Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Granite Falls (GFAL) | 200.0 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Cedarcrest (CEDC) | 190.0 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 2 |
Archbishop Murphy (ABMR) | 138.0 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
Mountlake Terrace (MLKT) | 133.0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
#1 Ashton Buchholz (Granite Falls) | 1. Ashton Buchholz (GFAL) | ||||||
1 | A. Buchholz (GFAL) | 2. Miguel Tomayo (CEDC) | |||||
BYE | 3. Luke Kendrick (ABMR) | ||||||
57 | A. Buchholz (GFAL) | 4. Tommy Tran (MLKT) | |||||
Fall :59 | |||||||
2 | T. Tran (MLKT) | ||||||
#4 Tommy Tran (Mountlake Terrace) | BYE | Champion | |||||
142 | A. Buchholz (GFAL) | ||||||
#3 Luke Kendrick (Archbishop Murphy) | Fall 1:01 | ||||||
3 | L. Kendrick (ABMR) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
58 | M. Tomayo (CEDC) | ||||||
Maj 11-2 | |||||||
4 | M. Tomayo (CEDC) | ||||||
#2 Miguel Tomayo (Cedarcrest) | BYE | ||||||
L. Kendrick (ABMR) | |||||||
L:58 | 113 | L. Kendrick (ABMR) | |||||
L:1 | 59 | BYE | Third | ||||
141 | L. Kendrick (ABMR) | ||||||
L:2 | T. Tran (MLKT) | Fall 2:42 | |||||
L:57 | 114 | T. Tran (MLKT) | |||||
L:3 | 60 | BYE | |||||
L:4 | |||||||
L:142 | True 2nd N/R | ||||||
W:141 |
#1 Bo Carlton (Archbishop Murphy) | 1. Bo Carlton (ABMR) | ||||||
5 | Bo Carlton (ABMR) | 2. Wes Gadbois (CEDC) | |||||
BYE | |||||||
61 | Bo Carlton (ABMR) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
6 | |||||||
Champion | |||||||
144 | Bo Carlton (ABMR) | ||||||
Fall 1:06 | |||||||
7 | |||||||
62 | W. Gadbois (CEDC) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
8 | W. Gadbois (CEDC) | ||||||
#2 Wes Gadbois (Cedarcrest) | BYE | ||||||
L:62 | 115 | ||||||
L:5 | 63 | Third | |||||
143 | |||||||
L:6 | |||||||
L:61 | 116 | ||||||
L:7 | 64 | ||||||
L:8 | |||||||
True 2nd | |||||||
L:144 | 171 | ||||||
W:143 |
#1 Pedro Hernandez (Mountlake Terrace) | 1. Pedro Hernandez (MLKT) | ||||||
9 | P. Hernandez (MLKT) | 2. Howard Wilde (GFAL) | |||||
BYE | 3. Tyler Ekse (MLKT) | ||||||
65 | P. Hernandez (MLKT) | 4. Cameron Lauck (CEDC) | |||||
Fall 1:03 | |||||||
10 | C. Lauck (CEDC) | ||||||
Cameron Lauck (Cedarcrest) | BYE | Champion | |||||
146 | P. Hernandez (MLKT) | ||||||
Tyler Ekse (Mountlake Terrace) | Fall 1:03 | ||||||
11 | T. Ekse (MLKT) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
66 | H. Wilde (GFAL) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
12 | H. Wilde (GFAL) | ||||||
#2 Howard Wilde (Granite Falls) | BYE | ||||||
T. Ekse (MLKT) | |||||||
L:66 | 117 | T. Ekse (MLKT) | |||||
L:9 | 67 | BYE | Third | ||||
145 | T. Ekse (MLKT) | ||||||
L:10 | C. Lauck (CEDC) | Fall 4:09 | |||||
L:65 | 118 | C. Lauck (CEDC) | |||||
L:11 | 68 | BYE | |||||
L:12 | |||||||
L:146 | True 2nd N/R | ||||||
W:145 |
#1 James Klinman (Granite Falls) | 1. James Klinman (GFAL) | ||||||
13 | J. Klinman (GFAL) | 2. Austin Link (CEDC) | |||||
BYE | 3. Daniel Carlson (GFAL) | ||||||
69 | J. Klinman (GFAL) | 4. Logan Middleton (MLKT) | |||||
9-2 Dec | |||||||
14 | D. Carlson (GFAL) | ||||||
#4 Daniel Carlson (Granite Falls) | BYE | Champion | |||||
148 | J. Klinman (GFAL) | ||||||
#3 Logan Middleton (Mountlake Terrace) | 3-1 SV | ||||||
15 | L. Middleton (MLKT) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
70 | A. Link (CEDC) | ||||||
Fall 1:20 | |||||||
16 | A. Link (CEDC) | ||||||
#2 Austin Link (Cedarcrest) | BYE | ||||||
L. Middleton (MLKT) | |||||||
L:70 | 119 | L. Middleton (MLKT) | |||||
L:13 | 71 | BYE | Third | ||||
147 | D. Carlson (GFAL) | ||||||
L:14 | D. Carlson (GFAL) | Fall :37 | |||||
L:69 | 120 | D. Carlson (GFAL) | |||||
L:15 | 72 | BYE | |||||
L:16 | |||||||
A. Link (CEDC) | True 2nd | ||||||
L:148 | 175 | A. Link (CEDC) | |||||
D. Carlson (GFAL) | Maj 8-0 | ||||||
W:147 |
#1 Colin Howell (Archbishop Murphy) | 1. Colin Howell (ABMR) | ||||||
17 | C. Howell (ABMR) | 2. Alex Williams (MLKT) | |||||
BYE | 3. Mason Mathis (ABMR) | ||||||
73 | C. Howell (ABMR) | 4. Patrick Milam (MLKT) | |||||
Patrick Milam (Mountlake Terrace) | Inj Def | ||||||
18 | M. Mathis (ABMR) | ||||||
#4 Mason Mathis (Archbishop Murphy) | Fall | Champion | |||||
150 | C. Howell (ABMR) | ||||||
#3 Alex Williams (Mountlake Terrace) | Fall 5:50 | ||||||
19 | A. Williams (MLKT) | ||||||
Carlos Brambilla (Granite Falls) | Fall 3:03 | ||||||
74 | A. Williams (MLKT) | ||||||
9-4 Dec | |||||||
20 | K. Petraborg (GFAL) | ||||||
#2 Kolby Petraborg (Granite Falls) | BYE | ||||||
K. Petraborg (GFAL) | |||||||
L:74 | 121 | P. Milam (MLKT) | |||||
L:17 | 75 | P. Milam (MLKT) | Fall 2:01 | Third | |||
Patrick Milam (Mountlake Terrace) | BYE | 149 | M. Mathis (ABMR) | ||||
L:18 | M. Mathis (ABMR) | Maj 8-0 | |||||
Carlos Brambilla (Granite Falls) | L:73 | 122 | M. Mathis (ABMR) | ||||
L:19 | 76 | C. Brambilla (GFAL) | Fall 1:30 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:20 | |||||||
A. Williams (MLKT) | True 2nd | ||||||
L:150 | 177 | A. Williams (MLKT) | |||||
M. Mathis (ABMR) | Fall 1:30 | ||||||
W:149 |
#1 Mason McBride (Granite Falls) | 1. Mason McBride (GFAL) | ||||||
21 | M. McBride (GFAL) | 2. Michael Norris (CEDC) | |||||
BYE | 3. Arun Khou (MLKT) | ||||||
77 | M. McBride (GFAL) | 4. Oliver Bernatte (GFAL) | |||||
Fall :47 | |||||||
22 | O. Bernatte (GFAL) | ||||||
#4 Oliver Bernatte (Granite Falls) | BYE | Champion | |||||
152 | M. McBride (GFAL) | ||||||
#3 Arun Khou (Mountlake Terrace) | Fall 5:52 | ||||||
23 | A. Khou (MLKT) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
78 | M. Norris (CEDC) | ||||||
Fall 2:43 | |||||||
24 | M. Norris (CEDC) | ||||||
#2 Michael Norris (Cedarcrest) | BYE | ||||||
A. Khou (MLKT) | |||||||
L:78 | 123 | A. Khou (MLKT) | |||||
L:21 | 79 | BYE | Third | ||||
151 | A. Khou (MLKT) | ||||||
L:22 | O. Bernatte (GFAL) | Fall 1:15 | |||||
L:77 | 124 | O. Bernatte (GFAL) | |||||
L:23 | 80 | BYE | |||||
L:24 | |||||||
L:152 | True 2nd N/R | ||||||
W:151 |
#1 Hayden Long (Granite Falls) | 1. Hayden Long (GFAL) | ||||||
25 | H. Long (GFAL) | 2. Connor Lefsky (MLKT) | |||||
BYE | 3. Cade Norris (CEDC) | ||||||
81 | H. Long (GFAL) | 4. Dylan Breuer (MLKT) | |||||
Fall :50 | |||||||
26 | D. Breuer (MLKT) | ||||||
#4 Dylan Breuer (Mountlake Terrace) | BYE | Champion | |||||
154 | H. Long (GFAL) | ||||||
#3 Cade Norris (Cedarcrest) | Fall 3:35 | ||||||
27 | C. Norris (CEDC) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
82 | C. Lefsky (MLKT) | ||||||
Fall :46 | |||||||
28 | C. Lefsky (MLKT) | ||||||
#2 Connor Lefsky (Mountlake Terrace) | BYE | ||||||
C. Norris (CEDC) | |||||||
L:82 | 125 | C. Norris (CEDC) | |||||
L:25 | 83 | BYE | Third | ||||
153 | C. Norris (CEDC) | ||||||
L:26 | D. Breuer (MLKT) | Fall :58 | |||||
L:81 | 126 | D. Breuer (MLKT) | |||||
L:27 | 84 | BYE | |||||
L:28 | |||||||
L:154 | True 2nd N/R | ||||||
W:153 |
#1 Preston Goodwin (Cedarcrest) | 1. Dawson Kuntz (GFAL) | ||||||
29 | P. Goodwin (CEDC) | 2. Preston Goodwin (CEDC) | |||||
BYE | 3. Alan Horna (CEDC) | ||||||
85 | P. Goodwin (CEDC) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
30 | |||||||
Champion | |||||||
156 | D. Kuntz (GFAL) | ||||||
#3 Alan Horna (Cedarcrest) | Fall 4:25 | ||||||
31 | A. Horna (CEDC) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
86 | D. Kuntz (GFAL) | ||||||
Fall 5:00 | |||||||
32 | D. Kuntz (GFAL) | ||||||
#2 Dawson Kuntz (Granite Falls) | BYE | ||||||
A. Horna (CEDC) | |||||||
L:86 | 127 | A. Horna (CEDC) | |||||
L:29 | 87 | BYE | Third | ||||
155 | A. Horna (CEDC) | ||||||
L:30 | BYE | ||||||
L:85 | 128 | ||||||
L:31 | 88 | ||||||
L:32 | |||||||
P. Goodwin (CEDC) | True 2nd | ||||||
L:156 | 183 | P. Goodwin (CEDC) | |||||
A. Horna (CEDC) | Fall 4:29 | ||||||
W:155 |
#1 Freddy Reid (Cedarcrest) | 1. Freddy Reid (CEDC) | ||||||
33 | F. Reid (CEDC) | 2. Seth Harris (GFAL) | |||||
BYE | 3. Antelmo Hernandez (GFAL) | ||||||
89 | F. Reid (CEDC) | 4. Jordan Sims (MLKT) | |||||
Jordan Sims (Mountlake Terrace) | Fall 3:47 | ||||||
34 | A. Hernandez (GFAL) | ||||||
Antelmo Hernandez (Granite Falls) | 10-6 Dec | Champion | |||||
158 | F. Reid (CEDC) | ||||||
#3 Edward Dodgin (Mountlake Terrace) | Fall 3:24 | ||||||
35 | C. Campbell (CEDC) | ||||||
Carson Campbell (Cedarcrest) | Fall 1:00 | ||||||
90 | S. Harris (GFAL) | ||||||
Fall :39 | |||||||
36 | S. Harris (GFAL) | ||||||
#2 Seth Harris (Granite Falls) | BYE | ||||||
C. Campbell (CEDC) | |||||||
L:90 | 129 | J. Sims (MLKT) | |||||
L:33 | 91 | J. Sims (MLKT) | Maj 19-8 | Third | |||
Jordan Sims (Mountlake Terrace) | BYE | 157 | A. Hernandez (GFAL) | ||||
L:34 | A. Hernandez (GFAL) | 5-3 Dec | |||||
Edward Dodgin (Mountlake Terrace) | L:89 | 130 | A. Hernandez (GFAL) | ||||
L:35 | 92 | E. Dodgin (MLKT) | Fall 1:16 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:36 | |||||||
S. Harris (GFAL) | True 2nd | ||||||
L:158 | 185 | S. Harris (GFAL) | |||||
A. Hernandez (GFAL) | Forfeit | ||||||
W:157 |
#1 Matthew Weinert (Cedarcrest) | 1. Matthew Weinert (CEDC) | ||||||
37 | M. Weinert (CEDC) | 2. Dimitrios Giampapa (CEDC) | |||||
BYE | 3. Jaice Jones (MLKT) | ||||||
93 | M. Weinert (CEDC) | 4. Barett Floyd (ABMR) | |||||
Fall :48 | |||||||
38 | D. Giampapa (CEDC) | ||||||
#4 Dimitrios Giampapa (Cedarcrest) | BYE | Champion | |||||
160 | M. Weinert (CEDC) | ||||||
#3 Barett Floyd (Archbishop Murphy) | Fall :10 | ||||||
39 | B. Floyd (ABMR) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
94 | J. Jones (MLKT) | ||||||
5-3 Dec | |||||||
40 | J. Jones (MLKT) | ||||||
#2 Jaice Jones (Mountlake Terrace) | BYE | ||||||
B. Floyd (ABMR) | |||||||
L:94 | 131 | B. Floyd (ABMR) | |||||
L:37 | 95 | BYE | Third | ||||
159 | D. Giampapa (CEDC) | ||||||
L:38 | D. Giampapa (CEDC) | Fall 2:26 | |||||
L:93 | 132 | D. Giampapa (CEDC) | |||||
L:39 | 96 | BYE | |||||
L:40 | |||||||
J. Jones (MLKT) | True 2nd | ||||||
L:160 | 187 | D. Giampapa (CEDC) | |||||
D. Giampapa (CEDC) | Fall 2:32 | ||||||
W:159 |
#1 Reyne Mack (Mountlake Terrace) | 1. Reyne Mack (MLKT) | ||||||
41 | R. Mack (MLKT) | 2. Devin Moore (ABMR) | |||||
BYE | 3. Jack Johnson (ABMR) | ||||||
97 | R. Mack (MLKT) | 4. Mac Miles (CEDC) | |||||
Jack Johnson (Archbishop Murphy) | Fall 2:43 | ||||||
42 | J. Johnson (ABMR) | ||||||
#4 Mac Miles (Cedarcrest) | Maj 23-13 | Champion | |||||
162 | R. Mack (MLKT) | ||||||
#3 Tim Rachael (Granite Falls) | Fall 5:53 | ||||||
43 | T. Rachael (GFAL) | ||||||
Brodie Robertson (Cedarcrest) | Fall :55 | ||||||
98 | D. Moore (ABMR) | ||||||
Fall 3:02 | |||||||
44 | D. Moore (ABMR) | ||||||
#2 Devin Moore (Archbishop Murphy) | BYE | ||||||
T. Rachael (GFAL) | |||||||
L:98 | 133 | M. Miles (CEDC) | |||||
L:41 | 99 | M. Miles (CEDC) | Fall 4:39 | Third | |||
Mac Miles (Cedarcrest) | BYE | 161 | J. Johnson (ABMR) | ||||
L:42 | J. Johnson (ABMR) | 10-3 Dec | |||||
Brodie Robertson (Cedarcrest) | L:97 | 134 | J. Johnson (ABMR) | ||||
L:43 | 100 | B. Robertson (CEDC) | Fall 2:29 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:44 | |||||||
D. Moore (ABMR) | True 2nd | ||||||
L:162 | 189 | D. Moore (ABMR) | |||||
J. Johnson (ABMR) | Fall 2:41 | ||||||
W:161 |
#1 Caleb Lay (Cedarcrest) | 1. Caleb Lay (CEDC) | ||||||
45 | C. Lay (CEDC) | 2. Matt Keck (ABMR) | |||||
BYE | 3. Devon Lohr (MLKT) | ||||||
101 | C. Lay (CEDC) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
46 | |||||||
Champion | |||||||
164 | C. Lay (CEDC) | ||||||
#3 Devon Lohr (Mountlake Terrace) | 6-2 Dec | ||||||
47 | D. Lohr (MLKT) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
102 | M. Keck (ABMR) | ||||||
Fall 1:33 | |||||||
48 | M. Keck (ABMR) | ||||||
#2 Matt Keck (Archbishop Murphy) | BYE | ||||||
D. Lohr (MLKT) | |||||||
L:102 | 135 | D. Lohr (MLKT) | |||||
L:45 | 103 | BYE | Third | ||||
163 | D. Lohr (MLKT) | ||||||
L:46 | BYE | ||||||
L:101 | 136 | ||||||
L:47 | 104 | ||||||
L:48 | |||||||
L:164 | True 2nd N/R | ||||||
W:163 |
#1 Hunter Chapman (Granite Falls) | 1. Hunter Chapman (GFAL) | ||||||
49 | H. Chapman (GFAL) | 2. Jared Barth (GFAL) | |||||
BYE | 3. Andre Richard (ABMR) | ||||||
105 | H. Chapman (GFAL) | 4. Cameron Staley (CEDC) | |||||
Jared Barth (Granite Falls) | Fall :44 | ||||||
50 | J. Barth (GFAL) | ||||||
#4 Kadin Hixon (Mountlake Terrace) | Fall | Champion | |||||
166 | H. Chapman (GFAL) | ||||||
#3 Cameron Staley (Cedarcrest) | Fall 1:36 | ||||||
51 | C. Staley (CEDC) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
106 | A. Richard (ABMR) | ||||||
Fall 1:46 | |||||||
52 | A. Richard (ABMR) | ||||||
#2 Andre Richard (Archbishop Murphy) | BYE | ||||||
C. Staley (CEDC) | |||||||
L:106 | 137 | C. Staley (CEDC) | |||||
L:49 | 107 | K. Hixon (MLKT) | 2-0 Dec | Third | |||
Kadin Hixon (Mountlake Terrace) | BYE | 165 | J. Barth (GFAL) | ||||
L:50 | J. Barth (GFAL) | Fall 2:30 | |||||
L:105 | 138 | J. Barth (GFAL) | |||||
L:51 | 108 | BYE | |||||
L:52 | |||||||
A. Richard (ABMR) | True 2nd | ||||||
L:166 | 193 | J. Barth (GFAL) | |||||
J. Barth (GFAL) | Fall 2:45 | ||||||
W:165 |
#1 Garret Nelson (Cedarcrest) | 1. Garret Nelson (CEDC) | ||||||
53 | G. Nelson (CEDC) | 2. JP Land-Quinn (ABMR) | |||||
BYE | 3. Ben Vanderwel (GFAL) | ||||||
109 | G. Nelson (CEDC) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
54 | |||||||
Champion | |||||||
168 | G. Nelson (CEDC) | ||||||
#3 Ben Vanderwel (Granite Falls) | Fall 1:34 | ||||||
55 | B. Vanderwel (GFAL) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
110 | JP Land-Quinn (ABMR) | ||||||
Fall 3:00 | |||||||
56 | JP Land-Quinn (ABMR) | ||||||
#2 JP Land-Quinn (Archbishop Murphy) | BYE | ||||||
B. Vanderwel (GFAL) | |||||||
L:110 | 139 | B. Vanderwel (GFAL) | |||||
L:53 | 111 | BYE | Third | ||||
167 | B. Vanderwel (GFAL) | ||||||
L:54 | BYE | ||||||
L:109 | 140 | ||||||
L:55 | 112 | ||||||
L:56 | |||||||
L:168 | True 2nd N/R | ||||||
W:167 |