Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
100 | 105 | 110 | 115 |
120 | 125 | 130 | 135 |
140 | 145 | 155 | 170 |
190 | 235 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yelm (YELM) | 207.0 | 7 | 9 | 31 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Rogers (RGRS) | 191.0 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 5 |
Puyallup (PYLL) | 138.0 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
Curtis (CRTS) | 122.0 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Fife (FIFE) | 117.0 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Franklin Pierce (FRNP) | 64.0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Kent Meridian (KNTM) | 63.0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
Orting (ORTN) | 56.0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
Lindbergh (LNDB) | 54.0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Forks (FRKS) | 49.0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln (LNCL) | 48.0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Hoquiam (HQM) | 45.0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Sequim (SQM) | 44.0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Timberline (TMBR) | 32.0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Washington (WSHN) | 30.0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Auburn Riverside (ABRR) | 28.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Auburn (ABRN) | 26.0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Ingraham (INGR) | 22.0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
North Beach (NRTB) | 22.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Stadium (STDM) | 22.0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Klahowya (KLHW) | 18.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Rochester (RCHS) | 18.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Ocosta (OCST) | 17.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Raymond (RYMN) | 16.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sumner (SMNR) | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Elma (ELMA) | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Steilacoom (STLC) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ava Fritz (Orting) | 1. Ava Fritz (ORTN) | ||||||
1 | A. Fritz (ORTN) | 2. Karen Ensategue-Salazar (FRKS) | |||||
BYE | 3. Jennifer Cabana (KLHW) | ||||||
Mat 4 105 | A. Fritz (ORTN) | 4. Taylor Franich (RGRS) | |||||
Jennifer Cabana (Klahowya) | Fall 2:00 | 5. Yasmine Bazail (WSHN) | |||||
2 | J. Cabana (KLHW) | 6. Alyssa Brown (YELM) | |||||
Alyssa Brown (Yelm) | Fall 1:23 | Champion | |||||
313 | A. Fritz (ORTN) | ||||||
Elizabeth Soysouvanh (Lindbergh) | Fall 4:36 | ||||||
3 | K. Ensategue-Salazar (FRKS) | ||||||
Karen Ensategue-Salazar (Forks) | Fall 1:22 | ||||||
Mat 5 106 | K. Ensategue-Salazar (FRKS) | ||||||
Taylor Franich (Rogers) | Fall 1:50 | ||||||
4 | T. Franich (RGRS) | ||||||
Yasmine Bazail (Washington) | Fall 0:47 | ||||||
T. Franich (RGRS) | |||||||
L:106 | Mat 5 209 | T. Franich (RGRS) | |||||
L:1 | 107 | A. Brown (YELM) | Fall 2:36 | Third | |||
Alyssa Brown (Yelm) | BYE | Mat 5 262 | J. Cabana (KLHW) | ||||
L:2 | J. Cabana (KLHW) | Fall 1:36 | |||||
Elizabeth Soysouvanh (Lindbergh) | L:105 | Mat 5 210 | J. Cabana (KLHW) | ||||
L:3 | Mat 4 108 | Y. Bazail (WSHN) | Fall :52 | ||||
Yasmine Bazail (Washington) | Fall 2:09 | A. Brown (YELM) | Fifth | ||||
L:4 | L:209 | Mat 5 261 | Y. Bazail (WSHN) | ||||
Y. Bazail (WSHN) | 14-7 | ||||||
L:210 |
Charlize Muna (Rogers) | 1. Alina Collins (CRTS) | ||||||
5 | C. Muna (RGRS) | 2. Charlize Muna (RGRS) | |||||
BYE | 3. Julia Richards (PYLL) | ||||||
Mat 4 109 | C. Muna (RGRS) | 4. Carolyn Soysouvanh (LNDB) | |||||
Julia Richards (Puyallup) | 14-5 | 5. Annhelica Wells (FRKS) | |||||
Mat 5 6 | J. Richards (PYLL) | 6. Katie Varela (STDM) | |||||
Katie Varela (Stadium) | Fall 2:55 | Champion | |||||
314 | A. Collins (CRTS) | ||||||
Annhelica Wells (Forks) | Fall 3:15 | ||||||
Mat 3 7 | C. Soysouvanh (LNDB) | ||||||
Carolyn Soysouvanh (Lindbergh) | 16-7 | ||||||
Mat 5 110 | A. Collins (CRTS) | ||||||
Jennifer Jimeniz (Kent Meridian) | Fall :26 | ||||||
Mat 4 8 | A. Collins (CRTS) | ||||||
Alina Collins (Curtis) | Fall 1:25 | ||||||
C. Soysouvanh (LNDB) | |||||||
L:110 | Mat 5 211 | C. Soysouvanh (LNDB) | |||||
L:5 | 111 | K. Varela (STDM) | Fall 2:03 | Third | |||
Katie Varela (Stadium) | BYE | Mat 5 264 | J. Richards (PYLL) | ||||
L:6 | J. Richards (PYLL) | Inj Def | |||||
Annhelica Wells (Forks) | L:109 | Mat 3 212 | J. Richards (PYLL) | ||||
L:7 | Mat 3 112 | A. Wells (FRKS) | Fall 3:54 | ||||
Jennifer Jimeniz (Kent Meridian) | Fall 4:07 | K. Varela (STDM) | Fifth | ||||
L:8 | L:211 | 263 | A. Wells (FRKS) | ||||
A. Wells (FRKS) | Inj Def | ||||||
L:212 |
Alexis Delahanty (Hoquiam) | |||||||||
9 | A. Delahanty (HQM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 4 113 | A. Delahanty (HQM) | ||||||||
Karen Enriquez (Puyallup) | Fall 1:52 | ||||||||
Mat 3 10 | A. Pipo (RCHS) | ||||||||
Angelica Pipo (Rochester) | Fall 5:09 | ||||||||
Mat 4 265 | A. Delahanty (HQM) | ||||||||
Nhu Tang (Curtis) | Fall 1:50 | ||||||||
Mat 4 11 | N. Tang (CRTS) | ||||||||
Alyssa Boyes (Rogers) | Fall 4:55 | ||||||||
114 | N. Tang (CRTS) | ||||||||
Riley Omanaka (Lindbergh) | Inj Def | ||||||||
Mat 5 12 | R. Omanaka (LNDB) | ||||||||
Noelle Porras (Kent Meridian) | 10-8 OT | Champion | |||||||
363 | M. Mercado (LNCL) | ||||||||
Madison Becker (Fife) | Fall 2:47 | ||||||||
13 | M. Becker (FIFE) | ||||||||
Katie Liu-NS (Lindbergh) | Fall 0:44 | ||||||||
Mat 3 115 | M. Mercado (LNCL) | ||||||||
Melissa Mercado (Lincoln) | 2-0 | ||||||||
14 | M. Mercado (LNCL) | ||||||||
Sydnie Heitzman (Orting) | Fall 0:22 | ||||||||
Mat 3 266 | M. Mercado (LNCL) | ||||||||
Zoey Mauldin (Franklin Pierce) | Fall 6:00 | ||||||||
Mat 3 15 | M. Bailey (FRKS) | ||||||||
Marissa Bailey (Forks) | Fall 0:56 | ||||||||
Mat 5 116 | T. Malich (YELM) | ||||||||
Victoria Varela-NS (Curtis) | Fall 1:37 | ||||||||
Mat 3 16 | T. Malich (YELM) | ||||||||
Trinity Malich (Yelm) | Fall 0:58 | ||||||||
N. Tang (CRTS) | |||||||||||
M. Bailey (FRKS) | L:265 | ||||||||||
L:116 | Mat 5 213 | M. Bailey (FRKS) | Mat 4 315 | N. Tang (CRTS) | |||||||
L:9 | 117 | K. Enriquez (PYLL) | Fall :36 | 12-5 | |||||||
Karen Enriquez (Puyallup) | BYE | Mat 4 267 | A. Boyes (RGRS) | ||||||||
L:10 | M. Becker (FIFE) | Fall :50 | Third | ||||||||
Alyssa Boyes (Rogers) | L:115 | Mat 4 214 | A. Boyes (RGRS) | 340 | |||||||
L:11 | Mat 5 118 | A. Boyes (RGRS) | Fall 1:30 | ||||||||
Noelle Porras (Kent Meridian) | Fall 3:00 | T. Malich (YELM) | |||||||||
L:12 | R. Omanaka (LNDB) | L:266 | |||||||||
Katie Liu-NS (Lindbergh) | L:114 | Mat 3 215 | K. Liu-NS (LNDB) | Mat 4 316 | T. Malich (YELM) | ||||||
L:13 | Mat 5 119 | K. Liu-NS (LNDB) | Inj Def | Fall :23 | |||||||
Sydnie Heitzman (Orting) | Fall 1:47 | Mat 3 268 | Z. Mauldin (FRNP) | ||||||||
L:14 | A. Pipo (RCHS) | 9-2 | A. Boyes (RGRS) | Fifth | |||||||
Zoey Mauldin (Franklin Pierce) | L:113 | Mat 4 216 | Z. Mauldin (FRNP) | L:315 | 339 | ||||||
L:15 | Mat 4 120 | Z. Mauldin (FRNP) | Fall 3:19 | Z. Mauldin (FRNP) | |||||||
Victoria Varela-NS (Curtis) | Fall 0:45 | L:316 | |||||||||
L:16 |
Phoenix Dubose (Yelm) | |||||||||
17 | P. Dubose (YELM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 5 121 | P. Dubose (YELM) | ||||||||
Fall 1:51 | |||||||||
18 | S. Thai (LNDB) | ||||||||
Sandy Thai (Lindbergh) | BYE | ||||||||
Mat 3 269 | P. Dubose (YELM) | ||||||||
Danielle Layup (Timberline) | Fall 0:59 | ||||||||
19 | D. Layup (TMBR) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 5 122 | D. Layup (TMBR) | ||||||||
Fall 2:51 | |||||||||
20 | J. Williamson (ORTN) | ||||||||
Jade Williamson (Orting) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
364 | P. Dubose (YELM) | ||||||||
Annika Trebilcock (Puyallup) | Fall 3:03 | ||||||||
21 | A. Trebilcock (PYLL) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 3 123 | L. Magana (FIFE) | ||||||||
Fall 1:44 | |||||||||
22 | L. Magana (FIFE) | ||||||||
Lily Magana (Fife) | BYE | ||||||||
Mat 3 270 | A. Valdez (KNTM) | ||||||||
Aurora Valdez (Kent Meridian) | Fall 3:37 | ||||||||
23 | A. Valdez (KNTM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 4 124 | A. Valdez (KNTM) | ||||||||
Fall 4:42 | |||||||||
24 | B. Mueller-NS (TMBR) | ||||||||
Baylei Mueller-NS (Timberline) | BYE | ||||||||
D. Layup (TMBR) | |||||||||||
B. Mueller-NS (TMBR) | L:269 | ||||||||||
L:124 | 217 | B. Mueller-NS (TMBR) | Mat 3 317 | D. Layup (TMBR) | |||||||
L:17 | 125 | BYE | 11-3 | ||||||||
Mat 5 271 | B. Mueller-NS (TMBR) | ||||||||||
L:18 | A. Trebilcock (PYLL) | Fall :53 | Third | ||||||||
L:123 | 218 | A. Trebilcock (PYLL) | 342 | ||||||||
L:19 | 126 | BYE | |||||||||
L. Magana (FIFE) | |||||||||||
L:20 | J. Williamson (ORTN) | L:270 | |||||||||
L:122 | 219 | J. Williamson (ORTN) | Mat 3 318 | L. Magana (FIFE) | |||||||
L:21 | 127 | BYE | Fall :33 | ||||||||
Mat 5 272 | S. Thai (LNDB) | ||||||||||
L:22 | S. Thai (LNDB) | Fall 1:56 | B. Mueller-NS (TMBR) | Fifth | |||||||
L:121 | 220 | S. Thai (LNDB) | L:317 | 341 | |||||||
L:23 | 128 | BYE | S. Thai (LNDB) | ||||||||
L:318 | |||||||||||
L:24 |
Brooklyn Cutler (Yelm) | |||||||||
25 | B. Cutler (YELM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 5 129 | B. Cutler (YELM) | ||||||||
Sheyla Toledo (Stadium) | Fall 1:17 | ||||||||
Mat 4 26 | K. Allen (PYLL) | ||||||||
Katherine Allen (Puyallup) | Fall 0:20 | ||||||||
Mat 3 273 | B. Cutler (YELM) | ||||||||
Genalyn Asuncion-NS (Rogers) | Fall :45 | ||||||||
Mat 4 27 | J. Velasco (OCST) | ||||||||
Jasmin Velasco (Ocosta) | Fall 2:26 | ||||||||
Mat 4 130 | J. Velasco (OCST) | ||||||||
Kaydence Hilliard-NS (Sequim) | 12-2 | ||||||||
Mat 5 28 | K. Hilliard-NS (SQM) | ||||||||
Esmerelda Garcia (Elma) | Fall 1:54 | Champion | |||||||
365 | B. Cutler (YELM) | ||||||||
Mercedes Pinnell (Hoquiam) | Fall :44 | ||||||||
Mat 3 29 | M. Pinnell (HQM) | ||||||||
Leah Bardon (Curtis) | Fall 1:09 | ||||||||
Mat 3 131 | M. Pinnell (HQM) | ||||||||
Caroline McKray-NS (Yelm) | 12-6 | ||||||||
Mat 4 30 | A. Rainer (RGRS) | ||||||||
Aurora Rainer (Rogers) | Fall :48 | ||||||||
Mat 4 274 | J. Blackston (LNCL) | ||||||||
Amara Sayer (Sequim) | 10-3 | ||||||||
Mat 4 31 | B. Denton (INGR) | ||||||||
B.B. Denton (Ingraham) | Fall 2:48 | ||||||||
Mat 5 132 | J. Blackston (LNCL) | ||||||||
Fall 3:32 | |||||||||
32 | J. Blackston (LNCL) | ||||||||
Jamayia Blackston (Lincoln) | BYE | ||||||||
J. Velasco (OCST) | |||||||||||
B. Denton (INGR) | L:273 | ||||||||||
L:132 | Mat 5 221 | B. Denton (INGR) | Mat 4 319 | A. Rainer (RGRS) | |||||||
L:25 | 133 | S. Toledo (STDM) | Fall 1:35 | 18-7 | |||||||
Sheyla Toledo (Stadium) | BYE | 275 | A. Rainer (RGRS) | ||||||||
L:26 | A. Rainer (RGRS) | 11-9 | Third | ||||||||
Genalyn Asuncion-NS (Rogers) | L:131 | Mat 5 222 | A. Rainer (RGRS) | 344 | |||||||
L:27 | Mat 3 134 | E. Garcia (ELMA) | Fall 3:39 | ||||||||
Esmerelda Garcia (Elma) | Fall 1:45 | M. Pinnell (HQM) | |||||||||
L:28 | K. Hilliard-NS (SQM) | L:274 | |||||||||
Leah Bardon (Curtis) | L:130 | Mat 4 223 | L. Bardon (CRTS) | Mat 3 320 | M. Pinnell (HQM) | ||||||
L:29 | Mat 3 135 | L. Bardon (CRTS) | Fall :31 | Fall 2:18 | |||||||
Caroline McKray-NS (Yelm) | Fall 0:19 | Mat 5 276 | L. Bardon (CRTS) | ||||||||
L:30 | K. Allen (PYLL) | Fall 2:54 | J. Velasco (OCST) | Fifth | |||||||
Amara Sayer (Sequim) | L:129 | Mat 3 224 | A. Sayer (SQM) | L:319 | 343 | ||||||
L:31 | 136 | A. Sayer (SQM) | Fall 2:40 | L. Bardon (CRTS) | |||||||
BYE | L:320 | ||||||||||
L:32 |
Autumn Miller (Auburn) | |||||||||
Mat 4 33 | A. Miller (ABRN) | ||||||||
Emily Dodson-NS (Sequim) | Fall 0:54 | ||||||||
Mat 5 137 | A. Miller (ABRN) | ||||||||
Trinity Hale (Yelm) | 16-7 | ||||||||
Mat 4 34 | S. Suarez (RGRS) | ||||||||
Sophia Suarez (Rogers) | Fall 3:05 | ||||||||
Mat 3 277 | R. Dogeagle (FRNP) | ||||||||
Reily Dogeagle (Franklin Pierce) | Fall 5:45 | ||||||||
Mat 5 35 | R. Dogeagle (FRNP) | ||||||||
Addie Bolton (Orting) | Fall 1:15 | ||||||||
Mat 5 138 | R. Dogeagle (FRNP) | ||||||||
Evelisse Granados (Washington) | Fall 1:52 | ||||||||
Mat 3 36 | J. Pratt (HQM) | ||||||||
Jaiden Pratt (Hoquiam) | Fall 1:17 | Champion | |||||||
366 | R. Dogeagle (FRNP) | ||||||||
Ashley Muzquiz (Fife) | Fall 5:06 | ||||||||
Mat 4 37 | A. Muzquiz (FIFE) | ||||||||
Arianna Green (Sumner) | Fall 10-8 | ||||||||
Mat 4 139 | K. Packer (ABRR) | ||||||||
Kaitlen Packer (Auburn Riverside) | Fall 1:28 | ||||||||
Mat 3 38 | K. Packer (ABRR) | ||||||||
Adilina Mendoza-NS (Washington) | Fall :33 | ||||||||
Mat 3 278 | K. Packer (ABRR) | ||||||||
Alexys Rochester-Roe-NS (Yelm) | Fall 2:30 | ||||||||
Mat 4 39 | A. Rochester-Roe-NS (YELM) | ||||||||
Hannah Bumbalough (Klahowya) | Fall 1:19 | ||||||||
Mat 3 140 | R. Burke (INGR) | ||||||||
Rabbit Burke (Ingraham) | Fall 2:27 | ||||||||
Mat 3 40 | R. Burke (INGR) | ||||||||
Alexi Rampp-Taft (Sequim) | Fall 1:28 | ||||||||
A. Miller (ABRN) | |||||||||||
A. Rochester-Roe-NS (YELM) | L:277 | ||||||||||
Emily Dodson-NS (Sequim) | L:140 | Mat 5 225 | T. Hale (YELM) | Mat 4 321 | A. Miller (ABRN) | ||||||
L:33 | Mat 4 141 | T. Hale (YELM) | Fall :18 | Fall 3:53 | |||||||
Trinity Hale (Yelm) | Fall 0:54 | Mat 5 279 | A. Muzquiz (FIFE) | ||||||||
L:34 | A. Muzquiz (FIFE) | Fall 2:09 | Third | ||||||||
Addie Bolton (Orting) | L:139 | Mat 3 226 | A. Muzquiz (FIFE) | 346 | |||||||
L:35 | Mat 4 142 | A. Bolton (ORTN) | Fall 3:30 | ||||||||
Evelisse Granados (Washington) | Fall 0:31 | R. Burke (INGR) | |||||||||
L:36 | J. Pratt (HQM) | L:278 | |||||||||
Arianna Green (Sumner) | L:138 | Mat 5 227 | A. Green (SMNR) | Mat 3 322 | S. Suarez (RGRS) | ||||||
L:37 | Mat 5 143 | A. Green (SMNR) | Fall 1:31 | 8-0 | |||||||
Adilina Mendoza-NS (Washington) | Fall 2:00 | Mat 4 280 | S. Suarez (RGRS) | ||||||||
L:38 | S. Suarez (RGRS) | 16-3 | A. Muzquiz (FIFE) | Fifth | |||||||
Hannah Bumbalough (Klahowya) | L:137 | Mat 5 228 | S. Suarez (RGRS) | L:321 | 345 | ||||||
L:39 | Mat 5 144 | A. Rampp-Taft (SQM) | Fall 2:54 | R. Burke (INGR) | |||||||
Alexi Rampp-Taft (Sequim) | Inj Def | L:322 | |||||||||
L:40 |
Carly Smith (Yelm) | |||||||||
41 | C. Smith (YELM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 3 145 | C. Smith (YELM) | ||||||||
Julia Clark-NS (Rogers) | Fall 1:08 | ||||||||
Mat 4 42 | J. Clark-NS (RGRS) | ||||||||
Evelyn Villalobos (Lincoln) | Fall 3:11 | ||||||||
Mat 3 281 | C. Smith (YELM) | ||||||||
Charlie Briggs (Sequim) | Fall 1:02 | ||||||||
Mat 3 43 | A. Buchannan-NS (RGRS) | ||||||||
Athena Buchannan-NS (Rogers) | Fall 0:23 | ||||||||
Mat 4 146 | B. Jacobson (ORTN) | ||||||||
Nathalie Singh (Fife) | Fall 1:29 | ||||||||
Mat 4 44 | B. Jacobson (ORTN) | ||||||||
Brittany Jacobson (Orting) | 15-3 | Champion | |||||||
367 | C. Smith (YELM) | ||||||||
Eden Mortensen (Franklin Pierce) | Fall 1:10 | ||||||||
Mat 3 45 | E. Mortensen (FRNP) | ||||||||
Kelia Fields-NS (Rogers) | Fall 1:15 | ||||||||
Mat 3 147 | E. Mortensen (FRNP) | ||||||||
Paige Shaffer (Lindbergh) | Fall 2:00 | ||||||||
Mat 4 46 | M. Hansen (CRTS) | ||||||||
Melina Hansen (Curtis) | 3-1 | ||||||||
Mat 5 282 | E. Mortensen (FRNP) | ||||||||
Jo-Ana Tumin Roberts-NS (Franklin Pierce) | 16-10 | ||||||||
Mat 3 47 | E. Swanson-Lovely (PYLL) | ||||||||
Emily Swanson-Lovely (Puyallup) | Fall 1:01 | ||||||||
Mat 4 148 | L. Souza (RGRS) | ||||||||
Fall 1:00 | |||||||||
48 | L. Souza (RGRS) | ||||||||
Liana Souza (Rogers) | BYE | ||||||||
B. Jacobson (ORTN) | |||||||||||
E. Swanson-Lovely (PYLL) | L:281 | ||||||||||
L:148 | Mat 4 229 | E. Swanson-Lovely (PYLL) | Mat 3 323 | B. Jacobson (ORTN) | |||||||
L:41 | 149 | E. Villalobos (LNCL) | Fall 3:26 | 4-2 | |||||||
Evelyn Villalobos (Lincoln) | BYE | Mat 4 283 | N. Singh (FIFE) | ||||||||
L:42 | M. Hansen (CRTS) | Fall :54 | Third | ||||||||
Charlie Briggs (Sequim) | L:147 | Mat 3 230 | N. Singh (FIFE) | 348 | |||||||
L:43 | Mat 3 150 | N. Singh (FIFE) | Fall 4:43 | ||||||||
Nathalie Singh (Fife) | Fall 2:36 | L. Souza (RGRS) | |||||||||
L:44 | A. Buchannan-NS (RGRS) | L:282 | |||||||||
Kelia Fields-NS (Rogers) | L:146 | Mat 4 231 | K. Fields-NS (RGRS) | Mat 3 324 | L. Souza (RGRS) | ||||||
L:45 | Mat 5 151 | K. Fields-NS (RGRS) | Fall :56 | Fall :58 | |||||||
Paige Shaffer (Lindbergh) | Fall 2:20 | Mat 3 284 | K. Fields-NS (RGRS) | ||||||||
L:46 | J. Clark-NS (RGRS) | Fall 2:01 | N. Singh (FIFE) | Fifth | |||||||
Jo-Ana Tumin Roberts-NS (Franklin Pierce) | L:145 | Mat 3 232 | J. Clark-NS (RGRS) | L:323 | 347 | ||||||
L:47 | 152 | J. T. Roberts-NS (FRNP) | Fall 2:30 | K. Fields-NS (RGRS) | |||||||
BYE | L:324 | ||||||||||
L:48 |
Selena Garza (Curtis) | |||||||||
49 | S. Garza (CRTS) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 4 153 | S. Garza (CRTS) | ||||||||
Amber Teague-NS (Washington) | Fall 1:20 | ||||||||
Mat 3 50 | H. Sack (PYLL) | ||||||||
Hannah Sack (Puyallup) | Fall 0:56 | ||||||||
Mat 4 285 | K. Pierson (SQM) | ||||||||
Natalie Shigeta (Sumner) | 5-1 | ||||||||
Mat 5 51 | G. Oatfield (RYMN) | ||||||||
Grace Oatfield (Raymond) | Fall 0:53 | ||||||||
Mat 5 154 | K. Pierson (SQM) | ||||||||
Caylee Erickson-NS (Rogers) | Fall 0:38 | ||||||||
Mat 3 52 | K. Pierson (SQM) | ||||||||
Kiara Pierson (Sequim) | Fall 0:25 | Champion | |||||||
368 | K. Pierson (SQM) | ||||||||
Sophia Leer (Kent Meridian) | 5-4 OT | ||||||||
53 | S. Leer (KNTM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 3 155 | L. Salmon (WSHN) | ||||||||
Lillian Salmon (Washington) | Fall 5:15 | ||||||||
Mat 5 54 | L. Salmon (WSHN) | ||||||||
Abigail Oglesby (Yelm) | Fall 5:14 | ||||||||
286 | J. Souza (RGRS) | ||||||||
Seana Rhamy (Orting) | Fall 3:00 | ||||||||
Mat 5 55 | S. Rhamy (ORTN) | ||||||||
Issabella Barnett-NS (Sumner) | Fall 5:42 | ||||||||
Mat 5 156 | J. Souza (RGRS) | ||||||||
Fall 1:43 | |||||||||
56 | J. Souza (RGRS) | ||||||||
Jemma Souza (Rogers) | BYE | ||||||||
S. Garza (CRTS) | |||||||||||
S. Rhamy (ORTN) | L:285 | ||||||||||
L:156 | Mat 4 233 | S. Rhamy (ORTN) | Mat 3 325 | S. Garza (CRTS) | |||||||
L:49 | 157 | A. Teague-NS (WSHN) | Fall 1:48 | 8-3 | |||||||
Amber Teague-NS (Washington) | BYE | Mat 5 287 | S. Leer (KNTM) | ||||||||
L:50 | S. Leer (KNTM) | 8-0 | Third | ||||||||
Natalie Shigeta (Sumner) | L:155 | Mat 4 234 | S. Leer (KNTM) | 350 | |||||||
L:51 | Mat 3 158 | N. Shigeta (SMNR) | Fall 3:50 | ||||||||
Caylee Erickson-NS (Rogers) | Fall 0:52 | L. Salmon (WSHN) | |||||||||
L:52 | G. Oatfield (RYMN) | L:286 | |||||||||
L:154 | Mat 3 235 | G. Oatfield (RYMN) | Mat 4 326 | H. Sack (PYLL) | |||||||
L:53 | 159 | A. Oglesby (YELM) | Fall 2:04 | Inj Def | |||||||
Abigail Oglesby (Yelm) | BYE | Mat 5 288 | H. Sack (PYLL) | ||||||||
L:54 | H. Sack (PYLL) | Fall 2:13 | S. Leer (KNTM) | Fifth | |||||||
Issabella Barnett-NS (Sumner) | L:153 | Mat 5 236 | H. Sack (PYLL) | L:325 | 349 | ||||||
L:55 | 160 | I. Barnett-NS (SMNR) | Fall 2:45 | L. Salmon (WSHN) | |||||||
BYE | L:326 | ||||||||||
L:56 |
Chelsey Rochester (Yelm) | |||||||||
57 | C. Rochester (YELM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 4 161 | C. Rochester (YELM) | ||||||||
Alma Morales (Auburn) | Fall 1:06 | ||||||||
Mat 3 58 | J. Duncan-Madison (FRNP) | ||||||||
Jamaeya Duncan-Madison (Franklin Pierce) | 6-5 | ||||||||
Mat 5 289 | C. Rochester (YELM) | ||||||||
Fall :59 | |||||||||
59 | K. Bontrager (ORTN) | ||||||||
Kaylie Bontrager (Orting) | BYE | ||||||||
Mat 5 162 | B. Conners-NS (RGRS) | ||||||||
Lana Parco (Klahowya) | Fall :54 | ||||||||
Mat 3 60 | B. Conners-NS (RGRS) | ||||||||
Bailey Conners-NS (Rogers) | Fall 1:45 | Champion | |||||||
369 | M. Mullins (PYLL) | ||||||||
Kendall Thomas-NS (Rogers) | 8-4 | ||||||||
61 | K. Thomas-NS (RGRS) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 5 163 | K. Jackson (RGRS) | ||||||||
Brenna King (Forks) | Fall 1:14 | ||||||||
Mat 3 62 | K. Jackson (RGRS) | ||||||||
Kimber Jackson (Rogers) | Fall 0:55 | ||||||||
Mat 5 290 | M. Mullins (PYLL) | ||||||||
Ku'ulei Lentz (Sumner) | 18-9 | ||||||||
Mat 3 63 | M. Mullins (PYLL) | ||||||||
Myah Mullins (Puyallup) | Fall 3:48 | ||||||||
Mat 5 164 | M. Mullins (PYLL) | ||||||||
Fall 0:39 | |||||||||
64 | E. Ware (RCHS) | ||||||||
Elizabeth Ware (Rochester) | BYE | ||||||||
B. Conners-NS (RGRS) | |||||||||||
E. Ware (RCHS) | L:289 | ||||||||||
L:164 | Mat 4 237 | E. Ware (RCHS) | Mat 3 327 | E. Ware (RCHS) | |||||||
L:57 | 165 | A. Morales (ABRN) | Fall 1:52 | Fall 2:30 | |||||||
Alma Morales (Auburn) | BYE | Mat 5 291 | E. Ware (RCHS) | ||||||||
L:58 | K. Thomas-NS (RGRS) | 4-2 | Third | ||||||||
L:163 | Mat 5 238 | K. Thomas-NS (RGRS) | 352 | ||||||||
L:59 | 166 | L. Parco (KLHW) | Fall :59 | ||||||||
Lana Parco (Klahowya) | BYE | K. Jackson (RGRS) | |||||||||
L:60 | K. Bontrager (ORTN) | L:290 | |||||||||
L:162 | Mat 4 239 | K. Bontrager (ORTN) | Mat 4 328 | K. Jackson (RGRS) | |||||||
L:61 | 167 | B. King (FRKS) | 5-0 | Fall 2:00 | |||||||
Brenna King (Forks) | BYE | 292 | K. Bontrager (ORTN) | ||||||||
L:62 | J. Duncan-Madison (FRNP) | Inj Def | B. Conners-NS (RGRS) | Fifth | |||||||
Ku'ulei Lentz (Sumner) | L:161 | Mat 3 240 | K. Lentz (SMNR) | L:327 | 351 | ||||||
L:63 | 168 | K. Lentz (SMNR) | Fall 2:56 | K. Bontrager (ORTN) | |||||||
BYE | L:328 | ||||||||||
L:64 |
Shelaha Brown-Stephens (Yelm) | |||||||||
65 | S. Brown-Stephens (YELM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 5 169 | S. Brown-Stephens (YELM) | ||||||||
Keeley Paulson (Curtis) | Fall 0:33 | ||||||||
Mat 3 66 | L. Asuncion (STDM) | ||||||||
Lokianna Asuncion (Stadium) | Fall 1:17 | ||||||||
Mat 4 293 | S. Brown-Stephens (YELM) | ||||||||
Alex Hernandez (Auburn) | 5-4 | ||||||||
67 | A. Hernandez (ABRN) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 4 170 | V. Caballero (RGRS) | ||||||||
Fall 2:33 | |||||||||
68 | V. Caballero (RGRS) | ||||||||
Vianey Caballero (Rogers) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
370 | B. Mullins (PYLL) | ||||||||
Samantha Starkey-NS (Ocosta) | 6-1 | ||||||||
69 | S. Starkey (OCST) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 3 171 | B. Mullins (PYLL) | ||||||||
Sabrina Cruz (Lindbergh) | Fall :52 | ||||||||
Mat 4 70 | B. Mullins (PYLL) | ||||||||
Brooke Mullins (Puyallup) | Fall 4:00 | ||||||||
Mat 3 294 | B. Mullins (PYLL) | ||||||||
Mille Laugesen (Timberline) | Fall 2:30 | ||||||||
Mat 4 71 | M. Laugesen (TMBR) | ||||||||
Yamileth Bonilla-NS (Rogers) | Fall 1:02 | ||||||||
Mat 4 172 | M. Laugesen (TMBR) | ||||||||
Fall 2:12 | |||||||||
72 | A. Huerta (OCST) | ||||||||
Adriana Huerta (Ocosta) | BYE | ||||||||
V. Caballero (RGRS) | |||||||||||
A. Huerta (OCST) | L:293 | ||||||||||
L:172 | Mat 5 241 | A. Huerta (OCST) | Mat 3 329 | V. Caballero (RGRS) | |||||||
L:65 | 173 | K. Paulson (CRTS) | Fall :37 | Fall :53 | |||||||
Keeley Paulson (Curtis) | BYE | Mat 5 295 | S. Starkey (OCST) | ||||||||
L:66 | S. Starkey (OCST) | Fall 2:44 | Third | ||||||||
L:171 | 242 | S. Starkey (OCST) | 354 | ||||||||
L:67 | 174 | BYE | |||||||||
M. Laugesen (TMBR) | |||||||||||
L:68 | A. Hernandez (ABRN) | L:294 | |||||||||
L:170 | Mat 5 243 | A. Hernandez (ABRN) | Mat 3 330 | M. Laugesen (TMBR) | |||||||
L:69 | 175 | S. Cruz (LNDB) | Fall 4:54 | Fall 4:35 | |||||||
Sabrina Cruz (Lindbergh) | BYE | Mat 3 296 | A. Hernandez (ABRN) | ||||||||
L:70 | L. Asuncion (STDM) | Fall 1:40 | S. Starkey (OCST) | Fifth | |||||||
Yamileth Bonilla-NS (Rogers) | L:169 | Mat 3 244 | L. Asuncion (STDM) | L:329 | 353 | ||||||
L:71 | 176 | Y. Bonilla-NS (RGRS) | Fall 2:30 | A. Hernandez (ABRN) | |||||||
BYE | L:330 | ||||||||||
L:72 |
Tayleen Reach (Yelm) | |||||||||
Mat 4 73 | T. Reach (YELM) | ||||||||
Kylie McConnell (North Beach) | Fall 0:18 | ||||||||
Mat 3 177 | T. Reach (YELM) | ||||||||
Keilani Jollimore (Lindbergh) | Fall 3:27 | ||||||||
Mat 3 74 | K. Jollimore (LNDB) | ||||||||
Marbella Ramirez (Forks) | Fall 2:36 | ||||||||
Mat 3 297 | T. Reach (YELM) | ||||||||
Araya Boday (Rogers) | Fall 4:30 | ||||||||
Mat 5 75 | A. Boday (RGRS) | ||||||||
Katheryn Gomez (Stadium) | Fall :35 | ||||||||
Mat 5 178 | A. Boday (RGRS) | ||||||||
Leeza Brown (Elma) | Fall 1:44 | ||||||||
Mat 4 76 | K. Marroquin (KNTM) | ||||||||
Katherine Marroquin (Kent Meridian) | Fall 3:25 | Champion | |||||||
371 | J. Kang (CRTS) | ||||||||
Holly Saliz-NS (Rogers) | Fall 3:35 | ||||||||
Mat 3 77 | C. Dooley (OCST) | ||||||||
Cora Dooley (Ocosta) | Fall 2:31 | ||||||||
Mat 4 179 | A. Chen (SQM) | ||||||||
Valentina Pavlovic (Ingraham) | Fall 3:09 | ||||||||
Mat 3 78 | A. Chen (SQM) | ||||||||
Aleah Chen (Sequim) | Fall 1:32 | ||||||||
Mat 5 298 | J. Kang (CRTS) | ||||||||
Dasha Burnett-NS (Yelm) | Fall 1:38 | ||||||||
Mat 4 79 | D. Burnett-NS (YELM) | ||||||||
Rayne Kramer (Auburn Riverside) | Fall 1:11 | ||||||||
Mat 3 180 | J. Kang (CRTS) | ||||||||
Jennifer Kang (Curtis) | Fall 2:44 | ||||||||
Mat 3 80 | J. Kang (CRTS) | ||||||||
Emily Lash (Hoquiam) | Fall 2:50 | ||||||||
A. Boday (RGRS) | |||||||||||
D. Burnett-NS (YELM) | L:297 | ||||||||||
Kylie McConnell (North Beach) | L:180 | Mat 4 245 | M. Ramirez (FRKS) | Mat 3 331 | A. Boday (RGRS) | ||||||
L:73 | Mat 4 181 | M. Ramirez (FRKS) | Fall 3:58 | Fall :58 | |||||||
Marbella Ramirez (Forks) | Fall :30 | Mat 4 299 | M. Ramirez (FRKS) | ||||||||
L:74 | C. Dooley (OCST) | Fall 1:48 | Third | ||||||||
Katheryn Gomez (Stadium) | L:179 | Mat 5 246 | K. Gomez (STDM) | 356 | |||||||
L:75 | Mat 3 182 | K. Gomez (STDM) | Fall 1:38 | ||||||||
Leeza Brown (Elma) | Fall :40 | A. Chen (SQM) | |||||||||
L:76 | K. Marroquin (KNTM) | L:298 | |||||||||
Holly Saliz-NS (Rogers) | L:178 | Mat 4 247 | V. Pavlovic (INGR) | Mat 4 332 | K. Jollimore (LNDB) | ||||||
L:77 | Mat 5 183 | V. Pavlovic (INGR) | 2-1 | Fall 2:00 | |||||||
Valentina Pavlovic (Ingraham) | Fall :46 | Mat 3 300 | K. Jollimore (LNDB) | ||||||||
L:78 | K. Jollimore (LNDB) | Fall 1:40 | M. Ramirez (FRKS) | Fifth | |||||||
Rayne Kramer (Auburn Riverside) | L:177 | Mat 4 248 | K. Jollimore (LNDB) | L:331 | 355 | ||||||
L:79 | Mat 5 184 | E. Lash (HQM) | Fall 1:15 | A. Chen (SQM) | |||||||
Emily Lash (Hoquiam) | Fall 2:35 | L:332 | |||||||||
L:80 |
D'azuree Hartfield (Auburn Riverside) | |||||||||
Mat 4 81 | D. Hartfield (ABRR) | ||||||||
Jennie Bae-NS (Washington) | Fall 0:30 | ||||||||
Mat 4 185 | T. Simora (PYLL) | ||||||||
Lanayla Richardson-NS (Sumner) | Forfeit | ||||||||
Mat 3 82 | T. Simora (PYLL) | ||||||||
Tanya Simora (Puyallup) | Fall 1:54 | ||||||||
Mat 4 301 | N. Abaglo (FIFE) | ||||||||
Adelyn Jackson-NS (Rogers) | Fall 3:07 | ||||||||
Mat 3 83 | N. Abaglo (FIFE) | ||||||||
Nadine Abaglo (Fife) | Fall 1:47 | ||||||||
Mat 3 186 | N. Abaglo (FIFE) | ||||||||
Sarelia Carrillo-NS (Fife) | Fall 1:00 | ||||||||
Mat 4 84 | S. Carrillo-NS (FIFE) | ||||||||
Andrianna AlMazrouie (Franklin Pierce) | Fall 1:16 | Champion | |||||||
372 | N. Abaglo (FIFE) | ||||||||
Kailee Lelli-NS (Fife) | Fall 3:02 | ||||||||
Mat 4 85 | M. Kayongo (RGRS) | ||||||||
Miriam Kayongo (Rogers) | Fall 1:32 | ||||||||
Mat 3 187 | M. Kayongo (RGRS) | ||||||||
Imiloa DeSmet (Sumner) | 9-1 | ||||||||
Mat 5 86 | I. DeSmet (SMNR) | ||||||||
Sierra Kauhaihao (Stadium) | Fall 1:58 | ||||||||
Mat 3 302 | M. Kayongo (RGRS) | ||||||||
Osheonna Green (Washington) | Fall 4:38 | ||||||||
Mat 5 87 | O. Green (WSHN) | ||||||||
Elizabeth Elliot (Kent Meridian) | Fall 1:10 | ||||||||
Mat 4 188 | O. Green (WSHN) | ||||||||
Ariana Delgado (Yelm) | Fall :31 | ||||||||
Mat 3 88 | A. Delgado (YELM) | ||||||||
Elizabeth Day (Elma) | Fall 1:12 | ||||||||
T. Simora (PYLL) | |||||||||||
A. Delgado (YELM) | L:301 | ||||||||||
Jennie Bae-NS (Washington) | L:188 | Mat 4 249 | L. Richardson-NS (SMNR) | Mat 4 333 | T. Simora (PYLL) | ||||||
L:81 | Mat 5 189 | L. Richardson-NS (SMNR) | Inj Def | Fall :46 | |||||||
Lanayla Richardson-NS (Sumner) | Fall :26 | Mat 3 303 | L. Richardson-NS (SMNR) | ||||||||
L:82 | I. DeSmet (SMNR) | 7-1 | Third | ||||||||
Adelyn Jackson-NS (Rogers) | L:187 | Mat 5 250 | A. Jackson-NS (RGRS) | 358 | |||||||
L:83 | Mat 3 190 | A. Jackson-NS (RGRS) | Inj Def | ||||||||
Andrianna AlMazrouie (Franklin Pierce) | Fall 1:43 | O. Green (WSHN) | |||||||||
L:84 | S. Carrillo-NS (FIFE) | L:302 | |||||||||
Kailee Lelli-NS (Fife) | L:186 | Mat 3 251 | S. Kauhaihao (STDM) | Mat 4 334 | E. Elliot (KNTM) | ||||||
L:85 | Mat 4 191 | S. Kauhaihao (STDM) | Fall 2:18 | 9-3 | |||||||
Sierra Kauhaihao (Stadium) | Fall :28 | Mat 3 304 | E. Elliot (KNTM) | ||||||||
L:86 | D. Hartfield (ABRR) | Fall :57 | L. Richardson-NS (SMNR) | Fifth | |||||||
Elizabeth Elliot (Kent Meridian) | L:185 | Mat 3 252 | E. Elliot (KNTM) | L:333 | 357 | ||||||
L:87 | Mat 5 192 | E. Elliot (KNTM) | 7-2 | O. Green (WSHN) | |||||||
Elizabeth Day (Elma) | Fall 1:28 | L:334 | |||||||||
L:88 |
Ashley Kile (Yelm) | |||||||||
89 | A. Kile (YELM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 4 193 | A. Kile (YELM) | ||||||||
Jalissa Franks (Rogers) | Fall 1:47 | ||||||||
Mat 4 90 | K. Elika (FIFE) | ||||||||
Kayla Elika (Fife) | Fall 1:46 | ||||||||
Mat 4 305 | A. Kile (YELM) | ||||||||
Ofa Tuifua (Kent Meridian) | 5-4 | ||||||||
91 | O. Tuifua (KNTM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 3 194 | O. Tuifua (KNTM) | ||||||||
Fall 5:22 | |||||||||
92 | L. Mace (PYLL) | ||||||||
Lily Mace (Puyallup) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
373 | A. Kile (YELM) | ||||||||
Raeann Wilson (Auburn) | Fall 3:22 | ||||||||
93 | R. Wilson (ABRN) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
195 | M. Auelua (CRTS) | ||||||||
Inj Def | |||||||||
94 | M. Auelua (CRTS) | ||||||||
Marylinn Auelua (Curtis) | BYE | ||||||||
Mat 3 306 | M. Auelua (CRTS) | ||||||||
Laurel Bradford-NS (Yelm) | Fall 2:55 | ||||||||
95 | L. Bradford-NS (YELM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 4 196 | J. Crow (RYMN) | ||||||||
Fall 1:18 | |||||||||
96 | J. Crow (RYMN) | ||||||||
Johanna Crow (Raymond) | BYE | ||||||||
O. Tuifua (KNTM) | |||||||||||
L. Bradford-NS (YELM) | L:305 | ||||||||||
L:196 | Mat 3 253 | L. Bradford-NS (YELM) | Mat 4 335 | O. Tuifua (KNTM) | |||||||
L:89 | 197 | J. Franks (RGRS) | Fall 2:45 | Fall 1:30 | |||||||
Jalissa Franks (Rogers) | BYE | Mat 4 307 | L. Bradford-NS (YELM) | ||||||||
L:90 | R. Wilson (ABRN) | Inj Def | Third | ||||||||
L:195 | 254 | R. Wilson (ABRN) | 360 | ||||||||
L:91 | 198 | BYE | |||||||||
J. Crow (RYMN) | |||||||||||
L:92 | L. Mace (PYLL) | L:306 | |||||||||
L:194 | 255 | L. Mace (PYLL) | Mat 4 336 | K. Elika (FIFE) | |||||||
L:93 | 199 | BYE | Fall 2:30 | ||||||||
Mat 4 308 | K. Elika (FIFE) | ||||||||||
L:94 | K. Elika (FIFE) | Fall 2:07 | L. Bradford-NS (YELM) | Fifth | |||||||
L:193 | 256 | K. Elika (FIFE) | L:335 | 359 | |||||||
L:95 | 200 | BYE | J. Crow (RYMN) | ||||||||
L:336 | |||||||||||
L:96 |
Natasha Fruh (North Beach) | |||||||||
97 | N. Fruh (NRTB) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 3 201 | N. Fruh (NRTB) | ||||||||
Jasmine Toia (Auburn) | Fall :39 | ||||||||
Mat 3 98 | H. Maxfield (LNDB) | ||||||||
Hailee Maxfield (Lindbergh) | Fall 3:59 | ||||||||
Mat 3 309 | N. Fruh (NRTB) | ||||||||
Shyleen Laneselota-NS (Fife) | Fall 1:40 | ||||||||
99 | S. Laneselota-NS (FIFE) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 5 202 | S. Laneselota-NS (FIFE) | ||||||||
Fall 1:42 | |||||||||
100 | A. Manley (YELM) | ||||||||
Angelina Manley (Yelm) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
374 | N. Abaglo (FIFE) | ||||||||
Niki Abaglo (Fife) | 5-4 | ||||||||
101 | N. Abaglo (FIFE) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
Mat 4 203 | N. Abaglo (FIFE) | ||||||||
Adriana Dominguez-NS (Auburn) | Fall 1:03 | ||||||||
Mat 4 102 | A. Salmond-NS (NRTB) | ||||||||
Arianna Salmond-NS (North Beach) | Fall 3:56 | ||||||||
Mat 4 310 | N. Abaglo (FIFE) | ||||||||
Tina Kiehn-NS (Yelm) | Fall 3:38 | ||||||||
Mat 3 103 | T. Kiehn-NS (YELM) | ||||||||
Nanea Anderson (Rogers) | Fall 1:56 | ||||||||
Mat 3 204 | C. Baquiel (PYLL) | ||||||||
Fall 1:20 | |||||||||
104 | C. Baquiel (PYLL) | ||||||||
Christen Baquiel (Puyallup) | BYE | ||||||||
S. Laneselota-NS (FIFE) | |||||||||||
T. Kiehn-NS (YELM) | L:309 | ||||||||||
L:204 | Mat 5 257 | T. Kiehn-NS (YELM) | Mat 3 337 | ||||||||
L:97 | 205 | J. Toia (ABRN) | Fall 3:16 | ||||||||
Jasmine Toia (Auburn) | BYE | Mat 4 311 | T. Kiehn-NS (YELM) | ||||||||
L:98 | A. Salmond-NS (NRTB) | 4-0 | Third | ||||||||
L:203 | 258 | A. Salmond-NS (NRTB) | 362 | ||||||||
L:99 | 206 | BYE | |||||||||
C. Baquiel (PYLL) | |||||||||||
L:100 | A. Manley (YELM) | L:310 | |||||||||
L:202 | Mat 5 259 | A. Manley (YELM) | Mat 5 338 | C. Baquiel (PYLL) | |||||||
L:101 | 207 | A. Dominguez-NS (ABRN) | Fall 2:05 | Fall :40 | |||||||
Adriana Dominguez-NS (Auburn) | BYE | 312 | H. Maxfield (LNDB) | ||||||||
L:102 | H. Maxfield (LNDB) | Fall :19 | Fifth | ||||||||
Nanea Anderson (Rogers) | L:201 | Mat 3 260 | H. Maxfield (LNDB) | L:337 | 361 | ||||||
L:103 | 208 | N. Anderson (RGRS) | Fall 0:58 | H. Maxfield (LNDB) | |||||||
BYE | L:338 | ||||||||||
L:104 |