Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
126B | 132 | 132B | 138 |
138B | 145 | 152 | 160 |
170 | 182 | 195 | 220 |
285 | F105-115 | F116-130 | F131-155 |
F235 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIVERSIDE (RVRS) | 151.0 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 2 |
COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE (COLF) | 141.0 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
MT SPOKANE (MTSP) | 126.5 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 27 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
NACHES VALLEY (NCHV) | 111.0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
OROVILLE (ORVL) | 103.0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
REPUBLIC/CURLEW (REPC) | 77.0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER (WCK) | 74.0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
ROGERS (RGRS) | 72.5 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN (NWC) | 71.0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
MARY WALKER (MRYW) | 61.0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
DAVENPORT (DVPT) | 60.5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
SELKIRK (SLKR) | 47.0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
NEWPORT (NWPR) | 46.0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
KETTLE FALLS (KF) | 34.0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
LIND/RITZVILLE/SPRAGUE (RITZ) | 33.0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
EAST VALLEY (EV) | 28.0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
POMEROY (POM) | 21.0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
INCHELIUM (INCH) | 18.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN (RVCH) | 16.0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
DAYTON (DYTN) | 15.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
ALMIRA-COULEE-HARTLINE (ACH) | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SHADLE PARK (SHDP) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BEN CLARK (MT SPOKANE) | 1. SPENCER FERGUSON (INCH) | ||||||||
1 | B. CLARK (MTSP) | 2. PORTER CARMAN (SLKR) | |||||||
BYE | 3. BEN CLARK (MTSP) | ||||||||
169 | B. CLARK (MTSP) | 4. ALEC FRASER (REPC) | |||||||
BYE | |||||||||
2 | |||||||||
MAT #2 421 | S. FERGUSON (INCH) | ||||||||
6-4 | |||||||||
3 | |||||||||
170 | S. FERGUSON (INCH) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
4 | S. FERGUSON (INCH) | ||||||||
SPENCER FERGUSON (INCHELIUM) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 507 | S. FERGUSON (INCH) | ||||||||
PORTER CARMAN (SELKIRK) | Pin 5:48 | ||||||||
5 | P. CARMAN (SLKR) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
171 | P. CARMAN (SLKR) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
6 | |||||||||
MAT #3 422 | P. CARMAN (SLKR) | ||||||||
Pin 5:29 | |||||||||
7 | |||||||||
172 | A. FRASER (REPC) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
8 | A. FRASER (REPC) | ||||||||
ALEC FRASER (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | BYE | ||||||||
L:172 | 337 | ||||||||
L:1 | 173 | ||||||||
423 | |||||||||
L:2 | |||||||||
L:171 | 338 | ||||||||
L:3 | 174 | Fifth | |||||||
505 | |||||||||
L:4 | |||||||||
L:170 | 339 | ||||||||
L:5 | 175 | ||||||||
424 | |||||||||
L:6 | |||||||||
L:169 | 340 | ||||||||
L:7 | 176 | B. CLARK (MTSP) | Third | ||||||
L:421 | MAT #2 506 | B. CLARK (MTSP) | |||||||
L:8 | A. FRASER (REPC) | Pin 1:32 | |||||||
L:422 |
NOLAN BURRILL (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | 1. NOLAN BURRILL (COLF) | ||||||||
9 | N. BURRILL (COLF) | 2. JOHN MITZEL (NCHV) | |||||||
BYE | 3. SAMMY MANINA (NWC) | ||||||||
MAT #1 177 | N. BURRILL (COLF) | 4. ANTONIO RAMIREZ (RGRS) | |||||||
Pin 1:51 | 5. CODY FIELD (ORVL) | ||||||||
10 | T. REGAN (RITZ) | 6. TRISTAN REGAN (RITZ) | |||||||
TRISTAN REGAN (LIND/RITZVILLE/SPRAGUE) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #1 425 | N. BURRILL (COLF) | ||||||||
DAMON JAGER (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | Pin 4:51 | ||||||||
11 | D. JAGER (REPC) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #1 178 | A. RAMIREZ (RGRS) | ||||||||
Pin 1:23 | |||||||||
12 | A. RAMIREZ (RGRS) | ||||||||
ANTONIO RAMIREZ (ROGERS) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 510 | N. BURRILL (COLF) | ||||||||
SAMMY MANINA (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN) | Pin 1:44 | ||||||||
13 | S. MANINA (NWC) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #2 179 | S. MANINA (NWC) | ||||||||
Pin 3:45 | |||||||||
14 | C. FIELD (ORVL) | ||||||||
CODY FIELD (OROVILLE) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #1 426 | J. MITZEL (NCHV) | ||||||||
KOLBY SISK (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | 4-0 | ||||||||
15 | K. SISK (COLF) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #3 180 | J. MITZEL (NCHV) | ||||||||
Pin 1:07 | |||||||||
16 | J. MITZEL (NCHV) | ||||||||
JOHN MITZEL (NACHES VALLEY) | BYE | ||||||||
K. SISK (COLF) | |||||||||
L:180 | 341 | K. SISK (COLF) | |||||||
L:9 | 181 | BYE | |||||||
MAT #1 427 | C. FIELD (ORVL) | ||||||||
L:10 | C. FIELD (ORVL) | Pin 1:43 | |||||||
L:179 | 342 | C. FIELD (ORVL) | |||||||
L:11 | 182 | BYE | Fifth | ||||||
MAT #1 508 | C. FIELD (ORVL) | ||||||||
L:12 | D. JAGER (REPC) | Pin 2:53 | |||||||
L:178 | 343 | D. JAGER (REPC) | |||||||
L:13 | 183 | BYE | |||||||
MAT #2 428 | T. REGAN (RITZ) | ||||||||
L:14 | T. REGAN (RITZ) | Pin 2:31 | |||||||
L:177 | 344 | T. REGAN (RITZ) | |||||||
L:15 | 184 | BYE | A. RAMIREZ (RGRS) | Third | |||||
L:425 | MAT #3 509 | S. MANINA (NWC) | |||||||
L:16 | S. MANINA (NWC) | 9-3 | |||||||
L:426 |
SEAN BURT (DAVENPORT) | 1. JONNY DESROCHES (RVRS) | ||||||||
17 | S. BURT (DVPT) | 2. DEVON GANTT (NCHV) | |||||||
BYE | 3. SEAN BURT (DVPT) | ||||||||
MAT #1 185 | S. BURT (DVPT) | 4. LOUIS VASQUEZ (ORVL) | |||||||
19-4 | 5. KODY MANDARINO (RVRS) | ||||||||
18 | L. HOUSE (MTSP) | 6. LANCE HOUSE (MTSP) | |||||||
LANCE HOUSE (MT SPOKANE) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #3 429 | J. DESROCHES (RVRS) | ||||||||
MATTHEW HESS (MARY WALKER) | Pin 5:35 | ||||||||
MAT #1 19 | M. HESS (MRYW) | ||||||||
IVAN ANDERSON (MT SPOKANE) | Pin :59 | ||||||||
MAT #3 186 | J. DESROCHES (RVRS) | ||||||||
Pin :47 | |||||||||
20 | J. DESROCHES (RVRS) | ||||||||
JONNY DESROCHES (RIVERSIDE) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 513 | J. DESROCHES (RVRS) | ||||||||
DEVON GANTT (NACHES VALLEY) | Pin 1:25 | ||||||||
21 | D. GANTT (NCHV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #1 187 | D. GANTT (NCHV) | ||||||||
Pin 1:29 | |||||||||
22 | K. MANDARINO (RVRS) | ||||||||
KODY MANDARINO (RIVERSIDE) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #2 430 | D. GANTT (NCHV) | ||||||||
HAYDEN MORTIMER (ROGERS) | Pin 1:52 | ||||||||
MAT #2 23 | H. MORTIMER (RGRS) | ||||||||
MASON BAKER (POMEROY) | 9-0 | ||||||||
MAT #3 188 | L. VASQUEZ (ORVL) | ||||||||
Pin 1:26 | |||||||||
24 | L. VASQUEZ (ORVL) | ||||||||
LOUIS VASQUEZ (OROVILLE) | BYE | ||||||||
H. MORTIMER (RGRS) | |||||||||
L:188 | 345 | H. MORTIMER (RGRS) | |||||||
L:17 | 189 | BYE | |||||||
MAT #3 431 | K. MANDARINO (RVRS) | ||||||||
L:18 | K. MANDARINO (RVRS) | Pin :28 | |||||||
IVAN ANDERSON (MT SPOKANE) | L:187 | MAT #2 346 | K. MANDARINO (RVRS) | ||||||
L:19 | 190 | I. ANDERSON (MTSP) | Pin 1:18 | Fifth | |||||
BYE | MAT #1 511 | K. MANDARINO (RVRS) | |||||||
L:20 | M. HESS (MRYW) | Pin 2:12 | |||||||
L:186 | 347 | M. HESS (MRYW) | |||||||
L:21 | 191 | BYE | |||||||
MAT #1 432 | L. HOUSE (MTSP) | ||||||||
L:22 | L. HOUSE (MTSP) | Pin 4:32 | |||||||
MASON BAKER (POMEROY) | L:185 | MAT #1 348 | L. HOUSE (MTSP) | ||||||
L:23 | 192 | M. BAKER (POM) | Pin 5:43 | S. BURT (DVPT) | Third | ||||
BYE | L:429 | MAT #3 512 | S. BURT (DVPT) | ||||||
L:24 | L. VASQUEZ (ORVL) | Pin 1:46 | |||||||
L:430 |
TOMMY LUCE (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN) | 1. JAEDON BETKER (RVRS) | ||||||||
25 | T. LUCE (NWC) | 2. KOLBY GOFF (MTSP) | |||||||
BYE | 3. CHAD DOYEN (REPC) | ||||||||
MAT #1 193 | J. BETKER (RVRS) | 4. ASHER KENNEY (KF) | |||||||
JAEDON BETKER (RIVERSIDE) | Pin 5:09 | 5. TOMMY LUCE (NWC) | |||||||
MAT #3 26 | J. BETKER (RVRS) | 6. SEAN MURPHY (RITZ) | |||||||
WYATT CROCKETT (MARY WALKER) | Pin 1:43 | ||||||||
MAT #2 433 | J. BETKER (RVRS) | ||||||||
ASHER KENNEY (KETTLE FALLS) | Pin 1:46 | ||||||||
27 | A. KENNEY (KF) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #3 194 | A. KENNEY (KF) | ||||||||
MAHKAI ANDERSON (ROGERS) | Pin 1:52 | ||||||||
MAT #1 28 | M. ANDERSON (RGRS) | ||||||||
AVERY MATHERLY (MARY WALKER) | 14-8 | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 516 | J. BETKER (RVRS) | ||||||||
10-2 | |||||||||
29 | S. MURPHY (RITZ) | ||||||||
SEAN MURPHY (LIND/RITZVILLE/SPRAGUE) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #2 195 | K. GOFF (MTSP) | ||||||||
KOLBY GOFF (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 1:13 | ||||||||
MAT #2 30 | K. GOFF (MTSP) | ||||||||
KOLBY SLATE (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | 11-2 | ||||||||
MAT #3 434 | K. GOFF (MTSP) | ||||||||
GREYSON LE (NEWPORT) | Pin 1:48 | ||||||||
MAT #3 31 | G. LE (NWPR) | ||||||||
LOGAN STROZYK (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | Pin :59 | ||||||||
MAT #3 196 | C. DOYEN (REPC) | ||||||||
Pin 1:42 | |||||||||
32 | C. DOYEN (REPC) | ||||||||
CHAD DOYEN (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | BYE | ||||||||
G. LE (NWPR) | |||||||||
L:196 | MAT #2 349 | W. CROCKETT (MRYW) | |||||||
L:25 | 197 | W. CROCKETT (MRYW) | Pin 4:23 | ||||||
WYATT CROCKETT (MARY WALKER) | BYE | MAT #2 435 | S. MURPHY (RITZ) | ||||||
L:26 | S. MURPHY (RITZ) | Pin 3:35 | |||||||
L:195 | MAT #1 350 | S. MURPHY (RITZ) | |||||||
L:27 | 198 | A. MATHERLY (MRYW) | Pin 2:00 | Fifth | |||||
AVERY MATHERLY (MARY WALKER) | BYE | MAT #2 514 | T. LUCE (NWC) | ||||||
L:28 | M. ANDERSON (RGRS) | Pin 1:38 | |||||||
L:194 | MAT #1 351 | K. SLATE (COLF) | |||||||
L:29 | 199 | K. SLATE (COLF) | 7-6 | ||||||
KOLBY SLATE (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | BYE | MAT #2 436 | T. LUCE (NWC) | ||||||
L:30 | T. LUCE (NWC) | 8-0 | |||||||
LOGAN STROZYK (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | L:193 | MAT #2 352 | T. LUCE (NWC) | ||||||
L:31 | 200 | L. STROZYK (WCK) | Pin 1:58 | A. KENNEY (KF) | Third | ||||
BYE | L:433 | MAT #2 515 | C. DOYEN (REPC) | ||||||
L:32 | C. DOYEN (REPC) | 6-0 | |||||||
L:434 |
33 | |||||||||
201 | |||||||||
34 | |||||||||
437 | |||||||||
35 | |||||||||
202 | |||||||||
36 | |||||||||
Champion | |||||||||
519 | |||||||||
37 | |||||||||
203 | |||||||||
38 | |||||||||
438 | |||||||||
39 | |||||||||
204 | |||||||||
40 | |||||||||
L:204 | 353 | ||||||||
L:33 | 205 | ||||||||
439 | |||||||||
L:34 | |||||||||
L:203 | 354 | ||||||||
L:35 | 206 | Fifth | |||||||
517 | |||||||||
L:36 | |||||||||
L:202 | 355 | ||||||||
L:37 | 207 | ||||||||
440 | |||||||||
L:38 | |||||||||
L:201 | 356 | ||||||||
L:39 | 208 | Third | |||||||
L:437 | 518 | ||||||||
L:40 | |||||||||
L:438 |
LOGAN PATRICK (NACHES VALLEY) | 1. LOGAN PATRICK (NCHV) | ||||||||
MAT #2 41 | L. PATRICK (NCHV) | 2. CASH RUEGSEGGER (MTSP) | |||||||
YASIR AHMED (ROGERS) | Pin :46 | 3. CARLOS NORRIS (DYTN) | |||||||
MAT #3 209 | L. PATRICK (NCHV) | 4. LANE LAGERGREN (POM) | |||||||
LUCA POALINO (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 3:07 | 5. MATT MCGUIRE (RGRS) | |||||||
MAT #1 42 | L. POALINO (MTSP) | 6. LUCA POALINO (MTSP) | |||||||
LOGAN GOODMAN (EAST VALLEY) | Pin 1:45 | ||||||||
MAT #1 441 | L. PATRICK (NCHV) | ||||||||
CARLOS NORRIS (DAYTON) | Pin 1:24 | ||||||||
MAT #3 43 | C. NORRIS (DYTN) | ||||||||
NOLAN HADDENHAM (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | Pin 3:34 | ||||||||
MAT #2 210 | C. NORRIS (DYTN) | ||||||||
DEVON NOFFSINGER (POMEROY) | Pin 2:13 | ||||||||
MAT #1 44 | D. NOFFSINGER (POM) | ||||||||
MIKE LEWIS (OROVILLE) | Pin :50 | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 522 | L. PATRICK (NCHV) | ||||||||
JESSE RYAN (LIND/RITZVILLE/SPRAGUE) | Pin 3:41 | ||||||||
MAT #3 45 | J. RYAN (RITZ) | ||||||||
LOGAN MEJIA (EAST VALLEY) | Pin 2:46 | ||||||||
MAT #1 211 | L. LAGERGREN (POM) | ||||||||
LANE LAGERGREN (POMEROY) | Pin 1:31 | ||||||||
MAT #3 46 | L. LAGERGREN (POM) | ||||||||
GAGE SEGER (NEWPORT) | Pin 2:40 | ||||||||
MAT #3 442 | C. RUEGSEGGER (MTSP) | ||||||||
CASH RUEGSEGGER (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 1:01 | ||||||||
MAT #2 47 | C. RUEGSEGGER (MTSP) | ||||||||
COLE BAILEY (RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN) | Pin :13 | ||||||||
MAT #3 212 | C. RUEGSEGGER (MTSP) | ||||||||
12-5 | |||||||||
48 | M. MCGUIRE (RGRS) | ||||||||
MATT MCGUIRE (ROGERS) | BYE | ||||||||
M. MCGUIRE (RGRS) | |||||||||
YASIR AHMED (ROGERS) | L:212 | MAT #2 357 | M. MCGUIRE (RGRS) | ||||||
L:41 | MAT #2 213 | L. GOODMAN (EV) | Pin 2:32 | ||||||
LOGAN GOODMAN (EAST VALLEY) | Pin 2:11 | MAT #3 443 | M. MCGUIRE (RGRS) | ||||||
L:42 | J. RYAN (RITZ) | Pin 3:09 | |||||||
NOLAN HADDENHAM (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | L:211 | MAT #3 358 | M. LEWIS (ORVL) | ||||||
L:43 | MAT #2 214 | M. LEWIS (ORVL) | Pin :51 | Fifth | |||||
MIKE LEWIS (OROVILLE) | Pin :55 | MAT #3 520 | M. MCGUIRE (RGRS) | ||||||
L:44 | D. NOFFSINGER (POM) | Pin 4:57 | |||||||
LOGAN MEJIA (EAST VALLEY) | L:210 | MAT #3 359 | G. SEGER (NWPR) | ||||||
L:45 | MAT #3 215 | G. SEGER (NWPR) | 6-4 | ||||||
GAGE SEGER (NEWPORT) | 9-5 | MAT #2 444 | L. POALINO (MTSP) | ||||||
L:46 | L. POALINO (MTSP) | Pin 2:29 | |||||||
COLE BAILEY (RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN) | L:209 | MAT #3 360 | L. POALINO (MTSP) | ||||||
L:47 | 216 | C. BAILEY (RVCH) | Pin 1:33 | C. NORRIS (DYTN) | Third | ||||
BYE | L:441 | MAT #2 521 | C. NORRIS (DYTN) | ||||||
L:48 | L. LAGERGREN (POM) | Pin 2:12 | |||||||
L:442 |
49 | |||||||||
217 | |||||||||
50 | |||||||||
445 | |||||||||
51 | |||||||||
218 | |||||||||
52 | |||||||||
Champion | |||||||||
525 | |||||||||
53 | |||||||||
219 | |||||||||
54 | |||||||||
446 | |||||||||
55 | |||||||||
220 | |||||||||
56 | |||||||||
L:220 | 361 | ||||||||
L:49 | 221 | ||||||||
447 | |||||||||
L:50 | |||||||||
L:219 | 362 | ||||||||
L:51 | 222 | Fifth | |||||||
523 | |||||||||
L:52 | |||||||||
L:218 | 363 | ||||||||
L:53 | 223 | ||||||||
448 | |||||||||
L:54 | |||||||||
L:217 | 364 | ||||||||
L:55 | 224 | Third | |||||||
L:445 | 524 | ||||||||
L:56 | |||||||||
L:446 |
GRAHAM ROCHA (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN) | 1. RANDY DIXON (MRYW) | ||||||||
57 | G. ROCHA (NWC) | 2. GRAHAM ROCHA (NWC) | |||||||
BYE | 3. CHASE CLARK (KF) | ||||||||
MAT #1 225 | G. ROCHA (NWC) | 4. JUSTIN CHAPMAN (DVPT) | |||||||
RILEY BONSER (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 1:33 | 5. RILEY BONSER (MTSP) | |||||||
MAT #1 58 | R. BONSER (MTSP) | 6. JJ WALKER (REPC) | |||||||
TY WALKER (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | 8-4 | ||||||||
MAT #1 449 | G. ROCHA (NWC) | ||||||||
TYLER WARD (NEWPORT) | Pin 1:01 | ||||||||
MAT #3 59 | C. CLARK (KF) | ||||||||
CHASE CLARK (KETTLE FALLS) | 19-8 | ||||||||
MAT #2 226 | C. CLARK (KF) | ||||||||
Pin 3:26 | |||||||||
60 | J. BRISKEY (NCHV) | ||||||||
JOSEPH BRISKEY (NACHES VALLEY) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 528 | R. DIXON (MRYW) | ||||||||
RANDY DIXON (MARY WALKER) | Pin 4:43 | ||||||||
61 | R. DIXON (MRYW) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #3 227 | R. DIXON (MRYW) | ||||||||
CLIFF ROGERS (EAST VALLEY) | Pin 2:39 | ||||||||
MAT #1 62 | JJ WALKER (REPC) | ||||||||
JJ WALKER (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | Pin 2-0 | ||||||||
MAT #3 450 | R. DIXON (MRYW) | ||||||||
JOHN HAMMOND (POMEROY) | Pin 5:25 | ||||||||
63 | J. HAMMOND (POM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #1 228 | J. CHAPMAN (DVPT) | ||||||||
Pin 4:48 | |||||||||
64 | J. CHAPMAN (DVPT) | ||||||||
JUSTIN CHAPMAN (DAVENPORT) | BYE | ||||||||
J. HAMMOND (POM) | |||||||||
L:228 | MAT #1 365 | TY WALKER (REPC) | |||||||
L:57 | 229 | TY WALKER (REPC) | Pin 3:43 | ||||||
TY WALKER (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | BYE | MAT #2 451 | JJ WALKER (REPC) | ||||||
L:58 | JJ WALKER (REPC) | 4-2 | |||||||
TYLER WARD (NEWPORT) | L:227 | MAT #1 366 | JJ WALKER (REPC) | ||||||
L:59 | 230 | T. WARD (NWPR) | Pin 1:48 | Fifth | |||||
BYE | MAT #2 526 | R. BONSER (MTSP) | |||||||
L:60 | J. BRISKEY (NCHV) | Pin 1:57 | |||||||
L:226 | MAT #3 367 | J. BRISKEY (NCHV) | |||||||
L:61 | 231 | C. ROGERS (EV) | Pin :28 | ||||||
CLIFF ROGERS (EAST VALLEY) | BYE | MAT #3 452 | R. BONSER (MTSP) | ||||||
L:62 | R. BONSER (MTSP) | Pin 4:53 | |||||||
L:225 | 368 | R. BONSER (MTSP) | |||||||
L:63 | 232 | BYE | C. CLARK (KF) | Third | |||||
L:449 | MAT #1 527 | C. CLARK (KF) | |||||||
L:64 | J. CHAPMAN (DVPT) | Pin 2:20 | |||||||
L:450 |
PAYTON SPENCER-NS (NACHES VALLEY) | 1. GAVIN GOULD-NS (POM) | ||||||||
65 | P. SPENCER-NS (NCHV) | 2. CALVIN ROOD-NS (SLKR) | |||||||
BYE | 3. PAYTON SPENCER-NS (NCHV) | ||||||||
233 | P. SPENCER-NS (NCHV) | 4. ANTON LITTRELL-NS (MTSP) | |||||||
BYE | 5. CHRIS RIVARD-NS (NWPR) | ||||||||
66 | 6. CHRISTIAN LOUTZENHIZER-NS (NWPR) | ||||||||
MAT #1 453 | G. GOULD-NS (POM) | ||||||||
GAVIN GOULD-NS (POMEROY) | Pin 3:58 | ||||||||
67 | G. GOULD-NS (POM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #2 234 | G. GOULD-NS (POM) | ||||||||
Pin 5:33 | |||||||||
68 | C. RIVARD-NS (NWPR) | ||||||||
CHRIS RIVARD-NS (NEWPORT) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 531 | G. GOULD-NS (POM) | ||||||||
CHRISTIAN LOUTZENHIZER-NS (NEWPORT) | Pin :41 | ||||||||
69 | C. LOUTZENHIZER-NS (NWPR) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #1 235 | C. ROOD-NS (SLKR) | ||||||||
8-0 | |||||||||
70 | C. ROOD-NS (SLKR) | ||||||||
CALVIN ROOD-NS (SELKIRK) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #3 454 | C. ROOD-NS (SLKR) | ||||||||
ANTON LITTRELL-NS (MT SPOKANE) | 10-2 | ||||||||
71 | A. LITTRELL-NS (MTSP) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #1 236 | A. LITTRELL-NS (MTSP) | ||||||||
Pin 3:49 | |||||||||
72 | I. BOBLET-NS (NWC) | ||||||||
ISAAC BOBLET-NS (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN) | BYE | ||||||||
I. BOBLET-NS (NWC) | |||||||||
L:236 | 369 | I. BOBLET-NS (NWC) | |||||||
L:65 | 237 | BYE | |||||||
MAT #1 455 | C. LOUTZENHIZER-NS (NWPR) | ||||||||
L:66 | C. LOUTZENHIZER-NS (NWPR) | Pin 1:48 | |||||||
L:235 | 370 | C. LOUTZENHIZER-NS (NWPR) | |||||||
L:67 | 238 | BYE | Fifth | ||||||
MAT #1 529 | C. RIVARD-NS (NWPR) | ||||||||
L:68 | C. RIVARD-NS (NWPR) | 14-12 | |||||||
L:234 | 371 | C. RIVARD-NS (NWPR) | |||||||
L:69 | 239 | BYE | |||||||
456 | C. RIVARD-NS (NWPR) | ||||||||
L:70 | BYE | ||||||||
L:233 | 372 | ||||||||
L:71 | 240 | P. SPENCER-NS (NCHV) | Third | ||||||
L:453 | MAT #3 530 | P. SPENCER-NS (NCHV) | |||||||
L:72 | A. LITTRELL-NS (MTSP) | Pin 4:14 | |||||||
L:454 |
GUNNAR HILDERBRANT (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | 1. GUNNAR HILDERBRANT (REPC) | ||||||||
73 | G. HILDERBRANT (REPC) | 2. ALEX PLESENSIA (DVPT) | |||||||
BYE | 3. ETHEN TESCH (WCK) | ||||||||
MAT #2 241 | G. HILDERBRANT (REPC) | 4. SKYLAR RICHARDSON (EV) | |||||||
BRIGIDO OCAMPO (OROVILLE) | 12-2 | 5. DREW HOUSE (MTSP) | |||||||
MAT #1 74 | C. NOHA (COLF) | 6. BAILY LAMB (MTSP) | |||||||
CADEN NOHA (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | 8-4 | ||||||||
MAT #1 457 | G. HILDERBRANT (REPC) | ||||||||
JON ATKINS (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | Pin 1:01 | ||||||||
MAT #3 75 | K. JORDAN (RGRS) | ||||||||
KENNETH JORDAN (ROGERS) | Pin :50 | ||||||||
MAT #3 242 | S. RICHARDSON (EV) | ||||||||
SKYLAR RICHARDSON (EAST VALLEY) | Pin 2:33 | ||||||||
MAT #2 76 | S. RICHARDSON (EV) | ||||||||
DREW HOUSE (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 5:07 | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 534 | G. HILDERBRANT (REPC) | ||||||||
ALEX PLESENSIA (DAVENPORT) | 4-3 | ||||||||
77 | A. PLESENSIA (DVPT) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #2 243 | A. PLESENSIA (DVPT) | ||||||||
DARIAN RANGE (OROVILLE) | 7-5 OT | ||||||||
MAT #2 78 | D. RANGE (ORVL) | ||||||||
BAILY LAMB (MT SPOKANE) | Pin :35 | ||||||||
MAT #2 458 | A. PLESENSIA (DVPT) | ||||||||
ANTHONY STEEVIE (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 5:54 | ||||||||
MAT #2 79 | B. BEDOW (EV) | ||||||||
BODIE BEDOW (EAST VALLEY) | Pin 1:20 | ||||||||
MAT #3 244 | E. TESCH (WCK) | ||||||||
Pin 3:19 | |||||||||
80 | E. TESCH (WCK) | ||||||||
ETHEN TESCH (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | BYE | ||||||||
B. BEDOW (EV) | |||||||||
L:244 | MAT #1 373 | B. OCAMPO (ORVL) | |||||||
L:73 | 245 | B. OCAMPO (ORVL) | Pin 3:07 | ||||||
BRIGIDO OCAMPO (OROVILLE) | BYE | MAT #2 459 | D. HOUSE (MTSP) | ||||||
L:74 | D. RANGE (ORVL) | TF 17-2 | |||||||
JON ATKINS (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | L:243 | MAT #1 374 | D. HOUSE (MTSP) | ||||||
L:75 | MAT #1 246 | D. HOUSE (MTSP) | Pin :59 | Fifth | |||||
DREW HOUSE (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 2-0 | MAT #3 532 | D. HOUSE (MTSP) | ||||||
L:76 | K. JORDAN (RGRS) | Pin 3:35 | |||||||
L:242 | MAT #1 375 | B. LAMB (MTSP) | |||||||
L:77 | 247 | B. LAMB (MTSP) | Pin 1:41 | ||||||
BAILY LAMB (MT SPOKANE) | BYE | MAT #3 460 | B. LAMB (MTSP) | ||||||
L:78 | C. NOHA (COLF) | 12-1 | |||||||
ANTHONY STEEVIE (MT SPOKANE) | L:241 | MAT #3 376 | A. STEEVIE (MTSP) | ||||||
L:79 | 248 | A. STEEVIE (MTSP) | 5-4 | S. RICHARDSON (EV) | Third | ||||
BYE | L:457 | MAT #1 533 | E. TESCH (WCK) | ||||||
L:80 | E. TESCH (WCK) | Pin 2:41 | |||||||
L:458 |
CHRISTOPHER JONES (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | 1. CHRISTOPHER JONES (COLF) | ||||||||
81 | C. JONES (COLF) | 2. CHARLIE EWART (RVRS) | |||||||
BYE | 3. BERT BURNET (SLKR) | ||||||||
MAT #2 249 | C. JONES (COLF) | 4. RAY STROZYK (WCK) | |||||||
JASON CROSS (ROGERS) | Pin 1:21 | 5. KEELEN MITCHAM (NWPR) | |||||||
MAT #3 82 | S. OCAMPO (ORVL) | 6. STEVEN LOPEZ (ORVL) | |||||||
SERGIO OCAMPO (OROVILLE) | 15-7 | ||||||||
MAT #1 461 | C. JONES (COLF) | ||||||||
CONNOR SINGLEY (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 2:56 | ||||||||
MAT #1 83 | R. STROZYK (WCK) | ||||||||
RAY STROZYK (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | Pin 2:43 | ||||||||
MAT #3 250 | R. STROZYK (WCK) | ||||||||
6-0 | |||||||||
84 | A. LOPEZ (NWPR) | ||||||||
ADRIAN LOPEZ (NEWPORT) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 537 | C. JONES (COLF) | ||||||||
BERT BURNET (SELKIRK) | 4-1 | ||||||||
85 | B. BURNET (SLKR) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #3 251 | B. BURNET (SLKR) | ||||||||
GABE AHMANN (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | Pin 3:24 | ||||||||
MAT #1 86 | K. MITCHAM (NWPR) | ||||||||
KEELEN MITCHAM (NEWPORT) | 12-2 | ||||||||
MAT #2 462 | C. EWART (RVRS) | ||||||||
9-7 | |||||||||
87 | C. HALE (MTSP) | ||||||||
CONNOR HALE (MT SPOKANE) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #2 252 | C. EWART (RVRS) | ||||||||
STEVEN LOPEZ (OROVILLE) | Pin 3:23 | ||||||||
MAT #2 88 | C. EWART (RVRS) | ||||||||
CHARLIE EWART (RIVERSIDE) | Pin 3:37 | ||||||||
C. HALE (MTSP) | |||||||||
L:252 | MAT #3 377 | C. HALE (MTSP) | |||||||
L:81 | 253 | J. CROSS (RGRS) | Pin 1:36 | ||||||
JASON CROSS (ROGERS) | BYE | MAT #1 463 | K. MITCHAM (NWPR) | ||||||
L:82 | K. MITCHAM (NWPR) | Pin 3:43 | |||||||
CONNOR SINGLEY (MT SPOKANE) | L:251 | MAT #1 378 | K. MITCHAM (NWPR) | ||||||
L:83 | 254 | C. SINGLEY (MTSP) | Pin 2:04 | Fifth | |||||
BYE | MAT #2 535 | K. MITCHAM (NWPR) | |||||||
L:84 | A. LOPEZ (NWPR) | Pin 3:48 | |||||||
L:250 | MAT #3 379 | G. AHMANN (COLF) | |||||||
L:85 | 255 | G. AHMANN (COLF) | Pin 2:20 | ||||||
GABE AHMANN (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | BYE | MAT #3 464 | S. LOPEZ (ORVL) | ||||||
L:86 | S. OCAMPO (ORVL) | Pin 3:23 | |||||||
L:249 | MAT #1 380 | S. LOPEZ (ORVL) | |||||||
L:87 | 256 | S. LOPEZ (ORVL) | TF 16-0 | R. STROZYK (WCK) | Third | ||||
STEVEN LOPEZ (OROVILLE) | BYE | L:461 | MAT #2 536 | B. BURNET (SLKR) | |||||
L:88 | B. BURNET (SLKR) | Pin 3:35 | |||||||
L:462 |
JARED LENZ (RIVERSIDE) | 1. JARED LENZ (RVRS) | ||||||||
89 | J. LENZ (RVRS) | 2. JOE PEASLEY (WCK) | |||||||
BYE | 3. TRAVIS KNAUFF (COLF) | ||||||||
MAT #1 257 | J. LENZ (RVRS) | 4. JOSEPH LAWRENCE (RGRS) | |||||||
DAKOTA HALL (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | Pin :49 | 5. YOHNNY CASTILLO (ORVL) | |||||||
MAT #2 90 | H. DEVON (ORVL) | 6. BAILEY CORKRUM (NWPR) | |||||||
HUNTER DEVON (OROVILLE) | Pin 4:48 | ||||||||
MAT #1 465 | J. LENZ (RVRS) | ||||||||
SCOTT ALEXANDER (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 1:12 | ||||||||
MAT #3 91 | B. CORKRUM (NWPR) | ||||||||
BAILEY CORKRUM (NEWPORT) | Pin :32 | ||||||||
MAT #3 258 | J. LAWRENCE (RGRS) | ||||||||
JOSEPH LAWRENCE (ROGERS) | TF 18-2 | ||||||||
92 | J. LAWRENCE (RGRS) | ||||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||||
MAT #2 540 | J. LENZ (RVRS) | ||||||||
JOE PEASLEY (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | Pin 1:02 | ||||||||
93 | J. PEASLEY (WCK) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #1 259 | J. PEASLEY (WCK) | ||||||||
BLAKE BODEY (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | Pin :39 | ||||||||
MAT #2 94 | B. BODEY (COLF) | ||||||||
DEACON LAMB (RIVERSIDE) | Pin 3:27 | ||||||||
MAT #1 466 | J. PEASLEY (WCK) | ||||||||
TYLER HADDENHAM (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | 9-2 | ||||||||
MAT #3 95 | Y. CASTILLO (ORVL) | ||||||||
YOHNNY CASTILLO (OROVILLE) | Pin 2:24 | ||||||||
MAT #1 260 | T. KNAUFF (COLF) | ||||||||
Pin 1:04 | |||||||||
96 | T. KNAUFF (COLF) | ||||||||
TRAVIS KNAUFF (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | BYE | ||||||||
Y. CASTILLO (ORVL) | |||||||||
L:260 | MAT #1 381 | Y. CASTILLO (ORVL) | |||||||
L:89 | 261 | D. HALL (COLF) | Pin 2:31 | ||||||
DAKOTA HALL (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | BYE | MAT #3 467 | Y. CASTILLO (ORVL) | ||||||
L:90 | B. BODEY (COLF) | Pin 2:59 | |||||||
SCOTT ALEXANDER (MT SPOKANE) | L:259 | MAT #2 382 | B. BODEY (COLF) | ||||||
L:91 | 262 | S. ALEXANDER (MTSP) | Pin 3:34 | Fifth | |||||
BYE | MAT #1 538 | Y. CASTILLO (ORVL) | |||||||
L:92 | B. CORKRUM (NWPR) | Pin :35 | |||||||
L:258 | MAT #2 383 | B. CORKRUM (NWPR) | |||||||
L:93 | 263 | D. LAMB (RVRS) | Pin 2:48 | ||||||
DEACON LAMB (RIVERSIDE) | BYE | MAT #2 468 | B. CORKRUM (NWPR) | ||||||
L:94 | H. DEVON (ORVL) | Pin 2:04 | |||||||
TYLER HADDENHAM (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | L:257 | MAT #2 384 | T. HADDENHAM (REPC) | ||||||
L:95 | 264 | T. HADDENHAM (REPC) | Pin 2:09 | J. LAWRENCE (RGRS) | Third | ||||
BYE | L:465 | MAT #2 539 | T. KNAUFF (COLF) | ||||||
L:96 | T. KNAUFF (COLF) | Pin :40 | |||||||
L:466 |
SAMMY DESROCHES (RIVERSIDE) | 1. SAMMY DESROCHES (RVRS) | ||||||||
97 | S. DESROCHES (RVRS) | 2. HUNTER CARMAN (SLKR) | |||||||
BYE | 3. DANE HALL (COLF) | ||||||||
MAT #1 265 | S. DESROCHES (RVRS) | 4. ISAAC KINDER (RVCH) | |||||||
NICK DALLAS (MT SPOKANE) | Pin :41 | 5. COLBY GUZMAN (ORVL) | |||||||
MAT #1 98 | G. OLIVIERA (NWPR) | 6. GABE OLIVIERA (NWPR) | |||||||
GABE OLIVIERA (NEWPORT) | 7-1 | ||||||||
MAT #1 469 | S. DESROCHES (RVRS) | ||||||||
EDWARD ANOS (ROGERS) | Pin 2:59 | ||||||||
MAT #2 99 | B. ROGERS (COLF) | ||||||||
BRAEDEN ROGERS (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | Pin 1:30 | ||||||||
MAT #3 266 | I. KINDER (RVCH) | ||||||||
ETHAN SCHROEDER (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | 9-3 | ||||||||
MAT #1 100 | I. KINDER (RVCH) | ||||||||
ISAAC KINDER (RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN) | Pin 1:43 | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 543 | S. DESROCHES (RVRS) | ||||||||
DANE HALL (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | 15-4 | ||||||||
MAT #3 101 | D. HALL (COLF) | ||||||||
ALEXX REIDINGER (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 3:10 | ||||||||
MAT #1 267 | D. HALL (COLF) | ||||||||
COLBY GUZMAN (OROVILLE) | Pin 1:59 | ||||||||
MAT #3 102 | C. GUZMAN (ORVL) | ||||||||
ALAN JUAREZ (NACHES VALLEY) | Pin 1:12 | ||||||||
MAT #1 470 | H. CARMAN (SLKR) | ||||||||
JUSTIN REGAN (DAVENPORT) | 8-6 | ||||||||
MAT #2 103 | J. REGAN (DVPT) | ||||||||
ETHAN JAEGER (RIVERSIDE) | Pin 4:32 | ||||||||
MAT #2 268 | H. CARMAN (SLKR) | ||||||||
Pin 2:35 | |||||||||
104 | H. CARMAN (SLKR) | ||||||||
HUNTER CARMAN (SELKIRK) | BYE | ||||||||
J. REGAN (DVPT) | |||||||||
L:268 | MAT #3 385 | J. REGAN (DVPT) | |||||||
L:97 | 269 | N. DALLAS (MTSP) | 8-5 | ||||||
NICK DALLAS (MT SPOKANE) | BYE | MAT #3 471 | C. GUZMAN (ORVL) | ||||||
L:98 | C. GUZMAN (ORVL) | Pin 3:57 | |||||||
EDWARD ANOS (ROGERS) | L:267 | MAT #3 386 | C. GUZMAN (ORVL) | ||||||
L:99 | MAT #1 270 | E. SCHROEDER (WCK) | Pin :42 | Fifth | |||||
ETHAN SCHROEDER (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | Pin 3:04 | MAT #3 541 | C. GUZMAN (ORVL) | ||||||
L:100 | B. ROGERS (COLF) | 7-4 | |||||||
ALEXX REIDINGER (MT SPOKANE) | L:266 | MAT #3 387 | A. REIDINGER (MTSP) | ||||||
L:101 | MAT #1 271 | A. REIDINGER (MTSP) | 12-6 | ||||||
ALAN JUAREZ (NACHES VALLEY) | Pin 1:37 | MAT #2 472 | G. OLIVIERA (NWPR) | ||||||
L:102 | G. OLIVIERA (NWPR) | 7-2 | |||||||
ETHAN JAEGER (RIVERSIDE) | L:265 | MAT #2 388 | G. OLIVIERA (NWPR) | ||||||
L:103 | 272 | E. JAEGER (RVRS) | Pin 2:12 | I. KINDER (RVCH) | Third | ||||
BYE | L:469 | MAT #1 542 | D. HALL (COLF) | ||||||
L:104 | D. HALL (COLF) | Pin 4:50 | |||||||
L:470 |
SETH HILL (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN) | 1. SETH HILL (NWC) | ||||||||
105 | S. HILL (NWC) | 2. ZANE SCOTT (ORVL) | |||||||
BYE | 3. JOHNATHAN LOGAN (COLF) | ||||||||
MAT #2 273 | S. HILL (NWC) | 4. DOM CARRILLO (EV) | |||||||
DOUG MORRIS (LIND/RITZVILLE/SPRAGUE) | Pin 1:32 | 5. SKYLER HENRY (DVPT) | |||||||
MAT #1 106 | D. MORRIS (RITZ) | 6. MASON MILLER (COLF) | |||||||
GUS NEWMAN (NEWPORT) | Pin 2:54 | ||||||||
MAT #3 473 | S. HILL (NWC) | ||||||||
MASON MILLER (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | Pin 3:23 | ||||||||
MAT #3 107 | J. SEARLS (RGRS) | ||||||||
JORDAN SEARLS (ROGERS) | Pin 5:14 | ||||||||
MAT #3 274 | D. CARRILLO (EV) | ||||||||
CHANCE ROBINSON (POMEROY) | 13-1 | ||||||||
MAT #2 108 | D. CARRILLO (EV) | ||||||||
DOM CARRILLO (EAST VALLEY) | Pin 5:45 | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 546 | S. HILL (NWC) | ||||||||
JOHNATHAN LOGAN (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | Pin 4:42 | ||||||||
MAT #3 109 | J. LOGAN (COLF) | ||||||||
ETHAN PETTIT (MARY WALKER) | Pin :47 | ||||||||
MAT #1 275 | J. LOGAN (COLF) | ||||||||
ISAAC GIDDINGS (MT SPOKANE) | Pin 1:50 | ||||||||
MAT #2 110 | I. GIDDINGS (MTSP) | ||||||||
SKYLER HENRY (DAVENPORT) | Pin 5:54 | ||||||||
MAT #3 474 | Z. SCOTT (ORVL) | ||||||||
LEONARD HUELS (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | Pin :40 | ||||||||
MAT #3 111 | S. BEEBE (KF) | ||||||||
STEVEN BEEBE (KETTLE FALLS) | Pin 1:36 | ||||||||
MAT #2 276 | Z. SCOTT (ORVL) | ||||||||
Pin 1:00 | |||||||||
112 | Z. SCOTT (ORVL) | ||||||||
ZANE SCOTT (OROVILLE) | BYE | ||||||||
S. BEEBE (KF) | |||||||||
L:276 | MAT #2 389 | G. NEWMAN (NWPR) | |||||||
L:105 | 277 | G. NEWMAN (NWPR) | 6-4 | ||||||
GUS NEWMAN (NEWPORT) | BYE | MAT #1 475 | M. MILLER (COLF) | ||||||
L:106 | I. GIDDINGS (MTSP) | Pin 1:40 | |||||||
MASON MILLER (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | L:275 | MAT #2 390 | M. MILLER (COLF) | ||||||
L:107 | MAT #3 278 | M. MILLER (COLF) | Pin 2:53 | Fifth | |||||
CHANCE ROBINSON (POMEROY) | Pin 1:57 | MAT #2 544 | S. HENRY (DVPT) | ||||||
L:108 | J. SEARLS (RGRS) | 10-5 | |||||||
ETHAN PETTIT (MARY WALKER) | L:274 | MAT #3 391 | S. HENRY (DVPT) | ||||||
L:109 | MAT #1 279 | S. HENRY (DVPT) | Pin 2:29 | ||||||
SKYLER HENRY (DAVENPORT) | Pin :54 | MAT #2 476 | S. HENRY (DVPT) | ||||||
L:110 | D. MORRIS (RITZ) | Pin 4:42 | |||||||
LEONARD HUELS (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | L:273 | MAT #3 392 | D. MORRIS (RITZ) | ||||||
L:111 | 280 | L. HUELS (COLF) | Pin 1:48 | D. CARRILLO (EV) | Third | ||||
BYE | L:473 | MAT #3 545 | J. LOGAN (COLF) | ||||||
L:112 | J. LOGAN (COLF) | 12-11 | |||||||
L:474 |
HUNTER GANGLE (NACHES VALLEY) | 1. HUNTER GANGLE (NCHV) | ||||||||
113 | H. GANGLE (NCHV) | 2. CAMERON JESKE (RGRS) | |||||||
BYE | 3. NATHAN BRADFORD (RVCH) | ||||||||
281 | H. GANGLE (NCHV) | 4. COLLIN THOMAS (KF) | |||||||
BYE | 5. KEIGON SHOVE (RGRS) | ||||||||
114 | |||||||||
MAT #2 477 | H. GANGLE (NCHV) | ||||||||
COLLIN THOMAS (KETTLE FALLS) | Inj Def | ||||||||
115 | C. THOMAS (KF) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #2 282 | C. THOMAS (KF) | ||||||||
Pin 3:30 | |||||||||
116 | K. SHOVE (RGRS) | ||||||||
KEIGON SHOVE (ROGERS) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 549 | H. GANGLE (NCHV) | ||||||||
NATHAN BRADFORD (RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN) | Pin 3:16 | ||||||||
117 | N. BRADFORD (RVCH) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
283 | N. BRADFORD (RVCH) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
118 | |||||||||
MAT #3 478 | C. JESKE (RGRS) | ||||||||
Pin 1:27 | |||||||||
119 | |||||||||
284 | C. JESKE (RGRS) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
120 | C. JESKE (RGRS) | ||||||||
CAMERON JESKE (ROGERS) | BYE | ||||||||
L:284 | 393 | ||||||||
L:113 | 285 | ||||||||
479 | |||||||||
L:114 | |||||||||
L:283 | 394 | ||||||||
L:115 | 286 | Fifth | |||||||
547 | K. SHOVE (RGRS) | ||||||||
L:116 | K. SHOVE (RGRS) | BYE | |||||||
L:282 | 395 | K. SHOVE (RGRS) | |||||||
L:117 | 287 | BYE | |||||||
480 | K. SHOVE (RGRS) | ||||||||
L:118 | BYE | ||||||||
L:281 | 396 | ||||||||
L:119 | 288 | C. THOMAS (KF) | Third | ||||||
L:477 | MAT #1 548 | N. BRADFORD (RVCH) | |||||||
L:120 | N. BRADFORD (RVCH) | Inj Def | |||||||
L:478 |
AUGIE ALLENBACH (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | 1. AUGIE ALLENBACH (COLF) | ||||||||
121 | A. ALLENBACH (COLF) | 2. BLAKE ANDREWS (NCHV) | |||||||
BYE | 3. COLE ROSMAN (WCK) | ||||||||
289 | A. ALLENBACH (COLF) | 4. GIO BOSSIO (RVRS) | |||||||
BYE | |||||||||
122 | |||||||||
MAT #1 481 | A. ALLENBACH (COLF) | ||||||||
Pin 1:35 | |||||||||
123 | |||||||||
290 | G. BOSSIO (RVRS) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
124 | G. BOSSIO (RVRS) | ||||||||
GIO BOSSIO (RIVERSIDE) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 552 | A. ALLENBACH (COLF) | ||||||||
COLE ROSMAN (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | Pin 2:55 | ||||||||
125 | C. ROSMAN (WCK) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
291 | C. ROSMAN (WCK) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
126 | |||||||||
MAT #3 482 | B. ANDREWS (NCHV) | ||||||||
Pin 2:43 | |||||||||
127 | |||||||||
292 | B. ANDREWS (NCHV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
128 | B. ANDREWS (NCHV) | ||||||||
BLAKE ANDREWS (NACHES VALLEY) | BYE | ||||||||
L:292 | 397 | ||||||||
L:121 | 293 | ||||||||
483 | |||||||||
L:122 | |||||||||
L:291 | 398 | ||||||||
L:123 | 294 | Fifth | |||||||
550 | |||||||||
L:124 | |||||||||
L:290 | 399 | ||||||||
L:125 | 295 | ||||||||
484 | |||||||||
L:126 | |||||||||
L:289 | 400 | ||||||||
L:127 | 296 | G. BOSSIO (RVRS) | Third | ||||||
L:481 | MAT #1 551 | C. ROSMAN (WCK) | |||||||
L:128 | C. ROSMAN (WCK) | Pin 2:11 | |||||||
L:482 |
NICHOLAS SCHURGER (MARY WALKER) | 1. NICHOLAS SCHURGER (MRYW) | ||||||||
129 | N. SCHURGER (MRYW) | 2. SIMON BROWN (REPC) | |||||||
BYE | 3. WILL HAHN (ACH) | ||||||||
MAT #1 297 | N. SCHURGER (MRYW) | 4. TOMMY ROSEN (RITZ) | |||||||
Pin 1:12 | 5. NATHANIEL TRAN (RGRS) | ||||||||
130 | E. MEZA (POM) | 6. EDMUNDO MEZA (POM) | |||||||
EDMUNDO MEZA (POMEROY) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #3 485 | N. SCHURGER (MRYW) | ||||||||
TOMMY ROSEN (LIND/RITZVILLE/SPRAGUE) | Pin :41 | ||||||||
131 | T. ROSEN (RITZ) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #2 298 | T. ROSEN (RITZ) | ||||||||
Pin 1:07 | |||||||||
132 | W. GEORGE (SLKR) | ||||||||
WYATT GEORGE (SELKIRK) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 555 | N. SCHURGER (MRYW) | ||||||||
SIMON BROWN (REPUBLIC/CURLEW) | Pin :28 | ||||||||
133 | S. BROWN (REPC) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #2 299 | S. BROWN (REPC) | ||||||||
6-4 | |||||||||
134 | O. JENNINGS (WCK) | ||||||||
OWEN JENNINGS (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #2 486 | S. BROWN (REPC) | ||||||||
WILL HAHN (ALMIRA-COULEE-HARTLINE) | Pin 3:32 | ||||||||
135 | W. HAHN (ACH) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #1 300 | W. HAHN (ACH) | ||||||||
7-5 OT | |||||||||
136 | N. TRAN (RGRS) | ||||||||
NATHANIEL TRAN (ROGERS) | BYE | ||||||||
N. TRAN (RGRS) | |||||||||
L:300 | 401 | N. TRAN (RGRS) | |||||||
L:129 | 301 | BYE | |||||||
MAT #3 487 | N. TRAN (RGRS) | ||||||||
L:130 | O. JENNINGS (WCK) | 9-2 | |||||||
L:299 | 402 | O. JENNINGS (WCK) | |||||||
L:131 | 302 | BYE | Fifth | ||||||
MAT #2 553 | N. TRAN (RGRS) | ||||||||
L:132 | W. GEORGE (SLKR) | Pin 2:23 | |||||||
L:298 | 403 | W. GEORGE (SLKR) | |||||||
L:133 | 303 | BYE | |||||||
MAT #1 488 | E. MEZA (POM) | ||||||||
L:134 | E. MEZA (POM) | Pin :52 | |||||||
L:297 | 404 | E. MEZA (POM) | |||||||
L:135 | 304 | BYE | T. ROSEN (RITZ) | Third | |||||
L:485 | MAT #2 554 | W. HAHN (ACH) | |||||||
L:136 | W. HAHN (ACH) | Pin 2:01 | |||||||
L:486 |
CRICKET GLANVILLE-NS (EAST VALLEY) | 1. RIANE JONES-NS (COLF) | ||||||||
137 | C. GLANVILLE-NS (EV) | 2. CRICKET GLANVILLE-NS (EV) | |||||||
BYE | 3. JESSICA LOWERY-NS (DVPT) | ||||||||
305 | C. GLANVILLE-NS (EV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
138 | |||||||||
489 | C. GLANVILLE-NS (EV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
139 | |||||||||
306 | |||||||||
140 | |||||||||
Champion | |||||||||
MAT #2 558 | R. JONES-NS (COLF) | ||||||||
RIANE JONES-NS (COLFAX/GARFIELD-PALOUSE) | Pin 1:21 | ||||||||
141 | R. JONES-NS (COLF) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
307 | R. JONES-NS (COLF) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
142 | |||||||||
MAT #3 490 | R. JONES-NS (COLF) | ||||||||
Pin 1:10 | |||||||||
143 | |||||||||
308 | J. LOWERY-NS (DVPT) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
144 | J. LOWERY-NS (DVPT) | ||||||||
JESSICA LOWERY-NS (DAVENPORT) | BYE | ||||||||
L:308 | 405 | ||||||||
L:137 | 309 | ||||||||
491 | |||||||||
L:138 | |||||||||
L:307 | 406 | ||||||||
L:139 | 310 | Fifth | |||||||
556 | |||||||||
L:140 | |||||||||
L:306 | 407 | ||||||||
L:141 | 311 | ||||||||
492 | |||||||||
L:142 | |||||||||
L:305 | 408 | ||||||||
L:143 | 312 | Third | |||||||
L:489 | 557 | J. LOWERY-NS (DVPT) | |||||||
L:144 | J. LOWERY-NS (DVPT) | BYE | |||||||
L:490 |
TARALYNN FOX-NS (OROVILLE) | 1. ALICIA STEWART-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
145 | T. FOX-NS (ORVL) | 2. TARALYNN FOX-NS (ORVL) | |||||||
BYE | 3. FAITH GOFORTH-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
313 | T. FOX-NS (ORVL) | 4. AUTUMN GROVE-NS (NWC) | |||||||
BYE | 5. CALLISTA WATERBLY-NS (NWC) | ||||||||
146 | 6. HAILEY HOWARD-NS (EV) | ||||||||
MAT #1 493 | T. FOX-NS (ORVL) | ||||||||
FAITH GOFORTH-NS (MARY WALKER) | Pin 1:21 | ||||||||
147 | F. GOFORTH-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #3 314 | F. GOFORTH-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
Pin :23 | |||||||||
148 | C. WATERBLY-NS (NWC) | ||||||||
CALLISTA WATERBLY-NS (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 561 | A. STEWART-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
ALICIA STEWART-NS (SHADLE PARK) | 9-2 | ||||||||
149 | A. STEWART-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #1 315 | A. STEWART-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
Pin 1:19 | |||||||||
150 | H. HOWARD-NS (EV) | ||||||||
HAILEY HOWARD-NS (EAST VALLEY) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #3 494 | A. STEWART-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
Pin 4:59 | |||||||||
151 | |||||||||
316 | A. GROVE-NS (NWC) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
152 | A. GROVE-NS (NWC) | ||||||||
AUTUMN GROVE-NS (NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN) | BYE | ||||||||
L:316 | 409 | ||||||||
L:145 | 317 | ||||||||
495 | H. HOWARD-NS (EV) | ||||||||
L:146 | H. HOWARD-NS (EV) | BYE | |||||||
L:315 | 410 | H. HOWARD-NS (EV) | |||||||
L:147 | 318 | BYE | Fifth | ||||||
MAT #3 559 | C. WATERBLY-NS (NWC) | ||||||||
L:148 | C. WATERBLY-NS (NWC) | Pin 1:37 | |||||||
L:314 | 411 | C. WATERBLY-NS (NWC) | |||||||
L:149 | 319 | BYE | |||||||
496 | C. WATERBLY-NS (NWC) | ||||||||
L:150 | BYE | ||||||||
L:313 | 412 | ||||||||
L:151 | 320 | F. GOFORTH-NS (MRYW) | Third | ||||||
L:493 | MAT #1 560 | F. GOFORTH-NS (MRYW) | |||||||
L:152 | A. GROVE-NS (NWC) | Inj Def | |||||||
L:494 |
SAM DONAHUE-NS (MARY WALKER) | 1. SAM DONAHUE-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
153 | S. DONAHUE-NS (MRYW) | 2. MELINDA CLARK-NS (ORVL) | |||||||
BYE | 3. MAISA FERDERER-NS (RITZ) | ||||||||
321 | S. DONAHUE-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
154 | |||||||||
MAT #2 497 | S. DONAHUE-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
Pin 1:13 | |||||||||
155 | |||||||||
322 | M. FERDERER-NS (RITZ) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
156 | M. FERDERER-NS (RITZ) | ||||||||
MAISA FERDERER-NS (LIND/RITZVILLE/SPRAGUE) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 564 | S. DONAHUE-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
MELINDA CLARK-NS (OROVILLE) | Pin :24 | ||||||||
157 | M. CLARK-NS (ORVL) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
323 | M. CLARK-NS (ORVL) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
158 | |||||||||
498 | M. CLARK-NS (ORVL) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
159 | |||||||||
324 | |||||||||
160 | |||||||||
L:324 | 413 | ||||||||
L:153 | 325 | ||||||||
499 | |||||||||
L:154 | |||||||||
L:323 | 414 | ||||||||
L:155 | 326 | Fifth | |||||||
562 | |||||||||
L:156 | |||||||||
L:322 | 415 | ||||||||
L:157 | 327 | ||||||||
500 | |||||||||
L:158 | |||||||||
L:321 | 416 | ||||||||
L:159 | 328 | M. FERDERER-NS (RITZ) | Third | ||||||
L:497 | 563 | M. FERDERER-NS (RITZ) | |||||||
L:160 | BYE | ||||||||
L:498 |
SERINA PATRICK-NS (MARY WALKER) | 1. JOSSE CHASTAIN-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
161 | S. PATRICK-NS (MRYW) | 2. BREE SMITH (WCK) | |||||||
BYE | 3. HAILEY SHULZ-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
329 | S. PATRICK-NS (MRYW) | 4. SERINA PATRICK-NS (MRYW) | |||||||
BYE | 5. TORRIE MANN-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
162 | 6. GRACE TODHUNTER-NS (EV) | ||||||||
MAT #3 501 | J. CHASTAIN-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
GRACE TODHUNTER-NS (EAST VALLEY) | Forfeit | ||||||||
163 | G. TODHUNTER-NS (EV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #2 330 | J. CHASTAIN-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
Pin 2:26 | |||||||||
164 | J. CHASTAIN-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
JOSSE CHASTAIN-NS (SHADLE PARK) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MAT #2 567 | J. CHASTAIN-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
TORRIE MANN-NS (MARY WALKER) | Pin 1:26 | ||||||||
165 | T. MANN-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MAT #1 331 | B. SMITH (WCK) | ||||||||
Pin :52 | |||||||||
166 | B. SMITH (WCK) | ||||||||
BREE SMITH (WILBUR/CRESTON/KELLER) | BYE | ||||||||
MAT #1 502 | B. SMITH (WCK) | ||||||||
Pin 1:42 | |||||||||
167 | |||||||||
332 | H. SHULZ-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
168 | H. SHULZ-NS (SHDP) | ||||||||
HAILEY SHULZ-NS (SHADLE PARK) | BYE | ||||||||
L:332 | 417 | ||||||||
L:161 | 333 | ||||||||
503 | T. MANN-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
L:162 | T. MANN-NS (MRYW) | BYE | |||||||
L:331 | 418 | T. MANN-NS (MRYW) | |||||||
L:163 | 334 | BYE | Fifth | ||||||
MAT #1 565 | T. MANN-NS (MRYW) | ||||||||
L:164 | G. TODHUNTER-NS (EV) | Forfeit | |||||||
L:330 | 419 | G. TODHUNTER-NS (EV) | |||||||
L:165 | 335 | BYE | |||||||
504 | G. TODHUNTER-NS (EV) | ||||||||
L:166 | BYE | ||||||||
L:329 | 420 | ||||||||
L:167 | 336 | S. PATRICK-NS (MRYW) | Third | ||||||
L:501 | MAT #2 566 | H. SHULZ-NS (SHDP) | |||||||
L:168 | H. SHULZ-NS (SHDP) | Forfeit | |||||||
L:502 |