||||||
10|THADDEUS GONZALEZ-SERNA (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | ||||||
28 | T. GONZALEZ-SERNA (MDDL) | ||||||
9|DYLAN ANDRE ANG (LYNNWOOD) | 3-1 | ||||||
T. GONZALEZ-SERNA (MDDL) | |||||||
9|ARUN KHOU (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | L:82 | 125 | T. GONZALEZ-SERNA (MDDL) | ||||
L:25 | 83 | A. KHOU (MLKT) | 9-5 | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:26 | SE H. KIM (KAMK) | ||||||
10|EMMETT MUELLER (SHORECREST) | L:81 | 126 | SE H. KIM (KAMK) | ||||
L:27 | 84 | D. A. ANG (LYNN) | Pin | ||||
9|DYLAN ANDRE ANG (LYNNWOOD) | Pin | A. KHOU (MLKT) | |||||
L:28 | L:125 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
D. A. ANG (LYNN) | |||||||
L:126 |
12|RICARDO VILLALPANDO (CASCADE) | 1. RJ FRY (MARN) | ||||||
29 | R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV) | 2. RICARDO VILLALPANDO (CCEV) | |||||
10|BRIAN HOOKS (BLANCHET) | Pin | 3. GUAGE HOLLAND (KAMK) | |||||
85 | R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV) | 3. OSCAR VAZQUEZ (LYNN) | |||||
10|OSCAR VAZQUEZ (LYNNWOOD) | 9-3 | 5. CONNOR LEFSKY (MLKT) | |||||
30 | O. VAZQUEZ (LYNN) | 5. GABRIEL MARSHALL (MDDL) | |||||
11|CONNOR LEFSKY (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | Pin | Champion | |||||
164 | RJ FRY (MARN) | ||||||
11|RJ FRY (MARINER) | 10-5 | ||||||
31 | RJ FRY (MARN) | ||||||
10|ARTHUR CHRISTOPHER (SHORECREST) | Pin | ||||||
86 | RJ FRY (MARN) | ||||||
10|GABRIEL MARSHALL (MEADOWDALE) | 8-1 | ||||||
32 | G. HOLLAND (KAMK) | ||||||
11|GUAGE HOLLAND (KAMIAK) | 16-1 | ||||||
G. HOLLAND (KAMK) | |||||||
10|BRIAN HOOKS (BLANCHET) | L:86 | 127 | G. HOLLAND (KAMK) | ||||
L:29 | 87 | C. LEFSKY (MLKT) | Pin | ||||
11|CONNOR LEFSKY (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | Pin | Tie for Third | |||||
L:30 | O. VAZQUEZ (LYNN) | ||||||
10|ARTHUR CHRISTOPHER (SHORECREST) | L:85 | 128 | O. VAZQUEZ (LYNN) | ||||
L:31 | 88 | G. MARSHALL (MDDL) | 18-5 | ||||
10|GABRIEL MARSHALL (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | C. LEFSKY (MLKT) | |||||
L:32 | L:127 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
G. MARSHALL (MDDL) | |||||||
L:128 |
12|JOSHUA GIRON (MARINER) | 1. JOSHUA GIRON (MARN) | ||||||
33 | J. GIRON (MARN) | 2. KOUSUKE MUTO (KAMK) | |||||
10|IAN MORTENSEN (SHORECREST) | 11-3 | 3. IAN MORTENSEN (SCST) | |||||
89 | J. GIRON (MARN) | 3. MINH NGUYEN (LYNN) | |||||
Pin | 5. JORDAN SIMMS (MLKT) | ||||||
34 | M. NGUYEN (LYNN) | 5. DAYTON BIRCHFIELD (SWHD) | |||||
10|MINH NGUYEN (LYNNWOOD) | BYE | Champion | |||||
167 | J. GIRON (MARN) | ||||||
9|JORDAN SIMMS (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | Pin | ||||||
35 | J. SIMMS (MLKT) | ||||||
10|DAYTON BIRCHFIELD (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | Pin | ||||||
90 | K. MUTO (KAMK) | ||||||
4-3 | |||||||
36 | K. MUTO (KAMK) | ||||||
12|KOUSUKE MUTO (KAMIAK) | BYE | ||||||
J. SIMMS (MLKT) | |||||||
10|IAN MORTENSEN (SHORECREST) | L:90 | 129 | I. MORTENSEN (SCST) | ||||
L:33 | 91 | I. MORTENSEN (SCST) | 13-2 | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:34 | M. NGUYEN (LYNN) | ||||||
10|DAYTON BIRCHFIELD (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | L:89 | 130 | M. NGUYEN (LYNN) | ||||
L:35 | 92 | D. BIRCHFIELD (SWHD) | Pin | ||||
BYE | J. SIMMS (MLKT) | ||||||
L:36 | L:129 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
D. BIRCHFIELD (SWHD) | |||||||
L:130 |
12|ANTHONY ARMAD (KAMIAK) | 1. ANTHONY ARMAD (KAMK) | ||||||
37 | A. ARMAD (KAMK) | 2. ROWLAND WHITED (MARN) | |||||
BYE | 3. ALEX TURNER (SWHD) | ||||||
93 | A. ARMAD (KAMK) | 3. ARCHIE BETHAM (CCEV) | |||||
11|ALEX TURNER (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | Inj Def | 5. CHRISTOPHER NG (SCST) | |||||
38 | B. FLOYD (ABMR) | 5. BARRET FLOYD (ABMR) | |||||
12|BARRET FLOYD (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY) | Pin | Champion | |||||
170 | A. ARMAD (KAMK) | ||||||
10|ROWLAND WHITED (MARINER) | 14-7 | ||||||
39 | R. WHITED (MARN) | ||||||
10|ARCHIE BETHAM (CASCADE) | Pin | ||||||
94 | R. WHITED (MARN) | ||||||
Pin | |||||||
40 | C. NG (SCST) | ||||||
11|CHRISTOPHER NG (SHORECREST) | BYE | ||||||
C. NG (SCST) | |||||||
L:94 | 131 | A. TURNER (SWHD) | |||||
L:37 | 95 | A. TURNER (SWHD) | Pin | ||||
11|ALEX TURNER (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:38 | B. FLOYD (ABMR) | ||||||
10|ARCHIE BETHAM (CASCADE) | L:93 | 132 | A. BETHAM (CCEV) | ||||
L:39 | 96 | A. BETHAM (CCEV) | Inj Def | ||||
BYE | C. NG (SCST) | ||||||
L:40 | L:131 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
B. FLOYD (ABMR) | |||||||
L:132 |
12|WAYLON GARRETT (KAMIAK) | 1. GEORGINO MORAGA (LYNN) | ||||||
41 | J. JOHNSON (ABMR) | 2. JACK JOHNSON (ABMR) | |||||
9|JACK JOHNSON (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY) | Pin | 3. WAYLON GARRETT (KAMK) | |||||
97 | J. JOHNSON (ABMR) | 3. CONNER THOMPSON (CCEV) | |||||
11|JAICE JONES (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | Pin | 5. CHAUNCEY GANTT (MDDL) | |||||
42 | C. THOMPSON (CCEV) | 5. CLAY O'BRIAN (SWHD) | |||||
12|CONNER THOMPSON (CASCADE) | Pin | Champion | |||||
173 | G. MORAGA (LYNN) | ||||||
11|CLAY O'BRIAN (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | Pin | ||||||
43 | C. GANTT (MDDL) | ||||||
9|CHAUNCEY GANTT (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | ||||||
98 | G. MORAGA (LYNN) | ||||||
10|GEORGINO MORAGA (LYNNWOOD) | 14-10 | ||||||
44 | G. MORAGA (LYNN) | ||||||
10|CASEY CARLOW (SHORECREST) | Pin | ||||||
C. GANTT (MDDL) | |||||||
12|WAYLON GARRETT (KAMIAK) | L:98 | 133 | W. GARRETT (KAMK) | ||||
L:41 | 99 | W. GARRETT (KAMK) | 5-4 | ||||
11|JAICE JONES (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | 6-5 | Tie for Third | |||||
L:42 | C. THOMPSON (CCEV) | ||||||
11|CLAY O'BRIAN (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | L:97 | 134 | C. THOMPSON (CCEV) | ||||
L:43 | 100 | C. O'BRIAN (SWHD) | Pin | ||||
10|CASEY CARLOW (SHORECREST) | Pin | C. GANTT (MDDL) | |||||
L:44 | L:133 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
C. O'BRIAN (SWHD) | |||||||
L:134 |
12|REYNE MACK (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | 1. REYNE MACK (MLKT) | ||||||
45 | R. MACK (MLKT) | 2. BRENDEN DOERFFLER (CCEV) | |||||
XX|MATT KECK (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY) | 5-3 | 3. MATT KECK (ABMR) | |||||
101 | R. MACK (MLKT) | 3. TYLER HAGEN (MDDL) | |||||
9|ISAAC HERNANDEZ (LYNNWOOD) | Pin | 5. JADEN STETLER (KAMK) | |||||
46 | K. BALORA (SWHD) | 5. KOBE BALORA (SWHD) | |||||
10|KOBE BALORA (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | Pin | Champion | |||||
176 | R. MACK (MLKT) | ||||||
11|BRENDEN DOERFFLER (CASCADE) | Pin | ||||||
47 | B. DOERFFLER (CCEV) | ||||||
12|TYLER HAGEN (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | ||||||
102 | B. DOERFFLER (CCEV) | ||||||
10|SPENCER LOREEN (SHORECREST) | Pin | ||||||
48 | J. STETLER (KAMK) | ||||||
12|JADEN STETLER (KAMIAK) | Pin | ||||||
J. STETLER (KAMK) | |||||||
XX|MATT KECK (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY) | L:102 | 135 | M. KECK (ABMR) | ||||
L:45 | 103 | M. KECK (ABMR) | 16-0 | ||||
9|ISAAC HERNANDEZ (LYNNWOOD) | Pin | Tie for Third | |||||
L:46 | K. BALORA (SWHD) | ||||||
12|TYLER HAGEN (MEADOWDALE) | L:101 | 136 | T. HAGEN (MDDL) | ||||
L:47 | 104 | T. HAGEN (MDDL) | Pin | ||||
10|SPENCER LOREEN (SHORECREST) | Pin | J. STETLER (KAMK) | |||||
L:48 | L:135 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
K. BALORA (SWHD) | |||||||
L:136 |
12|CONNOR MAHONEY (BLANCHET) | 1. CONNOR MAHONEY (BLCH) | ||||||
49 | C. MAHONEY (BLCH) | 2. DREW KINDLE (KAMK) | |||||
11|TYLER PAUL (MEADOWDALE) | Pin | 3. JOSE PARRA (MARN) | |||||
105 | C. MAHONEY (BLCH) | 3. DYLAN DAVIS (SWHD) | |||||
11|MATTHEW PEASE (SHORECREST) | Pin | 5. MATTHEW PEASE (SCST) | |||||
50 | D. DAVIS (SWHD) | 5. SERGIO ROJAS-GUZMAN (CCEV) | |||||
10|DYLAN DAVIS (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | Pin | Champion | |||||
179 | C. MAHONEY (BLCH) | ||||||
12|JOSE PARRA (MARINER) | Pin | ||||||
51 | J. PARRA (MARN) | ||||||
10|ANDRE RICHAR'D (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY) | Pin | ||||||
106 | D. KINDLE (KAMK) | ||||||
11|SERGIO ROJAS-GUZMAN (CASCADE) | Pin | ||||||
52 | D. KINDLE (KAMK) | ||||||
11|DREW KINDLE (KAMIAK) | Pin | ||||||
J. PARRA (MARN) | |||||||
11|TYLER PAUL (MEADOWDALE) | L:106 | 137 | J. PARRA (MARN) | ||||
L:49 | 107 | M. PEASE (SCST) | Pin | ||||
11|MATTHEW PEASE (SHORECREST) | Pin | Tie for Third | |||||
L:50 | D. DAVIS (SWHD) | ||||||
10|ANDRE RICHAR'D (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY) | L:105 | 138 | D. DAVIS (SWHD) | ||||
L:51 | 108 | S. ROJAS-GUZMAN (CCEV) | Pin | ||||
11|SERGIO ROJAS-GUZMAN (CASCADE) | Pin | M. PEASE (SCST) | |||||
L:52 | L:137 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
S. ROJAS-GUZMAN (CCEV) | |||||||
L:138 |
11|BRANDON HAWK (LYNNWOOD) | 1. JODY NOTOA (MARN) | ||||||
53 | D. RIVERA (SCST) | 2. DAVID RIVERA (SCST) | |||||
11|DAVID RIVERA (SHORECREST) | Pin | 3. NICK GARZA (KAMK) | |||||
109 | D. RIVERA (SCST) | 3. SIMON DALTON (SCST) | |||||
9|JORDAN GLEASNER (SHORECREST) | 3-1 | 5. BRANDON HAWK (LYNN) | |||||
54 | A. MORRISON (CCEV) | 5. ALEC MORRISON (CCEV) | |||||
12|ALEC MORRISON (CASCADE) | 2-0 | Champion | |||||
182 | J. NOTOA (MARN) | ||||||
10|NICK GARZA (KAMIAK) | Forfeit | ||||||
55 | N. GARZA (KAMK) | ||||||
11|SALMAN SINDHU (SHORECREST) | Pin | ||||||
110 | J. NOTOA (MARN) | ||||||
12|SIMON DALTON (SHORECREST) | Pin | ||||||
56 | J. NOTOA (MARN) | ||||||
10|JODY NOTOA (MARINER) | Pin | ||||||
N. GARZA (KAMK) | |||||||
11|BRANDON HAWK (LYNNWOOD) | L:110 | 139 | N. GARZA (KAMK) | ||||
L:53 | 111 | B. HAWK (LYNN) | Pin | ||||
9|JORDAN GLEASNER (SHORECREST) | Pin | Tie for Third | |||||
L:54 | A. MORRISON (CCEV) | ||||||
11|SALMAN SINDHU (SHORECREST) | L:109 | 140 | S. DALTON (SCST) | ||||
L:55 | 112 | S. DALTON (SCST) | 2-1 | ||||
12|SIMON DALTON (SHORECREST) | 3-0 | B. HAWK (LYNN) | |||||
L:56 | L:139 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
A. MORRISON (CCEV) | |||||||
L:140 |
10|ARTHUR CHRISTOPHER (SHORECREST) | 152 | 9|CHAUNCEY GANTT (MEADOWDALE) | 182 | 12|TYLER HAGEN (MEADOWDALE) | 195 | ||||||
P1 | A. CHRISTOPHER (SCST) | P2 | C. GANTT (MDDL) | P3 | T. HAGEN (MDDL) | ||||||
11|NOAH RATCLIFF (SOUTH WHIDBEY) | Pin | 9|LEO EPORT (MARINER) | Pin | 10|TAMEL JEFFREYSBERRY (MARINER) | 13-9 | ||||||
10|ANDRE RICHAR'D (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY) | 220 | ||||||||||
P4 | A. RICHAR'D (ABMR) | ||||||||||
9|KADEN HIXON (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE) | 5-2 | ||||||||||