Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
100F | 106 | 106JV1 | 106JV2 |
106JV3 | 105F | 110F | 113 |
113JV1 | 115F | 120 | 120JV1 |
120JV2 | 120JV3 | 120F | 125F |
126 | 126JV1 | 126JV2 | 126JV3 |
130F | 132 | 132JV1 | 132JV2 |
132JV3 | 135F | 138 | 138JV1 |
138JV2 | 138JV3 | 140F | 145 |
145JV1 | 145JV2 | 145JV3 | 145F |
152 | 152JV1 | 152JV2 | 152JV3 |
155F | 160 | 160JV1 | 160JV2 |
160JV3 | 170F | 170 | 170JV2 |
170JV3 | 182 | 182JV1 | 182JV3 |
190F | 195 | 195JV1 | 195JV2 |
195JV3 | 220 | 220JV1 | 220JV3 |
235F | 285 | 285JV1 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) | 183.0 | 2 | 10 | 79 | 44 | 19 | 0 | 4 |
SELAH (SLH) | 153.0 | 5 | 7 | 51 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 |
CEDARCREST (CDRC) | 120.0 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 2 |
ISSAQUAH (ISSQ) | 119.5 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 36 | 9 | 1 | 2 |
EVERETT (EVRT) | 118.5 | 2 | 6 | 85 | 63 | 12 | 1 | 3 |
JUANITA (JNT) | 96.0 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
TIMBERLINE (TMBR) | 79.5 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
MEADOWDALE (MDWD) | 76.0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
BELLINGHAM (BLLN) | 69.0 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
MOUNT VERNON (MNTV) | 61.0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
LIBERTY (LBRT) | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
VASHON ISLAND (VSHI) | 52.0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
CASCADE (CSCD) | 47.0 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
BLAINE (BLN) | 42.0 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
MERIDIAN (MRDN) | 39.5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
MOUNT SI (MNTS) | 38.5 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
STANWOOD (STNW) | 36.5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
ARLINGTON (ARLN) | 33.0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
NEWPORT (NWPR) | 32.5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
EDMONDS WOODWAY (EDMW) | 32.0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 63 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
LAKE WASHINGTON (LKWS) | 32.0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
SEHOME (SHM) | 28.0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
SEDRO WOOLLEY (SDRW) | 26.0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
CHIEF SEALTH (CHFS) | 23.0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
JACKSON (JCKS) | 17.0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
INTERLAKE (INTR) | 14.0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
ANACORTES (ANCR) | 13.0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
FERNDALE (FRND) | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
HAZEN (HZN) | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
BELLEVUE (BLLV) | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
BLANCHET (BLNC) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WOODINVILLE (WDNV) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ARSHPREET KUAR (CASCADE) | 1. ARSHPREET KUAR (CSCD) | ||||||
1 | A. KUAR (CSCD) | 2. ALYSSA MARSHALL (EVRT) | |||||
EMILY HOOD (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | 3. EMILY HOOD (EDMW) | |||||
4. ZOE HONCOOP (MRDN) | |||||||
(9)|ZOE HONCOOP (MERIDIAN) | |||||||
2 | A. MARSHALL (EVRT) | ||||||
ALYSSA MARSHALL (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
A. KUAR (CSCD) | A. KUAR (CSCD) | ||||||
from N:1 | 344 | A. KUAR (CSCD) | from N:344 | 687 | A. KUAR (CSCD) | ||
A. MARSHALL (EVRT) | P | Z. HONCOOP (MRDN) | P | ||||
from S:2 | from S:345 | ||||||
E. HOOD (EDMW) | A. MARSHALL (EVRT) | ||||||
from S:1 | 345 | E. HOOD (EDMW) | from S:344 | 688 | A. MARSHALL (EVRT) | ||
Z. HONCOOP (MRDN) | P | E. HOOD (EDMW) | P | ||||
from N:2 | from N:345 |
#1 ANDY PIMENTEL (SELAH) | 1. ANDY PIMENTEL (SLH) | ||||||||
3 | A. PIMENTEL (SLH) | 2. EVAN ANDERSON (SLH) | |||||||
BYE | 3. JOSHUA LEE (NWPR) | ||||||||
346 | A. PIMENTEL (SLH) | 3. BAYLOR DENKINGER (EDMW) | |||||||
AIDEN EBERLIEN (LAKE STEVENS) | P | 5. ADAM MACAULEY (BLN) | |||||||
4 | A. EBERLIEN (LKST) | 5. WILL SLATON (LBRT) | |||||||
#8 ANGEL KOTALAS (JUANITA) | P | ||||||||
866 | A. PIMENTEL (SLH) | ||||||||
#5 ETHAN MCINTYRE (VASHON ISLAND) | P | ||||||||
5 | J. LEE (NWPR) | ||||||||
JOSHUA LEE (NEWPORT) | P | ||||||||
347 | J. LEE (NWPR) | ||||||||
Kailar Greenough (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | TF | ||||||||
6 | K. Greenough (SDRW) | ||||||||
#4 LUKE MANCHESTER (INTERLAKE) | 1-0 | Champion | |||||||
1128 | A. PIMENTEL (SLH) | ||||||||
#3 JONAH PALABRICA (EVERETT) | P | ||||||||
7 | B. DENKINGER (EDMW) | ||||||||
BAYLOR DENKINGER (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
348 | B. DENKINGER (EDMW) | ||||||||
RYAN VAUGHN (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
8 | R. VAUGHN (FRND) | ||||||||
#6 KYLE EARL (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 14-2 | ||||||||
867 | E. ANDERSON (SLH) | ||||||||
#7 EVAN ANDERSON (SELAH) | 12-3 | ||||||||
9 | E. ANDERSON (SLH) | ||||||||
WILL SLATON (LIBERTY) | 9-3 | ||||||||
349 | E. ANDERSON (SLH) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
10 | A. MACAULEY (BLN) | ||||||||
#2 ADAM MACAULEY (BLAINE) | BYE | ||||||||
J. LEE (NWPR) | |||||||||||
A. MACAULEY (BLN) | L:866 | ||||||||||
L:349 | 689 | A. MACAULEY (BLN) | 1003 | J. LEE (NWPR) | |||||||
L:3 | 350 | A. KOTALAS (JNT) | P | P | |||||||
ANGEL KOTALAS (JUANITA) | BYE | 868 | A. MACAULEY (BLN) | ||||||||
L:4 | R. VAUGHN (FRND) | 7-0 | |||||||||
ETHAN MCINTYRE (VASHON ISLAND) | L:348 | 690 | E. MCINTYRE (VSHI) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:5 | 351 | E. MCINTYRE (VSHI) | P | ||||||||
LUKE MANCHESTER (INTERLAKE) | 3-2 | B. DENKINGER (EDMW) | |||||||||
L:6 | K. Greenough (SDRW) | L:867 | |||||||||
JONAH PALABRICA (EVERETT) | L:347 | 691 | K. Greenough (SDRW) | 1004 | B. DENKINGER (EDMW) | ||||||
L:7 | 352 | J. PALABRICA (EVRT) | 13-1 | P | |||||||
KYLE EARL (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 2-0 | 869 | W. SLATON (LBRT) | ||||||||
L:8 | A. EBERLIEN (LKST) | 10-0 | A. MACAULEY (BLN) | ||||||||
WILL SLATON (LIBERTY) | L:346 | 692 | W. SLATON (LBRT) | L:1003 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:9 | 353 | W. SLATON (LBRT) | 6-0 | W. SLATON (LBRT) | |||||||
BYE | L:1004 | ||||||||||
L:10 |
ENOCH KWONG (NEWPORT) | 1. JESSES RENSINK (FRND) | ||||||
11 | E. KWONG (NWPR) | 2. ENOCH KWONG (NWPR) | |||||
EIK NGUYEN (HAZEN) | 6-2 | 3. EIK NGUYEN (HZN) | |||||
4. ZACH SINNES (MDWD) | |||||||
ZACH SINNES (MEADOWDALE) | |||||||
12 | J. RENSINK (FRND) | ||||||
JESSES RENSINK (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||
E. KWONG (NWPR) | E. KWONG (NWPR) | ||||||
from N:11 | 354 | J. RENSINK (FRND) | from N:354 | 693 | E. KWONG (NWPR) | ||
J. RENSINK (FRND) | P | Z. SINNES (MDWD) | P | ||||
from S:12 | from S:355 | ||||||
E. NGUYEN (HZN) | J. RENSINK (FRND) | ||||||
from S:11 | 355 | E. NGUYEN (HZN) | from S:354 | 694 | J. RENSINK (FRND) | ||
Z. SINNES (MDWD) | P | E. NGUYEN (HZN) | P | ||||
from N:12 | from N:355 |
1. MIGUEL TOMAYO (CDRC) | |||||||
13 | A. SORIA (LBRT) | 2. TRENT THAIN (NWPR) | |||||
ANGEL SORIA (LIBERTY) | BYE | 3. Arlan Eichler (STNW) | |||||
356 | M. TOMAYO (CDRC) | 3. ANGEL SORIA (LBRT) | |||||
Arlan Eichler (STANWOOD) | 22-14 | ||||||
14 | M. TOMAYO (CDRC) | ||||||
MIGUEL TOMAYO (CEDARCREST) | 16-2 | Champion | |||||
1005 | M. TOMAYO (CDRC) | ||||||
TRENT THAIN (NEWPORT) | P | ||||||
15 | T. THAIN (NWPR) | ||||||
KEYZA WARSAME (JUANITA) | 12-11 | ||||||
357 | T. THAIN (NWPR) | ||||||
KYLE POE (LAKE STEVENS) | 4-0 3OT | ||||||
16 | K. POE (LKST) | ||||||
DANIEL LOPEZ GALVAN (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 5-4 | ||||||
K. POE (LKST) | |||||||
L:357 | 695 | A. Eichler (STNW) | |||||
L:13 | 358 | A. Eichler (STNW) | 6-0 | ||||
Arlan Eichler (STANWOOD) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:14 | A. SORIA (LBRT) | ||||||
KEYZA WARSAME (JUANITA) | L:356 | 696 | A. SORIA (LBRT) | ||||
L:15 | 359 | K. WARSAME (JNT) | P | ||||
DANIEL LOPEZ GALVAN (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 5-4 | ||||||
L:16 |
AUSTIN EMERY (EVERETT) | A. EMERY (EVRT) | 1. MARCO GONZALES (SLH) | |||||||||
17 | C. MACOMBER (SHM) | from N:17 | 360 | T. TONG (LKST) | 2. THINH TONG (LKST) | ||||||
COLTON MACOMBER (SEHOME) | P | T. TONG (LKST) | P | 3. AARON CORY (BLLN) | |||||||
from S:18 | 4. COLTON MACOMBER (SHM) | ||||||||||
MARCO GONZALES (SELAH) | C. MACOMBER (SHM) | ||||||||||
18 | M. GONZALES (SLH) | from S:17 | 361 | A. CORY (BLLN) | |||||||
(9)|THINH TONG (LAKE STEVENS) | 8-7 | A. CORY (BLLN) | P | ||||||||
from S:19 | |||||||||||
M. GONZALES (SLH) | |||||||||||
19 | A. CORY (BLLN) | from N:18 | 362 | M. GONZALES (SLH) | |||||||
AARON CORY (BELLINGHAM) | BYE | BYE | |||||||||
from N:19 | |||||||||||
A. EMERY (EVRT) | A. EMERY (EVRT) | A. EMERY (EVRT) | |||||||||
from N:360 | 697 | A. CORY (BLLN) | from N:697 | 871 | A. EMERY (EVRT) | from N:871 | 1006 | M. GONZALES (SLH) | |||
A. CORY (BLLN) | P | BYE | M. GONZALES (SLH) | P | |||||||
from S:361 | from S:698 | from S:872 | |||||||||
T. TONG (LKST) | A. CORY (BLLN) | ||||||||||
from S:360 | 698 | T. TONG (LKST) | from S:697 | 872 | M. GONZALES (SLH) | from S:871 | 1007 | C. MACOMBER (SHM) | |||
BYE | M. GONZALES (SLH) | 9-6 | C. MACOMBER (SHM) | BYE | |||||||
from S:362 | from S:699 | from S:873 | |||||||||
C. MACOMBER (SHM) | T. TONG (LKST) | A. CORY (BLLN) | |||||||||
from N:361 | 699 | M. GONZALES (SLH) | from N:698 | 873 | T. TONG (LKST) | from N:872 | 1008 | T. TONG (LKST) | |||
M. GONZALES (SLH) | P | C. MACOMBER (SHM) | P | T. TONG (LKST) | P | ||||||
from N:362 | from N:699 | from N:873 |
JANET BELEZ (ARLINGTON) | 1. MAGGIE TELFORD (JCKS) | ||||||
20 | J. BELEZ (ARLN) | 2. SARAH HOOD (EDMW) | |||||
BYE | 3. HOPE JOSE-DAY (FRND) | ||||||
363 | S. HOOD (EDMW) | 3. JAYDEN OGDEN (EVRT) | |||||
SOPHIA AVERILL (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
21 | S. HOOD (EDMW) | ||||||
SARAH HOOD (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | Champion | |||||
1009 | M. TELFORD (JCKS) | ||||||
MAGGIE TELFORD (JACKSON) | P | ||||||
22 | M. TELFORD (JCKS) | ||||||
JAYDEN OGDEN (EVERETT) | 10-4 | ||||||
364 | M. TELFORD (JCKS) | ||||||
HOPE JOSE-DAY (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||
23 | H. JOSE-DAY (FRND) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
H. JOSE-DAY (FRND) | |||||||
L:364 | 700 | H. JOSE-DAY (FRND) | |||||
L:20 | 365 | S. AVERILL (EVRT) | P | ||||
SOPHIA AVERILL (EVERETT) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:21 | J. BELEZ (ARLN) | ||||||
JAYDEN OGDEN (EVERETT) | L:363 | 701 | J. OGDEN (EVRT) | ||||
L:22 | 366 | J. OGDEN (EVRT) | 6-1 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:23 |
VIVIAN POTONG (ARLINGTON) | 1. CARMEN DEGREGG (EVRT) | ||||||
24 | V. POTONG (ARLN) | 2. VIVIAN POTONG (ARLN) | |||||
MEILIAH DOLAN-BRISCOE (HAZEN) | P | 3. ALISA CHIN (CHFS) | |||||
367 | V. POTONG (ARLN) | 3. CLAUDIA ROJAS-GUZMAN (CSCD) | |||||
CLAUDIA ROJAS-GUZMAN (CASCADE) | P | ||||||
25 | C. ROJAS-GUZMAN (CSCD) | ||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||
1010 | C. DEGREGG (EVRT) | ||||||
ALISA CHIN (CHIEF SEALTH) | 7-6 | ||||||
26 | A. CHIN (CHFS) | ||||||
KYLAYA ARMSTRONG (BLAINE) | 11-0 | ||||||
368 | C. DEGREGG (EVRT) | ||||||
CARMEN DEGREGG (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
27 | C. DEGREGG (EVRT) | ||||||
KYLIE REXROAT (JACKSON) | P | ||||||
A. CHIN (CHFS) | |||||||
MEILIAH DOLAN-BRISCOE (HAZEN) | L:368 | 702 | A. CHIN (CHFS) | ||||
L:24 | 369 | M. DOLAN-BRISCOE (HZN) | P | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:25 | C. ROJAS-GUZMAN (CSCD) | ||||||
KYLAYA ARMSTRONG (BLAINE) | L:367 | 703 | C. ROJAS-GUZMAN (CSCD) | ||||
L:26 | 370 | K. ARMSTRONG (BLN) | P | ||||
KYLIE REXROAT (JACKSON) | P | ||||||
L:27 |
#1 CARSON TANNER (ISSAQUAH) | 1. MATTHEW JOHNSON (LKST) | ||||||||
28 | C. TANNER (ISSQ) | 2. CARSON TANNER (ISSQ) | |||||||
BYE | 3. GABE DUCHESNEAU (TMBR) | ||||||||
371 | C. TANNER (ISSQ) | 3. JOSH PERRY (BLLN) | |||||||
JOB PARKS (FERNDALE) | P | 5. KALE SIMPSON (SHM) | |||||||
29 | E. BOAKYE-ANSAH (EDMW) | 5. ANTONIO BERNOCCO (STNW) | |||||||
EMMANUEL BOAKYE-ANSAH (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
876 | C. TANNER (ISSQ) | ||||||||
#5 JOSHUA PITTIS (ANACORTES) | 13-0 | ||||||||
30 | J. PITTIS (ANCR) | ||||||||
ERIK GONZALEZ (MEADOWDALE) | 12-8 | ||||||||
372 | G. DUCHESNEAU (TMBR) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
31 | G. DUCHESNEAU (TMBR) | ||||||||
#4 GABE DUCHESNEAU (TIMBERLINE) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
1129 | M. JOHNSON (LKST) | ||||||||
#3 MAX REISMAN (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 7-6 | ||||||||
32 | M. REISMAN (LKWS) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
373 | M. JOHNSON (LKST) | ||||||||
ANTONIO BERNOCCO (STANWOOD) | P | ||||||||
33 | M. JOHNSON (LKST) | ||||||||
#6 MATTHEW JOHNSON (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
877 | M. JOHNSON (LKST) | ||||||||
#7 KALE SIMPSON (SEHOME) | P | ||||||||
34 | K. SIMPSON (SHM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
374 | J. PERRY (BLLN) | ||||||||
HAYNIE BRAEDON (MOUNT SI) | P | ||||||||
35 | J. PERRY (BLLN) | ||||||||
#2 JOSH PERRY (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||||
G. DUCHESNEAU (TMBR) | |||||||||||
K. SIMPSON (SHM) | L:876 | ||||||||||
L:374 | 704 | K. SIMPSON (SHM) | 1011 | G. DUCHESNEAU (TMBR) | |||||||
L:28 | 375 | J. PARKS (FRND) | P | P | |||||||
JOB PARKS (FERNDALE) | BYE | 878 | K. SIMPSON (SHM) | ||||||||
L:29 | M. REISMAN (LKWS) | P | |||||||||
ERIK GONZALEZ (MEADOWDALE) | L:373 | 705 | M. REISMAN (LKWS) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:30 | 376 | E. GONZALEZ (MDWD) | 9-8 | ||||||||
BYE | J. PERRY (BLLN) | ||||||||||
L:31 | J. PITTIS (ANCR) | L:877 | |||||||||
L:372 | 706 | A. BERNOCCO (STNW) | 1012 | J. PERRY (BLLN) | |||||||
L:32 | 377 | A. BERNOCCO (STNW) | 12-6 | P | |||||||
ANTONIO BERNOCCO (STANWOOD) | BYE | 879 | A. BERNOCCO (STNW) | ||||||||
L:33 | E. BOAKYE-ANSAH (EDMW) | 10-8 | K. SIMPSON (SHM) | ||||||||
L:371 | 707 | H. BRAEDON (MNTS) | L:1011 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:34 | 378 | H. BRAEDON (MNTS) | 6-1 | A. BERNOCCO (STNW) | |||||||
HAYNIE BRAEDON (MOUNT SI) | BYE | L:1012 | |||||||||
L:35 |
LEVI CONROW (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 1. BRAYDEN BOWERS (LKST) | ||||||
36 | L. CONROW (LKWS) | 2. ANDREW MILLER (LBRT) | |||||
BYE | 3. RAHUL MENON (ISSQ) | ||||||
379 | A. MILLER (LBRT) | 3. SHAWN MCKINLEY (ARLN) | |||||
Shawn Newman (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | Inj Def | ||||||
37 | A. MILLER (LBRT) | ||||||
ANDREW MILLER (LIBERTY) | 12-1 | Champion | |||||
1013 | B. BOWERS (LKST) | ||||||
11-2 | |||||||
38 | R. MENON (ISSQ) | ||||||
RAHUL MENON (ISSAQUAH) | BYE | ||||||
380 | B. BOWERS (LKST) | ||||||
BRAYDEN BOWERS (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||
39 | B. BOWERS (LKST) | ||||||
SHAWN MCKINLEY (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
R. MENON (ISSQ) | |||||||
L:380 | 708 | R. MENON (ISSQ) | |||||
L:36 | 381 | S. Newman (SDRW) | P | ||||
Shawn Newman (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:37 | L. CONROW (LKWS) | ||||||
L:379 | 709 | S. MCKINLEY (ARLN) | |||||
L:38 | 382 | S. MCKINLEY (ARLN) | Inj Def | ||||
SHAWN MCKINLEY (ARLINGTON) | BYE | ||||||
L:39 |
SAYDA JOHNSON-NGET (HAZEN) | 1. MIKAYLA KOLBECK (ARLN) | ||||||||
40 | S. JOHNSON-NGET (HZN) | 2. SUMMER LEONARD (EVRT) | |||||||
BYE | 3. TAILER COCHRAN (ARLN) | ||||||||
383 | T. COCHRAN (ARLN) | 3. RUBIJEAN STUIT (MRDN) | |||||||
TAILER COCHRAN (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||||
41 | T. COCHRAN (ARLN) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
881 | S. LEONARD (EVRT) | ||||||||
SUMMER LEONARD (EVERETT) | 5-1 | ||||||||
42 | S. LEONARD (EVRT) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
384 | S. LEONARD (EVRT) | ||||||||
KIARA JONES (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||||
43 | K. JONES (ARLN) | ||||||||
WES GADBOIS (CEDARCREST) | Forf | Champion | |||||||
1130 | M. KOLBECK (ARLN) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
44 | R. STUIT (MRDN) | ||||||||
RUBIJEAN STUIT (MERIDIAN) | BYE | ||||||||
385 | R. STUIT (MRDN) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
45 | B. MUELLER (TMBR) | ||||||||
BAYLEI MUELLER (TIMBERLINE) | BYE | ||||||||
882 | M. KOLBECK (ARLN) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
46 | D. LAYUG (TMBR) | ||||||||
DANIELLE LAYUG (TIMBERLINE) | BYE | ||||||||
386 | M. KOLBECK (ARLN) | ||||||||
MIKAYLA KOLBECK (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||||
47 | M. KOLBECK (ARLN) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
T. COCHRAN (ARLN) | |||||||||||
D. LAYUG (TMBR) | L:881 | ||||||||||
L:386 | 710 | D. LAYUG (TMBR) | 1014 | T. COCHRAN (ARLN) | |||||||
L:40 | 387 | BYE | P | ||||||||
883 | D. LAYUG (TMBR) | ||||||||||
L:41 | B. MUELLER (TMBR) | 12-5 | |||||||||
L:385 | 711 | B. MUELLER (TMBR) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:42 | 388 | W. GADBOIS (CDRC) | Inj Def | ||||||||
WES GADBOIS (CEDARCREST) | BYE | R. STUIT (MRDN) | |||||||||
L:43 | K. JONES (ARLN) | L:882 | |||||||||
L:384 | 712 | K. JONES (ARLN) | 1015 | R. STUIT (MRDN) | |||||||
L:44 | 389 | BYE | P | ||||||||
884 | K. JONES (ARLN) | ||||||||||
L:45 | S. JOHNSON-NGET (HZN) | P | |||||||||
L:383 | 713 | S. JOHNSON-NGET (HZN) | |||||||||
L:46 | 390 | BYE | |||||||||
L:47 |
#1 KING KOTALAS (JUANITA) | 1. KIRILL CHIRVA (MNTV) | ||||||||
48 | K. KOTALAS (JNT) | 2. KING KOTALAS (JNT) | |||||||
ANDERS HAUGEN (JACKSON) | P | 3. INDIANA CASAS (BLLN) | |||||||
391 | K. KOTALAS (JNT) | 3. NATHAN ASISTIN (ISSQ) | |||||||
ALEX THAI (NEWPORT) | 9-1 | 5. LEWIS KANAGY (VSHI) | |||||||
49 | E. WEST (LKST) | 5. ETHAN WEST (LKST) | |||||||
ETHAN WEST (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
885 | K. KOTALAS (JNT) | ||||||||
#5 INDIANA CASAS (BELLINGHAM) | 12-7 | ||||||||
50 | I. CASAS (BLLN) | ||||||||
OUSMAN FATTY (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
392 | I. CASAS (BLLN) | ||||||||
LEWIS KANAGY (VASHON ISLAND) | 5-3 | ||||||||
51 | F. VASQUEZ (EVRT) | ||||||||
#4 FERNIE VASQUEZ (EVERETT) | 10-1 | Champion | |||||||
1131 | K. CHIRVA (MNTV) | ||||||||
#3 JIN LEE (MEADOWDALE) | Inj Def | ||||||||
52 | J. LEE (MDWD) | ||||||||
TREVOR SLAUGHTER (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
393 | N. ASISTIN (ISSQ) | ||||||||
JARON JOHNSON (TIMBERLINE) | 7-4 | ||||||||
53 | N. ASISTIN (ISSQ) | ||||||||
#6 NATHAN ASISTIN (ISSAQUAH) | TF | ||||||||
886 | K. CHIRVA (MNTV) | ||||||||
KIRILL CHIRVA (MOUNT VERNON) | 9-3 | ||||||||
54 | K. CHIRVA (MNTV) | ||||||||
Dustin Campbell (STANWOOD) | P | ||||||||
394 | K. CHIRVA (MNTV) | ||||||||
Tyler Bryson (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | 9-2 | ||||||||
55 | M. TEICHNER (LKWS) | ||||||||
#2 MARTON TEICHNER (LAKE WASHINGTON) | P | ||||||||
I. CASAS (BLLN) | |||||||||||
M. TEICHNER (LKWS) | L:885 | ||||||||||
ANDERS HAUGEN (JACKSON) | L:394 | 714 | M. TEICHNER (LKWS) | 1016 | I. CASAS (BLLN) | ||||||
L:48 | 395 | A. THAI (NWPR) | 2-1 | P | |||||||
ALEX THAI (NEWPORT) | 9-2 | 887 | L. KANAGY (VSHI) | ||||||||
L:49 | J. LEE (MDWD) | 4-1 | |||||||||
OUSMAN FATTY (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | L:393 | 715 | L. KANAGY (VSHI) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:50 | 396 | L. KANAGY (VSHI) | 5-4 | ||||||||
LEWIS KANAGY (VASHON ISLAND) | 12-3 | N. ASISTIN (ISSQ) | |||||||||
L:51 | F. VASQUEZ (EVRT) | L:886 | |||||||||
TREVOR SLAUGHTER (FERNDALE) | L:392 | 716 | F. VASQUEZ (EVRT) | 1017 | N. ASISTIN (ISSQ) | ||||||
L:52 | 397 | T. SLAUGHTER (FRND) | 4-2 | 9-5 | |||||||
JARON JOHNSON (TIMBERLINE) | 9-4 | 888 | E. WEST (LKST) | ||||||||
L:53 | E. WEST (LKST) | 5-1 | L. KANAGY (VSHI) | ||||||||
Dustin Campbell (STANWOOD) | L:391 | 717 | E. WEST (LKST) | L:1016 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:54 | 398 | T. Bryson (SDRW) | 6-3 | E. WEST (LKST) | |||||||
Tyler Bryson (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | P | L:1017 | |||||||||
L:55 |
VINCINT CHEN (HAZEN) | 1. PAYTON BONAVENTURA (VSHI) | ||||||
56 | C. TYLER (CSCD) | 2. BRENT HAYNES (LBRT) | |||||
COLBY TYLER (CASCADE) | 10-8 | 3. JACOB WILLIAMS (LKST) | |||||
399 | B. HAYNES (LBRT) | 3. COLBY TYLER (CSCD) | |||||
12-0 | |||||||
57 | B. HAYNES (LBRT) | ||||||
BRENT HAYNES (LIBERTY) | BYE | Champion | |||||
1018 | P. BONAVENTURA (VSHI) | ||||||
CHRISTIAN ANDERSON (LAKE STEVENS) | 9-5 | ||||||
58 | J. WILLIAMS (LKST) | ||||||
JACOB WILLIAMS (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||
400 | P. BONAVENTURA (VSHI) | ||||||
NICK MEDEARIS (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||
59 | P. BONAVENTURA (VSHI) | ||||||
PAYTON BONAVENTURA (VASHON ISLAND) | P | ||||||
J. WILLIAMS (LKST) | |||||||
VINCINT CHEN (HAZEN) | L:400 | 718 | J. WILLIAMS (LKST) | ||||
L:56 | 401 | V. CHEN (HZN) | P | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:57 | C. TYLER (CSCD) | ||||||
CHRISTIAN ANDERSON (LAKE STEVENS) | L:399 | 719 | C. TYLER (CSCD) | ||||
L:58 | 402 | N. MEDEARIS (FRND) | 7-0 | ||||
NICK MEDEARIS (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||
L:59 |
ANTHONY WIDMER (LIBERTY) | 1. JOSE MATTA (SLH) | ||||||
60 | A. WIDMER (LBRT) | 2. ANGUS RATE (EDMW) | |||||
JUSTIN ALEJANDRO (ISSAQUAH) | P | 3. COREN HOKAMA (NWPR) | |||||
403 | J. MATTA (SLH) | 3. ANTHONY WIDMER (LBRT) | |||||
COREN HOKAMA (NEWPORT) | 11-2 | ||||||
61 | J. MATTA (SLH) | ||||||
JOSE MATTA (SELAH) | P | Champion | |||||
1019 | J. MATTA (SLH) | ||||||
ELIAS GUZMAN (SEHOME) | P | ||||||
62 | X. W. PHIPPS (EDMW) | ||||||
XIA WANG PHIPPS (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | Forf | ||||||
404 | A. RATE (EDMW) | ||||||
12-5 | |||||||
63 | A. RATE (EDMW) | ||||||
ANGUS RATE (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | BYE | ||||||
X. W. PHIPPS (EDMW) | |||||||
JUSTIN ALEJANDRO (ISSAQUAH) | L:404 | 720 | C. HOKAMA (NWPR) | ||||
L:60 | 405 | C. HOKAMA (NWPR) | P | ||||
COREN HOKAMA (NEWPORT) | 8-2 | Tie for Third | |||||
L:61 | A. WIDMER (LBRT) | ||||||
ELIAS GUZMAN (SEHOME) | L:403 | 721 | A. WIDMER (LBRT) | ||||
L:62 | 406 | E. GUZMAN (SHM) | Inj Def | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:63 |
Carter Berrey (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | 1. JAYDEN VALENCIA (EVRT) | ||||||
64 | C. CASTENADA (HZN) | 2. PHILIP VU (LBRT) | |||||
CHARLIE CASTENADA (HAZEN) | P | 3. Carter Berrey (SDRW) | |||||
407 | J. VALENCIA (EVRT) | 3. CHARLIE CASTENADA (HZN) | |||||
JAYDEN VALENCIA (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
65 | J. VALENCIA (EVRT) | ||||||
TUMI BREEDING (BELLINGHAM) | 13-1 | Champion | |||||
1020 | J. VALENCIA (EVRT) | ||||||
JULIAN DIXEY (SEHOME) | P | ||||||
66 | P. VU (LBRT) | ||||||
PHILIP VU (LIBERTY) | P | ||||||
408 | P. VU (LBRT) | ||||||
MAX EARL (LAKE WASHINGTON) | P | ||||||
67 | A. MOWRY (WDNV) | ||||||
ALEX MOWRY (WOODINVILLE) | P | ||||||
A. MOWRY (WDNV) | |||||||
Carter Berrey (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | L:408 | 722 | C. Berrey (SDRW) | ||||
L:64 | 409 | C. Berrey (SDRW) | P | ||||
TUMI BREEDING (BELLINGHAM) | P | Tie for Third | |||||
L:65 | C. CASTENADA (HZN) | ||||||
JULIAN DIXEY (SEHOME) | L:407 | 723 | C. CASTENADA (HZN) | ||||
L:66 | 410 | J. DIXEY (SHM) | P | ||||
MAX EARL (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 9-7 | ||||||
L:67 |
ELLEN NORTON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 1. KINSEY STESKAL (MNTS) | ||||||
68 | A. WOLFE (NWPR) | 2. JOSY DELGADILLO (BLN) | |||||
ALAINA WOLFE (NEWPORT) | 15-0 | 3. GEORGINA GOMEZ (HZN) | |||||
411 | K. STESKAL (MNTS) | 3. KATE ROSSON (ARLN) | |||||
JOCELYN TOVAR (MERIDIAN) | P | ||||||
69 | K. STESKAL (MNTS) | ||||||
KINSEY STESKAL (MOUNT SI) | P | Champion | |||||
1021 | K. STESKAL (MNTS) | ||||||
GEORGINA GOMEZ (HAZEN) | P | ||||||
70 | G. GOMEZ (HZN) | ||||||
MADISON KROEZE (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
412 | J. DELGADILLO (BLN) | ||||||
KATE ROSSON (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
71 | J. DELGADILLO (BLN) | ||||||
JOSY DELGADILLO (BLAINE) | P | ||||||
G. GOMEZ (HZN) | |||||||
ELLEN NORTON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | L:412 | 724 | G. GOMEZ (HZN) | ||||
L:68 | 413 | J. TOVAR (MRDN) | P | ||||
JOCELYN TOVAR (MERIDIAN) | P | Tie for Third | |||||
L:69 | A. WOLFE (NWPR) | ||||||
MADISON KROEZE (ARLINGTON) | L:411 | 725 | K. ROSSON (ARLN) | ||||
L:70 | 414 | K. ROSSON (ARLN) | 9-7 | ||||
KATE ROSSON (ARLINGTON) | Inj Def | ||||||
L:71 |
KAITLYN SQUIRE (MERIDIAN) | 1. ADDISON MCDANIEL (JNT) | ||||||
72 | K. SQUIRE (MRDN) | 2. KATIE MENDOZA-VALERIANO (HZN) | |||||
REISE WALKER (ARLINGTON) | P | 3. JENOVA CHRISTENSEN (EVRT) | |||||
415 | A. MCDANIEL (JNT) | 3. MAHALA PEARSON (TMBR) | |||||
JENOVA CHRISTENSEN (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
73 | A. MCDANIEL (JNT) | ||||||
ADDISON MCDANIEL (JUANITA) | P | Champion | |||||
1022 | A. MCDANIEL (JNT) | ||||||
P | |||||||
74 | A. LINDBERG (NWPR) | ||||||
ANNIKA LINDBERG (NEWPORT) | BYE | ||||||
416 | K. MENDOZA-VALERIANO (HZN) | ||||||
MAHALA PEARSON (TIMBERLINE) | 8-2 | ||||||
75 | K. MENDOZA-VALERIANO (HZN) | ||||||
KATIE MENDOZA-VALERIANO (HAZEN) | P | ||||||
A. LINDBERG (NWPR) | |||||||
REISE WALKER (ARLINGTON) | L:416 | 726 | J. CHRISTENSEN (EVRT) | ||||
L:72 | 417 | J. CHRISTENSEN (EVRT) | P | ||||
JENOVA CHRISTENSEN (EVERETT) | P | Tie for Third | |||||
L:73 | K. SQUIRE (MRDN) | ||||||
L:415 | 727 | M. PEARSON (TMBR) | |||||
L:74 | 418 | M. PEARSON (TMBR) | P | ||||
MAHALA PEARSON (TIMBERLINE) | BYE | ||||||
L:75 |
#1 DANIEL CALLAHAN (SELAH) | 1. DANIEL CALLAHAN (SLH) | ||||||||
76 | D. CALLAHAN (SLH) | 2. STEPHAN EROSA (EVRT) | |||||||
CADEN CAULEY (LAKE STEVENS) | P | 3. RYAN ARBOLEDA (EVRT) | |||||||
419 | D. CALLAHAN (SLH) | 3. CLAYTON BRUSH (LKST) | |||||||
#9 CLAYTON BRUSH (LAKE STEVENS) | 6-4 | 5. CADEN CAULEY (LKST) | |||||||
77 | C. BRUSH (LKST) | 5. MOSES KILPATRICK (VSHI) | |||||||
#8 MATT KASTELLE (JACKSON) | P | ||||||||
894 | D. CALLAHAN (SLH) | ||||||||
#5 CRIS WILSON (JACKSON) | P | ||||||||
78 | J. WAMMACK (ARLN) | ||||||||
JUSTIN WAMMACK (ARLINGTON) | Forf | ||||||||
420 | R. ARBOLEDA (EVRT) | ||||||||
FISHER DRURY (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
79 | R. ARBOLEDA (EVRT) | ||||||||
#4 RYAN ARBOLEDA (EVERETT) | P | Champion | |||||||
1132 | D. CALLAHAN (SLH) | ||||||||
#3 LOGAN HEENAN (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 4-0 | ||||||||
80 | H. HARE (EDMW) | ||||||||
HOWIE HARE (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
421 | M. KILPATRICK (VSHI) | ||||||||
DYLAN KHUU (BELLEVUE) | Inj Def | ||||||||
81 | M. KILPATRICK (VSHI) | ||||||||
#6 MOSES KILPATRICK (VASHON ISLAND) | P | ||||||||
895 | S. EROSA (EVRT) | ||||||||
#7 AUSTIN LINK (CEDARCREST) | 7-0 | ||||||||
82 | A. LINK (CDRC) | ||||||||
#10 ROMAN SCHROYER (SEHOME) | P | ||||||||
422 | S. EROSA (EVRT) | ||||||||
BRENNEN LEE (ISSAQUAH) | 11-2 | ||||||||
83 | S. EROSA (EVRT) | ||||||||
#2 STEPHAN EROSA (EVERETT) | TF | ||||||||
R. ARBOLEDA (EVRT) | |||||||||||
A. LINK (CDRC) | L:894 | ||||||||||
CADEN CAULEY (LAKE STEVENS) | L:422 | 728 | C. CAULEY (LKST) | 1023 | R. ARBOLEDA (EVRT) | ||||||
L:76 | 423 | C. CAULEY (LKST) | P | 5-3 | |||||||
MATT KASTELLE (JACKSON) | 8-0 | 896 | C. CAULEY (LKST) | ||||||||
L:77 | H. HARE (EDMW) | 6-0 | |||||||||
CRIS WILSON (JACKSON) | L:421 | 729 | F. DRURY (FRND) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:78 | 424 | F. DRURY (FRND) | Inj Def | ||||||||
FISHER DRURY (FERNDALE) | Inj Def | M. KILPATRICK (VSHI) | |||||||||
L:79 | J. WAMMACK (ARLN) | L:895 | |||||||||
LOGAN HEENAN (LAKE WASHINGTON) | L:420 | 730 | L. HEENAN (LKWS) | 1024 | C. BRUSH (LKST) | ||||||
L:80 | 425 | L. HEENAN (LKWS) | P | 8-0 | |||||||
DYLAN KHUU (BELLEVUE) | P | 897 | C. BRUSH (LKST) | ||||||||
L:81 | C. BRUSH (LKST) | 13-0 | C. CAULEY (LKST) | ||||||||
ROMAN SCHROYER (SEHOME) | L:419 | 731 | C. BRUSH (LKST) | L:1023 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:82 | 426 | R. SCHROYER (SHM) | P | M. KILPATRICK (VSHI) | |||||||
BRENNEN LEE (ISSAQUAH) | 9-6 | L:1024 | |||||||||
L:83 |
1. NATH LEE (MDWD) | |||||||||
84 | S. MOEUN (CSCD) | 2. LEON KAWAHARA (JNT) | |||||||
SAIYAN MOEUN (CASCADE) | BYE | 3. ETHAN VANDERHEIDEN (FRND) | |||||||
427 | D. TREACY (ISSQ) | 3. PETER NGUYEN (JCKS) | |||||||
PANASHE DIONE (CASCADE) | P | ||||||||
85 | D. TREACY (ISSQ) | ||||||||
DECLAN TREACY (ISSAQUAH) | P | ||||||||
898 | L. KAWAHARA (JNT) | ||||||||
LEON KAWAHARA (JUANITA) | 11-8 | ||||||||
86 | L. KAWAHARA (JNT) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
428 | L. KAWAHARA (JNT) | ||||||||
EDUARDO ESTEVEZ (MOUNT VERNON) | P | ||||||||
87 | E. ESTEVEZ (MNTV) | ||||||||
BRADLEY BARELA (JACKSON) | 9-5 | Champion | |||||||
1133 | N. LEE (MDWD) | ||||||||
8-4 | |||||||||
88 | J. YANG (MDWD) | ||||||||
JADEN YANG (MEADOWDALE) | BYE | ||||||||
429 | N. CORTEZZO (EDMW) | ||||||||
PETER NGUYEN (JACKSON) | 17-2 | ||||||||
89 | N. CORTEZZO (EDMW) | ||||||||
NAHUM CORTEZZO (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
899 | N. LEE (MDWD) | ||||||||
Inj Def | |||||||||
90 | N. LEE (MDWD) | ||||||||
NATH LEE (MEADOWDALE) | BYE | ||||||||
430 | N. LEE (MDWD) | ||||||||
9-6 | |||||||||
91 | E. VANDERHEIDEN (FRND) | ||||||||
ETHAN VANDERHEIDEN (FERNDALE) | BYE | ||||||||
D. TREACY (ISSQ) | |||||||||||
E. VANDERHEIDEN (FRND) | L:898 | ||||||||||
L:430 | 732 | E. VANDERHEIDEN (FRND) | 1025 | E. VANDERHEIDEN (FRND) | |||||||
L:84 | 431 | P. DIONE (CSCD) | TF | 15-0 | |||||||
PANASHE DIONE (CASCADE) | BYE | 900 | E. VANDERHEIDEN (FRND) | ||||||||
L:85 | J. YANG (MDWD) | 7-0 | |||||||||
L:429 | 733 | J. YANG (MDWD) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:86 | 432 | B. BARELA (JCKS) | 14-6 | ||||||||
BRADLEY BARELA (JACKSON) | BYE | N. CORTEZZO (EDMW) | |||||||||
L:87 | E. ESTEVEZ (MNTV) | L:899 | |||||||||
L:428 | 734 | P. NGUYEN (JCKS) | 1026 | P. NGUYEN (JCKS) | |||||||
L:88 | 433 | P. NGUYEN (JCKS) | P | Inj Def | |||||||
PETER NGUYEN (JACKSON) | BYE | 901 | P. NGUYEN (JCKS) | ||||||||
L:89 | S. MOEUN (CSCD) | 12-4 | |||||||||
L:427 | 735 | S. MOEUN (CSCD) | |||||||||
L:90 | 434 | BYE | |||||||||
L:91 |
AUSTIN ANDERSON (LAKE STEVENS) | 1. AUSTIN ANDERSON (LKST) | ||||||
92 | A. ANDERSON (LKST) | 2. JAKE DESHERLIA (LKST) | |||||
Ben Wemett (STANWOOD) | P | 3. SAM MINDLIN (SHM) | |||||
435 | A. ANDERSON (LKST) | 3. ISAIAH YOUNG (LKST) | |||||
ISAIAH YOUNG (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||
93 | I. YOUNG (LKST) | ||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||
1027 | A. ANDERSON (LKST) | ||||||
SAM MINDLIN (SEHOME) | Forf | ||||||
94 | S. MINDLIN (SHM) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
436 | J. DESHERLIA (LKST) | ||||||
9-1 | |||||||
95 | J. DESHERLIA (LKST) | ||||||
JAKE DESHERLIA (LAKE STEVENS) | BYE | ||||||
S. MINDLIN (SHM) | |||||||
Ben Wemett (STANWOOD) | L:436 | 736 | S. MINDLIN (SHM) | ||||
L:92 | 437 | B. Wemett (STNW) | 6-4 | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:93 | I. YOUNG (LKST) | ||||||
L:435 | 737 | I. YOUNG (LKST) | |||||
L:94 | 438 | BYE | |||||
L:95 |
OWEN SOLHEIM (EVERETT) | 1. OWEN SOLHEIM (EVRT) | ||||||
96 | O. SOLHEIM (EVRT) | 2. SAM THOMPSON (EDMW) | |||||
ISIAH BROWN (LIBERTY) | Forf | 3. RYAN YEN (NWPR) | |||||
4. ISIAH BROWN (LBRT) | |||||||
RYAN YEN (NEWPORT) | |||||||
97 | S. THOMPSON (EDMW) | ||||||
SAM THOMPSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||
O. SOLHEIM (EVRT) | O. SOLHEIM (EVRT) | ||||||
from N:96 | 439 | O. SOLHEIM (EVRT) | from N:439 | 738 | O. SOLHEIM (EVRT) | ||
S. THOMPSON (EDMW) | 16-0 | R. YEN (NWPR) | P | ||||
from S:97 | from S:440 | ||||||
I. BROWN (LBRT) | S. THOMPSON (EDMW) | ||||||
from S:96 | 440 | R. YEN (NWPR) | from S:439 | 739 | I. BROWN (LBRT) | ||
R. YEN (NWPR) | Forf | I. BROWN (LBRT) | Inj Def | ||||
from N:97 | from N:440 |
ADELIA NUTTER (ARLINGTON) | 1. KARA UNDERHILL (EVRT) | ||||||
98 | N. DIAZ-LUNA (CSCD) | 2. NADIA DIAZ-LUNA (CSCD) | |||||
NADIA DIAZ-LUNA (CASCADE) | P | 3. TENLEY SWOPE (MRDN) | |||||
441 | N. DIAZ-LUNA (CSCD) | 3. AMY LIU (BLLV) | |||||
AMY LIU (BELLEVUE) | P | ||||||
99 | A. LIU (BLLV) | ||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||
1028 | K. UNDERHILL (EVRT) | ||||||
KARA UNDERHILL (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
100 | K. UNDERHILL (EVRT) | ||||||
VIVIANA SOTELO-HERNANDEZ (HAZEN) | P | ||||||
442 | K. UNDERHILL (EVRT) | ||||||
JASMYN CORTEZ-SEPULVEDA (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||
101 | T. SWOPE (MRDN) | ||||||
TENLEY SWOPE (MERIDIAN) | P | ||||||
T. SWOPE (MRDN) | |||||||
ADELIA NUTTER (ARLINGTON) | L:442 | 740 | T. SWOPE (MRDN) | ||||
L:98 | 443 | A. NUTTER (ARLN) | P | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:99 | A. LIU (BLLV) | ||||||
VIVIANA SOTELO-HERNANDEZ (HAZEN) | L:441 | 741 | A. LIU (BLLV) | ||||
L:100 | 444 | J. CORTEZ-SEPULVEDA (EDMW) | P | ||||
JASMYN CORTEZ-SEPULVEDA (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 8-3 | ||||||
L:101 |
#1 LUKE LARSON (VASHON ISLAND) | 1. LUKE LARSON (VSHI) | ||||||||
102 | L. LARSON (VSHI) | 2. SETH NICKERSON (LKST) | |||||||
(9)|MICHAEL MOORE (EVERETT) | 12-2 | 3. DAN ORFAO (TMBR) | |||||||
445 | L. LARSON (VSHI) | 3. CAMERON ROSALIN (TMBR) | |||||||
TANNER RAYMOND (SELAH) | P | 5. EDWIN ANDRADE (ARLN) | |||||||
103 | T. RAYMOND (SLH) | 5. TANNER RAYMOND (SLH) | |||||||
ALTON OPHUS (NEWPORT) | 9-2 | ||||||||
904 | L. LARSON (VSHI) | ||||||||
#5 DAN ORFAO (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||||
104 | D. ORFAO (TMBR) | ||||||||
PAVEL HOFFELNER (ISSAQUAH) | 12-1 | ||||||||
446 | D. ORFAO (TMBR) | ||||||||
6-4 | |||||||||
105 | C. LIND (JCKS) | ||||||||
#4 CANNON LIND (JACKSON) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
1134 | L. LARSON (VSHI) | ||||||||
#3 CAMERON ROSALIN (TIMBERLINE) | 13-2 | ||||||||
106 | C. ROSALIN (TMBR) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
447 | C. ROSALIN (TMBR) | ||||||||
TANNER QUEREE (MEADOWDALE) | 13-0 | ||||||||
107 | T. QUEREE (MDWD) | ||||||||
#6 VAUGHN MCNAMARA (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||||
905 | S. NICKERSON (LKST) | ||||||||
#7 SETH NICKERSON (LAKE STEVENS) | 5-3 | ||||||||
108 | S. NICKERSON (LKST) | ||||||||
KYLE DAO (HAZEN) | P | ||||||||
448 | S. NICKERSON (LKST) | ||||||||
EDWIN ANDRADE (ARLINGTON) | 14-1 | ||||||||
109 | E. ANDRADE (ARLN) | ||||||||
#2 ELIJAH LUX (LAKE WASHINGTON) | P | ||||||||
D. ORFAO (TMBR) | |||||||||||
E. ANDRADE (ARLN) | L:904 | ||||||||||
(9)|MICHAEL MOORE (EVERETT) | L:448 | 742 | E. ANDRADE (ARLN) | 1029 | D. ORFAO (TMBR) | ||||||
L:102 | 449 | A. OPHUS (NWPR) | P | 7-6 | |||||||
ALTON OPHUS (NEWPORT) | P | 906 | E. ANDRADE (ARLN) | ||||||||
L:103 | T. QUEREE (MDWD) | P | |||||||||
PAVEL HOFFELNER (ISSAQUAH) | L:447 | 743 | P. HOFFELNER (ISSQ) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:104 | 450 | P. HOFFELNER (ISSQ) | Inj Def | ||||||||
BYE | C. ROSALIN (TMBR) | ||||||||||
L:105 | C. LIND (JCKS) | L:905 | |||||||||
L:446 | 744 | V. MCNAMARA (BLLN) | 1030 | C. ROSALIN (TMBR) | |||||||
L:106 | 451 | V. MCNAMARA (BLLN) | Inj Def | P | |||||||
VAUGHN MCNAMARA (BELLINGHAM) | BYE | 907 | T. RAYMOND (SLH) | ||||||||
L:107 | T. RAYMOND (SLH) | P | E. ANDRADE (ARLN) | ||||||||
KYLE DAO (HAZEN) | L:445 | 745 | T. RAYMOND (SLH) | L:1029 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:108 | 452 | E. LUX (LKWS) | 9-2 | T. RAYMOND (SLH) | |||||||
ELIJAH LUX (LAKE WASHINGTON) | P | L:1030 | |||||||||
L:109 |
CHINDA XAYASANH (HAZEN) | 1. ALEX HALL (BLN) | ||||||
110 | L. GEORGER (JCKS) | 2. GEORGE CHEATHAM (BLN) | |||||
LARRY GEORGER (JACKSON) | 12-2 | 3. CALLUM MCALLISTER (SHM) | |||||
453 | A. HALL (BLN) | 3. AIDEN BARNES (ISSQ) | |||||
ALEX HALL (BLAINE) | 8-2 | ||||||
111 | A. HALL (BLN) | ||||||
ALVIS WASHINGTON (FERNDALE) | P | Champion | |||||
1031 | A. HALL (BLN) | ||||||
GEORGE CHEATHAM (BLAINE) | 11-0 | ||||||
112 | G. CHEATHAM (BLN) | ||||||
ISAAC ST. GEORGE (FERNDALE) | 7-2 | ||||||
454 | G. CHEATHAM (BLN) | ||||||
AIDEN BARNES (ISSAQUAH) | P | ||||||
113 | C. MCALLISTER (SHM) | ||||||
CALLUM MCALLISTER (SEHOME) | P | ||||||
C. MCALLISTER (SHM) | |||||||
CHINDA XAYASANH (HAZEN) | L:454 | 746 | C. MCALLISTER (SHM) | ||||
L:110 | 455 | C. XAYASANH (HZN) | P | ||||
ALVIS WASHINGTON (FERNDALE) | 6-5 | Tie for Third | |||||
L:111 | L. GEORGER (JCKS) | ||||||
ISAAC ST. GEORGE (FERNDALE) | L:453 | 747 | A. BARNES (ISSQ) | ||||
L:112 | 456 | A. BARNES (ISSQ) | 7-5 | ||||
AIDEN BARNES (ISSAQUAH) | 10-2 | ||||||
L:113 |
ZAK GOMILLA (HAZEN) | 1. ALEX MERCADO (BLN) | ||||||
114 | Z. GOMILLA (HZN) | 2. NICK GUMM (LBRT) | |||||
GREG HEWITT (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | 3. GREG HEWITT (EDMW) | |||||
457 | A. MERCADO (BLN) | 3. ZAK GOMILLA (HZN) | |||||
ALEX MERCADO (BLAINE) | 7-0 | ||||||
115 | A. MERCADO (BLN) | ||||||
HUNTER ANDERSON (BELLINGHAM) | P | Champion | |||||
1032 | A. MERCADO (BLN) | ||||||
EDDIE HOLLAND (ARLINGTON) | 14-3 | ||||||
116 | E. HOLLAND (ARLN) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
458 | N. GUMM (LBRT) | ||||||
MICHAEL LAUDERMILK (CHIEF SEALTH) | DQ | ||||||
117 | N. GUMM (LBRT) | ||||||
NICK GUMM (LIBERTY) | P | ||||||
E. HOLLAND (ARLN) | |||||||
GREG HEWITT (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | L:458 | 748 | G. HEWITT (EDMW) | ||||
L:114 | 459 | G. HEWITT (EDMW) | DQ | ||||
HUNTER ANDERSON (BELLINGHAM) | P | Tie for Third | |||||
L:115 | Z. GOMILLA (HZN) | ||||||
L:457 | 749 | Z. GOMILLA (HZN) | |||||
L:116 | 460 | M. LAUDERMILK (CHFS) | P | ||||
MICHAEL LAUDERMILK (CHIEF SEALTH) | BYE | ||||||
L:117 |
DAVID MONTAGUE (BELLEVUE) | 1. OMAR MARISCAL (SLH) | ||||||||
118 | E. GAMAGE (LKST) | 2. GRADY BROUMLEY (TMBR) | |||||||
ELI GAMAGE (LAKE STEVENS) | P | 3. KEVIN DUONG (EVRT) | |||||||
461 | B. SCHAMP (ARLN) | 3. NOLAN MACIAS-DENHAM (WDNV) | |||||||
KEVIN DUONG (EVERETT) | P | ||||||||
119 | B. SCHAMP (ARLN) | ||||||||
BROCK SCHAMP (ARLINGTON) | 6-3 | ||||||||
910 | G. BROUMLEY (TMBR) | ||||||||
JAVEN REID (SEHOME) | Forf | ||||||||
120 | J. REID (SHM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
462 | G. BROUMLEY (TMBR) | ||||||||
SAM NOFZIGER (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 8-7 | ||||||||
121 | G. BROUMLEY (TMBR) | ||||||||
GRADY BROUMLEY (TIMBERLINE) | P | Champion | |||||||
1135 | O. MARISCAL (SLH) | ||||||||
CARSON T (MEADOWDALE) | 8-4 | ||||||||
122 | C. T (MDWD) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
463 | O. MARISCAL (SLH) | ||||||||
OMAR MARISCAL (SELAH) | P | ||||||||
123 | O. MARISCAL (SLH) | ||||||||
(9)|TANADON RODRUXSA (BELLEVUE) | P | ||||||||
911 | O. MARISCAL (SLH) | ||||||||
NOLAN MACIAS-DENHAM (WOODINVILLE) | 2-1 | ||||||||
124 | J. MACPHERSON (EVRT) | ||||||||
(9)|JORDAN MACPHERSON (EVERETT) | P | ||||||||
464 | J. MACPHERSON (EVRT) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
125 | T. PHILLIPS (MNTS) | ||||||||
TOM PHILLIPS (MOUNT SI) | BYE | ||||||||
B. SCHAMP (ARLN) | |||||||||||
T. PHILLIPS (MNTS) | L:910 | ||||||||||
DAVID MONTAGUE (BELLEVUE) | L:464 | 750 | K. DUONG (EVRT) | 1033 | K. DUONG (EVRT) | ||||||
L:118 | 465 | K. DUONG (EVRT) | P | Inj Def | |||||||
KEVIN DUONG (EVERETT) | P | 912 | K. DUONG (EVRT) | ||||||||
L:119 | C. T (MDWD) | 7-1 | |||||||||
L:463 | 751 | S. NOFZIGER (LKWS) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:120 | 466 | S. NOFZIGER (LKWS) | P | ||||||||
SAM NOFZIGER (LAKE WASHINGTON) | BYE | J. MACPHERSON (EVRT) | |||||||||
L:121 | J. REID (SHM) | L:911 | |||||||||
L:462 | 752 | J. REID (SHM) | 1034 | N. MACIAS-DENHAM (WDNV) | |||||||
L:122 | 467 | T. RODRUXSA (BLLV) | P | 8-1 | |||||||
(9)|TANADON RODRUXSA (BELLEVUE) | BYE | 913 | N. MACIAS-DENHAM (WDNV) | ||||||||
L:123 | E. GAMAGE (LKST) | P | |||||||||
NOLAN MACIAS-DENHAM (WOODINVILLE) | L:461 | 753 | N. MACIAS-DENHAM (WDNV) | ||||||||
L:124 | 468 | N. MACIAS-DENHAM (WDNV) | P | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:125 |
1. DAISEY RAMIREZ (EVRT) | |||||||
126 | D. RAMIREZ (EVRT) | 2. LILLIA SERVIN (EVRT) | |||||
DAISEY RAMIREZ (EVERETT) | BYE | 3. ESTHER MARTRINEZ (CSCD) | |||||
469 | D. RAMIREZ (EVRT) | 3. HAILEY PRATHER (EVRT) | |||||
GRACE ARNOLD (BELLEVUE) | P | ||||||
127 | H. PRATHER (EVRT) | ||||||
HAILEY PRATHER (EVERETT) | Forf | Champion | |||||
1035 | D. RAMIREZ (EVRT) | ||||||
CHRISTINA VALDEZ (CASCADE) | P | ||||||
128 | L. SERVIN (EVRT) | ||||||
LILLIA SERVIN (EVERETT) | Inj Def | ||||||
470 | L. SERVIN (EVRT) | ||||||
6-5 | |||||||
129 | E. MARTRINEZ (CSCD) | ||||||
ESTHER MARTRINEZ (CASCADE) | BYE | ||||||
E. MARTRINEZ (CSCD) | |||||||
L:470 | 754 | E. MARTRINEZ (CSCD) | |||||
L:126 | 471 | G. ARNOLD (BLLV) | Forf | ||||
GRACE ARNOLD (BELLEVUE) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:127 | H. PRATHER (EVRT) | ||||||
CHRISTINA VALDEZ (CASCADE) | L:469 | 755 | H. PRATHER (EVRT) | ||||
L:128 | 472 | C. VALDEZ (CSCD) | Inj Def | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:129 |
#1 HUNTER GIFFARD (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 1. ARIA ZAREI (MDWD) | ||||||||
130 | H. GIFFARD (LKWS) | 2. MICHAEL NORRIS (CDRC) | |||||||
MAKSIM GORUN (FERNDALE) | Forf | 3. HUNTER GIFFARD (LKWS) | |||||||
473 | H. GIFFARD (LKWS) | 3. KAIGE BUNSNGEAN (CSCD) | |||||||
#9 DAYNE TUOHIMAA (EVERETT) | 11-9 | 5. CHASE ERGESON (SLH) | |||||||
131 | D. TUOHIMAA (EVRT) | 5. Cole Helgeson (SDRW) | |||||||
#8 BRADEN MCNEFF (JUANITA) | P | ||||||||
915 | M. NORRIS (CDRC) | ||||||||
#5 BRAYDEN ZENDER (MERIDIAN) | P | ||||||||
132 | B. ZENDER (MRDN) | ||||||||
CHASE ERGESON (SELAH) | P | ||||||||
474 | M. NORRIS (CDRC) | ||||||||
MATTHEW DALTON (NEWPORT) | P | ||||||||
133 | M. NORRIS (CDRC) | ||||||||
#4 MICHAEL NORRIS (CEDARCREST) | 10-2 | Champion | |||||||
1136 | A. ZAREI (MDWD) | ||||||||
#3 COLE MANCHESTER (INTERLAKE) | P | ||||||||
134 | C. MANCHESTER (INTR) | ||||||||
ELLIS CARLSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
475 | A. ZAREI (MDWD) | ||||||||
AUSTIN HERRMAN (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||||
135 | A. ZAREI (MDWD) | ||||||||
#6 ARIA ZAREI (MEADOWDALE) | P | ||||||||
916 | A. ZAREI (MDWD) | ||||||||
#7 GABE DAHLBERG (BELLINGHAM) | 10-6 | ||||||||
136 | G. DAHLBERG (BLLN) | ||||||||
AIDEN GRANQUIST (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
476 | K. BUNSNGEAN (CSCD) | ||||||||
Cole Helgeson (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | P | ||||||||
137 | K. BUNSNGEAN (CSCD) | ||||||||
#2 KAIGE BUNSNGEAN (CASCADE) | P | ||||||||
H. GIFFARD (LKWS) | |||||||||||
G. DAHLBERG (BLLN) | L:915 | ||||||||||
MAKSIM GORUN (FERNDALE) | L:476 | 756 | G. DAHLBERG (BLLN) | 1036 | H. GIFFARD (LKWS) | ||||||
L:130 | 477 | B. MCNEFF (JNT) | Forf | P | |||||||
BRADEN MCNEFF (JUANITA) | Forf | 917 | C. ERGESON (SLH) | ||||||||
L:131 | C. MANCHESTER (INTR) | 6-0 | |||||||||
CHASE ERGESON (SELAH) | L:475 | 757 | C. ERGESON (SLH) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:132 | 478 | C. ERGESON (SLH) | Inj Def | ||||||||
MATTHEW DALTON (NEWPORT) | 4-2 | K. BUNSNGEAN (CSCD) | |||||||||
L:133 | B. ZENDER (MRDN) | L:916 | |||||||||
ELLIS CARLSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | L:474 | 758 | E. CARLSON (EDMW) | 1037 | K. BUNSNGEAN (CSCD) | ||||||
L:134 | 479 | E. CARLSON (EDMW) | 14-2 | 13-5 | |||||||
AUSTIN HERRMAN (TIMBERLINE) | 6-1 | 918 | C. Helgeson (SDRW) | ||||||||
L:135 | D. TUOHIMAA (EVRT) | 10-5 | C. ERGESON (SLH) | ||||||||
AIDEN GRANQUIST (LAKE STEVENS) | L:473 | 759 | C. Helgeson (SDRW) | L:1036 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:136 | 480 | C. Helgeson (SDRW) | 4-2 | C. Helgeson (SDRW) | |||||||
Cole Helgeson (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | 16-9 | L:1037 | |||||||||
L:137 |
TOM HAYMAN (ARLINGTON) | 1. DILLON STEADMAN (SLH) | ||||||||
138 | J. C. MORALAS (SLH) | 2. CHARLES IMMENDORF (JCKS) | |||||||
JUAN CARLOS MORALAS (SELAH) | 14-13 | 3. JUAN CARLOS MORALAS (SLH) | |||||||
481 | J. C. MORALAS (SLH) | 3. CLAYTON CHANDLER (SLH) | |||||||
WESTON SHIRLEY (CASCADE) | 16-3 | ||||||||
139 | T. BROWN (ISSQ) | ||||||||
THOMAS BROWN (ISSAQUAH) | P | ||||||||
919 | D. STEADMAN (SLH) | ||||||||
DILLON STEADMAN (SELAH) | 8-5 | ||||||||
140 | D. STEADMAN (SLH) | ||||||||
Gunnar Cooper (STANWOOD) | 5-2 | ||||||||
482 | D. STEADMAN (SLH) | ||||||||
CLAYTON CHANDLER (SELAH) | 3-2 | ||||||||
141 | C. CHANDLER (SLH) | ||||||||
TRENTON DEN HARTOG (BLAINE) | 16-7 | Champion | |||||||
1137 | D. STEADMAN (SLH) | ||||||||
CODY BENNETT (EVERETT) | 5-4 | ||||||||
142 | C. BENNETT (EVRT) | ||||||||
SOLOMON DIXON (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
483 | C. BENNETT (EVRT) | ||||||||
CEDRIC HORSMAN-MASER (TIMBERLINE) | 6-3 | ||||||||
143 | C. HORSMAN-MASER (TMBR) | ||||||||
OLIVER RAAB (JACKSON) | TF | ||||||||
920 | C. IMMENDORF (JCKS) | ||||||||
CHARLES IMMENDORF (JACKSON) | P | ||||||||
144 | C. IMMENDORF (JCKS) | ||||||||
LANDON BAKER (SEHOME) | P | ||||||||
484 | C. IMMENDORF (JCKS) | ||||||||
GABE WILLIAMS (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||||
145 | B. ZURCHER (LBRT) | ||||||||
BEN ZURCHER (LIBERTY) | P | ||||||||
J. C. MORALAS (SLH) | |||||||||||
B. ZURCHER (LBRT) | L:919 | ||||||||||
TOM HAYMAN (ARLINGTON) | L:484 | 760 | T. HAYMAN (ARLN) | 1038 | J. C. MORALAS (SLH) | ||||||
L:138 | 485 | T. HAYMAN (ARLN) | 8-5 | 15-7 | |||||||
WESTON SHIRLEY (CASCADE) | 5-1 | 921 | C. HORSMAN-MASER (TMBR) | ||||||||
L:139 | C. HORSMAN-MASER (TMBR) | 21-19 | |||||||||
Gunnar Cooper (STANWOOD) | L:483 | 761 | C. HORSMAN-MASER (TMBR) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:140 | 486 | T. D. HARTOG (BLN) | 10-2 | ||||||||
TRENTON DEN HARTOG (BLAINE) | 8-4 | C. BENNETT (EVRT) | |||||||||
L:141 | C. CHANDLER (SLH) | L:920 | |||||||||
SOLOMON DIXON (FERNDALE) | L:482 | 762 | C. CHANDLER (SLH) | 1039 | C. CHANDLER (SLH) | ||||||
L:142 | 487 | O. RAAB (JCKS) | P | P | |||||||
OLIVER RAAB (JACKSON) | P | 922 | C. CHANDLER (SLH) | ||||||||
L:143 | T. BROWN (ISSQ) | 7-1 | |||||||||
LANDON BAKER (SEHOME) | L:481 | 763 | L. BAKER (SHM) | ||||||||
L:144 | 488 | L. BAKER (SHM) | P | ||||||||
GABE WILLIAMS (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||||||
L:145 |
CARSON TOWLER (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 1. ARTURO MADRIGAL (MRDN) | ||||||||
146 | C. TOWLER (EDMW) | 2. FERNANDO VILLANUEVA (LKST) | |||||||
BYE | 3. DANIEL ROSENTHAL (ARLN) | ||||||||
489 | A. MADRIGAL (MRDN) | 3. CONNOR KNOWLES (MNTS) | |||||||
Caden Miller (STANWOOD) | P | ||||||||
147 | A. MADRIGAL (MRDN) | ||||||||
ARTURO MADRIGAL (MERIDIAN) | P | ||||||||
923 | A. MADRIGAL (MRDN) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
148 | C. KNOWLES (MNTS) | ||||||||
CONNOR KNOWLES (MOUNT SI) | BYE | ||||||||
490 | D. ROSENTHAL (ARLN) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
149 | D. ROSENTHAL (ARLN) | ||||||||
DANIEL ROSENTHAL (ARLINGTON) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
1138 | A. MADRIGAL (MRDN) | ||||||||
FERNANDO VILLANUEVA (LAKE STEVENS) | 10-2 | ||||||||
150 | F. VILLANUEVA (LKST) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
491 | F. VILLANUEVA (LKST) | ||||||||
LOGAN FAY (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
151 | L. FAY (EDMW) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
924 | F. VILLANUEVA (LKST) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
152 | A. STYER (SHM) | ||||||||
ALEX STYER (SEHOME) | BYE | ||||||||
492 | M. SCOFIDIO (SHM) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
153 | M. SCOFIDIO (SHM) | ||||||||
MAX SCOFIDIO (SEHOME) | BYE | ||||||||
D. ROSENTHAL (ARLN) | |||||||||||
A. STYER (SHM) | L:923 | ||||||||||
L:492 | 764 | A. STYER (SHM) | 1040 | D. ROSENTHAL (ARLN) | |||||||
L:146 | 493 | C. Miller (STNW) | P | P | |||||||
Caden Miller (STANWOOD) | BYE | 925 | L. FAY (EDMW) | ||||||||
L:147 | L. FAY (EDMW) | 12-0 | |||||||||
L:491 | 765 | L. FAY (EDMW) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:148 | 494 | BYE | |||||||||
M. SCOFIDIO (SHM) | |||||||||||
L:149 | C. KNOWLES (MNTS) | L:924 | |||||||||
L:490 | 766 | C. KNOWLES (MNTS) | 1041 | C. KNOWLES (MNTS) | |||||||
L:150 | 495 | BYE | P | ||||||||
926 | C. KNOWLES (MNTS) | ||||||||||
L:151 | C. TOWLER (EDMW) | 7-1 | |||||||||
L:489 | 767 | C. TOWLER (EDMW) | |||||||||
L:152 | 496 | BYE | |||||||||
L:153 |
CHRISTOPHER DAVID (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 1. RYAN NELSON (VSHI) | ||||||||
154 | C. DAVID (EDMW) | 2. SPENCER KARNS (MNTV) | |||||||
BYE | 3. JOSH MCCUISTINE (SHM) | ||||||||
497 | S. KARNS (MNTV) | 3. CALEB MATTINGLY (ANCR) | |||||||
17-1 | |||||||||
155 | S. KARNS (MNTV) | ||||||||
SPENCER KARNS (MOUNT VERNON) | BYE | ||||||||
927 | S. KARNS (MNTV) | ||||||||
JOSH MCCUISTINE (SEHOME) | P | ||||||||
156 | J. MCCUISTINE (SHM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
498 | J. MCCUISTINE (SHM) | ||||||||
CARL CAMERON (LAKE WASHINGTON) | P | ||||||||
157 | C. CAMERON (LKWS) | ||||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||||
1139 | R. NELSON (VSHI) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
158 | P. STEENMEYER (SHM) | ||||||||
PORTER STEENMEYER (SEHOME) | BYE | ||||||||
499 | C. MATTINGLY (ANCR) | ||||||||
Forf | |||||||||
159 | C. MATTINGLY (ANCR) | ||||||||
(9)|CALEB MATTINGLY (ANACORTES) | BYE | ||||||||
928 | R. NELSON (VSHI) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
160 | R. NELSON (VSHI) | ||||||||
RYAN NELSON (VASHON ISLAND) | BYE | ||||||||
500 | R. NELSON (VSHI) | ||||||||
ADAM MURRAY (ARLINGTON) | Inj Def | ||||||||
161 | A. MURRAY (ARLN) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
J. MCCUISTINE (SHM) | |||||||||||
A. MURRAY (ARLN) | L:927 | ||||||||||
L:500 | 768 | A. MURRAY (ARLN) | 1042 | J. MCCUISTINE (SHM) | |||||||
L:154 | 501 | BYE | BYE | ||||||||
929 | |||||||||||
L:155 | P. STEENMEYER (SHM) | Forf | |||||||||
L:499 | 769 | P. STEENMEYER (SHM) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:156 | 502 | BYE | |||||||||
C. MATTINGLY (ANCR) | |||||||||||
L:157 | C. CAMERON (LKWS) | L:928 | |||||||||
L:498 | 770 | C. CAMERON (LKWS) | 1043 | C. MATTINGLY (ANCR) | |||||||
L:158 | 503 | BYE | 18-2 | ||||||||
930 | C. DAVID (EDMW) | ||||||||||
L:159 | C. DAVID (EDMW) | Inj Def | |||||||||
L:497 | 771 | C. DAVID (EDMW) | |||||||||
L:160 | 504 | BYE | |||||||||
L:161 |
SIERRA TOOCH (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 1. LEAH LEEDERS (JCKS) | ||||||
162 | S. TOOCH (EDMW) | 2. ANGELA ORTIZ (HZN) | |||||
NAYELI JIMENEZ (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | 3. SIERRA CHAPMAN (EVRT) | |||||
505 | L. LEEDERS (JCKS) | 3. MORGAN FITZPATRICK (LBRT) | |||||
P | |||||||
163 | L. LEEDERS (JCKS) | ||||||
LEAH LEEDERS (JACKSON) | BYE | Champion | |||||
1044 | L. LEEDERS (JCKS) | ||||||
SIERRA CHAPMAN (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
164 | S. CHAPMAN (EVRT) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
506 | A. ORTIZ (HZN) | ||||||
MORGAN FITZPATRICK (LIBERTY) | P | ||||||
165 | A. ORTIZ (HZN) | ||||||
ANGELA ORTIZ (HAZEN) | P | ||||||
S. CHAPMAN (EVRT) | |||||||
NAYELI JIMENEZ (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | L:506 | 772 | S. CHAPMAN (EVRT) | ||||
L:162 | 507 | N. JIMENEZ (EDMW) | Inj Def | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:163 | S. TOOCH (EDMW) | ||||||
L:505 | 773 | M. FITZPATRICK (LBRT) | |||||
L:164 | 508 | M. FITZPATRICK (LBRT) | 8-6 | ||||
MORGAN FITZPATRICK (LIBERTY) | BYE | ||||||
L:165 |
#1 YASIN ALISSA (CASCADE) | 1. JAKE CHENEY (MRDN) | ||||||||
166 | Y. ALISSA (CSCD) | 2. YASIN ALISSA (CSCD) | |||||||
HUNTER ALVAREZ (EVERETT) | P | 3. CAULIN SAPER (ISSQ) | |||||||
509 | Y. ALISSA (CSCD) | 3. HAYDEN JONES (LKST) | |||||||
THOMAS CHRISTIN-ERIKSEN (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | 5. LEVI DAHLBERG (BLLN) | |||||||
167 | D. DELGADO (TMBR) | 5. CALEB BULLARD (BLN) | |||||||
#8 DIEGO DELGADO (TIMBERLINE) | TF | ||||||||
932 | Y. ALISSA (CSCD) | ||||||||
#5 CALEB BULLARD (BLAINE) | P | ||||||||
168 | C. BULLARD (BLN) | ||||||||
LEVI DAHLBERG (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||||
510 | C. SAPER (ISSQ) | ||||||||
THADIUS VANN (FERNDALE) | 8-7 | ||||||||
169 | C. SAPER (ISSQ) | ||||||||
#4 CAULIN SAPER (ISSAQUAH) | P | Champion | |||||||
1140 | J. CHENEY (MRDN) | ||||||||
#3 KALEB ANDREWS (ARLINGTON) | 16-0 | ||||||||
170 | K. ANDREWS (ARLN) | ||||||||
CADEN HARRIS (SELAH) | P | ||||||||
511 | H. JONES (LKST) | ||||||||
DEVIN DEWEESE (MEADOWDALE) | P | ||||||||
171 | H. JONES (LKST) | ||||||||
#6 HAYDEN JONES (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
933 | J. CHENEY (MRDN) | ||||||||
#7 RYAN WATSON (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 15-7 | ||||||||
172 | X. W. - JOLY (JCKS) | ||||||||
XAVIER WILKENING - JOLY (JACKSON) | P | ||||||||
512 | J. CHENEY (MRDN) | ||||||||
CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN (EVERETT) | P | ||||||||
173 | J. CHENEY (MRDN) | ||||||||
#2 JAKE CHENEY (MERIDIAN) | P | ||||||||
C. SAPER (ISSQ) | |||||||||||
X. W. - JOLY (JCKS) | L:932 | ||||||||||
HUNTER ALVAREZ (EVERETT) | L:512 | 774 | H. ALVAREZ (EVRT) | 1045 | C. SAPER (ISSQ) | ||||||
L:166 | 513 | H. ALVAREZ (EVRT) | 10-6 | P | |||||||
THOMAS CHRISTIN-ERIKSEN (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | 934 | L. DAHLBERG (BLLN) | ||||||||
L:167 | K. ANDREWS (ARLN) | 4-0 | |||||||||
LEVI DAHLBERG (BELLINGHAM) | L:511 | 775 | L. DAHLBERG (BLLN) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:168 | 514 | L. DAHLBERG (BLLN) | P | ||||||||
THADIUS VANN (FERNDALE) | P | H. JONES (LKST) | |||||||||
L:169 | C. BULLARD (BLN) | L:933 | |||||||||
CADEN HARRIS (SELAH) | L:510 | 776 | C. BULLARD (BLN) | 1046 | H. JONES (LKST) | ||||||
L:170 | 515 | C. HARRIS (SLH) | 18-9 | P | |||||||
DEVIN DEWEESE (MEADOWDALE) | Inj Def | 935 | C. BULLARD (BLN) | ||||||||
L:171 | D. DELGADO (TMBR) | 18-6 | L. DAHLBERG (BLLN) | ||||||||
RYAN WATSON (LAKE WASHINGTON) | L:509 | 777 | D. DELGADO (TMBR) | L:1045 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:172 | 516 | C. DE GUZMAN (EVRT) | 13-3 | C. BULLARD (BLN) | |||||||
CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN (EVERETT) | 19-9 | L:1046 | |||||||||
L:173 |
JACOB DAY (SEHOME) | 1. JURSHAWN PINA-WILSON (MRDN) | ||||||||
174 | C. ROGERS (ANCR) | 2. ELIJAH SCHMITT (LKST) | |||||||
CONNER ROGERS (ANACORTES) | Inj Def | 3. BENNET EVANGER (LKST) | |||||||
517 | B. EVANGER (LKST) | 3. CONNER ROGERS (ANCR) | |||||||
AIDEN COOK (JACKSON) | 6-4 | ||||||||
175 | B. EVANGER (LKST) | ||||||||
BENNET EVANGER (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
936 | E. SCHMITT (LKST) | ||||||||
TYLER SILVERTHORN (TIMBERLINE) | 6-4 | ||||||||
176 | J. BERNADO (ISSQ) | ||||||||
JOHN BERNADO (ISSAQUAH) | 9-7 | ||||||||
518 | E. SCHMITT (LKST) | ||||||||
ELIJAH SCHMITT (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
177 | E. SCHMITT (LKST) | ||||||||
THADDEUS GONZALEZ-SERNA (MEADOWDALE) | 3-2 | Champion | |||||||
1141 | J. PINA-WILSON (MRDN) | ||||||||
JURSHAWN PINA-WILSON (MERIDIAN) | P | ||||||||
178 | J. PINA-WILSON (MRDN) | ||||||||
JAEDEN DURHAM (MOUNT SI) | P | ||||||||
519 | J. PINA-WILSON (MRDN) | ||||||||
(9)|DAWSON PHENG (CASCADE) | P | ||||||||
179 | J. KOTLOVSKI (EVRT) | ||||||||
JULIAN KOTLOVSKI (EVERETT) | P | ||||||||
937 | J. PINA-WILSON (MRDN) | ||||||||
HOK-YIN CHAN (INTERLAKE) | P | ||||||||
180 | H. CHAN (INTR) | ||||||||
GRANT STRASSELL (ISSAQUAH) | 17-16 | ||||||||
520 | H. CHAN (INTR) | ||||||||
BRANDON HOANG (HAZEN) | P | ||||||||
181 | B. HOANG (HZN) | ||||||||
KURT RHIM (BELLEVUE) | P | ||||||||
B. EVANGER (LKST) | |||||||||||
B. HOANG (HZN) | L:936 | ||||||||||
JACOB DAY (SEHOME) | L:520 | 778 | A. COOK (JCKS) | 1047 | B. EVANGER (LKST) | ||||||
L:174 | 521 | A. COOK (JCKS) | P | 4-0 | |||||||
AIDEN COOK (JACKSON) | Forf | 938 | J. KOTLOVSKI (EVRT) | ||||||||
L:175 | J. KOTLOVSKI (EVRT) | Inj Def | |||||||||
TYLER SILVERTHORN (TIMBERLINE) | L:519 | 779 | J. KOTLOVSKI (EVRT) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:176 | 522 | T. SILVERTHORN (TMBR) | 7-6 | ||||||||
THADDEUS GONZALEZ-SERNA (MEADOWDALE) | 11-0 11-6 | H. CHAN (INTR) | |||||||||
L:177 | J. BERNADO (ISSQ) | L:937 | |||||||||
JAEDEN DURHAM (MOUNT SI) | L:518 | 780 | J. BERNADO (ISSQ) | 1048 | C. ROGERS (ANCR) | ||||||
L:178 | 523 | J. DURHAM (MNTS) | 9-2 | P | |||||||
(9)|DAWSON PHENG (CASCADE) | 8-6 | 939 | C. ROGERS (ANCR) | ||||||||
L:179 | C. ROGERS (ANCR) | P | |||||||||
GRANT STRASSELL (ISSAQUAH) | L:517 | 781 | C. ROGERS (ANCR) | ||||||||
L:180 | 524 | G. STRASSELL (ISSQ) | 12-3 | ||||||||
KURT RHIM (BELLEVUE) | P | ||||||||||
L:181 |
KYLE HUARD (ISSAQUAH) | 1. SAUNDER VANWOERDEN (BLLN) | ||||||||
182 | K. HUARD (ISSQ) | 2. NATHAN NOLASCO (MRDN) | |||||||
BYE | 3. JIMMY ZHONG (NWPR) | ||||||||
525 | C. DUNN (MNTS) | 3. ONAJE DUNCAN-JOYNER (TMBR) | |||||||
CARTER DUNN (MOUNT SI) | 8-6 | ||||||||
183 | C. DUNN (MNTS) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
940 | S. VANWOERDEN (BLLN) | ||||||||
SAUNDER VANWOERDEN (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||||
184 | S. VANWOERDEN (BLLN) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
526 | S. VANWOERDEN (BLLN) | ||||||||
ONAJE DUNCAN-JOYNER (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||||
185 | O. DUNCAN-JOYNER (TMBR) | ||||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||||
1142 | S. VANWOERDEN (BLLN) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
186 | J. ZHONG (NWPR) | ||||||||
JIMMY ZHONG (NEWPORT) | BYE | ||||||||
527 | N. NOLASCO (MRDN) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
187 | N. NOLASCO (MRDN) | ||||||||
NATHAN NOLASCO (MERIDIAN) | BYE | ||||||||
941 | N. NOLASCO (MRDN) | ||||||||
GAGE MCCRILLIS (CASCADE) | P | ||||||||
188 | G. MCCRILLIS (CSCD) | ||||||||
JESSE JUAREZ (JACKSON) | P | ||||||||
528 | A. GUERRERO (HZN) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
189 | A. GUERRERO (HZN) | ||||||||
ANTHONY GUERRERO (HAZEN) | BYE | ||||||||
C. DUNN (MNTS) | |||||||||||
G. MCCRILLIS (CSCD) | L:940 | ||||||||||
L:528 | 782 | G. MCCRILLIS (CSCD) | 1049 | J. ZHONG (NWPR) | |||||||
L:182 | 529 | BYE | P | ||||||||
942 | J. ZHONG (NWPR) | ||||||||||
L:183 | J. ZHONG (NWPR) | P | |||||||||
L:527 | 783 | J. ZHONG (NWPR) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:184 | 530 | BYE | |||||||||
A. GUERRERO (HZN) | |||||||||||
L:185 | O. DUNCAN-JOYNER (TMBR) | L:941 | |||||||||
L:526 | 784 | O. DUNCAN-JOYNER (TMBR) | 1050 | O. DUNCAN-JOYNER (TMBR) | |||||||
L:186 | 531 | BYE | P | ||||||||
943 | O. DUNCAN-JOYNER (TMBR) | ||||||||||
L:187 | K. HUARD (ISSQ) | 18-0 | |||||||||
JESSE JUAREZ (JACKSON) | L:525 | 785 | K. HUARD (ISSQ) | ||||||||
L:188 | 532 | J. JUAREZ (JCKS) | P | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:189 |
ASHTON BEIDLER (ARLINGTON) | 1. JAKE BOWDEN (VSHI) | ||||||||
190 | A. BEIDLER (ARLN) | 2. XAVIER GONZALEZ (ISSQ) | |||||||
BYE | 3. ZEN ENGRACIA (ISSQ) | ||||||||
533 | A. BEIDLER (ARLN) | 3. IAN TEODORO (TMBR) | |||||||
P | |||||||||
191 | H. ALMUSTAFA (VSHI) | ||||||||
(9)|HUTHAIFA ALMUSTAFA (VASHON ISLAND) | BYE | ||||||||
944 | J. BOWDEN (VSHI) | ||||||||
WILL MCCANDLESS (MOUNT SI) | Forf | ||||||||
192 | J. BOWDEN (VSHI) | ||||||||
(9)|JAKE BOWDEN (VASHON ISLAND) | P | ||||||||
534 | J. BOWDEN (VSHI) | ||||||||
IAN TEODORO (TIMBERLINE) | 7-6 | ||||||||
193 | I. TEODORO (TMBR) | ||||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||||
1143 | J. BOWDEN (VSHI) | ||||||||
ZEN ENGRACIA (ISSAQUAH) | P | ||||||||
194 | Z. ENGRACIA (ISSQ) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
535 | X. GONZALEZ (ISSQ) | ||||||||
XAVIER GONZALEZ (ISSAQUAH) | 4-3 | ||||||||
195 | X. GONZALEZ (ISSQ) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
945 | X. GONZALEZ (ISSQ) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
196 | J. VELASQUEZ (BLLN) | ||||||||
JOVANY VELASQUEZ (BELLINGHAM) | BYE | ||||||||
536 | J. VELASQUEZ (BLLN) | ||||||||
(9)|HOLDEN SHIVERS (BELLEVUE) | P | ||||||||
197 | H. SHIVERS (BLLV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
A. BEIDLER (ARLN) | |||||||||||
H. SHIVERS (BLLV) | L:944 | ||||||||||
L:536 | 786 | H. SHIVERS (BLLV) | 1051 | Z. ENGRACIA (ISSQ) | |||||||
L:190 | 537 | BYE | P | ||||||||
946 | Z. ENGRACIA (ISSQ) | ||||||||||
L:191 | Z. ENGRACIA (ISSQ) | P | |||||||||
WILL MCCANDLESS (MOUNT SI) | L:535 | 787 | Z. ENGRACIA (ISSQ) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:192 | 538 | W. MCCANDLESS (MNTS) | P | ||||||||
BYE | J. VELASQUEZ (BLLN) | ||||||||||
L:193 | I. TEODORO (TMBR) | L:945 | |||||||||
L:534 | 788 | I. TEODORO (TMBR) | 1052 | I. TEODORO (TMBR) | |||||||
L:194 | 539 | BYE | P | ||||||||
947 | I. TEODORO (TMBR) | ||||||||||
L:195 | H. ALMUSTAFA (VSHI) | P | |||||||||
L:533 | 789 | H. ALMUSTAFA (VSHI) | |||||||||
L:196 | 540 | BYE | |||||||||
L:197 |
ELLY VELDEZ (HAZEN) | 1. ELLY VELDEZ (HZN) | ||||||
198 | E. VELDEZ (HZN) | 2. STELLA SAARINEN (CHFS) | |||||
BYE | 3. HELEN ZHOU (BLLV) | ||||||
541 | E. VELDEZ (HZN) | 3. MAGGIE KERMOADE (EVRT) | |||||
MAGGIE KERMOADE (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
199 | M. KERMOADE (EVRT) | ||||||
CHARLOTTE MAE TORIO (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | Champion | |||||
1053 | E. VELDEZ (HZN) | ||||||
HELEN ZHOU (BELLEVUE) | P | ||||||
200 | H. ZHOU (BLLV) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
542 | S. SAARINEN (CHFS) | ||||||
STELLA SAARINEN (CHIEF SEALTH) | P | ||||||
201 | S. SAARINEN (CHFS) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
H. ZHOU (BLLV) | |||||||
L:542 | 790 | H. ZHOU (BLLV) | |||||
L:198 | 543 | C. M. TORIO (EDMW) | P | ||||
CHARLOTTE MAE TORIO (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:199 | M. KERMOADE (EVRT) | ||||||
L:541 | 791 | M. KERMOADE (EVRT) | |||||
L:200 | 544 | BYE | |||||
L:201 |
#1 SEBASTIAN DELGADO (TIMBERLINE) | 1. ELIAS LYNCH (MDWD) | ||||||||
202 | S. DELGADO (TMBR) | 2. IKENA TARAPE (TMBR) | |||||||
BYE | 3. COOPER MURCH (LBRT) | ||||||||
545 | A. ADAIR (LBRT) | 3. KAMIL SOLOWEIJ (ISSQ) | |||||||
ARTHUR ADAIR (LIBERTY) | 3-2 | 5. ARTHUR ADAIR (LBRT) | |||||||
203 | A. ADAIR (LBRT) | 5. JAMES RYAN (JCKS) | |||||||
AUSTIN ROUGHTON (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
949 | E. LYNCH (MDWD) | ||||||||
ELIAS LYNCH (MEADOWDALE) | 2-0 | ||||||||
204 | E. LYNCH (MDWD) | ||||||||
JUNIOR ROBINSON (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
546 | E. LYNCH (MDWD) | ||||||||
KAMIL SOLOWEIJ (ISSAQUAH) | 8-4 | ||||||||
205 | K. SOLOWEIJ (ISSQ) | ||||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||||
1144 | E. LYNCH (MDWD) | ||||||||
#3 IKENA TARAPE (TIMBERLINE) | 10-4 | ||||||||
206 | I. TARAPE (TMBR) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
547 | I. TARAPE (TMBR) | ||||||||
8-6 | |||||||||
207 | I. EAST (LKWS) | ||||||||
IAN EAST (LAKE WASHINGTON) | BYE | ||||||||
950 | I. TARAPE (TMBR) | ||||||||
RICARDO VILAPANDO (CASCADE) | P | ||||||||
208 | C. MURCH (LBRT) | ||||||||
COOPER MURCH (LIBERTY) | 10-2 | ||||||||
548 | J. RYAN (JCKS) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
209 | J. RYAN (JCKS) | ||||||||
#2 JAMES RYAN (JACKSON) | BYE | ||||||||
A. ADAIR (LBRT) | |||||||||||
C. MURCH (LBRT) | L:949 | ||||||||||
L:548 | 792 | C. MURCH (LBRT) | 1054 | C. MURCH (LBRT) | |||||||
L:202 | 549 | A. ROUGHTON (FRND) | P | Forf | |||||||
AUSTIN ROUGHTON (FERNDALE) | BYE | 951 | C. MURCH (LBRT) | ||||||||
L:203 | I. EAST (LKWS) | P | |||||||||
JUNIOR ROBINSON (LAKE STEVENS) | L:547 | 793 | J. ROBINSON (LKST) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:204 | 550 | J. ROBINSON (LKST) | 5-0 | ||||||||
BYE | J. RYAN (JCKS) | ||||||||||
L:205 | K. SOLOWEIJ (ISSQ) | L:950 | |||||||||
L:546 | 794 | K. SOLOWEIJ (ISSQ) | 1055 | K. SOLOWEIJ (ISSQ) | |||||||
L:206 | 551 | BYE | P | ||||||||
952 | K. SOLOWEIJ (ISSQ) | ||||||||||
L:207 | S. DELGADO (TMBR) | P | A. ADAIR (LBRT) | ||||||||
RICARDO VILAPANDO (CASCADE) | L:545 | 795 | R. VILAPANDO (CSCD) | L:1054 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:208 | 552 | R. VILAPANDO (CSCD) | 7-3 | J. RYAN (JCKS) | |||||||
BYE | L:1055 | ||||||||||
L:209 |
KEYSHAUN MCMILLAN (JACKSON) | 1. NICO NUXOLL (VSHI) | ||||||
210 | S. TREMBLAY (ISSQ) | 2. DAYNE CAMACHO (CHFS) | |||||
SKYLOR TREMBLAY (ISSAQUAH) | P | 3. KEYSHAUN MCMILLAN (JCKS) | |||||
553 | D. CAMACHO (CHFS) | 3. SKYLOR TREMBLAY (ISSQ) | |||||
DAYNE CAMACHO (CHIEF SEALTH) | P | ||||||
211 | D. CAMACHO (CHFS) | ||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||
1056 | N. NUXOLL (VSHI) | ||||||
NICO NUXOLL (VASHON ISLAND) | P | ||||||
212 | N. NUXOLL (VSHI) | ||||||
PRESTON GOODWIN (CEDARCREST) | 13-9 | ||||||
554 | N. NUXOLL (VSHI) | ||||||
CORBIN MILEY (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||
213 | C. MILEY (BLLN) | ||||||
CURT NELSON (CEDARCREST) | P | ||||||
C. MILEY (BLLN) | |||||||
KEYSHAUN MCMILLAN (JACKSON) | L:554 | 796 | K. MCMILLAN (JCKS) | ||||
L:210 | 555 | K. MCMILLAN (JCKS) | P | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:211 | S. TREMBLAY (ISSQ) | ||||||
PRESTON GOODWIN (CEDARCREST) | L:553 | 797 | S. TREMBLAY (ISSQ) | ||||
L:212 | 556 | C. NELSON (CDRC) | 6-0 | ||||
CURT NELSON (CEDARCREST) | 1-0 | ||||||
L:213 |
CHARLIE VAN HORN (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 1. Aidan Franklin (SDRW) | ||||||||
214 | N. NAYLOR (BLLN) | 2. NIGEL NAYLOR (BLLN) | |||||||
NIGEL NAYLOR (BELLINGHAM) | P | 3. LUKE HARPER (MNTS) | |||||||
557 | N. NAYLOR (BLLN) | 3. JACE MURKERSON (LKST) | |||||||
PILSUNG KWAK (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
215 | E. LEVINE (FRND) | ||||||||
EMORY LEVINE (FERNDALE) | 10-9 | ||||||||
954 | N. NAYLOR (BLLN) | ||||||||
JIMMY WRIGHT (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||||
216 | J. WRIGHT (ARLN) | ||||||||
BARUC VAZQUEZ (BLAINE) | P | ||||||||
558 | A. HASAN (LKST) | ||||||||
(9)|ALI HASAN (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
217 | A. HASAN (LKST) | ||||||||
ANDY SWIFT (MOUNT SI) | P | Champion | |||||||
1145 | A. Franklin (SDRW) | ||||||||
Nikolas Christianson (STANWOOD) | P | ||||||||
218 | N. Christianson (STNW) | ||||||||
HUNTER JOHNSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 9-5 | ||||||||
559 | A. Franklin (SDRW) | ||||||||
Aidan Franklin (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | P | ||||||||
219 | A. Franklin (SDRW) | ||||||||
JAE BLOOMFIELD (HAZEN) | P | ||||||||
955 | A. Franklin (SDRW) | ||||||||
NIKKO SCOTT (LAKE STEVENS) | 7-1 | ||||||||
220 | J. MURKERSON (LKST) | ||||||||
JACE MURKERSON (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
560 | J. MURKERSON (LKST) | ||||||||
LUKE HARPER (MOUNT SI) | P | ||||||||
221 | L. HARPER (MNTS) | ||||||||
LIAM JONES (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||||
A. HASAN (LKST) | |||||||||||
L. HARPER (MNTS) | L:954 | ||||||||||
CHARLIE VAN HORN (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | L:560 | 798 | L. HARPER (MNTS) | 1057 | L. HARPER (MNTS) | ||||||
L:214 | 561 | P. KWAK (EDMW) | P | P | |||||||
PILSUNG KWAK (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 7-4 | 956 | L. HARPER (MNTS) | ||||||||
L:215 | N. Christianson (STNW) | P | |||||||||
BARUC VAZQUEZ (BLAINE) | L:559 | 799 | B. VAZQUEZ (BLN) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:216 | 562 | B. VAZQUEZ (BLN) | P | ||||||||
ANDY SWIFT (MOUNT SI) | P | J. MURKERSON (LKST) | |||||||||
L:217 | J. WRIGHT (ARLN) | L:955 | |||||||||
HUNTER JOHNSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | L:558 | 800 | J. WRIGHT (ARLN) | 1058 | J. MURKERSON (LKST) | ||||||
L:218 | 563 | H. JOHNSON (EDMW) | P | Forf | |||||||
JAE BLOOMFIELD (HAZEN) | P | 957 | J. WRIGHT (ARLN) | ||||||||
L:219 | E. LEVINE (FRND) | P | |||||||||
NIKKO SCOTT (LAKE STEVENS) | L:557 | 801 | L. JONES (BLLN) | ||||||||
L:220 | 564 | L. JONES (BLLN) | P | ||||||||
LIAM JONES (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||||||
L:221 |
ANTHONY FITZGIBBONS (STANWOOD) | 1. THOMAS TRAUTMAN (EVRT) | ||||||||
222 | J. Barron (SDRW) | 2. ALEJANDRO APARICIO (LKST) | |||||||
Joseph Barron (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | P | 3. JORDAN RUTSCHOW (VSHI) | |||||||
565 | A. APARICIO (LKST) | 3. JAYDON MEULLER (LKST) | |||||||
(9)|SEBSTIAN GIORDAN (CASCADE) | P | ||||||||
223 | A. APARICIO (LKST) | ||||||||
ALEJANDRO APARICIO (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
958 | A. APARICIO (LKST) | ||||||||
JOE WILLIAMS (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 8-4 | ||||||||
224 | R. HESS (FRND) | ||||||||
RICHARD HESS (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
566 | K. NUGAI (EVRT) | ||||||||
PAUL KIM (WOODINVILLE) | P | ||||||||
225 | K. NUGAI (EVRT) | ||||||||
(9)|KAI NUGAI (EVERETT) | P | Champion | |||||||
1146 | T. TRAUTMAN (EVRT) | ||||||||
TYLER LOMAURO (NEWPORT) | 10-3 | ||||||||
226 | T. LOMAURO (NWPR) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
567 | J. MEULLER (LKST) | ||||||||
JAYDON MEULLER (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
227 | J. MEULLER (LKST) | ||||||||
SEAN LEE (ARLINGTON) | TF | ||||||||
959 | T. TRAUTMAN (EVRT) | ||||||||
TRAE ANDERSON (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
228 | J. RUTSCHOW (VSHI) | ||||||||
(9)|JORDAN RUTSCHOW (VASHON ISLAND) | P | ||||||||
568 | T. TRAUTMAN (EVRT) | ||||||||
MARCUS BARRON (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | P | ||||||||
229 | T. TRAUTMAN (EVRT) | ||||||||
THOMAS TRAUTMAN (EVERETT) | P | ||||||||
K. NUGAI (EVRT) | |||||||||||
J. RUTSCHOW (VSHI) | L:958 | ||||||||||
ANTHONY FITZGIBBONS (STANWOOD) | L:568 | 802 | J. RUTSCHOW (VSHI) | 1059 | J. RUTSCHOW (VSHI) | ||||||
L:222 | 569 | S. GIORDAN (CSCD) | P | P | |||||||
(9)|SEBSTIAN GIORDAN (CASCADE) | 10-5 | 960 | J. RUTSCHOW (VSHI) | ||||||||
L:223 | T. LOMAURO (NWPR) | P | |||||||||
JOE WILLIAMS (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | L:567 | 803 | T. LOMAURO (NWPR) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:224 | 570 | P. KIM (WDNV) | P | ||||||||
PAUL KIM (WOODINVILLE) | P | J. MEULLER (LKST) | |||||||||
L:225 | R. HESS (FRND) | L:959 | |||||||||
L:566 | 804 | S. LEE (ARLN) | 1060 | J. MEULLER (LKST) | |||||||
L:226 | 571 | S. LEE (ARLN) | P | 5-0 | |||||||
SEAN LEE (ARLINGTON) | BYE | 961 | M. BARRON (SDRW) | ||||||||
L:227 | J. Barron (SDRW) | 4-2 | |||||||||
TRAE ANDERSON (FERNDALE) | L:565 | 805 | M. BARRON (SDRW) | ||||||||
L:228 | 572 | M. BARRON (SDRW) | 7-3 | ||||||||
MARCUS BARRON (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | P | ||||||||||
L:229 |
CARA WEHL (EVERETT) | 1. CRYSTAL LARSON (EVRT) | ||||||
230 | M. LAUGESEN (TMBR) | 2. GABREILLE KLINE (FRND) | |||||
MILLE LAUGESEN (TIMBERLINE) | P | 3. JADA BENTON (FRND) | |||||
573 | C. LARSON (EVRT) | 3. MILLE LAUGESEN (TMBR) | |||||
CRYSTAL LARSON (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
231 | C. LARSON (EVRT) | ||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||
1061 | C. LARSON (EVRT) | ||||||
MEGAN SCOTT (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
232 | J. BENTON (FRND) | ||||||
JADA BENTON (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||
574 | G. KLINE (FRND) | ||||||
GABREILLE KLINE (FERNDALE) | 5-2 | ||||||
233 | G. KLINE (FRND) | ||||||
KENDELL SUMMERS (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||
J. BENTON (FRND) | |||||||
CARA WEHL (EVERETT) | L:574 | 806 | J. BENTON (FRND) | ||||
L:230 | 575 | C. WEHL (EVRT) | 7-4 | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:231 | M. LAUGESEN (TMBR) | ||||||
MEGAN SCOTT (ARLINGTON) | L:573 | 807 | M. LAUGESEN (TMBR) | ||||
L:232 | 576 | K. SUMMERS (EDMW) | P | ||||
KENDELL SUMMERS (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||
L:233 |
#1 Riley Van Scoy (STANWOOD) | 1. Riley Van Scoy (STNW) | ||||||||
234 | R. V. Scoy (STNW) | 2. FREDDY REID (CDRC) | |||||||
JACOB LEX (LIBERTY) | TF | 3. ANDY WATERS (SHM) | |||||||
577 | R. V. Scoy (STNW) | 3. CONOR HOLT (MNTS) | |||||||
#9 CONOR HOLT (MOUNT SI) | P | 5. GREGORIO AVALOS (CHFS) | |||||||
235 | C. HOLT (MNTS) | 5. LUCAS VARELA (INTR) | |||||||
#8 GREGORIO AVALOS (CHIEF SEALTH) | P | ||||||||
963 | R. V. Scoy (STNW) | ||||||||
#5 ANDY WATERS (SEHOME) | 12-4 | ||||||||
236 | A. WATERS (SHM) | ||||||||
CALEB LONG (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
578 | A. WATERS (SHM) | ||||||||
GABE MARSHAL (MEADOWDALE) | 12-6 | ||||||||
237 | J. YATES (SLH) | ||||||||
#4 JACKSON YATES (SELAH) | P | Champion | |||||||
1147 | R. V. Scoy (STNW) | ||||||||
#3 FREDDY REID (CEDARCREST) | P | ||||||||
238 | F. REID (CDRC) | ||||||||
JOSHUA TROUPE (MOUNT VERNON) | P | ||||||||
579 | F. REID (CDRC) | ||||||||
#11 LAKEN BELL (ISSAQUAH) | P | ||||||||
239 | B. POE (LKST) | ||||||||
#6 BRANDEN POE (LAKE STEVENS) | 13-7 | ||||||||
964 | F. REID (CDRC) | ||||||||
#7 BRAHM VANWOERDEN (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||||
240 | L. VARELA (INTR) | ||||||||
#10 LUCAS VARELA (INTERLAKE) | 7-3 | ||||||||
580 | L. VARELA (INTR) | ||||||||
ISAAC VELEZ-FUCAL (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||||
241 | D. ERIKSSON (CSCD) | ||||||||
#2 DANIEL ERIKSSON (CASCADE) | P | ||||||||
A. WATERS (SHM) | |||||||||||
D. ERIKSSON (CSCD) | L:963 | ||||||||||
JACOB LEX (LIBERTY) | L:580 | 808 | G. AVALOS (CHFS) | 1062 | A. WATERS (SHM) | ||||||
L:234 | 581 | G. AVALOS (CHFS) | 8-7 | P | |||||||
GREGORIO AVALOS (CHIEF SEALTH) | 8-6 | 965 | G. AVALOS (CHFS) | ||||||||
L:235 | B. POE (LKST) | P | |||||||||
CALEB LONG (FERNDALE) | L:579 | 809 | B. POE (LKST) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:236 | 582 | G. MARSHAL (MDWD) | 11-4 | ||||||||
GABE MARSHAL (MEADOWDALE) | Forf | L. VARELA (INTR) | |||||||||
L:237 | J. YATES (SLH) | L:964 | |||||||||
JOSHUA TROUPE (MOUNT VERNON) | L:578 | 810 | J. YATES (SLH) | 1063 | C. HOLT (MNTS) | ||||||
L:238 | 583 | J. TROUPE (MNTV) | P | 5-0 | |||||||
LAKEN BELL (ISSAQUAH) | 11-0 | 966 | C. HOLT (MNTS) | ||||||||
L:239 | C. HOLT (MNTS) | 17-1 | G. AVALOS (CHFS) | ||||||||
BRAHM VANWOERDEN (BELLINGHAM) | L:577 | 811 | C. HOLT (MNTS) | L:1062 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:240 | 584 | B. VANWOERDEN (BLLN) | P | L. VARELA (INTR) | |||||||
ISAAC VELEZ-FUCAL (TIMBERLINE) | P | L:1063 | |||||||||
L:241 |
ANTONIO GIL (MOUNT SI) | 1. ETHAN KIM (EDMW) | ||||||
242 | A. GIL (MNTS) | 2. XAVIER FONTENOT (JNT) | |||||
ALAN HORNA (CEDARCREST) | 5-2 | 3. MARCUS SCHRIMSHAW (CHFS) | |||||
585 | X. FONTENOT (JNT) | 3. ANTONIO GIL (MNTS) | |||||
XAVIER FONTENOT (JUANITA) | 9-6 | ||||||
243 | X. FONTENOT (JNT) | ||||||
MARCUS SCHRIMSHAW (CHIEF SEALTH) | 14-8 | Champion | |||||
1064 | E. KIM (EDMW) | ||||||
RYAN FOSTER (MOUNT VERNON) | P | ||||||
244 | E. KIM (EDMW) | ||||||
ETHAN KIM (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||
586 | E. KIM (EDMW) | ||||||
GABE BIVENS (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 10-9 | ||||||
245 | F. NOLL (TMBR) | ||||||
FELIX NOLL (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||
F. NOLL (TMBR) | |||||||
ALAN HORNA (CEDARCREST) | L:586 | 812 | M. SCHRIMSHAW (CHFS) | ||||
L:242 | 587 | M. SCHRIMSHAW (CHFS) | P | ||||
MARCUS SCHRIMSHAW (CHIEF SEALTH) | 13-1 | Tie for Third | |||||
L:243 | A. GIL (MNTS) | ||||||
RYAN FOSTER (MOUNT VERNON) | L:585 | 813 | A. GIL (MNTS) | ||||
L:244 | 588 | G. BIVENS (LKWS) | 7-0 | ||||
GABE BIVENS (LAKE WASHINGTON) | 5-4 | ||||||
L:245 |
DANIEL MCCOY (CHIEF SEALTH) | 1. RYLAN POLKINGHORN (ARLN) | ||||||
246 | D. MCCOY (CHFS) | 2. JOHN CHRISTIN-ERIKSEN (EDMW) | |||||
BYE | 3. DARAYL TAYLOR (MNTV) | ||||||
589 | R. POLKINGHORN (ARLN) | 3. DANIEL MCCOY (CHFS) | |||||
RYLAN POLKINGHORN (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
247 | R. POLKINGHORN (ARLN) | ||||||
DARAYL TAYLOR (MOUNT VERNON) | P | Champion | |||||
1065 | R. POLKINGHORN (ARLN) | ||||||
P | |||||||
248 | A. UFKES (ANCR) | ||||||
AIDAN UFKES (ANACORTES) | BYE | ||||||
590 | J. CHRISTIN-ERIKSEN (EDMW) | ||||||
8-3 | |||||||
249 | J. CHRISTIN-ERIKSEN (EDMW) | ||||||
JOHN CHRISTIN-ERIKSEN (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | BYE | ||||||
A. UFKES (ANCR) | |||||||
L:590 | 814 | D. TAYLOR (MNTV) | |||||
L:246 | 591 | D. TAYLOR (MNTV) | P | ||||
DARAYL TAYLOR (MOUNT VERNON) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:247 | D. MCCOY (CHFS) | ||||||
L:589 | 815 | D. MCCOY (CHFS) | |||||
L:248 | 592 | BYE | |||||
L:249 |
ANTHONY KOSENKOV (NEWPORT) | 1. Brayden Good (SDRW) | ||||||
250 | B. Good (SDRW) | 2. THAD ZWAR (EVRT) | |||||
Brayden Good (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | P | 3. CAMERON MORROW (SHM) | |||||
593 | B. Good (SDRW) | 3. YURY COUCOULES (VSHI) | |||||
Inj Def | |||||||
251 | E. PACKER (EVRT) | ||||||
ETHAN PACKER (EVERETT) | BYE | Champion | |||||
1066 | B. Good (SDRW) | ||||||
THAD ZWAR (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
252 | T. ZWAR (EVRT) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
594 | T. ZWAR (EVRT) | ||||||
YURY COUCOULES (VASHON ISLAND) | P | ||||||
253 | C. MORROW (SHM) | ||||||
CAMERON MORROW (SEHOME) | P | ||||||
C. MORROW (SHM) | |||||||
ANTHONY KOSENKOV (NEWPORT) | L:594 | 816 | C. MORROW (SHM) | ||||
L:250 | 595 | A. KOSENKOV (NWPR) | P | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:251 | E. PACKER (EVRT) | ||||||
L:593 | 817 | Y. COUCOULES (VSHI) | |||||
L:252 | 596 | Y. COUCOULES (VSHI) | Inj Def | ||||
YURY COUCOULES (VASHON ISLAND) | BYE | ||||||
L:253 |
EMMA HARRIS (EVERETT) | 1. MOLLY WEST (EVRT) | ||||||
254 | A. BRULOTTE (FRND) | 2. ALEX BRULOTTE (FRND) | |||||
ALEX BRULOTTE (FERNDALE) | P | 3. LEAH WHITE (ARLN) | |||||
597 | A. BRULOTTE (FRND) | 3. MALIA WAYMAN (ARLN) | |||||
SAYLENA DURAN (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||
255 | G. CARMONA (EVRT) | ||||||
GRACIE CARMONA (EVERETT) | P | Champion | |||||
1067 | M. WEST (EVRT) | ||||||
LEAH WHITE (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
256 | L. WHITE (ARLN) | ||||||
MALIA WAYMAN (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
598 | M. WEST (EVRT) | ||||||
P | |||||||
257 | M. WEST (EVRT) | ||||||
MOLLY WEST (EVERETT) | BYE | ||||||
L. WHITE (ARLN) | |||||||
EMMA HARRIS (EVERETT) | L:598 | 818 | L. WHITE (ARLN) | ||||
L:254 | 599 | S. DURAN (FRND) | P | ||||
SAYLENA DURAN (FERNDALE) | P | Tie for Third | |||||
L:255 | G. CARMONA (EVRT) | ||||||
MALIA WAYMAN (ARLINGTON) | L:597 | 819 | M. WAYMAN (ARLN) | ||||
L:256 | 600 | M. WAYMAN (ARLN) | P | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:257 |
#1 KALEB SOLUSOD (ISSAQUAH) | 1. MATHEW WEINERT (CDRC) | ||||||||
258 | K. SOLUSOD (ISSQ) | 2. KALEB SOLUSOD (ISSQ) | |||||||
ARCHIE BETHAM (CASCADE) | P | 3. LESTER HOWARD (EVRT) | |||||||
601 | K. SOLUSOD (ISSQ) | 3. ANGELO LOERA (LKST) | |||||||
14-4 | 5. LEVI WISEMAN (ARLN) | ||||||||
259 | B. DUONG (MDWD) | 5. BEN DUONG (MDWD) | |||||||
BEN DUONG (MEADOWDALE) | BYE | ||||||||
971 | K. SOLUSOD (ISSQ) | ||||||||
#5 LESTER HOWARD (EVERETT) | P | ||||||||
260 | L. HOWARD (EVRT) | ||||||||
LIVIU CHIRICA (HAZEN) | P | ||||||||
602 | L. HOWARD (EVRT) | ||||||||
CHRISTIAN SIMPSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
261 | A. HELMING (BLLN) | ||||||||
#4 AIDEN HELMING (BELLINGHAM) | P | Champion | |||||||
1148 | M. WEINERT (CDRC) | ||||||||
#3 ANGELO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS) | 9-7 | ||||||||
262 | A. LOERA (LKST) | ||||||||
JAMES BEARDSLEE (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||||
603 | A. LOERA (LKST) | ||||||||
Josh San Cartier (STANWOOD) | P | ||||||||
263 | J. S. Cartier (STNW) | ||||||||
#6 COLE HAHN (ARLINGTON) | 3-1 | ||||||||
972 | M. WEINERT (CDRC) | ||||||||
#7 LEVI WISEMAN (ARLINGTON) | 9-2 | ||||||||
264 | L. WISEMAN (ARLN) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
604 | M. WEINERT (CDRC) | ||||||||
ALEX HAVEL (ANACORTES) | 12-0 | ||||||||
265 | M. WEINERT (CDRC) | ||||||||
#2 MATHEW WEINERT (CEDARCREST) | P | ||||||||
L. HOWARD (EVRT) | |||||||||||
L. WISEMAN (ARLN) | L:971 | ||||||||||
ARCHIE BETHAM (CASCADE) | L:604 | 820 | L. WISEMAN (ARLN) | 1068 | L. HOWARD (EVRT) | ||||||
L:258 | 605 | A. BETHAM (CSCD) | P | 6-4 | |||||||
BYE | 973 | L. WISEMAN (ARLN) | |||||||||
L:259 | J. S. Cartier (STNW) | 4-2 | |||||||||
LIVIU CHIRICA (HAZEN) | L:603 | 821 | L. CHIRICA (HZN) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:260 | 606 | L. CHIRICA (HZN) | P | ||||||||
CHRISTIAN SIMPSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | A. LOERA (LKST) | |||||||||
L:261 | A. HELMING (BLLN) | L:972 | |||||||||
JAMES BEARDSLEE (TIMBERLINE) | L:602 | 822 | A. HELMING (BLLN) | 1069 | A. LOERA (LKST) | ||||||
L:262 | 607 | C. HAHN (ARLN) | 4-3 | 6-4 | |||||||
COLE HAHN (ARLINGTON) | P | 974 | B. DUONG (MDWD) | ||||||||
L:263 | B. DUONG (MDWD) | 7-3 | L. WISEMAN (ARLN) | ||||||||
L:601 | 823 | B. DUONG (MDWD) | L:1068 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:264 | 608 | A. HAVEL (ANCR) | 4-2 | B. DUONG (MDWD) | |||||||
ALEX HAVEL (ANACORTES) | BYE | L:1069 | |||||||||
L:265 |
NOAH DONNER (BELLINGHAM) | 1. LIAM SWANSON (BLLN) | ||||||
266 | N. DONNER (BLLN) | 2. KEVIN PEREZ (LKST) | |||||
LUKE WESTFALL (BLAINE) | P | 3. LUKE WESTFALL (BLN) | |||||
609 | K. PEREZ (LKST) | 3. NOAH DONNER (BLLN) | |||||
CLIFTON MONTGOMERY (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||
267 | K. PEREZ (LKST) | ||||||
KEVIN PEREZ (LAKE STEVENS) | P | Champion | |||||
1070 | L. SWANSON (BLLN) | ||||||
LIAM SWANSON (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||
268 | L. SWANSON (BLLN) | ||||||
ERIC GALLARDO (MOUNT VERNON) | P | ||||||
610 | L. SWANSON (BLLN) | ||||||
BRODI ROBERTSON (CEDARCREST) | P | ||||||
269 | B. ROBERTSON (CDRC) | ||||||
CARSON CAMPBELL (CEDARCREST) | P | ||||||
B. ROBERTSON (CDRC) | |||||||
LUKE WESTFALL (BLAINE) | L:610 | 824 | L. WESTFALL (BLN) | ||||
L:266 | 611 | L. WESTFALL (BLN) | P | ||||
CLIFTON MONTGOMERY (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | Tie for Third | |||||
L:267 | N. DONNER (BLLN) | ||||||
ERIC GALLARDO (MOUNT VERNON) | L:609 | 825 | N. DONNER (BLLN) | ||||
L:268 | 612 | E. GALLARDO (MNTV) | P | ||||
CARSON CAMPBELL (CEDARCREST) | P | ||||||
L:269 |
1. HENRY NGUYEN (CHFS) | |||||||
270 | F. MCCLURE (VSHI) | 2. FINN MCCLURE (VSHI) | |||||
FINN MCCLURE (VASHON ISLAND) | BYE | 3. JOHN PITTMAN (NWPR) | |||||
JOHN PITTMAN (NEWPORT) | |||||||
271 | H. NGUYEN (CHFS) | ||||||
HENRY NGUYEN (CHIEF SEALTH) | P | ||||||
from N:270 | 613 | H. NGUYEN (CHFS) | from N:613 | 826 | J. PITTMAN (NWPR) | ||
H. NGUYEN (CHFS) | BYE | J. PITTMAN (NWPR) | BYE | ||||
from S:271 | from S:614 | ||||||
F. MCCLURE (VSHI) | H. NGUYEN (CHFS) | ||||||
from S:270 | 614 | F. MCCLURE (VSHI) | from S:613 | 827 | H. NGUYEN (CHFS) | ||
J. PITTMAN (NWPR) | P | F. MCCLURE (VSHI) | P | ||||
from N:271 | from N:614 |
#1 MATTHEW MOEHRLE (JUANITA) | 1. MATTHEW MOEHRLE (JNT) | ||||||||
272 | M. MOEHRLE (JNT) | 2. KRYS DUPREE (EVRT) | |||||||
BYE | 3. NATE MARTIN (JNT) | ||||||||
615 | M. MOEHRLE (JNT) | 3. CARSON WEST (LKST) | |||||||
JOSH BROWN (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 11-0 | 5. Sebastian Hanna (SDRW) | |||||||
273 | T. LOUNSBERY (NWPR) | 5. THOMAS LOUNSBERY (NWPR) | |||||||
THOMAS LOUNSBERY (NEWPORT) | 2-0 | ||||||||
976 | M. MOEHRLE (JNT) | ||||||||
NATE MARTIN (JUANITA) | P | ||||||||
274 | N. MARTIN (JNT) | ||||||||
GARRETT MILLER (JACKSON) | P | ||||||||
616 | N. MARTIN (JNT) | ||||||||
VYNCENT RODRIGUEZ (MOUNT VERNON) | P | ||||||||
275 | C. SEAMAN (MNTS) | ||||||||
#4 COREY SEAMAN (MOUNT SI) | P | Champion | |||||||
1149 | M. MOEHRLE (JNT) | ||||||||
#3 SIMEON MURPHY (BELLINGHAM) | 1-0 | ||||||||
276 | C. WEST (LKST) | ||||||||
CARSON WEST (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
617 | C. WEST (LKST) | ||||||||
CHAUNCEY GNATT (MEADOWDALE) | P | ||||||||
277 | S. Hanna (SDRW) | ||||||||
Sebastian Hanna (SEDRO WOOLLEY) | P | ||||||||
977 | K. DUPREE (EVRT) | ||||||||
TYLER DEMOREST (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
278 | I. UTTO-GALARNEAU (TMBR) | ||||||||
ISAIAH UTTO-GALARNEAU (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||||
618 | K. DUPREE (EVRT) | ||||||||
MORIGON BLACKTONGUE (CHIEF SEALTH) | P | ||||||||
279 | K. DUPREE (EVRT) | ||||||||
#2 KRYS DUPREE (EVERETT) | P | ||||||||
N. MARTIN (JNT) | |||||||||||
I. UTTO-GALARNEAU (TMBR) | L:976 | ||||||||||
L:618 | 828 | J. BROWN (EDMW) | 1071 | N. MARTIN (JNT) | |||||||
L:272 | 619 | J. BROWN (EDMW) | 4-2 | P | |||||||
JOSH BROWN (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | BYE | 978 | S. Hanna (SDRW) | ||||||||
L:273 | S. Hanna (SDRW) | 3-2 | |||||||||
GARRETT MILLER (JACKSON) | L:617 | 829 | S. Hanna (SDRW) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:274 | 620 | G. MILLER (JCKS) | P | ||||||||
VYNCENT RODRIGUEZ (MOUNT VERNON) | P | C. WEST (LKST) | |||||||||
L:275 | C. SEAMAN (MNTS) | L:977 | |||||||||
SIMEON MURPHY (BELLINGHAM) | L:616 | 830 | S. MURPHY (BLLN) | 1072 | C. WEST (LKST) | ||||||
L:276 | 621 | S. MURPHY (BLLN) | 7-4 | 5-1 | |||||||
CHAUNCEY GNATT (MEADOWDALE) | 7-1 | 979 | T. LOUNSBERY (NWPR) | ||||||||
L:277 | T. LOUNSBERY (NWPR) | 6-5 | S. Hanna (SDRW) | ||||||||
TYLER DEMOREST (FERNDALE) | L:615 | 831 | T. LOUNSBERY (NWPR) | L:1071 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:278 | 622 | M. BLACKTONGUE (CHFS) | P | T. LOUNSBERY (NWPR) | |||||||
MORIGON BLACKTONGUE (CHIEF SEALTH) | 6-5 | L:1072 | |||||||||
L:279 |
DEMITRIOS GIAMPAPA (CEDARCREST) | 1. GAVINO RODRIQUEZ (BLN) | ||||||
280 | D. GIAMPAPA (CDRC) | 2. DEMITRIOS GIAMPAPA (CDRC) | |||||
MATHEW FIDOW (EVERETT) | P | 3. ALEX WITECKI (ISSQ) | |||||
623 | D. GIAMPAPA (CDRC) | 3. SAM JENKINS (JCKS) | |||||
SAM JENKINS (JACKSON) | P | ||||||
281 | S. JENKINS (JCKS) | ||||||
NSHAN BURNS (INTERLAKE) | P | Champion | |||||
1073 | G. RODRIQUEZ (BLN) | ||||||
GAVINO RODRIQUEZ (BLAINE) | P | ||||||
282 | G. RODRIQUEZ (BLN) | ||||||
LOGAN MEADOWS (CASCADE) | P | ||||||
624 | G. RODRIQUEZ (BLN) | ||||||
Chris Tabor (STANWOOD) | P | ||||||
283 | A. WITECKI (ISSQ) | ||||||
ALEX WITECKI (ISSAQUAH) | P | ||||||
A. WITECKI (ISSQ) | |||||||
MATHEW FIDOW (EVERETT) | L:624 | 832 | A. WITECKI (ISSQ) | ||||
L:280 | 625 | M. FIDOW (EVRT) | Forf | ||||
NSHAN BURNS (INTERLAKE) | P | Tie for Third | |||||
L:281 | S. JENKINS (JCKS) | ||||||
LOGAN MEADOWS (CASCADE) | L:623 | 833 | S. JENKINS (JCKS) | ||||
L:282 | 626 | C. Tabor (STNW) | P | ||||
Chris Tabor (STANWOOD) | P | ||||||
L:283 |
BLAD MARTINEZ-ARTEAGA (VASHON ISLAND) | 1. KRISTOPHER EDWISH (WDNV) | ||||||
284 | K. EDWISH (WDNV) | 2. MATTHIAS MURPHY (BLLN) | |||||
KRISTOPHER EDWISH (WOODINVILLE) | P | 3. SETH BECKER (LKST) | |||||
627 | K. EDWISH (WDNV) | 3. MAC MILES (CDRC) | |||||
SETH BECKER (LAKE STEVENS) | 7-1 | ||||||
285 | M. MILES (CDRC) | ||||||
MAC MILES (CEDARCREST) | P | Champion | |||||
1074 | K. EDWISH (WDNV) | ||||||
EDUARDO IBANEZ SAUCEDO (SELAH) | 12-3 | ||||||
286 | E. I. SAUCEDO (SLH) | ||||||
WAYNE WRIGHT (CEDARCREST) | 9-4 | ||||||
628 | M. MURPHY (BLLN) | ||||||
(9)|PARKER SMITH (ANACORTES) | P | ||||||
287 | M. MURPHY (BLLN) | ||||||
MATTHIAS MURPHY (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||
E. I. SAUCEDO (SLH) | |||||||
BLAD MARTINEZ-ARTEAGA (VASHON ISLAND) | L:628 | 834 | S. BECKER (LKST) | ||||
L:284 | 629 | S. BECKER (LKST) | P | ||||
SETH BECKER (LAKE STEVENS) | P | Tie for Third | |||||
L:285 | M. MILES (CDRC) | ||||||
WAYNE WRIGHT (CEDARCREST) | L:627 | 835 | M. MILES (CDRC) | ||||
L:286 | 630 | W. WRIGHT (CDRC) | P | ||||
(9)|PARKER SMITH (ANACORTES) | P | ||||||
L:287 |
ELIZA GIJON-GARCIA (EVERETT) | 1. BAILEY PETERSON (EVRT) | ||||||
288 | B. PETERSON (EVRT) | 2. RENAEH URESTE (CHFS) | |||||
BAILEY PETERSON (EVERETT) | P | 3. ELIZA GIJON-GARCIA (EVRT) | |||||
4. ALASKA LUNA (CSCD) | |||||||
RENAEH URESTE (CHIEF SEALTH) | |||||||
289 | R. URESTE (CHFS) | ||||||
ALASKA LUNA (CASCADE) | P | ||||||
E. GIJON-GARCIA (EVRT) | E. GIJON-GARCIA (EVRT) | ||||||
from N:288 | 631 | E. GIJON-GARCIA (EVRT) | from N:631 | 836 | R. URESTE (CHFS) | ||
A. LUNA (CSCD) | P | R. URESTE (CHFS) | P | ||||
from S:289 | from S:632 | ||||||
B. PETERSON (EVRT) | A. LUNA (CSCD) | ||||||
from S:288 | 632 | B. PETERSON (EVRT) | from S:631 | 837 | B. PETERSON (EVRT) | ||
R. URESTE (CHFS) | P | B. PETERSON (EVRT) | P | ||||
from N:289 | from N:632 |
#1 CHRISTIAN BALMER (EVERETT) | 1. CALEB LAY (CDRC) | ||||||||
290 | C. BALMER (EVRT) | 2. PORTER SCHMIDT (BLN) | |||||||
TIM STRICKLETT (FERNDALE) | P | 3. CHRISTIAN BALMER (EVRT) | |||||||
633 | C. BALMER (EVRT) | 3. DAVID VOLDENSCHUK (LKST) | |||||||
MANNY SABALZA (MERIDIAN) | P | 5. ISMAIL CHAVEZ (CHFS) | |||||||
291 | M. SABALZA (MRDN) | 5. CONNER SMITH (ANCR) | |||||||
BRENDAN SAICHOMPOO (TIMBERLINE) | P | ||||||||
982 | P. SCHMIDT (BLN) | ||||||||
#5 ISMAIL CHAVEZ (CHIEF SEALTH) | 11-7 | ||||||||
292 | T. HAGAN (MDWD) | ||||||||
TYLER HAGAN (MEADOWDALE) | P | ||||||||
634 | P. SCHMIDT (BLN) | ||||||||
ROBBIE SIMANTON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||||
293 | P. SCHMIDT (BLN) | ||||||||
#4 PORTER SCHMIDT (BLAINE) | P | Champion | |||||||
1150 | C. LAY (CDRC) | ||||||||
#3 CONNER SMITH (ANACORTES) | 5-2 | ||||||||
294 | D. VOLDENSCHUK (LKST) | ||||||||
DAVID VOLDENSCHUK (LAKE STEVENS) | 4-1 | ||||||||
635 | D. VOLDENSCHUK (LKST) | ||||||||
MO ARCH (MOUNT VERNON) | P | ||||||||
295 | MO ARCH (MNTV) | ||||||||
#6 FARIS KHILFEH (LAKE WASHINGTON) | P | ||||||||
983 | C. LAY (CDRC) | ||||||||
#7 NATHAN TEH (BELLEVUE) | 17-0 | ||||||||
296 | D. BARRE (MNTS) | ||||||||
DORIAN BARRE (MOUNT SI) | P | ||||||||
636 | C. LAY (CDRC) | ||||||||
WYATT TUOHIMAA (EVERETT) | 17-0 | ||||||||
297 | C. LAY (CDRC) | ||||||||
#2 CALEB LAY (CEDARCREST) | P | ||||||||
C. BALMER (EVRT) | |||||||||||
D. BARRE (MNTS) | L:982 | ||||||||||
TIM STRICKLETT (FERNDALE) | L:636 | 838 | D. BARRE (MNTS) | 1075 | C. BALMER (EVRT) | ||||||
L:290 | 637 | B. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR) | P | 9-5 | |||||||
BRENDAN SAICHOMPOO (TIMBERLINE) | P | 984 | I. CHAVEZ (CHFS) | ||||||||
L:291 | MO ARCH (MNTV) | P | |||||||||
ISMAIL CHAVEZ (CHIEF SEALTH) | L:635 | 839 | I. CHAVEZ (CHFS) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:292 | 638 | I. CHAVEZ (CHFS) | P | ||||||||
ROBBIE SIMANTON (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | D. VOLDENSCHUK (LKST) | |||||||||
L:293 | T. HAGAN (MDWD) | L:983 | |||||||||
CONNER SMITH (ANACORTES) | L:634 | 840 | C. SMITH (ANCR) | 1076 | D. VOLDENSCHUK (LKST) | ||||||
L:294 | 639 | C. SMITH (ANCR) | P | 8-2 | |||||||
FARIS KHILFEH (LAKE WASHINGTON) | P | 985 | C. SMITH (ANCR) | ||||||||
L:295 | M. SABALZA (MRDN) | 6-2 | I. CHAVEZ (CHFS) | ||||||||
NATHAN TEH (BELLEVUE) | L:633 | 841 | M. SABALZA (MRDN) | L:1075 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:296 | 640 | N. TEH (BLLV) | P | C. SMITH (ANCR) | |||||||
WYATT TUOHIMAA (EVERETT) | P | L:1076 | |||||||||
L:297 |
1. RAIVEN MCCORMICK (BLN) | |||||||||
298 | A. BABAY (SHM) | 2. ROMEON GREVE (JNT) | |||||||
AUSTIN BABAY (SEHOME) | BYE | 3. AUSTIN BABAY (SHM) | |||||||
641 | A. BABAY (SHM) | 3. CORBIN LAWLOR (INTR) | |||||||
P | |||||||||
299 | C. LAWLOR (INTR) | ||||||||
CORBIN LAWLOR (INTERLAKE) | BYE | ||||||||
986 | R. GREVE (JNT) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
300 | R. GREVE (JNT) | ||||||||
ROMEON GREVE (JUANITA) | BYE | ||||||||
642 | R. GREVE (JNT) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
301 | D. SAUCIER (TMBR) | ||||||||
DANE SAUCIER (TIMBERLINE) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
1151 | R. MCCORMICK (BLN) | ||||||||
RAIVEN MCCORMICK (BLAINE) | P | ||||||||
302 | R. MCCORMICK (BLN) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
643 | R. MCCORMICK (BLN) | ||||||||
SAM KOLESAR (CASCADE) | P | ||||||||
303 | J. CHO (EDMW) | ||||||||
JONATHAN CHO (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | 3-1 | ||||||||
987 | R. MCCORMICK (BLN) | ||||||||
LOGAN ELLIOT (BELLEVUE) | P | ||||||||
304 | L. ELLIOT (BLLV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
644 | I. GURR (JCKS) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
305 | I. GURR (JCKS) | ||||||||
IAIN GURR (JACKSON) | BYE | ||||||||
A. BABAY (SHM) | |||||||||||
L. ELLIOT (BLLV) | L:986 | ||||||||||
L:644 | 842 | L. ELLIOT (BLLV) | 1077 | A. BABAY (SHM) | |||||||
L:298 | 645 | BYE | Forf | ||||||||
988 | J. CHO (EDMW) | ||||||||||
L:299 | J. CHO (EDMW) | 3-2 | |||||||||
L:643 | 843 | J. CHO (EDMW) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:300 | 646 | BYE | |||||||||
I. GURR (JCKS) | |||||||||||
L:301 | D. SAUCIER (TMBR) | L:987 | |||||||||
L:642 | 844 | S. KOLESAR (CSCD) | 1078 | C. LAWLOR (INTR) | |||||||
L:302 | 647 | S. KOLESAR (CSCD) | P | P | |||||||
SAM KOLESAR (CASCADE) | BYE | 989 | C. LAWLOR (INTR) | ||||||||
L:303 | C. LAWLOR (INTR) | P | |||||||||
L:641 | 845 | C. LAWLOR (INTR) | |||||||||
L:304 | 648 | BYE | |||||||||
L:305 |
OWEN HANSEN (BLAINE) | 1. WILL INGRHAM (STNW) | ||||||
306 | O. HANSEN (BLN) | 2. OWEN HANSEN (BLN) | |||||
JUSTIN BITTINGER (JACKSON) | P | 3. RICHARD MARTIN (ISSQ) | |||||
4. JUSTIN BITTINGER (JCKS) | |||||||
RICHARD MARTIN (ISSAQUAH) | |||||||
307 | W. INGRHAM (STNW) | ||||||
WILL INGRHAM (STANWOOD) | P | ||||||
O. HANSEN (BLN) | O. HANSEN (BLN) | ||||||
from N:306 | 649 | W. INGRHAM (STNW) | from N:649 | 846 | O. HANSEN (BLN) | ||
W. INGRHAM (STNW) | P | R. MARTIN (ISSQ) | P | ||||
from S:307 | from S:650 | ||||||
J. BITTINGER (JCKS) | W. INGRHAM (STNW) | ||||||
from S:306 | 650 | R. MARTIN (ISSQ) | from S:649 | 847 | W. INGRHAM (STNW) | ||
R. MARTIN (ISSQ) | P | J. BITTINGER (JCKS) | Forf | ||||
from N:307 | from N:650 |
VAN HOOVER (EVERETT) | 1. VICTOR MONTIEL (EVRT) | ||||||
308 | V. MONTIEL (EVRT) | 2. BEN SMITH (WDNV) | |||||
VICTOR MONTIEL (EVERETT) | P | 3. VAN HOOVER (EVRT) | |||||
651 | V. MONTIEL (EVRT) | 3. MASON PICKERING (NWPR) | |||||
DONAVAN STEFFENSEN (VASHON ISLAND) | P | ||||||
309 | D. STEFFENSEN (VSHI) | ||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||
1079 | V. MONTIEL (EVRT) | ||||||
MASON PICKERING (NEWPORT) | 10-8 | ||||||
310 | B. SMITH (WDNV) | ||||||
BEN SMITH (WOODINVILLE) | P | ||||||
652 | B. SMITH (WDNV) | ||||||
COLTON PEDERSON (BLAINE) | 6-0 | ||||||
311 | K. SANCHEZ (LBRT) | ||||||
KEVIN SANCHEZ (LIBERTY) | P | ||||||
K. SANCHEZ (LBRT) | |||||||
VAN HOOVER (EVERETT) | L:652 | 848 | V. HOOVER (EVRT) | ||||
L:308 | 653 | V. HOOVER (EVRT) | P | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:309 | D. STEFFENSEN (VSHI) | ||||||
MASON PICKERING (NEWPORT) | L:651 | 849 | M. PICKERING (NWPR) | ||||
L:310 | 654 | M. PICKERING (NWPR) | P | ||||
COLTON PEDERSON (BLAINE) | P | ||||||
L:311 |
#1 AMADEO FLORES PIMENTEL (SELAH) | 1. AMADEO FLORES PIMENTEL (SLH) | ||||||||
312 | A. F. PIMENTEL (SLH) | 2. BRENDAN NGUYEN (LBRT) | |||||||
BYE | 3. JUSTIN THOMPSON (LKST) | ||||||||
655 | A. F. PIMENTEL (SLH) | 3. CALEB LEE (ISSQ) | |||||||
P | 5. JOSH GRUEBER (MNTS) | ||||||||
313 | T. PAUL (MDWD) | 5. AURICK MARTINEZ (EVRT) | |||||||
TYLER PAUL (MEADOWDALE) | BYE | ||||||||
991 | A. F. PIMENTEL (SLH) | ||||||||
#5 AURICK MARTINEZ (EVERETT) | P | ||||||||
314 | A. MARTINEZ (EVRT) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
656 | J. THOMPSON (LKST) | ||||||||
4-0 | |||||||||
315 | J. THOMPSON (LKST) | ||||||||
#4 JUSTIN THOMPSON (LAKE STEVENS) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
1152 | A. F. PIMENTEL (SLH) | ||||||||
#3 CALEB LEE (ISSAQUAH) | P | ||||||||
316 | C. LEE (ISSQ) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
657 | C. LEE (ISSQ) | ||||||||
7-6 | |||||||||
317 | J. GRUEBER (MNTS) | ||||||||
JOSH GRUEBER (MOUNT SI) | BYE | ||||||||
992 | B. NGUYEN (LBRT) | ||||||||
BRENDAN NGUYEN (LIBERTY) | P | ||||||||
318 | B. NGUYEN (LBRT) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
658 | B. NGUYEN (LBRT) | ||||||||
ALEXIS ANAYA (INTERLAKE) | P | ||||||||
319 | J. VINCENT (LKST) | ||||||||
#2 JACOB VINCENT (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||||
J. THOMPSON (LKST) | |||||||||||
J. VINCENT (LKST) | L:991 | ||||||||||
L:658 | 850 | J. VINCENT (LKST) | 1080 | J. THOMPSON (LKST) | |||||||
L:312 | 659 | BYE | P | ||||||||
993 | J. GRUEBER (MNTS) | ||||||||||
L:313 | J. GRUEBER (MNTS) | P | |||||||||
L:657 | 851 | J. GRUEBER (MNTS) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:314 | 660 | BYE | |||||||||
C. LEE (ISSQ) | |||||||||||
L:315 | A. MARTINEZ (EVRT) | L:992 | |||||||||
L:656 | 852 | A. MARTINEZ (EVRT) | 1081 | C. LEE (ISSQ) | |||||||
L:316 | 661 | BYE | 5-2 | ||||||||
994 | A. MARTINEZ (EVRT) | ||||||||||
L:317 | T. PAUL (MDWD) | P | J. GRUEBER (MNTS) | ||||||||
L:655 | 853 | T. PAUL (MDWD) | L:1080 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:318 | 662 | A. ANAYA (INTR) | P | A. MARTINEZ (EVRT) | |||||||
ALEXIS ANAYA (INTERLAKE) | BYE | L:1081 | |||||||||
L:319 |
1. ELIJAH HUMBYRD (CSCD) | |||||||
320 | D. PEREZ (SLH) | 2. TRISTAN ALANIS (BLN) | |||||
DAVID PEREZ (SELAH) | BYE | 3. GEORGE KARTONO (EDMW) | |||||
663 | T. ALANIS (BLN) | 3. DAVID PEREZ (SLH) | |||||
GEORGE KARTONO (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||
321 | T. ALANIS (BLN) | ||||||
TRISTAN ALANIS (BLAINE) | P | Champion | |||||
1082 | E. HUMBYRD (CSCD) | ||||||
JOSEPH AGUIRRE (HAZEN) | 3-1 | ||||||
322 | E. HUMBYRD (CSCD) | ||||||
ELIJAH HUMBYRD (CASCADE) | P | ||||||
664 | E. HUMBYRD (CSCD) | ||||||
P | |||||||
323 | G. FOWLER (ISSQ) | ||||||
GAGE FOWLER (ISSAQUAH) | BYE | ||||||
G. FOWLER (ISSQ) | |||||||
L:664 | 854 | G. KARTONO (EDMW) | |||||
L:320 | 665 | G. KARTONO (EDMW) | P | ||||
GEORGE KARTONO (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:321 | D. PEREZ (SLH) | ||||||
JOSEPH AGUIRRE (HAZEN) | L:663 | 855 | D. PEREZ (SLH) | ||||
L:322 | 666 | J. AGUIRRE (HZN) | P | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:323 |
(9)|VADIN SCWHAB (ANACORTES) | 1. BRENNAN EGTVET (LKST) | ||||||
324 | V. SCWHAB (ANCR) | 2. LOGAN GLASSBURN (LKST) | |||||
Declan Busby (STANWOOD) | 2-1 | 3. Jacob Evans (STNW) | |||||
667 | L. GLASSBURN (LKST) | 3. VADIN SCWHAB (ANCR) | |||||
LOGAN GLASSBURN (LAKE STEVENS) | 8-1 | ||||||
325 | L. GLASSBURN (LKST) | ||||||
Jacob Evans (STANWOOD) | P | Champion | |||||
1083 | B. EGTVET (LKST) | ||||||
TREY BROWN (HAZEN) | P | ||||||
326 | T. BROWN (HZN) | ||||||
GABRIEL RUELAS (LIBERTY) | Forf | ||||||
668 | B. EGTVET (LKST) | ||||||
(9)|BRENNAN EGTVET (LAKE STEVENS) | P | ||||||
327 | B. EGTVET (LKST) | ||||||
ISSE MOHAMED (CHIEF SEALTH) | P | ||||||
T. BROWN (HZN) | |||||||
Declan Busby (STANWOOD) | L:668 | 856 | J. Evans (STNW) | ||||
L:324 | 669 | J. Evans (STNW) | P | ||||
Jacob Evans (STANWOOD) | 4-3 | Tie for Third | |||||
L:325 | V. SCWHAB (ANCR) | ||||||
GABRIEL RUELAS (LIBERTY) | L:667 | 857 | V. SCWHAB (ANCR) | ||||
L:326 | 670 | I. MOHAMED (CHFS) | P | ||||
ISSE MOHAMED (CHIEF SEALTH) | Forf | ||||||
L:327 |
DESTINEE WILLIAMS (ARLINGTON) | 1. VATORIA KEYES (EDMW) | ||||||
328 | T. PHILLIPS (EVRT) | 2. TAYA PHILLIPS (EVRT) | |||||
TAYA PHILLIPS (EVERETT) | P | 3. DESTINEE WILLIAMS (ARLN) | |||||
671 | T. PHILLIPS (EVRT) | 3. TALEAH VAOMU (CHFS) | |||||
STEPHANIE RAMIREZ (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
329 | S. RAMIREZ (EVRT) | ||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||
1084 | V. KEYES (EDMW) | ||||||
JULIA BLAIR (EVERETT) | P | ||||||
330 | J. BLAIR (EVRT) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
672 | V. KEYES (EDMW) | ||||||
TALEAH VAOMU (CHIEF SEALTH) | P | ||||||
331 | V. KEYES (EDMW) | ||||||
VATORIA KEYES (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||
J. BLAIR (EVRT) | |||||||
DESTINEE WILLIAMS (ARLINGTON) | L:672 | 858 | D. WILLIAMS (ARLN) | ||||
L:328 | 673 | D. WILLIAMS (ARLN) | P | ||||
BYE | Tie for Third | ||||||
L:329 | S. RAMIREZ (EVRT) | ||||||
L:671 | 859 | T. VAOMU (CHFS) | |||||
L:330 | 674 | T. VAOMU (CHFS) | P | ||||
TALEAH VAOMU (CHIEF SEALTH) | BYE | ||||||
L:331 |
#1 JOHN NASCIMENTO (JUANITA) | 1. JOHN NASCIMENTO (JNT) | ||||||||
332 | J. NASCIMENTO (JNT) | 2. ADRIAN VALDOVINOS (SLH) | |||||||
BYE | 3. GARETT NELSON (CDRC) | ||||||||
675 | J. NASCIMENTO (JNT) | 3. MALACHI SAUNDERS (MNTV) | |||||||
P | 5. TRISTIN WILLIS (MNTV) | ||||||||
333 | A. KRUEGER (MDWD) | 5. MITCHELL BARNES (ISSQ) | |||||||
ALEX KRUEGER (MEADOWDALE) | BYE | ||||||||
998 | J. NASCIMENTO (JNT) | ||||||||
DAVID DEAN (LAKE WASHINGTON) | P | ||||||||
334 | M. SAUNDERS (MNTV) | ||||||||
MALACHI SAUNDERS (MOUNT VERNON) | P | ||||||||
676 | G. NELSON (CDRC) | ||||||||
GARETT NELSON (CEDARCREST) | P | ||||||||
335 | G. NELSON (CDRC) | ||||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||||
1153 | J. NASCIMENTO (JNT) | ||||||||
#3 BUTCH MULLINS (BELLINGHAM) | P | ||||||||
336 | B. MULLINS (BLLN) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
677 | M. BARNES (ISSQ) | ||||||||
MITCHELL BARNES (ISSAQUAH) | P | ||||||||
337 | M. BARNES (ISSQ) | ||||||||
NOAH STAMULIS (FERNDALE) | P | ||||||||
999 | A. VALDOVINOS (SLH) | ||||||||
TRISTIN WILLIS (MOUNT VERNON) | 9-0 | ||||||||
338 | T. WILLIS (MNTV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
678 | A. VALDOVINOS (SLH) | ||||||||
P | |||||||||
339 | A. VALDOVINOS (SLH) | ||||||||
#2 ADRIAN VALDOVINOS (SELAH) | BYE | ||||||||
G. NELSON (CDRC) | |||||||||||
T. WILLIS (MNTV) | L:998 | ||||||||||
L:678 | 860 | T. WILLIS (MNTV) | 1085 | G. NELSON (CDRC) | |||||||
L:332 | 679 | BYE | P | ||||||||
1000 | T. WILLIS (MNTV) | ||||||||||
L:333 | B. MULLINS (BLLN) | P | |||||||||
DAVID DEAN (LAKE WASHINGTON) | L:677 | 861 | B. MULLINS (BLLN) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:334 | 680 | D. DEAN (LKWS) | P | ||||||||
BYE | M. BARNES (ISSQ) | ||||||||||
L:335 | M. SAUNDERS (MNTV) | L:999 | |||||||||
L:676 | 862 | M. SAUNDERS (MNTV) | 1086 | M. SAUNDERS (MNTV) | |||||||
L:336 | 681 | N. STAMULIS (FRND) | P | P | |||||||
NOAH STAMULIS (FERNDALE) | BYE | 1001 | M. SAUNDERS (MNTV) | ||||||||
L:337 | A. KRUEGER (MDWD) | P | T. WILLIS (MNTV) | ||||||||
L:675 | 863 | A. KRUEGER (MDWD) | L:1085 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:338 | 682 | BYE | M. BARNES (ISSQ) | ||||||||
L:1086 | |||||||||||
L:339 |
CAMERON STALEY (CEDARCREST) | 1. RICHARD RIVAS GUTIERREZ (VSHI) | ||||||
340 | R. R. GUTIERREZ (VSHI) | 2. HAYDEN STRANDE (ARLN) | |||||
RICHARD RIVAS GUTIERREZ (VASHON ISLAND) | P | 3. KEMPER LEE (EDMW) | |||||
683 | R. R. GUTIERREZ (VSHI) | 3. ISIAH CARPENTER (HZN) | |||||
ISIAH CARPENTER (HAZEN) | P | ||||||
341 | I. CARPENTER (HZN) | ||||||
CHRISTIAN MONTESINOS (HAZEN) | P | Champion | |||||
1087 | R. R. GUTIERREZ (VSHI) | ||||||
HAYDEN STRANDE (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
342 | H. STRANDE (ARLN) | ||||||
DESEAN MCGINNIS (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
684 | H. STRANDE (ARLN) | ||||||
DYLAN GRAF (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
343 | K. LEE (EDMW) | ||||||
KEMPER LEE (EDMONDS WOODWAY) | P | ||||||
K. LEE (EDMW) | |||||||
CAMERON STALEY (CEDARCREST) | L:684 | 864 | K. LEE (EDMW) | ||||
L:340 | 685 | C. STALEY (CDRC) | P | ||||
CHRISTIAN MONTESINOS (HAZEN) | P | Tie for Third | |||||
L:341 | I. CARPENTER (HZN) | ||||||
DESEAN MCGINNIS (ARLINGTON) | L:683 | 865 | I. CARPENTER (HZN) | ||||
L:342 | 686 | D. GRAF (ARLN) | Forf | ||||
DYLAN GRAF (ARLINGTON) | P | ||||||
L:343 |