Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK (MARY) | 234.5 | 6 | 12 | 39 | 16 | 24 | 1 | 4 |
BETHEL (BETH) | 192.5 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 1 |
KENTWOOD (KWOD) | 185.0 | 2 | 12 | 35 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 6 |
ODEA (ODEA) | 118.5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
DECATUR (DECA) | 108.5 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 |
GLACIER PEAK (GLPK) | 105.0 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
JACKSON (JACK) | 83.0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
SQUALICUM (SQAL) | 82.0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
STANWOOD (STWD) | 67.0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
WENATCHEE (WENA) | 61.5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 4 |
GRANITE FALLS (GFAL) | 55.0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
OMAK (OMAK) | 45.0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
SEHOME (SEHO) | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
WOODINVILLE (WDNV) | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
CASCADE (CCEV) | 34.5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
INGLEMOOR (INGL) | 19.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
12|COLE DAURIE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | 1. COLE DAURIE (MARY) | ||||||||
1 | C. DAURIE (MARY) | 2. DONNIE KRISSAK (BETH) | |||||||
BYE | 3. HUNTER BAILEY (KWOD) | ||||||||
113 | C. DAURIE (MARY) | 3. ZAC MCSPADDEN (GLPK) | |||||||
9|COLTON MACOMBER (SEHOME) | Pin :39 | 5. JONATHAN RUANA (WDNV) | |||||||
2 | C. MACOMBER (SEHO) | 5. ZACH CASSADAY (DECA) | |||||||
BYE | |||||||||
281 | C. DAURIE (MARY) | ||||||||
10|JONATHAN RUANA (WOODINVILLE) | Injury Default | ||||||||
3 | J. RUANA (WDNV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
114 | J. RUANA (WDNV) | ||||||||
9|CLAUDIO BERGANZO (DECATUR) | 11-8 | ||||||||
4 | Z. MCSPADDEN (GLPK) | ||||||||
11|ZAC MCSPADDEN (GLACIER PEAK) | Pin 3:12 | Champion | |||||||
367 | C. DAURIE (MARY) | ||||||||
10|KILA ROBINSON (ODEA) | 8-7 | ||||||||
5 | Z. CASSADAY (DECA) | ||||||||
10|ZACH CASSADAY (DECATUR) | 5-2 | ||||||||
115 | Z. CASSADAY (DECA) | ||||||||
12-4 | |||||||||
6 | H. BAILEY (KWOD) | ||||||||
10|HUNTER BAILEY (KENTWOOD) | BYE | ||||||||
282 | D. KRISSAK (BETH) | ||||||||
9|ARLEN EICHLER (STANWOOD) | Pin 5:40 | ||||||||
7 | A. EICHLER (STWD) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
116 | D. KRISSAK (BETH) | ||||||||
Pin 5:00 | |||||||||
8 | D. KRISSAK (BETH) | ||||||||
10|DONNIE KRISSAK (BETHEL) | BYE | ||||||||
J. RUANA (WDNV) | |||||||||||
A. EICHLER (STWD) | L:281 | ||||||||||
L:116 | 225 | A. EICHLER (STWD) | 337 | H. BAILEY (KWOD) | |||||||
L:1 | 117 | BYE | Injury Default | ||||||||
283 | H. BAILEY (KWOD) | ||||||||||
L:2 | H. BAILEY (KWOD) | 10-0 | |||||||||
L:115 | 226 | H. BAILEY (KWOD) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:3 | 118 | C. BERGANZO (DECA) | 7-0 | ||||||||
9|CLAUDIO BERGANZO (DECATUR) | BYE | Z. CASSADAY (DECA) | |||||||||
L:4 | Z. MCSPADDEN (GLPK) | L:282 | |||||||||
10|KILA ROBINSON (ODEA) | L:114 | 227 | Z. MCSPADDEN (GLPK) | 338 | Z. MCSPADDEN (GLPK) | ||||||
L:5 | 119 | K. ROBINSON (ODEA) | 11-10 | Pin 4:59 | |||||||
BYE | 284 | Z. MCSPADDEN (GLPK) | |||||||||
L:6 | C. MACOMBER (SEHO) | Pin :59 | J. RUANA (WDNV) | ||||||||
L:113 | 228 | C. MACOMBER (SEHO) | L:337 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:7 | 120 | BYE | Z. CASSADAY (DECA) | ||||||||
L:338 | |||||||||||
L:8 |
11|JAIDEN BUNDY (SQUALICUM) | 1. JAIDEN BUNDY (SQAL) | ||||||||
9 | J. BUNDY (SQAL) | 2. TANNER LAUZON (MARY) | |||||||
BYE | 3. IAN MCLEAN (DECA) | ||||||||
121 | J. BUNDY (SQAL) | 3. SHAWN SALOMON (KWOD) | |||||||
Pin 2:16 | 5. SAM MAHER (ODEA) | ||||||||
10 | S. SALOMON (KWOD) | 5. SAEVION LEE (BETH) | |||||||
9|SHAWN SALOMON (KENTWOOD) | BYE | ||||||||
285 | J. BUNDY (SQAL) | ||||||||
11|IAN MCLEAN (DECATUR) | 5-0 | ||||||||
11 | I. MCLEAN (DECA) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
122 | I. MCLEAN (DECA) | ||||||||
12-9 | |||||||||
12 | K. SIMPSON (SEHO) | ||||||||
9|KALE SIMPSON (SEHOME) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
370 | J. BUNDY (SQAL) | ||||||||
11|TANNER LAUZON (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | 9-0 | ||||||||
13 | T. LAUZON (MARY) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
123 | T. LAUZON (MARY) | ||||||||
11|ANTONIO BERNOCCO (STANWOOD) | 20-5 | ||||||||
14 | T. GEARHART (SQAL) | ||||||||
10|TERRANCE GEARHART (SQUALICUM) | Pin 1:51 | ||||||||
286 | T. LAUZON (MARY) | ||||||||
9|SAEVION LEE (BETHEL) | Pin 3:00 | ||||||||
15 | S. LEE (BETH) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
124 | S. LEE (BETH) | ||||||||
Pin 2:15 | |||||||||
16 | S. MAHER (ODEA) | ||||||||
11|SAM MAHER (ODEA) | BYE | ||||||||
I. MCLEAN (DECA) | |||||||||||
S. MAHER (ODEA) | L:285 | ||||||||||
L:124 | 229 | S. MAHER (ODEA) | 339 | I. MCLEAN (DECA) | |||||||
L:9 | 125 | BYE | 9-2 | ||||||||
287 | S. MAHER (ODEA) | ||||||||||
L:10 | T. GEARHART (SQAL) | 6-2 | |||||||||
L:123 | 230 | T. GEARHART (SQAL) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:11 | 126 | BYE | |||||||||
S. LEE (BETH) | |||||||||||
L:12 | K. SIMPSON (SEHO) | L:286 | |||||||||
L:122 | 231 | A. BERNOCCO (STWD) | 340 | S. SALOMON (KWOD) | |||||||
L:13 | 127 | A. BERNOCCO (STWD) | Pin 4:39 | Pin 2:32 | |||||||
11|ANTONIO BERNOCCO (STANWOOD) | BYE | 288 | S. SALOMON (KWOD) | ||||||||
L:14 | S. SALOMON (KWOD) | Pin 2:11 | S. MAHER (ODEA) | ||||||||
L:121 | 232 | S. SALOMON (KWOD) | L:339 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:15 | 128 | BYE | S. LEE (BETH) | ||||||||
L:340 | |||||||||||
L:16 |
12|JASE COOPER (SQUALICUM) | 1. JASE COOPER (SQAL) | ||||||||
17 | J. COOPER (SQAL) | 2. AUSTIN DAVIS (MARY) | |||||||
BYE | 3. RYAN BROWN (BETH) | ||||||||
129 | J. COOPER (SQAL) | 3. CARSON YANCEY (KWOD) | |||||||
Pin 1:49 | 5. CRISTIAN TORRES (DECA) | ||||||||
18 | S. LANGEI (SEHO) | 5. CRIS WILSON (JACK) | |||||||
9|SIMON LANGEI (SEHOME) | BYE | ||||||||
289 | J. COOPER (SQAL) | ||||||||
10|CRIS WILSON (JACKSON) | 11-3 | ||||||||
19 | C. WILSON (JACK) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
130 | R. BROWN (BETH) | ||||||||
11|COLBY TYLER (CASCADE) | Pin :57 | ||||||||
20 | R. BROWN (BETH) | ||||||||
10|RYAN BROWN (BETHEL) | Pin 2:44 | Champion | |||||||
373 | J. COOPER (SQAL) | ||||||||
10|CARSON YANCEY (KENTWOOD) | 13-5 | ||||||||
21 | C. YANCEY (KWOD) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
131 | C. YANCEY (KWOD) | ||||||||
Pin 5:50 | |||||||||
22 | C. TORRES (DECA) | ||||||||
11|CRISTIAN TORRES (DECATUR) | BYE | ||||||||
290 | A. DAVIS (MARY) | ||||||||
9-7 | |||||||||
23 | D. CAMPBELL (STWD) | ||||||||
9|DUSTIN CAMPBELL (STANWOOD) | BYE | ||||||||
132 | A. DAVIS (MARY) | ||||||||
9|MATTHEW LOPEZ (WOODINVILLE) | Pin 1:05 | ||||||||
24 | A. DAVIS (MARY) | ||||||||
10|AUSTIN DAVIS (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 1:18 | ||||||||
R. BROWN (BETH) | |||||||||||
D. CAMPBELL (STWD) | L:289 | ||||||||||
L:132 | 233 | D. CAMPBELL (STWD) | 341 | R. BROWN (BETH) | |||||||
L:17 | 133 | BYE | Pin :59 | ||||||||
291 | C. TORRES (DECA) | ||||||||||
L:18 | C. TORRES (DECA) | Pin 1:36 | |||||||||
L:131 | 234 | C. TORRES (DECA) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:19 | 134 | C. TYLER (CCEV) | Pin 1:47 | ||||||||
11|COLBY TYLER (CASCADE) | BYE | C. YANCEY (KWOD) | |||||||||
L:20 | C. WILSON (JACK) | L:290 | |||||||||
L:130 | 235 | C. WILSON (JACK) | 342 | C. YANCEY (KWOD) | |||||||
L:21 | 135 | BYE | 4-2 | ||||||||
292 | C. WILSON (JACK) | ||||||||||
L:22 | S. LANGEI (SEHO) | 12-0 | C. TORRES (DECA) | ||||||||
L:129 | 236 | M. LOPEZ (WDNV) | L:341 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:23 | 136 | M. LOPEZ (WDNV) | Pin 3:41 | C. WILSON (JACK) | |||||||
9|MATTHEW LOPEZ (WOODINVILLE) | BYE | L:342 | |||||||||
L:24 |
11|PARKER HARDY (GLACIER PEAK) | 1. OWEN BURGER (BETH) | ||||||||
25 | P. HARDY (GLPK) | 2. PARKER HARDY (GLPK) | |||||||
10|MATT KASTELLE (JACKSON) | Pin :45 | 3. NICK CANTU (MARY) | |||||||
137 | P. HARDY (GLPK) | 3. JAMES KLINMAN (GFAL) | |||||||
10|DANTE ASH (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 1:08 | 5. LAYTON SMAIL (KWOD) | |||||||
26 | R. SCHROYER (SEHO) | 5. ELIJAH GANDERT (DECA) | |||||||
9|ROMAN SCHROYER (SEHOME) | Pin 2:57 | ||||||||
293 | P. HARDY (GLPK) | ||||||||
12|JAMES KLINMAN (GRANITE FALLS) | 6-4 OT | ||||||||
27 | J. KLINMAN (GFAL) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
138 | L. SMAIL (KWOD) | ||||||||
10|ISIAH WOODS (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 4:32 | ||||||||
28 | L. SMAIL (KWOD) | ||||||||
10|LAYTON SMAIL (KENTWOOD) | Pin 2:34 | Champion | |||||||
376 | O. BURGER (BETH) | ||||||||
12|OWEN BURGER (BETHEL) | 6-3 | ||||||||
29 | O. BURGER (BETH) | ||||||||
11|SAIYAN MOEUN (CASCADE) | 17-0 | ||||||||
139 | O. BURGER (BETH) | ||||||||
Pin 1:02 | |||||||||
30 | N. CANTU (MARY) | ||||||||
11|NICK CANTU (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | BYE | ||||||||
294 | O. BURGER (BETH) | ||||||||
9|ELIJAH GANDERT (DECATUR) | Pin 5:29 | ||||||||
31 | E. GANDERT (DECA) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
140 | E. GANDERT (DECA) | ||||||||
11|JAKOB TUMANENG (WENATCHEE) | 13-9 | ||||||||
32 | I. TSANG (WDNV) | ||||||||
12|IAN TSANG (WOODINVILLE) | Pin 3:27 | ||||||||
L. SMAIL (KWOD) | |||||||||||
I. TSANG (WDNV) | L:293 | ||||||||||
10|MATT KASTELLE (JACKSON) | L:140 | 237 | M. KASTELLE (JACK) | 343 | N. CANTU (MARY) | ||||||
L:25 | 141 | M. KASTELLE (JACK) | Pin 2:43 | 17-6 | |||||||
10|DANTE ASH (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin :27 | 295 | N. CANTU (MARY) | ||||||||
L:26 | N. CANTU (MARY) | Pin 1:56 | |||||||||
L:139 | 238 | N. CANTU (MARY) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:27 | 142 | I. WOODS (MARY) | 6-3 | ||||||||
10|ISIAH WOODS (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | BYE | E. GANDERT (DECA) | |||||||||
L:28 | J. KLINMAN (GFAL) | L:294 | |||||||||
11|SAIYAN MOEUN (CASCADE) | L:138 | 239 | J. KLINMAN (GFAL) | 344 | J. KLINMAN (GFAL) | ||||||
L:29 | 143 | S. MOEUN (CCEV) | Pin 2:12 | 3-1 | |||||||
BYE | 296 | J. KLINMAN (GFAL) | |||||||||
L:30 | R. SCHROYER (SEHO) | 7-3 | L. SMAIL (KWOD) | ||||||||
L:137 | 240 | R. SCHROYER (SEHO) | L:343 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:31 | 144 | J. TUMANENG (WENA) | 7-6 | E. GANDERT (DECA) | |||||||
11|JAKOB TUMANENG (WENATCHEE) | BYE | L:344 | |||||||||
L:32 |
11|JACK PAULY (ODEA) | 1. AMIT JOUHAL (KWOD) | ||||||||
33 | J. PAULY (ODEA) | 2. ISAAC ORTEGA (STWD) | |||||||
9|LEO GUTZWILER (WENATCHEE) | 15-8 | 3. CANNON LIND (JACK) | |||||||
145 | J. PAULY (ODEA) | 3. GAVIN MACDONALD (GLPK) | |||||||
9|CARLOS BRAMBILA (GRANITE FALLS) | 9-6 | 5. JACK PAULY (ODEA) | |||||||
34 | K. TUBBS (MARY) | 5. MARCOS BEJAR (MARY) | |||||||
12|KYLE TUBBS (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 3:00 | ||||||||
297 | I. ORTEGA (STWD) | ||||||||
11|ANTONY BAUTISTA (INGLEMOOR) | 5-0 | ||||||||
35 | A. BAUTISTA (INGL) | ||||||||
11|DAVID RICHARDS-PERHATCH (GLACIER PEAK) | 6-4 | ||||||||
146 | I. ORTEGA (STWD) | ||||||||
HAIDEN ROSE MACKENZIE (WENATCHEE) | Inj Def | ||||||||
36 | I. ORTEGA (STWD) | ||||||||
9|ISAAC ORTEGA (STANWOOD) | Pin 3:41 | Champion | |||||||
379 | A. JOUHAL (KWOD) | ||||||||
12|CANNON LIND (JACKSON) | 5-3 | ||||||||
37 | C. LIND (JACK) | ||||||||
11|CALLUM MCALLISTER (SEHOME) | Pin 1:50 | ||||||||
147 | G. MACDONALD (GLPK) | ||||||||
ALEX OLGUIN (WENATCHEE) | Pin 5:11 | ||||||||
38 | G. MACDONALD (GLPK) | ||||||||
11|GAVIN MACDONALD (GLACIER PEAK) | Pin :59 | ||||||||
298 | A. JOUHAL (KWOD) | ||||||||
DIEGO GONZALES (WENATCHEE) | 12-0 | ||||||||
39 | D. GONZALES (WENA) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
148 | A. JOUHAL (KWOD) | ||||||||
12|MARCOS BEJAR (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 1:02 | ||||||||
40 | A. JOUHAL (KWOD) | ||||||||
11|AMIT JOUHAL (KENTWOOD) | Pin 3:03 | ||||||||
J. PAULY (ODEA) | |||||||||||
D. GONZALES (WENA) | L:297 | ||||||||||
9|LEO GUTZWILER (WENATCHEE) | L:148 | 241 | L. GUTZWILER (WENA) | 345 | C. LIND (JACK) | ||||||
L:33 | 149 | L. GUTZWILER (WENA) | Pin 3:28 | Pin 4:49 | |||||||
9|CARLOS BRAMBILA (GRANITE FALLS) | Pin 2:50 | 299 | C. LIND (JACK) | ||||||||
L:34 | C. LIND (JACK) | 5-2 | |||||||||
11|DAVID RICHARDS-PERHATCH (GLACIER PEAK) | L:147 | 242 | C. LIND (JACK) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:35 | 150 | H. R. MACKENZIE (WENA) | Pin 1:15 | ||||||||
HAIDEN ROSE MACKENZIE (WENATCHEE) | Pin 1:50 | G. MACDONALD (GLPK) | |||||||||
L:36 | A. BAUTISTA (INGL) | L:298 | |||||||||
11|CALLUM MCALLISTER (SEHOME) | L:146 | 243 | C. MCALLISTER (SEHO) | 346 | G. MACDONALD (GLPK) | ||||||
L:37 | 151 | C. MCALLISTER (SEHO) | Inj Def | Pin 2:17 | |||||||
ALEX OLGUIN (WENATCHEE) | 10-4 | 300 | M. BEJAR (MARY) | ||||||||
L:38 | K. TUBBS (MARY) | Pin 1:41 | J. PAULY (ODEA) | ||||||||
L:145 | 244 | M. BEJAR (MARY) | L:345 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:39 | 152 | M. BEJAR (MARY) | Pin 3:31 | M. BEJAR (MARY) | |||||||
12|MARCOS BEJAR (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | BYE | L:346 | |||||||||
L:40 |
12|BAILY ALVIS (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | 1. ISAIAH GALINDO (MARY) | ||||||||
41 | B. ALVIS (MARY) | 2. BAILY ALVIS (MARY) | |||||||
0|LEONAL CRUZ (OMAK) | 5-2 | 3. JAY JAY CORTEZ (KWOD) | |||||||
153 | B. ALVIS (MARY) | 3. KAIGE BUNSNGEAM (CCEV) | |||||||
JUAN APOLINAR (WENATCHEE) | Pin :47 | 5. LEONAL CRUZ (OMAK) | |||||||
42 | B. CLAY (DECA) | 5. MASON MCBRIDE (GFAL) | |||||||
9|BRAD CLAY (DECATUR) | Pin 1:42 | ||||||||
301 | B. ALVIS (MARY) | ||||||||
12|JAY JAY CORTEZ (KENTWOOD) | 3-2 | ||||||||
43 | J. J. CORTEZ (KWOD) | ||||||||
10|ALAN SUAN (WENATCHEE) | 13-0 | ||||||||
154 | J. J. CORTEZ (KWOD) | ||||||||
10|LANDON BAKER (SEHOME) | 8-6 | ||||||||
44 | M. MCBRIDE (GFAL) | ||||||||
10|MASON MCBRIDE (GRANITE FALLS) | Pin 2:52 | Champion | |||||||
382 | I. GALINDO (MARY) | ||||||||
ISAIAH GALINDO (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | 4-1 | ||||||||
45 | I. GALINDO (MARY) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
155 | I. GALINDO (MARY) | ||||||||
MIGUEL VALDOVINES (WENATCHEE) | 9-0 | ||||||||
46 | B. WOOLMAN (STWD) | ||||||||
11|BEN WOOLMAN (STANWOOD) | Pin 1:13 | ||||||||
302 | I. GALINDO (MARY) | ||||||||
10|CHARLES IMMENDORF (JACKSON) | Pin 5:32 | ||||||||
47 | C. IMMENDORF (JACK) | ||||||||
10|TRENT RYAN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin :53 | ||||||||
156 | K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV) | ||||||||
11|TINEE CHEA (SQUALICUM) | 17-1 | ||||||||
48 | K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV) | ||||||||
11|KAIGE BUNSNGEAM (CASCADE) | Pin 3:00 | ||||||||
J. J. CORTEZ (KWOD) | |||||||||||
C. IMMENDORF (JACK) | L:301 | ||||||||||
0|LEONAL CRUZ (OMAK) | L:156 | 245 | L. CRUZ (OMAK) | 347 | J. J. CORTEZ (KWOD) | ||||||
L:41 | 157 | L. CRUZ (OMAK) | Pin 4:09 | 10-4 | |||||||
JUAN APOLINAR (WENATCHEE) | Pin 2:12 | 303 | L. CRUZ (OMAK) | ||||||||
L:42 | B. WOOLMAN (STWD) | 5-4 | |||||||||
10|ALAN SUAN (WENATCHEE) | L:155 | 246 | B. WOOLMAN (STWD) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:43 | 158 | A. SUAN (WENA) | 18-9 | ||||||||
10|LANDON BAKER (SEHOME) | 5-3 | K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV) | |||||||||
L:44 | M. MCBRIDE (GFAL) | L:302 | |||||||||
L:154 | 247 | M. MCBRIDE (GFAL) | 348 | K. BUNSNGEAM (CCEV) | |||||||
L:45 | 159 | M. VALDOVINES (WENA) | Pin 1:29 | 9-3 | |||||||
MIGUEL VALDOVINES (WENATCHEE) | BYE | 304 | M. MCBRIDE (GFAL) | ||||||||
L:46 | B. CLAY (DECA) | Pin 1:52 | L. CRUZ (OMAK) | ||||||||
10|TRENT RYAN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | L:153 | 248 | B. CLAY (DECA) | L:347 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:47 | 160 | T. CHEA (SQAL) | Pin 2:26 | M. MCBRIDE (GFAL) | |||||||
11|TINEE CHEA (SQUALICUM) | 6-0 | L:348 | |||||||||
L:48 |
11|JOHN THOMPSON (KENTWOOD) | 1. HAYDEN LONG (GFAL) | ||||||||
49 | J. THOMPSON (KWOD) | 2. DEVIN FAHLMAN (MARY) | |||||||
11|AHMAD HUMOUD (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 5:27 | 3. RICARDO VILLALPANDO (CCEV) | |||||||
161 | R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV) | 3. JOHN THOMPSON (KWOD) | |||||||
12|RICARDO VILLALPANDO (CASCADE) | 3-1 | 5. BRADLEY TYACK (DECA) | |||||||
50 | R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV) | 5. NATE BALINBIN (ODEA) | |||||||
10|BRADLEY TYACK (DECATUR) | 12-6 | ||||||||
305 | H. LONG (GFAL) | ||||||||
12|GAR RODSIDE (BETHEL) | 10-4 | ||||||||
51 | G. RODSIDE (BETH) | ||||||||
11|WESLEY GODDARD (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | 13-2 | ||||||||
162 | H. LONG (GFAL) | ||||||||
10|ANDREW LOPEZ (WOODINVILLE) | Pin 3:12 | ||||||||
52 | H. LONG (GFAL) | ||||||||
9|HAYDEN LONG (GRANITE FALLS) | Pin 1:32 | Champion | |||||||
385 | H. LONG (GFAL) | ||||||||
12|NATE BALINBIN (ODEA) | Pin 1:44 | ||||||||
53 | N. BALINBIN (ODEA) | ||||||||
0|JOSH BERTRAM (OMAK) | Pin 1:12 | ||||||||
163 | N. BALINBIN (ODEA) | ||||||||
AAFTAB SANDHU (KENTWOOD) | 8-4 | ||||||||
54 | J. WILLIAMS (STWD) | ||||||||
11|JEREMY WILLIAMS (STANWOOD) | 12-4 | ||||||||
306 | D. FAHLMAN (MARY) | ||||||||
12|DEVIN FAHLMAN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 4:42 | ||||||||
55 | D. FAHLMAN (MARY) | ||||||||
12|JACOB DAY (SEHOME) | Pin :52 | ||||||||
164 | D. FAHLMAN (MARY) | ||||||||
11|JERDAN VELAZQUEZ (WENATCHEE) | 10-6 | ||||||||
56 | Y. ALISSA (CCEV) | ||||||||
12|YASIN ALISSA (CASCADE) | 8-5 | ||||||||
R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV) | |||||||||||
Y. ALISSA (CCEV) | L:305 | ||||||||||
11|AHMAD HUMOUD (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | L:164 | 249 | B. TYACK (DECA) | 349 | R. VILLALPANDO (CCEV) | ||||||
L:49 | 165 | B. TYACK (DECA) | 20-4 | Pin 4:08 | |||||||
10|BRADLEY TYACK (DECATUR) | 13-4 | 307 | B. TYACK (DECA) | ||||||||
L:50 | J. WILLIAMS (STWD) | 19-1 | |||||||||
11|WESLEY GODDARD (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | L:163 | 250 | J. WILLIAMS (STWD) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:51 | 166 | W. GODDARD (MARY) | 9-2 | ||||||||
10|ANDREW LOPEZ (WOODINVILLE) | 21-5 | N. BALINBIN (ODEA) | |||||||||
L:52 | G. RODSIDE (BETH) | L:306 | |||||||||
0|JOSH BERTRAM (OMAK) | L:162 | 251 | A. SANDHU (KWOD) | 350 | J. THOMPSON (KWOD) | ||||||
L:53 | 167 | A. SANDHU (KWOD) | 5-2 | 13-6 | |||||||
AAFTAB SANDHU (KENTWOOD) | 7-2 | 308 | J. THOMPSON (KWOD) | ||||||||
L:54 | J. THOMPSON (KWOD) | 12-2 | B. TYACK (DECA) | ||||||||
12|JACOB DAY (SEHOME) | L:161 | 252 | J. THOMPSON (KWOD) | L:349 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:55 | 168 | J. VELAZQUEZ (WENA) | 9-1 | N. BALINBIN (ODEA) | |||||||
11|JERDAN VELAZQUEZ (WENATCHEE) | 8-0 | L:350 | |||||||||
L:56 |
10|RILEY VAN SCOY (STANWOOD) | 1. RILEY VAN SCOY (STWD) | ||||||||
57 | R. V. SCOY (STWD) | 2. STEPHEN WATSON (KWOD) | |||||||
10|ZION SWOPE (DECATUR) | Pin 1:26 | 3. JONATHON GOEDEN (MARY) | |||||||
169 | R. V. SCOY (STWD) | 3. JONAH LOCKEN (JACK) | |||||||
10|PEDRO ACAVEDO (WENATCHEE) | Pin 1:26 | 5. HUNTER OTTO (BETH) | |||||||
58 | P. ACAVEDO (WENA) | 5. TAYLER HATCH (MARY) | |||||||
11|DAWSON KUNTZ (GRANITE FALLS) | 12-4 | ||||||||
309 | R. V. SCOY (STWD) | ||||||||
11|HUNTER OTTO (BETHEL) | Pin 1:47 | ||||||||
59 | H. OTTO (BETH) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
170 | H. OTTO (BETH) | ||||||||
0|DEONDRE IVES (OMAK) | Pin 1:44 | ||||||||
60 | R. SCHROYER (SEHO) | ||||||||
11|REM SCHROYER (SEHOME) | Pin 1:54 | Champion | |||||||
388 | R. V. SCOY (STWD) | ||||||||
10|AODHAN ROCHE (ODEA) | Pin :59 | ||||||||
61 | T. HATCH (MARY) | ||||||||
10|TAYLER HATCH (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 1:42 | ||||||||
171 | T. HATCH (MARY) | ||||||||
Pin 3:48 | |||||||||
62 | S. SUGG (DECA) | ||||||||
10|SPENCER SUGG (DECATUR) | BYE | ||||||||
310 | S. WATSON (KWOD) | ||||||||
11|JONATHON GOEDEN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | 20-8 | ||||||||
63 | J. GOEDEN (MARY) | ||||||||
JONAH LOCKEN (JACKSON) | Pin 1:30 | ||||||||
172 | S. WATSON (KWOD) | ||||||||
10|JACK MURPHY (INGLEMOOR) | 17-7 | ||||||||
64 | S. WATSON (KWOD) | ||||||||
12|STEPHEN WATSON (KENTWOOD) | Pin 2:40 | ||||||||
H. OTTO (BETH) | |||||||||||
J. GOEDEN (MARY) | L:309 | ||||||||||
10|ZION SWOPE (DECATUR) | L:172 | 253 | J. GOEDEN (MARY) | 351 | J. GOEDEN (MARY) | ||||||
L:57 | 173 | Z. SWOPE (DECA) | Pin 2:54 | Pin 4:00 | |||||||
11|DAWSON KUNTZ (GRANITE FALLS) | Pin :26 | 311 | J. GOEDEN (MARY) | ||||||||
L:58 | S. SUGG (DECA) | Pin 1:38 | |||||||||
L:171 | 254 | S. SUGG (DECA) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:59 | 174 | D. IVES (OMAK) | 7-2 | ||||||||
0|DEONDRE IVES (OMAK) | BYE | T. HATCH (MARY) | |||||||||
L:60 | R. SCHROYER (SEHO) | L:310 | |||||||||
10|AODHAN ROCHE (ODEA) | L:170 | 255 | R. SCHROYER (SEHO) | 352 | J. LOCKEN (JACK) | ||||||
L:61 | 175 | A. ROCHE (ODEA) | 11-5 | Pin :35 | |||||||
BYE | 312 | J. LOCKEN (JACK) | |||||||||
L:62 | P. ACAVEDO (WENA) | Pin 1:32 | H. OTTO (BETH) | ||||||||
JONAH LOCKEN (JACKSON) | L:169 | 256 | J. LOCKEN (JACK) | L:351 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:63 | 176 | J. LOCKEN (JACK) | Pin 2:16 | T. HATCH (MARY) | |||||||
10|JACK MURPHY (INGLEMOOR) | Pin :42 | L:352 | |||||||||
L:64 |
11|JAKE PORTER (ODEA) | 1. DREW CHRISTENSEN (WDNV) | ||||||||
65 | J. PORTER (ODEA) | 2. ANDY WATERS (SEHO) | |||||||
9|JOSH SANCARTIER (STANWOOD) | Pin :12 | 3. KIAN DAVIS (WENA) | |||||||
177 | H. TIMMONS (JACK) | 3. DAVID SHAULIS (BETH) | |||||||
Pin 3:15 | 5. HUNTER TIMMONS (JACK) | ||||||||
66 | H. TIMMONS (JACK) | 5. MAURO BEJAR (MARY) | |||||||
12|HUNTER TIMMONS (JACKSON) | BYE | ||||||||
313 | A. WATERS (SEHO) | ||||||||
10|MAURO BEJAR (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 1:39 | ||||||||
67 | M. BEJAR (MARY) | ||||||||
DONAVAN ABRAHAMSON (OMAK) | 15-7 | ||||||||
178 | A. WATERS (SEHO) | ||||||||
Pin 4:28 | |||||||||
68 | A. WATERS (SEHO) | ||||||||
11|ANDY WATERS (SEHOME) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
391 | D. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV) | ||||||||
11|DAVID SHAULIS (BETHEL) | 13-4 | ||||||||
69 | D. SHAULIS (BETH) | ||||||||
10|ARCHIE BETHAM (CASCADE) | Pin :31 | ||||||||
179 | D. SHAULIS (BETH) | ||||||||
11|EASTON HOWE (GLACIER PEAK) | 9-3 | ||||||||
70 | K. DAVIS (WENA) | ||||||||
12|KIAN DAVIS (WENATCHEE) | Pin :32 | ||||||||
314 | D. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV) | ||||||||
11|HUNTER KRAGHT (KENTWOOD) | 11-8 | ||||||||
71 | I. MCDEVITT (SQAL) | ||||||||
9|IAN MCDEVITT (SQUALICUM) | Forfeit | ||||||||
180 | D. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV) | ||||||||
Pin 1:58 | |||||||||
72 | D. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV) | ||||||||
11|DREW CHRISTENSEN (WOODINVILLE) | BYE | ||||||||
H. TIMMONS (JACK) | |||||||||||
I. MCDEVITT (SQAL) | L:313 | ||||||||||
9|JOSH SANCARTIER (STANWOOD) | L:180 | 257 | J. SANCARTIER (STWD) | 353 | K. DAVIS (WENA) | ||||||
L:65 | 181 | J. SANCARTIER (STWD) | 10-4 | Pin 4:00 | |||||||
BYE | 315 | K. DAVIS (WENA) | |||||||||
L:66 | K. DAVIS (WENA) | Pin 2:11 | |||||||||
DONAVAN ABRAHAMSON (OMAK) | L:179 | 258 | K. DAVIS (WENA) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:67 | 182 | D. ABRAHAMSON (OMAK) | 20-2 | ||||||||
BYE | D. SHAULIS (BETH) | ||||||||||
L:68 | M. BEJAR (MARY) | L:314 | |||||||||
10|ARCHIE BETHAM (CASCADE) | L:178 | 259 | M. BEJAR (MARY) | 354 | D. SHAULIS (BETH) | ||||||
L:69 | 183 | E. HOWE (GLPK) | 15-4 | 12-5 | |||||||
11|EASTON HOWE (GLACIER PEAK) | Pin 2:05 | 316 | M. BEJAR (MARY) | ||||||||
L:70 | J. PORTER (ODEA) | BYE | H. TIMMONS (JACK) | ||||||||
11|HUNTER KRAGHT (KENTWOOD) | L:177 | 260 | L:353 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:71 | 184 | H. KRAGHT (KWOD) | Inj Def | M. BEJAR (MARY) | |||||||
BYE | L:354 | ||||||||||
L:72 |
0|NAVARRO NANPUYA (OMAK) | 1. ALAN BADLEY (ODEA) | ||||||||
73 | N. NANPUYA (OMAK) | 2. NAVARRO NANPUYA (OMAK) | |||||||
BYE | 3. CAYDEN WHITE (MARY) | ||||||||
185 | N. NANPUYA (OMAK) | 3. JOSH WALKER (BETH) | |||||||
Pin :36 | 5. BRADEN DICK (INGL) | ||||||||
74 | G. GONZALEZ (WENA) | 5. ZACK ALLEN (KWOD) | |||||||
9|GONZALO GONZALEZ (WENATCHEE) | BYE | ||||||||
317 | N. NANPUYA (OMAK) | ||||||||
11|JOSH WALKER (BETHEL) | Pin 1:29 | ||||||||
75 | J. WALKER (BETH) | ||||||||
10|MIKAI PELTZER (WOODINVILLE) | Pin 1:10 | ||||||||
186 | C. WHITE (MARY) | ||||||||
Pin 2:51 | |||||||||
76 | C. WHITE (MARY) | ||||||||
10|CAYDEN WHITE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
394 | A. BADLEY (ODEA) | ||||||||
12|ZACK ALLEN (KENTWOOD) | Inj Def | ||||||||
77 | Z. ALLEN (KWOD) | ||||||||
12|P.J. GALINDO (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 1:110 | ||||||||
187 | Z. ALLEN (KWOD) | ||||||||
Pin 3:24 | |||||||||
78 | B. DICK (INGL) | ||||||||
11|BRADEN DICK (INGLEMOOR) | BYE | ||||||||
318 | A. BADLEY (ODEA) | ||||||||
10|ANTELMO HERNANDEZ (GRANITE FALLS) | 15-0 | ||||||||
79 | A. HERNANDEZ (GFAL) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
188 | A. BADLEY (ODEA) | ||||||||
Pin :44 | |||||||||
80 | A. BADLEY (ODEA) | ||||||||
12|ALAN BADLEY (ODEA) | BYE | ||||||||
C. WHITE (MARY) | |||||||||||
A. HERNANDEZ (GFAL) | L:317 | ||||||||||
L:188 | 261 | A. HERNANDEZ (GFAL) | 355 | C. WHITE (MARY) | |||||||
L:73 | 189 | BYE | Pin :20 | ||||||||
319 | B. DICK (INGL) | ||||||||||
L:74 | B. DICK (INGL) | Pin 3:42 | |||||||||
10|MIKAI PELTZER (WOODINVILLE) | L:187 | 262 | B. DICK (INGL) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:75 | 190 | M. PELTZER (WDNV) | Pin :45 | ||||||||
BYE | Z. ALLEN (KWOD) | ||||||||||
L:76 | J. WALKER (BETH) | L:318 | |||||||||
12|P.J. GALINDO (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | L:186 | 263 | J. WALKER (BETH) | 356 | J. WALKER (BETH) | ||||||
L:77 | 191 | P. GALINDO (MARY) | Pin 4:38 | 6-2 | |||||||
BYE | 320 | J. WALKER (BETH) | |||||||||
L:78 | G. GONZALEZ (WENA) | Pin 3:21 | B. DICK (INGL) | ||||||||
L:185 | 264 | G. GONZALEZ (WENA) | L:355 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:79 | 192 | BYE | Z. ALLEN (KWOD) | ||||||||
L:356 | |||||||||||
L:80 |
12|JACOB CASSADAY (DECATUR) | 1. JACOB CASSADAY (DECA) | ||||||||
81 | J. CASSADAY (DECA) | 2. MILES KRAUTER (ODEA) | |||||||
11|MASON STATLER (KENTWOOD) | Pin :34 | 3. LUCAS CARRANZA (WENA) | |||||||
193 | J. CASSADAY (DECA) | 3. GARRETT MILLER (JACK) | |||||||
Pin :24 | 5. JACOB OLSON (BETH) | ||||||||
82 | H. MENDEZ (MARY) | 5. DOMINIC KREMER (KWOD) | |||||||
9|HEBER MENDEZ (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | BYE | ||||||||
321 | J. CASSADAY (DECA) | ||||||||
12|JACOB OLSON (BETHEL) | 11-1 | ||||||||
83 | J. OLSON (BETH) | ||||||||
10|CESAR VASQUEZ-OROZCO (SQUALICUM) | Pin 2:58 | ||||||||
194 | J. OLSON (BETH) | ||||||||
Pin 1:53 | |||||||||
84 | G. MILLER (JACK) | ||||||||
12|GARRETT MILLER (JACKSON) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
397 | J. CASSADAY (DECA) | ||||||||
12|MILES KRAUTER (ODEA) | 15-0 | ||||||||
85 | M. KRAUTER (ODEA) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
195 | M. KRAUTER (ODEA) | ||||||||
9|WILL INGRAM (STANWOOD) | 7-4 | ||||||||
86 | L. CARRANZA (WENA) | ||||||||
10|LUCAS CARRANZA (WENATCHEE) | Pin 2:25 | ||||||||
322 | M. KRAUTER (ODEA) | ||||||||
11|SAM JENKINS (JACKSON) | 7-6 | ||||||||
87 | S. JENKINS (JACK) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
196 | D. KREMER (KWOD) | ||||||||
Pin 5:00 | |||||||||
88 | D. KREMER (KWOD) | ||||||||
9|DOMINIC KREMER (KENTWOOD) | BYE | ||||||||
J. OLSON (BETH) | |||||||||||
S. JENKINS (JACK) | L:321 | ||||||||||
11|MASON STATLER (KENTWOOD) | L:196 | 265 | M. STATLER (KWOD) | 357 | L. CARRANZA (WENA) | ||||||
L:81 | 197 | M. STATLER (KWOD) | 12-0 | 2-1 | |||||||
BYE | 323 | L. CARRANZA (WENA) | |||||||||
L:82 | L. CARRANZA (WENA) | Pin 4:00 | |||||||||
10|CESAR VASQUEZ-OROZCO (SQUALICUM) | L:195 | 266 | L. CARRANZA (WENA) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:83 | 198 | C. VASQUEZ-OROZCO (SQAL) | Pin 1:39 | ||||||||
BYE | D. KREMER (KWOD) | ||||||||||
L:84 | G. MILLER (JACK) | L:322 | |||||||||
L:194 | 267 | G. MILLER (JACK) | 358 | G. MILLER (JACK) | |||||||
L:85 | 199 | W. INGRAM (STWD) | Pin :37 | Pin 1:29 | |||||||
9|WILL INGRAM (STANWOOD) | BYE | 324 | G. MILLER (JACK) | ||||||||
L:86 | H. MENDEZ (MARY) | Pin 2:46 | J. OLSON (BETH) | ||||||||
L:193 | 268 | H. MENDEZ (MARY) | L:357 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:87 | 200 | BYE | D. KREMER (KWOD) | ||||||||
L:358 | |||||||||||
L:88 |
12|SKYLER KLOTH (ODEA) | 1. TYSON ZEUTSCHEL (BETH) | ||||||||
89 | S. KLOTH (ODEA) | 2. JOSH ERLING (GLPK) | |||||||
BYE | 3. SKYLER KLOTH (ODEA) | ||||||||
201 | S. KLOTH (ODEA) | 3. BEN HALE (OMAK) | |||||||
8-6 | 5. CONNOR PLETT (KWOD) | ||||||||
90 | B. HALE (OMAK) | 5. JOSE GALARZA (WENA) | |||||||
0|BEN HALE (OMAK) | BYE | ||||||||
325 | T. ZEUTSCHEL (BETH) | ||||||||
12|ZACH LIANG (INGLEMOOR) | Pin :34 | ||||||||
91 | Z. LIANG (INGL) | ||||||||
11|CONNOR PLETT (KENTWOOD) | Pin 1:25 | ||||||||
202 | T. ZEUTSCHEL (BETH) | ||||||||
Pin :53 | |||||||||
92 | T. ZEUTSCHEL (BETH) | ||||||||
11|TYSON ZEUTSCHEL (BETHEL) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
400 | T. ZEUTSCHEL (BETH) | ||||||||
12|JOSE GALARZA (WENATCHEE) | Pin 1:52 | ||||||||
93 | J. GALARZA (WENA) | ||||||||
10|ADAM MCCLUSKEY (SQUALICUM) | 9-1 | ||||||||
203 | J. GALARZA (WENA) | ||||||||
13-2 | |||||||||
94 | S. MITCHELL (DECA) | ||||||||
10|SAMPSON MITCHELL (DECATUR) | BYE | ||||||||
326 | J. ERLING (GLPK) | ||||||||
10|IKAIKA NAWELI (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | 13-4 | ||||||||
95 | I. NAWELI (MARY) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
204 | J. ERLING (GLPK) | ||||||||
Pin :41 | |||||||||
96 | J. ERLING (GLPK) | ||||||||
12|JOSH ERLING (GLACIER PEAK) | BYE | ||||||||
S. KLOTH (ODEA) | |||||||||||
I. NAWELI (MARY) | L:325 | ||||||||||
L:204 | 269 | I. NAWELI (MARY) | 359 | S. KLOTH (ODEA) | |||||||
L:89 | 205 | BYE | 5-2 | ||||||||
327 | C. PLETT (KWOD) | ||||||||||
L:90 | S. MITCHELL (DECA) | Pin 2:45 | |||||||||
11|CONNOR PLETT (KENTWOOD) | L:203 | 270 | C. PLETT (KWOD) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:91 | 206 | C. PLETT (KWOD) | 5-1 | ||||||||
BYE | J. GALARZA (WENA) | ||||||||||
L:92 | Z. LIANG (INGL) | L:326 | |||||||||
10|ADAM MCCLUSKEY (SQUALICUM) | L:202 | 271 | Z. LIANG (INGL) | 360 | B. HALE (OMAK) | ||||||
L:93 | 207 | A. MCCLUSKEY (SQAL) | Pin 1:53 | 10-3 | |||||||
BYE | 328 | B. HALE (OMAK) | |||||||||
L:94 | B. HALE (OMAK) | 10-2 | C. PLETT (KWOD) | ||||||||
L:201 | 272 | B. HALE (OMAK) | L:359 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:95 | 208 | BYE | J. GALARZA (WENA) | ||||||||
L:360 | |||||||||||
L:96 |
12|BRIAN PULLMAN (SQUALICUM) | 1. BRIAN PULLMAN (SQAL) | ||||||||
97 | B. PULLMAN (SQAL) | 2. JACK MARKOWITZ (ODEA) | |||||||
10|ELIJAH HUMBYRD (CASCADE) | Pin 1:16 | 3. ROY CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECA) | |||||||
209 | B. PULLMAN (SQAL) | 3. ETHAN CALAPP (BETH) | |||||||
12|KORBAN HOOKER (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin :45 | 5. MICHAEL OROZCO (KWOD) | |||||||
98 | K. HOOKER (MARY) | 5. ADAM HOLSTON (MARY) | |||||||
11|DECLAN BUSBY (STANWOOD) | Pin 1:07 | ||||||||
329 | B. PULLMAN (SQAL) | ||||||||
12|ADAM HOLSTON (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | 15-8 | ||||||||
99 | A. HOLSTON (MARY) | ||||||||
10|ANDY JIMENEZ (WENATCHEE) | Pin 1:40 | ||||||||
210 | M. OROZCO (KWOD) | ||||||||
11|KOA OSTOS (SEHOME) | Pin 5:06 | ||||||||
100 | M. OROZCO (KWOD) | ||||||||
12|MICHAEL OROZCO (KENTWOOD) | Pin 5:24 | Champion | |||||||
403 | B. PULLMAN (SQAL) | ||||||||
12|JACK MARKOWITZ (ODEA) | 5-1 | ||||||||
101 | J. MARKOWITZ (ODEA) | ||||||||
9|MALACHI HORNE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin :47 | ||||||||
211 | J. MARKOWITZ (ODEA) | ||||||||
Pin 3:30 | |||||||||
102 | H. CHAPMAN (GFAL) | ||||||||
12|HUNTER CHAPMAN (GRANITE FALLS) | BYE | ||||||||
330 | J. MARKOWITZ (ODEA) | ||||||||
12|ROY CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECATUR) | 7-2 | ||||||||
103 | R. CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECA) | ||||||||
10|KAMIAKIN CRAIG (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin :20 | ||||||||
212 | E. CALAPP (BETH) | ||||||||
11|MARK FINNERTY (JACKSON) | 5-2 | ||||||||
104 | E. CALAPP (BETH) | ||||||||
12|ETHAN CALAPP (BETHEL) | Pin :46 | ||||||||
M. OROZCO (KWOD) | |||||||||||
R. CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECA) | L:329 | ||||||||||
10|ELIJAH HUMBYRD (CASCADE) | L:212 | 273 | R. CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECA) | 361 | R. CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECA) | ||||||
L:97 | 213 | E. HUMBYRD (CCEV) | Pin :22 | 4-3 | |||||||
11|DECLAN BUSBY (STANWOOD) | Pin :47 | 331 | R. CRAWFORD-TAOIPU (DECA) | ||||||||
L:98 | H. CHAPMAN (GFAL) | Pin :14 | |||||||||
10|ANDY JIMENEZ (WENATCHEE) | L:211 | 274 | K. OSTOS (SEHO) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:99 | 214 | K. OSTOS (SEHO) | Pin 4:03 | ||||||||
11|KOA OSTOS (SEHOME) | 3-0 | E. CALAPP (BETH) | |||||||||
L:100 | A. HOLSTON (MARY) | L:330 | |||||||||
9|MALACHI HORNE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | L:210 | 275 | A. HOLSTON (MARY) | 362 | E. CALAPP (BETH) | ||||||
L:101 | 215 | M. HORNE (MARY) | Pin :40 | Pin 1:49 | |||||||
BYE | 332 | A. HOLSTON (MARY) | |||||||||
L:102 | K. HOOKER (MARY) | Pin :35 | M. OROZCO (KWOD) | ||||||||
10|KAMIAKIN CRAIG (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | L:209 | 276 | K. CRAIG (MARY) | L:361 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:103 | 216 | K. CRAIG (MARY) | 7-5 | A. HOLSTON (MARY) | |||||||
11|MARK FINNERTY (JACKSON) | Pin 2:19 | L:362 | |||||||||
L:104 |
11|MISA MARIN (ODEA) | 1. JOE LAWRENCE (MARY) | ||||||||
105 | M. MARIN (ODEA) | 2. JEFF ROULLIER (MARY) | |||||||
9|BEN PEDERSEN (STANWOOD) | 8-4 | 3. JOSIAH PALMAFFY (GLPK) | |||||||
217 | J. ROULLIER (MARY) | 3. MISA MARIN (ODEA) | |||||||
11|JEFF ROULLIER (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin :48 | 5. MASON BRIDGES (GLPK) | |||||||
106 | J. ROULLIER (MARY) | 5. MEKHI FRINK (BETH) | |||||||
10|JUSTIN ALBEE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 1:05 | ||||||||
333 | J. ROULLIER (MARY) | ||||||||
10|BEN VANDERWEL (GRANITE FALLS) | Pin :52 | ||||||||
107 | M. BRIDGES (GLPK) | ||||||||
10|MASON BRIDGES (GLACIER PEAK) | Pin :57 | ||||||||
218 | M. BRIDGES (GLPK) | ||||||||
Pin 3:18 | |||||||||
108 | D. KERSEY (KWOD) | ||||||||
11|DEREK KERSEY (KENTWOOD) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
406 | J. LAWRENCE (MARY) | ||||||||
12|JOSIAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK) | Pin 1:56 | ||||||||
109 | J. PALMAFFY (GLPK) | ||||||||
9|ELI OLIVERAS (WENATCHEE) | Pin 1:05 | ||||||||
219 | M. FRINK (BETH) | ||||||||
Pin 4:37 | |||||||||
110 | M. FRINK (BETH) | ||||||||
10|MEKHI FRINK (BETHEL) | BYE | ||||||||
334 | J. LAWRENCE (MARY) | ||||||||
10|VICTOR JUAREZ (KENTWOOD) | Pin :50 | ||||||||
111 | V. JUAREZ (KWOD) | ||||||||
10|LUKAS RAMOS (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 1:27 | ||||||||
220 | J. LAWRENCE (MARY) | ||||||||
Pin 1:00 | |||||||||
112 | J. LAWRENCE (MARY) | ||||||||
12|JOE LAWRENCE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | BYE | ||||||||
M. BRIDGES (GLPK) | |||||||||||
V. JUAREZ (KWOD) | L:333 | ||||||||||
9|BEN PEDERSEN (STANWOOD) | L:220 | 277 | V. JUAREZ (KWOD) | 363 | J. PALMAFFY (GLPK) | ||||||
L:105 | 221 | J. ALBEE (MARY) | Pin 1:33 | 5-3 | |||||||
10|JUSTIN ALBEE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | Pin 1:30 | 335 | J. PALMAFFY (GLPK) | ||||||||
L:106 | J. PALMAFFY (GLPK) | Pin :20 | |||||||||
10|BEN VANDERWEL (GRANITE FALLS) | L:219 | 278 | J. PALMAFFY (GLPK) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:107 | 222 | B. VANDERWEL (GFAL) | Pin 1;27 | ||||||||
BYE | M. FRINK (BETH) | ||||||||||
L:108 | D. KERSEY (KWOD) | L:334 | |||||||||
9|ELI OLIVERAS (WENATCHEE) | L:218 | 279 | D. KERSEY (KWOD) | 364 | M. MARIN (ODEA) | ||||||
L:109 | 223 | E. OLIVERAS (WENA) | Pin 2:10 | 4-1 | |||||||
BYE | 336 | M. MARIN (ODEA) | |||||||||
L:110 | M. MARIN (ODEA) | 3-2 | M. BRIDGES (GLPK) | ||||||||
10|LUKAS RAMOS (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK) | L:217 | 280 | M. MARIN (ODEA) | L:363 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:111 | 224 | L. RAMOS (MARY) | 8-0 | M. FRINK (BETH) | |||||||
BYE | L:364 | ||||||||||
L:112 |